New York Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Emma Blaho 8 Empire Swimming 37.17 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
2Anna Ringh 8 Long Island Aquatic C 42.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
3Arwen Dassen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 43.47 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
4Reagan Wargo 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 43.58 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
5Taylor Newblatt 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 44.52 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
6Isabella Augustensen 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
7Alisa Omara 8 Match Point Nyc 44.81 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
8Audrey Chandra 8 Long Island Aquatic C 45.00 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
9Taylor Newblatt 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 45.13 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
10Maeve Olsen 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 45.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
11Ali Tieng 8 Badger Swim Club 45.32 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
12Mila Niven 8 Badger Swim Club 46.11 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
13Maeve Muety 8 Long Island Aquatic C 46.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
14Nadia Kim 8 Long Island Aquatic C 46.68 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
15Ali Carrigan 8 Rivertown Aquatics 46.82 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
16Claudia Brzac 8 Team Suffolk 46.87 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
17Mackenzie Rouch 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 47.36 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
18Queenie Xiao 8 Trident Aquatic Club 47.52 10/13/23 MR COND October
19Angela Jiang 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 47.70 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
20Emma Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 47.79 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
21Ariella Sachs 8 Team Suffolk 47.82 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
22Madison Petoske 8 Long Island Express 48.44 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
23Julia Medellin-Olvera 8 STAR SWIMMING 48.67 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
24Charlotte Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 48.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
25Allison Duong 8 Three Village Swim Cl 48.81 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
26Zoey Falkenhan 8 East Hampton Recenter 48.85 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
27ELLAMIA MOULINOS 8 Long Island Aquatic C 49.03 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
28Maeve McDermott 8 Huntington YMCA 49.10 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
29Ellen Chae 8 Condors Swim Club 49.26 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
30Sophie Balykov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 49.36 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
31Javy Caballes 8 Qns Aquatic Club 49.52 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
32Uma Hafeez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 49.62 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
33Rae Cubrilo 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 49.95 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
34Juliette Huang 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 50.06 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
35Alina Attarwala 8 Asphalt Green 50.49 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
36Amale Flores 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 50.65 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
37Audrey Kim 8 92nd Street Flying Do 50.83 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
38Aria Freeman 7 Asphalt Green 50.91 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
39Alani Janota 8 East Hampton Recenter 51.04 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
40Dusty Ferris 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 51.18 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
41Nada Khamtong 8 Twisters Swim Club 51.27 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
42Miyoko Holcomb 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 51.33 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
43Naomi Ye 8 92nd Street Flying Do 51.50 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
44Kyra Zhou 8 Union Aquatic Club 51.51 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
45Molly Myslinski 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 51.57 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
46Anna Rokoszak 8 Freedom Aquatics 51.58 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
47Katelyn Rasavongseuk 7 Team Suffolk 51.62 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
48Olivia Asnis 8 Badger Swim Club 51.66 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
49Polina Audzeyeva 8 Freedom Aquatics 51.78 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
50Georgina Klein 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 51.83 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
51Kenza Bellahcene 8 Victor Swim Club 51.93 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
52Sophie Healy 8 Life Time Fitness New 51.97 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
53Lillian Qian 8 Life Time Fitness New 52.02 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
54Claire Schen 8 Asphalt Green 52.11 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
55Olivia Wolfgram 8 Victor Swim Club 52.12 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
56Mary Najm 8 Condors Swim Club 52.28 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
57Kaia Mejia 8 Asphalt Green 52.28 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
58Ranran Li 8 92nd Street Flying Do 52.70 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
59Saphira Grose 7 Asphalt Green 52.87 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
60Kaitlin Schaefer 8 Long Island Aquatic C 52.90 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
61Harper Mulholland 8 Saratoga Regional YMC 52.93 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
62Addison Beiter 8 Victor Swim Club 52.99 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
63Larissa Prado 8 Long Island Aquatic C 53.10 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
64Thalia Caban 8 New York Sharks Aquat 53.25 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
65Daniela Papaleo 8 New York Sharks Aquat 53.29 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
66Claire Li 7 Empire Swimming 53.29 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
67Sury Loghmanee 7 Asphalt Green 53.43 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
68Xinran Wu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 53.61 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
69Katherine Dubitsky 8 Empire Swimming 53.68 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
70Abi Rogerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 53.95 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
71Caroline Crawford 8 Huntington YMCA 53.97 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
72Kimberly Breud 8 Qns Aquatic Club 54.01 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
73Karah Pangborn 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 54.05 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
74Virginia Keillor 8 Three Village Swim Cl 54.13 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
75Grace Chan 8 Qns Aquatic Club 54.22 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
76Grace Ji 8 Southeast YMCA Sharks 54.24 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
77Emmy Ruppert 8 Connetquot Swim Club 54.24 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
78Olivia Martens 8 Salamanca Area Aquati 54.32 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
79Valerie Mattison 8 Tonawanda Titans 54.36 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
80Joelle King 8 East Aurora Swim Team 54.36 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
81Elizabeth Yu 6 Pack Swim Team of Pit 54.37 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
82Makena Springer 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 54.50 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
83Aurora Dwyer 8 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 54.56 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
84Mila Bochynska 8 Empire Swimming 54.78 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
85Avery Park 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 54.87 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
86Aisling Carroll 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 54.89 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
87Audrey Leong 8 Qns Aquatic Club 55.03 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
88Esther Lin 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.05 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
89Blair Davis 8 Condors Swim Club 55.14 10/13/23 MR COND October
90Kaily Zhou 8 Asphalt Green 55.24 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
91Adelynn O'Shea 8 East Hampton Recenter 55.59 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
92Maggie Sherman 7 Westchester Aquatic C 55.60 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
93Scarlett Moran 7 92nd Street Flying Do 55.61 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
94Cassie Carney 8 Long Island Aquatic C 55.66 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
95Clara Chen 8 Asphalt Green 55.72 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
96Catherine Martin 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 55.79 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
97Evangeline Guedouar 8 Asphalt Green 55.84 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
98Andrea Cristea 8 Twisters Swim Club 55.90 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
99Penelope Olsen 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 55.93 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
100Anna Lough 8 Rivertown Aquatics 56.02 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
101Lexie LaRosa 8 YMCA of Middletown Ba 56.43 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
102Avery Dawson 8 Sachem Swim Club 56.48 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
103Hannah Thelusma 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 56.61 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
104Wenyan Rao 8 Empire Swimming 56.69 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
105Emily Lu 8 Long Island Aquatic C 56.71 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
106Gabriela Gallson 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 56.87 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
107Julie Lee 8 Badger Swim Club 57.26 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
108Isla Marino 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 57.29 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
109Eva Schulman 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 57.30 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
110Margaret Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 57.33 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
111EMMA YUAN 8 Long Island Aquatic C 57.45 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
112Alyson Zhu 8 Life Time Fitness New 57.49 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
113Joanna Esposito 8 Trident Aquatic Club 57.51 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
114Aurora Miller 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 57.54 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
115Hayden Schafler 8 Long Island Express 57.57 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
116SOFIA ABDEL-KADER 8 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 57.59 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
117Chloe Daniel 8 Hes Hurricanes 57.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
118Isabella Zheng 8 Long Island Aquatic C 57.63 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
119Arden Groff 8 Asphalt Green 57.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
120Avery Goodrich 8 Asphalt Green 57.66 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
121Amelia D'Avirro 8 Tonawanda Titans 57.82 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
122Madeleine Sessa 8 92nd Street Flying Do 57.87 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
123Becca Humphrey 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 58.02 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
124Cameron Lau 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 58.07 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
125Hanleen Jin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 58.13 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
126Nadiia Urazgildiieva 8 Unattached 58.16 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
127Kasey Wu 8 Staten Island Aquatic 58.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
128Audrey Nudell 8 Tonawanda Titans 58.42 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
129Reese Manzella 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 58.76 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
130Louisa Weil 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 58.80 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
131Kinsley Sekelj 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 58.84 12/02/23 North Country I
132Anna Bogulski 8 STAR SWIMMING 58.85 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
133Anvi Aggarwal 8 Three Village Swim Cl 58.92 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
134Valerie Lan 8 Asphalt Green 58.93 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
135Arden Littzi 8 Asphalt Green 58.95 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
136Julia Cosentino 8 Badger Swim Club 58.97 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
137Eloise Wilson 8 Thunder Coast Aquatic 59.01 10/06/23 Neptune Swimmin
138PARIS LIN 8 Long Island Aquatic C 59.02 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
139Madolyn Pettigrew 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 59.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
140Penelope Yuan 8 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 59.41 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
141Georgina Danciu 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 59.51 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
142Daenerys Fong 8 Asphalt Green 59.51 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
143Mila Tang 8 Life Time Fitness New 59.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
144Dylan Pressley 8 Nu-Finmen Swimming 59.58 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
145Sarah Hamdouch 8 Westchester Aquatic C 59.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
146Chloe Yang 7 Unattached 59.69 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
147Gloria Zhong 6 Flushing YMCA 59.69 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
148Mia Tamura 7 Westchester Aquatic C 59.75 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
149Olivia Severin 8 Three Village Swim Cl 59.80 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
150Lily Blumenauer 8 West Islip Swim Club 59.82 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
151Charlotte Walker 8 Sachem Swim Club 59.88 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
152Jocelyn Chu 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.06 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
153Jenna Wiederhold 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.11 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
154Tekla Kenny 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.21 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
155Mia Rogers 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:00.25 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
156Maisie Reed 8 Clark Sports Center S 1:00.26 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
157Elizabeth Paragh 6 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:00.41 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
158Chloe Zea Bertrand 8 Apex Swim Club 1:00.45 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
159Julia Gonzalez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
160Brinley Rathmann 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:00.50 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
161Presley Carey 8 Empire Swimming 1:00.50 10/28/23 MR EAST 8&U Hal
162Mackenzie Fitzgerald 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
163Lily Roth 8 Huntington YMCA 1:00.78 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
164Rosie Gzik 8 Oneida Family Branch 1:00.83 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
165Sofia Kim 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:01.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
166Marianna Widman 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:01.11 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
167Rylie Wilson 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:01.17 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
168Julianne Varjan 8 Huntington YMCA 1:01.28 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
169Hailey Ng 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:01.43 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
170Kaylee Lau 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:01.55 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
171Katherine Hogarty 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:01.58 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
172Kayla Chow 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
173Daria Hanis 8 Badger Swim Club 1:01.71 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
174Marlow Reynolds 8 Condors Swim Club 1:01.83 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
175Andi Stanton 8 Storm Aquatics 1:02.02 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
176Anna Ritzen 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:02.09 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
177Caitlin Johnston 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.15 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
178Pepper Beauregard 8 Lake Champlain Waves 1:02.22 1/21/24 Winter Blast
179Charlotte Doyle 8 Condors Swim Club 1:02.26 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
180Sophie Geta 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:02.29 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
181Sadie Passante 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:02.35 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
182Anya Constancio 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:02.38 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
183Riley Mauch 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:02.39 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
184Emily Zvolensky 8 Clarence Swim Club 1:02.40 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
185Amelia Gogola 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
186Brynn Cohen 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:02.50 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
187Kira Rana 8 Asphalt Green 1:02.56 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
188Charlotte Carey 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:02.62 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
189EC Binet 8 Badger Swim Club 1:02.68 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
190Emma Hayden 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:02.70 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
191Leila Nirenberg 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:02.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
192Emma Matta 8 Asphalt Green 1:02.78 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
193Gabriella McMahon 8 Camillus Swim Club 1:02.93 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
194Riley Adams 7 Webster BlueFins 1:02.94 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
195Amelia Lisai 8 CPP-AD 1:02.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
196Lena Kleine Berkenbusch 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.08 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
197Juni Guo 8 Asphalt Green 1:03.13 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
198Anahita Schive-Papenfuss 7 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:03.16 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
199Isabelle Giordano 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:03.25 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
200Molly Koenig 8 Webster BlueFins 1:03.34 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
201Maddie Perkins 8 Asphalt Green 1:03.39 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
202Vivienne Zhang 7 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:03.40 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
203Regina Vaquera 8 Webster BlueFins 1:03.45 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
204Mila Lenson 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:03.51 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
205Lauren Squicciarini 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.66 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
206Laurel Skilbred 8 Delmar Dolfins 1:03.72 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
207Bree Mallo 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.73 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
208Devina Jayawardena 7 USAM 1:03.77 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
209Chloe Young 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:03.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
210Penelope Healy 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.95 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
211Sophia Lazarski 8 Hamburg Swim Club 1:03.97 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
212Charlotte Colasuonno 8 Trident Aquatic Club 1:03.98 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
213Julia Ayer 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:04.11 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
214Elle DiPaolo 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:04.13 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
215Bianca Peschiera 8 Storm Aquatics 1:04.16 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
216Emily Ni 7 Webster BlueFins 1:04.20 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
217Taylor Barbely 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:04.20 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
218Natalia Romero 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:04.33 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
219Isabel Jimenez 7 East Hampton Recenter 1:04.42 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
220Kylie Crouch 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:04.44 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
221Anna Abrahamson 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:04.76 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
222Nadia Scott 7 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:04.86 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
223Emma Jiang 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:04.86 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
224Alice Khanarat 7 Twisters Swim Club 1:04.88 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
225Abby Ryzhikov 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.98 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
226Emma Zima 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:05.11 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
227Madeline Schwartz 8 Asphalt Green 1:05.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
228Timea Kenny-Koncz 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:05.39 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
229Maeve McMahon 8 Empire Swimming 1:05.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
230Ashley Moreno 8 Trident Aquatic Club 1:05.48 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
231Aida Bove 7 Westchester Aquatic C 1:05.49 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
232Keira Dorsey 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:05.61 3/27/24 IMX Jets
233Ella Sheehan 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:05.81 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
234Cara Hitchcock 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 1:06.04 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
235Mary Smolenski 7 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:06.14 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
236Makayla Marcin 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.14 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
237Brielle Ball 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:06.16 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
238Harper Powell 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:06.32 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
239Saga Krogsgaard 8 Empire Swimming 1:06.35 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
240Ava Ferrer 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:06.36 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
241Amila Radeljas 8 New Hartford Aquatics 1:06.37 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
242Rusheya Haynes 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:06.54 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
243Amelia Liu 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:06.58 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
244Samantha Gold 8 Manhattan Makos 1:06.65 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
245Hunter Forrest 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:06.68 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
246Victoria Buttolph 8 Skaneateles Lightning 1:06.70 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
247Emma Lombardo 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.71 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
248Elise Miller 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:06.82 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
249Agnes Pendley 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:07.44 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
250Nola Palash 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.57 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
251Olivia Mansour 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:07.60 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
252Grace Cremins 8 Long Island Express 1:07.80 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
253Emery Lin 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.04 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
254Rebecca Tyler 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:08.22 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
255Camilla Amar 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:08.31 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
256Elodie Garcy 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.42 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
257Camila Viscuso 8 Clarence Swim Club 1:08.47 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
258Olivia Chan 7 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:08.64 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
259Natalie Moessinger 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:08.99 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
260Evita Soria 8 Flushing YMCA 1:09.10 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
261Maya Bauman 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:09.28 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
262Sophia Cardarelli 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:09.41 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
263Kiki Lewis 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.53 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
264Morgan Chan 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:09.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
265Heartlee Maskulinski 8 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:09.78 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
266Leanne Hong 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:09.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
267Abbie Abrams 8 Syracuse Chargers 1:09.92 3/28/24 FNL # 5@ Ithaca
268Maya Burnett 8 Chenango Valley Swim 1:09.93 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
269Stella Xu 7 Life Time Fitness New 1:10.13 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
270Hadley Pimenta 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.23 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
271Madhuja Chatterjee 8 Asphalt Green 1:10.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
272Alexandra Traina 8 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:10.42 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
273Scarlett Cotroneo 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:10.44 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
274Allison Brubaker 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:10.48 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
275Georgia Ball 8 Syracuse Chargers 1:10.49 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
276Brooke Ronan 6 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:10.58 12/10/23 Hammerhead Ice
277Louise Conway 7 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
278Rya Gregory 7 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:10.72 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
279Aliyah Edelmann 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:10.97 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
280Hannah Corley 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:11.05 3/27/24 IMX Jets
281Luna Marrugo 8 Team Suffolk 1:11.47 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
282Faith Tomasello 8 Team Suffolk 1:11.60 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
283Gia Kapur 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:12.07 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
284Gracelyn Sheen 7 Staten Island Aquatic 1:12.08 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
285Adrianna Ferremi 7 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
286Mary Graves 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:12.57 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
287Aurelie Garcia 8 Empire Swimming 1:12.67 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
288Sage Colbert 7 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:12.83 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
289Olivia Puleo 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:12.90 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
290Catherine Carroll 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:13.11 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
291Katherine Farr 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:13.60 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
292Harper Marks 8 Tonawanda Titans 1:13.87 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
293Saija Sinclair 8 Long Island Express 1:13.91 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
294Ella Striker 6 CPP-AD 1:13.93 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
295Josephine Harvey 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:14.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
296Ruiqi Hu 8 CPP-AD 1:14.41 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
297Annabelle Butler 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:14.62 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
298Olivia Hickerson 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:14.83 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
299Clara Mair 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:16.15 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
300Harper Gojka 8 Empire Swimming 1:16.72 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
301Marlo Treacy 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:16.78 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
302Tessa Koenig 8 Newburgh Sharks 1:17.08 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
303Kaylee Huff 8 Clarence Swim Club 1:17.16 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
304Chloe Kim 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.28 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
305Nara Kim 8 Empire Swimming 1:17.42 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
306Mina Carrera 7 Badger Swim Club 1:17.66 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
307Madeline Maloney 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:17.67 9/30/23 Small Club Fall
308Eleanor Diamond 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:17.95 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
309Scarlett Lent 8 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:18.16 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
310Zara Ahmad 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.46 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
311Annabelle Decker 8 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:18.65 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
312Emily Hao 8 Victor Swim Club 1:19.18 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
313Abigail Werner 8 Hamburg Swim Club 1:19.24 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
314Lydia Titus 7 Syracuse Chargers 1:19.48 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
315Kenley Harkins 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:19.81 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
316Arabella Shang 6 Cpp River Hawks 1:19.85 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
317Rachel Lee 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:20.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
318Mara Boylan 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:20.40 10/13/23 MR COND October
319Giada Montalbano 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.47 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
320Zayna Jafri 8 Empire Swimming 1:20.97 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
321Laurel Gerace 8 USAM 1:21.22 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
322Grace Zhu 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:21.46 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
323Polina Lyudmir 8 Long Island Express 1:21.62 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
324Sadie Orcutt 7 Storm Aquatics 1:22.04 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
325Alexa Weber 8 Webster BlueFins 1:22.17 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
326Livia Miller 7 Webster BlueFins 1:23.14 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
327Hannah Mellinger 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:24.17 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
328Skylar Royzman 6 Empire Swimming 1:24.67 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
329Mia Suwala 8 Hamburg Swim Club 1:25.19 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
330Isla McNamee 6 Greater Glens Falls F 1:25.64 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
331Paige Frymire 8 ALBS-AD 1:27.91 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
332Sienna Spektor 8 Manhattan Makos 1:28.46 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
333Savanna Feledy 6 Huntington YMCA 1:30.31 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
334Lyla Bellew 8 Long Island Express 1:30.41 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
335Rowan Brown 8 CPP-AD 1:30.47 12/02/23 North Country I
336Mariska Georgi 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:33.16 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
337Julianna Buckheit 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:34.58 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
338Caitlin Clover 7 Three Village Swim Cl 1:35.28 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
339Raelynn Houppert 8 Turbine Swim Club 1:36.55 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
340Poppy Oakes 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.15 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
341Alice Schwartz 8 Manhattan Makos 1:37.56 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
342Anya Ruiz 7 Sachem Swim Club 1:44.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
343Eme McElhinney 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:53.52 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application