Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
19.87 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
19.96 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
3
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
5
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
20.47 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
6
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
20.51 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
7
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
20.53 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
8
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
20.54 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
9
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
20.55 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
10
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
20.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
20.57 2/10/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 1 Championships
12
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
13
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
20.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
14
Lucas Bailey
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20.60 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
15
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
20.65 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
16
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.70 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
17
Thad Austin
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
18
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
20.71 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
19
Tristen Hepburn
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.72 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
20
Owen Fritts
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
20.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
21
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
20.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.82 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
23
Clark Coyle
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
20.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Xavier Sohovich
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
25
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
20.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
26
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.92 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
27
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.93 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
28
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
20.95 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
29
Salvatore Lanzafame
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
20.95 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
30
Miles Green
16
FG
TS Aquatics
20.96 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
31
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
32
John Simmons
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.98 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
20.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
34
Owen Cooper
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
20.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Joe Sorrell
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.00 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
36
Luke Garrett
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.03 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
37
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
38
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
21.05 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
39
Lincoln Hofmann
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
21.06 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
40
David Fuentes
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
21.07 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
41
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
42
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.09 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
43
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
21.09 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
44
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
21.10 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
45
Josiah Dang
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
21.10 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
46
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
47
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
21.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
48
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
49
Cohen Mackay
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.12 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
50
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Laker Swim
21.12 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
51
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
21.13 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
52
Ethan Frondoza
16
NC
Tyde
21.13 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
53
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
21.14 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
54
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.15 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
55
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
56
Paul Pokatragool
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.18 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
57
Carter Lange
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.20 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
58
Rhoe Tsubasa
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
21.20 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
59
Will Tolar
16
ST
Unattached
21.21 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
60
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.21 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
61
Riccardo Osio
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.23 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
62
Jedidiah Holliman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
63
Brayden Hunt
16
FL
Titusville Swim Team
21.23 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
64
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
65
Marcus Pineiro
16
ST
Texas Gold
21.23 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
66
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
67
Riley Richards
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
68
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.26 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
69
Lorenzo Herek
16
FG
TS Aquatics
21.27 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
70
Luke Husbands
15
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.28 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
71
Murray Reed
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
72
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
21.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
73
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
21.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
74
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
21.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
75
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
76
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
21.33 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
77
Aubrey Jaya
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.34 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
78
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
79
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.34 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
80
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.35 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
81
Rory Connelly
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
21.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
82
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
83
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.36 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
84
Wesley Foster
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
21.36 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
85
Maverick Crowell
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21.37 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
86
Drew Watson
16
FL
North Florida Swimming
21.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
87
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
88
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.39 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
89
Carlos Flores Pinedo
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.40 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
90
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
21.40 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
91
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.40 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
92
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
21.43 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
93
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
21.43 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
94
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
95
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
21.45 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
96
Cade Nilsson
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.45 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
97
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
21.47 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
98
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
21.47 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
99
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.48 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
100
Christian Clark
16
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
21.48 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
101
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
21.49 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
102
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
21.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
103
Alexander Wong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
104
Arthur Newton
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.51 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
105
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
21.52 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
106
Ethan Samuels
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
107
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
21.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
108
Kevin Liu
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.53 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
109
Asher Johnson
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.53 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
110
Lucas Fernandez-Watson
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
21.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
111
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
112
Joshua Lee
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.53 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
113
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
114
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
115
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.54 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
116
Joshua Tatro
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
21.55 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
117
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Sawyer Stolarczyk
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.56 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
119
Keon McClure
16
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
21.56 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
120
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
21.56 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
121
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
122
Blaise Boyd
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.58 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
123
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
21.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
124
Jackie Dong
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21.58 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
125
Maxon Brienza
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
126
Alex Johnson
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.59 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
127
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.59 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
128
Alex Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
129
Logan Carroll
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.60 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
130
Cameron Bucci
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.60 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
131
john Kroll
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.61 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
132
Jackie Dong
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
133
Ethan Gover
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
21.62 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
134
Trevin Terrance
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.62 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
135
Eric Jurkovic
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.63 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
136
Sawyer Tapp
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
137
Paul Nuval
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
21.63 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
138
Lloyd Gomez
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
139
James Beeson
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.63 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
140
Blake Ferdinand
16
GA
CHAPEL HILL
21.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
141
Ian Paelicke
16
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
21.63 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
142
Hampton Walker
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.64 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
143
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
21.64 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
144
Liam Giles
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
21.64 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
145
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
21.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
146
Owen Guthrie
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
21.66 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
147
Travis Ayers
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.66 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
148
Jacob Terry
16
FL
Swim Florida
21.67 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
149
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.67 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
150
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.67 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
151
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
152
Will McWard
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.68 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
153
Michael Morrow
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21.68 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
154
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.68 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
155
Alex Mansur
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.69 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
156
Caleb Dulin
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
157
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
158
Leo O'Keefe
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.69 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
159
Jack Troy
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.69 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
160
Trevor Novak
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
21.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
161
Jackson Healy
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
21.70 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
162
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
21.70 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
163
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.71 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
164
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
21.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
165
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.71 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
166
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.71 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
167
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
168
Alex Ballance
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
21.72 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
169
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
21.72 9/23/23
September Invitational
170
Christian Bowens
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
21.72 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
171
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
172
Oliver Rowe
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.72 10/5/23
2023 ST OB MavWood Invitational
173
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.72 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
174
SEAN Thatavakorn
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
21.73 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
175
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
176
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
177
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
21.75 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
178
Caleb Ferguson
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
21.75 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
179
Nolan Schear
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.75 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
180
Nathan Arredondo
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.75 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
181
Andrew Cook
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.76 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
182
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
21.76 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
183
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.77 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
184
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
21.78 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
185
Parker Efird
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.78 1/25/24
2024 GU TAPPS East Regional
186
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
187
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
21.78 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
188
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
21.79 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
189
Turner Wiand
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
21.79 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
190
Zachary Collins
15
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
21.79 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
191
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.80 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
192
Jackson Debruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
193
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
21.80 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
194
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
21.80 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
195
Justin Chacon
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.81 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
196
Thomas Sassen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
197
HB Pannell
16
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
21.82 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
198
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
199
Julian Hemmer
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.83 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
200
Aidan Villars
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
201
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
15
ST
Streamline Aquatics
21.83 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
202
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
203
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
204
Aaron Willis
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.84 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
205
Cody Yount
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
206
Simon Wright
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.85 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
207
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
21.85 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
208
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.85 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
209
Justin Duke
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.85 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
210
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
21.85 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
211
Alex Vinciquerra
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
21.86 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
212
Lochlan Huerth
15
KY
Etown Dolphins
21.86 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
213
Dylan Ferguson
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
21.87 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
214
Sebastian Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.87 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
215
Blane Gerth
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.87 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
216
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
21.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
217
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
21.88 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
218
David Melnychuk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.89 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
219
Finn May
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
21.89 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
220
Ian Combs
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.89 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
221
Meyer Hitch
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.89 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
222
Sam Marsteiner
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.89 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
223
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.89 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
224
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.89 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
225
Noah Gutierrez
15
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
21.90 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
226
David Melnychuk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.90 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
227
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
228
Oliver Van Peteghem
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.90 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
229
Jaxson Moenning
15
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
21.90 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
230
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.90 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
231
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
21.90 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
232
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
21.90 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
233
JT Trowbridge
16
NC
Tyde
21.91 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
234
Andy Barger
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.91 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
235
Sawyer Stolarczyk
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.91 11/17/23
2023 ST OB 4A TISCA
236
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.91 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
237
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
238
Coulson Voeltz
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
21.93 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
239
Reid Wilkerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
240
William Alexander
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
241
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
21.93 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
242
Quinn Anderson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.94 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
243
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
21.95 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
244
Sherwin Xu
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.96 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
245
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
246
Ivan Wilson
15
SC
City of North Charleston
21.96 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
247
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.96 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
248
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
249
Logan Michel
15
SE
Unattached
21.97 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
250
Caden Wells
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.97 9/30/23
2023 October Open
251
Jackson Beck
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.97 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
252
Will D'Orazio
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.97 11/11/23
2023 ST AAAA NS November Uncla
253
Bruno Borowiec
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
21.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
254
Bogdan Zverev
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.98 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
255
Kenneth Gonzalez
16
FL
Laker Swim
21.98 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
256
Logan Michel
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
21.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
257
Isaac Barrow
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
21.98 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
258
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
259
Henry Ward
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
260
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
261
Walter Armstrong
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
262
Eric Hernandez
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
21.98 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
263
Aaron Stephenson
16
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic
21.99 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
264
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
265
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.99 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
266
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
21.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
267
Alex Kulkarni
16
SE
Unattached
22.00 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
268
Gabe Turley
16
KY
Unattached
22.00 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
269
Michael Baranov
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
22.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
270
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
22.00 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
271
Liam Lesentier
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
22.01 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
272
John Finnemore
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.01 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
273
Gunnar Corvin
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
22.02 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
274
Chris De Angulo
15
FG
Miami Swimming
22.02 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
275
Jaden Davillier
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.02 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
276
Ben Smith
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.02 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
277
Robbie Ziel
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.02 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
278
Parker Murphy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
279
Gabriel Vasquez
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.03 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
280
Curtis Malone
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.03 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
281
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
282
Connor Jones
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.03 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
283
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
22.03 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
284
Ean Arbogast
16
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
22.03 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-5A Championship
285
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.04 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
286
Jayden Chan
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
287
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.04 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
288
Evan Smith
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.04 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
289
Alex Biddlecome
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.04 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
290
Bernardo Caldas
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.05 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
291
Jack Armour
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.05 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
292
Victor Cintron-Rosario
16
GA
JENKINS
22.05 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
293
Augustus Sefcik
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
294
Connor Hupman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
295
Cole Coleman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
22.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
296
Trevan Valena
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.06 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
297
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.06 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
298
Dillon Dierschke
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.06 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
299
Jackson Johnson
16
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
22.06 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
300
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.07 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
301
Peyton Bearden
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
302
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.07 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
303
Lucas Wooldridge
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
22.07 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
304
Jake Blanford
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
22.07 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
305
Daniel Xu
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.07 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
306
Tyler Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.07 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
307
Thai Koehnle
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.07 11/4/23
2023 GU The Woodlands Invite
308
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
22.08 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
309
William Voelkel
16
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
22.08 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
310
Tate Preston
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.08 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
311
Karl Nolte
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.08 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
312
Gibson Williams
16
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
22.09 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
313
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
22.09 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
314
Emihlio Reveron
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
22.09 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
315
Christian Marrujo
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.09 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
316
Ethan Holloway
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.09 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
317
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
318
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.09 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
319
Logan Fultz
16
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
22.09 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
320
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
321
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
22.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
322
Gabriel Campos
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.11 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
323
Thien Nguyen
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
324
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
22.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
325
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.11 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
326
Brody Singley
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
22.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
327
George Witte
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
22.11 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
328
Kai Leisten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.11 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
329
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
22.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
330
Egor Kuznetsov
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
22.12 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
331
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.12 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
332
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
22.12 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
333
Sebastian Illum
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
334
Caden Digby
16
GU
South Shore Sails
22.12 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
335
Chase Dai
16
NT
Cor
22.12 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
336
Bryce Debowsky
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
337
Wells Cloud
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
22.13 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
338
Okey Wagner
16
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
22.13 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
339
James Widner
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.13 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
340
Campbell Noel
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.13 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
341
Josh Wilkinson
16
GA
CHAPEL HILL
22.13 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
342
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.14 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
343
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
22.14 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
344
Xavier Walker
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.14 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
345
Aaron Davidson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.14 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
346
Derek White
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.14 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
347
Micah Kim
15
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
22.14 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
348
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
22.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
349
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
22.15 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
350
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.15 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
351
Sam Johnson
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.15 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
352
Peyton Splawski
16
NC
Swim Gsa
22.15 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
353
Alex Fenza
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22.15 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
354
Alex Kulkarni
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
355
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
356
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
22.16 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
357
Drew Davis
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.17 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
358
Elliott Rodriguez
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.17 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
359
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
22.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
360
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
22.17 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
361
Sebastian Robledo
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
22.17 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
362
Charlie Robinson
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.17 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
363
Alexander Purdy
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
364
George Hoverman
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.17 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
365
Amani Singh
16
ST
McAllen Swim Club
22.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
366
Samuel Jackson
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
22.17 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
367
Ethan Wang
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
22.18 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
368
Conner Brinley
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
22.18 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
369
Gabriel Tortola
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
22.18 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
370
Joey Higgs
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
22.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
371
Jake Alston
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.18 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
372
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
22.18 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
373
Brandt Conklin
16
NC
Swim Gsa
22.18 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
374
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
22.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
375
Declan Costello
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.19 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
376
Steven Ma
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.19 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
377
Lukas Funderburk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22.19 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
378
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
379
Greyson Russiano
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.20 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
380
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
381
Daniel Burg
16
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
22.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
382
Gus Castilho
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
22.20 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
383
Brendan Morgan
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.20 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
384
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
385
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
386
Anthony Sacco
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
22.20 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
387
Hector Gonzalez
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
22.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
388
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.21 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
389
Q Darden
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.21 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
390
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
391
Alex Nelson
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.22 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
392
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
22.22 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
393
Thomas Iglar
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.22 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
394
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
395
Diego Sardan Toro
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.22 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
396
Vincent Pham
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
22.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
397
Jonah Clarke
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.23 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
398
Jason Zhao
15
GU
Unattached
22.24 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
399
Devin Locklear
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.24 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
400
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.24 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
401
Dillon Metz
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
22.25 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
402
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
403
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.25 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
404
Seb Jaramillo
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
405
Lari Skeric
15
KY
Race Aquatics
22.25 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
406
Ocean Gorecki
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.26 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
407
Samuel Martin
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
408
Benjamin Allahar
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
22.27 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
409
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.27 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
410
Henry Kim
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.28 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
411
Grant Parker
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
22.28 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
412
Mason Schaefer
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.28 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
413
Emory Summerlin
16
SE
Jackson Swim Team
22.28 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
414
Alex Park
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
22.28 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
415
Justin Shi
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.28 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
416
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.28 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
417
Lucas Soniat
16
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
22.28 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
418
David Hammond
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
22.29 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
419
Lucas Casey
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
22.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
420
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.29 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
421
Charlie Boalch
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.30 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
422
Nathan Jungels
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.30 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
423
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
424
Peyton Gilliland
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22.30 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
425
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.30 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
426
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
427
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
22.31 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
428
Victor Teeters
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.31 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
429
Saurab Anjanappa
16
NT
Unattached
22.32 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
430
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
22.32 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
431
Kingsley Bailey
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
22.32 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
432
Luke Poncio
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.32 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
433
Liam Dunn
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.32 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
434
Kyan Allen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.32 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
435
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
22.32 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
436
Will Currey
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
437
Ethan Kim
16
FG
Unattached
22.33 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
438
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.33 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
439
Zach Hirata
15
NC
Tyde
22.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
440
Aleksandar Mikic
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
22.33 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
441
Lucas Paez
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
442
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
22.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
443
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
444
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
22.34 11/14/23
2023 WT November TNT
445
Ean Arbogast
16
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
22.34 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
446
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.35 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
447
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.35 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
448
Nico Turner
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
22.35 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
449
Danny Greene
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.36 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
450
Christopher Lin
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
22.36 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
451
Joshua Reaves
15
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
22.36 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
452
Jimmy Rogers
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.36 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
453
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.36 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
454
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
22.36 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
455
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
22.36 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
456
Zach Steffa
16
GU
Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club
22.36 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
457
Kohen Pitochelli
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
458
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
22.37 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
459
Woojin Lee
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.37 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
460
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.37 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
461
Dean Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
462
Daniel King
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.37 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
463
Sawyer Davis
16
FL
Swim Melbourne
22.38 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
464
Josh Chapman
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.38 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
465
Anton Ho
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.38 10/21/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - District 8
466
Simeon Prosinski
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
22.38 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
467
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
22.38 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
468
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.39 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
469
Tokugen Drake
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.39 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
470
Ben Desimone
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.39 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
471
Miguel Cervantes
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.39 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
472
Slade Stephens
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.39 11/4/23
2023 GU The Woodlands Invite
473
Alvaro Avila
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
22.39 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
474
Killian Coy
16
FL
Titusville Swim Team
22.40 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
475
Liam Roberts
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.40 9/23/23
2023 FL 3rd Annual Frank Holleman Swimming Invitat
476
Ale Trevino Aguilera
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.40 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
477
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.40 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
478
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry YMCA Swim Team
22.40 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
479
Daniel Snitkovsky
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
22.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
480
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
22.41 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
481
Santi Balbis
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
22.41 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
482
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
22.41 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
483
Leo Garcia
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
22.41 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
484
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
485
Calvin Provost
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.41 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
486
Noah Bose
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.41 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
487
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.41 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
488
Ben Rines
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
489
Grant Lohr
16
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
22.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
490
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
22.42 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
491
Sawyer Wright
16
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
22.43 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
492
Sam Koziczkowski
15
SE
Madison Swimming Association
22.43 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
493
Luis Matos Brigante
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
22.43 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
494
Sebastian Robledo
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
22.43 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
495
Luke Kumpe
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
22.43 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
496
Liam Alletag
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.43 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
497
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.43 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
498
Miller Bowman
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
22.43 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
499
Owen Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
22.43 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
500
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.44 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
501
Jaden Amores
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
22.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
502
George Masters
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.44 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
503
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.44 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
504
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.44 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
505
Aaron Cochran
15
NC
Queen City Dolphins
22.44 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
506
Will Hamrick
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
22.44 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
507
Zach Lawrence
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
22.45 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
508
Thomas James
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.45 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
509
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.45 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
510
Vince Nguyen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.45 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
511
Dhaval Pant
15
NC
Tac Titans
22.45 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
512
Jacob Linartas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.45 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
513
Darryl Gaona
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
514
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.46 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
515
Peter Wendol
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.46 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
516
Jed Ferry
16
NC
Team Charlotte
22.46 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
517
Gavin Buettner
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
22.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
518
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
22.46 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
519
Nathaniel Fentsor
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
22.47 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
520
Maddax Harlan
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
521
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.47 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
522
Kevin Qian
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.47 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
523
Tommy Watson
16
GU
Spring Swim Team
22.47 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
524
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.48 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
525
Warren Woodall
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
22.48 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
526
John Mitchell
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.48 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
527
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
22.48 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
528
Nathan Angel
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
22.48 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
529
Parker Barnett
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.48 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
530
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
22.48 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
531
Jaden Kwok
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
22.48 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
532
Jackson McConkey
15
SC
Team Greenville
22.48 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
533
Will Cumbie
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
22.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
534
Nate Woolwine
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
535
Pepper Trujillo
16
BD
West Texas Typhoon
22.48 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
536
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.49 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
537
Cash Vinas
15
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
22.49 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
538
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.49 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
539
Caleb Livesay
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
22.49 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
540
Felix Vicknair
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.50 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
541
Pierce Profeta
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
542
Gavin Woolet
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
22.50 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
543
Amani Millar
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.50 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
544
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
22.50 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
545
Daniel Miller
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.50 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
546
Joe Goulait
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.50 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
547
Santiago Salazar
16
GU
Power for Life
22.50 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
548
Nicolai Ross
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
22.51 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
549
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.51 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
550
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
22.51 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
551
Sean Vicha
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
22.52 9/21/23
2023 FL Western Conference American Division
552
Nikita Galkin
16
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
22.52 10/17/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A District 10 Championships
553
Johnson Xiao
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.52 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
554
Seth Ayers
16
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
22.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
555
Evan Nieders
16
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
22.52 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
556
Estuardo Rivas
16
GU
United Swim Aquatics
22.52 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
557
Gabriel Campos
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.53 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
558
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
559
Cade Anderson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.53 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
560
Luke Deghetto
16
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
22.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
561
Scott Robinson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
22.53 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
562
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
22.53 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
563
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
564
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Laker Swim
22.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
565
Philippe Diaz
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
566
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
22.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
567
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.54 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
568
Matthew Beaman
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.54 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
569
Christian Goodrich
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
22.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
570
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
22.54 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
571
Jacob Anderson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
572
Henry Neely
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.55 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
573
Teddy Roberts
16
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
22.55 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
574
Maks Charnou
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.55 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
575
Brayden Saari
15
FL
Swim Florida
22.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
576
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
577
Clay Magyar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
578
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
22.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
579
Anderson Cathey
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.55 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
580
Carter Gray
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.55 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
581
Elijah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.56 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
582
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
583
Carter Williams
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.56 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
584
Fisher Kelly
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.56 10/7/23
2023 Rick Byers Invitational
585
Tino Ly
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
586
David Gomez
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.56 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
587
Avery Butner
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
22.56 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
588
Andrew Giauque
16
ST
Sailfish
22.56 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
589
Willl Harrison
15
ST
Unattached
22.57 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
590
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
22.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
591
Colton McBryde
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.57 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
592
Benjamin Lee
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.57 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
593
William Gordon
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.57 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
594
Jake Medley
15
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
22.57 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
595
Ethan Hammontree
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
596
Andrew Moss
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
22.57 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
597
Drew McQueeney
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.58 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
598
Ben Dudley
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
22.58 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
599
Shay Brunmeier
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.58 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
600
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.58 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
601
Aven Gorriaran
16
GU
Unattached
22.59 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
602
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.59 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
603
Zane Rogers
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
22.59 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
604
Aubrey Robbins
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.59 1/29/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Central Regional Meet
605
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
22.59 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
606
Cooper Thielemann
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
22.59 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
607
Dylan Krupnik
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
22.59 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
608
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.60 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
609
Mat Esteves
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
22.60 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
610
Garrett Peters
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
611
Evan Hepburn
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
612
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
22.60 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
613
Jesse Eskelund
16
NC
Fast Swimming
22.60 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
614
Isaac Barritt
16
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
22.61 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
615
Derek Hau
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
22.61 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
616
Gregory Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
22.61 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
617
Graham Chang
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
618
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.61 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
619
Jack Zarrouf
15
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
22.61 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
620
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.61 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
621
Emir Yadegary
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.61 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
622
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
22.61 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
623
Johann Palamattam
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
22.61 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
624
Ernesto Medina
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
22.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
625
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.62 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
626
Joshua Vogl
16
NC
Tyde
22.62 2/2/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
627
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.62 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
628
Roman Haecherl
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
22.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
629
Vito Cappiello
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.63 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
630
Luke Amerson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.63 9/16/23
2023 GA Doug Coers Memorial Pentathlon
631
Samuel Campbell
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.63 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
632
Josiah Kilby
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
22.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
633
Reid Rodriguez
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.63 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
634
Niklas Clauditz
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.63 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
635
Quinn Osborn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.63 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
636
Alejandro Turley
16
GU
Houston Cougars
22.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
637
Zach Rice
16
FL
Unattached
22.64 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
638
Kyle Gayle
16
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
22.64 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
639
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.64 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
640
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
22.64 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
641
Tadd Duffield
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
22.64 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
642
Johnny Albaugh
16
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
22.64 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
643
Jonas Taylor
16
SE
Unattached
22.65 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
644
Grayson Banks
16
FL
United
22.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
645
Tommy Healey
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.65 2/3/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School Regional East
646
Brandon Gear
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.65 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
647
Rafael Landron
15
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
22.65 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
648
Samuel Plante
16
ST
Unattached
22.66 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
649
James Hadjis
16
WV
Mountain State Storm
22.66 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
650
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
22.66 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
651
Noah Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.66 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
652
Ezekiel Currie
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.66 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
653
Reagan Dunn
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
22.66 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
654
Kaito Quiroz
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.66 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
655
Levi Skaistis
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.66 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
656
Adam Walker
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
22.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
657
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.67 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
658
Daniel Chen
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.67 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
659
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.67 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
660
Carter Harmann
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.67 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
661
Joseph Caramato
16
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
22.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
662
Bryson Lake
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
22.68 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
663
Cameron Conley
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.68 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
664
Cody Sha
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.68 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
665
Adam Zheng
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.68 12/16/23
2023 15&O Intrasquad Meet
666
Thomas Daigle
15
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.68 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
667
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
22.68 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
668
Mathias Alvarado Elizondo
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
22.69 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
669
Jonas Taylor
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.69 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
670
MJ Covington
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
671
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
22.69 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
672
Casey Lowenborg
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.69 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
673
Colton Spaulding
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.69 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
674
Chase Paige
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
22.69 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
675
Ryan Boudreau
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
22.69 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
676
Alex Fusti-Molnar
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.69 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
677
Max Boylan
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.70 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
678
Chris Brown
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
679
Sebastian Suwanda
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.70 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
680
Lucas Wong
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
681
Adam Speedie
15
GU
Houston Hydra
22.70 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
682
Colin Guan
16
FL
Unattached
22.71 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
683
Ian Choi
15
NT
Unattached
22.71 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
684
Huy Duong
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
22.71 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
685
Parker Buhl
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.71 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
686
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.71 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
687
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
688
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.71 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
689
Will Orth
16
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
22.71 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
690
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.72 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
691
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
22.72 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
692
Sawyer Downs
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.72 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
693
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
694
Carter Patterson
15
NC
Tyde
22.72 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
695
Fischer Redmond
16
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
22.72 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
696
Nathan Vergara
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
22.72 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
697
Andru Masterson
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
22.73 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
698
Wilson Marcum
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
699
Mateo Valach
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.73 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
700
Ethan Bowman
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
22.73 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
701
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
22.73 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
702
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.73 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
703
Keagan Donnally
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.73 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
704
Kaleb Fielder
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.73 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
705
Jonny Fraccola
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
22.73 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
706
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22.73 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
707
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.74 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
708
Beau Bostick
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
22.74 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
709
Jeremiah Goodwin
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.74 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
710
Owen Scholtz
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.74 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
711
Danny Molloy
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.74 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
712
Milun Meikle
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
22.75 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
713
Logan Calhoun
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.75 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
714
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.75 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
715
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.75 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
716
Nick John
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.75 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
717
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.75 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
718
Silas Corchado
16
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
22.76 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
719
Logan Chow
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.76 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
720
Trevor James
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.76 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
721
Troy Reed
16
ST
Texas Gold
22.76 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
722
Luke Aberle
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
22.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
723
Cash Strickland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.77 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
724
Connor Yoshida
16
NT
Unattached
22.77 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
725
Lyndon Lieu
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.77 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
726
Jack Lawrence
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
727
Chance Bottenfield
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
22.77 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
728
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
22.77 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
729
Logan Kelly
15
NC
Tac Titans
22.77 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
730
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.77 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
731
Aaron Schmid
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.77 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
732
Brendan Kolody
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.78 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
733
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.78 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
734
Ares Rilo
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
22.78 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
735
Anthony Pham
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
736
Jack Callihan
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
22.78 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
737
William Franzese
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
738
Drew Watson
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
22.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
739
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.78 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
740
Ben Blomgren
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
741
Paulo Lara
15
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
22.78 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
742
Patrick Graboviy
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.78 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
743
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.79 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
744
Brayan Torres
16
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
22.79 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
745
Caleb Kenny
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.79 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
746
Lucas Franchak
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
22.79 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
747
Adam Wang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.79 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
748
William Lazenby
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
22.79 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
749
Turner Jones
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.79 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
750
Grant Trexler
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.79 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
751
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.79 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
752
Nathan Tran
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.79 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
753
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.79 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
754
James Sorensen
15
GA
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN
22.79 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
755
Clark Feenstra
15
GU
Houston Hydra
22.79 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
756
Daniel Krajewski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.80 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
757
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
22.80 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
758
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
22.80 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
759
Alexander Nichols
16
FG
TS Aquatics
22.80 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
760
Tyler Nelson
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
22.80 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
761
Wilson Phillips
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.80 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
762
Jack Ivey
16
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
22.80 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
763
Daniel Bittner
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
764
Max Likins
16
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
22.80 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
765
Nicholas Stepanian
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.81 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
766
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
22.81 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
767
Uriah Campbell
16
FG
TS Aquatics
22.81 10/20/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A District 11 Championships
768
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.81 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
769
Peyton Raschke
15
LA
Franco's Fins
22.81 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
770
Kyle Davis
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
22.81 9/23/23
Lanier Aquatics September Pent
771
Michael Morris
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
22.81 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
772
Johnathan Rawlings
16
FL
Unattached
22.82 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
773
Alex Carroll
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.82 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
774
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.82 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
775
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
22.82 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
776
Finn McGonigal
16
NC
Star Aquatics
22.82 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
777
Beckett Jones
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.82 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
778
Immanuel Raj
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22.82 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
779
Tanner McKay
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.82 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
780
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22.82 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
781
Jake Reber
16
GA
EAST FORSYTH
22.82 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
782
Jamie De Zwart
16
GU
Unattached
22.83 11/10/23
2023 GU Spring Branch ISD - Battle for the Donuts
783
Timofiy Podkopayev
16
FG
Bravo Swim Club
22.83 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
784
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
22.83 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
785
Leo Frein
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
786
Abram Johnson
15
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
22.83 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
787
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.83 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
788
Wyatt Hinson
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.83 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
789
Evan Longmeyer
15
GA
Direct Current Swimming
22.83 2/10/24
2024 GA DCS Winter Invite
790
Max Brady
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.83 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
791
Matviy Karachun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.84 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
792
Adan Carney
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
22.84 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
793
Madden Marez
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.84 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
794
Felipe Novaes
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.84 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
795
Luis Villalobos Matson
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.84 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
796
Nate Henderson
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
22.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
797
Elias Al-Ramahi
16
GU
Htx Swims
22.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
798
Zander Myers
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
22.84 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
799
Enzo Gaeta
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.85 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
800
Quinn Shilliday
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.85 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
801
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.85 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
802
Leo Vanek
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.85 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
803
Maddox Azuma-Hall
15
ST
Texas Gold
22.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
804
Connor Wickerham
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.85 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
805
Coleman Brown
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
22.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
806
Lee St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
22.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
807
Caden Eckenroth
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
22.86 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
808
Dylan Hurtado
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
22.86 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
809
Owen Griffith
15
NC
Xcell Aquatics
22.86 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
810
Matthew Okonski
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
22.86 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
811
Leon Zhang
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.86 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
812
Timmy Kim
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.86 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
813
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.86 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
814
Roham Farhadi
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
22.87 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
815
John Zhang
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.87 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
816
Walker Simpson
15
SC
Team Greenville
22.87 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
817
Landon Crescioni
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.87 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
818
Kaden Utkin
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.87 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
819
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.87 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
820
Bryson Edwards
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
22.88 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
821
Connor Smith
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
22.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
822
Noah Tikoo
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.88 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
823
Gabriel Corkran
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
22.88 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
824
Luke Gulledge
16
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
22.88 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
825
Matthew Wang
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22.88 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
826
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
22.89 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
827
Alex Medina
16
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
22.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
828
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
22.89 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
829
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.89 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
830
Cade Tysinger
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22.89 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
831
Daniel Gurley
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.89 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
832
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
22.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
833
James Bravo
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
22.89 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
834
Sebastian Cortinas
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.90 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
835
Teo Senlet
15
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
22.90 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
836
Yiwen Zou
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.90 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
837
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.90 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
838
Noah Rogers
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.90 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
839
Ian Swanson
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
840
Charlie Payne
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.90 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
841
Ian Given
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22.90 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
842
Duncan Martin
15
ST
Sailfish
22.90 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
843
Zach Goh
16
ST
Unattached
22.91 9/22/23
2023 ST OB District 25 Fall Opener
844
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
22.91 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
845
Noah Greene
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
22.91 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
846
Patrick Maldonado
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.91 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
847
Riley Potter
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.91 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
848
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.91 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
849
George Hudson
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
850
Brayden Franklin
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.91 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
851
Minh Tran
15
GU
Houston Hydra
22.91 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
852
Samuel Brackins
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.92 9/15/23
TNAQ Intersquad
853
Neil Cartailler
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.92 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
854
Joseph Brown
16
FL
Laker Swim
22.92 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
855
Kyle Roy
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.92 2/3/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
856
Keegan Stahl
15
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
22.92 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
857
Jorvir Tigrero
15
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
22.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
858
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
22.92 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
859
Ike Heavrin
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
22.92 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
860
Joshua Poche
15
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
22.93 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
861
Seth Ayers
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.93 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
862
Finnian Helman
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.93 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
863
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
22.93 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
864
David Yang
16
GU
Unattached
22.94 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
865
Miles Roth
15
SE
Prime Aquatics
22.94 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
866
Jarrett Watkins
16
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
22.94 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
867
Karter Graves
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
22.94 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
868
Cole Parsons
15
WV
Mountain State Storm
22.95 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
869
Ean Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.95 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
870
Noah Walcott
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
22.95 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
871
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.95 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
872
David Soliman
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.95 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
873
Bryan Santos
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.95 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
874
Luis Castellano
16
FG
YMCA of South Florida
22.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
875
Cobi Wu
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
876
Christian King
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
22.96 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
877
Benjamin Caillouet
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
878
Jayden Davis
15
FG
TS Aquatics
22.96 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
879
Blake Talbert
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
22.96 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
880
Leonardo Moncada
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
22.97 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
881
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.97 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
882
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.97 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
883
Everett Bell
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.97 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
884
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
22.97 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
885
Nathan Noel
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
22.97 11/3/23
2023 LA Great New Orleans Metro Championships
886
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.97 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
887
Joey Kerkman
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.97 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
888
Will House
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
22.97 12/20/23
2023 NC WOW Kids Helping Kids #2
889
Liam Bryan
15
ST
Sailfish
22.97 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
890
Isaac Whetstone
15
SE
Unattached
22.98 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
891
Owen Finn
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
22.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
892
Alexander Chernyak
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.98 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
893
Trevor Hucal
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.98 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
894
Matthew Jones
16
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
22.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
895
Landon Stafford
16
SC
Team Greenville
22.98 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
896
Ethan Leonard
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
897
Colson Hornbaker
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.98 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
898
Abraham Garcia
15
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
22.98 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
899
Dylan Lewis
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
22.98 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
900
Gavin Conroy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.98 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
901
Wilson Lemke
16
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
22.99 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
902
Jono Milicevic
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.99 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
903
Matthew Czar
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
22.99 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
904
Jack Williams
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.99 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
905
Darien Darouse
15
GU
South Shore Sails
22.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
906
Mason Otwell
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.99 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
907
Levi Smith
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.99 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
908
E Ransom
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
22.99 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
909
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
910
Liam Walsh
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
23.00 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
911
Nick Brooks
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
23.00 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
912
Hayden Young
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.00 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
913
Ian Wetterlind
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
23.00 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
914
Heath Nowell
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
23.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
915
Jameson Koss
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
916
Cole Tangeman
16
NC
Tac Titans
23.01 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
917
Aiden Rohde
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
918
David Raichman
15
GU
Houston Cougars
23.01 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
919
Landon Bucher
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
23.01 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
920
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.02 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
921
Leo Basso
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.02 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
922
Oliver Lieberman
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.02 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
923
Nick Livingston
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.02 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
924
Alan Levy
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
23.02 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
925
Isaac Truelove
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
23.02 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
926
Domonkos Czika
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
23.03 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
927
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.03 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
928
James Hackney
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.03 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
929
Santiago Rivas
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
23.03 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
930
Drew Gerschutz
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
23.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
931
Parker Gaillard
15
NC
Tyde
23.03 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div II State Champs
932
John Humphreys
16
WV
West Virginia Wild
23.03 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
933
Dc Channell
15
GU
Unattached
23.04 11/4/23
2023 GU The Woodlands Invite
934
Beckett Slavin
15
NT
Unattached
23.04 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
935
Michael Makdad
15
NC
Watauga Swim Team
23.04 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
936
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.04 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
937
Gabriel Omana
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
23.04 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
938
Eddie Anton
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.04 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
939
Jack Stafford
15
GU
Ambush Swimming
23.04 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
940
Matthew Morales
15
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
23.04 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
941
Diego De La Barreda
16
GU
Unattached
23.05 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
942
Phoenix Marsiglio
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
23.05 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
943
Peter Roca
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
23.05 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
944
Gabe Hardy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.05 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
945
Josh Kim
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23.05 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
946
Stephen Thompson
15
GA
Direct Current Swimming
23.05 2/10/24
2024 GA DCS Winter Invite
947
Jack Humbert
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
23.05 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
948
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
23.05 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
949
Krish Advani
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.05 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
950
Grant Hunnicutt
16
NC
Gaston Gators
23.05 2/3/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional West
951
Hudson Evans
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.06 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
952
Eli Gilchrist
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
23.06 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
953
Maury Allin
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
23.06 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
954
Kyle Su
16
NC
Tac Titans
23.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
955
Nathaniel Ye
15
NC
Tac Titans
23.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
956
Caleb Bristow
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
23.06 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
957
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
23.07 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
958
Kouper Kraus
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
23.07 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
959
Barron Tate
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
23.07 9/16/23
2023 FG PSTYSF Dual Meet
960
Robert Holmes
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
961
Jace McLaughlin
16
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
23.07 9/9/23
2023 SE PSL YMCA September Splash
962
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
23.07 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
963
Ady Tala
16
NC
Tac Titans
23.07 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
964
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.07 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
965
Stevemichael Bennett
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
23.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
966
Trevor Bordelon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.07 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
967
Sawyer Quertermous
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.07 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
968
Viktor Zheng
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.08 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
969
Gavin Boggs
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
23.08 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
970
Ryland Chappell
15
FL
Swim Florida
23.08 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
971
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
23.08 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
972
Connor Caffrey
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
23.08 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
973
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.09 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
974
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
23.09 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
975
Jax Smith-Ruttan
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.09 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
976
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.09 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
977
Michael Odogwu
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
23.09 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
978
Magnus Fuegner
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
23.09 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
979
William Aiken
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
23.09 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
980
Aaron Barker
16
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
23.09 11/4/23
2023 GU The Woodlands Invite
981
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
23.10 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
982
Tanner Antley
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
23.10 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
983
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.10 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
984
Parker Saltsman
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
23.11 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
985
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
23.11 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
986
Jaden Le
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.11 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
987
Andriy Huertas
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
23.11 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4
988
Mitchell Chao
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.11 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
989
Luke Branscom
15
NC
New South Swimming
23.11 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
990
Johnathan Pearl
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
23.11 1/27/24
2024 NT District 10-5A
991
Joseph Mowery
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.11 10/27/23
2023 ST OB AISD Swim Invitational
992
Dalton Dial
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
23.12 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
993
Anatoli Monsalve
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
23.12 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
994
Noah Morgan
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
23.12 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
995
Ricky Beebe
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
23.12 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
996
Gavin Rochelle
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
23.12 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
997
Josh Crook
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
23.12 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
998
Dimas Fredrik
16
NT
Cor
23.12 12/7/23
2023 NT North Dallas TISCA Invite
999
Logan Kelly
15
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
23.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
1000
Rider Warner
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.12 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application