Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:49.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:55.94 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
3
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:56.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
4
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
5
Ben Liang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:56.60 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
6
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:56.64 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
7
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:56.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
8
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:57.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:57.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
10
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.84 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
11
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:58.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:58.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
13
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:59.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
14
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
15
Aadin Terrazas
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:59.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
16
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.81 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
17
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
19
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.62 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
20
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.73 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
22
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
23
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:00.96 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
24
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:00.96 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
25
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:01.11 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
26
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.14 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
27
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:01.15 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
28
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:01.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:01.18 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
30
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.27 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
31
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:01.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:01.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
33
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:01.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:01.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
36
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
2:01.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
37
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:02.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:02.28 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
39
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:02.37 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
40
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:02.38 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
41
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:02.42 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
42
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:02.44 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
43
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.51 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
44
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
45
Julian Lozano
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:02.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
46
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:02.68 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
47
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:02.77 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
48
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.94 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
49
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:02.96 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
50
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:03.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
51
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.04 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
52
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:03.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:03.19 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
54
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:03.25 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
55
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:03.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
56
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
57
Dr Bruford
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
58
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
59
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:03.42 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
60
Marwan Alasil
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:03.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
61
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:03.58 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
62
Clark Montgomery
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:03.64 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
63
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:03.86 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
64
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:03.92 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
65
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:04.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
66
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.20 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
67
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.20 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
68
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:04.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
69
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:04.29 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
70
Merrick Blackman
14
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:04.34 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
71
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:04.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
72
Connor Minear
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:04.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
73
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
74
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.63 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
75
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.66 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
76
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:04.67 4/19/24
April Invite
77
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:04.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
78
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:04.71 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
79
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:04.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.87 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
81
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:04.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:05.03 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
83
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:05.11 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
84
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:05.20 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
85
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:05.30 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
86
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:05.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
87
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:05.39 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
88
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:05.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
89
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:05.45 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
90
Christian Perez
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.48 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
91
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:05.49 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
92
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:05.51 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
93
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:05.61 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
94
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:05.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
95
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
96
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
97
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.68 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
98
Charlie Russell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.70 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
99
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:05.70 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
100
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.74 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
101
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:05.74 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
102
Owen Muller
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:05.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
103
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:05.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
104
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:05.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
105
Merrick Vanscoy
14
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
2:05.95 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
106
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:06.07 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
107
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:06.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
108
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:06.19 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
109
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:06.25 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
110
Matthew Char
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.27 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
111
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:06.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Alex Stinson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.34 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
113
Luca Fong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:06.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
2:06.43 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
116
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:06.63 4/19/24
April Invite
117
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.67 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
118
Ronan Cornpropst
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:06.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
119
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:06.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
120
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:06.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
121
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.95 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
122
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:06.96 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
123
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:07.00 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
124
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.07 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
125
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:07.07 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
126
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.16 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
127
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.18 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
128
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:07.23 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
129
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:07.29 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
130
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:07.34 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
131
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:07.37 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
132
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:07.39 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
133
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.41 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
134
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.43 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
135
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:07.44 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
136
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
2:07.49 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
137
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.51 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
138
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
2:07.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
139
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.62 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
140
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:07.72 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
141
Jacob Everitt
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:07.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:07.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
143
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:07.79 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
144
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:07.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
145
Lucas Ball
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:07.84 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
146
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.87 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
147
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:07.95 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
148
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.96 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
149
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:07.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
150
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
2:08.00 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
151
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:08.03 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
152
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.04 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
153
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:08.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
154
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
155
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:08.21 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
156
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
2:08.25 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
157
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
2:08.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
158
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
159
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
2:08.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
160
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:08.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
161
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:08.45 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
162
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:08.46 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
163
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.49 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
164
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:08.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:08.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
166
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:08.67 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
167
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:08.77 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
168
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
169
Matthew Tripsa
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.85 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
170
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
171
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.96 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
172
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:08.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
173
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:09.00 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
174
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:09.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
175
Kevin Son
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
176
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:09.07 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
177
Jorge Aguila
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:09.09 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
178
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
179
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
2:09.20 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
180
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.23 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
181
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
2:09.23 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
182
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:09.24 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
183
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:09.27 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
184
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:09.27 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
185
Lucas Rosello
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:09.33 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
186
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:09.35 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
187
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.36 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
188
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:09.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
189
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.41 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
190
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:09.44 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
191
Guillermo Mantilla
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:09.45 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
192
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:09.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
193
William Kucmierczyk
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.58 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
194
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
2:09.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
195
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:09.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
196
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:09.66 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
197
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:09.67 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
198
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:09.71 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
199
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:09.80 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
200
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:09.87 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
201
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
202
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:09.93 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
203
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:09.93 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
204
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
205
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:09.96 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
206
Julian Malecki
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.96 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
207
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:10.05 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
208
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:10.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
209
Colby Metzger
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:10.10 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
210
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:10.12 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
211
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:10.13 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
212
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:10.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
213
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:10.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
214
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
2:10.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
215
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:10.27 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
216
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.27 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
217
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.28 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
218
Marcus Gonzalez
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:10.28 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
219
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:10.30 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
220
Dylan Patterson
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:10.32 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
221
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:10.40 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
222
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.43 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
223
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:10.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
224
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:10.46 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
225
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:10.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
226
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.53 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
227
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:10.53 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
228
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:10.58 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
229
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:10.63 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
230
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:10.69 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
231
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:10.69 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
232
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:10.75 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
233
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:10.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
234
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:10.76 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
235
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:10.79 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
236
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:10.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
237
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:10.82 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
238
Jayden Davis
14
FG
TS Aquatics
2:10.89 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
239
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.95 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
240
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
2:10.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
241
Aiden Boyle
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:11.01 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
242
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.04 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
243
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:11.05 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
244
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:11.11 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
245
Mark Edwards
14
PV
MACH
2:11.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
246
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:11.12 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
247
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:11.13 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
248
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.15 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
249
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:11.15 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
250
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:11.16 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
251
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:11.16 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
252
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.18 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
253
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:11.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
254
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:11.23 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
255
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:11.25 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
256
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:11.29 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
257
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:11.38 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
258
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:11.47 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
259
Garrett Roberts
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:11.48 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
260
Caleb Kaplan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:11.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
261
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.52 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
262
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
2:11.54 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
263
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:11.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
264
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:11.57 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
265
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:11.68 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
266
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:11.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
267
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:11.69 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
268
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:11.72 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
269
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:11.73 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
270
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.75 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
271
Rowan Geiger
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:11.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
272
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:11.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
273
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:11.82 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
274
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.83 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
275
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
276
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:11.85 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
277
Liam Hussey
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:11.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
278
Nicolas Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.03 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
279
Zachary Catong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:12.07 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
280
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.08 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
281
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:12.13 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
282
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
2:12.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
283
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:12.24 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
284
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
2:12.24 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
285
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:12.29 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
286
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.30 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
287
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:12.33 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
288
Victor Kim
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:12.33 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
289
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:12.36 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
290
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:12.39 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
291
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:12.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
292
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:12.51 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
293
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:12.54 4/19/24
April Invite
294
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:12.54 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
295
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:12.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
296
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:12.56 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
297
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
298
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
299
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:12.64 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
300
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:12.66 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
301
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:12.66 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
302
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:12.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
303
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:12.72 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
304
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:12.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
305
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
306
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:12.81 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
307
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:12.86 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
308
Shentong Zhu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:12.91 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
309
Michael Wang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:12.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
310
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
311
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:12.92 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
312
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:12.93 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
313
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:12.96 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
314
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:12.96 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
315
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:13.01 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
316
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
2:13.04 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
317
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:13.08 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
318
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:13.09 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
319
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:13.10 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
320
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:13.10 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
321
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:13.12 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
322
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:13.14 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
323
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:13.15 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
324
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:13.18 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
325
Connor McCarthy
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.21 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
326
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:13.22 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
327
Grayson Bennett
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:13.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
328
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:13.24 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
329
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:13.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
330
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:13.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
331
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:13.29 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
332
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:13.30 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
333
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.31 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
334
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:13.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
335
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:13.32 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
336
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:13.32 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
337
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:13.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
338
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
339
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:13.42 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
340
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.42 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
341
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
2:13.44 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
342
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:13.45 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
343
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:13.48 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
344
Cristian Nichi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:13.49 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
345
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:13.49 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
346
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.49 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
347
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.49 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
348
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:13.51 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
349
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:13.52 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
350
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:13.53 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
351
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:13.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
352
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:13.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
353
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:13.56 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
354
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.58 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
355
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:13.63 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
356
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:13.63 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
357
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:13.63 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
358
Isaac Stewart
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:13.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
359
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:13.70 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
360
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
2:13.70 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
361
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:13.70 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
362
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:13.71 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
363
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
2:13.73 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
364
Callum Farneth
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.78 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
365
Dylan Xiao
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:13.78 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
366
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:13.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
367
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:13.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
368
Adam Aris
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.87 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
369
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:13.89 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
370
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:13.93 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
371
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:13.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
372
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:13.95 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
373
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:13.96 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
374
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:13.96 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
375
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.96 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
376
Colton Weaver
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:13.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
377
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:14.00 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
378
Nathan Hsu
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:14.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
379
Noah Vermeulen
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:14.09 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
380
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.10 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
381
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:14.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
382
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:14.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
383
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.18 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
384
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:14.21 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
385
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:14.24 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
386
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:14.24 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
387
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:14.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
388
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
389
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:14.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
390
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
391
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:14.29 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
392
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:14.30 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
393
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.30 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
394
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:14.31 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
395
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:14.32 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
396
Max Shturman
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:14.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
397
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.40 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
398
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:14.41 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
399
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:14.41 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
400
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:14.43 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
401
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:14.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
402
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:14.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
403
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.47 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
404
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.50 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
405
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:14.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
406
Aidan Zeleniy
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:14.52 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
407
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:14.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
408
Harry Carlson
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:14.54 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
409
Nate Tonn
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:14.54 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
410
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.54 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
411
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
412
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:14.64 4/19/24
April Invite
413
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:14.64 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
414
Luca Maya
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:14.71 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
415
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.77 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
416
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:14.81 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
417
Ben Jacobs
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.83 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
418
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:14.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
419
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:14.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
420
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:14.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
421
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
2:14.87 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
422
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
2:14.87 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
423
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:14.88 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
424
Porter DeBruin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:14.89 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
425
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.94 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
426
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.94 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
427
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.96 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
428
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:14.98 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
429
Luis Espina
13
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:14.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
430
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:15.03 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
431
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
432
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:15.05 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
433
Eddie Hansen
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:15.06 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
434
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:15.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
435
Kenny Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
436
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:15.10 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
437
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:15.11 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
438
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:15.14 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
439
Matthew Ackerman
14
CT
Cougar Aquatic
2:15.14 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
440
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
441
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:15.18 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
442
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
443
Noah Castaneda
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:15.23 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
444
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:15.26 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
445
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.27 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
446
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:15.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
447
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:15.29 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
448
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:15.29 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
449
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
2:15.29 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
450
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:15.31 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
451
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
2:15.31 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
452
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:15.33 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
453
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:15.33 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
454
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:15.37 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
455
Ryan Pelosi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:15.37 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
456
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:15.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
457
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:15.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
458
Enzo Cavaliere
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:15.40 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
459
Justin Stein
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.41 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
460
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:15.43 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
461
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.44 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
462
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:15.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
463
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:15.48 4/19/24
April Invite
464
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:15.49 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
465
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.50 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
466
JP Gasiorowski
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
2:15.50 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
467
Owen Anderson
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:15.53 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
468
Zachary Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:15.54 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
469
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
470
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
471
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
472
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:15.64 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
473
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:15.65 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
474
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
475
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:15.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
476
Graceson Ognoskie
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:15.71 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
477
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:15.74 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
478
Dmitrijs Sterbs
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:15.75 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
479
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
480
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.80 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
481
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:15.82 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
482
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.82 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
483
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:15.84 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
484
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
485
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:15.88 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
486
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:15.89 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
487
Timur Kenzin
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:15.89 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
488
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:15.89 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
489
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:15.90 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
490
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:16.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
491
Will Bickley
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:16.08 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
492
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.11 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
493
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:16.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
494
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.14 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
495
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.15 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
496
Devin Williams
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:16.15 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
497
Tennyson Sipes
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:16.16 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
498
Caelen Murnane
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:16.16 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
499
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:16.17 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
500
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:16.18 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
501
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:16.18 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
502
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.20 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
503
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:16.20 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
504
Harrison Stroup
13
CT
What Swimming
2:16.20 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
505
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:16.21 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
506
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:16.21 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
507
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:16.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
508
Jack Roycik
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:16.23 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
509
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:16.24 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
510
Sebastian Sanchez
14
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
2:16.27 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
511
Hudson Kosten
14
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:16.29 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
512
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.34 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
513
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:16.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
514
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:16.34 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
515
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:16.35 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
516
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:16.36 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
517
Jax Garrett
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:16.41 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
518
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:16.45 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
519
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:16.45 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
520
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:16.46 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
521
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.47 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
522
Jayden Andresakis
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.52 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
523
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
2:16.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
524
Chase Ryan
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:16.56 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
525
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:16.57 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
526
Kai Rivera
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:16.57 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
527
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.57 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
528
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
2:16.57 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
529
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:16.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
530
Sam Christy
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:16.61 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
531
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:16.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
532
David Caldera
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.66 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
533
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:16.68 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
534
Derek Johnson
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:16.68 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
535
Rhett Cox
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:16.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
536
Thomas Chapman
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:16.74 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
537
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:16.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
538
Vlad Roman
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.82 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
539
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:16.83 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
540
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.85 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
541
Niccolo Troccoli
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:16.87 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
542
Carson Radnay
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:16.87 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
543
Isaac Hesselbarth
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:16.90 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
544
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
2:16.91 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
545
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
546
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
2:16.92 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
547
Alexander Rudik
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:16.93 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
548
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:16.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
549
Isaac Waks
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:16.93 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
550
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:16.95 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
551
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:16.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
552
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:16.97 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
553
Ismail Elamrani
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:16.97 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
554
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
2:16.97 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
555
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:16.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
556
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:16.99 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
557
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:17.00 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
558
Andrew Becker
14
GU
Swim Ohana
2:17.02 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
559
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:17.03 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
560
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:17.05 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
561
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.06 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
562
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
563
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:17.09 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
564
Rocco Herran
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:17.12 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
565
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
566
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
567
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:17.15 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
568
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:17.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
569
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:17.20 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
570
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:17.20 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
571
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:17.21 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
572
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:17.21 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
573
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:17.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
574
Jacob Hodgkins
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:17.28 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
575
Jett Henson
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:17.28 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
576
Caden Kitson
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:17.34 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
577
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:17.34 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
578
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:17.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
579
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:17.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
580
Oliver Fergus
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:17.40 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
581
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:17.40 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
582
Andy Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.41 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
583
Elijah Bing
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:17.41 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
584
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:17.42 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
585
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.43 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
586
Dominic Nguyen
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:17.43 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
587
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.43 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
588
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:17.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
589
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.50 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
590
JP McCosker
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:17.51 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
591
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:17.52 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
592
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:17.53 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
593
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
594
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:17.56 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
595
Caleb Stuhlmacher
14
VA
Nova South
2:17.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
596
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:17.59 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
597
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:17.60 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
598
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:17.60 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
599
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:17.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
600
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:17.61 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
601
Andrew Deng
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:17.64 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
602
Henrik Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:17.68 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
603
Charles Wasif
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:17.70 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
604
Owen Bland
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:17.73 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
605
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:17.74 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
606
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:17.76 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
607
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
2:17.77 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
608
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.82 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
609
Grayson Roberts
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
610
Wilder Carlson
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:17.83 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
611
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.83 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
612
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:17.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
613
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
614
Jackson Strickland
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:17.86 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
615
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:17.93 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
616
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.95 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
617
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.95 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
618
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
2:17.95 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
619
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:17.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
620
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:17.97 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
621
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:17.98 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
622
Nik Polyak
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:17.98 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
623
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:17.99 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
624
Alejandro Camarena
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:17.99 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
625
Aiden Kennedy
14
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:18.00 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
626
Derek Wen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:18.02 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
627
Khaled Mahfouz
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:18.02 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
628
Finn Kunz
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:18.03 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
629
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:18.05 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
630
William Ozanus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
631
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:18.07 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
632
Nathan Zhang
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.10 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
633
Quinn Morris
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:18.13 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
634
Mateo Vasquez
13
CA
Viking Aquatics
2:18.14 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
635
Nathan Bregman
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.17 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
636
Tristan Tran
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:18.18 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
637
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:18.19 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
638
Arturo Bejarano
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:18.21 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
639
Wesley Givens
14
OZ
Fast
2:18.23 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
640
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:18.24 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
641
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
2:18.24 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
642
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:18.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
643
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.26 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
644
David Albertini
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:18.29 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
645
Lucas Lieberman
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:18.30 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
646
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:18.31 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
647
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:18.32 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
648
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.33 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
649
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:18.33 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
650
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:18.33 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
651
Michael Kolenik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.34 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
652
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:18.35 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
653
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:18.37 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
654
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:18.38 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
655
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
656
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
2:18.38 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
657
Beau Baker
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:18.39 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
658
Elijah Kang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.39 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
659
Shane Rose
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:18.44 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
660
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
2:18.44 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
661
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:18.48 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
662
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
663
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
664
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:18.53 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
665
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:18.53 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
666
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:18.56 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
667
Leo Malachovsky
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:18.56 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
668
Aaron Cook
14
VA
Nova South
2:18.58 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
669
Samuel Herreno
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:18.59 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
670
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:18.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
671
Ethan Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:18.60 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
672
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:18.60 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
673
Henry Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:18.61 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
674
Noah Tollon
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:18.62 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
675
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:18.64 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
676
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:18.66 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
677
Aiden Gajowski
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:18.68 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
678
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:18.69 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
679
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:18.69 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
680
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:18.70 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
681
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:18.72 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
682
Ryan McGuinness
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.72 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
683
Blake Zimmermann
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:18.72 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
684
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:18.73 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
685
Yueheng Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:18.74 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
686
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:18.75 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
687
Chris Ko
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:18.76 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
688
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.77 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
689
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:18.78 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
690
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:18.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
691
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
2:18.78 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
692
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:18.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
693
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:18.79 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
694
Poyraz Erkuloglu
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:18.79 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
695
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:18.81 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
696
Isaac Zhang
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:18.82 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
697
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:18.83 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
698
Zach Bender
13
VA
Nova South
2:18.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
699
Leo Rea
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:18.89 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
700
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:18.89 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
701
Feliks Herynk
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:18.92 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
702
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:18.92 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
703
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:18.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
704
Ale Bahos Andrade
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:18.94 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
705
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:18.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
706
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:18.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
707
Leo Lai
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:18.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
708
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:18.98 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
709
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.99 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
710
Jacob Seifert
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:19.02 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
711
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:19.05 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
712
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
2:19.05 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
713
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:19.06 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
714
Carter Cripe
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:19.07 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
715
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.07 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
716
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:19.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
717
Caleb Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:19.11 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
718
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:19.12 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
719
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:19.12 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
720
Brady Vroegindewey
14
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:19.12 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
721
Adrian Esteban
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:19.12 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
722
Connor Barlotta
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.13 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
723
Kenny Griffith
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
2:19.14 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
724
Luke Hayburn
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:19.15 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
725
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:19.17 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
726
Joseph Paiz
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:19.18 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
727
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:19.19 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
728
Daniel Romero
13
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:19.24 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
729
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:19.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
730
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.26 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
731
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:19.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
732
Rainier Leyva Riestra
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:19.32 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
733
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:19.33 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
734
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:19.33 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
735
Benji Engers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:19.33 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
736
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:19.33 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
737
Leo Georgiev
13
FG
TS Aquatics
2:19.34 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
738
Jace Chamberlin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:19.36 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
739
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:19.39 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
740
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:19.40 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
741
Austin Rodde
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:19.41 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
742
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:19.41 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
743
Noah Schot
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.46 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
744
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:19.46 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
745
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:19.46 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
746
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:19.50 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
747
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:19.51 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
748
Anthony Mendez
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:19.51 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
749
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:19.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
750
Declan Costello
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:19.54 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
751
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:19.56 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
752
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:19.56 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
753
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:19.57 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
754
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:19.60 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
755
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:19.63 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
756
Owen Gray
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:19.64 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
757
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:19.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
758
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.71 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
759
Malcolm McCown
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:19.73 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
760
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:19.75 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
761
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:19.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
762
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:19.76 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
763
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:19.77 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
764
Cole Nakamura
13
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:19.78 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
765
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:19.78 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
766
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:19.79 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
767
Nico Alvarez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:19.79 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
768
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
769
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:19.80 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
770
Angel Riera Dorado
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:19.80 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
771
Charlie Waller
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:19.89 4/19/24
April Invite
772
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:19.92 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
773
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
2:19.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
774
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:19.94 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
775
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:19.95 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
776
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:19.95 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
777
Jackson Bays
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:19.97 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
778
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:19.98 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
779
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:20.00 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
780
Trevor Bell
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:20.03 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
781
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:20.03 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
782
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:20.06 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
783
Owen Kerrigan
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:20.08 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
784
Bryant Butts
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:20.10 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
785
Landen Lamb
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:20.10 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
786
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:20.11 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
787
Caiden Granger
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:20.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
788
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.11 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
789
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.12 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
790
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:20.12 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
791
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.13 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
792
Jacob Barguez
14
FG
Speed World Swimming
2:20.14 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
793
Simon Sheinfeld
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:20.15 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
794
Braeden Hager
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:20.17 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
795
Christopher Seawell
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:20.20 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
796
Jean Castel
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:20.21 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
797
Dhevesh Mahes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
798
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
799
Greyson Mayes
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
2:20.27 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
800
Demetrios Bean
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:20.28 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
801
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.33 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
802
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.34 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
803
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
2:20.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
804
Jojo Navarro-Monzo
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:20.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
805
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:20.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
806
Adriel Lozano
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:20.42 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
807
Marco Sampaio
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:20.43 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
808
Grant Applegate
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:20.45 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
809
Jake Roberts
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:20.46 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
810
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:20.51 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
811
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:20.52 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
812
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:20.54 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
813
Caleb Bonnema
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:20.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
814
Adrian Mauco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:20.58 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
815
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:20.60 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
816
Gabriel Martinez-Salazar
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:20.61 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
817
David Guerra
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:20.62 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
818
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:20.68 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
819
Bobby Jones
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:20.69 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
820
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:20.70 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
821
Bennett Bush
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:20.71 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
822
Rick Shan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:20.73 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
823
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
2:20.74 4/27/24
2024 NM Mountain Spring Open
824
Kayden Labrada
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:20.74 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
825
Athen Tai
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:20.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
826
Elijah Murray
13
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
2:20.75 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
827
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:20.77 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
828
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
829
Nathan Cannistra
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:20.81 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
830
Eric Spencer
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:20.83 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
831
Luca Hurbon
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:20.86 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
832
Kevin Wu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.87 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
833
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.88 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
834
Lincoln Miner
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:20.90 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
835
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
836
Matt Moreno
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:20.95 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
837
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
838
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:20.96 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
839
Mikey Vallillo
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:20.96 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
840
William Harvey
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:20.99 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
841
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
842
Maximus Vega
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:21.00 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
843
Jayden Sarmiento
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:21.02 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
844
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:21.03 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
845
Easton DeBois
13
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
2:21.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
846
Maximus Goodwin
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:21.04 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
847
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:21.05 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
848
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
849
Parker Faria
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:21.05 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
850
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:21.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
851
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:21.07 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
852
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:21.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
853
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:21.10 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
854
Hazen Patterson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
855
Andrik Jimenez
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:21.11 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
856
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:21.13 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
857
Chris Johnson
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:21.13 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
858
Haoyang Zhang
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:21.15 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
859
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:21.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
860
Kaiemi Grossi
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:21.19 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
861
Cris Rodas
14
NJ
Tidal Wave Swim Team
2:21.20 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
862
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.21 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
863
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:21.23 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
864
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:21.23 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
865
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:21.26 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
866
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:21.27 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
867
Wilson Le
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:21.27 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
868
Marcus Eiben
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.28 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
869
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:21.28 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
870
Howard Luo
14
VA
Nova South
2:21.28 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
871
Evan Finn
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:21.30 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
872
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
2:21.31 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
873
Barney Cotterill
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:21.32 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
874
Marcelo Akus
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.32 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
875
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:21.33 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
876
Rhys Ehrhart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:21.33 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
877
Hunter Humbert
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:21.38 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
878
Benjamin Spory
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:21.42 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
879
BenWei Chou
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:21.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
880
Joshua Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:21.46 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
881
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:21.47 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
882
Ryan Ahn
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:21.47 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
883
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:21.48 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
884
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:21.48 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
885
Grant Rathjen
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:21.49 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
886
Mason Truong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.50 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
887
Ion Siminoi
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:21.51 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
888
Alieldien Mohammad
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
889
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.53 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
890
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:21.55 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
891
Trot Brazell
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:21.55 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
892
Kyle Madigan
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:21.56 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
893
Carsten Mueller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.56 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
894
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:21.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
895
Jack Hines
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.60 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
896
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:21.62 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
897
Peter Theodoseau
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:21.62 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
898
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:21.63 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
899
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:21.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
900
Stuart Wineman
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:21.67 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
901
Keanu To
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:21.68 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
902
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:21.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
903
Jacob Kim
13
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:21.69 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
904
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:21.71 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
905
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:21.72 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
906
Alistair Bass
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:21.72 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
907
Zion Qu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.73 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
908
Evan Calkins
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:21.74 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
909
Benjamin Zhang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
910
Devin Ertekin
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:21.79 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
911
Mathew Dobson
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:21.80 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
912
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.81 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
913
Tyler Bartelli
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:21.83 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
914
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
915
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.87 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
916
Adden Uy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:21.88 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
917
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:21.89 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
918
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
919
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:21.91 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
920
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:21.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
921
Samuel Briggs
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:21.94 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
922
Elijah Gretarsson
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:21.94 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
923
Brady Gilchrist
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:21.96 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
924
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:21.98 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
925
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:21.98 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
926
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:21.99 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
927
Will Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:22.00 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
928
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:22.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
929
Humberto Valverde Diaz
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:22.02 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
930
Cole Gangemi
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:22.04 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
931
Nathan Oram
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:22.06 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
932
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
2:22.07 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
933
Logan Crisler
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:22.09 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
934
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:22.11 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
935
Xin Lau
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:22.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
936
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:22.13 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
937
Caleb Brown
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:22.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
938
Jeffrey Clingensmith
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:22.16 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
939
Elijah Marmorstein
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:22.16 4/19/24
April Invite
940
Gabriel Law
13
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:22.16 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
941
George Conroy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:22.18 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
942
Cameron Lowman
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:22.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
943
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:22.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
944
Cade Valentine
13
NT
Cor
2:22.19 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
945
Nicolas Lee
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:22.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
946
Camden Macek
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:22.22 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
947
Samuel Glassick
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:22.22 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
948
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:22.24 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
949
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:22.25 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
950
Nathaniel Harris
14
VA
Nova South
2:22.27 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
951
Gage Wright
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:22.28 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
952
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.28 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
953
Maayan Levy
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:22.30 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
954
Andrew Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:22.31 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
955
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:22.33 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
956
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.35 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
957
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:22.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
958
Wyatt Tite
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
2:22.37 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
959
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:22.39 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
960
Asher Cook
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
2:22.41 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
961
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.43 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
962
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:22.43 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
963
Milan Clinton
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:22.43 9/15/23
September Stars
964
Finley Laurence
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:22.44 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
965
John Nye
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.45 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
966
Grisham Gutshall
13
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
2:22.46 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
967
Dylan Isakoff
13
CT
What Swimming
2:22.46 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
968
John Cermak
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
2:22.47 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
969
Connor Dewart
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:22.47 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
970
Zane Baird
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:22.48 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
971
Axel Koontz
13
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:22.48 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
972
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:22.48 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
973
Bennedict Nguyen
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:22.50 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
974
Justin Baines
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:22.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
975
Yongjian Zhang
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:22.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
976
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:22.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
977
Chance Miller
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.55 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
978
CJ Anunciacion
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:22.55 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
979
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:22.57 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
980
David Rainer
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:22.58 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
981
Fritz Lechelt
14
PV
MACH
2:22.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
982
Leo Adedipe
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
983
Cadel Salazar
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:22.59 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
984
Kaito Ratchford
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:22.63 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
985
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:22.63 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
986
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:22.66 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
987
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:22.66 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
988
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:22.67 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
989
Raymond Zhou
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:22.70 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
990
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:22.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
991
Ben Brazis
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:22.73 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
992
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:22.73 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
993
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.75 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
994
Jake Bakian
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:22.75 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
995
Owen Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:22.76 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
996
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:22.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
997
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.77 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
998
Gavin Johnson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
999
Finn Yeh
14
PV
MACH
2:22.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
1000
Tanner Brooks
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.85 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application