New York Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mila Niven 8 Badger Swim Club 15.08 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
2Audrey Chandra 8 Long Island Aquatic C 15.44 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
3Mackenzie Rouch 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 15.50 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
4Sophie Balykov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 16.07 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
5Alisa Omara 8 Match Point Nyc 16.08 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
6Catalina Exantus 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 16.48 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
7ELLAMIA MOULINOS 8 Long Island Aquatic C 16.53 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
8Katelyn Rasavongseuk 7 Team Suffolk 16.54 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
9Reese Manzella 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 16.55 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
10Maddie Perkins 8 Asphalt Green 16.72 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
11Anna Abrahamson 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 16.89 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
12Lauren Squicciarini 8 Long Island Aquatic C 17.06 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
13Claire Li 7 Empire Swimming 17.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
14Charlotte Doyle 8 Condors Swim Club 17.57 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
15Carly Simmons 7 Delmar Dolfins 17.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
16Mary Smolenski 7 Farmingdale Aquatics 17.60 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
17Hailey Ng 8 92nd Street Flying Do 17.61 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
18Makena Springer 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 17.68 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
19Natalia Romero 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 17.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
20Rae Cubrilo 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 17.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
21Brynn Cohen 7 Westchester Aquatic C 17.88 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
22Madolyn Pettigrew 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 18.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
23Olivia Podoleanu 8 Twisters Swim Club 18.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
24Chloe Young 8 Life Time Fitness New 18.03 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
25Harper Mulholland 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 18.03 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
26Emily Lu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 18.09 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
27Amila Radeljas 8 New Hartford Aquatics 18.15 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
28Claire Harrison 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 18.15 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
29Lucy Horn 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 18.21 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
30Adelynn O'Shea 8 East Hampton Recenter 18.22 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
31Claudia Brzac 8 Team Suffolk 18.30 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
32Mackenzie Fitzgerald 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 18.31 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
33Gabriela Gallson 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 18.32 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
34Abi Rogerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 18.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
35Charlotte Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 18.36 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
36Juliette Huang 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 18.45 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
37Isabella Zheng 8 Long Island Aquatic C 18.48 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
38Ranran Li 8 92nd Street Flying Do 18.52 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
39Allison Kilpatrick 7 Empire Swimming 18.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
40Caitlyn Ashley 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 18.74 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
41Andi Stanton 8 Storm Aquatics 18.74 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
42Heidi Gochev 8 Badger Swim Club 18.79 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
43Anna Levin 8 Condors Swim Club 18.80 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
44Dylan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 18.82 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
45Chloe Rooney 7 Suffern Sea Lions 18.92 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
46Katherine Dubitsky 8 Empire Swimming 18.95 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
47Evangeline Guedouar 8 Asphalt Green 18.96 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
48Avery Park 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 19.02 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
49Kaylee Lau 8 STAR SWIMMING 19.03 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
50Maisie Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 19.04 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
51Jocelyn Chu 8 Three Village Swim Cl 19.09 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
52Hadley Shea 8 Marlins Swimming, Inc 19.10 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
53Hanleen Jin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 19.11 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
54Addison Modrov 7 Hauppauge Swimming 19.14 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
55Meadow Aramini 7 Clark Sports Center S 19.16 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
56Kate Shaw 7 YMCA of Middletown Ba 19.19 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
57Isabel Jimenez 7 East Hampton Recenter 19.19 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
58Abby Ryzhikov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 19.21 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
59Aria Freeman 7 Asphalt Green 19.21 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
60Polina Audzeyeva 7 Freedom Aquatics 19.23 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
61Camilla Amar 8 Rivertown Aquatics 19.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
62Saphira Grose 8 Asphalt Green 19.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
63Kali Weir 8 New Hartford Aquatics 19.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
64Bree Mallo 8 Three Village Swim Cl 19.29 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
65Paige Goater 7 Victor Swim Club 19.29 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
66Harper Willey 8 Bennington Marauders 19.33 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
67Margaret Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 19.35 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
68Valerie Lan 8 Asphalt Green 19.38 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
69Isabel Blanco 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 19.39 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
70Kaia Mejia 8 Asphalt Green 19.39 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
71Kamila Carvajal 8 Hauppauge Swimming 19.42 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
72Mila Perez 8 Adirondack Bluefins 19.48 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
73Elizabeth Yu 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 19.54 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
74Juni Guo 8 Asphalt Green 19.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
75Ann Egbers 7 Union Aquatic Club 19.57 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
76Francesca Mitchell 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 19.58 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
77Devina Jayawardena 7 USAM 19.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
78Addison Beiter 8 Victor Swim Club 19.60 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
79Ryan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 19.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
80Kayla Chow 7 Long Island Aquatic C 19.68 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
81Evy Baker 6 Badger Swim Club 19.68 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
82Olivia Severin 8 Three Village Swim Cl 19.70 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
83Ella Sheehan 8 Connetquot Swim Club 19.75 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
84Brianna Parker 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 19.78 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
85Grace Pollak 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 19.79 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
86Audrey Leong 8 Qns Aquatic Club 19.83 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
87Savannah Hoffman 7 West Islip Swim Club 19.86 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
88Aurelie Garcia 8 Empire Swimming 19.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
89Julianna Buckheit 7 Trident Aquatic Club 19.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
90Sury Loghmanee 8 Asphalt Green 19.99 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
91Claire Schen 8 Asphalt Green 20.04 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
92Alexa Theret 7 Sachem Swim Club 20.11 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
93Shayleigh Cullen 7 New York Sharks Aquat 20.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
94Violet Pitches 7 East Hampton Recenter 20.22 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
95Marcela Jaramillo 7 Sea Dragons Swim Club 20.22 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
96Caitlin Clover 7 Three Village Swim Cl 20.22 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
97Farida Attia 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 20.24 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
98Penelope Healy 8 92nd Street Flying Do 20.29 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
99Cameron Finnerty 7 Long Island Aquatic C 20.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
100Simran Datt 8 Life Time Fitness New 20.38 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
101Regina Vaquera 8 Webster BlueFins 20.38 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
102Mary Najm 8 Condors Swim Club 20.38 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
103Mia Doyle 6 Empire Swimming 20.39 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
104Stella Xu 8 Life Time Fitness New 20.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
105Alice Khanarat 6 Twisters Swim Club 20.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
106Ryan Bargfrede 8 Hauppauge Swimming 20.42 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
107Xinran Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 20.42 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
108Quinn Flaherty 8 East Hampton Recenter 20.49 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
109Hannah Dempsey 8 Storm Aquatics 20.50 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
110Emily Voege 8 Long Island Express 20.54 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
111Ashlynn Sipprelle 7 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 20.59 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
112Anna Zakharova 8 Three Village Swim Cl 20.62 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
113Brooke Simonds 8 Hauppauge Swimming 20.66 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
114Harper McCormack 8 Rivertown Aquatics 20.68 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
115Madeline Schwartz 8 Asphalt Green 20.68 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
116Sasha Moshette 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 20.72 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
117Daenerys Fong 8 Asphalt Green 20.72 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
118Aliyah Edelmann 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 20.74 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
119Mara Boylan 7 Trident Aquatic Club 20.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
120Charlotte Walker 8 Sachem Swim Club 20.75 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
121Brielle Ball 8 East Hampton Recenter 20.77 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
122Clara Sumersford 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 20.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
123Georgina Sagman 7 92nd Street Flying Do 20.79 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
124Faeleigh Brock 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 20.83 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
125Elise Miller 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 20.85 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
126Saija Sinclair 8 Long Island Express 20.85 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
127Margaret Skorney 8 92nd Street Flying Do 20.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
128Sarah Hamdouch 8 Westchester Aquatic C 20.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
129Scarlett Moran 8 92nd Street Flying Do 20.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
130Vivienne Zhang 7 Aquaracers Swim Club 20.98 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
131Cara Hitchcock 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 20.98 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
132Anna Rindler 8 Westchester Aquatic C 20.99 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
133Eleanor Diamond 8 92nd Street Flying Do 21.01 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
134Kendall Sciera 7 Victor Swim Club 21.08 12/03/23 GVSL #2
135Rhett Roberts 8 Delmar Dolfins 21.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
136Penelope Olsen 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 21.16 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
137Maya Burnett 8 Chenango Valley Swim 21.17 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
138Sofia Kim 7 92nd Street Flying Do 21.21 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
139Becca Humphrey 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 21.30 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
140Annie Healy 7 Long Island Aquatic C 21.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
141Isabella Frawley 8 Storm Aquatics 21.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
142Avery Goodrich 8 Asphalt Green 21.42 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
143Rebecca Hehman 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 21.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
144Amelia Liu 8 Westchester Aquatic C 21.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
145Leila Nirenberg 8 Life Time Fitness New 21.48 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
146Mary Champness 7 Empire Swimming 21.49 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
147Alina Mirochnik 8 Victor Swim Club 21.49 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
148Anne Perlmutter 8 Delmar Dolfins 21.51 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
149Brielle Wirchansky 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 21.52 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
150Nadia Scott 7 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 21.54 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
151Emma Gowie 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 21.61 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
152Mary Graves 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 21.61 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
153Kasey Wu 8 Staten Island Aquatic 21.61 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
154Juliet Pereira 7 New Hartford Aquatics 21.68 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
155Morgan Chan 8 92nd Street Flying Do 21.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
156Samantha Marble 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 21.71 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
157Ariana Gomes 8 Tonawanda Titans 21.72 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
158Eleanor Rocco 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 21.73 12/17/23 Franklinville H
159Bianca Peschiera 8 Storm Aquatics 21.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
160Lena Kleine Berkenbusch 8 Three Village Swim Cl 21.81 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
161Scarlett Cyr 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 21.85 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
162Amelia Lisai 8 CPP-AD 21.92 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
163Ava Lock 6 Hauppauge Swimming 21.93 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
164Maggie Sherman 7 Westchester Aquatic C 21.93 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
165Kaia Pouwels 7 Manhattan Makos 22.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
166Laurel Skilbred 8 Delmar Dolfins 22.01 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
167Riley Duffell 7 Condors Swim Club 22.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
168Margot Bazeli 8 Westchester Aquatic C 22.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
169Sera Chung 8 Asphalt Green 22.04 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
170Anna Bogulski 8 STAR SWIMMING 22.05 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
171Mina Carrera 7 Badger Swim Club 22.09 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
172Karah Pangborn 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 22.10 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
173Leah Wilson 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 22.14 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
174Megan Coulthard 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 22.15 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
175Amelia Staulcup 7 Team Suffolk 22.19 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
176Sparroe Casler 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 22.24 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
177Marlow Reynolds 8 Condors Swim Club 22.26 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
178Abigail Castro-Silva 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 22.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
179Liana Hasson 6 Long Island Express 22.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
180Laurel Gerace 8 USAM 22.48 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
181Avery Smith 7 CPP-AD 22.52 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
182Laila Kingfield 7 Empire Swimming 22.53 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
183Mia Tamura 7 Westchester Aquatic C 22.54 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
184Savannah Stackler 8 Gananda Racing Aquati 22.57 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
185Luna Marrugo 8 Team Suffolk 22.64 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
186Josephine Harvey 7 92nd Street Flying Do 22.70 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
187Anna Lough 8 Rivertown Aquatics 22.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
188Cecelia Fodero 7 Manhattan Makos 22.86 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
189Adrianna Ferremi 7 Qns Aquatic Club 22.93 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
190Violet Martin 7 Skaneateles Lightning 22.95 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
191Madeline Kahn 7 Empire Swimming 22.95 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
192October DeMartino 7 Schenectady-Saratoga 23.10 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
193Aika Chen 7 Lake Champlain Waves 23.12 1/21/24 Winter Blast
194Eva Dashko 8 Suffern Sea Lions 23.22 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
195Cameron Lau 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 23.26 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
196Ruby Hannes 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 23.28 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
197Katie Gerasym 8 West Islip Swim Club 23.33 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
198Polina Lyudmir 8 Long Island Express 23.38 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
199Audrianna O'Leary 7 Hauppauge Swimming 23.39 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
200Ingrid Kline 8 Bennington Marauders 23.39 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
201Keira Dorsey 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 23.39 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
202Aida Bove 7 Westchester Aquatic C 23.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
203Zara Ahmad 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.44 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
204Rielynn Bast 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 23.44 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
205Livia Miller 7 Webster BlueFins 23.45 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
206Timea Kenny-Koncz 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 23.50 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
207Averie Earley 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 23.53 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
208Callie Croft 7 92nd Street Flying Do 23.53 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
209Claire Steves 8 Victor Swim Club 23.58 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
210Coraline Gonzales 7 Franklinville Swim Cl 23.59 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
211Sage Colbert 7 Riverbank RedTails Sw 23.62 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
212Zoe Powers 7 East Hampton Recenter 23.63 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
213Maeve McMahon 8 Empire Swimming 23.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
214Victoria Kampf 8 ALBS-AD 23.66 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
215Vera Torna 5 Three Village Swim Cl 23.71 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
216Elsie Bobeldyk 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 23.77 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
217Katie Gerasym 7 West Islip Swim Club 23.79 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
218Jubilee Brown 8 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 23.86 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
219Ava Ferrer 7 Farmingdale Aquatics 23.91 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
220Claire Thompson 8 Mexico Tiger Sharks 23.93 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
221Amelie Duron 6 Badger Swim Club 23.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
222Harper Gojka 8 Empire Swimming 23.93 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
223Anahita Schive-Papenfuss 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 23.95 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
224Jana Lorenz 7 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 23.96 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
225Noelle Garcy 6 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 24.16 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
226Helam Flores 6 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 24.17 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
227Juliana Bartoloni 8 Westchester Aquatic C 24.27 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
228Julia Ayer 8 Connetquot Swim Club 24.30 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
229Liliana Quispe 6 Sachem Swim Club 24.30 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
230Catherine Carroll 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 24.31 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
231Renya Yan 7 Union Aquatic Club 24.33 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
232Kelsea Cardinale 6 West Islip Swim Club 24.37 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
233Audrey Addiss 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 24.37 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
234Ella Striker 6 CPP-AD 24.43 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
235Elizabeth Paragh 6 Buffalo Area Aquatic 24.45 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
236Olivia Hickerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.51 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
237Sara Fraynt 8 Manhattan Makos 24.54 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
238Hailey LeFrois 8 Webster BlueFins 24.55 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
239Eva Dashko 8 Suffern Sea Lions 24.56 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
240Evelyn Marsh 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 24.59 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
241Evelyn Brownell 7 Bennington Marauders 24.61 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
242Charlotte Standish 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 24.61 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
243Zadie Severin 6 Three Village Swim Cl 24.61 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
244Madelyn Robinson 7 Westchester Aquatic C 24.62 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
245Morgan Wade 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 24.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
246Gracelyn Sheen 6 Staten Island Aquatic 24.67 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
247Ellison Harman 7 Empire Swimming 24.67 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
248Savanna Feledy 6 Huntington YMCA 24.71 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
249Lily Blatt 8 Sachem Swim Club 24.71 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
250Skylar Royzman 7 Empire Swimming 24.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
251Scarlett Welch 8 ALBS-AD 24.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
252Sadie Orcutt 7 Storm Aquatics 24.95 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
253Lucia Jensen 6 Storm Aquatics 24.95 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
254Hannah Destin 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 25.07 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
255Carolina Garcia 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 25.08 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
256Amelia Lock 6 Hauppauge Swimming 25.09 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
257Margaret Krasucki 7 Webster BlueFins 25.09 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
258Mya Constable 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 25.17 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
259Avery Zhao 6 Saratoga Regional YMC 25.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
260Ruiqi Hu 7 CPP-AD 25.24 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
261Jacqueline Breytus 8 Freedom Aquatics 25.24 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
262Chloe Kim 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 25.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
263Leanne Hong 7 92nd Street Flying Do 25.28 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
264Harper Hudson 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 25.33 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
265Clara Mair 8 Qns Aquatic Club 25.38 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
266Madeline Maloney 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 25.43 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
267Savannah Chambers 6 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.45 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
268Nara Kim 7 Empire Swimming 25.51 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
269Josie Meringer 7 East Hampton Recenter 25.55 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
270Hanna Shah 7 Empire Swimming 25.55 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
271Caroline Panza 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 25.57 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
272Angelina Palange 8 Suffern Sea Lions 25.59 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
273Greta Farinacci 7 Adirondack Bluefins 25.59 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
274Shea Mitchell 7 West Islip Swim Club 25.63 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
275Riley Adams 7 Webster BlueFins 25.66 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
276Ava Zerkowski 7 Franklinville Swim Cl 25.69 12/17/23 Franklinville H
277Jane Park 7 92nd Street Flying Do 25.70 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
278Rebecca Tyler 7 Three Village Swim Cl 25.84 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
279Katherine Farr 7 Three Village Swim Cl 25.85 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
280Isla Francisco 8 Lake Champlain Waves 25.88 1/21/24 Winter Blast
281Sophia Kadylak 7 Union Aquatic Club 25.88 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
282Isla McNamee 6 Greater Glens Falls F 25.89 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
283Madison Bubeck 7 CPP-AD 25.93 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
284Grace James 7 Hauppauge Swimming 25.95 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
285Eleanora Dinsmore 6 Hawks Swimming Associ 25.96 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
286Lillee Henkel 8 Greater Glens Falls F 25.97 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
287Grace McCreanor 5 Patriot Swim Team 25.97 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
288Ella Schuld 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 25.98 12/17/23 Franklinville H
289Anna Sachman 8 Marlins Swimming, Inc 26.02 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
290Rayne Jimerson 7 Franklinville Swim Cl 26.04 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
291Ker Song 8 Hauppauge Swimming 26.09 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
292Lily Roth 8 Huntington YMCA 26.18 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
293Lucy Keillor 7 Three Village Swim Cl 26.21 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
294Calla Martin 7 Skaneateles Lightning 26.23 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
295Kayla Bridger 6 Empire Swimming 26.25 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
296Tianna Wang 8 Long Island Aquatic C 26.28 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
297Mia James 7 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 26.40 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
298Katherine Jenkins 7 92nd Street Flying Do 26.41 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
299Lily Whipple 7 Webster BlueFins 26.44 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
300Kendall Phalin 8 Victor Swim Club 26.44 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
301Emily Ni 7 Webster BlueFins 26.45 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
302Kenley Harkins 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 26.49 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
303Harper Pollinger 7 Delmar Dolfins 26.52 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
304Keira Delaney 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 26.53 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
305Gabriella Gonzalez 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 26.53 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
306Arabella Shang 6 Cpp River Hawks 26.58 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
307Ximena Diorio 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 26.60 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
308Pepper Beauregard 8 Lake Champlain Waves 26.61 1/21/24 Winter Blast
309Camila Bonilla 7 Apex Swim Club 26.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
310Amelia Martingale 6 West Islip Swim Club 26.65 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
311Lily Prescott 6 Northern Tribs Swimmi 26.65 12/02/23 North Country I
312Thea Hurd 7 Rivertown Aquatics 26.68 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
313Alisa Beltre 7 West Islip Swim Club 26.71 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
314Emma Reid-Christie 7 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 26.72 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
315Anika Sheldon 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 26.72 1/20/24 NI FAST Winter
316Charlotte DePue 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 26.73 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
317Kiera Quimby 8 Condors Swim Club 26.73 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
318Dahlia Gheen 8 Clark Sports Center S 26.75 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
319Gemma Zaffino 7 Webster BlueFins 26.78 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
320Josephine Fynn 7 Rochester Rapids Swim 26.79 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
321Bryn Curristin 6 Condors Swim Club 26.89 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
322Juliana Breen 8 Pal-Mac Swim Club 26.93 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
323Zoey Tian 7 Hauppauge Swimming 26.96 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
324Sophie Geta 7 Farmingdale Aquatics 26.96 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
325Alexandra Von Hagn 8 East Hampton Recenter 27.01 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
326Alice Geronemus 7 Asphalt Green 27.03 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
327Mariska Georgi 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 27.11 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
328Maeve Harris 8 Sachem Swim Club 27.19 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
329Freya Miller 6 Three Village Swim Cl 27.22 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
330Edith Griffin 7 Syracuse Chargers 27.26 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
331Etta Komanecky 8 Skaneateles Lightning 27.28 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
332Olivia Spitalny 7 92nd Street Flying Do 27.41 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
333Dahlia Ali 7 Schenectady-Saratoga 27.53 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
334Grace Liu 7 Manhattan Makos 27.60 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
335Sonora Andronian 7 Skaneateles Lightning 27.61 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
336Adelina Kraemer 7 CPP-AD 27.62 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
337Lucy Spencer 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 27.66 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
338Hannah Mellinger 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 27.67 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
339Edie Flanagan 7 Westchester Aquatic C 27.67 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
340Chloe Riggs 6 STAR SWIMMING 27.68 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
341Lou Manizza-Wingen 8 Patriot Swim Team 27.73 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
342Liko Limouzi 8 Westchester Aquatic C 27.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
343Rafaela Katz 8 92nd Street Flying Do 27.89 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
344Isabelle Zolman 6 Empire Swimming 27.94 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
345Molly McGrath 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 27.97 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
346Haven Lim 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
347Hazel Robinson 7 East Aurora Swim Team 28.06 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
348Emma Nonnenmacher 8 Team Suffolk 28.16 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
349Mishel Gerasym 7 West Islip Swim Club 28.23 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
350Eleanor Wight 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 28.23 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
351Maelys Harris-Dupuy 8 Empire Swimming 28.25 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
352Allie Carapella 7 Hammerhead Swim Club 28.29 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
353Maryn Wheeler 8 Waverly Area Aquatics 28.31 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
354Michaela Razos 7 Northern Dutchess Aqu 28.32 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
355Reagan Druzynski 7 Schenectady-Saratoga 28.33 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
356Genevieve Olsen 6 Amherst Tiger Sharks 28.36 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
357Harper Moriarty 6 Three Village Swim Cl 28.38 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
358Alice Schwartz 8 Manhattan Makos 28.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
359Paige Smith 7 Victor Swim Club 28.39 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
360Victoria Larson 6 Storm Aquatics 28.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
361Cameran Derrick 6 STAR SWIMMING 28.45 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
362Ingrid Ayers 7 Clark Sports Center S 28.45 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
363Rachel Lee 8 Staten Island Aquatic 28.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
364Everly Lacagnina 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 28.48 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
365Mia Stratford 7 Tonawanda Titans 28.50 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
366Lucy Ward 8 Clark Sports Center S 28.63 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
367Aliya Zahouani 7 Apex Swim Club 28.64 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
368Caroline Scherich 6 Rivertown Aquatics 28.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
369Bethany Wu 7 Condors Swim Club 28.83 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
370Cleo Williams 8 Clark Sports Center S 28.86 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
371Gabriela Hattar 7 Empire Swimming 28.88 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
372Bettina Papaleo 7 New York Sharks Aquat 28.94 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
373Piper Dolce 8 Victor Swim Club 28.98 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
374Kaia Ceravino 6 West Islip Swim Club 29.01 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
375Emma Jiang 7 Westchester Aquatic C 29.06 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
376Ellie Constantine 6 Badger Swim Club 29.13 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
377Quinn Ferretti 6 Skaneateles Lightning 29.29 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
378Maeve McElhiney 7 Victor Swim Club 29.29 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
379Emelia Slate 8 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 29.30 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
380Ada Gardner 6 STAR SWIMMING 29.34 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
381Morgana Montero 7 Apex Swim Club 29.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
382Eleanor Wysokowski 7 Liverpool Jets Swim C 29.41 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
383Nailah Brown 6 Nu-Finmen Swimming 29.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
384Mirinda Voigt 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 29.47 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
385Ella Ghanem 5 Westchester Aquatic C 29.47 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
386Rowan Brown 8 CPP-AD 29.53 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
387Brooke Ronan 6 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 29.70 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
388Wren Desantis 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 29.73 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
389Scarlett Miron 7 Adirondack Bluefins 29.82 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
390Mavis Favaro 7 Amherst Tiger Sharks 29.90 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
391Madeline Chulsky 8 Empire Swimming 29.97 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
392Zayna Jafri 7 Empire Swimming 29.97 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
393Ella Peci 8 Sachem Swim Club 29.98 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
394Mia Kenney 6 Hamburg Swim Club 30.13 9/30/23 Small Club Fall
395Sheryl Hou 7 Delmar Dolfins 30.14 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
396Ana Tompa 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.17 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
397Hazel Baughman 7 Victor Swim Club 30.26 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
398Maren Brencher 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 30.29 10/22/23 Swimtober
399Charvi Yadav 7 CPP-AD 30.35 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
400Arya Vora 7 Manhattan Makos 30.47 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
401Alexandra Yeske 7 Clark Sports Center S 30.48 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
402Kendall Ceravino 6 West Islip Swim Club 30.53 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
403Taylor Quatroni 6 Empire Swimming 30.62 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
404Alexandra Sinclair 7 Adirondack Bluefins 30.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
405Delaney Drexinger 6 Buffalo Area Aquatic 30.63 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
406Brooke Townsend 7 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 30.64 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
407Avery Ahl 6 Fairport Area Swim Te 30.68 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
408Hannah Nelson 7 Syracuse Chargers 30.84 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
409Eleanor Reuter 5 Empire Swimming 30.88 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
410Emma Eng 6 Sachem Swim Club 30.90 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
411Casey-Ann Baron 7 Viking Aquatic Club 31.01 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
412Maria Santabarbara 7 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 31.05 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
413Layla Hwang 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.20 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
414Elsa Frohlich 7 Northern Dutchess Aqu 31.25 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
415Aria Royce 5 East Aurora Swim Team 31.27 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
416Brooke Schultz 7 Amherst Tiger Sharks 31.32 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
417Adalyn Mikac 6 STAR SWIMMING 31.33 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
418Mia Kaushik 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.36 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
419Domenica Kissane 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 31.37 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
420Mary Mellon 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 31.38 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
421Jean-Pierre Kimani 8 Suffern Sea Lions 31.46 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
422Aspen McIlwain 6 Glen Gators Swim Team 31.50 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
423Mieke Hallstein 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 31.54 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
424Ava Kissane 8 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 31.64 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
425Kaia Mendell 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 31.70 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
426Enya Gupta 7 Cpp River Hawks 31.78 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
427Kali Cedeno 6 Nu-Finmen Swimming 32.07 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
428Emma Rust 7 STAR SWIMMING 32.09 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
429Alexis Osborne 8 Empire Swimming 32.21 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
430Virginia Einsig 8 Bennington Marauders 32.40 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
431Mishel Gerasym 5 West Islip Swim Club 32.47 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
432AvaLily Carrasquillo 5 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 32.58 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
433Olivia Dean 7 Skaneateles Lightning 32.72 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
434Maia Saperia 7 Empire Swimming 32.79 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
435Carmen Topley 6 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 33.02 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
436Emmalynn Acquaro 6 Sachem Swim Club 33.03 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
437Amelia Tinkler 7 Schenectady-Saratoga 33.08 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
438Karlee Kloss 7 Pal-Mac Swim Club 33.30 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
439Parker Moore 7 Clark Sports Center S 33.44 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
440Madalena Kissane 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 33.45 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
441Ayda Malinowski 6 Franklinville Swim Cl 33.51 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
442Annabelle Howey 6 Waverly Area Aquatics 33.51 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
443Paisley Kellogg 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 33.54 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
444Sumaiya Haque 7 Delmar Dolfins 33.62 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
445Lillian Graham 7 Northern Tribs Swimmi 33.66 12/02/23 North Country I
446Maya Korn 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 33.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
447Ellin Kim 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.73 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
448Gwen Miller 6 Hamburg Swim Club 34.15 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
449Sophia Bradburn 6 Manhattan Makos 34.23 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
450Makenna Shutt 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 34.57 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
451Robin McCaw 7 Westchester Aquatic C 34.69 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
452Louise Conway 7 Patriot Swim Team 34.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
453Morgan Ruff 7 Sidney Swim Club 34.83 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
454Lily Goodremote 7 Springville Waves Aqu 34.95 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
455Corrina Ciaccio 6 Skaneateles Lightning 35.00 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
456Anya Ruiz 7 Sachem Swim Club 35.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
457Reese Zeller 6 Webster BlueFins 35.06 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
458Anastasia Lewis 7 Sachem Swim Club 35.23 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
459Alison Oldham 8 Bennington Marauders 35.32 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
460Maya Aranda 7 Freedom Aquatics 35.34 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
461Lena Burns 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 35.46 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
462Eleanor Stern 7 Three Village Swim Cl 35.55 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
463Lucy Rindler 7 Westchester Aquatic C 35.71 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
464Genevieve Allison 6 Sea Dragons Swim Club 35.86 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
465Emily Endres 7 Victor Swim Club 36.20 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
466Mia Verdisco 7 Sachem Swim Club 36.27 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
467Finley Roberts 6 Genesee Valley Swim T 36.30 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
468Everly McCann 8 Three Village Swim Cl 36.47 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
469Julieanne Archer 7 Storm Aquatics 36.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
470Rose Sinnott-Giobbi 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 37.48 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
471Aoibhinn Foley 8 92nd Street Flying Do 37.59 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
472Scarlett Caggiano 6 Empire Swimming 37.67 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
473Leah Lafoucade 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 37.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
474Raelynn Houppert 8 Turbine Swim Club 37.74 10/22/23 Swimtober
475Sydney McIntyre 7 Lake Champlain Waves 37.77 1/21/24 Winter Blast
476Sonja Perlmutter-Buchriese 8 Three Village Swim Cl 37.84 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
477Mrudaani Regonda 8 CPP-AD 37.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
478Emma Burlew 5 Glen Gators Swim Team 38.59 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
479Celia Goss 7 Liverpool Jets Swim C 38.86 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
480Sloane Scudder 6 Nu-Finmen Swimming 39.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
481Mia Borella 6 Sachem Swim Club 39.46 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
482Amelia Wheeler 7 Adirondack Bluefins 39.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
483Sarah Kim 5 Sachem Swim Club 40.33 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
484Lauren Foster 5 Waverly Area Aquatics 40.85 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
485Abigail DiPeri 7 Sachem Swim Club 41.20 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
486Sage Gregory 6 Glen Gators Swim Team 41.50 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
487Brooke Schultz 7 Amherst Tiger Sharks 41.91 9/30/23 Small Club Fall
488Juliette Astill 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.46 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
489Josie Matteo 7 East Aurora Swim Team 43.25 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
490Emilie Worster 6 Long Island Express 43.42 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
491Ava Brodka 6 Franklinville Swim Cl 45.46 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
492Layla Clark 6 ALBS-AD 47.10 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
493Raegan Bailey 6 Waverly Area Aquatics 47.66 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
494Frances Stuttle 6 Canajoharie Crocodile 48.06 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
495Aariv Arora 8 Sachem Swim Club 48.22 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
496Mia Siniscalchi 6 Sachem Swim Club 49.07 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
497Hadley Oswald 6 Hilton Area Swim Team 53.90 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
498Destinee Jean-Baptiste 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 55.16 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
499Trisha Bansode 7 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:03.09 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application