New York Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Emma Blaho 8 Empire Swimming 1:13.01 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
2Anna Ringh 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:21.06 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
3Isabella Augustensen 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.90 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
4Arwen Dassen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:24.17 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
5Nadia Kim 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.50 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
6Alisa Omara 8 Match Point Nyc 1:24.56 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
7Audrey Chandra 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
8Ali Tieng 8 Badger Swim Club 1:24.81 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
9Mila Niven 8 Badger Swim Club 1:25.43 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
10Julia Medellin-Olvera 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:25.67 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
11Maeve Muety 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.15 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
12Angela Jiang 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:26.91 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
13Reagan Wargo 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:27.20 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
14Taylor Newblatt 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:27.59 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
15Ali Carrigan 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:28.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
16Ariella Sachs 8 Team Suffolk 1:30.04 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
17ELLAMIA MOULINOS 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.16 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
18Kimberly Breud 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:30.90 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
19Alina Attarwala 8 Asphalt Green 1:32.06 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
20Allison Duong 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:32.21 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
21Juliette Huang 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:32.24 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
22Emma Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 1:33.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
23Sophie Healy 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:33.09 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
24Charlotte Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
25Uma Hafeez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.29 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
26Nada Khamtong 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:34.99 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
27Naomi Ye 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:35.31 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
28Ellen Chae 8 Condors Swim Club 1:35.55 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
29Rae Cubrilo 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.65 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
30Amelia Liu 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:36.09 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
31Mackenzie Rouch 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:36.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
32Cassie Carney 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.15 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
33Ranran Li 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:37.27 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
34Audrey Kim 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:37.36 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
35Georgina Klein 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:37.43 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
36Emma Matta 8 Asphalt Green 1:37.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
37Hayden Schafler 8 Long Island Express 1:38.55 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
38Sophie Balykov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:38.88 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
39Kyra Zhou 8 Union Aquatic Club 1:39.21 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
40Harper Mulholland 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:39.72 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
41Olivia Asnis 8 Badger Swim Club 1:39.87 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
42Alani Janota 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:39.88 3/15/24 MR AP New York
43Miyoko Holcomb 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:39.89 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
44Saphira Grose 8 Asphalt Green 1:40.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
45Javy Caballes 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:40.73 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
46Anna Abrahamson 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:41.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
47Elizabeth Yu 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:41.58 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
48Kaia Mejia 8 Asphalt Green 1:41.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
49Evangeline Guedouar 8 Asphalt Green 1:42.16 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
50Kali Weir 8 New Hartford Aquatics 1:42.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
51Katelyn Rasavongseuk 7 Team Suffolk 1:42.96 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
52Gabriela Gallson 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:43.27 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
53Hailey Ng 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:43.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
54Molly Myslinski 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:43.33 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
55Catherine Martin 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:43.58 3/15/24 MR AP New York
56Hannah Thelusma 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:43.84 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
57Mila Tang 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:43.88 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
58Audrey Leong 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:43.89 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
59Camila Salazar 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:44.02 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
60Meadow Aramini 7 Clark Sports Center S 1:44.09 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
61Rosie Gzik 8 Oneida Family Branch 1:44.13 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
62Madolyn Pettigrew 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:44.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
63Madison Petoske 8 Long Island Express 1:44.59 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
64Natalia Romero 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:44.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
65Adelynn O'Shea 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:44.89 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
66Anya Constancio 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:44.97 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
67Katherine Dubitsky 8 Empire Swimming 1:45.40 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
68Emily Lu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:45.60 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
69Catalina Exantus 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:45.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
70Juliana Hafner 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:45.87 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
71Maeve McDermott 8 Huntington YMCA 1:46.01 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
72Claudia Brzac 8 Team Suffolk 1:46.14 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
73Maddie Perkins 8 Asphalt Green 1:46.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
74Claire Schen 8 Asphalt Green 1:46.50 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
75Lily Blumenauer 8 West Islip Swim Club 1:46.53 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
76Zoey Falkenhan 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:46.69 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
77Evita Soria 8 Flushing YMCA 1:46.90 3/15/24 MR AP New York
78Avery Park 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:47.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
79Polina Audzeyeva 8 Freedom Aquatics 1:47.38 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
80Daria Hanis 8 Badger Swim Club 1:47.38 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
81Aria Freeman 7 Asphalt Green 1:47.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
82Julie Lee 8 Badger Swim Club 1:47.41 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
83Makena Springer 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:47.45 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
84Avery Dawson 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:47.54 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
85Brynn Cohen 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:47.63 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
86Briana Steck 8 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:47.68 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
87Dusty Ferris 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:47.70 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
88Emma Lombardo 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:47.75 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
89Audrey Nudell 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:47.77 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
90Caroline Crawford 8 Huntington YMCA 1:48.10 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
91Avery Goodrich 8 Asphalt Green 1:48.12 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
92Heidi Gochev 8 Badger Swim Club 1:48.14 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
93Emily Waters 8 Victor Swim Club 1:48.19 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
94Margaret Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 1:48.31 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
95Marianna Widman 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:48.46 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
96Joelle King 8 East Aurora Swim Team 1:48.52 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
97Claire Li 7 Empire Swimming 1:48.52 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
98Nicole Ning 8 Asphalt Green 1:48.55 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
99Thalia Caban 8 New York Sharks Aquat 1:48.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
100Hadley Shea 8 Marlins Swimming 1:48.77 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
101Mia Tamura 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:48.92 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
102EC Binet 8 Badger Swim Club 1:48.98 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
103SOFIA ABDEL-KADER 8 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:49.03 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
104Aurora Dwyer 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:49.06 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
105Arden Groff 8 Asphalt Green 1:49.13 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
106Heartlee Maskulinski 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:49.33 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
107Jocelyn Chu 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:49.34 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
108Maisie Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 1:49.64 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
109Anna Bogulski 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:49.71 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
110Amelia D'Avirro 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:50.05 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
111Zelene Crum-Ewing 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:50.13 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
112Zoey O'Rourke 8 Victor Swim Club 1:50.45 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
113Mia Rogers 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:50.76 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
114Camilla Amar 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:50.86 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
115Brinley Rathmann 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:51.25 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
116Marlow Reynolds 8 Condors Swim Club 1:51.49 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
117Vivienne Zhang 7 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:51.67 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
118Claire Harrison 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:51.97 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
119Presley Carey 8 Empire Swimming 1:52.16 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
120Fiona White 8 Adirondack Bluefins 1:52.23 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
121Anna Rokoszak 8 Freedom Aquatics 1:52.23 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
122Wenyan Rao 8 Empire Swimming 1:52.28 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
123Dylan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:52.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
124Saija Sinclair 8 Long Island Express 1:52.57 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
125Aurora Miller 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:52.70 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
126Serena Johnson 8 Empire Swimming 1:52.97 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
127Sury Loghmanee 7 Asphalt Green 1:52.97 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
128Kaily Zhou 8 Asphalt Green 1:52.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
129Eloise Wilson 8 Thunder Coast Aquatic 1:53.12 11/18/23 Thankswimming C
130Chloe Gregorius 8 Asphalt Green 1:53.22 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
131Kinsley Sekelj 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:53.39 1/21/24 Winter Blast
132Cameron Lau 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.67 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
133Amelia Lisai 8 CPP-AD 1:53.72 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
134Juni Guo 8 Asphalt Green 1:53.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
135Penelope Healy 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:53.90 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
136Eloise Miller 8 Lansing Water Cats Sw 1:54.14 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
137Eva Schulman 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.34 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
138Morgan Stemper 8 CPP-AD 1:54.35 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
139Sophie Geta 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:54.55 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
140Kira Rana 8 Asphalt Green 1:54.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
141Addison Beiter 8 Victor Swim Club 1:54.73 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
142Scarlett Moran 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:54.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
143Esther Lin 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:54.85 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
144Caitlin Johnston 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.98 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
145Anna Levin 8 Condors Swim Club 1:55.13 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
146Valerie Lan 8 Asphalt Green 1:55.14 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
147Blair Davis 8 Condors Swim Club 1:55.22 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
148Ryan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:55.23 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
149Sophia Lazarski 8 Hamburg Swim Club 1:55.49 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
150Amila Radeljas 8 New Hartford Aquatics 1:55.62 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
151Nola Palash 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:55.76 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
152Agnes Pendley 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:56.00 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
153Nora Whelan 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.04 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
154Louisa Weil 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.37 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
155Cecilia Caggiano 8 Empire Swimming 1:56.39 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
156Evy Baker 6 Badger Swim Club 1:56.92 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
157Kaila Katz 8 Asphalt Green 1:57.02 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
158Isabella Frawley 8 Storm Aquatics 1:57.04 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
159Katherine Hogarty 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:57.25 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
160Hailey Huettner 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:57.50 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
161Quinn Flaherty 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:57.65 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
162Hailey Williamson 7 Badger Swim Club 1:58.36 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
163Paige Goater 7 Victor Swim Club 1:58.41 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
164Anahita Schive-Papenfuss 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.50 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
165Kathleen Hellmann 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.59 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
166Charlotte Carey 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.72 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
167Charlotte Walker 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:58.72 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
168Mackenzie Fitzgerald 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:58.80 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
169Cora Hagan 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:58.81 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
170Gloria Zhong 6 Flushing YMCA 1:58.85 3/15/24 MR AP New York
171Stella Xu 7 Life Time Fitness New 1:59.31 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
172Caitlyn Ashley 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:59.38 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
173Andi Stanton 8 Storm Aquatics 1:59.60 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
174Gabriella McMahon 8 Camillus Swim Club 1:59.72 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
175Arabella Wilson 8 Asphalt Green 1:59.91 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
176Alina Mirochnik 8 Victor Swim Club 2:00.06 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
177Hunter Forrest 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:00.17 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
178Camila Viscuso 8 Clarence Swim Club 2:00.32 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
179Charlie Paquin 8 Bennington Marauders 2:00.70 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
180Amelia Gogola 8 Patriot Swim Team 2:01.50 12/08/23 CNY Invite
181Molly Koenig 8 Webster BlueFins 2:01.96 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
182Samantha Gold 8 Manhattan Makos 2:02.43 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
183Clara Chen 8 Asphalt Green 2:02.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
184Clara Sumersford 7 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:03.12 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
185Laurel Skilbred 8 Delmar Dolfins 2:03.32 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
186Collins Bryant 8 Tonawanda Titans 2:03.86 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
187Molly Nabewaniec 8 Camillus Swim Club 2:03.96 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
188Sera Chung 8 Asphalt Green 2:04.10 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
189Georgina Danciu 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:04.21 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
190Chloe Yang 7 Unattached 2:05.05 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
191Emma Hayden 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:05.37 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
192Abby Johnson 8 Empire Swimming 2:05.79 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
193Alice Newman 7 Lansing Water Cats Sw 2:06.43 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
194Emily Zvolensky 8 Clarence Swim Club 2:06.49 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
195Saga Krogsgaard 8 Empire Swimming 2:06.95 12/03/23 CT GRYM Decembe
196Nadiia Urazgildiieva 8 Unattached 2:07.22 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
197Alexa Theret 7 Sachem Swim Club 2:07.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
198Devina Jayawardena 7 USAM 2:07.38 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
199Kylie Crouch 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:08.39 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
200Olivia Mansour 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:08.46 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
201Emma Zima 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:08.66 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
202Aisling Carroll 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:09.35 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
203Alexandra Traina 8 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:09.69 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
204Cara Hitchcock 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 2:09.69 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
205Kendall Sciera 7 Victor Swim Club 2:10.19 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
206Olivia Martens 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 2:11.15 12/17/23 Franklinville H
207Rusheya Haynes 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:11.80 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
208Natalie Moessinger 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:12.11 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
209Alice Khanarat 7 Twisters Swim Club 2:12.25 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
210Clara Mair 8 Qns Aquatic Club 2:12.59 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
211Amelia Vasquez 8 Viking Aquatic Club 2:12.64 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
212Ella Striker 6 CPP-AD 2:12.75 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
213Madeline Maloney 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:13.85 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
214Hadley Pimenta 8 92nd Street Flying Do 2:14.75 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
215Zara Ahmad 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.81 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
216Mila Perez 8 Adirondack Bluefins 2:15.17 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
217Ashlynn Sipprelle 7 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:16.31 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
218Penelope Olsen 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:18.21 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
219Morgan Wade 7 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:18.37 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
220Allison Brubaker 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:19.10 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
221Sage Colbert 7 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:19.94 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
222Katherine Farr 8 Three Village Swim Cl 2:21.58 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
223Rebecca Hehman 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:21.82 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
224Brooke Ronan 6 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:26.79 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
225Lily Bedford 8 Tonawanda Titans 2:26.80 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
226Mary Graves 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:26.87 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
227Rebecca Tyler 7 Three Village Swim Cl 2:28.03 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
228Aminah Cruz 8 Empire Swimming 2:28.46 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
229Annabelle Dunlap 8 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:31.79 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
230Catherine Carroll 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:40.06 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
231Lily Blatt 8 Sachem Swim Club 2:41.93 3/06/24 MR SSC Winter B
232Laurel Gerace 8 USAM 2:45.71 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
233Taylor Doyle 8 Empire Swimming 3:00.88 12/03/23 CT GRYM Decembe
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application