Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:48.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
2
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:49.92 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
3
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:53.33 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
4
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:53.85 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
5
ETHAN Melnykov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:56.02 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
6
Toby Cenizal
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:56.26 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
7
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:56.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
8
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:57.11 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
9
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:57.96 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
10
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:59.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
11
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:00.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
12
Jayden Choi
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:01.50 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
13
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:01.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
14
Alan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:02.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
15
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:02.76 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
16
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:03.06 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
17
Ari Herson
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:03.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
18
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:03.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
19
Jacob Lee
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:04.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
20
Landen Vien
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:05.09 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
21
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:05.64 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
22
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:06.47 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
23
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.65 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
24
Ethan Choi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:07.99 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
25
Alex Smith
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:08.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
26
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.03 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
27
Teddy Di
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:08.82 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
28
Andrei Stozkovs
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:09.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
29
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:09.82 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
30
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:10.30 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
31
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
3:10.55 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
32
Brayden Sterker
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:11.36 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
33
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:12.35 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
34
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:13.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
35
Tripp Jones
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:15.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
36
Benjamin Jiang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:15.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
37
Richard Feng
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.02 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
38
Asher Howard
11
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:16.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
39
Ben Moreno
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:16.48 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
40
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:16.76 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
41
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:16.86 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
42
Damon Wong
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:17.32 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
43
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:18.06 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
44
Turner Pearson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:18.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
45
Mac Sanford
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:18.42 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
46
Colin Huwe
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:18.49 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
47
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:18.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
48
Porter O'Neill
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
3:18.52 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
49
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:18.62 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
50
Bhavik Kakkar
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:18.95 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
51
Logan Keck
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:19.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
52
Dylan Kim
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:20.79 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
53
Sam Flores
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:20.90 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
54
Lewis O'Coyne
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:21.46 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
55
Dylan Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:21.63 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
56
Logan Do
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:21.99 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
57
Ben Li
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:22.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
58
Wyatt Bruntsch
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:22.80 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
59
Colin Burley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:22.90 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
60
Casey Wright
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
3:23.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
61
Andrej Dedoevic
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:23.46 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
62
Yash Arude
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
3:24.36 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
63
Ethan Samang-Marcott
12
PC
El Cerrito Gators
3:24.60 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
64
Patrick Forster
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:24.90 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
65
Jiajun Zu
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:25.11 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
66
Mazda Momeni
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:25.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
67
Kim Cui
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:25.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
68
Rafaelle Cahill-Gurr
11
CA
Blast Sharks
3:25.78 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
69
Neil Deng
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:25.81 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
70
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:26.17 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
71
Sebastian Keychenko
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:26.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
72
Yuma Badamjav
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:26.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
73
Noah Lay
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:26.32 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
74
Liam Gelberg
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:26.46 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
75
Matvii Onofriichuk
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:26.48 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
76
Chance Worcester
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:26.64 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
77
Dashiell Bauer
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
3:26.95 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
78
Adrian Atherton
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
3:27.50 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
79
Justin Kurniawan
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:27.94 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
80
Ian Lai
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:28.42 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
81
Max Shen
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:28.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
82
Kai Hsueh
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:28.75 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
83
Elliot Rust
12
PC
University Club Swimming
3:29.02 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
84
Denis Szpak Chamecki
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
3:29.12 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
85
Jordan Daher
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
3:29.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
86
Ethan Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:29.94 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
87
Theodore Pham
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:30.08 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
88
Kyle Hunter
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:30.13 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
89
Kiran Lathi
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:31.31 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
90
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
3:31.46 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
91
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:31.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
92
Alex Darbro
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:31.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
93
Jaxson Ford
12
CA
The Claremont Club
3:32.97 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
94
Eann Ho
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:33.44 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
95
Flynn Tsan
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:34.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
96
Ben Barnett
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:34.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
97
Jiayou He
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:34.41 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
98
Jack Chow
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:34.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
99
Elliott Mannis-Young
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
3:35.26 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
100
Wesley Bingham
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:35.64 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
101
Hao-Cheng Wu
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:36.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
102
Caleb Ayling
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
3:37.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
103
Theo Gallegos
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:37.52 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
104
Ashton Largent
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:37.70 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
105
Nam McCush
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:37.70 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
106
Saito Steadman
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:37.74 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
107
Clayton Seney
12
OR
Salem Swim Club
3:37.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
108
Ethen Fadillah
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:37.99 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
109
Liam Moore
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:38.61 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
110
Derek Weaver
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:38.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
111
Jason Wei
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:39.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
112
Daniel Mkrtchyan
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:39.04 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
113
Cyrus Chakrapani
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:39.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
114
Max Mancenido
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:39.37 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
115
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:40.75 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
116
Brenden McCormick
12
HI
Island Aquatics
3:40.97 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
117
Charles Sun
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:40.98 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
118
Henry Babcock
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:41.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
119
Matrix Prest
11
HI
Island Aquatics
3:41.05 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
120
Ezeck Chung
11
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
3:41.94 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
121
Connor Wood
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:42.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
122
Lucca Vernet
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:42.95 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
123
Morton Wong
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:43.20 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
124
Edmund Whipple
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:43.20 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
125
Matthew Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
3:43.21 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
126
Rylen Koch
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:43.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
127
Maddox Tellechea
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:43.84 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
128
Beckett Zinn
11
CA
Kswim at Griffin Club LA
3:45.15 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
129
Henry Dunn
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:45.30 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
130
Sefa Alofaituli
12
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:47.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
131
Tommy Savage
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:47.67 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
132
Sohum Kulkarni
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:48.38 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
133
Andrei Beshara
11
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:48.90 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
134
Minki Kam
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:49.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
135
Sean Everitt
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:49.27 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
136
Kian Lynch
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:49.47 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
137
Liam Swearingen
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:49.53 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
138
Henry Mai
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:49.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
139
Edison Cheng
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:49.98 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
140
Hiroki Lam
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:50.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
141
Graeme Gimpelson
12
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
3:50.75 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
142
Lucas Downing
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:50.81 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
143
Michael Kirkpatrick
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:51.60 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
144
Ryder Newton
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:51.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
145
MJ Messmer
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:51.88 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
146
Kieran Kirkpatrick
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:52.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
147
Andrew Ojeda
12
CA
The Claremont Club
3:52.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
148
Arthur Wang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:52.84 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
149
Ollie Cheng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:52.90 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
150
Noah Kobty
12
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
3:52.95 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
151
Geno Melchione
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:53.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
152
Andon Fisher
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:53.64 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
153
Avery Nakamura
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
3:53.93 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
154
Kiaan Bhatt
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:54.62 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
155
Phoenix Davidson
12
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
3:55.94 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
156
Benjamin Slesinger
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:57.45 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
157
Callum McLaughlin
12
HI
Island Aquatics
3:57.68 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
158
Maxwell Peters
11
HI
Iolani Swim Club
3:57.90 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
159
Evangelos Dendrinos
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:58.33 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
160
Paul Bustamante
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:59.95 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
161
Andrew Caliston
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
4:00.09 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
162
Colin Yeo
12
CA
Blast Sharks
4:00.30 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
163
Ezra Gillespie
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:00.82 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
164
Zachary Waitkus
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
4:01.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
165
Dylan Morgan
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:01.14 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
166
Smit Rambhia
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:01.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
167
Andrew Wang
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:03.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
168
Benjamin Gitter
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
4:05.12 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
169
Jason Li
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
4:05.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
170
Ansel Beitman
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:07.66 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
171
Augustin Chiorean
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
4:08.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
172
Tyler Graham
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:08.33 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
173
Brandon Wilson
11
PN
Pro Swimming
4:10.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
174
Sam Bartucco
12
SN
Dart Swimming
4:11.79 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
175
Peter Stan
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:11.80 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
176
Dominic Macias
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
4:12.28 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
177
John Kethcart
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:12.61 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
178
Bennett Wong
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:18.65 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
179
Syrus Katen
11
SN
Dart Swimming
4:18.86 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
180
Owen Eastman
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
4:34.46 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
181
Beckett DiPrisco
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
4:44.91 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application