New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Emily Herr 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:01.86 3/21/24 EZ North Region
2Heidi Wu 16 Badger Swim Club 2:02.38 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Gretchen Braun 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:03.71 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
4Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.80 3/21/24 EZ North Region
5Ines Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:04.50 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
6Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:04.53 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
7Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 2:04.86 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
8Madison Lin 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.31 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
9Azana Karim 16 Asphalt Green 2:05.34 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
10Martyna Kaps 16 Unattached 2:05.47 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
11Alba Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:06.24 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
12Alegra Teixidor-Salerno 15 Asphalt Green 2:06.50 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
13Farrah Klein 15 Team Suffolk 2:06.84 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
14Sophia Gao 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:06.91 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
15Lauren Maierle 16 Unattached 2:07.07 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
16Tessa Feld 16 Asphalt Green 2:07.95 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
17Maddie Horner 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:07.96 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
18Annabel Smith 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:07.97 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
19Calista Chen 16 Unattached 2:08.11 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
20Lauren Fishbein 15 Asphalt Green 2:08.41 3/21/24 EZ North Region
21Kayra Patan 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.73 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
22Isabella Castano 16 Asphalt Green 2:09.16 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
23April Chun 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.41 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
24Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:09.44 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
25Emma Sellnow 16 Unattached 2:09.48 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
26Alex Fox 15 Condors Swim Club 2:10.06 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
27Meredith Roberts 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:10.08 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
28Kayla Kulier 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:10.09 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
29Sarah Larsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.13 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
30Sophia Bondikov 16 Empire Swimming 2:10.47 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
31Meghan Brady 15 Unattached 2:11.03 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
32Regan Fried 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.07 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
33Cherry Lee 15 Unattached 2:11.07 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
34Sophia Lord 16 Badger Swim Club 2:11.09 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
35Gwen Serafin 16 Unattached 2:11.10 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
36Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:11.25 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
37Lani Bao 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.41 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
38Kaitlyn Tse 15 Unattached 2:11.68 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
39Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:11.76 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
40Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 2:11.83 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
41Helen Hao 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:11.87 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
42Anna Hunt 16 Asphalt Green 2:11.88 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
43Bridget Reilly 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:11.95 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
44Stella Zhang 16 CPP-AD 2:11.98 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
45Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:12.13 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
46Fayth Goodspeed 16 Unattached 2:12.30 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
47Ava Kaufman 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:12.33 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
48Kylie Willis 16 Unattached 2:12.49 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
49Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:12.51 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
50Anna Stoup 16 Unattached 2:12.70 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
51Elli Knausz 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:12.98 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
52Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:12.99 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
53Veronika Puzanovova 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:13.15 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
54Sadie Degeorge 16 Unattached 2:13.19 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
55Molly McGourty 16 Unattached 2:13.24 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
56Joy Kang 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:13.49 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
57Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:13.69 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
58Daisy Pitches 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:13.75 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
59Angelina Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:13.78 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
60Finley White 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:13.83 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
61Madison Ebanks 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:13.83 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
62Alexis Kung 16 Unattached 2:13.92 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
63Morgan Kelsch 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.06 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
64Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:14.07 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
65Naila Broening-Chai 15 Asphalt Green 2:14.29 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
66Ella Chen 16 Unattached 2:14.32 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
67Fiona Barr 16 Empire Swimming 2:14.34 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
68Hannah Harpootlian 15 CPP-AD 2:14.47 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
69Clara Samko 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:14.64 3/21/24 EZ North Region
70Sam Call 15 Unattached 2:14.65 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
71Chloe Marcyan 16 Unattached 2:14.65 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
72Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:14.71 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
73Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:14.71 3/21/24 EZ North Region
74Ali Nunez 16 Long Island Express 2:14.72 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
75Erica Czeremcha 16 Team Suffolk 2:14.75 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
76Bluebell Quested 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.94 3/21/24 EZ North Region
77Naomi Blau 16 Asphalt Green 2:15.06 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
78Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 2:15.20 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
79Lily Gormsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.22 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
80Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
81Megan Leung 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.44 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
82Natalie Gilbert 15 Victor Swim Club 2:15.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
83Bea Chukwulozie 16 Asphalt Green 2:15.62 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
84Pelagia Chazov 16 Unattached 2:15.70 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
85Zoey Wiese 15 Empire Swimming 2:15.94 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
86Clara Cattanach 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:16.02 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
87Lena Rossetti 15 Unattached 2:16.08 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
88Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 2:16.12 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
89Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:16.17 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
90Emilianna Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 2:16.44 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
91Ali Wright 15 Asphalt Green 2:16.58 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
92Estelle Vernhes 16 Asphalt Green 2:16.63 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
93Shannon Reddington 15 Long Island Express 2:16.72 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
94Samantha Anderson 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.75 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
95Jessie Crye 16 Unattached 2:16.79 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
96Lila Crowley 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:16.86 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
97Ella Knox 15 Asphalt Green 2:17.02 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
98Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:17.18 3/21/24 EZ North Region
99Kerrington Clouser 15 Unattached 2:17.19 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
100Erin Cahalane 16 Team Suffolk 2:17.29 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
101Maura Nestler 16 Unattached 2:17.47 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
102Joelle Lee 16 Long Island Express 2:17.51 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
103Kaitlyn Redfern 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:17.64 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
104Natalie Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.70 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
105Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 2:17.73 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
106Cheri Huang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:17.74 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
107Nikol Goncharenko 15 Asphalt Green 2:17.78 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
108Kathryn Zhenilenko 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:17.81 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
109Audrey Ho 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:17.90 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
110Haley Penn 16 Unattached 2:17.90 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
111Kayla Bolster 16 Asphalt Green 2:17.92 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
112Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:17.96 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
113Ellie Martin 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:18.00 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
114Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:18.05 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
115Izzy Vega 16 Badger Swim Club 2:18.14 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
116Mary Schroeder 16 Unattached 2:18.19 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
117Angelina MacLeod 15 USAM 2:18.28 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
118Emilia Carey 15 Webster BlueFins 2:18.29 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
119Sydney Crozier 16 Unattached 2:18.29 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
120Addie Kenney 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:18.53 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
121Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:18.54 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
122Haley Loehfelm 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:18.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
123Amelia Mackinnon 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:18.55 3/21/24 EZ North Region
124Giuliana Vavalle 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.56 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
125Becca Hurst 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:18.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
126Liv Doruk-Olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:18.64 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
127Ivalee Bascom 16 Unattached 2:18.68 10/13/23 NI Elmira Invit
128Elizabeth Daniels 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:18.69 3/15/24 MR AP New York
129Maddie Lent 15 Asphalt Green 2:18.72 11/04/23 MA DST First St
130Natalie Crossing 16 Victor Swim Club 2:18.78 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
131Mara Johnson 16 Unattached 2:18.84 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
132Meghan Martin 16 Webster BlueFins 2:18.88 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
133Jacqueline Vinciguerra 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.90 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
134Kate Gironda 15 Unattached 2:18.94 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
135Jacqui Wong 16 Unattached 2:19.01 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
136Sydney Jokic 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:19.02 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
137Sarah Kunze 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:19.07 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
138Kayden Manciocchi 15 Unattached 2:19.07 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
139Paige Kropp 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:19.09 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
140Isabel Holmes 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:19.15 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
141Grace Cullen 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:19.17 3/21/24 EZ North Region
142Katie Skerritt 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:19.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
143Sage Blodgett 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:19.22 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
144Amelia Cook 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:19.25 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
145Kylie Kwoka 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:19.30 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
146Morgane Wethey 16 Mercury Swimming 2:19.38 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
147Maura O'Donnell 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:19.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
148Mandy Miller 15 Webster BlueFins 2:19.46 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
149Anna Hu 15 Team Suffolk 2:19.56 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
150Ellie Qu 16 Unattached 2:19.69 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
151Brianna Rejewski 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:19.71 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
152Athena Kong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.71 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
153Lizzy McMahon 16 Unattached 2:19.74 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
154Maddy Bellamy 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:19.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
155Marin Bedford 16 Webster BlueFins 2:19.90 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
156Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.97 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
157Maya Oakes 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:19.99 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
158Saturn Cogan 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:20.03 3/15/24 MR AP New York
159Isabel Valenzuela 15 Unattached 2:20.03 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
160Ayana Ite 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:20.06 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
161Natalia Ashworth 15 Unattached 2:20.08 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
162Grace Esposito 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:20.08 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
163Ava Emmerich 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:20.11 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
164Vivienne Finley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.11 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
165Jacklyn Zenner 16 Unattached 2:20.12 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
166Brie Lorenz 16 Unattached 2:20.13 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
167Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:20.17 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
168Kaylee Chan 15 Long Island Express 2:20.19 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
169Susannah Winfield 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:20.27 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
170Taylor D'Auria 16 Condors Swim Club 2:20.36 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
171Jay Lai 15 Unattached 2:20.38 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
172Shannon White 15 Long Island Express 2:20.39 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
173Stella Svrcek 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:20.54 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
174Maddie Schlereth 15 Condors Swim Club 2:20.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Kayla Lombardo 16 Empire Swimming 2:20.74 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
176Maria Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 2:20.76 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
177Cadence Pisa 15 Unattached 2:20.78 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
178Lauren Woody 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:20.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
179Sasha Babenko 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:20.82 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
180Erika Guche 16 Unattached 2:20.87 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
181Saskia Aikman 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:20.88 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
182Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:20.93 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
183Aoife Garvey 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.00 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
184Ryann Ellefsen 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:21.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
185Abby Hendershot 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
186Alice Clapp 16 Unattached 2:21.14 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
187Caitlin Kulins 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
188Tori Carney 16 Unattached 2:21.19 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
189Lauren Edge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:21.25 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
190Auden Sorensen 15 Unattached 2:21.36 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
191Charlize Tavitian 16 Empire Swimming 2:21.38 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
192Haley Hendershot 16 Unattached 2:21.43 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
193Marianna Mikheyeva 16 Unattached 2:21.46 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
194Grace Young 16 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:21.47 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
195Syd Berger 16 Asphalt Green 2:21.54 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
196Lila Monti 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:21.55 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
197Ania Traynor 16 Unattached 2:21.70 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
198Lily Calandra 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:21.71 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
199Isabella Chang 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.77 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
200Nicole Euyoque 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:21.79 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
201Maizie Catanzaro 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.84 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
202Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:21.90 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
203Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:21.90 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
204Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:21.92 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
205Ciara Kelly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:21.99 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
206Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:22.00 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
207Megan McGourty 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:22.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
208Casey Murray 16 Unattached 2:22.04 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
209Jorja Johannesen 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:22.22 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
210Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:22.32 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
211Caterina Fogli 15 Empire Swimming 2:22.34 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
212Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.40 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
213Imogen Miller 15 Asphalt Green 2:22.40 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
214Maya Samuels 16 Long Island Express 2:22.46 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
215Sienna Wiggins 16 Asphalt Green 2:22.48 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
216Jennie Zhang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.50 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
217Kaylee Maas 15 Victor Swim Club 2:22.54 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
218Edele Maymin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:22.57 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
219Penny Kessler 15 Manhattan Makos 2:22.57 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
220Avery Van Tassel 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:22.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
221Maddie Martino 15 Unattached 2:22.71 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
222Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.73 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
223Alannah Mastroianni 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:22.81 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
224Brianna Cafarelli 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:22.81 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
225Ella Nacheman 15 Unattached 2:22.86 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
226Patricia Mendoza 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:22.86 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
227Alexis Egbert 16 Long Island Express 2:22.91 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
228Sophie Ngai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.92 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
229Amelia Griffin 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:22.97 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
230Madden Anderson 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:23.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
231Kell Keaney 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:23.13 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
232Blake Rabinowitz 15 Unattached 2:23.30 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
233Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:23.36 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
234Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.38 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
235Kate Vitti 16 Unattached 2:23.46 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
236Juju Bewlay 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:23.50 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
237Grace Gerosa 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.64 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
238Kendra Fish 16 Unattached 2:23.65 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
239Caroline Karellas 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:23.65 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
240Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.67 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
241Abi Higgins 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:23.70 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
242Reyna Racaza 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:23.73 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
243Alaina Kozak 15 Unattached 2:23.85 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
244Karina Lapierre 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:23.94 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
245Sydney Richards 16 Unattached 2:24.02 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
246Brianna Foote 16 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 2:24.04 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
247Sophie Wang 15 Unattached 2:24.26 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
248Erin Zagrobelny 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:24.36 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
249Ava Loftus 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.36 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
250Julianna Tribble 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:24.51 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
251Cate Baker 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.57 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
252Kyra Stinebaugh 16 Asphalt Green 2:24.61 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
253Fernanda Portillo 15 Empire Swimming 2:24.64 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
254Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.67 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
255Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:24.68 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
256Alex Cole 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:24.72 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
257Delilah Winker 15 Unattached 2:24.74 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
258Claudia Rapisarda 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:24.84 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
259Dasha Zakharova 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:24.89 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
260Alyssa Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:24.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
261Ella Humphrey 15 Unattached 2:24.93 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
262Maya Peitler 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.95 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
263Ellen Wright 16 Unattached 2:25.23 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
264Delphine D'Hollander 16 Asphalt Green 2:25.28 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
265Addison Wood 16 Manhattan Makos 2:25.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
266Megan Chuk 16 Unattached 2:25.41 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
267Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:25.42 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
268Hailey Wilcox 16 Hauppauge Swimming 2:25.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
269Ava Riehler 16 Unattached 2:25.50 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
270Isabella Fakhouri 16 Asphalt Green 2:25.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
271Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 2:25.54 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
272Krista Pagano 15 Unattached 2:25.55 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
273Corinne McAndrew 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:25.57 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
274Lexi Stuntz 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:25.58 1/21/24 Winter Blast
275Heather Malkiewicz 15 Unattached 2:25.59 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
276Renata Martinez 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.60 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
277Molly Joyce 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:25.69 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
278Madelyn Yan 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.90 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
279Katie Suchowiecki 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:25.94 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
280Elise Wratney 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:25.97 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
281MaryCatherine Cornine 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:25.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
282Hanna Bak 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.00 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
283Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:26.09 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
284Cassidy Torres 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:26.14 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
285Jade Ventura 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.16 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
286Lea Teschl 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:26.26 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
287Giada Mendel 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:26.28 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
288Lauren Wachs 16 Empire Swimming 2:26.42 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
289Audrey Li 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:26.45 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
290Natalie Stanton 15 Long Island Express 2:26.45 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
291Brianna Justiniano 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:26.49 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
292Alandra Dublin 15 Hes Hurricanes 2:26.52 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
293Sam Taggart 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.56 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
294Tara Przybysz 16 Unattached 2:26.66 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
295Ryan Hutton 15 Unattached 2:26.67 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
296Katie O'Donnell 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:26.69 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
297Xanthe Blackburne 16 Asphalt Green 2:26.72 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
298Caitlin Lopez 15 Huntington YMCA 2:26.80 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
299Lily Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 2:26.84 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
300Lisia Edwards 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:26.89 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
301Sophia Lengyel 16 Unattached 2:27.00 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
302Vivian Piscitella 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:27.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
303Ally Stegner 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:27.06 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
304Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:27.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
305Symantha White 15 Empire Swimming 2:27.11 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
306Sam Crisostomo 15 Asphalt Green 2:27.29 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
307Natalie Carousso 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:27.30 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
308Ava Pusing 16 Unattached 2:27.36 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
309Juliana Haacker 15 Unattached 2:27.46 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
310Sofia Vasko 15 Condors Swim Club 2:27.55 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
311Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.61 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
312Sheeanne Defedericis 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:27.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
313Riko Suzuki 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:27.66 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
314Addison Elsbree 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:27.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
315Kaitlyn DeSiena 16 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:27.77 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
316Erin Navarra 16 Unattached 2:27.80 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
317Amanda Chin 15 Long Island Express 2:27.83 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
318Molly Gucciardi 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:27.86 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
319Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 2:27.88 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
320Chloe Chen 16 Webster BlueFins 2:27.95 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
321Ava Tyler 16 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 2:27.96 3/15/24 MR AP New York
322Lauren Hart 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:27.97 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
323Skylar Ricard 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:28.06 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
324Emma Cwiklinski 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:28.07 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
325Yirou Kao 15 Unattached 2:28.12 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
326Jamie Fehn 15 Connetquot Swim Club 2:28.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
327Grace Long 16 ALBS-AD 2:28.28 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
328Subeen Park 16 Clinton Cudas 2:28.29 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
329Kate Sokolewicz 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:28.40 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
330Mackenzie Lynton 16 Asphalt Green 2:28.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
331Helena Torelli 15 Unattached 2:28.46 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
332Emma Chubb 16 Asphalt Green 2:28.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
333Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:28.52 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
334Keira Singer 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:28.53 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
335Anna Dovgan 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:28.60 12/08/23 CNY Invite
336Nicole Conway 15 Storm Aquatics 2:28.66 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
337Meredith Hogan 16 Victor Swim Club 2:28.68 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
338Annie Manion 15 Unattached 2:28.75 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
339Mira Kittle 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:28.76 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
340Sofia Ciereck 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:28.85 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
341Mila Tunkey 15 Unattached 2:28.89 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
342Tereza Horvatova 16 Empire Swimming 2:28.89 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
343Rydell Reif 16 Unattached 2:28.94 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
344Nora Bragg 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:28.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
345Brianna Goodman 15 Unattached 2:29.10 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
346Gillian Asch 16 Asphalt Green 2:29.18 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
347Adelle Ferreira 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:29.23 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
348Katie Nalepka 16 Empire Swimming 2:29.25 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
349Nora Barnello 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:29.28 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
350Miranda Cronlund 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:29.29 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
351Madelyn Boyon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:29.38 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
352Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 2:29.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
353Nari Baker 16 Asphalt Green 2:29.45 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
354Ally Dheeradhada 16 Unattached 2:29.46 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
355Caroline Miller 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.58 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
356Eliana Calone 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:29.60 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
357Salma Bouzarouata 16 Unattached 2:29.68 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
358Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 2:29.72 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
359Kailey Rodriguez 16 Unattached 2:29.72 3/05/24 CT OBS NEPSAC D
360Katelyn Mahoney 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.77 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
361Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:29.79 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
362Shelby Haberbusch 15 Clinton Cudas 2:29.81 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
363Natalia Pintal 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:29.84 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
364Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:29.87 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
365Jillian Anthony 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:29.88 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
366Casey Lippmann 15 Long Island Express 2:29.90 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
367Alaura Sheeley 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:29.96 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
368Ellen Antolick 15 ALBS-AD 2:29.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
369Sydney Girard 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:29.98 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
370Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:30.01 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
371Dani Vanover 15 Empire Swimming 2:30.05 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
372Lydia Fraas 15 Unattached 2:30.10 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
373Jordyn Yates 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:30.14 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
374Mackenzie Capria 15 Unattached 2:30.15 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
375Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:30.19 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
376Roxana Yafayeva 15 ALBS-AD 2:30.22 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
377Skyler Sanderson 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:30.22 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
378Emily Melveney 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:30.30 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
379Isabella Apfaltrer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.36 3/15/24 MR AP New York
380Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.45 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
381Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:30.47 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
382Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:30.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
383Emily Kofsky 15 West Islip Swim Club 2:30.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
384Laura Strassenburg 15 Asphalt Green 2:30.60 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
385Sophie Roberts 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:30.66 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
386Ava Castillo 16 Unattached 2:30.67 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
387Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 2:30.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
388Sara Eichinger 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:30.74 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
389Mia Shu 15 Long Island Express 2:30.80 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
390Annadele Dyott 15 Rivertown Aquatics 2:30.84 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
391Addison Luce 16 Hammerhead Swim Club 2:30.93 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
392Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:30.94 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
393Iris Hao 16 Long Island Express 2:30.97 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
394Isabella Garra 15 Huntington YMCA 2:31.04 3/15/24 MR AP New York
395Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:31.10 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
396Allie Coupal 16 Unattached 2:31.25 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
397Audrey Troskosky 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:31.30 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
398Marisa Gachette 16 Unattached 2:31.32 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
399Campbell Murphy 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:31.32 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
400Alex Masella 15 Unattached 2:31.32 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
401Avery Watson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:31.32 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
402Keelyn Brink 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:31.37 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
403Nina Mastrosimone 15 Webster BlueFins 2:31.46 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
404Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Unattached 2:31.47 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
405Ali Mosher 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:31.51 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
406Menna Abbas 16 Unattached 2:31.66 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
407Veronica Fraczek 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:31.75 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
408Olivia Lutz 15 Unattached 2:31.78 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
409Emma Murphy 15 Team Suffolk 2:32.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
410Ariana Helmbold 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:32.11 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
411Sarah Brzykcy 15 Unattached 2:32.11 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
412Abby Szyprowski 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:32.13 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
413McKenna O'Neil 16 Unattached 2:32.14 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
414Sydney Yost 15 Unattached 2:32.18 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
415Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming 2:32.33 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
416Devin Topkara 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:32.52 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
417Lindsay Agro 16 ALBS-AD 2:32.53 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
418Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 2:32.60 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
419Emma Wilson 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:32.66 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
420Julia Raber 16 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:32.67 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
421Chelsea Chan 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:32.79 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
422Maria Kuksenkova 15 Unattached 2:32.95 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
423Rita Romano 15 Unattached 2:32.96 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
424Emma Leblond 16 Long Island Express 2:33.00 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
425Maria Hlinka 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:33.07 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
426Giada Torregrossa 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:33.13 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
427Olivia Pazona 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:33.31 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
428Maria Lopez Reyes Retana 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:33.39 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
429Molly Fulco 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:33.41 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
430Maddie McFarland 15 Adirondack Bluefins 2:33.58 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
431Annika Hogger 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:33.65 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
432Kaitlyn Fleming 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:33.74 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
433Emi McKinney 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:33.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
434Melissa Wang 15 Empire Swimming 2:33.98 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
435Catherine Mongello 15 Long Island Express 2:34.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
436Analee Toussaint 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:34.18 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
437Lucie Figliola 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:34.32 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
438Sliper Sliper 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:34.48 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
439Jolie Neal 15 Long Island Express 2:34.49 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
440Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 2:34.51 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
441Rainbow Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 2:34.54 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
442Emma Paul 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:34.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
443Kelly Liu 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:34.60 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
444Ann Martin 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:34.65 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
445Gavina Gottlebe 15 Rivertown Aquatics 2:34.74 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
446Delilah Thomas 16 Unattached 2:34.79 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
447Lani Fedoriw 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:34.79 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
448Olivia Vassilas 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:34.81 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
449Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:34.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
450Wenxi Lin 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:34.91 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
451Kate Lorence 16 Condors Swim Club 2:34.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
452June Coker 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:35.07 3/15/24 MR AP New York
453Hazal Sahin 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:35.13 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
454Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 2:35.15 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
455Serena Stampleman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.16 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
456Lucie Wands 15 Unattached 2:35.19 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
457Anna Deriabin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:35.22 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
458Leonora Bogunovic 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:35.26 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
459Amanda Ambery 15 Long Island Express 2:35.31 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
460Sara Goldberg 16 Unattached 2:35.34 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
461Angelina Zhang 15 Long Island Express 2:35.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
462Emma Kay 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:35.40 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
463Maddie Feeney 15 Oneida Family Branch 2:35.44 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
464Sophia Noecker 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:35.54 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
465Tori Santagata 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:35.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
466Leah Halley 16 Huntington YMCA 2:35.61 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
467Julia Burg 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:35.63 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
468Sydney Dong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:35.63 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
469Amelia Natemeier 16 Webster BlueFins 2:35.71 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
470Shea-ann Sinclair 15 Long Island Express 2:35.71 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
471Addie Gorton 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:35.72 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
472Orly Lin 15 Asphalt Green 2:35.77 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
473Jocelyn Bartz 15 North Rockland Aquati 2:35.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
474Tori Ehrhardt 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:35.86 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
475Maeve Lewis 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:35.87 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
476Emma Klein 15 Long Island Express 2:35.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
477Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 2:35.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
478Anna Hsu 15 Asphalt Green 2:36.02 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
479Karolina Heerey 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:36.10 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
480Kiersten Zecchin 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:36.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
481Maya Drotar 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:36.22 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
482Miriam Rozman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:36.23 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
483Zoe Jalkut 16 Asphalt Green 2:36.29 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
484Vivienne Hoffmann 15 Life Time Fitness New 2:36.30 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
485Elizabeth Yandricha 15 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:36.37 12/10/23 Hammerhead Ice
486Ava Agostini 15 Unattached 2:36.44 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
487Ellie Finnegan 15 Condors Swim Club 2:36.45 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
488Elisa Secilmis 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:36.47 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
489Jackie Horsch 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:36.59 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
490Aoibhe Gallagher 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:36.64 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
491Marianne Han 15 Flushing YMCA 2:36.77 3/15/24 MR AP New York
492Tallulah Echtenkamp 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:36.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
493Olivia Lee 16 Unattached 2:36.81 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
494Lily Orlando 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:36.83 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
495Isabella Umansky 16 Unattached 2:36.84 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
496Cayden Veit 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:36.86 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
497Olivia Cheresnowsky 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:36.87 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
498Maddie DelGuercio 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:36.89 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
499Julia Corkery 15 Manhattan Makos 2:36.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
500Molly Hoover 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:36.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
501Lauren Hsu 15 Asphalt Green 2:36.98 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
502Alyssa Galley 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:37.08 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
503Malea Mugler 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:37.10 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
504Parker Banta 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.15 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
505Samantha Williamson 15 Huntington YMCA 2:37.26 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
506Charlotte Aldridge 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:37.36 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
507Anna Fuller 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:37.40 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
508Hannah Worthley 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:37.44 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
509Dana Vaglio 16 Long Island Express 2:37.45 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
510Ava Pezzuto 15 Unattached 2:37.48 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
511Mikalah Kunca 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:37.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
512Grace Bruder 16 Hauppauge Swimming 2:37.64 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
513Kimberly Schmitt 15 Unattached 2:37.67 1/26/24 NI Niagara-Orle
514Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:38.13 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
515Sofia Donikyan 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.16 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
516Kristen Blight 16 Unattached 2:38.21 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
517Maryann Gagnon 15 Washingtonville Seaha 2:38.33 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
518Maron Bruntil 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:38.44 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
519Emma Wagner 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:38.49 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
520Katelyn Stewart 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:38.54 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
521Abby Sandvik 16 ALBS-AD 2:38.61 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
522Kay Van Loan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:38.77 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
523Lucy Poole 15 Bennington Marauders 2:38.97 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
524Penelope Meyer 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:39.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
525Abby Ferrari 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:39.22 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
526Emi Dotter Tse 15 Empire Swimming 2:39.23 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
527Maddy Buongiorno 16 Unattached 2:39.24 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
528Madison Wu 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:39.25 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
529Camryn Juste 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 2:39.53 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
530Chase Martineck 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:39.60 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
531Olivia McCarron 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:39.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
532Nadia McAuley 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:39.80 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
533Lily Hall 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:39.87 12/08/23 CNY Invite
534Yasmeen Ismail 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:39.88 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
535Kerrigan Chase 15 Unattached 2:39.96 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
536Kayla Bradley 16 Unattached 2:39.97 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
537Margaret Reale 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:40.00 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
538Josie Gield 16 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:40.02 10/13/23 MR COND October
539Maren Novotny 15 Unattached 2:40.02 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
540Emma Villaume 15 ALBS-AD 2:40.17 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
541Addison Fronheiser 15 Unattached 2:40.35 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
542Lauren Weiss 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:40.43 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
543Isabella Weiner 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:40.56 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
544Natalie Decourcey 15 Unattached 2:40.58 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
545Erin Morrissey 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:40.59 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
546Aila Cartier 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:40.67 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
547Avery Stevenson 16 Victor Swim Club 2:40.69 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
548Olivia Schrader 15 Unattached 2:40.73 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
549Nicholette Pecorale 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:40.76 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
550Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:40.79 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
551Ella Gloster 15 Unattached 2:40.84 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
552Kaitlyn Salisbury 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:40.92 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
553Natalie Walier 16 Unattached 2:40.92 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
554Kira Casucci 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:41.05 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
555Ruby Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 2:41.14 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
556Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:41.22 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
557Rachel Hann 16 Camillus Swim Club 2:41.26 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
558Emma Gallo 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:41.29 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
559Katherine Arnall 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.31 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
560Kayla Berger 16 Unattached 2:41.34 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
561Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:41.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Lena Kent 15 Camillus Swim Club 2:41.44 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
563Maddie Tothero 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:41.64 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
564Anna Bessonette 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.66 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
565Adeline Isakov 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.67 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
566Keira Van Woert 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:41.78 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
567Lauren Cameron 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:41.93 12/02/23 North Country I
568Tabitha Smith 15 Delaware Valley Water 2:42.52 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
569Kayla Cecilia 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:42.59 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
570Emma Canale 16 Greater Glens Falls F 2:42.66 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
571Annie Sheng 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:42.82 3/15/24 MR AP New York
572Bronwyn Condon 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:43.01 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
573Olivia Schwab 15 Unattached 2:43.08 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
574Natasha Baginski 15 Stingrays Swim Club 2:43.17 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
575Ella Berko 15 Long Island Express 2:43.20 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
576Joselyn Sandoval 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:43.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
577Meital Weiner 15 Asphalt Green 2:43.45 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
578Lily Bovanizer 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:43.48 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
579Tori Snyder 15 Unattached 2:43.51 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
580Saige Hayden 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:43.53 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
581Gia Grotto 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
582Willow Gaines 16 Marlins Swimming 2:43.77 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
583Sarah Vondra 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:43.94 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
584Julia Akdas 15 Unattached 2:43.97 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
585Sophie Beikirch 15 Unattached 2:44.00 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
586Ivy Heller 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:44.07 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
587Genevieve Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:44.20 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
588Madeleine Cantwell 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:44.28 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
589Priya Pillai 15 CPP-AD 2:44.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
590Emma Canty 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:44.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
591Maddy Masem 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:44.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
592Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:44.67 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
593Ariana Baxter 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:44.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
594Claire Stoltman 16 Unattached 2:45.06 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
595Nina Bensabeur 16 Unattached 2:45.18 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
596Erika Liu 15 Unattached 2:45.35 10/13/23 NI Elmira Invit
597Brigid Thaney 15 Unattached 2:45.46 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
598Ashley Barlow 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:45.57 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
599Nicole Miller 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:45.57 12/08/23 CNY Invite
600Samya Madhukar 15 CPP-AD 2:45.64 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
601Abbey Monaghan 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:45.70 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
602Maya Dias 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:45.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
603Ava Klesh 15 Unattached 2:45.78 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
604Avery Stahl 16 Unattached 2:46.04 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
605Sophia Parker 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:46.07 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
606Aryana Challacombe 15 North Rockland Aquati 2:46.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
607Lauren Doucet 15 Connetquot Swim Club 2:46.32 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
608Katherine McCann 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:46.51 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
609Emma Tong 15 Storm Aquatics 2:46.62 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
610Candy Jacob 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:46.85 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
611Lily Ingham 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:46.89 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
612Daphne Bieker 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:47.14 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
613Katarina Binec 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:47.25 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
614Kira Rosen 15 Storm Aquatics 2:47.26 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
615Riley Redmond 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:47.36 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
616Zosia McPartland 15 Unattached 2:47.43 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
617Ava Sherman 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:47.57 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
618Sophia Jones 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:47.58 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
619Jami Minchak 16 Unattached 2:47.60 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
620Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:47.69 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
621Liz Manley 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:47.78 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
622Natalie Kedzior 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:47.78 10/13/23 MR COND October
623Eva Millerman 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:47.91 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
624Chloe Cruz 15 Unattached 2:47.95 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
625Kaelynn Odums 15 Unattached 2:47.99 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
626Lily Ricci 15 Webster BlueFins 2:48.03 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
627Alex Numeroff 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:48.08 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
628Ej Safran 15 Condors Swim Club 2:48.29 10/13/23 MR COND October
629Taylor Vita 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:48.30 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
630Lexi Rittger 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:48.30 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
631Eleanora Murphy 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:48.31 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
632Sophia Parker 16 Unattached 2:48.59 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
633Sophia Donofrio 15 CPP-AD 2:48.65 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
634Sophie Xie 15 Empire Swimming 2:48.84 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
635Sarina Metsch 16 Unattached 2:48.90 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
636Zol Bellagamba 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:48.96 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
637Casey Lee 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:49.10 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
638Angelina So 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:49.18 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
639Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:49.31 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
640Samantha Gawron 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:49.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
641Michela Iacobazzi 16 Empire Swimming 2:49.68 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
642Lauren Hebert 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:49.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
643Charlotte Lyons 15 Unattached 2:49.82 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
644Kate Dolan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:49.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
645Eve Oathout 16 USAM 2:49.95 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
646Anushka Joardar 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:49.96 12/08/23 CNY Invite
647Emilee Catalano 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:50.37 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
648Ava Viola 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:50.44 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
649Patricia Block 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:50.75 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
650Julia Gill 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:50.77 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
651Alexis Cohen 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
652Greta Anselm 15 Unattached 2:50.88 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
653Nora Gleason 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:51.10 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
654Mia Benjamin 15 Rivertown Aquatics 2:51.22 12/17/23 MR RA December
655Catherine Holsberg 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:51.27 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
656Maddie Mahady 15 Unattached 2:51.70 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
657Paige Harris 16 Unattached 2:51.74 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
658Stephanie Sant'Anna 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:51.75 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
659Sarah Bianchi 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:51.77 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
660Kate Kilpatrick 15 Long Island Express 2:51.90 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
661Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 2:52.03 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
662Pia Ng 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:52.03 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
663Alexandra Diblasi 15 Long Island Express 2:52.10 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
664Iliana Waldman 16 Long Island Express 2:52.29 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
665Grace Dawson 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:52.41 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
666Karalyn Allen 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:52.72 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
667Alyssa Grogan 16 ALBS-AD 2:52.99 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
668Alexis Alfasi 16 Unattached 2:53.03 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
669Maya Clare 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:53.35 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
670Bridget Hagan 15 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:53.69 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
671Celina Gurevich 15 Long Island Express 2:53.69 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
672Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:53.70 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
673Holly Roberts 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:54.09 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
674Megan Tang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:54.82 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
675Lena Millindorf 15 Long Island Express 2:55.11 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
676Michelle Yan 15 Long Island Express 2:55.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
677Julia Iamiceli 15 Storm Aquatics 2:55.16 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
678Catherine Cucuzza 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:55.25 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
679Madalynn Bailey 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:55.51 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
680Isabella Sardinas 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:55.81 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
681Dahlia Kalmaer 15 Team Suffolk 2:55.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
682Kira Lucyshyn 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:55.99 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
683Addison Vavra 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:56.54 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
684Samantha Puckey 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:56.79 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
685Sarah Markowitz 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:56.99 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
686Victoria Daniels 15 Unattached 2:57.02 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
687Adriana Bango 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:57.18 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
688Ava Knowlton 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:57.25 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
689Jackie Mayotte 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:57.44 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
690Felicia Ciraco 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:57.48 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
691Keaghan Wagner 16 Webster BlueFins 2:58.14 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
692Mia Dessner 15 Long Island Express 2:58.16 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
693Sophia Taveras 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:58.23 12/08/23 CNY Invite
694Kaitlyn Wong 15 Swim Tech 2:58.24 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
695Lauren Paventi 15 Unattached 2:58.29 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
696Caitlin Nation 15 Apex Swim Club 2:58.50 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
697Scarlett Colombini 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:58.71 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
698Avada Roos 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:58.85 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
699Chloe Jeon 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:58.86 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
700Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:59.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
701Spyridoula Korsanos 16 Team Suffolk 2:59.10 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
702Rosemary Deyoung 15 Team Suffolk 2:59.43 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
703Hannah Gonzalez 15 Unattached 2:59.48 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
704Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 2:59.48 12/08/23 CNY Invite
705Brady Donovan 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:59.58 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
706Meaghan Levitsky 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:59.87 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
707Natalie Welby 16 Unattached 2:59.94 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
708Adeena Goldberg 15 Long Island Express 3:00.10 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
709Kyla Hanratty 15 Long Island Express 3:00.23 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
710Madelynn Drake 16 New Hartford Aquatics 3:00.86 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
711Sofia Cavallino 15 Freedom Aquatics 3:01.39 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
712Bridget Hughes 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:01.45 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
713Ilene Cohen 15 92nd Street Flying Do 3:01.55 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
714Erin Dwyer 16 Long Island Express 3:01.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
715Emily Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 3:02.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
716Anabel Corniel 16 CPP-AD 3:02.38 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
717Isabella Smoote-Keeler 15 ALBS-AD 3:02.52 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
718Bella Brady 15 Sachem Swim Club 3:02.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
719Rylie Sallazzo 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:02.74 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
720Brooke Shurgin 15 Connetquot Swim Club 3:03.15 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
721Mary Hayden 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:03.27 12/08/23 CNY Invite
722Saanvi Tirumala 15 CPP-AD 3:03.46 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
723Amelia O'Brien 15 Unattached 3:03.46 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
724Jules Kelly 15 Unattached 3:03.54 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
725Kennedy Jordan 15 Hamburg Swim Club 3:04.01 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
726Brianna Hall 16 Unattached 3:04.16 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
727Ava Vroman 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 3:04.48 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
728Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:04.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
729Emery Frew 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 3:05.32 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
730Lucy Madison 15 Connetquot Swim Club 3:05.53 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
731Jaydi Garcia 15 Kips Bay Makos 3:05.65 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
732Keira Higgins 16 Connetquot Swim Club 3:05.76 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
733Katie Miller 16 Unattached 3:06.31 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
734Ellie Kaulfuss 15 Delmar Dolfins 3:07.24 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
735Daniella Quintanilla 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:08.69 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
736Mia Chonko 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:09.04 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
737Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:09.14 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
738Denisse Rojas 16 Unattached 3:10.69 10/29/23 MR OB PSAL B Di
739Ella Tower 16 Victor Swim Club 3:10.69 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
740Veronica Scaringe 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 3:11.05 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
741Kaylynn Little 16 Kips Bay Makos 3:12.39 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
742Jocelyn Rojas 16 Unattached 3:12.46 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
743Loretta Fiacco 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 3:12.96 12/02/23 North Country I
744Angelica Dugan 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:14.01 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
745Emma Leary 15 Sachem Swim Club 3:15.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
746Nora Munson 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 3:24.83 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
747Sonia Gutierrez Mendoza 16 Unattached 3:27.05 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
748Emily Bub 16 Marlins Swimming 3:27.65 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
749Everdina Clinch 15 Arcade Area Aquatic C 3:32.44 12/17/23 Franklinville H
750Jasmine Lapi 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 3:33.74 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
751Haley Rojas 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:35.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
752Karen Yacoub 16 Staten Island Aquatic 3:37.34 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
753Morgant Brown-DeVirgilio 15 Sachem Swim Club 3:38.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
754Adiya Malhotra 15 92nd Street Flying Do 3:40.75 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
755Cindy Muth 16 Long Island Express 3:42.69 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
756Sophia Ratchik 15 92nd Street Flying Do 3:43.29 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
757Emmlyn Louis 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:55.25 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application