Central Zone Rankings (Career Best)

Girls 5 to 10

100 Yards Freestyle

This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Freestyle.

Age is the swimmer's current age.

If you find any errors, missing event times and/or missing swimmers, please send an email to swimmingrank@gmail.com.

Swimmer Current Age LSC Club Time Date Swim Meet
1 10 WI Madison Aquatic Club 59.692/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
2 10 MI Pointe Aquatics 1:01.123/24/21 2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
3 10 MI Club Wolverine 1:01.733/6/21 2021 CW Brighton Splash
4 10 IA Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1:01.892/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
5 10 OH Dayton Raiders 1:01.963/5/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
6 10 OZ Metro East Titans Swimming 1:02.352/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
7 9 OH Rocket Swim Club 1:02.393/5/21 2021 OH RSC OSI LSC Virtual Ch
8 10 IN Hoosier Hills Otters 1:02.713/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
9 10 IL Jr. Blue Tides 1:02.763/20/21 2021 ILCL Joliet Blue Tides Ti
10 10 WI Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 1:03.162/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
11 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:03.662/4/21 2021 WI WEST February Time Tri
12 10 IN Westfield Aquatics 1:03.763/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
13 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:03.812/20/21 2021 IN CSC February Intrasquad
14 9 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:03.893/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
15 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:03.943/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
16 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:04.013/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
17 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:04.0912/12/20 2020 WI Intergalactic Single A
18 10 MN Riptide 1:04.194/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
19 10 LE Ridgewood Y Dolphins 1:04.213/19/21 2021 OH AP ALL STAR YMCA ZONE
20 10 OH Mason Manta Rays 1:04.232/13/21 2021 OH RAYS February Intrasqu
21 10 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:04.312/6/21 2021 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
22 10 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:04.593/20/21 2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
23 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:04.713/27/21 2021 MI CW March Open
24 10 LE Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:04.783/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
25 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:04.893/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
26 10 WI Oregon Community Swim Club 1:05.0212/12/20 2020 WI Intergalactic Single A
27 10 IN Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 1:05.213/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
28 10 IL St. Charles Swim Team 1:05.313/6/21 2021 ILCL SCST March AG Time T
29 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:05.312/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
30 10 OZ River City Aquatics 1:05.372/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
31 10 OH SCIOTO COUNTRY CLUB 1:05.453/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
32 10 IN Noblesville Swim Club 1:05.473/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
33 9 IL NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.605/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
34 10 MI Life Time Michigan Swim Team 1:05.623/27/21 2021 MI CW March Open
35 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:05.764/10/21 2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
36 10 IL Alligator Aquatics 1:05.763/14/21 2021 ILCL Alligator T Trial w
37 10 WI Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.832/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
38 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:05.833/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
39 10 IA Eastern Iowa Swim Federation 1:05.862/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
40 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.932/14/20 2020 WCS FEB FRENZY
41 10 IL Fox Valley Park District Ript 1:05.943/14/21 2021 ILCL TIDE Riptides Time T
42 10 IL Fox Valley Park District Ript 1:05.943/14/21 2021 ILCL TIDE Riptides Time T
43 10 IN Fort Wayne Swim Team 1:06.002/21/21 2021 IN FORT 12-Under SYOA Meet
44 10 MW Siouxland Sharks 1:06.003/20/21 2021 MW SO Area 1 14 & U Champ
45 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:06.063/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
46 9 MI Sailfish Swim Club 1:06.164/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
47 10 SD Brookings Swim Club 1:06.333/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
48 9 IN Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:06.353/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
49 10 LE Firestone Akron Swim Team 1:06.353/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
50 10 IN Capital Aquatics 1:06.363/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
51 10 IN Terre Haute Torpedoes 1:06.373/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
52 10 IN Zionsville Swim Club 1:06.503/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
53 10 IL Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.513/26/21 2021 ILCL Heat Back to the Bloc
54 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:06.602/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
55 9 IN Valparaiso Swim Club 1:06.661/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
56 10 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:06.733/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
57 9 LE Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:06.791/31/21 LESD Frozen Meet
58 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:06.853/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
59 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:06.982/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
60 10 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:07.023/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
61 9 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:07.072/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
62 10 IL Barrington Swim Club 1:07.153/19/21 2021 ILCL BSC Championships
63 10 IN Riviera Swim Team 1:07.203/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
64 10 OH Mako Swim Team 1:07.211/23/21 2021 OH MAKO vs Dayton Raiders
65 10 MW Inspire Swim Team 1:07.241/22/21 2021 IA DSMY SKYWALK DUAL CHAL
66 10 IL LOCKPORT HOMER SWIM CLUB 1:07.352/28/20 2020 IL HFSC Winter Reg Champi
67 10 MI Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:07.401/30/21 Mitten Swim Series Meet 2
68 10 MN Hastings Area Swim Team 1:07.445/1/21 2021 MN Hast Power Point (PP)
69 10 IN Michiana Stars 1:07.483/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
70 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:07.543/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
71 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:07.632/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
72 10 WI La Crosse Area Family YMCA Swi 1:07.652/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
73 10 MN Blackline Aquatics 1:07.683/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
74 10 OH Upper Arlington Swim Club 1:07.723/5/21 2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
75 10 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.765/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
76 10 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:07.813/19/21 2021 North SCY AGS
77 10 SD Aberdeen Swim Club 1:07.873/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
78 10 IA Dowling Catholic Riptide 1:07.902/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
79 10 MW Millard Aquatic Club 1:07.903/20/21 2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
80 10 SD Watertown Area Swim Club 1:07.903/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
81 10 MI Novi Sturgeons 1:07.943/13/21 USSC March Invite
82 10 MI Unattached 1:08.063/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
83 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:08.134/9/21 2021 MN LIFE Covid Championshi
84 10 MV Lawrence Aquahawks 1:08.203/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
85 10 AR Central Arkansas Racers 1:08.233/5/21 2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
86 10 ND Red River Valley Swim Team 1:08.243/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
87 10 MV Waves Swim Team 1:08.243/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
88 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:08.272/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
89 10 OH Springfield Family YMCA 1:08.3011/13/20 2020 OH AP KEY Armed Forces In
90 10 MN River Falls Swim Club 1:08.315/1/21 2021 MN Hast Power Point (PP)
91 10 OH Springfield Family YMCA 1:08.353/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
92 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:08.362/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
93 10 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:08.424/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
94 9 OH United Swim Association 1:08.523/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
95 9 MN Aquajets Swim Team 1:08.613/18/21 2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
96 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:08.612/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
97 10 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:08.663/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
98 10 OH SCIOTO COUNTRY CLUB 1:08.743/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
99 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:08.772/5/21 2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
100 10 LE Lakewood Rangers Swim Team 1:08.793/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
101 10 IA Linn-Mar Swim Team 1:08.822/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
102 10 WI Howard Suamico Storm Breakers 1:08.852/19/21 2021 HSSB Febraury Last Chance
103 9 MN New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim 1:08.8610/12/18 2018 MN WOLF Fall Novice Meet
104 10 IL NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.902/28/21 2021 ILCL PAC vs WILD
105 10 AR Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw 1:08.923/5/21 2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
106 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:09.075/1/21 2021 MI CW 14 & Under Closed I
107 9 OK Bison Aquatic Club 1:09.303/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
108 9 MN Great Wolf Swim Team 1:09.323/18/21 2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
109 10 IA Davenport Metro Swim Team 1:09.322/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
110 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:09.344/9/21 2021 MN LIFE Covid Championshi
111 10 MI Motor City Aquatics 1:09.492/27/21 2021 IN CARD Last Chance Invit
112 9 WI Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te 1:09.532/20/21 2021 WI NBSC Feburary Fiesta
113 10 IN Southeastern Swim Club 1:09.553/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
114 10 IL New Trier Swim Club 1:09.563/6/21 2021 ILCL NTA Performance Intr
115 10 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:09.643/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
116 10 OH Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:09.672/5/21 2021 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
117 10 MI Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican 1:09.674/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
118 10 MV Northland United Swim Team 1:09.683/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
119 10 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:09.6911/14/20 2020 MV COOL Split Tri Meet
120 10 MN Riptide 1:09.804/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
121 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:09.822/12/21 2021 ILCL PAWW February Valent
122 10 MN St Cloud YMCA Swim Team 1:09.935/1/21 2021 MN MONC May Day Invite
123 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:09.963/24/21 2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
124 9 IL Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:10.033/8/21 2021 IN MSC Blast Off to State
125 10 IL Lakeshore Stingrays 1:10.033/8/21 2021 IN MSC Blast Off to State
126 9 LE Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:10.0412/19/20 2020 LE Ronald MacDonald
127 10 IL NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S 1:10.073/20/21 2021 ILAP BRRY Short Course Ch
128 10 SD Great Swimming 1:10.0911/7/20 2020 Pierre Invitational
129 10 IN Summit City Aquatics 1:10.102/12/21 2021 IN ACST AquaSprints
130 8 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:10.113/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
131 9 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.125/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
132 9 SD Pierre Swim Team 1:10.153/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
133 10 MI Spartan Aquatic Club 1:10.163/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
134 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:10.203/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
135 10 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:10.202/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
136 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:10.222/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
137 10 IN Brownsburg Swim Club 1:10.242/12/21 2021 IN ACST AquaSprints
138 10 WI Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te 1:10.302/20/21 2021 WI NBSC Feburary Fiesta
139 10 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:10.313/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
140 10 IA Rams Swim Club 1:10.342/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
141 10 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:10.454/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
142 9 IN Irish Aquatics 1:10.453/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
143 10 IN Summit City Aquatics 1:10.472/21/21 2021 IN FORT 12-Under SYOA Meet
144 9 IL Fox Valley Park District Ript 1:10.523/14/21 2021 ILCL TIDE Riptides Time T
145 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:10.533/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
146 10 AR Hendrix Aquakids 1:10.5612/5/20 2020 AR Winter Champs
147 10 OH Force Aquatic Swim Club 1:10.603/12/21 2021 OH HYA OSI LSC Virtual Ch
148 10 IN Washington Township Swim Club 1:10.613/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
149 10 LE Great Waves Aquatics 1:10.633/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
150 10 IN Riviera Swim Team 1:10.633/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
151 10 OH Dayton Raiders 1:10.6511/7/20 2020 OH DR November Intrasquad
152 10 OH Springfield Family YMCA 1:10.663/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
153 9 IL FMC Aquatic 1:10.722/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
154 10 WI Elmbrook Swim Club 1:10.752/5/21 2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
155 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:10.753/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
156 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:10.773/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
157 10 IN Fish 1:10.782/14/20 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
158 10 WI Green Bay YMCA 1:10.782/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
159 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:10.792/20/21 2021 IN CSC February Intrasquad
160 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:10.873/19/21 2021 MN HAST 3.19-20v Virtual
161 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:10.902/26/21 2021 IN MSC Friday Night Swim #18
162 10 AR Hendrix Aquakids 1:10.903/5/21 2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
163 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:11.002/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
164 10 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:11.001/15/21 2021 MV KCB Brian Howard
165 10 IN Summit City Aquatics 1:11.043/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
166 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:11.053/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
167 10 LE Lake Shore Swim Club 1:11.093/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
168 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:11.122/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
169 10 OH Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. 1:11.123/5/21 2021 OH WTRC OSI LSC Virtual C
170 10 WI YMCA of Dane County Swim Team 1:11.133/13/21 2021 WI APPROVED WI UP YMCA Se
171 10 IA Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 1:11.132/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
172 10 MI Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:11.153/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
173 10 WI Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 1:11.162/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
174 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:11.172/12/21 2021 ILCL PAWW February Valent
175 10 IN Howard County Aquatics 1:11.203/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
176 10 AR Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team 1:11.203/5/21 2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
177 10 OK Bison Aquatic Club 1:11.243/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
178 10 MI Club Wolverine 1:11.272/13/21 2021 CW Valentines Meet
179 10 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:11.281/26/21 2021 OH CAC Mini Challenge Mee
180 10 MN Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingra 1:11.294/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
181 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:11.333/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
182 9 OH Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays 1:11.333/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
183 9 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:11.342/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
184 10 IL NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S 1:11.341/17/20 2020 ILOP TOPS Claire Statton
185 9 IN Indiana 1:11.383/5/21 2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
186 10 MW Sarpy County Swim Club 1:11.413/20/21 2021 MW SO Area 1 14 & U Champ
187 10 OH United Swim Association 1:11.422/21/20 2020 OH OSSC SC Regional Champ
188 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:11.453/27/21 2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
189 10 OH Mason Manta Rays 1:11.483/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
190 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:11.492/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
191 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:11.513/27/21 2021 MI CW March Open
192 10 WI Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA 1:11.511/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
193 10 IL New Trier Swim Club 1:11.513/14/21 2021 ILCL NTA Intrasquad #5
194 10 IN Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:11.603/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
195 10 WI Shorewood Swim Club 1:11.612/8/20 2020 February Freeze
196 10 MN Riptide 1:11.624/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
197 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:11.632/12/21 2021 ILCL PAWW February Valent
198 10 OK American Energy Swim Club 1:11.633/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
199 10 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.662/14/20 2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
200 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:11.671/24/20 2020 Fast And Furious Prelims/
201 9 MI Club Wolverine 1:11.752/13/21 2021 CW Valentines Meet
202 10 WI Elmbrook Swim Club 1:11.752/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
203 10 MN South Metro Storm Swim Club 1:11.762/13/21 2021 MN STRM See ya 2020 Invit
204 10 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:11.773/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
205 10 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:11.802/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
206 10 IN Greenwood Gators Inc. 1:11.813/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
207 9 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:11.832/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
208 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:11.843/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
209 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:11.863/27/21 2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
210 10 IN Valparaiso Swim Club 1:11.881/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
211 10 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:12.013/20/21 2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
212 9 IN Michiana Stars 1:12.023/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
213 10 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:12.023/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
214 10 IL Rockford Marlins Swim Club 1:12.032/26/21 2021 ILOP DCST Winter Classic
215 10 OH South YMCA - Key Swimming 1:12.041/8/21 2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
216 10 IL Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim C 1:12.102/5/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
217 10 LE Great Waves Aquatics 1:12.115/2/21 2021 LE 12&Under Summer Preview
218 10 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:12.113/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
219 10 OH Dublin Community Swim Team 1:12.113/5/21 2021 OH DCST OSI LSC Virtual C
220 10 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:12.113/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
221 10 OH South YMCA - Key Swimming 1:12.121/8/21 2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
222 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:12.141/24/21 2021 WI WSL - WEST vs SHOR
223 10 MV Wichita Aqua Shocks 1:12.151/24/20 2020 MV WAS Aqua Freeze
224 10 IL Cats Aquatic Team 1:12.154/18/21 2021 ILCL PAC vs WILD vs CATS
225 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:12.182/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
226 10 MI Life Time Michigan Swim Team 1:12.205/1/21 Life Time Michigan vs Huron Va
227 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:12.224/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
228 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:12.242/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
229 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:12.254/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
230 10 MN Southwest Swim Club 1:12.2511/7/20 2020 BSC Autumn Invitational
231 9 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:12.272/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
232 10 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:12.422/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
233 9 IA Black Hawk Area Swim Team 1:12.422/19/21 2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
234 10 IN Riviera Swim Team 1:12.433/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
235 10 OK King Marlin Swim Club 1:12.433/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
236 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:12.442/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
237 10 MN South East Metro Sharks 1:12.444/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
238 9 IN Fort Wayne Swim Team 1:12.462/21/21 2021 IN FORT 12-Under SYOA Meet
239 10 IN Zionsville Swim Club 1:12.463/5/21 2021 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
240 10 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:12.473/5/21 2021 MN MTKA Last Chance Koala
241 9 IN Washington Township Swim Club 1:12.483/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
242 9 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:12.4911/1/20 2020 ILAP BRRY vs Fox Valley Y
243 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:12.564/29/21 2021 WI WEST April AG Intrasqu
244 8 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:12.563/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
245 10 WI Badger Aquatic Club 1:12.602/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
246 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:12.611/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
247 10 MN Rochester Swim Club 1:12.624/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
248 10 IN Southeastern Swim Club 1:12.633/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
249 10 MN Barracuda Aquatics Club 1:12.663/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
250 9 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:12.684/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
251 10 IN East Central Swim Team 1:12.693/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
252 9 MV Lawrence Aquahawks 1:12.693/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
253 10 IN Irish Aquatics 1:12.703/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
254 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:12.711/16/21 2021 OH WAC January Intrasquad
255 9 IL Life Time Fitness Illinois Swi 1:12.792/28/20 2020 IL FOX Winter Reg Champio
256 10 WI WATERTOWN AQUATIC TEAM 1:12.822/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
257 9 LE Lake Shore Swim Club 1:12.923/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
258 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:12.952/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
259 9 OH Countryside YMCA 1:12.963/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
260 9 LE Blazing Barracudas 1:12.972/14/21 The Last Chance Meet
261 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:12.972/6/21 2021 MN AQJT Winter Virtual In
262 10 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.9811/14/20 2020 ILCL SCST vs FOX Dual Mee
263 9 MN Riptide 1:12.984/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
264 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:12.994/30/21 2021 ILCL Bullets April Intras
265 10 IN Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:12.993/5/21 2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
266 10 MN Monticello Swim Club 1:13.022/20/21 2021 MN TUNA Frozen Fiesta
267 10 IN Jay County Swim Club 1:13.043/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
268 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:13.062/28/21 2021 BBD Winter Festival
269 10 MI North Kent Aquatic Team 1:13.072/28/20 2020 MI Red Junior Olympics Me
270 9 MN Piranhas Swim Club 1:13.0711/5/20 Piranhas 2020 Autumn Intrasqua
271 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:13.082/20/21 2021 WI NBSC Feburary Fiesta
272 10 OH Wauseon Aquatic Club 1:13.143/5/21 2021 OH RSC OSI LSC Virtual Ch
273 10 IL North Park Aquatics 1:13.164/18/21 2021 WI IGSC April 18th Mini M
274 9 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:13.183/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
275 9 MW Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:13.183/20/21 2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
276 10 ND Minot Swim Club 1:13.203/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
277 10 OZ Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:13.212/22/21 2021 OZ FAST February Intra-squad Meet
278 10 MN Tigersharks Swim Club 1:13.223/21/21 2021 MN BAC SAC Invitational
279 10 MV KC Blue Wave Swim Team 1:13.223/13/21 2021 MV BWST Last Chance Intra
280 10 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.285/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
281 10 SD Aberdeen Swim Club 1:13.283/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
282 8 MW Aquatic Club of Elkhorn 1:13.301/9/21 2021 MW MAC 5-Team Invitationa
283 10 OK Bison Aquatic Club 1:13.353/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
284 10 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.363/5/21 2021 ILCL HSC Spring Invitati
285 10 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.3810/24/20 2020 ILCL GSC Intrasquad Time
286 10 IN Valparaiso Swim Club 1:13.391/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
287 10 IL Palatine Swim Team 1:13.403/14/21 2021 ILCL Alligator T Trial w
288 10 IL St. Charles Swim Team 1:13.413/6/21 2021 ILCL SCST March AG Time T
289 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:13.412/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
290 10 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:13.421/15/21 2021 Tri_Meet Clippers vs. Dol
291 10 MW Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard 1:13.483/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
292 9 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:13.484/10/21 2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
293 10 IL Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club 1:13.504/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
294 9 MN Rochester Swim Club 1:13.533/18/21 2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
295 9 MI Oly Swimming 1:13.552/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
296 10 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:13.593/20/21 2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
297 10 OH Coffman Family YMCA 1:13.603/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
298 10 IL NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S 1:13.633/20/21 2021 ILAP BRRY Short Course Ch
299 10 WI Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:13.642/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
300 9 LE Blazing Barracudas 1:13.675/2/21 2021 LE 12&Under Summer Preview
301 9 IL Decatur Family YMCA 1:13.694/23/21 2021 ILAP YMCA State HEAT
302 10 LE Solon Stars Swim Club 1:13.702/16/20 LESI 8 & U Championships 2020
303 10 LE Unattached 1:13.722/28/21 CLE Regional Championship 2021
304 10 LE Lake Shore Swim Club 1:13.7411/20/20 Don't Give Up Ship Invitationa
305 9 MI Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:13.754/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
306 10 IN YMCA of Greater Indianapolis 1:13.753/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
307 10 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:13.763/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
308 9 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:13.773/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
309 10 OK Aquatic Club of Enid 1:13.773/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
310 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:13.783/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
311 10 MN Riptide 1:13.802/20/21 2021 MN RIPT FEBRUARY DUAL MEE
312 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:13.812/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
313 10 OK King Marlin Swim Club 1:13.823/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
314 9 IN Cast - Connersville Area Swim 1:13.823/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
315 10 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:13.851/22/21 2021 SD SFST January Invite
316 10 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:13.862/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
317 9 IL FMC Aquatic 1:13.862/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
318 10 IL Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:13.883/20/21 2021 ILCL CWAC March Madness
319 10 IL Patriot Aquatic Club 1:13.892/28/21 2021 ILCL PAC vs WILD
320 10 IL Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.914/23/21 2021 ILAP YMCA State HEAT
321 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:14.0312/19/20 2020 OH BKYS Double B Dual
322 10 MW Club Husker 1:14.043/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
323 9 IN Michigan City Piranha Swim Tea 1:14.093/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
324 9 MN Monticello Swim Club 1:14.123/13/21 2021 MN MONC CORE 94 Winter Ch
325 10 MV Fort Leavenworth Lancers 1:14.183/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
326 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:14.193/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
327 9 MI Spartan Aquatic Club 1:14.214/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
328 10 IL McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club 1:14.213/6/21 2021 ILCL MMAC and RA Dual Mee
329 9 IL NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S 1:14.2111/1/20 2020 ILAP BRRY vs Fox Valley Y
330 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:14.234/29/21 2021 WI WEST April AG Intrasqu
331 9 SD Rapid City Racers Swim Club 1:14.263/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
332 10 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:14.281/22/21 2021 SD SFST January Invite
333 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:14.302/5/21 2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
334 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:14.303/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
335 10 IN Summit City Aquatics 1:14.343/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
336 10 IL Maverick Swim Club 1:14.343/13/21 2021 IN LYONS vs MAVS Championship Due
337 10 OK American Energy Swim Club 1:14.373/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
338 10 WI Badger Aquatic Club 1:14.402/21/20 2020 WI State Regional 1 Champ
339 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:14.423/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
340 10 MN Mako Aquatics 1:14.453/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
341 10 IN Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:14.453/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
342 9 IN Vincennes Swim Team 1:14.451/30/21 2021 IN MTV Freeze Out
343 10 IL Springfield IL YMCA 1:14.482/19/21 2021 ILCL SPY February Sprint
344 10 IN Vincennes Swim Team 1:14.493/5/21 2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
345 10 MI Egra Waves 1:14.563/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
346 10 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:14.561/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
347 10 WI Ozaukee Aquatics 1:14.615/1/21 Ozaukee Aquatics Spring Classi
348 9 OH United Swim Association 1:14.613/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
349 10 IN Noblesville Swim Club 1:14.632/28/21 2021 IN FAST SCY Sunday Splash
350 10 WI Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te 1:14.641/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
351 10 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.683/7/21 2021 ILCL Fox St. Charles TT
352 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:14.692/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
353 10 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:14.742/20/21 2021 IN CPSC FAST DUNE Tri Meet
354 9 IN Southeastern Swim Club 1:14.753/5/21 2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
355 9 MV Wichita Swim Club 1:14.782/12/21 2021 MV WSC Air Cap Circuit- I
356 10 MI Grosse Pointe Gators 1:14.793/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
357 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:14.822/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
358 10 MN Riptide 1:14.864/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
359 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:14.862/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
360 10 IN Michigan City Piranha Swim Tea 1:14.873/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
361 10 IA Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 1:14.881/31/21 2021 IA ACAC Jan 31 Intrasquad
362 10 IN Highland Hurricanes Swim Club 1:14.901/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
363 10 IN Concord Swim Club 1:14.912/26/21 2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
364 8 IN Riviera Swim Team 1:14.911/15/21 2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
365 10 MI Grosse Pointe Gators 1:14.943/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
366 10 MI Motor City Aquatics 1:14.952/28/20 2020 MI White Junior Olympics
367 10 IL Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team 1:15.004/30/21 2021 ILCL DDST Sensational Spr
368 10 ND Aquastorm 1:15.022/19/21 2021 AQST Category 5
369 9 IL Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.062/27/21 2021 IL WICL HSC Spring 2021 Time
370 10 SD Sioux Falls Swim Team 1:15.073/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
371 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:15.083/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
372 10 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:15.112/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
373 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:15.123/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
374 10 IL Reach Aquatics Swim Club 1:15.121/24/20 MMSC Winter Invite 2020
375 10 MV Tsunami Swim Team of Kansas Ci 1:15.233/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
376 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:15.242/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
377 10 OH Springfield Family YMCA 1:15.273/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
378 10 AR Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:15.273/5/21 2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
379 8 IN Crown Point Swim Club 1:15.303/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
380 9 MI Life Time Michigan Swim Team 1:15.354/25/21 LL April Closed Invitational
381 10 IL Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:15.403/20/21 2021 ILCL CWAC March Madness
382 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:15.482/28/21 2021 BBD Winter Festival
383 8 SD Vermillion Area Swim Team 1:15.523/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
384 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:15.533/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
385 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:15.543/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
386 10 IN Crown Point Swim Club 1:15.543/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
387 10 MI Grosse Pointe Gators 1:15.583/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
388 10 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:15.582/6/21 2021 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
389 10 IN Pike Township Swim Club 1:15.603/5/21 2021 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
390 10 IN Washington Township Swim Club 1:15.771/15/21 2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
391 9 OH Dublin Community Swim Team 1:15.783/5/21 2021 OH DCST OSI LSC Virtual C
392 10 MN Black Dog Swimming 1:15.793/26/21 2021 MN BDOG Intrasquad Virtua
393 10 MV Columbia Swim Club 1:15.8010/25/20 2020 MV CSC CSC vs TST Dual
394 8 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:15.823/21/21 2021 MN SCSC_MNSI Virtu-Finals
395 10 IL St. Charles Swim Team 1:15.862/13/21 2021 ILCL SCST AG February Tim
396 10 IN Lebanon Swim Club 1:15.873/5/21 2021 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
397 10 WI Waunakee Wave 1:15.882/19/21 2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
398 10 MI Grosse Pointe Gators 1:15.893/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
399 10 WI McFarland Spartan Sharks 1:15.892/28/20 2020 12 & Under WI SCY State C
400 10 IN Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:15.921/30/21 2021 IN MTV Freeze Out
401 10 ND West Fargo Flyers 1:15.943/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
402 9 IN Utsc Typhoons 1:15.953/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
403 10 MV Waves Swim Team 1:15.962/28/21 2021 MV KCSA Surge February Me
404 10 OH Bowling Green Swim Club 1:15.972/6/21 2021 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
405 9 OH Mason Manta Rays 1:15.973/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
406 10 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:15.982/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
407 10 WI Howard Suamico Storm Breakers 1:15.982/19/21 2021 HSSB Febraury Last Chance
408 10 OZ Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:16.011/22/21 2021 OZ Winter Warm-Up Intrasquad
409 9 IL Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.0310/24/20 2020 ILCL HSC Fall Intra Squad
410 10 IL Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.032/28/21 2021 ILCL PAC vs WILD
411 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:16.033/27/21 2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
412 9 IL Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim C 1:16.042/5/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
413 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:16.053/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
414 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:16.063/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
415 10 OZ Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:16.072/21/21 2021 OZ February Intra-squad Meet
416 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:16.083/13/21 MCSA Tri-Meet
417 10 MW Swim Omaha 1:16.093/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
418 10 MV Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:16.1310/4/20 2020 MV AAAA Fall Time Trial #2
419 9 LE Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:16.132/14/21 The Last Chance Meet
420 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:16.152/20/21 2021 IN CSC February Intrasquad
421 10 WI WITTENBERG AREA SWIM PROGRAM 1:16.162/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
422 10 MN Great Wolf Swim Team 1:16.223/18/21 2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
423 10 MV Elite Aquatics Swim Team 1:16.232/21/20 2020 MV District Championships
424 10 MW Lincoln Y Dolphins 1:16.283/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
425 9 IL Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team 1:16.284/30/21 2021 ILCL DDST Sensational Spr
426 10 IL Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 1:16.294/16/21 2021 ILAP WAVES Spring Flowers
427 9 SD Sioux Falls Swim Team 1:16.323/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
428 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:16.373/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
429 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:16.374/10/21 2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
430 9 IN Warsaw Aquatic 1:16.392/7/21 2021 IN 3 Rivers Conference Championsh
431 10 OH Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:16.393/6/21 2021 OH AP PCY SWOYSL 10U
432 10 MN Riptide 1:16.404/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
433 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:16.412/15/20 2020 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
434 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:16.412/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
435 10 MN Mako Aquatics 1:16.424/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
436 9 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:16.423/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
437 10 IL Lakeshore Stingrays 1:16.452/7/20 2020 ILOP B.R. Ryall Valentine
438 10 OH Miami County Ohio YMCA 1:16.463/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
439 10 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:16.481/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
440 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:16.498/29/20 2020 IL CL ACAD Bullets August
441 10 IL Fox Valley Park District Ript 1:16.562/21/21 2021 ILCL TIDE Riptides Time T
442 9 MN Rochester Swim Club 1:16.573/18/21 2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
443 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:16.662/19/21 2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
444 10 IL Hickory Willow Swim Associatio 1:16.672/27/21 2021 ILCL HWSA Time Trial - Kr
445 10 OH Mason Manta Rays 1:16.7112/20/20 2020 OH RAYS 10U Start of Wint
446 9 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:16.713/5/21 2021 MV KCB Blazers Last Chanc
447 10 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:16.732/19/21 2021 IN February FAST Friday R
448 9 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:16.743/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
449 10 OH Worthington Swim Club 1:16.793/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
450 10 MI Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:16.812/13/21 HVP vs PCC Frozen Festival Mee
451 9 MI Huron Valley Penguins Swim Clu 1:16.815/1/21 Life Time Michigan vs Huron Va
452 9 OH Dayton Raiders 1:16.822/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
453 10 IL Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.842/27/21 2021 IL WICL HSC Spring 2021 Time
454 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:16.871/16/21 2021 OH WAC January Intrasquad
455 10 IN Westfield Aquatics 1:16.883/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
456 9 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:16.933/5/21 2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
457 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:16.952/13/21 2021 WI LAKE February Freeze
458 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:16.9711/13/20 November Back to Pool Intrasqu
459 9 LE Cleveland Swim Institute 1:16.983/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
460 10 IL Maverick Swim Club 1:16.993/13/21 2021 IN LYONS vs MAVS Championship Due
461 10 SD Pierre Swim Team 1:17.0211/7/20 2020 Pierre Invitational
462 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:17.032/8/20 2020 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
463 10 WI Badger Aquatic Club 1:17.032/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
464 9 MI Oly Swimming 1:17.052/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
465 9 LE Firestone Akron Swim Team 1:17.061/23/21 2021 LE FAST Jan Intersquad
466 9 MI Jenison 1:17.063/12/21 JAWS March Madness
467 10 WI Northern Lakes Aquatic Club 1:17.062/26/21 2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
468 10 WI Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:17.081/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
469 10 MI Portage Aquatic Club 1:17.081/22/21 2021 IN NASA Winterfest Invitational
470 9 IN Michiana Stars 1:17.113/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
471 10 IN Avon Community Swim Team 1:17.112/12/21 2021 IN ACST AquaSprints
472 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:17.133/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
473 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:17.1311/14/20 2020 WI LAKE v RA 12-Un WSL Sh
474 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:17.1412/19/20 2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
475 9 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:17.143/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
476 10 OH Pau Hana Swim Team 1:17.173/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
477 9 MI Life Time Michigan Swim Team 1:17.191/31/20 2020 Hot Chocolate Classic Mee
478 10 MN Great Wolf Swim Team 1:17.222/27/21 2021 MN WOLF COVID DUAL
479 9 MI Jenison 1:17.253/12/21 JAWS March Madness
480 10 LE Westlake Waves Swim Club 1:17.262/28/20 Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
481 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:17.272/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
482 10 MW Sioux Center Seahawks 1:17.293/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
483 10 WI Southeastern Aquatics 1:17.332/19/21 2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
484 9 OK Sooner Swim Club 1:17.361/30/21 2021 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet 2
485 10 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:17.413/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
486 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:17.412/6/21 SWAT vs SPS
487 10 OH Pau Hana Swim Team 1:17.442/7/21 2021 OH PHST vs Buckeye SC Du
488 9 IN Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 1:17.473/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
489 10 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:17.493/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
490 10 IN Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 1:17.503/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
491 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:17.533/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
492 10 MV Northland United Swim Team 1:17.573/26/21 2021 MV Short Course Champions
493 10 LE Blazing Barracudas 1:17.612/6/21 2021 LE BBA TCAT Meet
494 10 WI Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:17.621/10/21 2021 WI SWAT vs SSTY 12u
495 10 MV Empire KC Swim Club 1:17.633/5/21 2021 MV EKC March Mania Invite
496 10 OH Oak Hills Youth Athletics 1:17.6312/12/20 2020 OH MAKO Invite
497 10 IN Zionsville Swim Club 1:17.661/15/21 2021 IN ZSC Z Freeze - closed Invite
498 9 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:17.683/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
499 10 IL Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:17.7010/30/20 2020 ILCL MMSC 13 and U Intra
500 10 IL Lincoln Way Swim Association 1:17.712/22/21 2021 IN LCB Vs. Lincoln-Way 10 &
501 10 IN Warsaw Aquatic 1:17.723/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
502 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:17.731/24/21 2021 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
503 10 WI Sun Prairie Storm 1:17.754/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
504 10 IN Indian Creek Aquatic Club 1:17.803/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
505 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:17.823/13/21 MCSA Tri-Meet
506 9 IL Delta Aquatics 1:17.833/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
507 10 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:17.8310/24/20 2020 OH CM October Vitual Meet
508 10 IN Warsaw Aquatic 1:17.853/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
509 10 IN Wa-nee Waves Swim Team 1:17.901/9/21 2021 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
510 10 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:17.913/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
511 10 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:17.9210/9/20 2020 IN FAST RIVI Dual Meet
512 9 IL Palatine Swim Team 1:18.023/14/21 2021 ILCL Alligator T Trial w
513 10 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:18.023/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
514 9 MI Liquid Lightning 1:18.042/13/21 LL February Intrasquad Meet
515 10 MN Sea Devils 1:18.052/20/21 2021 MN TUNA Frozen Fiesta
516 9 MN Edina Swim Club 1:18.062/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
517 8 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:18.062/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
518 10 WI J-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:18.082/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
519 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:18.092/13/21 2021 WI LAKE February Freeze
520 10 IL Hornet Age Group Swim Club 1:18.103/20/21 2021 ILCL HOSC Winter Intrasqu
521 10 OH United Swim Association 1:18.113/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
522 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:18.142/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
523 10 MV Club North Swimming 1:18.1411/14/20 2020 MV COOL Split Tri Meet
524 9 OZ Metro East Titans Swimming 1:18.173/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
525 9 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:18.183/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
526 10 MN Foxjets Swim Team 1:18.205/1/21 2021 MN FOXJ May Double Dual
527 10 IN Brownsburg Swim Club 1:18.203/5/21 2021 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
528 10 AR Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team 1:18.2010/23/20 2020 AR Autumn Invitational
529 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:18.213/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
530 10 IL Maverick Swim Club 1:18.213/13/21 2021 IN LYONS vs MAVS Championship Due
531 10 OH Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 1:18.222/27/21 2021 OH GCST OSI LSC Virtual Champs
532 6 IN Michiana Stars 1:18.2511/7/20 2020 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
533 9 IN Vincennes Swim Team 1:18.261/31/20 2020 In CGAC Super Bowl Splash
534 9 IA Central Iowa Aquatics 1:18.311/31/20 2020 IA CIA Winter Blues Buste
535 9 MW Fremont Area Swim Team 1:18.343/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
536 10 IL St. Charles Swim Team 1:18.353/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
537 10 OH Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays 1:18.363/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
538 10 MN Riptide 1:18.363/27/21 2021 MN RIPT March Dual with S
539 10 MN Southwest Swim Club 1:18.363/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
540 9 IN Brownsburg Swim Club 1:18.371/30/21 2021 IN BBSC Circle City Class
541 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:18.432/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
542 10 MI Jenison 1:18.433/12/21 JAWS March Madness
543 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:18.4412/5/20 2020 WI WEST AG Arena Mid-Seas
544 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:18.482/28/21 2021 BBD Winter Festival
545 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:18.484/30/21 2021 ILCL Bullets April Intras
546 10 OH Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 1:18.481/17/21 2021 OH GCST January 17 Inters
547 10 MI Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:18.523/19/21 SST Closed Invite March
548 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:18.563/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
549 9 IL Hornet Age Group Swim Club 1:18.573/20/21 2021 ILCL HOSC Winter Intrasqu
550 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:18.592/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
551 9 IN Utsc Typhoons 1:18.633/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
552 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:18.643/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
553 10 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:18.641/15/21 2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
554 10 SD Pierre Swim Team 1:18.652/8/20 2020 SD Capital City Qualifier
555 10 IL Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:18.662/20/21 2021 ILCL CWAC - M3A Dual Meet
556 10 IL Springfield IL YMCA 1:18.663/19/21 2021 ILAP SPY vs. BNY Virtual
557 10 LE Piranha Aquatics 1:18.671/3/21 2021 Fabulous Sunday Meet
558 9 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:18.683/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
559 9 MW Mariners Swim Club 1:18.693/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
560 10 IL NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.702/21/20 2020 ILCL WSO North Shore Conf
561 10 MN Riptide 1:18.744/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
562 8 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:18.754/10/21 2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
563 9 MN Riptide 1:18.752/12/21 2021 MN RIPT February Return t
564 10 IN Michiana Stars 1:18.753/5/21 2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
565 10 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:18.761/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
566 10 IN Irish Aquatics 1:18.772/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
567 10 ND Aquastorm 1:18.783/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
568 9 LE Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1:18.833/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
569 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:18.8411/13/20 2020 ILCL ACAD Bullets Novembe
570 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:18.8411/18/20 2020 OZ CSP IMR-IMX Series III
571 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:18.862/13/21 2021 MI USSC February Invite
572 10 IA Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1:18.8610/17/20 2020 IA DSMY Spooktacular
573 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:18.894/9/21 2021 MN LIFE Covid Championshi
574 10 MW Millard Aquatic Club 1:18.912/20/21 2021 MW MAC 5-Team Invite
575 9 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:18.951/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
576 10 MN South East Metro Sharks 1:18.974/1/21 2021 MN SEMS April Fool's Intr
577 10 MI Sailfish Swim Club 1:18.994/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
578 10 MN Riptide 1:19.018/14/20 2020 MN RIPT AUGUST INTRASQUAD
579 9 MW Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard 1:19.0411/13/20 2020 MW SO and GOAL Dual Meet
580 10 OK King Marlin Swim Club 1:19.093/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
581 10 ND West Fargo Flyers 1:19.103/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
582 10 OH South YMCA - Key Swimming 1:19.113/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
583 10 IN Summit City Aquatics 1:19.133/5/21 2021 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
584 10 IL Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:19.142/14/20 2020 WCS FEB FRENZY
585 10 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:19.1610/24/20 2020 OH CM October Vitual Meet
586 10 IL M3 Aquatics 1:19.191/17/20 2020 ILOP TOPS Claire Statton
587 10 IN Lawrence Swim Team 1:19.192/21/21 2021 IN Lawrence Swim Team Day of Powe
588 9 IN Fort Wayne Swim Team 1:19.2212/10/20 2020 IN OLY Winter Invite
589 10 OH Auglaize-Mercer County YMCA 1:19.2210/30/20 Great White North Invitational
590 10 OH Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 1:19.232/27/21 2021 OH GCST OSI LSC Virtual Champs
591 10 MI Novi Sturgeons 1:19.253/13/21 USSC March Invite
592 10 OZ Seahawks 1:19.252/26/21 Seahawks 2021 Ozark Divsion I
593 10 OK Jenks Trojan Swim Club 1:19.283/5/21 2021 OK State SC Championship
594 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:19.291/15/21 2021 OH RAYS January Invitatio
595 9 IN Boilermaker Aquatics 1:19.292/21/21 2021 IN SCSC End of Season Specta
596 10 ND FM Gators Swim Club 1:19.292/20/21 WFF limited invite
597 10 WI Elmbrook Swim Club 1:19.341/9/21 2021 EBSC Escape To Hawaii
598 9 MW Mariners Swim Club 1:19.413/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
599 10 IN Center Grove Aquatic Club 1:19.462/28/21 2021 IN CGAC Last Chance Meet
600 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:19.482/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
601 10 IN Riviera Swim Team 1:19.491/2/21 2021 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Close
602 10 IL Joliet YMCA 1:19.493/7/21 2021 ILCL JETSvsFVFY Dual
603 10 WI Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team 1:19.5011/22/19 Champions Meet 2019
604 9 OH Blue Ash YMCA 1:19.523/6/21 2021 OH AP PCY SWOYSL 10U
605 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:19.5311/7/20 2020 ILCL DLTA Time Trial Nove
606 10 IN Irish Aquatics 1:19.532/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
607 10 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:19.5710/10/20 2020 OZ RSCA Fall Intrasquad Meet II
608 9 IN Mt. Vernon Swim Team 1:19.572/26/21 2021 IN SWIC Conference
609 10 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:19.601/15/21 2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
610 10 LE Massillon Bull Sharks Aquatic 1:19.6010/25/20 Stevie Greishammer Meet
611 10 WI Green Bay Swim Club 1:19.602/13/21 2021 WI ASC Winter Meet - SESS
612 10 IN Greenwood Gators Inc. 1:19.623/5/21 2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
613 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:19.633/5/21 2021 MV EKC March Mania Invite
614 10 LE Lake Shore Swim Club 1:19.641/31/20 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
615 10 MW Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard 1:19.643/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
616 10 OH Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays 1:19.653/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
617 9 MV Hutchinson Y Swim Club 1:19.653/12/21 2021 MV BZRK Heartbreaker
618 9 MI Club Wolverine 1:19.671/10/20 BAC-MI 2020 Winterfest Meet
619 9 IL Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.702/27/21 2021 IL WICL HSC Spring 2021 Time
620 10 MI Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican 1:19.704/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
621 9 IL Palatine Swim Team 1:19.7111/14/20 2020 ILCL Alligator Aquatics D
622 10 OH Sidney-Shelby Co YMCA Stingray 1:19.723/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
623 8 OH Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays 1:19.733/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
624 10 MN Rochester Swim Club 1:19.764/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
625 10 MN Central Minnesota Aquatics 1:19.782/8/20 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
626 10 IL Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 1:19.784/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
627 10 OZ Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:19.792/26/21 2021 OZ Ozark Divsion I Champs
628 10 MN Monticello Swim Club 1:19.815/1/21 2021 MN MONC May Day Invite
629 9 LE Perry Aquatic Club 1:19.833/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
630 10 OH Worthington Swim Club 1:19.873/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
631 9 MN Blackline Aquatics 1:19.883/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
632 10 MI Egra Waves 1:19.883/12/21 JAWS March Madness
633 8 ND Minot Swim Club 1:19.883/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
634 10 MN West Express Swim Team 1:19.8910/24/20 2020 MN WEST Express Autumn
635 10 MN Aquajets Swim Team 1:19.902/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
636 9 MI South Central Swim 1:19.904/30/21 Early Bird Spring Invitational
637 9 OZ Metro East Titans Swimming 1:19.923/31/21 2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
638 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:19.982/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
639 9 WI Rocket Aquatics 1:20.024/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
640 10 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:20.022/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
641 10 MW Council Bluffs Swim Club 1:20.023/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
642 10 IL Coho Swim Club 1:20.063/19/21 2021 ILCL BSC Championships
643 10 WI New Berlin Swim Club 1:20.072/20/21 2021 WI NBSC Feburary Fiesta
644 8 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:20.083/21/21 2021 MN SCSC_MNSI Virtu-Finals
645 10 IL St. Charles Swim Team 1:20.093/6/21 2021 ILCL SCST March AG Time T
646 9 AR Hendrix Aquakids 1:20.091/22/21 2021 AR Jack Frost Invitational
647 10 ND Minot Swim Club 1:20.103/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
648 9 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:20.134/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
649 9 OH Dayton Raiders 1:20.2111/7/20 2020 OH DR November Intrasquad
650 10 MN Hurricanes Swim Team 1:20.215/1/21 2021 MN FOXJ May Double Dual
651 9 WI Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 1:20.232/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
652 10 IL Maverick Swim Club 1:20.233/13/21 2021 IN LYONS vs MAVS Championship Due
653 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:20.243/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
654 10 LE Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea 1:20.262/14/21 The Last Chance Meet
655 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:20.272/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
656 10 SD Watertown Area Swim Club 1:20.292/12/21 2021 SD WASC Qualifying Swim M
657 10 IA Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1:20.3012/13/19 2019 IA ICE Irving B Weber Inv
658 9 IN Michiana Stars 1:20.301/22/21 2021 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
659 10 OH Bowling Green Swim Club 1:20.313/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
660 10 MW Sioux Center Seahawks 1:20.321/22/21 2021 SD SFST January Invite
661 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:20.352/28/21 2021 BBD Winter Festival
662 9 OH Countryside YMCA 1:20.363/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
663 10 IL NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.365/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
664 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:20.363/12/21 2021 MN NEP March Leaderboard
665 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:20.371/31/20 2020 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
666 10 IL LOCKPORT HOMER SWIM CLUB 1:20.3712/13/19 2019 ILOP LWSA 19th Annual Hol
667 10 MV Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:20.382/7/21 2021 MV AAAA Super Bowl Time T
668 10 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:20.401/15/21 2021 Tri_Meet Clippers vs. Dol
669 10 MI Liquid Lightning 1:20.403/6/21 LL-BBA March Meet
670 10 ND Aquastorm 1:20.432/19/21 2021 AQST Category 5
671 10 IL Freeport Aquatic Swim Team 1:20.432/26/21 2021 ILOP DCST Winter Classic
672 10 WI Verona Area Swim Team 1:20.461/9/21 2021 EBSC Escape To Hawaii
673 10 IL Hornet Age Group Swim Club 1:20.463/20/21 2021 ILCL HOSC Winter Intrasqu
674 10 LE Colonel Crawford Swim Team 1:20.4711/8/20 2020 LE Colonel Crawford Intra-squad
675 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:20.481/16/21 2021 IN CSC January Intrasquad
676 9 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:20.483/20/21 2021 MN MTKA Silver Star Meet
677 10 WI Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 1:20.482/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
678 10 OH Force Aquatic Swim Club 1:20.493/12/21 2021 OH HYA OSI LSC Virtual Ch
679 10 IL New Trier Swim Club 1:20.493/6/21 2021 ILCL NTA Performance Intr
680 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:20.503/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
681 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:20.513/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
682 8 OH Oak Hills Youth Athletics 1:20.512/14/21 2021 OH OHYA Cupid's Challenge
683 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:20.529/13/20 2020 MN LIFE Intrasquad
684 9 IN Crown Point Swim Club 1:20.542/20/21 2021 IN CPSC FAST DUNE Tri Meet
685 10 WI Badger Aquatic Club 1:20.552/21/20 2020 WI State Regional 1 Champ
686 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:20.582/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
687 10 MI Saline Swim Team 1:20.585/1/21 2021 MI DCAC vs SST
688 10 IN Lawrence Swim Team 1:20.582/21/21 2021 IN Lawrence Swim Team Day of Powe
689 10 SD Sioux Falls Swim Team 1:20.581/22/21 2021 SD SFST January Invite
690 10 SD Sioux Falls Swim Team 1:20.583/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
691 10 SD Black Hills Gold Swimming 1:20.583/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
692 10 IL Marlins Swim Team 1:20.583/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
693 9 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:20.632/6/21 SWAT vs SPS
694 10 MI Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:20.642/13/21 HVP vs PCC Frozen Festival Mee
695 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:20.662/19/21 2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
696 9 IL Kishwaukee Family YMCA 1:20.674/30/21 2021 ILAP DCST YMCA State Invi
697 9 IL Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:20.693/7/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics Time
698 9 WI Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team 1:20.7212/12/20 2020 WI Intergalactic Single A
699 9 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:20.743/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
700 10 IL Jr. Blue Tides 1:20.744/24/21 2021 ILCL JPD Blue Tides Covid
701 9 IL Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:20.762/20/21 2021 ILCL Heat 2021 Rust Buste
702 9 LE Blazing Barracudas 1:20.772/6/21 2021 LE BBA TCAT Meet
703 10 OH Upper Arlington Swim Club 1:20.783/5/21 2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
704 10 IN Concord Swim Club 1:20.822/26/21 2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
705 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:20.863/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
706 10 MI Byron Center Aquatics 1:20.862/27/21 2021 Last Snow Challenge
707 10 ND FM Gators Swim Club 1:20.873/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
708 10 IL Lincoln Way Swim Association 1:20.9112/13/19 2019 ILOP LWSA 19th Annual Hol
709 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:20.982/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
710 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:20.982/6/21 SWAT vs SPS
711 9 MW Mariners Swim Club 1:20.992/27/21 2021 MW SCM Mariners 4-Team In
712 10 LE Shaker Sharks 1:20.992/21/21 2021 Get Up and Race Meet
713 9 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:21.012/22/21 2021 IN DUNE CHANCE FOR CHAMPS TI
714 10 MI Dexter Community Aquatic Club 1:21.042/14/20 SST Last Chance Meet
715 10 IN LaPorte Community Turbos Swim 1:21.062/12/21 2021 IN Winter NWISC Championship
716 10 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:21.063/5/21 2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
717 10 MV Wichita Swim Club 1:21.072/12/21 2021 MV WSC Air Cap Circuit- I
718 10 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.072/28/21 2021 ILCL HOSC 10 and under TT
719 10 WI Rocket Aquatics 1:21.094/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
720 7 IN Irish Aquatics 1:21.092/26/21 2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
721 8 IN Duneland Swim Club 1:21.092/20/21 2021 IN CPSC FAST DUNE Tri Meet
722 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:21.092/12/21 2021 IN MSC vs HWSA Dual
723 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:21.102/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
724 10 WI Ozaukee Aquatics 1:21.115/1/21 Ozaukee Aquatics Spring Classi
725 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:21.133/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
726 10 MN Riptide 1:21.134/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
727 10 MI Unattached 1:21.1412/11/20 2020 IN NASA WINTER CLASSIC
728 10 MN Riptide 1:21.144/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
729 9 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:21.143/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
730 10 IL Jr. Blue Tides 1:21.183/20/21 2021 ILCL Joliet Blue Tides Ti
731 10 IN Boilermaker Aquatics 1:21.219/22/20 Win the Weekends #1
732 8 OK Bison Aquatic Club 1:21.212/21/21 2021 OK Heartbreaker Invite
733 10 MN West Express Swim Team 1:21.2210/3/20 2020 MN WEST Jenna Paschke
734 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:21.233/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
735 10 AR Jets Aquatic Club 1:21.241/29/21 2021 MS SUNS Winter Blast
736 10 MN West Express Swim Team 1:21.245/1/21 2021 MN FOXJ May Double Dual
737 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:21.251/30/21 2021 MN HAST Winter pp Meet
738 9 MN Riptide 1:21.264/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
739 10 MN Piranhas Swim Club 1:21.263/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
740 9 MN Mantas Swim Club 1:21.291/26/20 2020 MN MAN Penguin Invite
741 10 MN Blackline Aquatics 1:21.303/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
742 10 MI Jenison 1:21.302/22/20 2020 MI Red District Champions
743 9 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:21.3211/13/20 2020 ILCL ACAD Bullets Novembe
744 9 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:21.351/15/21 2021 IN SSC Martin Luther King Jr. Invite
745 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:21.363/27/21 2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
746 9 IL Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.364/23/21 2021 ILAP YMCA State HEAT
747 9 MN Aquajets Swim Team 1:21.394/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
748 10 IN Noblesville Swim Club 1:21.402/28/21 2021 IN FAST SCY Sunday Splash
749 10 MV Tsunami Swim Team of Kansas Ci 1:21.4011/15/19 2019 MV TST Fall Roundup
750 10 WI Tosa Swordfish 1:21.402/19/21 2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
751 9 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:21.452/6/21 2021 OH CM February TYR Meet
752 10 OH Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:21.481/26/21 2021 OH CAC Mini Challenge Mee
753 10 IL Delta Aquatics 1:21.4911/7/20 2020 ILCL DLTA Time Trial Nove
754 9 IN Fish 1:21.5111/1/19 2019 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invite
755 9 MN Hastings Area Swim Team 1:21.513/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
756 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:21.522/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
757 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:21.553/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
758 10 OH South YMCA - Key Swimming 1:21.591/8/21 2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
759 10 IN Brownsburg Swim Club 1:21.591/30/21 2021 IN BBSC Circle City Class
760 9 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:21.611/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
761 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:21.621/9/21 2021 OH AP CY Polar Bear Meet
762 9 IL Jr. Blue Tides 1:21.624/24/21 2021 ILCL JPD Blue Tides Covid
763 10 OH South YMCA - Key Swimming 1:21.633/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
764 10 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:21.641/8/21 2021 OZ RSCA January IMX - Instrasquad
765 8 IN Lake Central Barracudas 1:21.661/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
766 9 OZ Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:21.671/22/21 2021 OZ Winter Warm-Up Intrasquad
767 10 IN Mt. Vernon Swim Team 1:21.682/26/21 2021 IN SWIC Conference
768 10 SD Pierre Swim Team 1:21.683/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
769 10 MN High Tides Swim Club 1:21.704/9/21 2021 MN NEP Last Chance April
770 9 LE Colonel Crawford Swim Team 1:21.712/21/21 2021 Get Up and Race Meet
771 9 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:21.731/15/21 2021 IN SSC Martin Luther King Jr. Invite
772 10 MI Byron Center Aquatics 1:21.732/14/21 Mitten Swim Series Meet No. 3
773 9 MN Riptide 1:21.744/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
774 10 MI Grosse Pointe Gators 1:21.753/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
775 10 IL Kishwaukee Family YMCA 1:21.752/26/21 2021 ILOP DCST Winter Classic
776 8 LE Firestone Akron Swim Team 1:21.763/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
777 10 MI Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:21.773/13/21 USSC March Invite
778 9 IL Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.774/18/21 2021 ILCL PAC vs WILD vs CATS
779 9 MI Novi Sturgeons 1:21.793/13/21 USSC March Invite
780 10 OH Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays 1:21.8012/5/20 2020 OH BGSC Holiday IMX Invit
781 10 IN Yorktown Swim Club 1:21.812/21/21 2021 IN TAC WINTER INVITE
782 9 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:21.823/5/21 2021 MN MTKA Last Chance Koala
783 10 MN Aquajets Swim Team 1:21.8611/7/20 2020 MN AQJT Pumpkin Virtual M
784 10 MN Sea Devils 1:21.862/20/21 2021 MN TUNA Frozen Fiesta
785 10 MN Hurricanes Swim Team 1:21.862/6/21 2021 MN HURR Dual with MTKA
786 9 IL FMC Aquatic 1:21.873/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
787 9 MI Novi Sturgeons 1:21.893/13/21 USSC March Invite
788 9 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:21.892/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
789 10 ND Aquastorm 1:21.893/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
790 9 WI Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:21.902/5/21 2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
791 10 IA Black Hawk Area Swim Team 1:21.922/12/21 2021 IA DASH Winter NOT Silver
792 10 AR Springfield Aquatics 1:21.951/16/21 2021 MV EKC MLK Invite
793 10 SD Aberdeen Swim Club 1:21.953/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
794 9 ND Mandan Marlins Swim Club 1:21.963/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
795 10 IN Crown Point Swim Club 1:21.972/20/21 2021 IN CPSC FAST DUNE Tri Meet
796 9 OH United Swim Association 1:21.981/29/21 2021 OH USA intrasquad Meet #3
797 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:22.022/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
798 10 OZ Saluki Swim Club 1:22.0212/7/19 Saluki Merry Swim 2019
799 10 MI Saline Swim Team 1:22.035/1/21 2021 MI DCAC vs SST
800 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:22.092/7/21 2021 OH PHST vs Buckeye SC Du
801 9 IN Michiana Stars 1:22.122/26/21 2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
802 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:22.123/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
803 10 LE Peninsula Wave Riders 1:22.1310/25/20 Stevie Greishammer Meet
804 10 MI Life Time Michigan Swim Team 1:22.153/27/21 2021 MI CW March Open
805 10 IL New Trier Swim Club 1:22.153/6/21 2021 ILCL NTA Performance Intr
806 9 OH Kleptz YMCA 1:22.163/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
807 10 IL New Trier Swim Club 1:22.173/6/21 2021 ILCL NTA Performance Intr
808 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:22.183/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
809 10 OZ Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:22.201/22/21 2021 OZ Winter Warm-Up Intrasquad
810 10 MW Sarpy County Swim Club 1:22.233/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
811 10 WI La Crosse Area Family YMCA Swi 1:22.2312/12/20 2020 WI Intergalactic Single A
812 8 LE Canton City Schools 1:22.241/3/21 2021 Fabulous Sunday Meet
813 10 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:22.283/20/21 2021 MN MTKA Silver Star Meet
814 9 OH Coffman Family YMCA 1:22.283/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
815 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:22.293/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
816 10 OH Blue Ash YMCA 1:22.293/6/21 2021 OH AP PCY SWOYSL 10U
817 10 IL Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 1:22.321/3/20 2020 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New
818 9 IL Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.3310/24/20 2020 ILCL HSC Fall Intra Squad
819 9 MW Aquatic Club of Elkhorn 1:22.363/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
820 8 IL NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.372/21/21 2021 ILCL WILD NASA Time Tri
821 10 MI Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks 1:22.373/6/21 2021 CW Brighton Splash
822 9 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:22.393/19/21 2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
823 10 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:22.392/29/20 2020 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
824 9 OH RC Durr Family YMCA 1:22.401/8/21 2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
825 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:22.412/12/21 2021 ILCL PAWW February Valent
826 10 IN Portage Porpoise Swim Club 1:22.4410/18/19 2019 IN Pumpkin Plunge
827 10 MI Dexter Community Aquatic Club 1:22.441/17/20 9th Annual Arctic Blast
828 9 IN Terre Haute Torpedoes 1:22.451/16/21 2021 IN THT Arctic Blast
829 9 IL Fox Valley Park District Ript 1:22.483/14/21 2021 ILCL TIDE Riptides Time T
830 8 OH M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas 1:22.4911/6/20 2020 OH AP Larry Lyons Fall In
831 10 MV Northland United Swim Team 1:22.492/14/21 2021 MV COOL Winter Tri Meet
832 10 MI Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis 1:22.502/7/20 2020 Michigan Open
833 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:22.513/13/21 2021 IN CSC March Intrasquad
834 10 IL Maverick Swim Club 1:22.531/17/20 Delta Winter Classic Meet 2020
835 9 MN Riptide 1:22.564/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
836 10 IL Life Time Fitness Illinois Swi 1:22.5810/26/19 2019 ILOP TIDE Halloween Spook
837 10 MI Dexter Community Aquatic Club 1:22.625/1/21 2021 MI DCAC vs SST
838 10 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.633/7/21 2021 ILCL Fox St. Charles TT
839 10 WI West Bend Swim Club 1:22.631/9/21 2021 EBSC Escape To Hawaii
840 10 OH Upper Arlington Swim Club 1:22.653/5/21 2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
841 10 OH Mako Swim Team 1:22.661/17/20 2020 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
842 10 IL Hornet Age Group Swim Club 1:22.663/20/21 2021 ILCL HOSC Winter Intrasqu
843 10 AR Berzerker Swimming 1:22.672/6/21 2021 MV MSA Age Group Champs o
844 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:22.682/26/21 2021 MT Swimming SC State Cham
845 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:22.682/21/20 Wisconsin Swimming SE Regional
846 9 IN Crown Point Swim Club 1:22.712/20/21 2021 IN CPSC FAST DUNE Tri Meet
847 10 LE Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1:22.762/14/21 The Last Chance Meet
848 10 MV Empire KC Swim Club 1:22.7712/13/20 2020 MV EKC December Intrasqua
849 10 IL Life Time Fitness Illinois Swi 1:22.802/14/20 2020 ILOP FOX 21st Annual Wint
850 10 IN Lake Central Barracudas 1:22.811/22/21 2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
851 10 IN Newburgh Sea Creatures 1:22.812/27/20 2020 IN TCSC Southern Indiana Swimming Conf
852 10 IL McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club 1:22.813/6/21 2021 ILCL MMAC and RA Dual Mee
853 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:22.833/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
854 10 OH M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas 1:22.843/6/21 2021 OH AP PCY SWOYSL 10U
855 10 MN Edina Swim Club 1:22.844/10/21 2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
856 10 WI Shorewood Swim Club 1:22.862/21/21 2021 WI RA SCY Season Finale I
857 9 MN Alexandria Swim Club 1:22.893/13/21 2021 MN MONC CORE 94 Winter Ch
858 8 LE Massillon Y Gators 1:22.903/12/21 2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
859 10 SD Great Swimming 1:22.912/5/21 2021 SD Capital City Qualifier
860 10 MI Oly Swimming 1:22.953/13/21 MCSA Tri-Meet
861 10 MI Livonia Community Swim Club (L 1:22.953/6/21 2021 CW Brighton Splash
862 9 IL NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S 1:22.973/20/21 2021 ILAP BRRY Short Course Ch
863 10 IL Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.989/20/20 2020 IL CL PATRIOT TIME TRIAL
864 10 WI Rocket Aquatics 1:22.992/21/21 2021 WI RA SCY Season Finale I
865 10 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:22.991/10/21 2021 WI WSL 12U - WEST vs LAK
866 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:23.003/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
867 10 OH Worthington Swim Club 1:23.003/4/21 2021 OH WOR OSI LSC Virtual Ch
868 10 IL Palatine Swim Team 1:23.053/14/21 2021 ILCL Alligator T Trial w
869 9 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:23.072/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
870 10 MN St. Croix Swim Club 1:23.091/30/21 2021 MN HAST Winter pp Meet
871 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:23.104/30/21 2021 ILCL Bullets April Intras
872 9 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:23.102/6/21 2021 OH CM February TYR Meet
873 9 OK King Marlin Swim Club 1:23.1010/23/20 2020 OK AESC Halloween Meet
874 10 IL Unattached 1:23.112/15/20 2020 FAST Last Chance Meet
875 10 MI Birmingham Blue Dolphins 1:23.132/28/21 2021 BBD Winter Festival
876 10 LE Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1:23.142/21/21 2021 Get Up and Race Meet
877 10 IN Michiana Stars 1:23.142/26/21 2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
878 10 LE Perry Aquatic Club 1:23.145/2/21 May Madness2021
879 10 MN Aquajets Swim Team 1:23.172/27/21 2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
880 10 IL Lyons Aquatics 1:23.171/3/20 2020 ILOP HWSA 36th Annual Win
881 10 OZ Centralia Recreation Complex 1:23.171/4/20 2020 KY MYST Winter Blast
882 10 IN Capital Aquatics 1:23.1812/4/20 2020 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
883 10 IL Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:23.1911/14/20 2020 ILCL CWAC Pack Is Back Ti
884 9 MW Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard 1:23.204/24/21 2021 MW GOAL Intra-Squad Ala C
885 10 OZ Centralia Recreation Complex 1:23.201/4/20 2020 KY MYST Winter Blast
886 10 IN Concord Swim Club 1:23.212/26/21 2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
887 10 IL Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.235/2/21 2021 ILCL GSC v WILD 10 & Und
888 10 OH Coffman Family YMCA 1:23.233/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
889 10 OH Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 1:23.263/12/21 2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
890 9 IN Michiana Stars 1:23.261/9/21 2021 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
891 9 MN Edina Swim Club 1:23.273/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
892 10 OZ Seahawks 1:23.282/26/21 Seahawks 2021 Ozark Divsion I
893 10 MI Jenison 1:23.283/12/21 JAWS March Madness
894 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:23.293/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
895 10 MW Club Husker 1:23.291/17/21 2021 MW NA Fast & Frigid
896 9 WI Southeastern Aquatics 1:23.291/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
897 9 IL Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.294/23/21 2021 ILAP YMCA State HEAT
898 10 OH Milford Area Swim Team 1:23.3012/5/20 2020 OH MAST December Meet
899 10 OH Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club 1:23.313/5/21 2021 OH RSC OSI LSC Virtual Ch
900 8 ND Center Barracuda Swim Club 1:23.323/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
901 9 AR Central Arkansas Racers 1:23.332/21/20 2020 AR 3rd Annual Battle for the Belt
902 10 IL Peoria Area Water Wizards 1:23.343/19/21 2021 ILCL PAWW St Patricks Inv
903 10 MI Saline Swim Team 1:23.363/19/21 SST Closed Invite March
904 10 OH Union County Family YMCA Hurri 1:23.361/10/20 2020 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
905 10 OH Preble County YMCA Piranhas 1:23.373/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
906 10 WI Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 1:23.382/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
907 10 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:23.402/12/21 2021 OH CLPR Valentines Intra
908 10 IN Munster Swim Club 1:23.402/26/21 2021 IN MSC Friday Night Swim #18
909 10 MW Sarpy County Swim Club 1:23.403/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
910 10 SD Watertown Area Swim Club 1:23.413/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
911 9 LE Peninsula Wave Riders 1:23.422/14/21 The Last Chance Meet
912 9 OH Countryside YMCA 1:23.473/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
913 10 MN Life Time Minnesota Swim Team 1:23.473/27/21 2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
914 9 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:23.492/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
915 10 MW Mariners Swim Club 1:23.493/13/21 2021 MW CBSC Area 1 Challenge
916 9 MV Wichita Swim Club 1:23.512/12/21 2021 MV WSC Air Cap Circuit- I
917 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:23.5111/13/20 2020 ILCL FMC Intersquad Meet
918 10 OH Dayton Raiders 1:23.552/19/21 2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
919 10 MW Millard Aquatic Club 1:23.563/13/21 2021 MW HLA Area 2 Challenge
920 10 AR Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team 1:23.5610/23/20 2020 AR Autumn Invitational
921 10 MN Minnetonka Swim Club 1:23.573/11/21 2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
922 10 LE Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:23.572/22/20 Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
923 9 OZ Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:23.582/21/21 2021 OZ February Intra-squad Meet
924 10 IA Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 1:23.652/14/21 2021 IA ACAC Intrasquad
925 10 OZ Metro East Titans Swimming 1:23.7110/25/20 2020 OZ METS Intrasquad Series
926 9 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:23.722/12/21 2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
927 10 MW Heartland Aquatics 1:23.721/26/20 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
928 9 OH Upper Arlington Swim Club 1:23.753/5/21 2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
929 9 MN Riptide 1:23.794/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
930 9 IL Springfield IL YMCA 1:23.814/29/21 2021 ILAP SPY YMCA State Invi
931 9 MW Lincoln Select Swimming 1:23.8311/14/20 2020 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
932 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:23.842/12/21 2021 ILCL ACAD Bullets Februar
933 10 OH Countryside YMCA 1:23.873/6/21 2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 10U Champ
934 10 OZ River City Aquatics 1:23.872/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
935 10 MN Hurricanes Swim Team 1:23.8811/1/20 2020 MN HURR Intrasquad
936 10 WI WATERTOWN AQUATIC TEAM 1:23.902/19/21 2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
937 10 MN Hurricanes Swim Team 1:23.922/6/21 2021 MN HURR Dual with MTKA
938 9 WI Badger Aquatic Club 1:23.941/31/20 2020 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
939 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:23.982/20/21 2021 IN CSC February Intrasquad
940 9 OZ Seahawks 1:23.992/26/21 Seahawks 2021 Ozark Divsion I
941 10 LE Cleveland Swim Institute 1:24.012/23/20 2020 Regional Age Group Champi
942 9 WI Ozaukee Aquatics 1:24.045/1/21 Ozaukee Aquatics Spring Classi
943 10 ND Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team 1:24.053/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
944 10 IL Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:24.0711/7/20 2020 ILCL DLTA Time Trial Nove
945 10 WI YMCA of the Chippewa Valley 1:24.071/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
946 9 MN South East Metro Sharks 1:24.074/9/21 2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
947 9 OH Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1:24.081/15/21 2021 Tri_Meet Clippers vs. Dol
948 10 OZ Csp Tideriders 1:24.082/27/21 2021 OZ Division I Champs
949 9 MN Monticello Swim Club 1:24.095/1/21 2021 MN MONC May Day Invite
950 10 OH Life Time Swim Ohio 1:24.122/28/20 2020 OH AP YCO Winter Champs
951 10 WI Southwest Aquatic Team 1:24.134/30/21 SWAT Spring Fling 2021
952 8 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:24.203/13/21 2021 ND 10&U SC State Champion
953 9 IA Linn-Mar Swim Team 1:24.201/4/20 2020 IA CRAA Winter Invite
954 8 MI Spartan Aquatic Club 1:24.253/20/21 Holland Ultra Meet
955 9 WI Lake Country Swim Team 1:24.251/9/21 2021 EBSC Escape To Hawaii
956 9 OH Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays 1:24.271/23/21 2021 OH AP ABLY Winter Cuda Cl
957 10 OH Mason Manta Rays 1:24.291/15/21 2021 OH RAYS January Invitatio
958 10 MN Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingra 1:24.291/22/21 2021 SD SFST January Invite
959 10 OH Cincinnati Marlins 1:24.322/6/21 2021 OH CM February TYR Meet
960 10 OH Westerville Aquatic Club 1:24.332/6/21 2021 OH WOR-WAC January Dual M
961 10 OH Buckeye Swim Club 1:24.343/5/21 2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
962 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:24.392/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
963 9 SD Aberdeen Swim Club 1:24.403/5/21 2021 SD 12 & Under Championshi
964 9 IL Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim C 1:24.403/7/21 2021 ILCL BASC TYR Inter Squad
965 10 OH Kettering City Swim Team 1:24.413/5/21 2021 OH WTRC OSI LSC Virtual C
966 10 ND Northern Lights Swimming Assoc 1:24.422/28/21 2021 FM Gators Hulbert Invite
967 10 IL Lyons Aquatics 1:24.443/13/21 2021 IN LYONS vs MAVS Championship Due
968 10 MN Riptide 1:24.444/17/21 2021 MN RIPT SPRINT INTO SPRIN
969 9 WI Waunakee Wave 1:24.441/25/20 2020 Duck Bowl
970 10 OZ Parkway Swim Club 1:24.4910/9/20 2020 OZ Parkway IMX
971 10 WI Door County YMCA 1:24.491/16/21 15th Annual Penguin Challenge
972 9 IL Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.512/28/21 2021 ILCL HOSC 10 and under TT
973 10 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:24.513/5/21 2021 MV KCB Blazers Last Chanc
974 10 IN YMCA of Greater Indianapolis 1:24.531/8/21 2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
975 9 OK Swim Tulsa 1:24.561/17/20 2020 OK 69th Annual Phillips 66 Meet
976 10 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:24.573/13/21 2021 IN CSC March Intrasquad
977 10 IL Barrington Swim Club 1:24.572/13/21 2021 ILCL BSC Fall-Winter Swim
978 9 OZ Rockwood Swim Club 1:24.5910/31/20 RSCA Fall Intrasquad Meet III
979 10 IL FMC Aquatic 1:24.612/27/21 2021 ILCL FMC Aquatic Distance
980 10 WI Ozaukee Aquatics 1:24.622/21/20 2020 Wisconsin State Regional
981 9 IN Carmel Swim Club 1:24.6311/6/20 2020 IN CSC- SSC Winter Dual
982 10 WI McFarland Spartan Sharks 1:24.6310/12/19 2019 BAC Age Group Spooktacula
983 10 IL Highland Park Aquatics Club 1:24.671/10/20 2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
984 9 OK Aquatic Club of Enid 1:24.671/30/21 2021 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet 2
985 9 IL FMC Aquatic 1:24.683/5/21 2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
986 10 WI McFarland Spartan Sharks 1:24.692/21/20 2020 WI Regional Champsionship
987 9 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:24.701/31/20 2020 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
988 9 OH New Albany Aquatic Club 1:24.733/5/21 2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
989 10 IL Springfield IL YMCA 1:24.753/19/21 2021 ILAP SPY vs. BNY Virtual
990 10 IA Des Moines Swimming Federation 1:24.762/13/21 2021 IA DMSF Last Chance Dual
991 10 LE Blazing Barracudas 1:24.7911/15/20 2020 Fall Breakout Meet
992 10 MN Red Wing Swim Club 1:24.792/2/21 2021 MN RWSC vs HAST Dual in t
993 10 IN Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:24.832/19/21 2021 IN February FAST Friday R
994 10 WI Madison Aquatic Club 1:24.832/12/21 2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
995 10 OH Miami County Ohio YMCA 1:24.863/6/21 2021 OH AP SPY SWOYSL Trotwood
996 8 LE Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA 1:24.863/7/21 2021 LE 8 & Under Spectacular Age Group
997 10 MV Kansas City Blazers 1:24.893/5/21 2021 MV KCB Blazers Last Chanc
998 9 MV Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:24.903/5/21 2021 MV EKC March Mania Invite
999 10 WI Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:24.964/29/21 2021 WI WEST April AG Intrasqu
1000 9 IL Jr. Blue Tides 1:24.974/24/21 2021 ILCL JPD Blue Tides Covid




Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings. While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website, we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information. The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only. The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application

    About Us       Contact Us         FAQ        Privacy Policy