Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:49.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:50.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:51.66 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
4
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:51.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
5
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:52.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
6
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:52.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
7
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:52.71 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:52.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:52.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
10
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:52.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:53.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
12
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:53.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
13
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:53.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:53.28 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
15
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:53.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
16
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:53.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:53.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:53.51 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
19
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:53.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:53.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:53.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
22
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:53.88 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
23
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:53.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
24
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:53.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:54.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:54.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
28
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:54.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:54.55 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:54.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:54.70 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
32
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:54.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:54.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
35
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:54.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:54.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
37
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:55.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
38
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:55.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:55.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
40
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:55.11 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
41
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:55.22 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
42
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:55.34 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
43
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:55.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:55.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:55.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
46
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:55.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
47
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:55.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
48
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:55.56 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
49
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:55.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:55.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:55.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
52
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:55.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
53
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:55.76 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
54
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:55.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
55
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:55.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:55.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
57
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:55.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:56.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
59
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:56.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:56.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
61
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:56.09 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
62
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:56.10 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
63
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:56.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
64
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:56.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:56.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
66
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:56.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
67
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:56.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
68
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:56.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
69
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:56.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
70
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:56.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
71
Jack Ortman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:56.44 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
72
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:56.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
73
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:56.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:56.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
75
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:56.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
76
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:56.56 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
77
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:56.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:56.64 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
79
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:56.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
80
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:56.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
81
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:56.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:56.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
83
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:56.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:57.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:57.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:57.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
87
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:57.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:57.20 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
89
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
90
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:57.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
91
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:57.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:57.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
93
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:57.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:57.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
95
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
1:57.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:57.69 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:57.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:57.72 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
99
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:57.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:57.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.84 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
102
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
103
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:57.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
105
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:57.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
106
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:58.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
107
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:58.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
108
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:58.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
109
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:58.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
110
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:58.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:58.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
112
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:58.21 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
113
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:58.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
114
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:58.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
115
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.33 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
116
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
117
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:58.37 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
118
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:58.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
119
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:58.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
120
Keoni Li
16
CO
Unattached
1:58.41 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
121
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:58.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
122
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:58.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
123
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:58.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:58.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
River Chiang
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.66 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
126
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:58.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
127
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:58.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
128
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:58.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
129
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.74 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
130
Avi Sharma
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:58.79 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:58.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:58.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
1:58.84 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
134
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:58.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
135
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:58.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
136
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:59.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.02 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
138
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:59.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
139
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:59.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:59.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:59.08 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
143
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:59.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
145
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:59.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
146
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:59.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
147
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:59.15 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
148
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
149
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:59.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
150
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:59.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
151
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:59.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:59.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
153
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:59.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:59.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
155
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:59.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
156
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:59.31 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
158
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
159
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:59.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:59.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:59.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
162
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:59.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
164
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:59.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
165
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:59.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
166
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:59.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:59.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
168
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:59.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
169
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:59.53 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
170
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
171
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
172
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
1:59.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:59.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
174
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:59.57 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
175
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:59.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
176
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
1:59.61 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
177
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
178
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
179
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:59.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:59.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
181
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:59.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
183
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:59.76 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
184
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
185
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:59.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
186
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.81 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
187
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.82 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
188
Harry Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:59.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
189
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
190
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:59.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
191
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:59.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
192
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:59.95 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
193
Jack Andrew
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:00.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Elonzo Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:00.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
195
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:00.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
196
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:00.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
197
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:00.14 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
198
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:00.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
199
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:00.16 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
201
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:00.19 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
202
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:00.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
203
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
2:00.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
204
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:00.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
205
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:00.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
206
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:00.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
207
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:00.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
208
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:00.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
209
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:00.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
2:00.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
211
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:00.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
212
Alex Radulescu
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:00.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
213
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:00.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:00.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
215
Matthew Pistorino
18
PC
Solo Aquatics
2:00.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
216
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
217
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
2:00.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
218
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:00.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
219
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:00.72 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
220
Ty Leon Guerrero
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:00.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
221
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:00.75 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
222
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:00.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
223
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:00.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
224
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:00.86 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
225
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:00.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
226
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:00.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
227
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:00.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
228
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:00.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
229
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:00.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
230
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:00.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
231
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:00.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
232
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:00.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:01.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
234
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:01.04 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
235
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:01.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
236
Brent Kong
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:01.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
237
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:01.16 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
238
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:01.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
239
David Mazyan
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:01.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
240
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:01.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
241
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:01.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
242
Caio Cobb Rodrigues
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:01.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
243
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:01.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
244
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:01.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
245
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:01.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
246
Brendan Keating
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:01.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
247
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:01.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
248
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:01.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
249
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:01.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
250
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:01.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
251
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:01.30 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
252
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:01.31 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
253
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
2:01.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
254
Lukas Stein
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:01.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
255
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:01.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
256
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:01.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
257
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:01.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
258
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:01.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
259
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:01.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
261
Cole Kawaja
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:01.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
262
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:01.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:01.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
264
Kody Mathill
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:01.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
265
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:01.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
266
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.59 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
267
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
268
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:01.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
269
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:01.63 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
270
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:01.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
271
Lincoln Bellgraph
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:01.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
272
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:01.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
273
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:01.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
274
Quintin Cummings
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:01.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
275
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:01.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
276
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:01.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
277
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:01.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
278
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:01.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
279
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:01.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
280
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:01.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
281
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
282
Jaxon Fellingham
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:01.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
283
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:02.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
284
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:02.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
285
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:02.07 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
286
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
2:02.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
287
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:02.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
288
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
2:02.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
289
Torsten Hokanson
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:02.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
290
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:02.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Ethan Semanko
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:02.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
292
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:02.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
293
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:02.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
294
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:02.28 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
295
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:02.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
296
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:02.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
297
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.51 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
298
Jeffrey Chang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
299
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:02.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
300
Mathew-leonardo Rolf
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:02.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
301
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:02.58 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
302
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:02.58 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
303
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:02.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
304
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:02.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
305
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:02.61 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
306
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:02.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
307
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:02.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
308
Maximillian Ng
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:02.67 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
309
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:02.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
310
Jacob Chu
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:02.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
311
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:02.75 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
312
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.75 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
313
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:02.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
314
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:02.77 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
315
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:02.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
316
Kelan Stakes
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:02.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
317
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:02.91 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
318
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:02.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
319
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:02.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
320
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:02.95 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
321
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:02.96 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
322
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:02.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
323
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:03.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
324
Jonathan De Dios
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:03.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
325
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:03.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
326
Ryan Kumar
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:03.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
327
Mason Hemmert
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:03.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
328
Cameron Hellar
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:03.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
329
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:03.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
330
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:03.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
331
Robert White
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:03.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
332
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:03.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
333
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
334
Zane Schuman
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:03.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
335
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:03.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
336
Zander Muilenburg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:03.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
337
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
338
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:03.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
339
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:03.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
340
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:03.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
341
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:03.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
342
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
2:03.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
343
Marwan Alasil
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:03.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
344
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:03.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
345
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:03.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
James Meehan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:03.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
347
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:03.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
348
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:03.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
349
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:03.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
350
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:03.58 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
351
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:03.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
352
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:03.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
353
Marcus Garland
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:03.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
354
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
355
AJ Oden
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:03.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
356
Laird Delbridge
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
357
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:03.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
358
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:03.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
359
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:03.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
360
Tristan Dons
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:03.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
361
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
362
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:03.76 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
363
JJ Verwoest
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:03.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
364
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:03.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
365
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
2:03.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
366
Travis Black
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:03.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
367
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:03.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
368
Gabriel Eke
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:03.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
369
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:03.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
370
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:03.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
371
Alex Louvel
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.07 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
372
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:04.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
373
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:04.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
374
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:04.17 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
375
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:04.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
376
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:04.18 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
377
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:04.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
378
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.20 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
379
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:04.22 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
380
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:04.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
381
Austin Hargreaves
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
2:04.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
382
Matthew Lee
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:04.27 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
383
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:04.29 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
384
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:04.33 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
385
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
386
Boston Borg
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:04.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
387
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:04.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
388
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:04.43 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
389
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:04.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
390
Max Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:04.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
391
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.53 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
392
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:04.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
393
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:04.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
394
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:04.56 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
395
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:04.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
396
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:04.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
397
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
398
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:04.61 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
399
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:04.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
400
Marcus Tomola
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:04.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
401
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
2:04.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
402
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:04.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
403
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:04.72 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
404
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:04.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
405
Riley Mortenson
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:04.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
406
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:04.79 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
407
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:04.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
408
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:04.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
409
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:04.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
410
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
411
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.93 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
412
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:04.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
413
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:04.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
414
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:05.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
415
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:05.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
416
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:05.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
417
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:05.03 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
418
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
2:05.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
419
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:05.05 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
420
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:05.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
421
Gavin Curren
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:05.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
422
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.09 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
423
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
424
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:05.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
425
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
426
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:05.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
427
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:05.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
428
Matthew Choi
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:05.25 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
429
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:05.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
430
Marwan Alasil
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
431
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:05.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
432
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:05.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
433
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
434
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:05.31 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
435
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
436
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.32 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
437
Gherman Prudnikau
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:05.37 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
438
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:05.42 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
439
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:05.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
440
Ian Ortiz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.45 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
441
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:05.49 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
442
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:05.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
443
Andrey Ishchenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:05.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
444
Justin Zhang
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:05.53 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
445
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:05.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
446
Dominik Wilderer
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:05.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
447
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:05.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
448
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:05.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
449
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:05.65 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
450
Holden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.68 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
451
Brendan Sung
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:05.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
452
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
453
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.74 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
454
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:05.74 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
455
Lucas Ono-Chan
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:05.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
456
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.76 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
457
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:05.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
458
Fernando Mancera
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
459
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:05.78 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
460
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:05.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
461
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:05.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
462
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:05.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
463
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:05.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
464
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:05.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
465
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:05.90 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
466
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:05.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
467
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
468
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:06.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
469
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:06.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
470
Davy Hoyal
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:06.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
471
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.05 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
472
Lincoln Hymas
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:06.08 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
473
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
474
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:06.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
475
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:06.13 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
476
Jake Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:06.14 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
477
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:06.14 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
478
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:06.15 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
479
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:06.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
480
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
481
Stephen Codevilla
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:06.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
482
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:06.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
483
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:06.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
484
Nicholas Braun
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
485
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:06.27 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
486
Xander Berg
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:06.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
487
Benjamin Walczak
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
488
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:06.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
489
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:06.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
490
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:06.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
491
Daniel LeVasseur
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:06.44 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
492
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:06.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
493
Hunter Dawson
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:06.49 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
494
Elijah Redson
16
CA
Black Team
2:06.49 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
495
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:06.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
496
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.57 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
497
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:06.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
498
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:06.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
499
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:06.60 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
500
Blake Fazio
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:06.60 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
501
Colin Gilmore
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
2:06.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
502
Dylan Hays
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:06.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
503
Wyatt Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:06.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
504
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.71 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
505
Kaiu Taylor
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:06.73 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
506
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:06.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
507
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:06.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
508
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:06.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
509
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:06.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
510
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:06.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
511
Ray Engineer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:06.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
512
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:06.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
513
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:06.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
514
Louis Finocchio
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:06.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
515
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:06.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
516
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:06.90 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
517
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:06.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
518
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:06.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
519
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:06.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
520
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.94 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
521
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
522
Darren Nguyen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.02 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
523
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:07.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
524
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.04 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
525
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:07.05 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
526
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:07.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
527
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:07.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
528
Nate Johnson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:07.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
529
Brian Antonio
15
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:07.13 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
530
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
531
Justin Gawrych
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:07.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
532
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:07.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
533
Orion Dietz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
534
David Gracia
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:07.24 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
535
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
2:07.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
536
Christian Castro
17
CA
Black Team
2:07.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
537
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:07.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
538
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:07.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
539
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
540
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:07.34 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
541
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:07.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
542
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:07.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
543
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:07.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
544
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:07.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
545
Rocco Martino
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:07.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
546
Joe Capra
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:07.50 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
547
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:07.52 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
548
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.54 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
549
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:07.56 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
550
Benji Hames
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:07.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
551
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:07.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
552
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:07.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
553
Noah Norton
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:07.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
554
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:07.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
555
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:07.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
556
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:07.69 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
557
Jacob Everitt
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:07.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
558
Dylan Ryssel
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:07.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
559
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:07.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
560
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:07.78 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
561
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:07.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
562
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:07.79 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
563
Cs McMillan
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
564
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:07.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
565
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:07.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
566
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:07.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
567
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
568
Corbin Cole
17
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:08.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
569
Keller Evans
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:08.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
570
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.04 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
571
Eli Hazlet
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:08.07 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
572
Cooper Zarro
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:08.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
573
KJ Tse
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.13 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
574
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:08.15 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
575
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
576
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.17 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
577
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:08.21 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
578
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
579
Steven Olvera
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:08.27 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
580
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:08.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
581
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
582
Jack Roberts
17
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
2:08.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
583
Aiden Root
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:08.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
584
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.37 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
585
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:08.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
586
Alexandru Epifanov
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:08.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
587
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:08.44 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
588
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:08.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
589
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:08.46 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
590
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
2:08.49 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
591
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:08.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
592
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
2:08.56 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
593
Tanner Lam
18
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:08.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
594
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.56 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
595
Ryan Musich
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:08.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
596
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:08.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
597
Justin Leyba
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:08.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
598
Justin Turian
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:08.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
599
John Luisetti
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:08.68 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
600
Ryan Munoz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.70 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
601
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:08.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
602
Miles Bratman
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:08.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
603
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.75 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
604
Reid Krebs
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
2:08.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
605
Ben Walters
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:08.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
606
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:08.78 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
607
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:08.80 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
608
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
609
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:08.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
610
Grant Pier
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.88 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
611
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.91 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
612
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
613
Hunter Latham
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:08.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
614
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:09.00 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
615
Alexander Cooc
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:09.02 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
616
Dominik Irons
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:09.03 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
617
Nelson Pitz
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:09.05 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
618
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:09.06 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
619
Aiden Jung
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:09.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
620
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:09.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
621
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.19 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
622
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
623
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:09.27 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
624
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.39 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
625
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:09.40 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
626
Andrew Webster
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:09.41 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
627
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:09.49 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
628
Ethan Young
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:09.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
629
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:09.51 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
630
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:09.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
631
Ryan Chai
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:09.55 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
632
Derrick Mai
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:09.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
633
Clark Milar
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:09.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
634
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
2:09.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
635
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:09.59 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
636
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:09.63 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
637
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:09.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
638
Sean Tannehill
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:09.66 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
639
William Pantel
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:09.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
640
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
641
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:09.71 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
642
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
643
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:09.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
644
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:09.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
645
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:09.80 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
646
Chris Allen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.86 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
647
Lincoln Cochran
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:09.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
648
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.93 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
649
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:09.93 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
650
Elias Litzow
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
2:09.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
651
Matthew Robichaud
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:09.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
652
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:10.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
653
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.06 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
654
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:10.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
655
Jayden Sanders
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:10.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
656
Chris Michael
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:10.16 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
657
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:10.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
658
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:10.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
659
Evan Xu
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:10.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
660
Lars Osen
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:10.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
661
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:10.25 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
662
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:10.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
663
Tom Singleton
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:10.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
664
Sean Quintero-Guan
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:10.33 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
665
Kyle Wenk
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.34 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
666
Vernon Meade
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:10.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
667
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:10.35 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
668
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:10.40 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
669
Lincoln Bennett
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:10.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
670
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:10.45 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
671
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:10.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
672
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.49 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
673
Henry Repasky
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:10.49 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
674
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.53 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
675
Trey Shaffer
17
CA
Unattached
2:10.63 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
676
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:10.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
677
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:10.69 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
678
Larson Buchholz
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:10.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
679
Jeremy Lawas
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:10.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
680
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:10.75 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
681
Ian Noffsinger
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:10.76 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
682
Ian Ha
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.79 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
683
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:10.81 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
684
Matthew Han
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.81 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
685
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:10.86 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
686
Nikolas Klimenko
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:10.91 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
687
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:10.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
688
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.95 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
689
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:10.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
690
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:11.00 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
691
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:11.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
692
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.04 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
693
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:11.11 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
694
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:11.13 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
695
Daniel Barlow
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:11.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
696
Justin Cady
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:11.15 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
697
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.18 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
698
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:11.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
699
William Liang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.19 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
700
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:11.19 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
701
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:11.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
702
Owen Hirschi
18
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
2:11.22 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
703
Kevin Jiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:11.24 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
704
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:11.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
705
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
706
Noah Lawas
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:11.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
707
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:11.39 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
708
Nikita Costello
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:11.41 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
709
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:11.47 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
710
Casey Cummard
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:11.49 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
711
AKIM Kirilyuk
16
SN
Del Paso Country Club
2:11.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
712
Marcus Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:11.67 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
713
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:11.68 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
714
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:11.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
715
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:11.73 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
716
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:11.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
717
Jack Douglas
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.78 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
718
Jayden Li
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:11.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
719
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:11.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
720
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.83 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
721
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
722
Jake Silva
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:11.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
723
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:11.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
724
Liam Hussey
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:11.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
725
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:11.98 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
726
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.01 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
727
Nicolas Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.03 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
728
Ryan Powell
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:12.03 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
729
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.08 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
730
Josh Price
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:12.11 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
731
Matti Kobacki
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:12.14 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
732
Ben Witmer
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:12.15 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
733
Ethan Tayco
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.18 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
734
Andre Nwapa
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:12.23 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
735
Coleton Tanner
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:12.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
736
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:12.24 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
737
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:12.27 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
738
Edgar McMechan
16
CO
Colorado Stars
2:12.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
739
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:12.29 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
740
Christian Pherson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:12.30 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
741
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:12.34 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
742
Cohen Barkley
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:12.38 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
743
Sean Luk
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:12.45 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
744
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:12.54 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
745
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:12.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
746
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:12.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
747
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
748
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
749
Ben Ong
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:12.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
750
Lincoln Miller
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:12.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
751
Matthew Schleicher
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:12.66 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
752
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:12.67 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
753
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:12.70 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
754
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:12.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
755
Elzat Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:12.74 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
756
Samuel Del Real
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
2:12.75 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
757
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:12.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
758
Tristen Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:12.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
759
Noah Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:12.85 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
760
Aiden Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:12.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
761
Brandon Agbayani
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:12.89 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
762
Daniel Svediani
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:12.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
763
Daniel Verdolaga
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:12.91 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
764
Shentong Zhu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:12.91 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
765
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:12.96 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
766
Asher Takazawa
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:12.98 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
767
Jiachen Huang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:13.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
768
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:13.08 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
769
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:13.09 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
770
Azael Aguilar
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:13.10 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
771
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:13.11 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
772
Zander De Jager
16
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:13.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
773
Reed Kelly
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
774
Conor Gustafson
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:13.17 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
775
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:13.18 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
776
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
2:13.19 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
777
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:13.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
778
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:13.29 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
779
Bennett Seitz
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:13.31 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
780
Blake Kann
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:13.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
781
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:13.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
782
Chris Ooi
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:13.33 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
783
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:13.34 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
784
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:13.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
785
Leo Manzur
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:13.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
786
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
787
Matthew Nye
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:13.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
788
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:13.42 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
789
Tieg Henning
16
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:13.46 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
790
Hunter Yin
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:13.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
791
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:13.48 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
792
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:13.51 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
793
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:13.53 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
794
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:13.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
795
Calvin Lee
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:13.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
796
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.58 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
797
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:13.66 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
798
Caleb Whitehorse
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:13.70 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
799
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:13.71 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
800
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:13.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
801
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:13.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
802
Ethan Brown
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:13.83 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
803
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:13.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
804
Steven Hsueh
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:13.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
805
Ryan Zeng
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:13.95 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
806
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:13.96 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
807
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:13.98 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
808
William Braley
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:14.00 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
809
Bryan Wong
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:14.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
810
Baran Watson
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:14.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
811
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:14.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
812
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.10 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
813
Alex Titianu
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
2:14.14 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
814
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:14.16 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
815
Elliott Scott
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:14.17 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
816
JJ Keyser
16
CA
Unattached
2:14.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
817
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:14.20 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
818
Sam Guzman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:14.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
819
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:14.21 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
820
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:14.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
821
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
822
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:14.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
823
Nathan Judy
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:14.37 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
824
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:14.38 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
825
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:14.38 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
826
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:14.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
827
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.47 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
828
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:14.52 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
829
Joseph Jarrett-Torres
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
830
Carter Hoffmann
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:14.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
831
Jonathan Dong
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:14.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
832
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
833
Gavin Legere
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.60 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
834
John Hashimoto
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:14.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
835
Ethan Brown
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:14.63 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
836
Ted Vonne
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:14.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
837
James Christensen
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:14.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
838
JD Felker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:14.70 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
839
Marcus Syring
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:14.74 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
840
Eric Kirakosian
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:14.75 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
841
Cesar Gonzalez
17
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
2:14.79 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
842
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
843
Benjamin Wong
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
2:14.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
844
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:14.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
845
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:14.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
846
Jack Hill
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.87 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
847
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
2:14.87 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
848
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
2:14.87 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
849
Joshua Godfrey
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:14.88 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
850
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:14.91 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
851
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.94 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
852
Aidan Fong
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.95 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
853
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.96 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
854
Logan Rains
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:14.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
855
Daniel Wong-Moon
17
CA
Class Aquatics
2:15.04 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
856
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
857
Joshua Evans
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:15.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
858
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:15.06 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
859
Bruss Bowman
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.06 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
860
Keenan Melia
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:15.06 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
861
Eddie Hansen
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:15.06 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
862
Kenny Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
863
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:15.11 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
864
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
865
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:15.19 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
866
Karl Quintero-Guan
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:15.22 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
867
Tobin Howe
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:15.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
868
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
869
Owen Davis
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:15.25 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
870
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.27 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
871
Kaden Ihrig
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:15.28 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
872
Jack Mathewson
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:15.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
873
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:15.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
874
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:15.29 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
875
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:15.31 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
876
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:15.33 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
877
Bengimin Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
2:15.34 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
878
Justin Chiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:15.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
879
ETHAN Melnykov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:15.35 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
880
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
881
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:15.37 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
882
Evan Hertzer
16
PC
South Valley Makos
2:15.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
883
Ayden Lee
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:15.40 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
884
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.41 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
885
Justin Stein
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.41 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
886
Jared Wang
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:15.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
887
Drew Calhoun
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:15.45 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
888
Vasili Karatzas
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:15.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
889
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.50 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
890
Afonso Campanico
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:15.52 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
891
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
2:15.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
892
Levi Galaviz
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:15.55 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
893
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
894
Tyler Mills
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.58 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
895
Hezekiah Wilson
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:15.59 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
896
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
897
Austin Neeley
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.64 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
898
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:15.64 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
899
Ian Tumamak
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:15.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
900
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:15.66 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
901
Matthew Ho
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:15.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
902
Flynn Davis Lawrence
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:15.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
903
Ben Nopper
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:15.77 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
904
SEAN Kirkpatrick
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:15.78 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
905
Tyler Law
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.78 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
906
Ben Stafford
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:15.79 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
907
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.80 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
908
Lucas Zvereff
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.81 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
909
Taylor Fox
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:15.84 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
910
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:15.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
911
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:15.87 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
912
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
913
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:15.89 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
914
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:15.89 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
915
Christopher Karling
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:15.92 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
916
Jared Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
917
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:16.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
918
Greg Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:16.03 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
919
Caden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.06 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
920
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:16.07 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
921
Kyle Kaufert
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:16.13 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
922
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.14 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
923
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.15 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
924
Tennyson Sipes
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:16.16 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
925
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.20 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
926
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:16.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
927
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:16.24 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
928
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.34 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
929
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:16.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
930
Flynn Van Auker
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:16.35 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
931
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:16.36 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
932
Paul Keith
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:16.40 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
933
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:16.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
934
Wesley Coberly
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:16.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
935
Eunchan Lee
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:16.42 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
936
Max Milevsky
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
2:16.43 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
937
Connor Fredericks
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:16.45 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
938
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.47 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
939
Lj Almiron
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:16.52 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
940
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:16.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
941
Chase Ryan
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:16.56 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
942
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
943
Andrew Hayhurst
15
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:16.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
944
Jose Garcia-Osorio
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:16.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
945
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:16.61 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
946
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:16.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
947
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:16.69 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
948
Arihan Maitra
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:16.72 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
949
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:16.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
950
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:16.83 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
951
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:16.83 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
952
Carr Chellis
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.84 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
953
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.85 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
954
Niccolo Troccoli
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:16.87 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
955
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
956
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
2:16.92 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
957
Wesley Yu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.93 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
958
Sean Tracy
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:16.93 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
959
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:16.97 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
960
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:16.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
961
Alejandr Spencer-Castellanos
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.01 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
962
Alex Arnold
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:17.03 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
963
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:17.03 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
964
Caleb Wright
18
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:17.06 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
965
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
966
Ian Giesing
15
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:17.11 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
967
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:17.16 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
968
Blake Hemsworth
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:17.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
969
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:17.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
970
Truman James
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:17.21 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
971
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:17.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
972
Andy Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.41 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
973
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:17.42 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
974
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:17.43 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
975
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.43 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
976
Jason Akker
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:17.45 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
977
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:17.45 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
978
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:17.46 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
979
Gt Waller
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:17.47 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
980
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:17.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
981
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:17.48 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
982
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.50 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
983
Jacek Brown
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:17.55 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
984
Lincoln Cochran
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:17.59 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
985
Alex Minarich
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:17.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
986
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
2:17.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
987
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:17.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
988
Thomas Smith
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:17.71 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
989
Gustavo Delgado
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:17.71 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
990
Steven Empey
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:17.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
991
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.73 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
992
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:17.77 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
993
Grayson Roberts
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
994
Goku Hernandez
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.90 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
995
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.95 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
996
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.95 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
997
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:17.97 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
998
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:17.99 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
999
Daniel Choi
16
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:18.00 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
1000
Ethan Tsay
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:18.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application