Texas Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Montse Spielmann 17 Unattached 52.70 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
2Kayla Fu 18 Unattached 52.92 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
3Campbell Chase 18 Cor 53.86 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
4Abby Hood 17 Unattached 54.06 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
5Eloise Williamson 17 Cor 54.15 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
6Kailey Kennedy 18 Unattached 54.40 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
7Carli Cronk 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.46 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
8Ellen Garritson 17 Unattached 54.54 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
9Emily Kitayama 17 Unattached 54.83 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
10Josie Arbuckle 18 Unattached 54.84 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
11Reese Cole 18 South Shore Sails 55.17 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
12Amelia Bodenstab 18 Longhorn Aquatics 55.25 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
13Sophie Ware 17 Unattached 55.43 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
14Avery Hafele 18 Unattached 55.54 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
15Kassidy Kitchel 18 Unattached 55.64 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
16Isahbel Krasht 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 55.70 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
17Sophie Ware 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 55.78 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
18Isahbel Krasht 17 Unattached 55.90 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
19Addison Fuchs 18 Unattached 55.97 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
20Karina Kanary 18 Nitro Swim Team 56.12 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
21Sasha Dauletau 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 56.15 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
22Avery Hafele 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.17 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
23Ella Freeman 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 56.23 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
24Ella Mongenel 17 Nitro Swim Team 56.23 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
25Haley Finley 17 First Colony Swim Tea 56.35 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
26Sofia Luper 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.45 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
27Jillian Cox 18 Longhorn Aquatics 56.51 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
28Mychal Morabito 17 Unattached 56.56 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
29Makynna Smith 18 Unattached 56.58 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
30Phoebe Johnson 18 Dallas Mustangs 56.81 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
31Camille Murray 17 Unattached 56.93 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
32Kayley Radford 17 Unattached 57.01 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
33Mikaela Khan 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.08 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
34Brooke Shumway 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.08 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
35Evy Riederer 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.16 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
36Selina Qiu 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 57.24 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
37Mary Spevak 18 Austin Swim Club 57.26 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
38Mollie Cho 17 Unattached 57.29 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
39Kady Boettcher 17 Unattached 57.41 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
40Sienna Bruner 17 Longhorn Aquatics 57.45 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
41Natalie Do 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 57.53 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
42Maria Uranga 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.63 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
43Olivia Suarez 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.70 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
44Annie Chang 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.71 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
45Hadley Dodson 17 Waterloo Swimming 57.75 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
46Lily Powell 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 57.78 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
47Lillian Poag 17 Htx Swims 57.79 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
48Paige Corbin 17 Premier Aquatics Club 57.80 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
49Ella Schlorholtz 17 Unattached 57.81 1/26/24 GU UIL District
50Sophia Cristal 17 Houston Bridge Bats 57.81 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
51Peighton Kruzel 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.91 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
52Daniela Ferrara Fontes 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 58.02 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
53Hannah Coreas 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.02 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
54Maddie Nguyen 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.03 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
55Emily Ford 17 Unattached 58.25 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
56Ragan Barrow 17 Unattached 58.29 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
57Grace Tuhabonye 17 Unattached 58.38 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
58Sophia Avery 17 Unattached 58.45 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
59Gracie Solis 17 Unattached 58.46 1/26/24 GU UIL District
60Amie Perna 18 Dallas Mustangs 58.46 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
61Lauren Matula 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
62Janelle Zhou 17 Metroplex Aquatics 58.62 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
63Avery Langan 17 Unattached 58.68 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
64Presley Jiang 18 Unattached 58.72 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
65Carley Fuchs 18 Unattached 58.86 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
66Jennifer Montier 17 Unattached 58.92 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
67Zoe Nordmann 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 58.94 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
68Katy Jost 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.95 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
69Niva Maskey 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.96 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
70Amelia Lester 17 Cor 58.97 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
71Peighton Kruzel 17 Unattached 58.99 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
72Abby Briggs 17 Swim Streamline at No 59.06 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
73Taylor Craft 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.06 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
74Jordan Musselman 17 Unattached 59.07 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
75Surrena Luna 17 Unattached 59.11 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
76Kathryn Vieceli 17 Unattached 59.13 1/13/24 GU Houston Area
77Julia Gay 17 Aggie Swim Club 59.17 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
78Stephanie Truong 17 Unattached 59.23 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
79Anais Jayr 17 Dads Club Swim Team 59.28 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
80Ella Anderson 17 Nitro Swim Team 59.32 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
81Britta Andruss 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.34 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
82Simone Koret 17 Nitro Swim Team 59.35 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
83Ellen Dooley 17 City of Plano Swimmer 59.36 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
84Haley Kim 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.36 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
85Violet Hardy 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 59.39 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
86Alexandra Wozniak 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.40 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
87Cami Kellogg 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.42 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
88Addison Kramer 17 Unattached 59.44 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
89Elise Clift 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.50 10/06/23 COR October Sen
90Ella Smoker 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 59.52 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
91Grace Purtell 17 Unattached 59.58 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
92Ella Bingham 18 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 59.59 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
93Sarah Wallen 17 Unattached 59.62 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
94Caitlin Elizondo 17 Unattached 59.63 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
95Ella Warren 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 59.64 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
96Ava Ippoliti 18 Longhorn Aquatics 59.89 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
97Caitlin Herring 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 59.90 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
98Grace Belknap 17 Cor 59.91 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
99Ashlee Smith 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 59.93 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
100Ariana Burlingame 17 Unattached 59.93 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
101Olivia Qiu 17 Unattached 59.96 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
102Maddie McAlister 18 Unattached 1:00.09 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
103Katherine Berntsen 17 Unattached 1:00.13 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
104Jaelyn Hardy 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:00.15 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
105Marley Lovick 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.17 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
106Amy Park 17 Unattached 1:00.19 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
107Kit Anderson 17 Unattached 1:00.26 1/27/24 GU UIL District
108Kylie Richeson 17 Unattached 1:00.26 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
109Valeria Madrid 17 Unattached 1:00.31 10/28/23 GU Surfside Spl
110Caroline Westbrook 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:00.39 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
111Anne Hunt 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:00.43 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
112Rowan McWhorter 18 Houston Hydra 1:00.43 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
113Andrea Lessmann 17 Unattached 1:00.43 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
114Mikaelyn Drew 17 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:00.66 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
115Isabelle Henderson 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:00.66 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
116Tatyana Panchishna 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.68 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
117Ryan Louden 17 Unattached 1:00.69 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
118Phoebe Brookner 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.69 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
119Katherine Rasmussen 17 Aggie Swim Club 1:00.73 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
120Alyssa Ifill 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:00.75 1/12/24 OK BVSC Meet of
121Graycen Hubbard 17 Unattached 1:00.77 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
122Simone Kabbara 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.82 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
123Livi Woolery 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:00.82 10/28/23 BATS October In
124Aurora Ruiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.99 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
125Camlyn Belle 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:01.00 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
126Lily Jordan 18 Houston Bridge Bats 1:01.06 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
127Ryan Louden 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:01.06 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
128Natalie Goza 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:01.07 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
129Holly Vanderweele 17 Unattached 1:01.09 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
130Laylah Santor 18 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:01.10 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
131Sydney Borick 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:01.11 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
132Hannah Ho 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.24 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
133Sofia Barrington 17 Unattached 1:01.25 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
134Summer Reinecke 17 Unattached 1:01.36 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
135Olive Norian 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.37 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
136Ava Valles 17 Unattached 1:01.40 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
137Melia Sell 17 Select Team of Aquati 1:01.52 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
138Samirah Avila 17 Unattached 1:01.53 1/26/24 BD UIL District
139Addie Gwaltney 17 Unattached 1:01.58 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
140Caitlin McAlister 18 Barracudas Open-Water 1:01.72 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
141Mariam Hadaegh 17 Unattached 1:01.77 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
142Kaeli White 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:01.85 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
143Lillie Sczech 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.93 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
144Zoe Purtell 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.93 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
145Mia Nobles 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.94 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
146Kendall Reno 17 South Shore Sails 1:01.95 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
147Jocelyn LeGere 18 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.96 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
148Torie Dauphin 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:01.98 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
149Brianna Ortiz 17 Unattached 1:02.01 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
150Nina Barrus 17 Unattached 1:02.16 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
151Yara Olsen 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.17 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
152Lilly Payton 17 Unattached 1:02.22 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
153Hattie Scott 17 Unattached 1:02.24 1/27/24 NT District 7-6
154Amber Chien 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:02.26 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
155Paige Gorman 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:02.29 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
156Andi Jeanes 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:02.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
157Izzy Thibodeau 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:02.40 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
158Safia Gbamgbola 17 Unattached 1:02.46 1/27/24 GU UIL District
159Kayla Tran 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:02.49 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
160Amelie Nguyen 17 Unattached 1:02.52 1/25/24 GU UIL District
161Ashley Flowers 18 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:02.58 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
162Olivia Drummond 18 Unattached 1:02.70 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
163Jade Alvarez 18 Unattached 1:02.70 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
164Lola Errera 17 Unattached 1:02.71 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
165Nathalia Smith 17 Unattached 1:02.71 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
166Xena Zanders 17 Unattached 1:02.72 1/27/24 GU UIL District
167Harmonee Freelon 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:02.85 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
168Sofia Reese 17 Unattached 1:02.94 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
169Hannah Jennings 17 Unattached 1:02.97 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
170Tatum Janning 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.98 10/06/23 COR October Sen
171Anna Hoskovec 17 Unattached 1:03.01 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
172Nicole Carpenter 17 Power for Life 1:03.07 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
173Sophie Pan 17 Unattached 1:03.07 1/26/24 GU UIL District
174Isobel Glover 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:03.08 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
175Lola Buentello 17 Unattached 1:03.09 1/29/24 ST OB TAPPS Cen
176Gigi Brough 17 Unattached 1:03.11 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
177Ava Labrose 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.13 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
178Lynlee Spinhirne 17 Amarillo Swim Team 1:03.19 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
179Morgen Dozier 17 Unattached 1:03.20 11/17/23 GU West Houston
180Charlize Tran 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.25 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
181Savannah Shapley 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.34 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
182Samantha Poole 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:03.36 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
183Kayla Tran 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:03.37 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
184Sonja Desanno 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:03.40 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
185Hailey Rees 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:03.43 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
186Coco Proctor 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.49 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
187Elisha Su 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.61 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
188Miranda Kraan 18 Unattached 1:03.62 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
189Michelle Crenshaw 17 Unattached 1:03.63 1/13/24 GU Houston Area
190Braylynn Moore 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:03.65 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
191Lacey Dominguez 17 Unattached 1:03.71 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
192Macie Baroni 17 Surge Aquatics 1:03.76 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
193Hana Elzayat 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.77 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
194Kate Drap 17 Unattached 1:03.77 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
195Kayla Noe 18 Premier Aquatics Club 1:03.81 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
196Annika Hensel 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:03.81 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
197Audrey Bramlett 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:03.89 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
198Ava Olanyk 17 Unattached 1:03.92 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
199Grace Bourque 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:03.95 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
200Emma Nowotny 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:04.02 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
201Zoey Hall 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:04.07 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
202Isabel Chien 18 Cor 1:04.09 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
203Sarah Roady 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.09 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
204Bella Griffin 18 Unattached 1:04.11 1/26/24 GU UIL District
205Emery Fitzharris 17 South Shore Sails 1:04.12 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
206Caroline Frazier 18 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:04.17 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
207Reese Painter 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.19 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
208Raegan Mulloy 17 Unattached 1:04.22 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
209Chelsea Chavez 17 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 1:04.25 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
210Sophia He 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
211Abby Beeson 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:04.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
212Hanna Whitney 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:04.34 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
213Hanna Warcholinska 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.34 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
214Phoebe Jaggers 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:04.41 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
215Calista Kelner 17 Unattached 1:04.48 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
216Katelyn Jury 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:04.53 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
217Ana Ramirez Meza 17 Unattached 1:04.55 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
218Amira Mack 17 Unattached 1:04.56 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
219Jaden Steen 17 Unattached 1:04.78 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
220Shelby Travis 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:04.81 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
221Chloe Talbert 17 Austin Swim Club 1:04.83 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
222Abbey Seelman 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:04.84 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
223Phoenix Word 18 Cor 1:05.04 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
224Zoie Pierce 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:05.08 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
225Miloni Jaiswal 17 Unattached 1:05.08 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
226Mallory DeArmond 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:05.09 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
227Ale Gonzalez 17 Unattached 1:05.20 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
228Aly Faulkner 17 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:05.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
229Mia Valentine 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:05.49 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
230Hannah Seal 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:05.49 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
231Leia Teal 17 Pearland Aquatics 1:05.50 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
232Madison Donofrio 17 Unattached 1:05.52 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
233Gabi Walker 17 San Antonio Wave 1:05.54 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
234Anna Goodson 18 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:05.66 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
235Mcalpine Kirkland 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:05.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
236Kylie Cottrell 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:05.70 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
237Zoe Loschke 17 Unattached 1:05.76 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
238Hope Hensley 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.76 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
239Brynn Longley 17 Unattached 1:05.94 2/10/24 NM NM High Scho
240Avery Wilson 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:06.12 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
241Jordan Scott 17 Unattached 1:06.33 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
242Hope Reichert 17 Surge Aquatics 1:06.34 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
243Ella Boon 17 Unattached 1:06.49 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
244Olivia Lemmert 17 Unattached 1:06.67 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
245Joy Chambers 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:06.71 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
246Daniela Medina 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:06.72 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
247Camila Aguirre 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:06.77 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
248Gabrielle Nsabimana 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:06.79 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
249Eryn Quirsfeld 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:06.79 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
250Alexis Bolte 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.83 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
251Abi Whatley 17 Unattached 1:06.84 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
252Sage Korman 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:06.85 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
253Madeleine Skaufel 17 Inspire Swimming 1:06.90 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
254Brooke Powers 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.93 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
255Michelle Su 17 Unattached 1:06.95 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
256Bella Leggiero 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:06.95 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
257Brielle Alder 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:07.00 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
258Kyleigh Jeter 18 Swim Streamline at No 1:07.09 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
259Kylar Hutchison 18 Unattached 1:07.11 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
260Kara Killeen 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:07.12 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
261Brenna McCarty 18 Unattached 1:07.15 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
262Siena Cameron 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:07.17 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
263Hanna Warcholinska 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.28 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
264Bella Garza 17 South Texas Aquatics 1:07.41 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
265Nalini Agnihotri 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.43 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
266Jacey Condo 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.44 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
267Ella Cowan 17 Unattached 1:07.44 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
268Jimena de la Maza 17 Unattached 1:07.44 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
269Ava Greene 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:07.45 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
270Tatyana Arizmendi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.50 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
271Charlotte Martin 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.69 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
272Mary Moore 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.10 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
273Amelie Breton 17 Unattached 1:08.16 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
274Naomi Muse 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:08.16 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
275Ava Smith 17 Unattached 1:08.16 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
276Mikayla Arizmendi 17 Unattached 1:08.17 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
277Napa Roengjai 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:08.18 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
278Jacinda Celestine 17 Unattached 1:08.22 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
279Kathryn Deyoung 17 Unattached 1:08.34 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
280Hannah Dietrich 17 Unattached 1:08.64 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
281Riley Crowther 17 Unattached 1:08.65 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
282Ellie Merrill 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.67 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
283Ellory Ram 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.68 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
284Lucy Middleton 17 Longhorn Aquatics 1:08.72 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
285Lauren Tillman 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:08.86 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
286Calista Conklin 17 Unattached 1:08.88 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
287Arissa Meza 17 Unattached 1:08.98 1/26/24 BD UIL District
288Jayden Buenemann 17 Aggie Swim Club 1:09.03 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
289Sarah Hunter 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:09.04 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
290Stacey Jaquez 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:09.30 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
291Abi Navarre 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.48 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
292Allie Halverson 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.52 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
293Averly Huerta 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.63 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
294Macy Hester 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:09.87 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
295Natalia Esquivel 17 Unattached 1:10.45 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
296Sophia Horvath 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:10.59 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
297Karis Barth 17 Unattached 1:10.76 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
298Lexi Unbehagen 17 Sailfish 1:10.82 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
299Valerie Zhang 17 Unattached 1:10.83 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
300Eloise Large 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.84 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
301Dee Aleman 17 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 1:10.87 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
302Alexa Heredia 17 Houston Hydra 1:10.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
303Sarah Hergenrether 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.23 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
304Claire Halldorson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.30 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
305Farrah Scott 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:11.38 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
306Gracie Schuler 17 Unattached 1:11.49 1/25/24 GU UIL District
307Emma Esquivel 17 Unattached 1:11.58 1/27/24 NT District 10-
308Lilly Lum 17 Cor 1:11.63 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
309Jacqueline Baltazar 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:11.63 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
310Mariela Pallares 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:11.67 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
311Savannah Yates 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.75 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
312Sophie Hudzietz 17 Unattached 1:11.82 1/26/24 GU UIL District
313Abby Bernero 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:11.88 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
314Abigail Yanez 17 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:12.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
315Corah Satterfield 17 Unattached 1:12.33 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
316Sydney Shelton 17 Cor 1:12.36 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
317Anna Ramirez 17 Unattached 1:12.42 1/26/24 NT District 5-6
318Amy Mai 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:12.87 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
319Priyana Bhakta 17 Unattached 1:12.93 1/26/24 GU UIL District
320Audrey Hymel 17 Unattached 1:13.04 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
321Lily Ruxer 18 Austin Swim Club 1:13.14 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
322Kaelynn Miller 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:13.15 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
323Courtney Johnnie 17 High Performance Aqua 1:13.39 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
324Isabella Creighton 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.10 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
325Ellen Wells 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:14.81 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
326Lauren Fuller 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.43 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
327Megan Tu 17 Cor 1:16.00 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
328Adalia Duckworth 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:16.16 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
329Valentina Bladilo 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.45 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
330Ella Goeldner 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:16.59 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
331Abi Lindemann 17 Unattached 1:16.62 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
332Kayla Tran 17 Unattached 1:16.94 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
333Brooke Baker 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.33 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
334Izzy Longspaugh 17 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:17.33 2/02/24 Heart Racer
335Maggie Young 18 Unattached 1:17.51 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
336Lily Chhoeung 17 Austin Swim Club 1:17.88 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
337Isabella Karim 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.88 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
338Cassie Gipson 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.00 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
339Hannah Rosanes 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:18.90 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
340Brianna Hartlage 17 Life ST 1:19.03 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
341Aeon Khengsaoy 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:19.11 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
342Julia Gadelha 17 Unattached 1:19.12 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
343Lillian Long 17 Barracudas Open-Water 1:19.18 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
344Amanda Gomez 17 Unattached 1:19.54 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
345Georgia Vanscoy 17 Unattached 1:20.26 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
346Cassidy Collier 17 Unattached 1:22.47 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
347Holland Hardin 17 Medina Valley Swim Cl 1:23.18 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
348Ximena Gutierrez 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:25.85 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
349Allison Garza 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:26.12 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
350Nathaly Picasso 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:27.23 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
351Karli Reinsch 17 Barracudas Open-Water 1:27.46 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
352Valentina Robles 17 Unattached 1:36.27 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
353Nancy Macha 17 Mars Swimming 1:45.26 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
354Alana Peery 17 Canyon Swim Team 1:46.61 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
355Sydney Prejean 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:52.21 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
356Maya Rincon 17 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:57.64 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application