New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lily Gormsen 16 Unattached 4:47.72 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
2Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 4:50.39 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Sarah Larsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:50.83 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
4Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 4:51.99 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
5Samantha Anderson 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:56.51 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
6Sadie Davidoff 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:58.87 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
7April Chun 16 Unattached 4:59.17 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
8Gretchen Braun 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 4:59.77 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
9Cara McDonald 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:01.14 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
10Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 5:01.95 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
11Tessa Feld 16 Asphalt Green 5:01.96 3/21/24 EZ North Region
12Alex Fox 16 Condors Swim Club 5:03.26 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
13Bridget Reilly 16 STAR SWIMMING 5:03.52 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
14Morgan Kelsch 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:06.17 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
15Kayla Kulier 15 Unattached 5:06.27 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
16Alba Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 5:06.38 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
17Erica Czeremcha 16 Unattached 5:07.06 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
18Natalie Gilbert 15 Unattached 5:07.63 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
19Gianna Martorello 15 Badger Swim Club 5:08.94 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
20Alegra Teixidor-Salerno 15 Asphalt Green 5:10.09 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
21Azana Karim 16 Asphalt Green 5:10.24 11/04/23 MA DST First St
22Annabel Smith 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:10.81 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
23Kylie Willis 16 Unattached 5:10.83 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
24Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 5:12.31 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
25Lily Ramirez 15 Asphalt Green 5:12.83 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
26Kylie Kwoka 15 Unattached 5:12.97 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
27Hannah Harpootlian 15 Unattached 5:13.32 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
28Farrah Klein 15 Team Suffolk 5:13.69 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
29Kaylee Maas 15 Victor Swim Club 5:14.35 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
30Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 5:14.40 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
31Maya Peitler 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:14.60 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
32Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 5:14.60 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
33Ali Wright 15 Asphalt Green 5:14.67 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
34Maya Pizzarello 16 Unattached 5:14.69 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
35Skylar Ricard 16 Unattached 5:15.35 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
36Daisy Pitches 15 East Hampton Recenter 5:15.43 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
37Sophia Bondikov 16 Empire Swimming 5:16.57 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
38Regan Fried 16 Unattached 5:16.75 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
39Kayden Manciocchi 15 Unattached 5:16.80 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
40Maddie Horner 16 Westchester Aquatic C 5:16.94 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
41Sadie Degeorge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:17.15 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
42Angelina MacLeod 15 USAM 5:17.19 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
43Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 5:17.74 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
44Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:18.27 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
45Megan Leung 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:18.31 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
46Sophia Lord 16 Badger Swim Club 5:18.36 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
47Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 5:18.41 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
48Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 5:18.50 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
49Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:18.57 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
50Natalie Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:19.42 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
51Caitlin Kulins 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:19.65 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
52Gwen Serafin 16 Long Island Express 5:19.84 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
53Estelle Vernhes 16 Asphalt Green 5:19.84 11/04/23 MA DST First St
54Emilia Carey 15 Unattached 5:19.92 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
55Ella Knox 15 Asphalt Green 5:19.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
56Ava Kaufman 16 Adirondack Bluefins 5:20.05 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
57Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:20.31 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
58Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 5:20.35 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
59Meghan Oneill 16 Unattached 5:20.37 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
60Zoey Wiese 15 Unattached 5:20.42 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
61Lila Crowley 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 5:20.64 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
62Lauren Edge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:20.95 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
63Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 5:21.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
64Emma Cwiklinski 15 Unattached 5:21.58 11/04/23 MR OB NSCHSGAA
65Molly McGourty 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:21.59 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
66Joy Kang 16 Westchester Aquatic C 5:21.88 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
67Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:21.94 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
68Penny Kessler 15 Manhattan Makos 5:22.21 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
69Ali Nunez 16 Long Island Express 5:22.25 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
70Ally Stegner 15 STAR SWIMMING 5:22.28 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
71Meredith Roberts 15 Unattached 5:22.41 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
72Lea Teschl 15 Unattached 5:22.44 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
73Sasha Babenko 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:23.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
74Stella Svrcek 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:23.01 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
75Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 5:23.01 11/04/23 MA DST First St
76Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:23.17 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
77Rydell Reif 16 Unattached 5:23.29 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
78Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 5:23.64 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
79Jay Ratterree 16 Unattached 5:23.93 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
80Amelia Cook 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:23.99 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
81Haley Loehfelm 16 STAR SWIMMING 5:24.24 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
82Sophia Gao 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:24.26 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
83Ava Emmerich 16 Three Village Swim Cl 5:24.64 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
84Katie O'Donnell 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:24.70 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
85Angelina Lin 16 Qns Aquatic Club 5:24.78 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
86Helen Hao 16 Delmar Dolfins 5:25.19 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
87Kate Vitti 16 Unattached 5:25.21 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
88Ayana Ite 16 Unattached 5:25.61 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
89Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:25.73 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
90Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:25.88 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
91Grace Esposito 15 Trident Aquatic Club 5:25.89 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
92Lauren Fishbein 15 Asphalt Green 5:25.93 11/04/23 MA DST First St
93Morgane Wethey 16 Mercury Swimming 5:26.09 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
94Jennie Zhang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 5:26.24 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
95Casey Murray 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:26.48 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
96Avery Watson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:26.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
97Finley White 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:26.75 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
98Auden Sorensen 15 Unattached 5:27.13 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
99Alexis Kung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:27.25 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
100Vivienne Finley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:27.30 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
101Maura O'Donnell 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:27.38 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
102Shannon White 15 Long Island Express 5:27.61 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
103Lexi Stuntz 16 Unattached 5:27.62 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
104Chloe Marcyan 16 Tonawanda Titans 5:27.83 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
105Stella Zhang 16 CPP-AD 5:27.84 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
106Tessa Weber 16 Qns Aquatic Club 5:27.85 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
107Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 5:27.89 10/28/23 MR QNS October
108Nicole Euyoque 16 Unattached 5:27.94 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
109Lani Bao 15 Condors Swim Club 5:28.27 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
110Elise Wratney 16 Syracuse Chargers 5:28.35 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
111Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:29.02 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
112Meredith Hogan 16 Victor Swim Club 5:29.31 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
113Eliana Calone 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:29.43 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
114Sarah Kunze 15 Unattached 5:29.48 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
115Dani Vanover 15 Empire Swimming 5:30.03 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
116Maddie McFarland 15 Adirondack Bluefins 5:30.04 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
117Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:30.06 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
118Serena Ke 15 Unattached 5:30.09 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
119Paige Kropp 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:30.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
120Shannon Reddington 15 Long Island Express 5:30.77 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
121Claudia Rapisarda 15 Westchester Aquatic C 5:30.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
122Morgan Harkins 15 Long Island Express 5:31.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
123Isabella Law 15 Team Suffolk 5:31.92 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
124Kyra Stinebaugh 16 Asphalt Green 5:31.97 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
125Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 5:32.20 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
126Taylor D'Auria 16 Condors Swim Club 5:32.27 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
127Victoria MacKay 16 Unattached 5:32.28 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
128Natalie Crossing 16 Victor Swim Club 5:32.38 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
129Nikol Goncharenko 15 Asphalt Green 5:32.57 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
130Grace Cullen 15 Unattached 5:32.89 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
131Ivalee Bascom 16 Ithaca Aquatics Club 5:33.24 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
132Hailey Wilcox 16 Hauppauge Swimming 5:33.30 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
133Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:33.35 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
134Katie Nalepka 16 Empire Swimming 5:33.96 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
135Brianna Rejewski 16 Tonawanda Titans 5:34.00 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
136Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:34.10 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
137Miranda Cronlund 15 Delmar Dolfins 5:34.19 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
138Sydney Jokic 15 STAR SWIMMING 5:34.33 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
139Alexis Egbert 16 Long Island Express 5:34.52 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
140Maddie Lent 15 Asphalt Green 5:34.70 11/04/23 MA DST First St
141Cadence Pisa 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:34.72 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
142Lily Splendido 16 Unattached 5:35.08 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
143Maura Nestler 16 Patriot Swim Team 5:35.22 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
144Maya Oakes 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:35.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Sam Taggart 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:35.30 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
146Imogen Miller 15 Asphalt Green 5:35.90 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
147Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 5:36.10 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
148Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:36.20 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
149Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:36.53 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
150Natalie Carousso 16 Unattached 5:36.56 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
151Sliper Sliper 15 Unattached 5:36.70 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
152Samantha Williamson 15 Huntington YMCA 5:37.08 3/15/24 MR AP New York
153Maddie Weiss 15 Unattached 5:37.68 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
154Corinne McAndrew 15 STAR SWIMMING 5:37.93 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
155Megan McGourty 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:38.07 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
156Kayla Bolster 16 Asphalt Green 5:38.13 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
157Fayth Goodspeed 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:38.27 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
158Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:38.38 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
159Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 5:38.51 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
160Alannah Mastroianni 16 Unattached 5:38.59 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
161Gillian Asch 16 Asphalt Green 5:38.63 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
162Roxana Yafayeva 15 ALBS-AD 5:38.65 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
163Rowan Ashby 15 Unattached 5:38.67 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
164Edele Maymin 15 Unattached 5:38.78 1/20/24 MR OB Bergen Co
165Avery Nelson 15 Unattached 5:38.83 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
166Addison Wood 16 Manhattan Makos 5:38.96 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
167Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 5:38.96 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
168Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 5:38.96 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
169Jacklyn Zenner 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:39.51 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
170Addie Kenney 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:39.63 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
171Marianna Mikheyeva 16 Unattached 5:39.85 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
172Kaitlyn Thompson 16 Unattached 5:39.97 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
173Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 5:40.31 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
174Casey Lippmann 15 Long Island Express 5:40.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
175Molly Joyce 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:40.44 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
176Ila Jerabek 16 Unattached 5:40.51 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
177Brie Lorenz 16 Unattached 5:41.16 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
178Tereza Horvatova 16 Empire Swimming 5:41.35 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
179Erin Zagrobelny 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:41.51 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
180Addison Elsbree 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:41.54 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
181Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 5:41.75 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
182Sophie Ngai 15 Unattached 5:41.92 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
183Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:41.93 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
184Ryann Ellefsen 16 Unattached 5:42.19 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
185Saskia Aikman 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:42.25 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
186Lila Sinacori 15 Unattached 5:42.55 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
187Abby Hendershot 15 Qns Aquatic Club 5:42.60 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
188Nina Mastrosimone 15 Unattached 5:42.69 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
189Krista Pagano 15 Long Island Express 5:42.79 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
190Mara Johnson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:42.87 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
191Shelby Haberbusch 15 Clinton Cudas 5:43.08 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
192Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:43.10 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
193Jay Lai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:43.11 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
194Lily Calandra 15 Sachem Swim Club 5:43.33 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
195Ann Martin 16 Newburgh Sharks 5:43.48 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
196MaryCatherine Cornine 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 5:43.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
197Amanda Chin 15 Long Island Express 5:43.56 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
198Isabel Holmes 16 Unattached 5:43.71 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
199Sam Call 15 Clarence Swim Club 5:43.91 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
200Devin Topkara 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:44.06 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
201Ellen Antolick 15 ALBS-AD 5:44.09 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
202Elizabeth Daniels 15 East Hampton Recenter 5:44.13 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
203Arianna Petkovits 15 Unattached 5:44.37 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
204Alyssa Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 5:44.83 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
205Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:44.89 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
206Jillian Anthony 16 Unattached 5:44.90 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
207Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 5:44.91 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
208Lena Rossetti 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:45.46 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
209Alyssa Galley 16 Unattached 5:45.82 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
210Sydney Girard 15 Unattached 5:45.91 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
211Ally Dheeradhada 16 ALBS-AD 5:45.99 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
212Caroline Miller 15 Long Island Aquatic C 5:46.02 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
213Xanthe Blackburne 16 Asphalt Green 5:46.02 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
214Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 5:46.07 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
215Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 5:46.15 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
216Nicole Conway 16 Storm Aquatics 5:46.25 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
217Sofia Vasko 15 Unattached 5:46.27 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
218Grace Gerosa 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:46.27 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
219Haley Hendershot 16 Unattached 5:46.45 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
220Subeen Park 16 Clinton Cudas 5:46.65 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
221Fernanda Portillo 15 Empire Swimming 5:46.71 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
222Ellie Qu 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:46.87 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
223Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 5:46.91 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
224Ana Ball 16 ALBS-AD 5:47.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
225Anna Stoup 16 CPP-AD 5:47.29 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
226Kate Gironda 15 Three Village Swim Cl 5:47.37 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
227Julia Raber 16 Unattached 5:47.37 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
228Julianna Tribble 15 Three Village Swim Cl 5:47.57 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
229Renata Martinez 15 Unattached 5:47.85 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
230Lucy Balcom 16 Unattached 5:48.03 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
231Vivian Piscitella 15 New York Sharks Aquat 5:48.08 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
232Kaitlyn DeSiena 16 Club Fit Jefferson Va 5:48.78 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
233Riley Mullineaux 15 Unattached 5:48.79 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
234Helena Torelli 15 Manhattan Makos 5:48.92 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
235Ava Riehler 16 Unattached 5:48.94 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
236Ella Newman 16 Unattached 5:49.44 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
237Melania Petriccione 16 Unattached 5:49.50 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
238Emma Klein 15 Long Island Express 5:49.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
239Brianna Justiniano 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:49.54 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
240Jade Ventura 16 Long Island Aquatic C 5:49.74 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
241Chloe Chen 16 Webster BlueFins 5:49.82 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
242Erika Guche 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:49.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
243Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:49.87 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
244Ellie Finnegan 15 Condors Swim Club 5:50.12 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
245Nora Barnello 16 Syracuse Chargers 5:50.14 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
246Avery Van Tassel 16 Three Village Swim Cl 5:50.22 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
247Emma Sellnow 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:50.27 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
248Isabella Apfaltrer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:50.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
249Juliana Haacker 16 Tonawanda Titans 5:50.42 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
250Natalie Stanton 15 Long Island Express 5:50.51 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
251Lizzy McMahon 16 Adirondack Bluefins 5:50.56 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
252Anna Dovgan 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:50.65 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
253Cassidy Torres 16 Twisters Swim Club 5:51.10 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
254Anna Deriabin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:51.11 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
255Sophia Noecker 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:51.12 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
256Lylah Metz 15 East Hampton Recenter 5:51.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
257Ava Castillo 16 East Hampton Recenter 5:51.45 3/15/24 MR AP New York
258Blake Rabinowitz 15 Team Suffolk 5:51.73 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
259Abby Wilson 15 Unattached 5:51.74 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
260Maddie Feeney 15 Oneida Family Branch 5:51.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
261Tori Carney 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:51.86 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
262Sydney Yost 15 Tonawanda Titans 5:51.95 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
263Reyna Racaza 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:52.25 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
264Tara Przybysz 16 Clarence Swim Club 5:52.55 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
265Lydia Fraas 15 Unattached 5:52.56 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
266Giada Cappelli 15 Unattached 5:52.60 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
267Emma Chubb 16 Asphalt Green 5:53.31 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
268Sadie Welch 16 Unattached 5:53.32 10/25/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
269Becka Resch 16 Unattached 5:53.37 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
270Lauren Nam 16 Unattached 5:53.54 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
271Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:53.74 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
272Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 5:53.78 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
273Taylor Vita 16 Unattached 5:54.60 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
274Lillian Early 15 East Hampton Recenter 5:54.62 3/15/24 MR AP New York
275Isabella Weiner 16 Unattached 5:54.96 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
276Sofia Ciereck 16 Syracuse Chargers 5:55.09 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
277Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 5:55.15 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
278Abby Ferrari 16 Unattached 5:55.30 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
279Kaidyn Thompson 16 Unattached 5:55.37 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
280Catherine Cheng 15 Unattached 5:55.56 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
281Maria Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 5:55.59 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
282Irene Cranston 15 Unattached 5:55.91 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
283Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 5:55.97 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
284Simone Tourevski 15 Unattached 5:56.17 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
285Caitlin Lopez 15 Huntington YMCA 5:56.42 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
286Nola Klaus 16 Unattached 5:56.78 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
287Lily Hall 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 5:56.99 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
288Paige Paffenroth 16 Unattached 5:57.02 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
289Alex Masella 15 Unattached 5:57.28 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
290Cheri Huang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 5:57.41 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
291Keira Mulderrig 16 Unattached 5:57.49 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
292Addie Gorton 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:57.51 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
293Alandra Dublin 16 Hes Hurricanes 5:57.52 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
294Megan Chuk 16 Freedom Aquatics 5:58.13 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
295Mia Leone 16 Unattached 5:58.44 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
296Juju Bewlay 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:58.55 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
297Olivia Lutz 15 CPP-AD 5:58.56 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
298Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:58.81 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
299Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:59.03 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
300Kelly Constantino 15 Unattached 5:59.06 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
301Margaret Reale 16 New Hartford Aquatics 5:59.14 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
302Skylar King 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:59.15 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
303Kennedy Ewing 15 Unattached 5:59.34 10/12/23 NI LCAA Champio
304Laura Wood 15 Unattached 5:59.35 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
305Abby Szyprowski 16 Unattached 5:59.44 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
306Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:59.44 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
307Audrey Troskosky 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:59.50 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
308Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 5:59.56 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
309Hanna Bak 15 Qns Aquatic Club 5:59.64 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
310Reagan Peiper 16 Unattached 5:59.66 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
311Madigan Simmons 15 CPP-AD 5:59.72 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
312Ali Mosher 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 5:59.78 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
313Monica Rejman 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 5:59.84 3/15/24 MR AP New York
314Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:59.91 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
315Jamie Fehn 15 Unattached 6:00.09 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
316Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 6:00.50 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
317Gavina Gottlebe 15 Rivertown Aquatics 6:00.92 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
318Genevieve Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 6:00.96 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
319Aba Goncharuk 15 Unattached 6:01.00 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
320Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 6:01.21 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
321Jackie Horsch 16 Unattached 6:01.25 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
322Susannah Winfield 16 East Aurora Swim Team 6:01.59 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
323Hazal Sahin 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 6:01.68 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
324Olivia Callahan 16 Unattached 6:01.76 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
325Tori Snyder 15 Unattached 6:01.90 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
326Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 6:01.90 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
327Brenna Kowalski 16 Unattached 6:01.97 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
328Mikalah Kunca 15 Unattached 6:02.01 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
329Lizzy Robinson 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 6:02.40 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
330Elise Levantovich 16 Unattached 6:02.64 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
331Ava Cronin 15 Unattached 6:02.67 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
332Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 6:02.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
333Parker Banta 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 6:02.88 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
334Taylor Carpentieri 16 Unattached 6:02.98 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
335Abby Sandvik 16 Unattached 6:03.04 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
336Emma Leblond 16 Long Island Express 6:03.11 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
337Nora Bragg 15 Sachem Swim Club 6:03.31 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
338Shayla Mieu 15 Unattached 6:03.49 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
339Menna Abbas 16 Unattached 6:03.50 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
340Kate Lorence 16 Condors Swim Club 6:03.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
341Zoe Jalkut 16 Unattached 6:03.73 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
342Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 6:03.91 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
343Amelia Natemeier 16 Webster BlueFins 6:03.92 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
344Addison Luce 16 Hammerhead Swim Club 6:03.95 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
345Ren Davidson 16 Manhattan Makos 6:04.02 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
346Keelyn Brink 16 Qns Aquatic Club 6:04.05 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
347Sophie Kil 15 Unattached 6:04.35 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
348Maria Hlinka 16 Unattached 6:04.46 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
349Ashley Leon 16 East Hampton Recenter 6:04.99 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
350Brigid Thaney 15 Unattached 6:05.03 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
351Brianna Cafarelli 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 6:05.16 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
352Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 6:05.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
353Madelyn Yan 15 Qns Aquatic Club 6:05.37 10/28/23 MR QNS October
354Sarah Vondra 16 Unattached 6:05.70 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
355Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 6:05.77 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
356Shea-ann Sinclair 15 Long Island Express 6:05.85 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
357Alexandra Diblasi 15 Long Island Express 6:05.94 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
358Molly Hoover 15 Viking Aquatic Club 6:06.05 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
359Scarlett Baum 15 Unattached 6:06.06 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
360Emmeline Bartlett 16 Unattached 6:06.06 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
361Adelle Ferreira 16 East Aurora Swim Team 6:06.35 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
362Brianna Goodman 15 Unattached 6:06.42 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
363Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 6:06.77 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
364Arianna Sidor 15 Tonawanda Titans 6:07.14 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
365Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 6:07.33 12/08/23 CNY Invite
366Brooke Pfisterer 16 Sachem Swim Club 6:07.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
367Kendra Fish 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 6:07.35 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
368Samantha Burchard 16 Unattached 6:07.70 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
369Cassidy Payrot 16 Syracuse Chargers 6:07.76 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
370Riley Redmond 15 Unattached 6:08.11 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
371Kate Sokolewicz 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:08.16 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
372Marissa Nitti 16 Unattached 6:08.28 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
373Grace Platti 15 Unattached 6:08.56 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
374Lucie Figliola 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 6:08.58 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
375Lauren Hart 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 6:08.96 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
376Luciana Madia 15 Unattached 6:09.12 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
377Caterina Romano 15 Qns Aquatic Club 6:09.19 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
378Lily Ricci 15 Unattached 6:09.31 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
379Emi McKinney 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 6:09.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
380Maddalena Mennucci 15 Unattached 6:09.46 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
381Natalie Kedzior 15 Unattached 6:09.64 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
382Sara Goldberg 16 Unattached 6:09.75 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
383Lauren Hsu 15 Unattached 6:09.84 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
384Emma Wagner 15 Tonawanda Titans 6:09.97 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
385Serena Stampleman 16 Patriot Swim Team 6:10.28 12/08/23 CNY Invite
386Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 6:10.61 10/29/23 MR TS Halloween
387Sarah Vondra 16 Unattached 6:10.90 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
388Lucie Wands 15 Clarence Swim Club 6:11.23 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
389Ryan Hutton 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 6:11.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
390Samantha Puckey 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 6:11.60 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
391Maizie Catanzaro 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:11.66 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
392Adriana Bango 15 Unattached 6:11.76 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
393Jackie Mayotte 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 6:11.86 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
394Ariana Helmbold 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 6:12.05 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
395Sophie Wang 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 6:13.24 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
396Liz Manley 16 Unattached 6:13.42 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
397Kaitlyn Salisbury 15 Delmar Dolfins 6:14.20 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
398Milani Modeste 15 Hes Hurricanes 6:14.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
399Haley Warman 15 Qns Aquatic Club 6:14.51 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
400Hannah Worthley 15 Unattached 6:14.61 11/05/23 AD Section 10 C
401Josie Soulantzos 15 Flushing YMCA 6:14.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
402Anya Fridman 15 Unattached 6:14.80 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
403Allison Bieniek 16 CPP-AD 6:14.87 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
404Alex Walsh 16 Unattached 6:14.92 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
405Madeleine Cantwell 16 Unattached 6:15.18 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
406Delilah Winker 16 Tonawanda Titans 6:15.32 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
407Sophie Roberts 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:15.72 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
408Tori Santagata 15 Sachem Swim Club 6:15.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
409Emmalie Gehm 15 Unattached 6:16.07 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
410Maddie DelGuercio 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:16.12 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
411Emilee Catalano 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 6:16.27 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
412Sophia Lengyel 15 Qns Aquatic Club 6:16.35 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
413Alexia Triolo 15 Freedom Aquatics 6:16.45 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
414Magdalena Tripoli 16 Manhattan Makos 6:16.63 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
415Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 6:16.75 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
416Juliet Como 15 Huntington YMCA 6:16.91 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
417Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 6:17.56 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
418Norah Kerschbaum 16 Unattached 6:17.59 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
419Aila Cartier 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 6:17.80 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
420Emily Onze 16 Unattached 6:17.92 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
421Audrey Li 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:18.11 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
422Anna Fuller 15 Syracuse Chargers 6:18.26 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
423Kate Kilpatrick 15 Long Island Express 6:18.26 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
424Alyssa Grogan 16 Unattached 6:18.32 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
425Lexi Larini 16 Unattached 6:18.48 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
426Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:18.69 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
427Allie Snyder 15 Unattached 6:18.98 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
428Sofia Quispe-Justino 15 Staten Island Aquatic 6:19.18 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
429Lauren Rich 15 Unattached 6:19.94 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
430Erin Morrissey 16 Unattached 6:20.03 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
431Iliana Waldman 16 Unattached 6:20.47 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
432Catherine Mongello 15 Long Island Express 6:20.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
433Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 6:21.63 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
434Kira Casucci 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 6:21.70 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
435Sophia Donofrio 15 CPP-AD 6:21.82 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
436Melanie Bullock 16 Unattached 6:22.34 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
437Grace Bruder 16 Hauppauge Swimming 6:22.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
438Lauren Doucet 15 Unattached 6:22.92 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
439Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 6:23.12 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
440Meital Weiner 15 Asphalt Green 6:23.55 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
441Alexis Mozian 16 Unattached 6:23.91 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
442Katherine McCann 16 Unattached 6:24.63 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
443Amelia Neenan 16 Unattached 6:24.68 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
444Natalia Naidich 16 Manhattan Makos 6:25.23 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
445Lily Bovanizer 16 Tonawanda Titans 6:25.75 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
446Ava Viola 16 Unattached 6:25.83 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
447Maddi Mero 15 Lake Champlain Waves 6:26.17 1/21/24 Winter Blast
448Cate Burroughs 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 6:26.90 3/15/24 MR AP New York
449Sophia Jones 16 Delmar Dolfins 6:26.92 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
450Lexi Rittger 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 6:27.46 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
451Skylar Mack 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 6:28.50 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
452Lila Fiegl 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 6:29.09 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
453Marisa Gachette 16 STAR SWIMMING 6:29.45 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
454Marianne Han 15 Flushing YMCA 6:29.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
455Grace Mitchell 15 Unattached 6:29.90 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
456Audrey Balsdon 15 Unattached 6:30.63 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
457Salma Bouzarouata 16 Qns Aquatic Club 6:31.01 10/28/23 MR QNS October
458Caelyn Baker 15 Unattached 6:31.40 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
459Kaitlyn Fleming 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:31.64 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
460Felicia Ciraco 16 Unattached 6:31.69 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
461Alice Dickerson 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 6:32.23 12/03/23 GVSL #2
462Lexi Carlson 15 Unattached 6:32.39 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
463Melissa Wang 15 Empire Swimming 6:32.89 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
464Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 6:33.36 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
465Patricia Block 15 Trident Aquatic Club 6:33.37 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
466Madelyn Boyon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:34.40 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
467Angelina Zhang 15 Unattached 6:34.51 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
468Ashley Barlow 16 Unattached 6:34.83 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
469Olivia Vassilas 16 Hauppauge Swimming 6:35.00 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
470Adeline Isakov 15 92nd Street Flying Do 6:35.08 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
471Paige Harris 16 Unattached 6:35.27 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
472Samantha Gawron 16 Clarence Swim Club 6:35.78 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
473Lena Kent 15 Camillus Swim Club 6:36.05 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
474Abigail Kantor 16 New Hartford Aquatics 6:36.23 1/20/24 Mile Madness
475Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 6:36.68 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
476Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 6:36.73 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
477Natasha Baginski 15 Stingrays Swim Club 6:36.79 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
478Nina Bensabeur 16 Unattached 6:37.47 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
479Casey Lee 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:37.69 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
480Kate Dolan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:38.58 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
481Maria Lopez Reyes Retana 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:39.07 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
482Sophie Kabeli 16 Lake Champlain Waves 6:39.42 1/21/24 Winter Blast
483Sarah Markowitz 15 Unattached 6:39.67 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
484Miriam Rozman 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:39.82 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
485Rachel Hann 16 Camillus Swim Club 6:40.24 12/08/23 CNY Invite
486Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 6:40.25 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
487Amelia Ward 15 Unattached 6:40.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
488Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 6:40.75 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
489Madelyn Aupperle 15 Skaneateles Lightning 6:40.91 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
490Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 6:41.12 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
491Greta Anselm 15 Sachem Swim Club 6:41.66 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
492Sophie Beikirch 15 Victor Swim Club 6:42.05 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
493Taylor Kalbfus 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 6:42.41 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
494Kay Van Loan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 6:42.65 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
495Sophie Xie 15 Unattached 6:42.71 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
496Abby Gaynor 15 Qns Aquatic Club 6:42.84 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
497Lily Baldante 16 Sachem Swim Club 6:43.34 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
498Rosemary Deyoung 15 Unattached 6:44.59 10/25/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
499Skylar Shaw 16 Unattached 6:44.85 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
500Lauren Cameron 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 6:45.81 12/02/23 North Country I
501Elisabeth Schwartzbeck 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 6:46.32 10/13/23 NI FAST Moneyba
502Natalie Welby 16 Unattached 6:47.72 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
503Vivienne West 15 Unattached 6:47.99 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
504Emma Farrelman 15 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 6:48.32 3/15/24 MR AP New York
505Ej Safran 15 Condors Swim Club 6:48.63 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
506Julia Akdas 15 Unattached 6:48.97 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
507Kira Rosen 15 Storm Aquatics 6:50.50 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
508Alexis Cohen 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 6:50.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
509Riley Brooks 16 Unattached 6:51.51 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
510Avada Roos 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 6:51.98 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
511Sinead McDevitt 15 Syracuse Chargers 6:52.04 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
512Liz Williams 15 Union Aquatic Club 6:52.52 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
513Samya Madhukar 15 CPP-AD 6:52.97 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
514Emery Frew 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 6:53.00 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
515Cecilia Clair 15 Union Aquatic Club 6:53.39 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
516Bridget Hughes 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:54.17 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
517Sophia Parker 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:54.22 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
518Erika Liu 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 6:54.31 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
519Catherine Holsberg 15 Sachem Swim Club 6:56.01 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
520Kayla Cecilia 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 6:56.40 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
521Sarina Metsch 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:57.57 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
522Sofia Cavallino 15 Unattached 6:59.22 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
523Hannah Chronister 16 Clarence Swim Club 6:59.34 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
524Holly Schneider 16 Sachem Swim Club 7:00.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
525Caitlin Nation 15 Apex Swim Club 7:01.10 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
526Kira Lucyshyn 15 East Aurora Swim Team 7:02.75 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
527Ava Pezzuto 15 Webster BlueFins 7:02.93 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
528Keaghan Wagner 16 Webster BlueFins 7:03.62 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
529Kennedy Jordan 16 Hamburg Swim Club 7:03.64 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
530Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 7:03.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
531Avery Stahl 16 East Aurora Swim Team 7:03.82 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
532Paloma Dominguez 15 Unattached 7:04.03 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
533Julia Iamiceli 15 Unattached 7:04.27 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
534Katina Ali 15 Unattached 7:05.92 10/25/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
535Audrey Man 15 Qns Aquatic Club 7:06.55 10/28/23 MR QNS October
536Jules Kelly 15 Unattached 7:06.57 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
537Alexa Marotta 16 Sachem Swim Club 7:06.95 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
538Kirida Irving 16 Lansing Water Cats Sw 7:09.60 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
539Bella Brady 15 Sachem Swim Club 7:11.58 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
540Ella Vytykac 15 Unattached 7:11.59 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
541Brigid Callaghan 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 7:12.68 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
542Sophia Taveras 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 7:15.53 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
543Ella Tower 16 Unattached 7:16.57 1/26/24 NI Niagara-Orle
544Loretta Fiacco 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 7:16.92 12/02/23 North Country I
545Caroline Jiang 15 Flushing YMCA 7:17.05 3/15/24 MR AP New York
546Katarina Binec 15 Qns Aquatic Club 7:19.35 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
547Spyridoula Korsanos 15 Team Suffolk 7:19.75 10/29/23 MR TS Halloween
548Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 7:19.95 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
549Talia Greenland 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 7:23.35 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
550Mary Hayden 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 7:25.03 12/08/23 CNY Invite
551Sarah Aramendiz 16 Unattached 7:27.14 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
552Isabella Gannon 16 Unattached 7:28.10 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
553Ella Golden 15 Unattached 7:31.89 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
554Alexis Monnin 15 Chenango Valley Swim 7:32.52 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
555Alicia Gao 15 Unattached 7:36.32 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
556Isabella Smoote-Keeler 15 ALBS-AD 7:36.80 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
557Jaydi Garcia 16 Kips Bay Makos 7:38.70 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
558Rebecca Trapasso 15 Freedom Aquatics 7:52.07 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
559Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 7:55.25 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
560Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 8:17.37 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
561Brianna Vogt 15 Sachem Swim Club 8:17.95 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
562Morgant Brown-DeVirgilio 15 Sachem Swim Club 8:32.80 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
563Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 8:37.94 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
564Haley Rojas 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 8:43.83 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
565Jazmy Cruz 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 8:56.24 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
566Jasmine Lapi 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 9:31.74 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application