Texas Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Avery Collins 17 Unattached 1:00.47 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
2Evy Riederer 18 Unattached 1:01.35 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
3Ellen Garritson 17 Unattached 1:01.50 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
4Ella Smoker 18 Unattached 1:01.93 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
5Ella McQuinn 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.34 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
6Ava Ippoliti 18 Longhorn Aquatics 1:02.42 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
7Lillie Sczech 17 Unattached 1:02.61 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
8Abby Hood 17 Unattached 1:02.65 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
9Reese Cole 18 South Shore Sails 1:02.65 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
10Marley Barnard 17 Unattached 1:02.68 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
11Karina Kanary 18 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.87 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
12Campbell Chase 18 Cor 1:02.95 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
13Emily Kitayama 17 Unattached 1:03.08 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
14Aliana Marakovic 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.26 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
15Paige Corbin 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:03.81 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
16Ella Mongenel 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.85 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
17Taylor Craft 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.93 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
18Kailey Kennedy 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.95 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
19Emily Ford 17 Unattached 1:03.99 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
20Anna Nishizaki 18 Unattached 1:04.51 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
21Seanna Muhitch 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.73 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
22Hanna Whitney 17 Unattached 1:04.82 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
23Mollie Cho 17 Unattached 1:04.94 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
24Avery Hafele 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.94 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
25Amber Chien 17 Unattached 1:05.09 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
26Avery Hafele 18 Unattached 1:05.27 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
27Presley Jiang 18 Unattached 1:05.55 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
28Josie Arbuckle 17 Unattached 1:05.78 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
29Annie Chang 17 Unattached 1:05.79 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
30Jordan Musselman 17 Unattached 1:05.91 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
31Kayley Radford 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:06.15 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
32Simone Kabbara 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:06.80 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
33Emery Fitzharris 17 South Shore Sails 1:06.83 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
34Yara Olsen 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.84 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
35Surrena Luna 17 Unattached 1:06.94 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
36Maria Uranga 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.04 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
37Merren Grannell 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.06 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
38Laylah Santor 18 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:07.35 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
39Ella Freeman 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:07.36 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
40Charlize Tran 18 Unattached 1:07.41 1/26/24 GU UIL District
41Merren Grannell 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.44 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
42Samantha Poole 17 Unattached 1:07.60 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
43Haley Kim 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:07.70 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
44Michaela Hickok 17 Unattached 1:07.74 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
45Carli Cronk 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.86 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
46Lillian Poag 17 Htx Swims 1:08.02 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
47Dorothy Shofran 17 Unattached 1:08.30 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
48Sarah Wallen 17 Unattached 1:08.54 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
49Naomi Muse 18 Unattached 1:08.54 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
50Sophia Cristal 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:08.58 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
51Grace Purtell 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.78 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
52Kassidy Kitchel 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.91 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
53Sofia Luper 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.06 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
54Zoe Purtell 17 Unattached 1:09.16 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
55Jocelyn LeGere 18 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.20 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
56Rowan McWhorter 18 Houston Hydra 1:09.21 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
57Summer Reinecke 17 Unattached 1:09.41 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
58Kayla Fu 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.42 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
59Jaylynn Lowman 17 City of Plano Swimmer 1:09.45 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
60Maxine McAllister 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:09.47 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
61Sara Gray 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:09.54 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
62Brooke Shumway 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.57 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
63Sydney Stalbaum 17 Unattached 1:09.59 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
64Sofia Hernandez 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.73 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
65Ashlee Smith 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.78 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
66Gianna Dangelmaier 17 Unattached 1:09.93 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
67Elisha Su 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.25 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
68Cat Rodenburgh 17 Unattached 1:10.29 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
69Cami Kellogg 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.40 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
70Macie Baroni 17 Surge Aquatics 1:10.48 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
71Kit Anderson 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
72Caitlin Herring 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:10.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
73Ella Bingham 18 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:10.56 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
74Kaelynn Miller 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:10.66 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
75Anna Szucs 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:10.75 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
76Stephanie Truong 17 Unattached 1:10.85 1/27/24 NT District 8-5
77Selina Qiu 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:10.92 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
78Audrey Hymel 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:11.07 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
79Tatum Janning 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.26 10/06/23 COR October Sen
80Mayabella Houdashell 17 Unattached 1:11.37 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
81Kaeli White 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:11.39 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
82Cora Heidemann 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.47 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
83Jordan Lewis 18 Unattached 1:11.49 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
84Carolyn Townsend 17 Unattached 1:11.49 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
85Macy Hester 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.57 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
86Priya West 17 Unattached 1:11.58 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
87Sydney Shelton 17 Cor 1:11.69 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
88Kathryn Vieceli 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
89Ashley Flowers 18 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:11.96 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
90Amelie Breton 17 Unattached 1:12.01 11/17/23 GU West Houston
91Livi Woolery 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:12.11 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
92Mia Valentine 17 Unattached 1:12.18 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
93Hannah Seal 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:12.18 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
94Leia Teal 17 Pearland Aquatics 1:12.44 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
95Hannah Ho 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.44 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
96Valentina Bladilo 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.46 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
97Ryan Louden 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.47 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
98Sarah Hunter 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:12.61 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
99Anais Jayr 17 Unattached 1:12.64 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
100Effie Castel 17 Unattached 1:12.67 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
101Amelie Aquino 17 Unattached 1:12.70 1/26/24 NT District 11-
102Kaitlyn Koenig 17 Unattached 1:12.72 1/27/24 GU UIL District
103Kylar Hutchison 17 Unattached 1:12.75 1/24/24 ST OB UIL Distr
104Sienna Bruner 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:12.76 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
105Athena Slater 17 Unattached 1:12.87 1/26/24 BD UIL District
106Ellory Ram 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.01 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
107Braylynn Moore 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:13.04 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
108Dominique Du Preez 17 Unattached 1:13.13 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
109Grace Belknap 17 Cor 1:13.16 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
110Rachel Kapoor 17 Unattached 1:13.20 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
111Abby Bernero 17 Unattached 1:13.21 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
112Alexandra Wozniak 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.27 10/06/23 COR October Sen
113Riley Crowther 17 Unattached 1:13.32 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
114Eden Addison 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.36 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
115Camlyn Belle 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:13.41 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
116Eliana Wainscott 17 Unattached 1:13.44 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
117Loren Macias 17 Unattached 1:13.48 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
118Violet Hardy 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:13.50 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
119Abby Briggs 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:13.53 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
120Kayla Tran 17 Unattached 1:13.60 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
121Hadley Dodson 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.60 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
122Alexis Wolfley 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.62 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
123Chloe Talbert 17 Austin Swim Club 1:13.63 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
124Madeleine Skaufel 17 Unattached 1:13.67 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
125Hattie Scott 17 Unattached 1:13.69 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
126Xena Zanders 17 Spring Swim Team 1:13.84 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
127Lily Jordan 18 Houston Bridge Bats 1:13.86 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
128Hanna Warcholinska 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.92 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
129Sage Korman 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:13.98 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
130Ana Henriquez 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
131Amelie Nguyen 17 Unattached 1:14.17 1/25/24 GU UIL District
132Mary Spevak 17 Unattached 1:14.22 9/22/23 ST OB District
133Linh Ton-Nu 17 Unattached 1:14.32 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
134Katelyn Jury 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:14.41 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
135Tatyana Arizmendi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.43 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
136Calista Kelner 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.46 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
137Abi Lindemann 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:14.51 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
138Charlotte Gottsman 17 Unattached 1:14.57 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
139Arantxa Gutierrez 17 Unattached 1:14.59 1/26/24 NT District 9-5
140Grace Goldhammer 17 Unattached 1:14.66 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
141Charlotte Martin 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.81 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
142Ava Valles 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:14.82 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
143Katherine Berntsen 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.85 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
144Zaria Avestruz 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.92 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
145Caitlin Elizondo 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:15.05 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
146Ella Goeldner 17 Unattached 1:15.09 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
147Avery Wilson 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:15.13 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
148Kara Killeen 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:15.19 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
149Savannah Yates 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.28 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
150Isobel Glover 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:15.59 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
151Sydney Borick 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.70 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
152Mara Flores 17 Unattached 1:15.72 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
153Ellie Merrill 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.73 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
154Siena Cameron 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:16.06 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
155Izzy Longspaugh 17 Unattached 1:16.07 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
156Ella Parsons 17 Unattached 1:16.10 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
157Nico Young 17 Unattached 1:16.11 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
158Jayden Buenemann 17 Aggie Swim Club 1:16.17 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
159Helena Fernandes 17 Pearland Aquatics 1:16.21 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
160Kylie Castillo 17 Austin Swim Club 1:16.35 9/10/23 ST ASC Sprint M
161Maddie Nguyen 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.38 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
162Allie Halverson 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:16.46 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
163Mia Nobles 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.48 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
164Hope Reichert 17 Surge Aquatics 1:16.66 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
165Carmen Ramirez 17 Unattached 1:16.68 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
166Claire Halldorson 17 Unattached 1:16.72 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
167Maia Fuchs 17 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:16.76 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
168Hannah Rosanes 17 Unattached 1:16.76 11/17/23 GU West Houston
169Kimberly Sanchez 17 Unattached 1:16.81 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
170Cienna Fernandez 17 Unattached 1:16.81 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
171Michelle Crenshaw 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:16.96 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
172Olivia Ballis 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:17.06 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
173Jaelyn Hardy 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.12 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
174Andrea Lessmann 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.23 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
175Katelyn Walker 17 Unattached 1:17.37 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
176Andi Jeanes 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.48 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
177Emmyre Murphy 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:17.71 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
178Emery Garza 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:17.74 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
179Aurora Ruiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.75 10/06/23 COR October Sen
180Kylie Richeson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.90 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
181Gertie Adair 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:18.05 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
182Fiona McGregor 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.16 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
183Emma Prince 17 Southwestern Aquatics 1:18.29 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
184Kathryn Deyoung 17 Unattached 1:18.32 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
185Samirah Avila 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:18.34 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
186Kylie Cottrell 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:18.36 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
187Brielle Alder 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:18.50 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
188Chloe McNeeley 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:18.57 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
189Olivia Lemmert 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:18.65 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
190Nicole Estrada 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:18.66 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
191Brooke Powers 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:18.77 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
192Lilly Schiffelbein 17 Unattached 1:18.79 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
193Hannah Jennings 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:18.88 10/28/23 BATS October In
194Ava Chozick 17 Unattached 1:18.95 9/22/23 ST OB District
195Reese Painter 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:18.99 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
196Nalini Agnihotri 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.11 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
197Karla Sosa 17 Unattached 1:19.14 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
198Joy Chambers 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:19.15 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
199Tatyana Panchishna 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.15 10/06/23 COR October Sen
200Eryn Quirsfeld 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:19.17 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
201Lilly Lum 17 Unattached 1:19.23 1/27/24 NT District 10-
202Safia Gbamgbola 17 Pearland Aquatics 1:19.25 11/10/23 SHARKS November
203Kendal Crouch 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:19.31 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
204Jaden Steen 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:19.33 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
205Megan Tu 17 Cor 1:19.37 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
206Ella Schlorholtz 17 Power for Life 1:19.39 11/11/23 LSST November O
207Danika Vedder 17 Unattached 1:19.45 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
208Emma Kappes 17 Unattached 1:19.65 11/17/23 GU West Houston
209Lauren Fuller 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.79 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
210Caitlin McAlister 18 Barracudas Open-Water 1:19.89 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
211Natalie Goza 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:19.94 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
212Bella Leggiero 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:20.04 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
213Stacey Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:20.08 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
214Peighton Kruzel 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.08 10/06/23 COR October Sen
215Jordan Scott 17 EL Paso Border Land S 1:20.11 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
216Ellen Wells 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:20.23 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
217Emily Fosbenner 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.30 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
218Mikayla Arizmendi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.31 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
219Ava Greene 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:20.32 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
220Reese Andrews 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.38 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
221Sophie Pan 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.46 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
222Lucy Middleton 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:20.56 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
223Jasmine Mirzadeh 17 Unattached 1:20.57 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
224Gracie Solis 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.57 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
225Leila Brown 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:20.62 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
226Nicole Carpenter 17 Power for Life 1:20.64 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
227Hailey Rees 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.79 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
228Catie Hamisch 18 Unattached 1:20.88 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
229Napa Roengjai 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.89 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
230Katie McLeod 17 Unattached 1:21.06 1/27/24 GU UIL District
231Madison Mulvaney 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:21.32 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
232Brenna McCarty 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.58 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
233Hailey Bloss 17 Unattached 1:21.66 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
234Michelle Su 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:21.99 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
235Isa Gilmore 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:22.06 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
236Miranda Kraan 18 Platinum Aquatics 1:22.31 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
237Giovanni Salais 17 Unattached 1:22.59 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
238Priscila Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:22.60 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
239Vina Manouchehri 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.65 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
240Isabella Licon 17 Unattached 1:22.72 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
241Noelle Nealis 17 Unattached 1:22.80 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
242Grace Bourque 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.84 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
243Josi Avila 17 Unattached 1:22.85 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
244Kiera Geiger 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:23.10 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
245Farrah Scott 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:23.35 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
246Isabella Creighton 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:23.38 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
247Charlee Bowers 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.38 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
248Lily Chhoeung 17 Austin Swim Club 1:23.55 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
249Hayden Havener 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:23.56 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
250Isabella Karim 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.80 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
251Isabella Hasson 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.99 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
252Jacey Condo 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:24.21 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
253Madeleine Vollmer 17 Unattached 1:24.29 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
254Lauren Vidinha 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:24.36 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
255Mau Pradhan 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:24.59 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
256Phoebe Jaggers 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:24.62 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
257Kayla Noe 18 Premier Aquatics Club 1:24.64 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
258Emily Cantarero 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:24.66 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
259Emilee Rogers 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:24.88 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
260Camila Aguirre 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:24.92 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
261Eli Campbell 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:24.98 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
262Ella Barrus 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.29 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
263Jane Sorah 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:25.32 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
264Georgia Vanscoy 17 Unattached 1:25.33 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
265Amy Mai 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.36 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
266Bella Griffin 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:25.74 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
267Alyssa Ifill 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:25.80 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
268Lily Ruxer 18 Austin Swim Club 1:25.97 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
269Caitlynn Rubio 18 Unattached 1:26.07 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
270Brianna Hartlage 17 Life ST 1:26.09 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
271Calista Dillon 17 Unattached 1:26.29 1/26/24 NT District 11-
272Gigi Brough 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:26.46 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
273Nina Barrus 17 Unattached 1:26.95 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
274Miyah Chavez 17 Unattached 1:27.20 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
275Alexa Heredia 17 Houston Hydra 1:27.27 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
276Aeon Khengsaoy 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:27.32 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
277Beth Zurawski 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:27.32 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
278Macy Arch 17 San Antonio Wave 1:27.62 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
279Jacqueline Baltazar 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:27.71 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
280Claire Davis 17 Unattached 1:27.88 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
281Valeria Torres 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.10 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
282Paula Kish 18 West Texas Typhoon 1:28.12 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
283Isela Iglesias 17 Unattached 1:28.37 1/29/24 ST OB TAPPS Cen
284Charity Mayo 17 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:28.65 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
285Sophia Curiel 17 Unattached 1:28.82 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
286Olivia Drummond 17 Sailfish 1:28.94 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
287Troi Agness 17 Unattached 1:29.12 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
288Lindsey Bloomquist 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:29.24 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
289Emmalynn Reilly 17 Unattached 1:29.34 10/13/23 WT West Texas I
290Sarah Hergenrether 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:30.19 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
291Sophie Hudzietz 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.24 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
292Delaney Ober 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.30 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
293Lillian Long 17 Barracudas Open-Water 1:31.47 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
294Lexi Braun 17 Sailfish 1:33.42 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
295Katherine Mozisek 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:33.45 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
296Nicole Manning Lorino 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:34.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
297Dory Casey 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:35.39 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
298Sophia Elikan 17 Unattached 1:35.41 12/02/23 ST OB Temple El
299Kimberly Pineda 17 EL Paso Border Land S 1:36.42 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
300Melisa Dorado 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:36.74 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
301Alejandra Viramontes Perez 17 San Antonio Wave 1:39.13 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
302Amiya Bhakta 17 Unattached 1:39.92 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
303Calista Conklin 17 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:40.48 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
304Taylor Beeman 17 Unattached 1:41.82 9/22/23 ST OB District
305Lillian Allsup 17 Cor 1:44.22 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
306Ximena Gutierrez 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:49.93 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
307Samara Pizarro 17 Unattached 1:51.78 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
308Sydney Prejean 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:07.67 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application