Texas Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lizzie Watson 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 54.21 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Amie Perna 18 Dallas Mustangs 54.43 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
3Marin Clem 17 Dallas Mustangs 54.73 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
4Camille Murray 17 Unattached 54.98 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
5Josie Arbuckle 18 Unattached 54.99 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
6Carli Cronk 17 Unattached 55.16 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
7Maria Uranga 18 Unattached 55.21 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
8Campbell Chase 18 Cor 55.46 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
9Jasmine Park 18 Longhorn Aquatics 55.73 3/20/24 NCAA Division I
10Avery Mehok 18 Nitro Swim Team 55.77 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
11Kayla Fu 18 First Colony Swim Tea 55.83 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
12Hadley Dodson 17 Waterloo Swimming 56.33 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
13Danielle Greenwood 17 Unattached 56.33 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
14Ava Casperson 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 56.44 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
15Jillian Cox 18 Longhorn Aquatics 56.58 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
16Reese Cole 18 South Shore Sails 56.65 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
17Ella Warren 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 56.65 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
18Isahbel Krasht 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 56.66 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
19Isahbel Krasht 17 Unattached 57.00 1/26/24 NT District 9-5
20Hannah Seal 17 Waterloo Swimming 57.16 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
21Maddie Nguyen 18 Unattached 57.20 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
22Elle Burke 17 Dads Club Swim Team 57.21 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
23Mychal Morabito 17 Unattached 57.28 1/27/24 NT District 10-
24Sophie Ware 17 Unattached 57.32 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
25Katherine Rasmussen 17 Unattached 57.36 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
26Addison Fuchs 18 Unattached 57.54 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
27Sophie Ware 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 57.56 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
28Olivia Chen 17 Metroplex Aquatics 57.65 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
29Jaelyn Hardy 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 57.71 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
30Sofia Luper 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.89 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
31Carley Fuchs 18 Unattached 58.02 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
32Avery Hafele 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.06 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
33Brooke Shumway 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.21 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
34Ella Schlorholtz 17 Unattached 58.37 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
35Lily Powell 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 58.38 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
36Amelia Bodenstab 17 Longhorn Aquatics 58.43 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
37Kaeli White 18 Unattached 58.45 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
38Eloise Williamson 17 Cor 58.46 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
39Jocelyn LeGere 18 Longhorn Aquatics 58.55 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
40Gwendolyn Smith 18 Unattached 58.56 2/16/24 President's Day
41Avery Langan 17 Unattached 58.60 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
42Kady Boettcher 17 Unattached 58.71 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
43Mikaela Khan 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.96 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
44Zaria Avestruz 17 Nitro Swim Team 59.00 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
45Selina Qiu 17 Unattached 59.04 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
46Chloe Fisher 17 Unattached 59.05 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
47Ella Freeman 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 59.07 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
48Ella McQuinn 17 Nitro Swim Team 59.08 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
49Abby Briggs 17 Swim Streamline at No 59.18 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
50Evy Riederer 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 59.19 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
51Kendall Reno 17 South Shore Sails 59.22 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
52Phoebe Jaggers 17 Unattached 59.25 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
53Paige Corbin 17 Premier Aquatics Club 59.43 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
54Elise Clift 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.44 10/06/23 COR October Sen
55Maddie McAlister 18 Unattached 59.51 1/19/24 NT District 7-5
56Abby Beeson 18 Unattached 59.53 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
57Kayla Tran 17 Unattached 59.64 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
58Emily Kitayama 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.74 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
59Sydney Morison 17 Unattached 59.75 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
60Kate Deykin 17 Unattached 59.79 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
61Julia Gay 17 Aggie Swim Club 59.80 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
62Taylor Craft 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.84 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
63Kailey Kennedy 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.88 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
64Zoe Nordmann 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:00.01 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
65Sydney Borick 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.03 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
66Janelle Zhou 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.06 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
67Kaelynn Miller 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:00.07 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
68Livi Woolery 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:00.10 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
69Marley Lovick 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.11 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
70Olivia Qiu 17 Unattached 1:00.14 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
71Graycen Hubbard 17 Unattached 1:00.28 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
72Haley Kim 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:00.34 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
73Madi Murray 17 Unattached 1:00.43 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
74Nalini Agnihotri 18 Unattached 1:00.50 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
75Aarna Shukla 17 Unattached 1:00.54 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
76Caroline Westbrook 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:00.60 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
77Kayla Tran 17 Unattached 1:00.67 1/26/24 GU UIL District
78Marley Lovick 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.67 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
79Delaney Smith 17 Unattached 1:00.67 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
80Aubrey McLaughlin 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.67 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
81Safia Gbamgbola 17 Unattached 1:00.76 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
82Katherine Berntsen 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.76 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
83Rowan McWhorter 18 Houston Hydra 1:00.79 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
84Jennifer Montier 17 Unattached 1:00.82 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
85Sarah Wallen 17 EL Paso Border Land S 1:00.86 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
86Addison Kramer 17 Unattached 1:00.89 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
87Iris Woodall 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:00.90 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
88Simone Kabbara 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.94 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
89Caitlin McAlister 18 Barracudas Open-Water 1:00.94 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
90Isobel Glover 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:01.07 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
91Grace Belknap 17 Cor 1:01.09 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
92Paige Gorman 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:01.14 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
93Coco Proctor 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.31 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
94Hailey Rees 18 Unattached 1:01.34 1/27/24 GU UIL District
95Izzy Thibodeau 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:01.35 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
96Ella Bingham 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:01.37 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
97Mia Nobles 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.45 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
98Tatyana Arizmendi 17 Unattached 1:01.46 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
99Ava Ippoliti 18 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.47 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
100Cora Heidemann 17 Unattached 1:01.49 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
101Bella Leggiero 17 Unattached 1:01.51 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
102Shelby Travis 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:01.53 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
103Niva Maskey 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.54 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
104Mallory DeArmond 18 Streamline Aquatics 1:01.57 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
105Anna Nishizaki 18 Metroplex Aquatics 1:01.60 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
106Hanna Whitney 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:01.63 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
107Caroline Shade 17 Unattached 1:01.64 1/26/24 GU UIL District
108Sydney Rubin 17 Unattached 1:01.64 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
109Phoebe Brookner 17 Unattached 1:01.67 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
110Hannah Ho 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.73 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
111Ava Labrose 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:01.84 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
112Sofia Reese 17 Unattached 1:01.90 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
113Mariam Hadaegh 17 Unattached 1:01.91 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
114Addie Gwaltney 17 Unattached 1:01.91 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
115Emery Fitzharris 17 South Shore Sails 1:01.93 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
116Lauren Matula 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:02.03 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
117Hope Hensley 17 Unattached 1:02.07 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
118Reese Painter 17 Unattached 1:02.09 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
119Ella Smoker 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:02.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
120Anna Goodson 18 Unattached 1:02.12 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
121Emily Ford 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:02.15 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
122Audrey Bramlett 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:02.21 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
123Lauren Ferguson 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:02.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
124Ashlee Smith 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:02.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
125Anneliese Sood 17 Power for Life 1:02.45 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
126Kayla Noe 18 Premier Aquatics Club 1:02.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
127Zoey Hall 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:02.57 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
128Eden Addison 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:02.73 10/06/23 COR October Sen
129Katy Jost 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.94 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
130Meredith Frasier 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:03.09 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
131Mariela Pallares 18 Unattached 1:03.14 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
132Kathryn Vieceli 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:03.17 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
133Abby Hood 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:03.23 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
134Ella Anderson 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.27 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
135Helena Fernandes 17 Pearland Aquatics 1:03.32 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
136Mikaelyn Drew 17 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:03.41 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
137Miloni Jaiswal 17 Unattached 1:03.44 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
138Lynlee Spinhirne 17 Amarillo Swim Team 1:03.48 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
139Anais Jayr 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:03.57 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
140Brynn Longley 17 Unattached 1:03.65 2/23/24 NM NM High Scho
141Olivia Ballis 17 Unattached 1:03.68 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
142Emily Fosbenner 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.68 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
143Macie Baroni 17 Surge Aquatics 1:03.70 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
144Jordan Musselman 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.91 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
145Camlyn Belle 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:03.93 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
146Lauren Roberts 18 Unattached 1:03.96 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
147Makynna Smith 18 Unattached 1:03.96 1/26/24 GU UIL District
148Emery Garza 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:04.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
149Cristina Mercado 17 Unattached 1:04.13 11/17/23 GU West Houston
150Surrena Luna 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.16 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
151Lily Jordan 18 Houston Bridge Bats 1:04.17 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
152Amy Park 17 Unattached 1:04.38 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
153Abbey Seelman 17 Unattached 1:04.43 1/26/24 NT District 9-5
154Presley Jiang 17 Cor 1:04.46 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
155Alexis Wolfley 17 Unattached 1:04.52 1/26/24 GU UIL District
156Averly Huerta 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.55 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
157Abi Navarre 17 Unattached 1:04.58 1/26/24 GU UIL District
158Isabelle Henderson 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:04.65 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
159Caroline Lunsford 17 Unattached 1:04.68 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
160Hope Kungu 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:04.72 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
161Sarah Hunter 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:04.72 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
162Andrea Lessmann 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.78 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
163Amelie Nguyen 17 Unattached 1:04.78 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
164Kylie Cottrell 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:04.79 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
165Lexi Braun 17 Sailfish 1:04.84 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
166Peighton Kruzel 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.94 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
167Hannah Jennings 17 Unattached 1:04.95 1/26/24 GU UIL District
168Marley Barnard 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.00 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
169Napa Roengjai 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.02 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
170Katie Czelusta 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:05.02 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
171Aurora Ruiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.03 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
172Maebree Nance 17 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:05.10 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
173Haley Finley 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.10 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
174Isabella Hasson 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.20 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
175Caitlin Elizondo 17 Unattached 1:05.37 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
176Michaela Hickok 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.37 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
177Emma Watkins 17 Unattached 1:05.50 10/13/23 WT West Texas I
178Hope Reichert 17 Surge Aquatics 1:05.51 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
179Ryley Martinez 17 North Texas Nadadores 1:05.53 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
180Miranda Kraan 18 Platinum Aquatics 1:05.57 3/01/24 AAC Open March
181Amelie Breton 17 Unattached 1:05.57 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
182Ellory Ram 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.63 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
183Grace Purtell 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.64 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
184Ale Rodriguez 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:05.64 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
185Xena Zanders 17 Spring Swim Team 1:05.67 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
186Britta Andruss 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.71 10/06/23 COR October Sen
187Violet Hardy 17 Unattached 1:05.73 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
188Ellie Merrill 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.75 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
189Hayden Havener 17 Unattached 1:05.85 9/22/23 ST OB District
190Sonja Desanno 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:05.85 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
191Ana Ramirez Meza 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.85 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
192Sydney Milne 17 Unattached 1:05.87 1/26/24 GU UIL District
193Andi Jeanes 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:05.87 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
194Shavina De Saram 17 Unattached 1:05.97 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
195Sophia He 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
196Lillian Poag 17 Unattached 1:06.09 1/13/24 GU Houston Area
197Leia Teal 18 Pearland Aquatics 1:06.15 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
198Sarah Roady 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.19 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
199Lauren Tillman 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:06.29 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
200Emmyre Murphy 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:06.30 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
201Ava Chozick 17 Unattached 1:06.33 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
202Lucy Middleton 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:06.33 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
203Alexandra Wozniak 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.45 10/06/23 COR October Sen
204Lily Craft 17 Unattached 1:06.51 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
205Amber Chien 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:06.54 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
206Farrah Scott 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:06.55 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
207Emily Morales 17 Unattached 1:06.56 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
208Kimberly Sanchez 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:06.57 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
209Kiera Geiger 17 Unattached 1:06.60 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
210Jaden Steen 17 Unattached 1:06.64 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
211Harmonee Freelon 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:06.69 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
212Eryn Quirsfeld 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:06.70 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
213Caroline Machado 17 Unattached 1:06.73 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
214Elisha Su 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.76 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
215Calista Kelner 17 Unattached 1:06.77 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
216Natalie Goza 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:06.85 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
217Amira Mack 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:06.85 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
218Ellen Wells 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:06.89 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
219Hana Elzayat 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.89 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
220Tatyana Panchishna 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.89 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
221Yara Olsen 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.96 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
222Daniela Medina 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.14 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
223Maya Orrick 18 Unattached 1:07.15 1/26/24 GU UIL District
224Caroline Frazier 18 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:07.17 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
225Lexi Unbehagen 17 Unattached 1:07.19 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
226Melia Sell 17 Select Team of Aquati 1:07.30 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
227Valerie Zhang 17 Unattached 1:07.33 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
228Hanna Warcholinska 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.34 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
229Josi Avila 17 Unattached 1:07.38 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
230Lola Errera 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.49 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
231Brenna McCarty 18 Unattached 1:07.63 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
232Katie Malone 17 Unattached 1:07.63 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
233Kyleigh Jeter 18 Swim Streamline at No 1:07.68 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
234Olive Norian 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.69 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
235Kc Nwaeze 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:07.74 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
236Alexa Heredia 17 Unattached 1:07.85 1/26/24 GU UIL District
237Mia Mata 17 Unattached 1:07.85 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
238Ella Barrus 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.90 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
239Savannah Shapley 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.93 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
240Lucy Foltz 17 Unattached 1:07.95 1/26/24 GU UIL District
241Katelyn Jury 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:07.98 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
242Gertie Adair 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:08.05 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
243Sophie Pan 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
244Olivia Suarez 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:08.23 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
245Zoe Loschke 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:08.25 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
246Ava Valles 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:08.26 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
247Ellen Dooley 17 City of Plano Swimmer 1:08.39 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
248Joy Chambers 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:08.54 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
249Hannah Coreas 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:08.79 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
250Mary Spevak 17 Unattached 1:08.86 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
251Savannah Yates 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:08.90 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
252Ella Cowan 17 Unattached 1:08.99 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
253Brooke Baker 17 Unattached 1:08.99 1/26/24 GU UIL District
254Hannah Dietrich 17 Unattached 1:08.99 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
255Jacqueline Baltazar 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:09.08 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
256Vivian O'Keeffe 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.12 2/02/24 Heart Racer
257Braylynn Moore 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:09.16 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
258Ava Smith 17 Unattached 1:09.19 12/08/23 ST OB Georgetow
259Arissa Meza 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:09.22 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
260Gracie Solis 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:09.22 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
261Hattie Scott 17 Cor 1:09.32 10/06/23 COR October Sen
262Grace Bourque 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:09.35 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
263Brianna Ortiz 17 Unattached 1:09.35 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
264Miyah Chavez 17 Unattached 1:09.36 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
265Eva Canalito 17 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.45 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
266Nina Barrus 17 Unattached 1:09.46 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
267Megan Tu 17 Unattached 1:09.49 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
268Sarah Hergenrether 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.54 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
269Gabrielle Nsabimana 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.56 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
270Maia Fuchs 17 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:09.57 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
271Caitlin Herring 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:09.60 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
272Sophia Horvath 17 Unattached 1:09.64 10/07/23 ST OB Belton IS
273Jacey Condo 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.73 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
274Mcalpine Kirkland 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.74 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
275Nathalia Smith 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.75 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
276Sydney Shelton 17 Cor 1:09.89 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
277Zoe Purtell 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.90 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
278Michelle Su 17 Unattached 1:09.95 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
279Brooke Powers 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.99 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
280Addie McCurdy 17 Unattached 1:10.08 1/26/24 GU UIL District
281Caitlyn Feely 17 Unattached 1:10.09 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
282Michelle Crenshaw 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.30 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
283Stacey Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:10.46 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
284Danica Sizemore 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.56 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
285Elora Wilson 17 Unattached 1:10.85 1/27/24 NT District 8-5
286Jayden Buenemann 17 Aggie Swim Club 1:10.91 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
287Anna Ramirez 17 Unattached 1:10.92 1/26/24 NT District 5-6
288Bella Garza 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:11.01 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
289Samirah Avila 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:11.13 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
290Avery Faulkner 17 Unattached 1:11.21 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
291Abby Bernero 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:11.24 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
292Courtney Johnnie 17 High Performance Aqua 1:11.48 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
293Annika Hensel 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.66 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
294Kylie Castillo 17 Unattached 1:11.78 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
295Corah Satterfield 17 Unattached 1:11.81 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
296Audrey Hymel 17 Unattached 1:11.86 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
297Addison Ralph 17 Unattached 1:11.92 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
298Kendal Crouch 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:11.96 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
299Lauren Lundy 18 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:12.02 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
300Jordan Scott 17 EL Paso Border Land S 1:12.07 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
301Kayla Minick 17 Unattached 1:12.08 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
302Madison Mulvaney 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:12.29 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
303Kimberly Pineda 17 Unattached 1:12.30 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
304Paula Kish 18 Unattached 1:12.30 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
305Amanda Valdez 17 Unattached 1:12.36 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
306Ciernan Watkins 17 Texas Gold 1:12.37 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
307Emma Nowotny 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:12.40 11/11/23 LSST November O
308Ella Van Dusen 17 Unattached 1:12.42 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
309Phoenix Word 18 Cor 1:12.47 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
310Alyssa Ifill 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:12.49 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
311Emilee Rogers 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.62 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
312Hailey Bloss 17 Unattached 1:12.73 9/22/23 ST OB District
313Isabella Karim 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.93 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
314Bella Griffin 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.21 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
315Alexis Bolte 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.33 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
316Brielle Alder 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:13.57 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
317Jane Sorah 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:13.77 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
318Lindsey Bloomquist 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:13.78 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
319Lillian Long 17 Barracudas Open-Water 1:13.78 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
320Holland Hardin 17 Medina Valley Swim Cl 1:13.91 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
321Athena Slater 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:14.05 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
322Kate Smith 17 Texas Gold 1:14.07 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
323Hannah Rosanes 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.10 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
324Cassie Gipson 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.21 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
325Allie Halverson 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.36 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
326Madison Donofrio 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.58 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
327Ella Goeldner 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:14.68 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
328Macy Arch 17 San Antonio Wave 1:14.72 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
329Jimena Aragon Ocampo 18 Unattached 1:14.74 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
330Reese Andrews 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.97 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
331Dominique Du Preez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.06 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
332Annikha Villarin 17 Unattached 1:15.08 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
333Isabelle Dominguez 17 United Swim Aquatics 1:15.09 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
334Camila Aguirre 18 West Texas Typhoon 1:15.25 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
335Gigi Brough 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.31 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
336Valentina Bladilo 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.48 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
337Nico Young 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.60 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
338Camila Almazan Guerrero 18 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:15.68 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
339Diana Cossio 17 Unattached 1:15.80 10/13/23 WT West Texas I
340Sophie Hudzietz 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.91 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
341Emma Prince 17 Southwestern Aquatics 1:16.49 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
342Odalys Saucedo-Anchondo 17 Unattached 1:16.79 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
343Olivia Drummond 17 Sailfish 1:16.93 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
344Melissa Lovo 17 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:16.96 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
345Taylor Beeman 17 Unattached 1:17.15 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
346Aeon Khengsaoy 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:17.66 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
347Presley Rodgers 17 Southwestern Aquatics 1:18.59 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
348Irene Frias 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:19.06 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
349Brianna Hartlage 17 Life ST 1:19.37 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
350Charity Mayo 17 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:19.94 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
351Rowan Sarmiento 17 Oak Forest Swim Club 1:20.78 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
352Nicole Manning Lorino 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:20.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
353Amy Mai 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:21.17 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
354Sophia Elikan 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:21.89 12/08/23 AAC December BB
355Nathaly Picasso 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:22.57 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
356Calista Dillon 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:23.41 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
357Ximena Gutierrez 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:23.44 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
358Priscila Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:23.80 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
359Isabella Creighton 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.06 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
360Allison Garza 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:25.27 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
361Alejandra Viramontes Perez 17 San Antonio Wave 1:25.46 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
362Abigail Yanez 17 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:25.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
363Melisa Dorado 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:26.12 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
364Emily Rubio 18 Unattached 1:26.28 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
365Caitlynn Rubio 17 Unattached 1:28.01 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
366Anna Miller 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:31.34 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
367Zoe Bautista 17 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:32.02 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
368Cassie Marquart 17 Osas Hurricanes 1:33.83 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
369Arianna Hernandez 17 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:34.20 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
370Devina Maynez 17 Unattached 1:42.58 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
371Alana Peery 17 Canyon Swim Team 1:46.58 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application