New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 50.23 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
2Gretchen Braun 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 50.32 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
3Azana Karim 16 Asphalt Green 50.45 3/21/24 EZ North Region
4Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 51.02 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
5Lily Gormsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 51.11 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
6Ines Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 51.17 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
7Emily Herr 16 Three Village Swim Cl 51.50 3/21/24 EZ North Region
8Lauren Maierle 16 Unattached 51.80 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
9Lani Bao 16 Condors Swim Club 51.86 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
10Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.00 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
11Daisy Pitches 15 East Hampton Recenter 52.02 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
12Samantha Anderson 15 Long Island Aquatic C 52.15 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
13Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
14Heidi Wu 16 Badger Swim Club 52.23 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
15Annabel Smith 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 52.30 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
16Emilianna Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 52.31 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
17Grace Young 16 Unattached 52.46 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
18Meghan Brady 15 Three Village Swim Cl 52.47 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
19Madison Lin 15 Long Island Aquatic C 52.51 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
20Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.53 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
21Saskia Aikman 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 52.59 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
22Alba Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 52.60 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
23Stella Zhang 16 Unattached 52.61 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
24Juliet Percenti 15 CPP-AD 52.62 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
25Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Unattached 52.89 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
26Martyna Kaps 16 Unattached 52.93 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
27Alexis Kung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 53.00 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
28Sarah Kunze 15 Unattached 53.14 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
29Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.21 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
30Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 53.22 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
31Clara Samko 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 53.25 3/21/24 EZ North Region
32Morgane Wethey 16 Unattached 53.27 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
33Morgan Kelsch 15 Long Island Aquatic C 53.38 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
34Mira Kittle 15 Unattached 53.46 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
35Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 53.48 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
36Elle Gerbes 16 Unattached 53.55 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
37Angelina Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 53.55 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
38Meredith Hogan 16 Victor Swim Club 53.62 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
39Hannah Harpootlian 15 CPP-AD 53.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
40Sarah Larsen 16 Unattached 53.68 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
41Emilia Carey 15 Webster BlueFins 53.72 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
42Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 53.73 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
43Natalie Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 53.75 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
44Mandy Miller 15 Webster BlueFins 53.78 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
45Fiona Barr 16 Empire Swimming 53.79 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
46Pelagia Chazov 16 Freedom Aquatics 53.80 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
47Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 53.87 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
48Sasha Babenko 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.88 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
49Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 53.88 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
50Erica Czeremcha 16 Team Suffolk 53.88 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
51Amelia Mackinnon 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 53.93 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
52Gwen Serafin 16 Long Island Express 54.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
53Tori Ehrhardt 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 54.10 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
54Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 54.15 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
55Sophia Gao 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 54.15 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
56Kayla Kulier 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 54.17 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
57Penny Kessler 15 Manhattan Makos 54.34 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
58Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 54.37 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
59Kaylee Maas 15 Victor Swim Club 54.37 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
60Ali Wright 15 Asphalt Green 54.37 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
61Anna Hu 15 Team Suffolk 54.39 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
62Abby Hendershot 15 Unattached 54.39 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
63Davia Richardson 15 Unattached 54.40 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
64Zoey Prezyna 16 Victor Swim Club 54.40 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
65Emily Cartenuto 16 Unattached 54.41 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
66Kylie Kwoka 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 54.43 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
67Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 54.45 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
68Katie Suchowiecki 16 Unattached 54.47 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
69Emilia Bodzon 15 Unattached 54.53 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
70Farrah Klein 15 Team Suffolk 54.58 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
71Elli Knausz 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 54.62 3/21/24 EZ North Region
72Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 54.63 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
73Bella Dimaculangan 16 Three Village Swim Cl 54.64 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
74Catherine Staley 16 Unattached 54.64 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
75Cara McDonald 15 Long Island Aquatic C 54.65 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
76Brianna Foote 16 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 54.66 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
77Kate Masters 15 Empire Swimming 54.66 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
78Sibby Lowe 16 Unattached 54.68 10/13/23 NI Elmira Invit
79Katie O'Donnell 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 54.68 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
80Katie Skerritt 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 54.77 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
81Dasha Zakharova 15 Three Village Swim Cl 54.78 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
82Calista Chen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 54.79 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
83Anna Lowe 16 Unattached 54.80 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
84Imogen Miller 16 Asphalt Green 54.84 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
85Isabella Castano 16 Asphalt Green 54.91 11/04/23 MA DST First St
86Maddie Lent 15 Asphalt Green 54.95 11/04/23 MA DST First St
87Morgan Harkins 15 Long Island Express 54.96 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
88Abi Higgins 16 Unattached 55.05 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
89Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 55.06 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
90Gillian Asch 16 Asphalt Green 55.15 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
91Grace Long 16 Unattached 55.18 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
92Alandra Dublin 16 Hes Hurricanes 55.20 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
93Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 55.23 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
94Giuliana Vavalle 16 Three Village Swim Cl 55.25 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
95Estelle Vernhes 16 Asphalt Green 55.25 11/04/23 MA DST First St
96Jennie Zhang 16 Unattached 55.29 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
97Bea Chukwulozie 16 Asphalt Green 55.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
98Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 55.30 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
99Amelia Griffin 16 Three Village Swim Cl 55.33 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
100Kaitlyn Tse 15 Qns Aquatic Club 55.33 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
101Helen Hao 16 Delmar Dolfins 55.35 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
102Tessa Feld 16 Asphalt Green 55.41 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
103Shannon Reddington 15 Long Island Express 55.43 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
104Ali Nunez 16 Long Island Express 55.47 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
105Sophia Bondikov 16 Empire Swimming 55.47 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
106Meredith Roberts 15 Tonawanda Titans 55.52 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
107Maddie Owczarzak 15 Unattached 55.54 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
108April Chun 16 Long Island Aquatic C 55.57 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
109Lauren Woody 16 Three Village Swim Cl 55.60 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
110Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 55.61 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
111Bridget Reilly 15 STAR SWIMMING 55.63 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
112Grace Esposito 15 Trident Aquatic Club 55.64 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
113Angelina MacLeod 15 USAM 55.65 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
114Aoife Garvey 16 Qns Aquatic Club 55.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
115Ella Chen 16 Empire Swimming 55.68 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
116Tessa Weber 16 Qns Aquatic Club 55.69 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
117Clara Cattanach 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 55.70 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
118Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 55.74 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
119Lauren Edge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 55.76 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
120Molly McGourty 16 Unattached 55.79 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
121Madison Ebanks 16 Westchester Aquatic C 55.81 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
122Lea Teschl 15 Syracuse Chargers 55.84 12/08/23 CNY Invite
123Lily Calandra 16 Sachem Swim Club 55.84 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
124Kell Keaney 16 Delmar Dolfins 55.85 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
125Stella Svrcek 16 Unattached 55.89 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
126Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 55.90 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
127Maggie Jelic 16 Empire Swimming 55.92 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
128Jordyn Yates 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 55.93 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
129Maddie Horner 16 Westchester Aquatic C 55.93 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
130Nicole Palei 15 Unattached 55.94 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
131Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 55.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
132Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 55.97 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
133Maura O'Donnell 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 56.02 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
134Hailey Wilcox 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 56.03 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
135Megan Leung 15 Long Island Aquatic C 56.03 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
136Caroline Karellas 15 92nd Street Flying Do 56.04 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
137Jay Lai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 56.08 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
138Caterina Fogli 16 Empire Swimming 56.11 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
139Casey Murray 16 Unattached 56.12 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
140Jacqui Wong 16 92nd Street Flying Do 56.13 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
141Katie Nalepka 16 Empire Swimming 56.14 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
142Alexis Egbert 16 Unattached 56.18 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
143Becka Resch 16 Unattached 56.19 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
144Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 56.19 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
145Madden Anderson 16 Unattached 56.20 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
146Maya Peitler 15 Long Island Aquatic C 56.20 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
147Natalie Gilbert 15 Victor Swim Club 56.21 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
148Samantha Gallo 16 Qns Aquatic Club 56.23 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
149Alex Fox 15 Condors Swim Club 56.24 10/13/23 MR COND October
150Joelle Lee 16 Unattached 56.25 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
151Erin Zagrobelny 16 East Aurora Swim Team 56.28 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
152Ivalee Bascom 16 Unattached 56.28 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
153Ally Stegner 15 Unattached 56.32 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
154Ayana Ite 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 56.32 12/08/23 CNY Invite
155Isabella Chang 16 Unattached 56.33 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
156Kayden Manciocchi 15 Unattached 56.34 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
157Alex Cole 15 Three Village Swim Cl 56.37 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
158Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 56.37 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
159Julianna Tribble 15 Three Village Swim Cl 56.42 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
160Sam Call 15 Unattached 56.44 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
161Nikol Goncharenko 15 Asphalt Green 56.45 3/21/24 EZ North Region
162Maya Pizzarello 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 56.53 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
163Shi Jenkins 16 Manhattan Makos 56.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
164Taylor D'Auria 16 Condors Swim Club 56.57 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
165Chloe Chen 16 Unattached 56.58 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
166Kaitlyn DeSiena 16 Unattached 56.59 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
167Jacqueline Vinciguerra 16 Three Village Swim Cl 56.61 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
168Juju Bewlay 15 Unattached 56.61 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
169Lily Ramirez 15 Asphalt Green 56.62 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
170Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 56.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
171Kerrington Clouser 15 Tonawanda Titans 56.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
172Audrey Ho 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 56.67 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
173Naila Broening-Chai 15 Asphalt Green 56.68 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
174Maya Oakes 16 New York Sharks Aquat 56.70 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Maya Samuels 16 Long Island Express 56.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
176Marissa Ryan 16 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 56.74 3/15/24 MR AP New York
177Avery Watson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 56.74 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
178Sadie Degeorge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 56.75 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
179Chloe Marcyan 16 Tonawanda Titans 56.77 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
180Bluebell Quested 15 Patriot Swim Team 56.79 3/21/24 EZ North Region
181Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 56.79 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
182Grace Cullen 16 Qns Aquatic Club 56.81 3/21/24 EZ North Region
183Sydney Jokic 15 STAR SWIMMING 56.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
184Lauren Fishbein 15 Asphalt Green 56.82 11/04/23 MA DST First St
185Skylar King 16 Unattached 56.83 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
186Isabella Law 15 Team Suffolk 56.85 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
187Serena Ke 15 Empire Swimming 56.87 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
188Claudia Rapisarda 15 Unattached 56.88 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
189Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 56.89 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
190Kate Gironda 15 Three Village Swim Cl 56.92 3/21/24 EZ North Region
191Alyssa Galley 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 56.93 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
192Laura Moran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 56.95 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
193Ashley Zhang 16 Unattached 56.96 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
194Kayla Lombardo 16 Empire Swimming 56.96 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
195Joscelyn Coniski 16 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 56.97 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
196Audrey Troskosky 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 56.97 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
197Ava Emmerich 16 Three Village Swim Cl 57.00 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
198Anna Hunt 16 Asphalt Green 57.00 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
199Erin Cahalane 16 Team Suffolk 57.01 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
200Maddy Bellamy 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 57.04 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
201Cheri Huang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 57.04 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
202Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 57.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Caitlin Lopez 16 Huntington YMCA 57.05 3/15/24 MR AP New York
204Kaitlyn Redfern 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 57.05 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
205Sophia Rende 15 Unattached 57.05 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
206Maya Bieganowski 16 Qns Aquatic Club 57.09 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
207Jolie Neal 15 Long Island Express 57.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
208Ava Loftus 16 Qns Aquatic Club 57.12 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
209Ella Knox 15 Asphalt Green 57.13 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
210Molly Fulco 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 57.14 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
211Sophie Dugan 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.15 12/08/23 CNY Invite
212Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.15 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
213Veronika Puzanovova 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 57.15 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
214Cassidy Torres 16 Twisters Swim Club 57.15 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
215Brianna Rejewski 16 Tonawanda Titans 57.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
216Samantha Williamson 15 Huntington YMCA 57.17 3/15/24 MR AP New York
217Hannah Rusho 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 57.19 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
218Skylar Ricard 16 Adirondack Bluefins 57.19 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
219Marin Bedford 16 Webster BlueFins 57.20 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
220Alannah Mastroianni 16 Unattached 57.20 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
221Casey Lippmann 15 Unattached 57.20 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
222Addison Luce 16 Unattached 57.24 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
223Madelyn Yan 15 Qns Aquatic Club 57.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
224Laura Strassenburg 15 Asphalt Green 57.26 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
225Campbell Murphy 16 Tonawanda Titans 57.27 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
226Mary Burke 16 Unattached 57.27 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
227Nicole Conway 16 Storm Aquatics 57.36 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
228Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 57.39 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
229Victoria Gvozdeva 15 Unattached 57.39 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
230Finley White 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.41 3/21/24 EZ North Region
231Ana Ball 16 Unattached 57.45 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
232Emily Melveney 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 57.46 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
233Mikayla Little 16 Unattached 57.47 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
234Mia Shu 15 Long Island Express 57.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
235Marissa Silver 16 Unattached 57.49 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
236Morgan Mattison 16 Unattached 57.55 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
237Roxana Yafayeva 15 Unattached 57.56 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
238Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 57.57 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
239Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 57.61 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
240Shannon White 16 Long Island Express 57.61 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
241Amelia Cook 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 57.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
242Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 57.66 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
243Ryann Ellefsen 16 Trident Aquatic Club 57.66 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
244Allison Gordon 15 Unattached 57.68 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
245Helena Torelli 15 Manhattan Makos 57.69 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
246Emma Cwiklinski 15 Tonawanda Titans 57.70 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
247Sophie Ngai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 57.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Maya Drotar 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 57.73 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
249Zoe Thayer 16 Syracuse Chargers 57.75 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
250Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 57.76 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
251Isabel Valenzuela 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.77 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
252Zoey Wiese 15 Empire Swimming 57.78 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
253Becca Hurst 16 Delmar Dolfins 57.78 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
254Naomi Blau 16 Asphalt Green 57.79 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
255Maria Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 57.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
256Kathryn Zhenilenko 16 Hes Hurricanes 57.85 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
257Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.87 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
258Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 57.87 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
259Lauren Hart 15 Unattached 57.88 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
260Cherry Lee 15 Long Island Aquatic C 57.90 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
261Mackenzie Lynton 16 Asphalt Green 57.90 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
262Ellen Wright 16 Riverbank RedTails Sw 57.92 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
263Natalie Crossing 16 Unattached 57.93 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
264Gabby Janeski 16 Southern Tier Aquatic 57.94 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
265Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 57.96 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
266Emma Chubb 16 Asphalt Green 57.96 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
267Kate Lorence 16 Condors Swim Club 57.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
268Tori Carney 16 Unattached 57.98 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
269Brianna Cafarelli 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 58.00 12/08/23 CNY Invite
270Annika Hogger 15 Unattached 58.00 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
271Cate Baker 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 58.02 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
272Giada Mendel 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 58.02 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
273Kyra Stinebaugh 16 Asphalt Green 58.04 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
274Rydell Reif 16 Unattached 58.05 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
275Margaret Reale 16 New Hartford Aquatics 58.06 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
276Lizzy McMahon 16 Adirondack Bluefins 58.07 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
277Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 58.08 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
278Addison Elsbree 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
279Ellie Martin 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 58.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
280Isabel Holmes 16 92nd Street Flying Do 58.11 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
281Izzy Vega 16 Badger Swim Club 58.16 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
282Susannah Winfield 16 East Aurora Swim Team 58.18 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
283Renata Martinez 15 Patriot Swim Team 58.19 12/08/23 CNY Invite
284Sage Blodgett 16 Delmar Dolfins 58.20 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
285Kaitlyn Fleming 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 58.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
286Zoe Chung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.21 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
287Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.25 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
288Gavina Gottlebe 15 Rivertown Aquatics 58.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
289Mary Schroeder 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 58.26 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
290Audrey Li 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 58.26 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
291Paige Kropp 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.26 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
292Lisia Edwards 16 92nd Street Flying Do 58.28 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
293Nicole Euyoque 16 Westchester Aquatic C 58.31 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
294Victoria MacKay 16 Unattached 58.31 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
295Eliana Calone 16 New York Sharks Aquat 58.32 12/08/23 CNY Invite
296Sara Eichinger 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 58.33 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
297Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 58.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
298Nora Barnello 16 Syracuse Chargers 58.35 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
299Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
300Ana Ball 16 ALBS-AD 58.39 12/08/23 CNY Invite
301Devin Topkara 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 58.39 12/08/23 CNY Invite
302Corinne McAndrew 15 STAR SWIMMING 58.40 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
303Lauren Wachs 16 Empire Swimming 58.41 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
304Mickey Leopold 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 58.44 3/15/24 MR AP New York
305Maddie Martino 15 Unattached 58.44 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
306Lexi Stuntz 16 Unattached 58.45 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
307Jacquelyn LIU 15 Long Island Express 58.47 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
308Liv Doruk-Olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 58.48 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
309Annadele Dyott 16 Rivertown Aquatics 58.49 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
310Kaylee Chan 15 Long Island Express 58.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
311Theodora D'Amelio 16 Freedom Aquatics 58.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
312Maddie Feeney 15 Oneida Family Branch 58.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
313Elizabeth Daniels 15 East Hampton Recenter 58.52 3/15/24 MR AP New York
314Ellie Qu 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 58.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
315Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 58.53 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
316Shelby Haberbusch 15 Clinton Cudas 58.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
317Symantha White 15 Empire Swimming 58.61 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
318Josephine Laurie 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 58.62 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
319Keelyn Brink 15 Qns Aquatic Club 58.62 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
320Keira Singer 15 West Islip Swim Club 58.63 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
321Sheeanne Defedericis 15 Clarence Swim Club 58.64 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
322Quandra Meredith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 58.64 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
323Mara Johnson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 58.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
324Jade Ventura 16 Long Island Aquatic C 58.66 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
325Sydney Richards 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 58.67 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
326Grace Gerosa 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.68 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
327Megan Chuk 16 Freedom Aquatics 58.68 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
328Gianna Vertullo 16 Unattached 58.69 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
329Nina Mastrosimone 15 Webster BlueFins 58.70 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
330Anna Dovgan 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 58.73 12/08/23 CNY Invite
331Alice Dickerson 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 58.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
332Molly Hoover 15 Viking Aquatic Club 58.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
333Arianna Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 58.77 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
334Amanda Chin 15 Long Island Express 58.77 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
335Dani Vanover 15 Empire Swimming 58.77 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
336Cadence Pisa 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 58.78 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
337Jorja Johannesen 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 58.79 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
338Jacklyn Zenner 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.79 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
339Emily Tibbetts 16 Bennington Marauders 58.82 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
340Tereza Horvatova 16 Empire Swimming 58.84 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
341Megan McGourty 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.86 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
342Addie Gorton 16 Unattached 58.88 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
343Charlize Tavitian 16 Empire Swimming 58.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
344Madison Wu 16 Unattached 58.96 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
345Auden Sorensen 15 Unattached 58.96 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
346Brianna Justiniano 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.96 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
347Noor Nassar 15 Unattached 59.02 2/14/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
348Alaina Kozak 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 59.03 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
349Olivia Gamez 16 Unattached 59.05 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
350Chelsea Chan 16 Unattached 59.06 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
351Iris Hao 16 Long Island Express 59.08 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
352Sydney Yost 15 Unattached 59.10 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
353Madison Giboo 16 Unattached 59.11 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
354Madison Young 15 Qns Aquatic Club 59.15 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
355Caitlin Kulins 15 Long Island Aquatic C 59.16 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
356Julia Raber 16 Eastern Nassau Aquati 59.18 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
357Samantha Messing 15 Viking Aquatic Club 59.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
358Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 59.19 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
359Delphine D'Hollander 16 Asphalt Green 59.19 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
360Maddie Schlereth 15 Condors Swim Club 59.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
361Ciara Kelly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 59.22 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
362Sarah Woytowich 16 Unattached 59.27 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
363Amanda Ambery 15 Long Island Express 59.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
364Maeve Lewis 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 59.30 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
365Addison Wood 16 Manhattan Makos 59.30 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
366Fernanda Portillo 15 Empire Swimming 59.31 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
367Danielle Pereira 15 New Hartford Aquatics 59.32 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
368Brianna Goodman 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 59.32 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
369Ashley Leon 16 Unattached 59.33 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
370Lucy Poole 15 Bennington Marauders 59.36 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
371Emily Lee 15 Unattached 59.37 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
372Ava Tyler 16 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 59.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
373Casee Schneid 15 Hamburg Swim Club 59.40 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
374Izzy Flores 16 Qns Aquatic Club 59.41 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
375Abby Szyprowski 16 Unattached 59.46 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
376Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 59.49 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
377Grace Bruder 15 Unattached 59.50 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
378Ali Mosher 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 59.50 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
379Sydney Crozier 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 59.53 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
380Simone Tourevski 15 Long Island Express 59.54 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
381Kohana Henson 16 Unattached 59.54 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
382Xanthe Blackburne 16 Asphalt Green 59.54 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
383Lena Rossetti 15 Unattached 59.56 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
384Isabella Thompson 15 Unattached 59.57 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
385Edele Maymin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.58 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
386Caroline Miller 15 Long Island Aquatic C 59.59 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
387Ava Cronin 15 Unattached 59.60 2/14/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
388Krista Pagano 15 Long Island Express 59.61 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
389Ally Dheeradhada 16 ALBS-AD 59.62 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
390Karina Lapierre 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 59.62 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
391Miranda Cronlund 15 Delmar Dolfins 59.62 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
392Olivia Vassilas 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 59.63 3/27/24 MR HAUP March G
393Kuipi Lam 16 Unattached 59.64 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
394Vivian Piscitella 15 New York Sharks Aquat 59.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
395Genevieve Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 59.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
396Sam Crisostomo 15 Asphalt Green 59.66 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
397Maddie McFarland 15 Adirondack Bluefins 59.67 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
398Nella Morgan 15 Unattached 59.71 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
399Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 59.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
400Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 59.73 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
401Gabbi Perri 15 Delmar Dolfins 59.74 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
402Sophie Wang 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 59.76 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
403Lily Orlando 15 Unattached 59.77 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
404Alanah Giannini 15 Unattached 59.77 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
405Ella Nacheman 15 Unattached 59.78 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
406Maddie Weiss 15 Unattached 59.79 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
407Delilah Winker 15 Tonawanda Titans 59.80 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
408Giada Torregrossa 15 Marlins Swimming 59.81 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
409Maria Kuksenkova 15 Unattached 59.81 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
410Ava Kaufman 16 Adirondack Bluefins 59.81 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
411Sara Valerio 16 Unattached 59.81 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
412Sofia Ciereck 16 Syracuse Chargers 59.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
413Hazal Sahin 16 Unattached 59.83 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
414Anna Deriabin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.86 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
415Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 59.86 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
416Emma Wilson 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 59.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
417Lauren Weiss 16 Qns Aquatic Club 59.88 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
418Isabella Fakhouri 15 Asphalt Green 59.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
419Lindsay Agro 16 ALBS-AD 59.89 12/08/23 CNY Invite
420Amanda Laferriere 16 Unattached 59.89 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
421Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 59.94 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
422Isabella Weiner 16 Unattached 59.94 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
423Tori Santagata 15 Sachem Swim Club 59.94 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
424Ava Castillo 16 East Hampton Recenter 59.99 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
425Sliper Sliper 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 59.99 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
426Maizie Catanzaro 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.00 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
427Alexia Triolo 15 Unattached 1:00.01 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
428Natalia Pintal 16 Unattached 1:00.02 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
429Delilah Thomas 16 Unattached 1:00.03 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
430Rita Romano 16 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 1:00.05 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
431Avery Van Tassel 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.06 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
432Brooke Pfisterer 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:00.07 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
433Rachel Hann 16 Camillus Swim Club 1:00.08 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
434Elizabeth Yandricha 15 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:00.09 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
435Emily Kofsky 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:00.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
436Molly Joyce 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.12 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
437Anna Fuller 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:00.14 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
438Athena Kong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.15 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
439Kate Vitti 16 Unattached 1:00.16 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
440Karolina Heerey 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:00.17 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
441Emma Canale 16 Unattached 1:00.17 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
442Maura Nestler 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.18 12/08/23 CNY Invite
443Nari Baker 16 Asphalt Green 1:00.19 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
444Natalie Carousso 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.20 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
445Ila Jerabek 16 ALBS-AD 1:00.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
446Ivana Zecar 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:00.27 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
447Sophia Lengyel 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:00.28 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
448Adelle Ferreira 16 Unattached 1:00.29 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
449Jay Ratterree 16 Union Aquatic Club 1:00.31 12/08/23 CNY Invite
450Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:00.32 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
451Dana Vaglio 16 Long Island Express 1:00.32 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
452Keely Lally 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:00.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
453Anya Fridman 15 Unattached 1:00.34 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
454Lani Fedoriw 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:00.34 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
455Leah Halley 16 Huntington YMCA 1:00.36 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
456Lila Monti 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.36 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
457Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.36 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
458Marisa Wise 16 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:00.37 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
459Sydney Girard 15 Unattached 1:00.38 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
460Riko Suzuki 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:00.40 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
461Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.40 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
462Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:00.43 12/08/23 CNY Invite
463Jamie Fehn 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:00.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
464Ariana Ma 16 Unattached 1:00.44 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
465Audrey Li 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:00.45 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
466Liz Manley 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:00.48 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
467Maria Hlinka 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:00.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
468Madelyn Boyon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:00.52 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
469Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 1:00.54 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
470Kate Sokolewicz 15 Unattached 1:00.56 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
471Tara Przybysz 16 Unattached 1:00.58 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
472Kendra Fish 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:00.60 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
473Mackenzie Capria 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.60 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
474Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
475Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 1:00.66 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
476Blake Rabinowitz 15 Team Suffolk 1:00.67 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
477Avery Nelson 16 Southeast YMCA Sharks 1:00.72 3/15/24 MR AP New York
478Natalia Ashworth 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:00.73 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
479Lily Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 1:00.74 12/08/23 CNY Invite
480Emilee Catalano 15 Unattached 1:00.74 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
481Ania Traynor 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.75 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
482Olivia Pazona 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:00.77 12/08/23 CNY Invite
483Ava Pusing 16 Unattached 1:00.80 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
484Izzy Akley 15 Unattached 1:00.85 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
485Julia Corkery 15 Manhattan Makos 1:00.86 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
486Arianna Sidor 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:00.90 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
487Sophie Roberts 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:00.91 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
488Subeen Park 16 Clinton Cudas 1:00.92 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
489Josie Soulantzos 15 Flushing YMCA 1:00.93 3/15/24 MR AP New York
490Lucie Wands 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:00.93 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
491Chase Martineck 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:00.93 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
492Alle Magro 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:00.95 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
493Candy Jacob 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:00.95 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
494Lauren Hsu 16 Asphalt Green 1:00.96 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
495Lillian Early 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:01.02 3/15/24 MR AP New York
496Alyssa Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:01.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
497Annie Manion 15 Lake Champlain Waves 1:01.05 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
498Lily Hall 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:01.06 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
499Monica Rejman 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:01.06 3/15/24 MR AP New York
500Kelly Liu 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:01.10 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
501Ella Humphrey 16 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:01.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
502Ren Davidson 16 Manhattan Makos 1:01.15 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
503Jackie Horsch 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:01.15 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
504Ann Martin 16 Newburgh Sharks 1:01.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
505Sofia Vasko 15 Condors Swim Club 1:01.18 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
506Maddie DelGuercio 15 Unattached 1:01.20 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
507Parker Banta 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:01.22 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
508Ryan Hutton 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:01.23 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
509Avery Stevenson 16 Victor Swim Club 1:01.24 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
510Ima Chapovsky 16 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:01.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
511Abby Sandvik 16 Unattached 1:01.30 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
512Cassidy Payrot 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:01.30 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
513Gianna Simo 15 Unattached 1:01.32 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
514Skyler Sanderson 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:01.35 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
515Haley Warman 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.35 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
516Lucy Balcom 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:01.37 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
517Lila Crowley 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:01.38 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
518Emma Leblond 16 Long Island Express 1:01.38 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
519Kiersten Zecchin 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:01.38 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
520Ava Riehler 16 Unattached 1:01.39 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
521Alicia Kong 15 Long Island Express 1:01.39 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
522Audrey Ng 16 Unattached 1:01.41 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
523Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:01.42 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
524Mikalah Kunca 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:01.42 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
525Kailey Rodriguez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:01.48 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
526Joselyn Sandoval 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:01.49 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
527Shea-ann Sinclair 15 Long Island Express 1:01.51 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
528Alaura Sheeley 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:01.51 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
529Sam Taggart 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.51 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
530Isabella Apfaltrer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:01.53 3/15/24 MR AP New York
531Katelyn Mahoney 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.54 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
532Alyson Tenebro 16 Unattached 1:01.55 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
533Nora Bragg 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:01.55 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
534Elisa Secilmis 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.56 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
535Zoe Jalkut 16 Asphalt Green 1:01.57 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
536Emma Klein 15 Long Island Express 1:01.61 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
537Maddi Mero 15 Lake Champlain Waves 1:01.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
538Saturn Cogan 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:01.66 3/15/24 MR AP New York
539Lucie Figliola 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:01.67 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
540Eve Oathout 16 Unattached 1:01.68 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
541Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:01.69 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
542Hannah Ferullo 15 Unattached 1:01.77 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
543Fayth Goodspeed 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:01.79 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
544Ashanti Washington 15 Unattached 1:01.79 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
545Erika Guche 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:01.80 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
546Sophia Jones 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:01.80 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
547Gia Grotto 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:01.83 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
548Julia Bittner 15 Long Island Express 1:01.84 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
549Tabitha Smith 15 Delaware Valley Water 1:01.85 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
550Elise Wratney 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:01.85 12/15/23 Winter Charger
551Nola Klaus 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:01.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
552Sydney Dong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
553Emi McKinney 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:01.90 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
554Natalie Stanton 15 Long Island Express 1:01.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
555Hailey Clarke 15 Long Island Express 1:01.91 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
556Maggie Zhai 16 Unattached 1:01.93 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
557Erin Baker 15 Springville Waves Aqu 1:01.95 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
558Maria Lopez Reyes Retana 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:01.96 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
559Jaedyn Newberns 16 Unattached 1:02.01 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
560Sarah McKnight 15 Unattached 1:02.04 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
561Vivienne Hoffmann 15 Life Time Fitness New 1:02.05 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
562MaryCatherine Cornine 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:02.06 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
563Reyna Racaza 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:02.06 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
564Maryann Gagnon 15 Washingtonville Seaha 1:02.07 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
565Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 1:02.07 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
566Lydia Fraas 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:02.11 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
567Claire Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:02.12 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
568Becka Hutcheson 15 Unattached 1:02.15 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
569Tiwa Ojutiku 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:02.16 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
570Camryn Juste 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:02.19 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
571Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 1:02.20 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
572Serena Stampleman 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.20 12/08/23 CNY Invite
573Patricia Mendoza 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:02.21 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
574Ellen Antolick 15 ALBS-AD 1:02.26 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
575Orly Lin 15 Asphalt Green 1:02.27 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
576Cassidy Hayes 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:02.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
577Alex Kappel 16 Unattached 1:02.30 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
578Aslihan Yildiz 16 Connetquot Swim Club 1:02.36 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
579Harlow Rich 15 Manta Rays 1:02.37 3/15/24 MR AP New York
580Aila Cartier 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:02.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
581Maron Bruntil 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:02.38 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
582Julia Burg 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:02.39 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
583Melissa Wang 15 Empire Swimming 1:02.39 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
584Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:02.40 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
585Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:02.41 12/08/23 CNY Invite
586Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.41 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
587Riley Mullineaux 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:02.42 3/15/24 MR AP New York
588Olivia Lee 16 Unattached 1:02.44 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
589Ariana Baxter 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:02.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
590Juliet Como 15 Huntington YMCA 1:02.50 3/15/24 MR AP New York
591Wenxi Lin 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:02.52 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
592Victoria Skiba 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:02.56 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
593Kira Casucci 15 Unattached 1:02.57 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
594Leonora Bogunovic 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:02.58 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
595Emi Dotter Tse 15 Empire Swimming 1:02.59 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
596Nicholette Pecorale 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:02.60 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
597Charlotte Doran 15 Hauppauge Swimming 1:02.64 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
598Emma Paul 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:02.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
599Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:02.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
600Elise Levantovich 16 Unattached 1:02.67 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
601Amanda Robinson 15 Unattached 1:02.70 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
602Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:02.71 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
603Emma Kay 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:02.71 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
604Marisa Gachette 16 Unattached 1:02.73 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
605Jillian Anthony 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:02.73 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
606Marisa Wise 16 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:02.75 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
607Haley Penn 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:02.77 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
608Amelia Natemeier 16 Webster BlueFins 1:02.81 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
609Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:02.82 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
610Isabella Sardinas 15 Unattached 1:02.85 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
611Natalie Kedzior 15 Trident Aquatic Club 1:02.87 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
612Heather Malkiewicz 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:02.88 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
613Magdalena Tripoli 16 Manhattan Makos 1:02.91 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
614Veronica Fraczek 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:02.97 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
615Emma Murphy 15 Team Suffolk 1:03.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
616Anna Hsu 16 Asphalt Green 1:03.00 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
617Lylah Metz 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:03.01 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
618Salma Bouzarouata 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.03 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
619Keira Mulderrig 16 Manhattan Makos 1:03.04 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
620Kay Van Loan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:03.05 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
621Kaileen So 16 Unattached 1:03.10 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
622Cate Burroughs 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:03.12 3/15/24 MR AP New York
623Kat Cassidy 16 Unattached 1:03.13 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
624Ava Sherman 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:03.14 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
625Emma Villaume 15 ALBS-AD 1:03.16 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
626Cassandra Barber 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:03.19 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
627Irene Cranston 15 Unattached 1:03.20 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
628Annie Sheng 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:03.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
629Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 1:03.24 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
630Aoibhe Gallagher 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.24 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
631Olivia McCarron 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:03.26 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
632Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.28 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
633Ella Gloster 15 Unattached 1:03.28 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
634Menna Abbas 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:03.31 10/13/23 MR COND October
635Daniela Ayala 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:03.32 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
636Emmalie Gehm 15 Unattached 1:03.32 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
637Kaitlyn Salisbury 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:03.34 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
638Sophie Ciardullo 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.36 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
639Maren Novotny 15 Unattached 1:03.37 10/13/23 NI Elmira Invit
640Isabella Wong 16 Unattached 1:03.40 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
641Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.41 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
642Ashley Barlow 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:03.42 12/08/23 CNY Invite
643Adeline Isakov 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.43 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
644Julia Nitzsche 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:03.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
645Ella Berko 15 Long Island Express 1:03.45 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
646Lauren Nam 16 Asphalt Green 1:03.46 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
647Tallulah Echtenkamp 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.48 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
648Catherine Cucuzza 16 Unattached 1:03.50 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
649McKenna O'Neil 16 Unattached 1:03.54 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
650Ava Viola 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:03.55 12/08/23 CNY Invite
651Kate Kilpatrick 15 Long Island Express 1:03.56 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
652Abby Wilson 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:03.58 3/15/24 MR AP New York
653Kira Lucyshyn 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:03.61 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
654Maya Clare 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.61 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
655Analee Toussaint 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:03.62 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
656Abigail Kantor 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:03.62 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
657Parker Slarskey 16 Manhattan Makos 1:03.62 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
658Abby Ferrari 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:03.63 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
659Roane George 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:03.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
660Angelina Zhang 15 Long Island Express 1:03.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
661Parker Scoville 15 Unattached 1:03.70 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
662Anna Bessonette 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.72 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
663Lily Ricci 15 Webster BlueFins 1:03.77 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
664Catherine Mongello 15 Long Island Express 1:03.78 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
665Maya Dias 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:03.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
666Emmeline Bartlett 16 Unattached 1:03.86 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
667Milani Modeste 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:03.87 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
668Natasha Baginski 15 Stingrays Swim Club 1:03.91 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
669Yasmeen Ismail 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.91 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
670Josie Weber 15 Unattached 1:03.91 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
671Adriana Bango 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:03.92 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
672Catie Wieczorek 15 Unattached 1:03.92 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
673Samaya Drackett 15 Unattached 1:03.96 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
674Juliana Haacker 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:03.99 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
675Ava Liles 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:04.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
676Laura Wood 15 Unattached 1:04.04 10/12/23 NI LCAA Champio
677Erika Liu 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:04.09 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
678Willow Gaines 16 Marlins Swimming 1:04.14 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
679Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:04.15 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
680Nadia McAuley 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:04.16 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
681Lauren Doucet 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:04.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
682Eva Millerman 15 Unattached 1:04.17 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
683Lucy Madison 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:04.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
684Jocelyn Bartz 15 North Rockland Aquati 1:04.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
685Olivia Lutz 16 CPP-AD 1:04.23 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
686Sofia Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:04.26 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
687Kayla Cecilia 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:04.29 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
688Natalia Naidich 16 Manhattan Makos 1:04.29 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
689Aubree Wessel 16 Long Island Express 1:04.35 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
690Kimberly Schmitt 15 Victor Swim Club 1:04.37 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
691Cayden Veit 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:04.38 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
692Emma Canty 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.42 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
693Malea Mugler 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:04.43 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
694Lizzy Robinson 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:04.55 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
695Mikaela Tennity 16 Salamanca Area Aquati 1:04.56 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
696Elizabeth Robinson 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:04.56 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
697Isabella Garra 15 Huntington YMCA 1:04.60 3/15/24 MR AP New York
698Casey Lee 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:04.64 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
699Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:04.77 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
700Kayla Bradley 16 Unattached 1:04.84 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
701Luciana Madia 15 Long Island Express 1:04.85 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
702Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:04.86 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
703Charlotte Aldridge 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:04.90 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
704Patricia Block 15 Trident Aquatic Club 1:04.96 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
705Ariana Helmbold 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:04.97 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
706Madeleine Cantwell 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:04.99 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
707Samantha Kalinoglu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.01 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
708Audrey Man 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.01 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
709Ali Chimento 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:05.03 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
710Reagan Peiper 16 Unattached 1:05.04 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
711Kira Rosen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:05.07 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
712Penelope Flouras 16 Unattached 1:05.08 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
713Julia Akdas 15 Unattached 1:05.15 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
714Sharon Lin 16 Webster BlueFins 1:05.17 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
715Emma Wagner 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:05.17 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
716Saniyah Wiltshire 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.21 12/08/23 CNY Invite
717Miriam Rozman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.28 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
718Samantha Puckey 15 Marlins Swimming 1:05.32 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
719Taylor Kalbfus 16 Unattached 1:05.32 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
720Karen Webb 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:05.32 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
721Anna Guilmette 16 ALBS-AD 1:05.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
722Kayla Berger 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:05.34 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
723Natalie Ryan 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:05.35 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
724Katherine McCann 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:05.40 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
725Eleanora Murphy 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:05.42 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
726Katherine Arnall 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:05.42 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
727June Coker 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:05.47 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
728Alexandra Diblasi 15 Long Island Express 1:05.47 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
729Taylor Vita 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:05.48 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
730Stephanie Sant'Anna 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:05.52 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
731Julia Gill 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:05.57 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
732Makenzie Provost 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:05.64 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
733Maddalena Mennucci 15 Unattached 1:05.65 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
734Lauren Cameron 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:05.68 12/02/23 North Country I
735Sofia Quispe-Justino 15 Staten Island Aquatic 1:05.70 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
736Erin Morrissey 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:05.71 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
737Nicole Miller 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:05.81 12/08/23 CNY Invite
738Kaelynn Odums 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:05.85 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
739Karalyn Katakofsky 15 Unattached 1:05.87 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
740Sinead McDevitt 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:05.88 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
741Emily Onze 16 Victor Swim Club 1:05.99 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
742Gianna Neglia 15 Team Suffolk 1:06.08 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
743Penelope Meyer 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:06.09 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
744Isabella Grabitzky 16 Unattached 1:06.10 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
745Alyssa Grogan 16 ALBS-AD 1:06.14 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
746Bronwyn Condon 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:06.14 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
747Megan Tang 15 Unattached 1:06.25 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
748Charisse Ejanda 16 ALBS-AD 1:06.26 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
749Zol Bellagamba 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.28 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
750Solai Selvakkumaran 15 Victor Swim Club 1:06.34 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
751Kaylee Haines 16 Unattached 1:06.39 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
752Grace Platti 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:06.40 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
753Sophie Beikirch 15 Victor Swim Club 1:06.42 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
754Sarah Vondra 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:06.45 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
755Priya Pillai 15 CPP-AD 1:06.47 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
756Ivy Heller 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:06.52 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
757Skylar Mack 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:06.54 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
758Emma Tong 15 Storm Aquatics 1:06.56 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
759Caelyn Baker 15 Unattached 1:06.65 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
760Maddie Mahady 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.74 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
761Alex Numeroff 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.76 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
762Olivia Schwab 15 Unattached 1:06.77 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
763Lily Counts 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
764Meital Weiner 15 Asphalt Green 1:06.84 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
765Ava Pezzuto 15 Unattached 1:06.88 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
766Lily Bovanizer 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:06.88 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
767Lena Kent 15 Camillus Swim Club 1:06.90 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
768Maddy Masem 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.90 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
769Keira Van Woert 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:06.94 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
770Aryana Challacombe 15 North Rockland Aquati 1:06.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
771Julia Iamiceli 15 Storm Aquatics 1:06.96 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
772Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:07.01 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
773Lexi Rittger 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:07.06 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
774Hannah Gonzalez 15 Unattached 1:07.11 10/13/23 NI Elmira Invit
775Anushka Joardar 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:07.11 12/08/23 CNY Invite
776Riley Redmond 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.14 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
777Holly Schneider 15 Unattached 1:07.16 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
778Ava Agostini 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:07.22 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
779Lucia Xiao 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.29 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
780Daphne Bieker 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.31 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
781Sophie Xie 15 Empire Swimming 1:07.33 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
782Ava Knowlton 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:07.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
783Iliana Waldman 16 Long Island Express 1:07.36 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
784Tori Snyder 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:07.42 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
785Lily Ingham 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:07.44 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
786Samantha Gawron 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:07.46 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
787Sarah Vondra 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:07.46 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
788Angelina So 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.49 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
789Saige Hayden 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:07.50 12/08/23 CNY Invite
790Emma Farrelman 15 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 1:07.57 3/15/24 MR AP New York
791Sofia Donikyan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.65 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
792Adeena Goldberg 15 Long Island Express 1:07.69 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
793Erin Dwyer 16 Long Island Express 1:07.75 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
794Amelia Ward 15 Unattached 1:07.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
795Julianna Rhonemus 16 Huntington YMCA 1:07.79 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
796Grace Mitchell 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:07.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
797Maleah Munroe-Reid 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:08.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
798Madalynn Bailey 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:08.03 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
799Madelyn Aupperle 15 Skaneateles Lightning 1:08.04 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
800Alana Pietruszka 16 Clark Sports Center S 1:08.08 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
801Alex McKeel 16 Unattached 1:08.09 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
802Mia Dessner 15 Long Island Express 1:08.12 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
803Alexis Mozian 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.13 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
804Victoria Johnson 16 Unattached 1:08.22 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
805Felicia Ciraco 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.24 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
806Katelyn Stewart 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:08.24 12/15/23 Winter Charger
807Celina Gurevich 15 Long Island Express 1:08.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
808Bridget Hughes 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.31 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
809Sarah Bianchi 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.35 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
810Ariana Leung 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:08.46 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
811Bridget Whitsett 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:08.51 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
812Kate Dolan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
813Karalyn Allen 15 Marlins Swimming 1:08.54 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
814Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.60 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
815Sarina Metsch 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.61 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
816Caitlin Nation 15 Apex Swim Club 1:08.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
817Ava Vroman 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:08.73 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
818Payton Dickerson 15 Webster BlueFins 1:08.77 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
819Skylar Shaw 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:08.82 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
820Amelia Neenan 16 Webster BlueFins 1:08.84 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
821Chloe Jeon 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:08.86 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
822Lily Baldante 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.89 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
823Katarina Cramer 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:08.90 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
824Kaitlyn Wong 16 Swim Tech 1:08.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
825Ava Klesh 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:08.91 12/08/23 CNY Invite
826Hannah Worthley 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:08.96 1/21/24 Winter Blast
827Melanie Bullock 16 Unattached 1:09.01 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
828Ornella Bley 15 Hauppauge Swimming 1:09.19 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
829Jackie Mayotte 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:09.23 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
830Sophia Donofrio 15 CPP-AD 1:09.25 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
831Amelia Strittmatter 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:09.25 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
832Rylie Sallazzo 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:09.25 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
833Keaghan Wagner 16 Webster BlueFins 1:09.28 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
834Ej Safran 16 Condors Swim Club 1:09.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
835Isabella Smoote-Keeler 15 ALBS-AD 1:09.35 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
836Aliza Harpaz 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:09.40 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
837Serena Dugan 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.52 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
838Sarah Markowitz 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:09.55 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
839Michela Iacobazzi 16 Empire Swimming 1:09.71 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
840Mia Chonko 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
841Abbey Monaghan 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:09.82 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
842Evyn Cohen 15 New Hartford Aquatics 1:09.86 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
843Hannah Chronister 16 Unattached 1:09.93 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
844Sophia Taveras 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:09.95 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
845Brigid Callaghan 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:10.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
846Catherine Holsberg 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
847Lena Millindorf 15 Long Island Express 1:10.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
848Kaitlyn Gebhard 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:10.13 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
849Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
850Kyla Hanratty 15 Long Island Express 1:10.20 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
851Elenora Spina 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:10.23 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
852Sydney Xavier 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:10.23 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
853Selin Ozkazanc 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.29 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
854Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 1:10.39 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
855Lila Fiegl 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:10.43 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
856Ilene Cohen 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.61 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
857Keira Palmer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:10.68 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
858Liz Williams 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:10.71 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
859Kaycee Rodriguez 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:10.76 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
860Allie Snyder 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:11.00 12/03/23 GVSL #2
861Sienna Kohm 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:11.06 3/15/24 MR AP New York
862Isabella Virgilio 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:11.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
863Maddie Tothero 16 Unattached 1:11.12 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
864Avada Roos 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:11.13 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
865Grace Dawson 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:11.25 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
866Daniella Quintanilla 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:11.26 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
867Abby Degeronimo 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.26 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
868Grace McArdle 15 Unattached 1:11.31 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
869Chloe Baynon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:11.33 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
870Aurelia Moser 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.33 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
871Aine Alexander 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:11.56 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
872Madelynn Drake 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:11.57 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
873Samya Madhukar 15 CPP-AD 1:11.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
874Rosemary Deyoung 15 Team Suffolk 1:11.58 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
875Zena Yousri 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:11.59 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
876Michelle Yan 15 Long Island Express 1:11.64 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
877Alexis Griffin 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:11.77 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
878Caroline Jiang 15 Flushing YMCA 1:11.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
879Addison Vavra 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:11.84 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
880Holly Roberts 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:11.85 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
881Meaghan Levitsky 16 Marlins Swimming 1:11.86 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
882Bridget Hagan 15 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:11.87 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
883Ellie Kaulfuss 15 Unattached 1:12.01 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
884Greta Anselm 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:12.09 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
885Nora Munson 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:12.28 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
886Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:12.28 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
887Dahlia Kalmaer 15 Team Suffolk 1:12.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
888Denisse Rojas 16 Flushing YMCA 1:12.39 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
889Lila Johnson 15 Unattached 1:12.42 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
890Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:12.45 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
891Mia Benjamin 15 Rivertown Aquatics 1:12.65 12/17/23 MR RA December
892Brooke Shurgin 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:12.80 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
893Brady Donovan 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:12.87 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
894Nathaly Celeita 15 Unattached 1:12.96 10/29/23 MR OB PSAL B Di
895Keira Higgins 16 Connetquot Swim Club 1:13.08 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
896Rebecca Trapasso 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:13.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
897Paloma Dominguez 15 Empire Swimming 1:13.14 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
898Lidia Espinoza-Soriano 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:13.37 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
899Maggie Avdoulos 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:13.51 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
900Ella Tower 16 Victor Swim Club 1:13.64 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
901Pia Ng 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:13.69 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
902Emery Frew 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:13.78 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
903Spyridoula Korsanos 15 Team Suffolk 1:13.78 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
904Talia Greenland 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:14.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
905Mia Sauer 15 Unattached 1:14.03 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
906Bella Brady 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:14.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
907Loretta Fiacco 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:14.26 12/02/23 North Country I
908Eva Wu 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:14.32 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
909Jocelyn Rojas 16 Unattached 1:14.37 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
910Makenna Peters 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:14.54 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
911Anabel Corniel 16 CPP-AD 1:14.59 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
912Leah Germano 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:14.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
913Emily Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
914Kaylynn Little 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:14.89 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
915Azly Naranjo 16 Unattached 1:15.04 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
916Caileigh Waters 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:15.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
917Callie Zhang 15 Victor Swim Club 1:15.16 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
918Everdina Clinch 15 Arcade Area Aquatic C 1:15.39 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
919Ava Quan 15 Manta Rays 1:15.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
920Katie Miller 16 Life Time Fitness New 1:15.44 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
921Angelica Dugan 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:15.53 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
922Kennedy Jordan 15 Hamburg Swim Club 1:15.66 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
923Amelia O'Brien 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:15.69 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
924Cailin Melody 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:15.79 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
925Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:15.85 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
926Emily Bub 16 Marlins Swimming 1:15.86 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
927Alicia Gao 15 Huntington YMCA 1:15.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
928Jaydi Garcia 15 Kips Bay Makos 1:16.00 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
929Eve Tenkman 15 Huntington YMCA 1:16.04 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
930Georgia Smink 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:16.11 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
931Liana Chivu 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:16.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
932Riley Brooks 16 Unattached 1:16.17 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
933Yana Perez-Lopez 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:16.28 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
934Saanvi Tirumala 15 CPP-AD 1:16.29 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
935Jane Bereznitski 15 Match Point Nyc 1:16.46 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
936Sophia Casaccio 15 Huntington YMCA 1:16.57 3/15/24 MR AP New York
937Madelyn Eliea-Shields 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:16.62 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
938Eva Stern 15 Condors Swim Club 1:16.70 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
939Jazmy Cruz 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:17.41 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
940Nia Rose 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:17.52 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
941Kayla King 16 Unattached 1:17.62 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
942Scarlett Garcia 15 Flushing YMCA 1:17.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
943Lexi Pappa 15 Unattached 1:17.91 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
944Vanessa Aguilar Perez 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:18.01 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
945Emma Leary 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:18.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
946Anya Oberoi 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:18.65 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
947Mia Trumbore 15 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:19.09 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
948Elisabeth Schwartzbeck 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:19.11 10/13/23 NI FAST Moneyba
949Heba Touijar 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:19.22 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
950Mimi Montalvo 15 Kips Bay Makos 1:19.31 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
951Daffnia Arcentales 16 Flushing YMCA 1:19.41 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
952Oni Hill 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.48 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
953Cecilia Salazar 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.51 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
954Cat Jude 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:20.65 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
955Olivia Morgan 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:21.15 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
956Makenna Cooke 15 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:21.28 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
957Runjia Zhong 15 Flushing YMCA 1:22.14 3/15/24 MR AP New York
958Alessandra Finnerty-Vidal 15 Life Time Fitness New 1:22.34 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
959Haley Rojas 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:22.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
960Sophia Ratchik 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
961Adiya Malhotra 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
962Gianna Delcastello 15 Unattached 1:24.03 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
963Brianna Vogt 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:24.82 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
964Marina Gottfried 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:25.17 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
965Alya Griffin 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:25.26 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
966Marilyn Gottfried 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:25.69 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
967Julianne Liu 15 Apex Swim Club 1:28.49 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
968Olivia Diamond 15 Apex Swim Club 1:30.05 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
969Ella Murga 15 Apex Swim Club 1:30.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
970Cindy Muth 16 Long Island Express 1:31.38 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
971Aditi Shah 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:31.96 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
972Morgant Brown-DeVirgilio 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:32.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
973Addison Telemaque 16 Life Time Fitness New 1:32.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
974Riley Mulligan 15 Camillus Swim Club 1:32.81 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
975Karen Yacoub 16 Staten Island Aquatic 1:33.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
976Kaya Katz 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:34.57 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
977Masarra Faek 15 Unattached 1:46.59 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
978Emmlyn Louis 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:48.18 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
979Katiya Thompson 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:58.11 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
980Elizabeth Jonas 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:27.04 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
981Sarah Reid 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:10.81 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application