New York Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Isabella Augustensen 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 20.87 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
2Mackenzie Rouch 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 20.95 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
3Audrey Chandra 8 Long Island Aquatic C 21.44 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
4Mila Niven 8 Badger Swim Club 21.62 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
5Maeve Olsen 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 22.07 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
6Ariella Sachs 8 Team Suffolk 22.65 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
7Kaia Mejia 8 Asphalt Green 23.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
8Claudia Brzac 8 Team Suffolk 23.33 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
9Aria Freeman 7 Asphalt Green 23.36 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
10Sophie Balykov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 23.37 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
11Rae Cubrilo 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
12Katelyn Rasavongseuk 7 Team Suffolk 23.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
13Charlotte Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 23.81 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
14Audrey Leong 8 Qns Aquatic Club 23.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
15Avery Park 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.87 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
16Isabella Zheng 8 Long Island Aquatic C 23.95 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
17ELLAMIA MOULINOS 8 Long Island Aquatic C 23.97 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
18Catalina Exantus 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 24.28 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
19Abi Rogerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.42 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
20Emily Lu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 24.44 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
21Dylan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 24.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
22Andrea Cristea 8 Twisters Swim Club 24.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
23Claire Schen 8 Asphalt Green 24.88 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
24Saphira Grose 8 Asphalt Green 24.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
25Kali Weir 8 New Hartford Aquatics 25.02 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
26Penelope Olsen 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 25.07 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
27Mary Najm 8 Condors Swim Club 25.12 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
28Polina Audzeyeva 7 Freedom Aquatics 25.23 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
29Addison Beiter 8 Victor Swim Club 25.28 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
30Julianne Varjan 8 Huntington YMCA 25.34 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
31Evangeline Guedouar 8 Asphalt Green 25.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
32Rebecca Hehman 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.41 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
33Harper Mulholland 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 25.42 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
34Caitlyn Ashley 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 25.51 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
35Xinran Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 25.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
36Ranran Li 8 92nd Street Flying Do 25.55 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
37Katherine Dubitsky 8 Empire Swimming 25.56 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
38Heidi Gochev 8 Badger Swim Club 25.60 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
39Tekla Kenny 8 Long Island Aquatic C 25.72 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
40Hephzibah Votu-Obada 8 Victor Swim Club 25.80 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
41Valerie Lan 8 Asphalt Green 25.85 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
42Madolyn Pettigrew 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 25.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
43Lauren Squicciarini 8 Long Island Aquatic C 26.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
44Scarlett Moran 8 92nd Street Flying Do 26.12 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
45Maddie Perkins 8 Asphalt Green 26.15 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
46Anna Bogulski 8 STAR SWIMMING 26.35 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
47Olivia Podoleanu 8 Twisters Swim Club 26.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
48Avery Goodrich 8 Asphalt Green 26.56 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
49Mila Tang 8 Life Time Fitness New 26.63 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
50Sury Loghmanee 8 Asphalt Green 26.70 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
51Brynn Cohen 7 Westchester Aquatic C 26.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
52Maisie Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 26.87 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
53Claire Li 7 Empire Swimming 26.88 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
54Hanleen Jin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 27.01 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
55Elizabeth Yu 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 27.09 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
56Hannah Dempsey 8 Storm Aquatics 27.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
57October DeMartino 7 Schenectady-Saratoga 27.28 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
58Jocelyn Chu 8 Three Village Swim Cl 27.29 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
59Anna Lough 8 Rivertown Aquatics 27.33 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
60Emily Voege 8 Long Island Express 27.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
61Sofia Kim 7 92nd Street Flying Do 27.57 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
62Daenerys Fong 8 Asphalt Green 27.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
63Margaret Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 27.60 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
64Natalia Romero 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.64 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
65Penelope Healy 8 92nd Street Flying Do 27.67 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
66Amelia Liu 8 Westchester Aquatic C 27.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
67Juni Guo 8 Asphalt Green 27.88 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
68Andi Stanton 8 Storm Aquatics 28.14 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
69Cameron Lau 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 28.16 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
70Alexa Theret 7 Sachem Swim Club 28.17 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
71Abby Ryzhikov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 28.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
72Bree Mallo 8 Three Village Swim Cl 28.21 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
73Kayla Chow 8 Long Island Aquatic C 28.28 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
74Laurel Skilbred 8 Delmar Dolfins 28.31 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
75Dahlia Gheen 8 Clark Sports Center S 28.37 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
76Mila Perez 8 Adirondack Bluefins 28.39 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
77Aurelie Garcia 8 Empire Swimming 28.39 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
78Grace Chan 8 Qns Aquatic Club 28.50 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
79Mackenzie Fitzgerald 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.56 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
80Meadow Aramini 7 Clark Sports Center S 28.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
81Sarah Hamdouch 8 Westchester Aquatic C 28.58 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
82Leila Nirenberg 8 Life Time Fitness New 28.61 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
83Elizabeth Paragh 6 Buffalo Area Aquatic 28.61 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
84Josephine Harvey 7 92nd Street Flying Do 28.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
85Marlow Reynolds 8 Condors Swim Club 28.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
86Anna Zakharova 8 Three Village Swim Cl 28.77 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
87Charlotte Walker 8 Sachem Swim Club 28.79 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
88Vivienne Zhang 7 Aquaracers Swim Club 28.80 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
89Madeline Schwartz 8 Asphalt Green 28.82 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
90Evy Baker 6 Badger Swim Club 28.85 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
91Nadia Scott 7 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 28.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
92Harper Gojka 8 Empire Swimming 28.94 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
93Hailey Ng 8 92nd Street Flying Do 29.18 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
94Adelynn O'Shea 8 East Hampton Recenter 29.26 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
95Eleanor Diamond 8 92nd Street Flying Do 29.36 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
96Lena Kleine Berkenbusch 8 Three Village Swim Cl 29.39 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
97Aida Bove 7 Westchester Aquatic C 29.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
98Stella Xu 8 Life Time Fitness New 29.59 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
99Amila Radeljas 8 New Hartford Aquatics 29.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
100Ryan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 29.75 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
101Amelia D'Avirro 8 Tonawanda Titans 29.89 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
102Hadley Shea 8 Marlins Swimming, Inc 30.17 12/03/23 GVSL #2
103Alice Khanarat 6 Twisters Swim Club 30.19 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
104Gracelyn Sheen 6 Staten Island Aquatic 30.26 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
105Bianca Peschiera 8 Storm Aquatics 30.27 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
106Sera Chung 8 Asphalt Green 30.34 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
107Marianna Widman 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 30.35 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
108Regina Vaquera 8 Webster BlueFins 30.37 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
109Catherine Carroll 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 30.40 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
110Collins Bryant 8 Tonawanda Titans 30.48 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
111Briana Steck 8 Waverly Area Aquatics 30.49 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
112Juliana Bartoloni 8 Westchester Aquatic C 30.60 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
113Mary Champness 7 Empire Swimming 30.65 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
114Francesca Mitchell 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 30.75 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
115Karah Pangborn 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 30.76 12/17/23 Franklinville H
116Alina Mirochnik 8 Victor Swim Club 30.76 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
117Ariana Gomes 8 Tonawanda Titans 30.86 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
118Zadie Severin 6 Three Village Swim Cl 30.87 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
119Mia Tamura 7 Westchester Aquatic C 30.96 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
120Lucy Ward 8 Clark Sports Center S 30.97 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
121Olivia Spitalny 7 92nd Street Flying Do 31.17 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
122Zara Ahmad 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.27 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
123Pepper Beauregard 8 Lake Champlain Waves 31.28 1/21/24 Winter Blast
124Farida Attia 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 31.29 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
125Greta Farinacci 7 Adirondack Bluefins 31.35 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
126Becca Humphrey 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 31.37 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
127Amelia Staulcup 7 Team Suffolk 31.37 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
128Ryan Bargfrede 8 Hauppauge Swimming 31.50 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
129Claire Harrison 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 31.68 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
130Sadie Passante 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 31.70 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
131Mia Doyle 6 Empire Swimming 31.70 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
132Samantha Marble 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 31.73 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
133Megan Coulthard 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 31.74 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
134Ashlynn Sipprelle 7 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 31.93 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
135Sage Colbert 7 Riverbank RedTails Sw 31.99 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
136Addison Modrov 7 Hauppauge Swimming 32.01 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
137Liko Limouzi 8 Westchester Aquatic C 32.06 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
138Isabel Blanco 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 32.07 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
139Kaylee Lau 8 STAR SWIMMING 32.19 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
140Eleanor Wysokowski 7 Liverpool Jets Swim C 32.22 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
141Camilla Amar 8 Rivertown Aquatics 32.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
142Chloe Kim 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
143Ella Striker 6 CPP-AD 32.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
144Olivia Severin 8 Three Village Swim Cl 32.35 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
145Anna Abrahamson 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.41 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
146Isabel Jimenez 7 East Hampton Recenter 32.47 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
147Mina Carrera 7 Badger Swim Club 32.60 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
148Scarlett Lent 8 Hudson Valley Dolphin 32.78 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
149Sparroe Casler 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 32.87 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
150Maelys Harris-Dupuy 8 Empire Swimming 32.95 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
151Eleanora Dinsmore 6 Hawks Swimming Associ 33.16 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
152Riley Adams 7 Webster BlueFins 33.41 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
153Vayda Vosburgh 8 Victor Swim Club 33.50 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
154Clara Sumersford 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 33.56 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
155Laurel Gerace 8 USAM 33.87 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
156Saija Sinclair 8 Long Island Express 33.93 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
157Kamila Carvajal 8 Hauppauge Swimming 33.95 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
158Rebecca Tyler 7 Three Village Swim Cl 34.00 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
159Caitlin Clover 7 Three Village Swim Cl 34.03 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
160Sophia Kadylak 7 Union Aquatic Club 34.16 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
161Ellie Zeng 7 Westchester Aquatic C 34.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
162Skylar Royzman 7 Empire Swimming 34.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
163Katherine Farr 7 Three Village Swim Cl 34.26 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
164Haven Lim 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.28 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
165Luna Marrugo 8 Team Suffolk 34.30 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
166Lillee Henkel 8 Greater Glens Falls F 34.32 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
167Anahita Schive-Papenfuss 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 34.52 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
168Skyler Gee 7 Washingtonville Seaha 34.58 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
169Kendall Sciera 7 Victor Swim Club 34.59 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
170Gabriella Gonzalez 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.62 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
171Ruiqi Hu 7 CPP-AD 34.64 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
172Morgan Wade 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 34.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
173Michaela Razos 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 34.88 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
174Faeleigh Brock 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 34.88 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
175Jane Park 7 92nd Street Flying Do 35.01 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
176Victoria Kampf 8 ALBS-AD 35.02 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
177Helam Flores 6 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 35.08 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
178Leanne Hong 7 92nd Street Flying Do 35.27 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
179Alice Newman 6 Lansing Water Cats Sw 35.32 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
180Zoey Tian 7 Hauppauge Swimming 35.33 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
181Paige Goater 7 Victor Swim Club 35.34 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
182Genevieve Olsen 6 Amherst Tiger Sharks 35.37 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
183Amelia Martingale 6 West Islip Swim Club 35.46 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
184Alice Geronemus 7 Asphalt Green 35.55 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
185Maya Korn 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 35.61 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
186Savanna Feledy 6 Huntington YMCA 35.72 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
187Olivia Hickerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 35.82 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
188Arya Vora 7 Manhattan Makos 35.85 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
189Anika Sheldon 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 35.85 1/20/24 NI FAST Winter
190Vera Torna 6 Three Village Swim Cl 35.89 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
191Avery Smith 7 CPP-AD 36.03 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
192Clara Mair 8 Qns Aquatic Club 36.07 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
193Aliyah Edelmann 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 36.16 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
194Harper Hudson 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 36.24 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
195Cara Hitchcock 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 36.33 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
196Mara Boylan 7 Trident Aquatic Club 36.34 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
197Lucy Horn 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 36.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
198Bethany Wu 7 Condors Swim Club 36.66 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
199Mirinda Voigt 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 36.92 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
200Rowan Brown 8 CPP-AD 36.93 12/02/23 North Country I
201Katherine Jenkins 7 92nd Street Flying Do 37.09 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
202Tessa Koenig 8 Newburgh Sharks 37.18 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
203Mia Stratford 7 Tonawanda Titans 37.31 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
204Kayla Bridger 7 Empire Swimming 37.42 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
205Lucia Jensen 6 Storm Aquatics 37.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
206Allie Carapella 7 Hammerhead Swim Club 37.66 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
207Hailey LeFrois 8 Webster BlueFins 37.70 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
208Brianna Parker 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 37.70 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
209Avery Zhao 6 Saratoga Regional YMC 37.90 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
210Emily Ni 7 Webster BlueFins 38.14 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
211Freya Miller 6 Three Village Swim Cl 38.40 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
212Alexandra Traina 8 Glen Gators Swim Team 38.56 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
213Hanna Shah 7 Empire Swimming 38.56 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
214Shea Mitchell 7 West Islip Swim Club 38.66 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
215Audrey Tong 7 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 38.88 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
216Ximena Diorio 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 38.89 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
217Kelsea Cardinale 6 West Islip Swim Club 39.02 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
218Mary Graves 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 39.13 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
219Arabella Shang 5 Cpp River Hawks 39.37 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
220Elise Miller 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 39.51 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
221Madalena Kissane 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 39.70 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
222Reese Zeller 6 Webster BlueFins 39.82 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
223Livia Miller 7 Webster BlueFins 39.93 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
224Ingrid Kline 8 Bennington Marauders 40.02 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
225Emma Nonnenmacher 8 Team Suffolk 40.05 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
226Domenica Kissane 6 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 40.18 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
227Kenley Harkins 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 40.29 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
228Kaia Pouwels 7 Manhattan Makos 40.31 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
229Cecelia Fodero 7 Manhattan Makos 40.35 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
230Callie Croft 7 92nd Street Flying Do 40.47 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
231Savannah Chambers 6 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 40.75 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
232Polina Lyudmir 8 Long Island Express 40.86 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
233Elsa Frohlich 7 Northern Dutchess Aqu 40.94 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
234Abigail Castro-Silva 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 41.32 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
235Madelyn Robinson 7 Westchester Aquatic C 41.47 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
236Sadie Orcutt 7 Storm Aquatics 42.04 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
237Caroline Scherich 6 Rivertown Aquatics 42.33 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
238Lucy Keillor 7 Three Village Swim Cl 42.59 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
239Lily Whipple 7 Webster BlueFins 42.96 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
240Quinn Ferretti 6 Skaneateles Lightning 43.13 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
241Lucy Albanese 8 Syracuse Chargers 43.65 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
242Ellin Kim 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.10 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
243Julianna Buckheit 7 Trident Aquatic Club 44.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
244Alice Schwartz 8 Manhattan Makos 45.17 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
245Mariska Georgi 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 45.32 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
246Madeline Maloney 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 45.41 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
247Sonja Perlmutter-Buchriese 8 Three Village Swim Cl 45.48 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
248Bianca Freiberg 8 Delmar Dolfins 45.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
249Ada Gardner 6 STAR SWIMMING 45.65 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
250Lily Goodremote 7 Springville Waves Aqu 46.09 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
251Layla Hwang 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 46.56 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
252Eleanor Wight 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 47.24 12/08/23 NI FAST Polar P
253Laila Kingfield 7 Empire Swimming 48.20 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
254Everly McCann 8 Three Village Swim Cl 48.51 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
255Sonora Andronian 7 Skaneateles Lightning 48.66 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
256Gemma Zaffino 7 Webster BlueFins 48.76 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
257Hannah Mellinger 7 Hawks Swimming Associ 48.86 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
258Everly Lacagnina 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 49.08 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
259Ana Tompa 6 Phoenix Aquatic Club 49.63 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
260Keira Delaney 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 49.75 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
261Rose Sinnott-Giobbi 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 49.78 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
262Molly McGrath 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 50.85 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
263Victoria Larson 6 Storm Aquatics 52.91 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
264Sophia Bradburn 6 Manhattan Makos 56.56 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
265Mia Kaushik 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.89 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
266Maia Saperia 7 Empire Swimming 59.82 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application