Texas Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jillian Cox 18 Longhorn Aquatics 4:36.93 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
2Amelia Bodenstab 17 Longhorn Aquatics 4:44.70 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
3Zoe Nordmann 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 4:44.83 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
4Elise Clift 17 Unattached 4:48.41 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
5Katy Jost 17 Unattached 4:49.02 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
6Montse Spielmann 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 4:49.47 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
7Caroline Frazier 18 Unattached 4:51.40 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
8Tatum Janning 17 Unattached 4:51.82 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
9Ava Casperson 17 Unattached 4:53.58 11/17/23 GU West Houston
10Carli Cronk 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 4:54.59 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
11Amelia Lester 17 Unattached 4:56.69 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
12Reese Cole 18 South Shore Sails 4:57.02 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
13Mikaela Khan 17 Unattached 4:58.38 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
14Kaeli White 18 Unattached 4:58.44 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
15Isabelle Henderson 17 Unattached 4:59.15 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
16Lauren Matula 18 Unattached 4:59.21 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
17Kassidy Kitchel 18 Dads Club Swim Team 4:59.53 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
18Carley Fuchs 18 Unattached 4:59.80 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
19Emily Kitayama 17 Unattached 5:00.06 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
20Grace Tuhabonye 17 Unattached 5:00.81 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
21Tatyana Panchishna 17 Unattached 5:01.19 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
22Ella Smoker 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:01.93 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
23Seanna Muhitch 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:01.93 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
24Phoebe Johnson 18 Dallas Mustangs 5:01.95 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
25Marley Lovick 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:02.08 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
26Jordan Musselman 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:02.89 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
27Isahbel Krasht 17 Unattached 5:02.94 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
28Brooke Shumway 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:02.94 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
29Abby Briggs 17 Unattached 5:03.07 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
30Daniela Ferrara Fontes 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 5:03.59 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
31Anna Hoskovec 17 Unattached 5:03.96 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
32Ella Freeman 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 5:04.45 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
33Ella Warren 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 5:05.06 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
34Izzy Thibodeau 17 Unattached 5:05.12 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
35Sofia Luper 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:05.23 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
36Daniela Medina 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 5:06.42 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
37Eden Addison 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 5:06.72 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
38Ava Labrose 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:06.73 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
39Haley Roberson 17 Unattached 5:07.38 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
40Grace Belknap 17 Unattached 5:08.49 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
41Grace Purtell 17 Unattached 5:08.50 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
42Hadley Dodson 17 Waterloo Swimming 5:08.70 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
43Hannah Seal 17 Waterloo Swimming 5:09.16 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
44Eryn Quirsfeld 17 Unattached 5:09.49 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
45Kaitlyn Koenig 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 5:10.48 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
46Simone Koret 17 Nitro Swim Team 5:11.07 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
47Caitlin Herring 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 5:11.79 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
48Aurora Ruiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:12.91 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
49Isahbel Krasht 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 5:13.42 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
50Ellory Ram 18 Unattached 5:13.44 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
51Zoe Purtell 17 Unattached 5:13.48 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
52Eloise Williamson 17 Cor 5:13.51 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
53Jocelyn LeGere 18 Longhorn Aquatics 5:13.61 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
54Sophia Avery 17 Unattached 5:13.85 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
55Ella McQuinn 17 Nitro Swim Team 5:14.16 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
56Kendall Reno 17 South Shore Sails 5:14.26 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
57Anna Szucs 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 5:14.30 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
58Caroline Westbrook 17 Sharks Swim Club 5:15.04 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
59Ana Ramirez Meza 17 Unattached 5:15.26 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
60Grace Bourque 17 Premier Aquatics Club 5:15.41 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
61Paige McCray 17 Unattached 5:15.72 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
62Ava Ippoliti 18 Longhorn Aquatics 5:15.76 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
63Simone Kabbara 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 5:16.52 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
64Lizzie Watson 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:16.86 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
65Jaelyn Hardy 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 5:16.98 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
66Jenny Pickens 17 High Performance Aqua 5:16.98 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
67Emery Fitzharris 17 Unattached 5:17.27 11/17/23 GU West Houston
68Ellen Dooley 17 City of Plano Swimmer 5:17.91 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
69Sydney Stalbaum 17 Unattached 5:18.14 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
70Vanessa Weatherford 18 Unattached 5:18.15 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
71Charlotte Martin 18 Unattached 5:18.46 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
72Hannah Coreas 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:18.54 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
73Mallory DeArmond 18 Unattached 5:19.11 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
74Kady Boettcher 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:19.11 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
75Hailey Rees 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:19.27 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
76Alexis Bolte 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:20.29 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
77Lily Jordan 18 Unattached 5:20.37 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
78Rebecca Wylie 17 Unattached 5:21.14 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
79Lauren Ferguson 17 Sharks Swim Club 5:21.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
80Braylynn Moore 17 Sharks Swim Club 5:21.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
81Mikaelyn Drew 17 Prosper Aquatic Club 5:21.81 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
82Meagan Gutierrez 17 Unattached 5:21.91 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
83Sara Gray 17 Metroplex Aquatics 5:23.26 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
84Sarah Roady 17 Unattached 5:23.46 1/26/24 GU UIL District
85Audrey Bramlett 17 Unattached 5:23.60 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
86Emma Watkins 17 Unattached 5:23.86 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
87Kylie Cottrell 18 Unattached 5:23.88 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
88Shelby Travis 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 5:24.30 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
89Violet Hardy 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 5:24.31 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
90Presley Jiang 17 Cor 5:24.42 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
91Nicole Carpenter 17 Unattached 5:24.58 1/26/24 GU UIL District
92Grace Oggero 18 Unattached 5:25.16 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
93Surrena Luna 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 5:25.36 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
94Hope Reichert 17 Surge Aquatics 5:25.40 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
95Peighton Kruzel 17 Unattached 5:25.41 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
96Savannah Yates 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:25.42 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
97Paige Gorman 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 5:25.60 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
98Britta Andruss 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.01 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
99Annie Chang 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.24 10/06/23 COR October Sen
100Maebree Nance 17 Conroe Area Team Swim 5:26.31 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
101Michaela Hickok 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.45 10/06/23 COR October Sen
102Ryan Louden 17 Unattached 5:27.01 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
103Emilee Rogers 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 5:27.50 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
104Katelyn Jury 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 5:27.68 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
105Ryan Louden 17 Metroplex Aquatics 5:28.23 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
106Emily Ford 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:28.41 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
107Annika Hensel 18 Unattached 5:28.62 1/06/24 GU Houston Area
108Ella Anderson 17 Nitro Swim Team 5:28.80 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
109Brooke Powers 17 Unattached 5:29.76 1/26/24 GU UIL District
110Isobel Glover 17 Houston Bridge Bats 5:29.77 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
111Isabel Chien 18 Cor 5:29.81 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
112Sarah Hunter 17 City Of Midland Swim 5:29.84 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
113Kate Smith 17 Unattached 5:29.95 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
114Ella Bingham 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 5:30.13 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
115Mary Spevak 17 Austin Swim Club 5:30.14 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
116Lillie Sczech 17 First Colony Swim Tea 5:30.31 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
117Savannah Shapley 17 Unattached 5:30.37 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
118Kailey Kennedy 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:30.61 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
119Delaney Smith 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 5:30.90 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
120Gertie Adair 17 Unattached 5:30.92 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
121Phoebe Jaggers 18 Great Hills Aquatics 5:31.13 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
122Isabella Hasson 17 Nitro Swim Team 5:31.28 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
123Lilly Payton 17 Streamline Aquatics 5:31.55 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
124Olivia Suarez 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 5:31.78 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
125Ella Barrus 17 Unattached 5:31.79 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
126Emma Smotek 17 Premier Aquatics Club 5:32.74 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
127Chelsea Chavez 17 Unattached 5:32.81 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
128Natalie Goza 17 Sharks Swim Club 5:33.01 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
129Reese Painter 17 Dads Club Swim Team 5:33.75 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
130Leyton Roberts 17 Unattached 5:33.95 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
131Jacey Condo 17 Unattached 5:35.54 1/26/24 GU UIL District
132Corin Portocalis 17 Unattached 5:35.69 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
133Gigi Brough 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 5:35.83 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
134Lizzie Zadel 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 5:36.04 12/20/23 FAU Fun Invite
135Jayden Buenemann 17 Aggie Swim Club 5:36.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
136Jennifer Montier 17 Nitro Swim Team 5:36.36 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
137Jaden Steen 17 Unattached 5:36.67 9/22/23 ST OB District
138Jaylynn Lowman 17 City of Plano Swimmer 5:36.70 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
139Kaelynn Miller 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 5:36.78 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
140Avery Quilty 17 Unattached 5:36.96 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
141Kylie Richeson 17 Unattached 5:38.07 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
142Mau Pradhan 17 Unattached 5:38.20 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
143Emily Morejon 17 Unattached 5:38.30 11/17/23 GU West Houston
144Anneliese Sood 17 Power for Life 5:38.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
145Napa Roengjai 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 5:38.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
146Lillian Poag 17 Htx Swims 5:38.63 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
147Safia Gbamgbola 17 Pearland Aquatics 5:38.66 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
148Hana Elzayat 17 Unattached 5:39.00 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
149Mariam Hadaegh 17 South Shore Sails 5:39.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
150Zoe Loschke 17 Great Hills Aquatics 5:39.54 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
151Vivian O'Keeffe 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:39.58 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
152Macie Baroni 17 Surge Aquatics 5:39.99 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
153Charlize Tran 17 First Colony Swim Tea 5:40.58 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
154Emma Wallace 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 5:40.82 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
155Alyssa Ifill 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 5:41.28 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
156Sydney Borick 17 Waterloo Swimming 5:41.55 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
157Selina Qiu 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 5:41.66 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
158Kiera Geiger 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 5:42.03 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
159Sophia Horvath 17 Unattached 5:42.46 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
160Rowan McWhorter 18 Houston Hydra 5:42.71 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
161Caroline Machado 17 Unattached 5:42.90 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
162Lola Buentello 17 Unattached 5:44.21 1/29/24 ST OB TAPPS Cen
163Anais Jayr 17 Dads Club Swim Team 5:44.69 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
164Sofia Hernandez 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 5:44.80 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
165Iris Woodall 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 5:44.96 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
166Eli Campbell 18 Unattached 5:45.33 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
167Hannah Jennings 17 Unattached 5:45.63 1/26/24 GU UIL District
168Phoenix Word 18 Cor 5:46.57 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
169Kayla Noe 18 Premier Aquatics Club 5:47.01 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
170Sarah Wallen 17 EL Paso Border Land S 5:47.66 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
171Charlee Bowers 17 Unattached 5:47.85 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
172Kate Constantine 17 Unattached 5:48.36 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
173Haley Kim 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:48.37 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
174Allie Halverson 17 Unattached 5:48.98 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
175Brielle Alder 17 South Texas Aquatics 5:49.25 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
176Isabelle Callahan 17 Unattached 5:49.48 1/26/24 GU UIL District
177Arissa Meza 17 Unattached 5:49.50 1/26/24 BD UIL District
178Joy Chambers 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 5:49.56 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
179Nicole Estrada 17 Dallas Mustangs 5:49.72 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
180Rachel Kapoor 17 Unattached 5:50.18 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
181Emmyre Murphy 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 5:50.29 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
182Calista Kelner 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 5:50.47 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
183Ragan Barrow 17 Unattached 5:50.82 9/22/23 ST OB District
184Alexa Heredia 17 Houston Hydra 5:51.58 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
185Audrey Hymel 17 Unattached 5:51.78 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
186Nadia Phelps 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 5:51.93 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
187Avery Wilson 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 5:52.27 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
188Miranda Kraan 18 Platinum Aquatics 5:52.48 3/01/24 AAC Open March
189Jordan Lewis 17 Unattached 5:53.05 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
190Elisha Su 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 5:53.57 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
191Ava Valles 17 West Texas Typhoon 5:54.33 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
192Farrah Scott 17 Unattached 5:54.34 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
193Irene Frias 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 5:55.17 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
194Lauren Fuller 17 First Colony Swim Tea 5:55.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
195Sophie Pan 17 Unattached 5:55.41 12/16/23 GU FBISD Colleg
196Natalie Gamboa 18 Unattached 5:55.44 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
197Olivia Drummond 17 Unattached 5:55.50 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
198Caitlin McAlister 18 Barracudas Open-Water 5:55.63 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
199Hallie Barron 17 Unattached 5:55.69 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
200Reese Andrews 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.27 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
201Emily Hand 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 5:57.43 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
202Ella Schlorholtz 17 Power for Life 5:57.95 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
203Mikayla Arizmendi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 5:57.97 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
204Jasmine Mirzadeh 17 Unattached 5:58.05 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
205Elizabeth Steger 17 Unattached 5:58.90 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
206Ellen Wells 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 5:59.28 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
207Olive Norian 17 First Colony Swim Tea 5:59.33 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
208Sarah Hergenrether 17 Dads Club Swim Team 5:59.50 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
209Maisie Swift 17 Unattached 6:00.11 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
210Ellie Merrill 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.65 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
211Olivia Ballis 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 6:00.68 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
212Lily Chhoeung 17 Austin Swim Club 6:01.05 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
213Sophia He 17 First Colony Swim Tea 6:01.35 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
214Lynlee Spinhirne 17 Unattached 6:03.56 12/01/23 NT TISCA 4A Nor
215Lacey Dominguez 17 Unattached 6:06.92 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
216Amber Chien 17 Premier Aquatics Club 6:06.94 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
217Abigail Yanez 17 Sienna Premier Aquati 6:11.53 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
218Siena Cameron 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 6:11.66 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
219Bella Griffin 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 6:11.95 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
220Caroline Lunsford 17 Texas Gold 6:12.33 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
221Madeleine Skaufel 17 Inspire Swimming 6:12.50 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
222Abby Bernero 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 6:15.03 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
223Xena Zanders 17 Spring Swim Team 6:15.05 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
224Hannah Dietrich 17 Metroplex Aquatics 6:16.45 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
225Madison Mulvaney 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 6:17.22 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
226Liliana Hollinger 17 Unattached 6:17.92 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
227Sarah Fradkin 17 Unattached 6:19.74 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
228Brenna McCarty 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 6:23.62 1/06/24 AAAA-NE "BB" an
229Michelle Su 17 Streamline Aquatics 6:24.23 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
230Katie Malone 17 Unattached 6:26.79 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
231Sophia Elikan 17 Unattached 6:27.81 1/19/24 ST OB UIL Distr
232Paula Kish 18 Unattached 6:28.35 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
233Stacey Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 6:29.67 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
234Kayla Minick 17 Unattached 6:30.63 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
235Charity Mayo 17 Johnnie Means Aquatic 6:30.70 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
236Beth Zurawski 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 6:31.09 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
237Georgia Vanscoy 17 Unattached 6:31.20 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
238Kimberly Pineda 17 EL Paso Border Land S 6:31.88 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
239Lillian Long 17 Barracudas Open-Water 6:32.14 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
240Presley Rodgers 17 Unattached 6:32.94 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
241Kendal Crouch 17 Streamline Aquatics 6:33.45 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
242Isabella Parker 17 Streamline Aquatics 6:39.07 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
243Jane Sorah 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 6:47.10 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
244Isabella Creighton 18 Waterloo Swimming 6:55.43 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
245Skye Cortez 17 Unattached 6:58.80 1/26/24 BD UIL District
246Isabelle Dominguez 17 Unattached 7:05.23 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
247Emrie O'Hara 17 Unattached 7:16.98 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
248Amy Mai 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 7:19.45 11/11/23 LSST November O
249Melisa Dorado 18 Unattached 7:44.23 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
250Emily Rubio 17 Unattached 8:10.76 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
251Caitlynn Rubio 17 Unattached 8:35.86 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application