New York Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Emma Blaho 8 Empire Swimming 1:03.87 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
2Arwen Dassen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.07 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
3Ali Tieng 8 Badger Swim Club 1:10.47 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
4Anna Ringh 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:11.68 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
5Mila Niven 8 Badger Swim Club 1:13.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
6Audrey Chandra 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.85 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
7Julia Medellin-Olvera 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:16.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
8ELLAMIA MOULINOS 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:16.59 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
9Maeve Olsen 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:16.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
10Isabella Augustensen 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.81 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
11Ali Carrigan 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:17.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
12Alisa Omara 8 Match Point Nyc 1:18.36 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
13Kimberly Breud 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:18.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
14Maeve Muety 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:18.99 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
15Taylor Newblatt 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:19.08 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
16Mackenzie Rouch 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:19.53 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
17Olivia Wolfgram 8 Victor Swim Club 1:19.72 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
18Ellen Chae 8 Condors Swim Club 1:20.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
19Reagan Wargo 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:21.12 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
20Mary Smolenski 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:21.58 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
21Hayden Schafler 8 Long Island Express 1:21.74 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
22Nadia Kim 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:21.83 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
23Sophie Healy 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:21.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
24Anna Abrahamson 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
25Uma Hafeez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.32 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
26Amale Flores 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:22.51 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
27Harper Mulholland 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:22.64 3/15/24 MR AP New York
28Alina Attarwala 8 Asphalt Green 1:23.10 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
29Madison Petoske 8 Long Island Express 1:23.20 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
30Juliette Huang 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.84 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
31Emma Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 1:24.27 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
32Sophie Balykov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
33Claudia Brzac 8 Team Suffolk 1:24.71 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
34Claire Li 7 Empire Swimming 1:24.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
35Ariella Sachs 8 Team Suffolk 1:25.04 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
36Audrey Kim 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:25.79 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
37Abi Rogerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:25.92 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
38Emma Matta 8 Asphalt Green 1:25.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
39Nada Khamtong 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:26.00 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
40Gabriela Gallson 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:26.09 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
41Charlotte Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
42PARIS LIN 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
43Katelyn Rasavongseuk 8 Unattached 1:26.97 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
44Ranran Li 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:27.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
45Natalia Romero 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.41 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
46Lillian Qian 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:27.54 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
47Georgina Klein 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:27.66 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
48Catalina Exantus 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:27.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
49Reese Manzella 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:27.87 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
50Hannah Thelusma 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:27.93 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
51Elizabeth Yu 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:27.96 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
52Anna Rokoszak 8 Freedom Aquatics 1:28.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
53Rae Cubrilo 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.11 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
54Kaitlin Schaefer 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:28.47 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
55Alani Janota 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:28.48 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
56Rosie Gzik 8 Oneida Family Branch 1:28.67 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
57Makena Springer 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:28.78 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
58SOFIA ABDEL-KADER 8 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:28.88 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
59Lexie LaRosa 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:28.97 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
60Anya Constancio 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:29.11 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
61Chloe Young 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:29.72 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
62Olivia Asnis 8 Badger Swim Club 1:29.72 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
63Amelia Liu 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:29.92 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
64Camilla Amar 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:29.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
65Javy Caballes 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:30.02 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
66Evangeline Guedouar 8 Asphalt Green 1:30.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
67Aurora Dwyer 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:30.47 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
68Katherine Dubitsky 8 Empire Swimming 1:30.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
69Grace Ji 8 Southeast YMCA Sharks 1:30.66 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
70Thalia Caban 8 New York Sharks Aquat 1:30.91 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
71Juliana Hafner 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.45 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
72Lily Blumenauer 8 West Islip Swim Club 1:31.49 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
73Molly Myslinski 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.53 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
74Camila Salazar 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:31.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
75Adelynn O'Shea 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:31.63 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
76Cassie Carney 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:32.16 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
77Joanna Esposito 8 Trident Aquatic Club 1:32.19 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
78Charlotte Doyle 8 Condors Swim Club 1:32.26 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
79Lauren Squicciarini 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:32.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
80Ada Onwumere 8 Empire Swimming 1:32.42 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
81Meadow Aramini 7 Clark Sports Center S 1:32.66 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
82Andrea Cristea 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:33.31 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
83Maya Burnett 8 Chenango Valley Swim 1:33.33 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
84Aria Freeman 7 Asphalt Green 1:33.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
85Brynn Cohen 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:33.58 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
86Quinn Flaherty 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:33.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
87Anna Levin 8 Condors Swim Club 1:33.79 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
88Kayla Chow 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.79 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
89Audrey Leong 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:34.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
90Evita Soria 8 Flushing YMCA 1:34.01 3/15/24 MR AP New York
91Collins Bryant 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:34.25 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
92Hailey Ng 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:34.50 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
93Presley Carey 8 Empire Swimming 1:34.54 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
94Isla Marino 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:34.67 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
95Xinran Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.69 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
96Audrey Nudell 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:34.71 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
97Maddie Perkins 8 Asphalt Green 1:34.73 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
98Amelia D'Avirro 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:34.94 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
99Emily Waters 8 Victor Swim Club 1:34.99 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
100Mia Rogers 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.04 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
101Samantha Gold 8 Manhattan Makos 1:35.10 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
102Heidi Gochev 8 Badger Swim Club 1:35.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
103Emma Lombardo 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.31 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
104Kaia Mejia 8 Asphalt Green 1:35.37 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
105Saphira Grose 8 Asphalt Green 1:35.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
106Daria Hanis 8 Badger Swim Club 1:35.59 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
107Julia Gonzalez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
108Dusty Ferris 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.67 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
109Blair Davis 8 Condors Swim Club 1:35.86 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
110Tekla Kenny 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.02 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
111Kaylee Lau 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:36.05 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
112Joelle King 8 East Aurora Swim Team 1:36.21 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
113Mila Tang 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:36.25 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
114Abby Ryzhikov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
115Margaret Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 1:36.37 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
116Sury Loghmanee 8 Asphalt Green 1:36.59 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
117Marianna Widman 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:36.67 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
118Addison Beiter 8 Victor Swim Club 1:36.78 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
119Alyson Zhu 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:37.30 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
120Ryan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:37.37 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
121Caroline Crawford 8 Huntington YMCA 1:37.55 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
122Jocelyn Chu 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:37.85 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
123Isabella Zheng 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.88 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
124Emily Voege 8 Long Island Express 1:38.26 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
125Julia Cosentino 8 Badger Swim Club 1:38.50 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
126Kaily Zhou 8 Asphalt Green 1:38.50 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
127Mila Bochynska 8 Empire Swimming 1:38.56 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
128Sloane Solash 8 Asphalt Green 1:38.64 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
129Eloise Miller 8 Lansing Water Cats Sw 1:38.83 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
130Saga Krogsgaard 8 Empire Swimming 1:38.83 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
131Timea Kenny-Koncz 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:38.87 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
132Anna Bogulski 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:39.00 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
133Heartlee Maskulinski 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:39.12 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
134Avery Dawson 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:39.13 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
135Gabriella McMahon 8 Camillus Swim Club 1:39.31 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
136Emily Lu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:39.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
137Ava Farrell 8 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:39.50 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
138Isabel Jimenez 7 East Hampton Recenter 1:39.51 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
139Polina Audzeyeva 8 Freedom Aquatics 1:39.67 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
140Chloe Zea Bertrand 8 Apex Swim Club 1:39.69 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
141Clara Sumersford 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:39.69 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
142Aurora Miller 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:39.71 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
143Arabella Wilson 8 Asphalt Green 1:40.22 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
144Kinsley Sekelj 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:40.23 12/02/23 North Country I
145Hanleen Jin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.50 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
146Camila Viscuso 8 Clarence Swim Club 1:40.54 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
147Maisie Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 1:40.76 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
148Penelope Yuan 8 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:40.80 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
149Kathleen Hellmann 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.81 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
150Amelia Gogola 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:40.84 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
151Avery Goodrich 8 Asphalt Green 1:40.89 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
152Regina Vaquera 8 Webster BlueFins 1:41.05 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
153Wenyan Rao 8 Empire Swimming 1:41.37 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
154Brinley Rathmann 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:41.43 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
155Natalie Moessinger 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:41.53 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
156Riley Duffell 7 Condors Swim Club 1:41.90 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
157Sophie Geta 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:41.92 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
158Bree Mallo 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:42.03 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
159Penelope Healy 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:42.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
160Eleanor Diamond 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:42.31 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
161Nola Palash 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:42.64 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
162Olivia Severin 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:42.75 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
163Avery Park 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:42.82 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
164Penelope Olsen 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:42.88 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
165Vivienne Zhang 7 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:42.90 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
166Katherine Hogarty 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:43.07 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
167Rebecca Tyler 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:43.14 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
168Kira Rana 8 Asphalt Green 1:43.33 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
169Emma Hayden 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:43.44 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
170Agnes Pendley 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:43.63 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
171Charlotte Walker 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:43.65 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
172Harper McCormack 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:43.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
173Arden Groff 8 Asphalt Green 1:43.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
174Elizabeth Daniels 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:43.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
175EC Binet 8 Badger Swim Club 1:43.82 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
176Olivia Mansour 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:44.10 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
177Caitlin Johnston 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.12 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
178Cameron Lau 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.20 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
179Dylan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:44.33 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
180Caitlyn Ashley 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:44.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
181Charlotte Colasuonno 8 Trident Aquatic Club 1:44.51 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
182Emma Jiang 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:44.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
183Kaia Pouwels 7 Manhattan Makos 1:44.79 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
184Taylor Doyle 8 Empire Swimming 1:45.13 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
185Amelia Vasquez 8 Viking Aquatic Club 1:45.28 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
186Isabel Blanco 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:45.71 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
187Keira Dorsey 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:46.16 3/27/24 IMX Jets
188Georgina Danciu 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:46.23 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
189Louisa Weil 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.30 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
190Freddie Medina-Lashko 6 East Hampton Recenter 1:46.30 3/15/24 MR AP New York
191Rylie Wilson 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:46.36 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
192Emma Zima 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:46.36 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
193Brielle Ball 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:46.46 3/15/24 MR AP New York
194Alice Koller 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:46.46 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
195Sophia Lazarski 8 Hamburg Swim Club 1:46.63 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
196Harper Gojka 8 Empire Swimming 1:46.74 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
197Vayda Vosburgh 8 Victor Swim Club 1:47.01 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
198Chloe Daniel 8 Hes Hurricanes 1:47.05 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
199Evy Baker 6 Badger Swim Club 1:47.13 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
200Stella Xu 7 Life Time Fitness New 1:47.23 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
201Claire Harrison 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:47.23 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
202Valerie Lan 8 Asphalt Green 1:47.31 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
203Madelyn Keller 8 CPP-AD 1:47.63 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
204Cora Kuletsky 8 Hauppauge Swimming 1:47.64 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
205Scarlett Moran 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:47.75 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
206Grace Cremins 8 Long Island Express 1:47.76 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
207Callie Croft 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:48.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
208Elodie Garcy 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:48.10 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
209Eleanor Rocco 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 1:48.22 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
210Alina Mirochnik 8 Victor Swim Club 1:48.24 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
211Saija Sinclair 8 Long Island Express 1:48.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
212Anna Lough 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:48.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
213Esther Lin 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:48.83 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
214Daenerys Fong 8 Asphalt Green 1:49.04 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
215Julia Mahoney 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:49.20 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
216Charlotte Santabarbara 8 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:49.27 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
217Julianne Varjan 8 Huntington YMCA 1:49.35 3/15/24 MR AP New York
218Amelia Lisai 8 CPP-AD 1:49.37 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
219Aisling Carroll 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:49.38 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
220Alice Khanarat 7 Twisters Swim Club 1:49.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
221Audrey Addiss 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:49.83 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
222Chloe Yang 7 Unattached 1:49.90 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
223Morgan Stemper 8 CPP-AD 1:50.25 12/02/23 North Country I
224Ryan Bargfrede 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:50.56 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
225Farida Attia 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:50.82 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
226Molly Koenig 8 Webster BlueFins 1:50.83 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
227Sasha Moshette 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:50.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
228Marcela Jaramillo 7 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:51.13 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
229Emery Lin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.14 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
230Savannah Hoffman 7 West Islip Swim Club 1:51.15 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
231Isabelle Giordano 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:51.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
232Clara Mair 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:51.40 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
233Mara Boylan 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:51.87 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
234Isabella Golibersuch 8 East Aurora Swim Team 1:51.97 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
235Makayla Marcin 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:52.22 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
236Kenza Bellahcene 8 Victor Swim Club 1:52.31 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
237Hailey Huettner 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:52.53 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
238Georgina Sagman 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:52.66 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
239Allison Brubaker 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:53.05 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
240Hephzibah Votu-Obada 8 Victor Swim Club 1:53.39 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
241Claire Schen 8 Asphalt Green 1:53.44 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
242Daniela Papaleo 8 New York Sharks Aquat 1:53.85 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
243Cameron Finnerty 7 Long Island Aquatic C 1:53.85 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
244Maya Bauman 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:53.86 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
245Mary Najm 7 Condors Swim Club 1:53.87 10/13/23 MR COND October
246Kamila Carvajal 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:53.94 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
247Nadiia Urazgildiieva 8 Unattached 1:54.30 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
248Alice Newman 7 Lansing Water Cats Sw 1:54.56 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
249Lucy Horn 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:54.62 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
250Morgan Chan 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:54.66 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
251Linnea Wing 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 1:54.69 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
252Brianna Parker 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:54.79 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
253Annabelle Butler 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:55.35 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
254Rya Gregory 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:55.53 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
255Margaret Skorney 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:55.68 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
256Averie Earley 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 1:55.75 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
257Sarah Hamdouch 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:55.75 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
258Anahita Schive-Papenfuss 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.81 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
259Gloria Zhong 6 Flushing YMCA 1:55.92 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
260Arden Littzi 8 Asphalt Green 1:56.10 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
261Rusheya Haynes 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:56.21 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
262Coraline Gonzales 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 1:56.24 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
263Avery Zhao 6 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:56.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
264Cecelia Fodero 7 Manhattan Makos 1:56.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
265Scarlett Cotroneo 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:56.42 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
266Julia Saufroy 7 Washingtonville Seaha 1:56.49 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
267Annabelle Dunlap 8 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:57.24 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
268Anna Ritzen 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:57.27 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
269Lily Bedford 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:57.37 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
270Angela Reina 7 Huntington YMCA 1:57.41 3/15/24 MR AP New York
271Madeline Schwartz 8 Asphalt Green 1:57.48 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
272Maeve McMahon 8 Empire Swimming 1:57.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
273Aminah Cruz 8 Empire Swimming 1:58.00 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
274Marlowe Flaherty 6 East Hampton Recenter 1:58.16 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
275Eva Schulman 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.25 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
276Zoe Powers 7 East Hampton Recenter 1:58.26 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
277Ann Egbers 7 Union Aquatic Club 1:58.30 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
278Giada Tartaglia 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:59.01 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
279Chloe Rooney 7 Suffern Sea Lions 1:59.12 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
280Lena Zerkowski 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 1:59.14 12/17/23 Franklinville H
281Teagan Gaynor 7 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:59.22 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
282Ava Ferrer 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:59.27 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
283Kylie Crouch 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:59.39 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
284Olivia Puleo 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:59.61 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
285Sienna Spektor 8 Manhattan Makos 1:59.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
286Brooke Ronan 6 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:00.21 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
287Abbie Abrams 8 Syracuse Chargers 2:00.35 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
288Gracelyn Sheen 7 Staten Island Aquatic 2:00.42 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
289Giada Montalbano 8 Sachem Swim Club 2:00.50 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
290Laila Kingfield 7 Empire Swimming 2:00.51 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
291Emma Liu 8 Empire Swimming 2:00.51 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
292Amy Szlamowicz 8 CPP-AD 2:00.65 12/02/23 North Country I
293Clara Chen 8 Asphalt Green 2:00.75 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
294Avery McGrath 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:00.77 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
295Mari Perry 8 Syracuse Chargers 2:01.28 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
296Madeline Maloney 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:01.52 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
297Abigail Castro-Silva 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:01.80 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
298Kennedy Staples 8 Newburgh Sharks 2:02.22 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
299Victoria Kampf 8 ALBS-AD 2:02.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
300Scarlett Lent 8 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:02.54 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
301Ellie Constantine 6 Badger Swim Club 2:02.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
302Mackenzie Fitzgerald 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:02.74 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
303Laurel Gerace 8 USAM 2:02.86 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
304Poppy Oakes 8 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.93 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
305Tessa Koenig 8 Newburgh Sharks 2:02.94 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
306Elle DiPaolo 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:03.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
307Emma Gowie 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:03.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
308Katherine Jenkins 8 92nd Street Flying Do 2:03.66 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
309Paige Frymire 8 ALBS-AD 2:03.67 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
310Leah Wilson 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:03.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
311Skylar Royzman 7 Empire Swimming 2:03.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
312Hannah Brechbuehl 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:04.21 12/17/23 Franklinville H
313Ella Schuld 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:04.61 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
314Norah Wells 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:04.72 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
315Morgan Wade 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:04.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
316Madeleine Sessa 8 92nd Street Flying Do 2:04.92 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
317Rayne Jimerson 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:05.97 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
318Annabelle Decker 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:06.69 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
319Zara Ahmad 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
320Lucy Spencer 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:06.97 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
321Sara Fraynt 8 Manhattan Makos 2:07.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
322Caroline Panza 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:08.15 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
323Mary Graves 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:08.34 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
324Polina Lyudmir 8 Long Island Express 2:08.38 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
325Sadie Passante 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:08.40 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
326Noelle Garcy 6 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:08.47 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
327Maya Currie 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:08.59 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
328Megan Coulthard 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:08.81 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
329Eleanora Dinsmore 6 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:09.25 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
330Fiona Cullaj 8 Empire Swimming 2:09.29 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
331Elizabeth Koecheler 8 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:09.79 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
332Ella Striker 6 CPP-AD 2:09.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
333Rebecca Hehman 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:12.62 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
334Charlotte Munfa 8 92nd Street Flying Do 2:12.78 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
335Lily Blatt 8 Sachem Swim Club 2:13.83 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
336Elise Lang 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:14.25 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
337Sia Tejwani 8 Empire Swimming 2:14.41 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
338Narvae Mabrouk 8 Apex Swim Club 2:14.92 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
339Drew Yorke 8 Clark Sports Center S 2:14.95 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
340Arabella Shang 6 Cpp River Hawks 2:15.31 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
341Nia Drumev 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:15.36 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
342Charlotte DePue 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:15.75 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
343Marlo Treacy 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:15.93 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
344Eleanor Wight 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:18.01 2/13/24 NI FAST Last Ch
345Ava Davis 8 Condors Swim Club 2:18.95 10/13/23 MR COND October
346Ariana Gomes 8 Tonawanda Titans 2:19.52 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
347Keilynn Cassety 8 Arcade Area Aquatic C 2:19.75 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
348Louise Conway 7 Patriot Swim Team 2:20.06 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
349Eva Dashko 8 Suffern Sea Lions 2:20.20 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
350Leanne Hong 7 92nd Street Flying Do 2:20.25 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
351Arya Vora 7 Manhattan Makos 2:20.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
352Angelina Palange 8 Suffern Sea Lions 2:20.69 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
353Alice Schwartz 8 Manhattan Makos 2:20.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
354Emily Zvolensky 8 Clarence Swim Club 2:21.09 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
355Madeline Chulsky 8 Empire Swimming 2:25.69 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
356Ava Zerkowski 7 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:26.02 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
357Zayna Jafri 8 Empire Swimming 2:26.45 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
358Hannah Mellinger 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:29.01 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
359Hazel Baughman 7 Victor Swim Club 2:29.20 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
360Everly Lacagnina 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:30.10 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
361Mia Suwala 8 Hamburg Swim Club 2:31.64 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
362Mary Mellon 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:32.76 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
363Wren Desantis 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:33.85 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
364Alexis Osborne 8 Empire Swimming 2:37.23 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
365Genevieve Olsen 6 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:37.47 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
366Josie Matteo 7 East Aurora Swim Team 2:37.84 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
367Clara Kartychak 8 Tonawanda Titans 2:40.27 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
368Paige Duball 8 Patriot Swim Team 2:43.77 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
369Caroline Evans 8 Empire Swimming 2:47.62 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
370Rowan Brown 8 CPP-AD 2:47.95 12/02/23 North Country I
371Mavis Favaro 7 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:51.10 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application