Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:04.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:04.20 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
4
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:04.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Addison Carlile
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:05.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:05.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:05.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
9
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:05.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:05.97 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:06.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:06.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:06.15 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
14
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:06.37 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
15
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.59 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:06.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:06.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:06.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:07.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
21
Emma Schumacher
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:07.38 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
22
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:07.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
23
Becky Rentz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
24
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:07.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
26
Sabrina Ledwith
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
Kara Donham
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:08.12 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
28
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:08.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
29
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:08.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
31
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:08.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
32
Ellie Bina
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:08.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
33
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:08.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:09.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
35
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:09.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Emmy Meyer
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:09.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:09.43 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
38
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.66 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
40
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
41
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:09.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:10.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
43
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:10.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:10.10 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
45
Annabelle Francke
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:10.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
46
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:10.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
47
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:10.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
48
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.63 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Nina Newton
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.63 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
50
Samantha Crane
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:10.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
51
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:10.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
52
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:10.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
53
Claire Dobrydney
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:10.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
54
Alana Berlin
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:11.15 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
55
Lexi Tippie
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:11.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
56
Mari Griffin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:11.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
57
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
58
Mia Henderson
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:11.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
59
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:11.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
60
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
61
Morgan Wagner
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:11.77 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
62
Sadie Murphy
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:11.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
63
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
64
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:11.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
65
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:11.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
66
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:11.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:11.86 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
69
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:11.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
70
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:11.94 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
71
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:11.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
72
Kiersten Dietschweiler
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:11.98 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
73
Melia Eckman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
74
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:12.23 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
75
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
76
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
77
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:12.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
78
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:12.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
79
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:12.47 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
80
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:12.49 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
81
Madeline Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:12.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
82
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:12.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
83
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:12.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
84
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:12.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:12.74 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
86
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:12.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
87
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:12.86 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
89
Sophie Miller Melendez
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:12.91 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
90
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
91
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:13.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
92
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:13.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
93
Adrianna Hudnall
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:13.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
94
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:13.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
95
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:13.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
96
Mia Boccio
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:13.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
97
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:13.52 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
98
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:13.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
99
Genevieve Springer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:13.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
100
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:13.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
101
Erin Schuch
16
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
2:13.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
102
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:13.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
103
Paige Samuelson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:14.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
104
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:14.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
105
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:14.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
106
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:14.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
107
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.16 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
108
Jordan Sarubbi
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:14.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
109
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:14.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
110
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:14.43 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
111
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
112
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.57 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
113
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:14.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
114
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:14.79 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
115
Bella Fontana
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.82 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
116
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:14.94 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
117
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:14.98 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
118
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:15.17 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
119
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:15.19 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
120
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:15.20 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
121
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:15.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
122
Catherine Greenlee
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:15.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
123
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:15.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
124
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
125
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:15.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
126
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:15.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
127
Liv Wallace
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:15.55 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
128
Avery Frick
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:15.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
129
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:15.71 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
130
Ariana Amaro
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:15.76 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
131
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:15.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
132
Anika Donovan
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:15.84 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
133
Josey Coon
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:15.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
134
Laikin Vorthmann
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:15.89 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
135
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:15.92 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
136
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:15.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
137
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:16.01 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
138
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:16.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
139
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:16.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
140
Allie Stiles
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:16.11 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
141
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:16.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
142
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:16.24 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
143
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:16.27 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
144
Violet Schwartz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:16.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
145
Devan Weinstein
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:16.66 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
146
Mila Hoffman
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:16.76 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
147
Alison Sadri
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:16.82 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
148
Ansley Neff
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:16.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
149
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:16.86 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
150
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:17.02 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
151
Sara Wiedoff
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:17.03 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
152
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:17.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
153
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:17.10 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
154
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:17.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Evie Welser
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:17.16 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
156
Annika Wartowski
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:17.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
157
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:17.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
158
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.26 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
159
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:17.27 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
160
Allie Seiler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:17.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
161
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:17.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
162
Mia Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:17.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
163
Gretchen Gerke
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:17.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
164
Faye Hunsberger
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:17.73 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
165
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:17.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
166
Dru Zander
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:17.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
167
Willa Kricheff
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:17.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
168
Taylor Bassett
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:18.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
169
Andra Robertson
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:18.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Izzy Schmitt
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:18.35 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
171
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:18.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
172
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:18.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
173
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:18.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
174
Avelyn Brown
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:18.58 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
175
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:18.60 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
176
Annie Lock
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:18.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
177
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:18.69 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
178
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:18.69 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
179
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:18.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
180
Peyton Ostertag
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:18.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
181
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:18.84 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
182
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:18.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
183
Sofia Diviacchi
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:19.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
184
Sophia Sponseller
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:19.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
185
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:19.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
186
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:19.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
187
Tenley Wilkins
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:19.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
188
Sophia Snyder
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.47 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
189
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:19.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
190
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:19.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
191
Kennedy Johnson
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:19.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
192
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:19.66 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
193
Kate Zurowski
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:19.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
194
Isabell Frommelt
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:19.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
195
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:19.89 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
196
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:19.93 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
197
Maggie Cole
16
MN
Granite City Aquatics
2:19.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
198
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:20.00 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
199
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:20.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
200
Audrey Wandling
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:20.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
201
Mya Hutchinson
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:20.04 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
202
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:20.09 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
203
Tova Blikre
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:20.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
204
Ellie Adams
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:20.28 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
205
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:20.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
206
Rylee Jankowski
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
207
Kimberlyn Grim
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:20.75 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
208
Avree Melhus
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:20.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
209
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:20.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
210
Riley Snakenberg
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:20.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
211
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:20.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
212
Claudia Busse
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:21.05 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
213
Rowan Rossi-Weida
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:21.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
214
Taylor White
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:21.33 9/15/23
September Stars
215
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:21.35 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
216
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:21.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
217
Ava Finnan
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:21.40 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
218
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:21.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
219
Lauren Neis
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:21.65 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
220
Cora Hofer
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:21.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
221
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:21.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
222
Lauren Tableman
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:21.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
223
Sylvia Thompson
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:21.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
224
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:21.94 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
225
Aubrey Yancey
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.08 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
226
Malini Madiman
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:22.35 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
227
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:22.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
228
Sarah Schueler
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:22.53 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
229
Clara Kiehl
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:22.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
230
Jillian Seibert
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:22.73 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
231
Rylin Banta
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:22.77 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
232
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:22.84 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
233
Jadyn Bruch
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:22.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
234
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:23.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
235
Cate Wisener
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:23.01 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
236
Harper Husbands
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:23.10 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
237
Elisa Decaro
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:23.11 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
238
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:23.49 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
239
Megan Grindle
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:23.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
240
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:23.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
241
Molly Wardrop
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:23.53 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
242
Claire Chumley
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:23.64 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
243
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:23.64 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
244
Charlie Hull
15
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:23.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
245
Giadi Santanello
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:23.83 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
246
Castiliya Asir
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:23.85 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
247
Riley Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:23.93 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
248
Nora Hansen
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:23.97 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
249
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
2:24.25 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
250
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:24.31 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
251
Lucy Johansen
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:24.35 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
252
Mackenzie Hastings
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:24.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
253
Janet Rockenberger
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:24.49 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
254
Hope Speiser
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:24.59 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
255
Judea Sherrill
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.66 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
256
Molly Plate
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:24.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
257
Caitlin Caulfield
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.79 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
258
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
2:24.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
259
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
2:25.04 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
260
Sydney Matheny
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:25.13 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
261
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:25.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
262
Payton Keezer
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:25.26 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
263
Tyler Stopp
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:25.31 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
264
Summer Pfeiffer
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:25.33 9/15/23
September Stars
265
Maci Lemler
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:25.55 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
266
Chloe Yerkes
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:25.62 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
267
Ava Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:25.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
268
Mona Abukhamireh
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:25.90 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
269
Caden Kelly
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:26.01 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
270
Gwen Kutchel
16
LE
SwimUnited
2:26.04 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
271
Emily Scargill
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:26.29 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
272
Emma-jean Swanson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:26.33 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
273
Julia Saxman
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:26.36 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
274
Sylvia Hanes
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:26.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
275
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:26.53 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
276
Lydia Cobb
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:26.75 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
277
Annika Beck
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:26.82 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
278
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:26.88 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
279
Leah Slivochka
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:27.03 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
280
Katie Gordon
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:27.20 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
281
Mya Pheneger
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:27.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
282
Nina Minjares
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:27.61 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
283
Francie Corry
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:27.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
284
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:27.79 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
285
Lauren Simon
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:27.85 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
286
Taylor Cook
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:27.85 9/15/23
September Stars
287
Dina Abdel-Megid
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:27.95 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
288
Faith Crislip
16
LE
Cle Swimming
2:27.96 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
289
Rachel Werth
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:28.01 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
290
Ava Wyly
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:28.02 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
291
Liv Hanes
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:28.24 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
292
Ceci Tremont
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:28.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
293
Diana Bobiv
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:28.61 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
294
Wynnie Sleyko
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:28.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
295
Grace Evert
15
MW
Swim Omaha
2:28.75 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
296
Burke Sutton
16
MV
Club North Swimming
2:28.92 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
297
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:29.03 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
298
Gwen Glasrud
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:29.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
299
Baleigh Miller
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:29.12 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
300
Madeleine Deede
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:29.15 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
301
Ava Carosielli
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:29.34 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
302
Jenna Farwell
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:29.39 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
303
Cate Zantiny
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:29.48 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
304
LaLa Hanek
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:29.82 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
305
Marian Deweerdt
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:29.94 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
306
Elisa Olson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:29.95 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
307
Brianna Ridpath
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:29.96 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
308
Caroline Uliczny
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:30.36 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
309
Aubrey Crnich
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:30.36 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
310
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:30.38 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
311
Lara Manter
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:30.45 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
312
Dingman Dingman
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:30.47 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
313
Sadie Rogers
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:30.82 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
314
Olivia Meisner
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
2:31.04 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
315
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:31.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
316
Franchesca Sibayan
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:31.29 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
317
Syd Thompson
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:31.30 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
318
Carter Wilson
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:31.37 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
319
Piper Moede
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:31.48 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
320
Ada Ornelas
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:31.59 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
321
Cora Davis
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:31.72 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
322
Natalie Bien
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:31.98 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
323
Lila Borchardt
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:32.29 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
324
Morgan Fitzgerald
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:32.42 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
325
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:32.67 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
326
Addison Verhelst
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:32.77 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
327
Sakura O'Banion
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:32.80 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
328
Katherine Smith
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:32.84 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
329
Siobhan Ferris
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:32.89 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
330
Reese Waller
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:32.99 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
331
Jocelyn Leslie
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:33.05 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
332
Jillian Natale
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:33.34 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
333
Sofia Gonzalez
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:33.39 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
334
Ceci Mayer
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:34.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
335
Olivia Nagaj
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:34.07 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
336
Kylie Wise
15
OK
Bixby Swim Club
2:34.14 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
337
Laynie Hart
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:34.17 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
338
Alondra Ortiz-Gondry
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:34.83 9/15/23
September Stars
339
Charlotte Holcomb
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:34.91 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
340
Kennedy Keepers
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:34.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
341
Julia Braun
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:35.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
342
Nicole Brzostowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:35.36 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
343
Lex Jones
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:35.55 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
344
Megan Wandycz
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:35.80 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
345
Chloe Mullens
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:35.88 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
346
Maddie Saccameno
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:36.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
347
Katie Dean
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:36.40 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
348
Isabel Koch
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:36.42 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
349
Julie Herrera
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:36.85 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
350
Lily Hill
15
WI
Swmke
2:37.10 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
351
Lillie Dinwiddie
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:37.45 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
352
Avery O'Dell
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:37.64 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
353
Aubrey Herden
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:37.94 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
354
Samantha Reese
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:38.14 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
355
Emma Rayl
16
MV
Club North Swimming
2:38.25 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
356
Ella Gatlin
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:38.49 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
357
Alexis Day
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:38.52 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
358
Ava Vohs
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:38.57 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
359
Ellen Kovats
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
2:38.68 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
360
Maya West
16
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:38.70 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
361
Lauren Olson
15
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:39.05 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
362
Lauren Toll
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:39.09 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
363
Camden Youngblood
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:39.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
364
Olivia Wilburn
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:39.65 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
365
Ronnie Benford
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:40.13 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
366
Margo Maddaloni
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:40.18 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
367
Emma Barricklow
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
2:40.84 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
368
Emily Weaver
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:41.13 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
369
Breanna Schmidt
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:41.39 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
370
Ava Carlson
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:41.70 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
371
Lucy Cermak
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:42.16 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
372
Lydia Anderson
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:42.33 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
373
Megan Oberle
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:42.48 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
374
Morgan Jacobson
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:43.26 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
375
Juliette Devries
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:43.69 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
376
Rainy Reinert
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:44.22 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
377
Brooke Haworth
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:44.92 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
378
Eleanor Gloege
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:45.62 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
379
Livia Birler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:46.00 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
380
Sydney Hibbard
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:46.25 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
381
Tessa Kunschke
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:47.91 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
382
Bailey Sowa
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:48.24 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
383
Anna Reik
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:48.88 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
384
Sophia Palacios
16
WI
Swmke
2:49.03 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
385
Emma Broge
15
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
2:50.09 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
386
Jayden Smith
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:50.56 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
387
Natalie Fisco
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:50.86 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
388
Lily Miller
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:55.42 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
389
Olivia Haese
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:10.60 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
390
Skylar Draeger
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:18.45 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
391
Parker Broge
15
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
3:23.12 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application