Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:58.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
2
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:58.75 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
3
Alexa McDevitt
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.14 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:01.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
5
Sienna Angove
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:01.38 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
6
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:02.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.24 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.49 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
10
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Amelia Mason
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:03.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
12
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:03.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
13
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:04.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
14
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:04.17 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
15
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:04.20 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
16
Arianna Wertheim
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
17
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
2:04.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
18
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:04.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Teagan O'Dell
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:04.46 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
20
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.49 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
21
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:04.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
22
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
23
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:04.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
24
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:04.64 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
25
Julia Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:04.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:04.81 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
27
Andrea Dworak
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.81 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
28
Charlotte Driesse
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:04.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
29
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:05.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
30
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.09 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
31
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:05.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
32
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
2:05.24 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
33
Isabella Budnik
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:05.32 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
34
Sophia Sunwoo
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:05.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
35
Leila Stafford
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:05.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
36
Addison Carlile
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:05.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
37
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:05.57 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
38
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:05.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
40
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.74 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
41
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:05.77 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
42
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.85 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
43
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:05.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:05.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
45
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:05.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
46
Agatha Amaral
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:05.96 10/11/23
2023 BRA CAMPEONATO INTERNACIONAL INFANTIL E JUVE
47
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:05.97 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
49
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:06.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
50
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:06.09 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
51
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:06.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:06.15 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
53
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:06.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
54
Ava De Anda
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:06.23 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
55
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:06.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
56
Liberty Clark
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.30 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
58
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:06.37 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
59
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:06.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
60
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:06.38 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
61
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:06.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
62
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:06.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
63
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:06.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
64
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
2:06.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
65
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:06.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
66
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
2:06.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
67
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.59 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
69
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:06.75 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
70
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:06.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Penny Zarczynski
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:06.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
72
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:06.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
73
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:06.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
74
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:06.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
75
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
76
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:06.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
77
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:06.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
78
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:06.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
79
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:07.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
80
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.04 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
81
Allison Bischoff
16
VA
Nova South
2:07.09 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
82
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
Annika Hicks
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:07.18 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:07.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
85
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.35 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
86
Emma Schumacher
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:07.38 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
87
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:07.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
88
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:07.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
89
Becky Rentz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
90
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:07.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
91
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:07.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
93
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:07.50 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
94
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
96
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:07.63 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
97
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:07.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
98
Virginia Hinds
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:07.74 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
99
Sabrina Ledwith
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
100
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:07.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
101
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.85 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
102
Sierra Tallman
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:07.86 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
103
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.87 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
104
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:07.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
105
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:07.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:07.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
107
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:08.02 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
108
Eli Summa
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.06 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
109
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:08.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
110
Annam Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:08.08 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
111
Samantha Anderson
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Kara Donham
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:08.12 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
113
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:08.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
114
Heather White
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.19 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
115
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:08.25 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
116
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:08.30 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
117
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
118
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:08.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
119
Kamryn Meskill
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
120
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:08.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
121
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:08.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
122
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:08.61 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
123
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:08.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
124
Sofia Wyzga
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:08.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:08.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
127
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:08.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
128
Sophia Pero
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
129
Ellie Bina
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:08.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
130
Siena Griffiths
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:08.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
131
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.75 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
132
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:08.76 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
133
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
134
Ena Lehmann
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:08.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:08.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
136
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:09.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
137
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:09.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
138
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.09 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
139
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:09.10 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
140
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:09.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
142
Lily King
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
2:09.13 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
143
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:09.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
144
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:09.22 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
145
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:09.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
CHLOE Eyrich
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:09.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Emmy Meyer
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:09.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
148
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:09.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
149
Madi Hertzig
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:09.38 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
150
Ava Withey
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
151
Taylor Klein
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.41 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
152
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:09.43 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
153
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:09.43 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
154
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:09.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
155
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:09.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
156
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:09.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.47 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
158
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:09.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
159
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:09.54 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
160
Sarah Larsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:09.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
162
Sophie McCammon
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:09.56 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
163
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.66 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
164
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
165
Abby Miller
16
CA
The Swim Team
2:09.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
166
KINGSLEY Rosevold
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:09.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:09.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
168
Wren Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:09.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:09.87 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
170
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:09.96 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
171
Sophie Mokhiber
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:09.98 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
172
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
173
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.03 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
174
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:10.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
175
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.06 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
176
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:10.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
177
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:10.10 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
178
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:10.16 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
179
Annabelle Francke
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:10.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
180
Meghan Hadsell
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:10.25 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
181
Nicole Christensen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:10.30 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
182
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
183
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:10.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
184
Addison Van Baars
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:10.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
185
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.33 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
186
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:10.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
187
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:10.33 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
188
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:10.35 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
189
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.37 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
190
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
2:10.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
191
Sydney Prentice
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:10.39 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
192
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:10.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
193
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:10.41 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
194
CJ Bernardo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.42 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
195
Maddie Bartleman
16
NE
Ccsc
2:10.42 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
196
Maren Tattersall
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:10.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
197
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:10.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
198
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:10.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
199
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:10.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
200
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:10.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
201
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.63 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
202
Nina Newton
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.63 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
203
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:10.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
204
McKenna Carroll
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:10.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
205
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:10.65 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
206
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
207
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:10.68 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
208
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:10.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
209
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:10.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
210
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:10.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
211
Casey Zentz
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:10.79 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
212
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:10.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
213
Samantha Crane
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:10.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
214
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:10.81 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
215
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:10.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
216
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:10.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
217
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:10.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
218
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:10.92 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
219
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:10.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
220
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
221
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:10.95 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
222
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:10.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
223
Chloe Mihaly
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
224
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:10.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
225
Claire Dobrydney
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:10.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
226
Adeline Cloutier
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:10.99 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
227
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.03 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
228
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:11.08 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
229
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:11.09 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
230
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:11.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
231
Alana Berlin
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:11.15 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
232
Lexi Tippie
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:11.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.24 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
234
Zuri Ferguson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:11.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
235
Natalie Walklett
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:11.25 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
236
Hayden Young
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:11.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
237
Mari Griffin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:11.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
238
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:11.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
239
Cindy Hu
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:11.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
240
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.34 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
241
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
242
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
243
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:11.46 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
244
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:11.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
245
Feining Huang
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:11.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
246
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:11.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
247
Elle Loehr
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:11.55 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
248
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:11.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
249
Mia Henderson
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:11.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
250
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:11.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
251
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
252
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:11.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
253
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:11.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
254
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:11.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
255
Monica DiGaetani
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:11.66 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
256
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
257
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:11.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
258
Morgan Wagner
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:11.77 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
259
Sadie Murphy
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:11.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
260
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:11.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
261
Clara McCarthy
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:11.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
262
Emmy Therrien
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.79 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
263
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
264
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:11.80 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
265
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:11.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
266
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:11.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
267
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:11.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
268
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:11.86 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
269
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
270
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:11.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
271
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:11.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
272
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:11.94 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
273
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:11.94 4/13/24
2024 OLY Spring Challenge
274
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:11.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
275
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:11.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
276
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:11.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
277
Kiersten Dietschweiler
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:11.98 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
278
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:12.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
279
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:12.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
280
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:12.05 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
281
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:12.06 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
282
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
283
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:12.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
284
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:12.10 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
285
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:12.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
286
Melia Eckman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
287
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:12.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
288
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:12.22 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
289
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:12.23 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
290
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:12.23 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
291
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:12.24 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
292
Sadie Burke
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.26 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
293
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
294
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
295
Addie Gish
16
CA
Black Team
2:12.35 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
296
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.35 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
297
Cora Skoog
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:12.40 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
298
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:12.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
299
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:12.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
300
Cali Watts
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:12.42 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
301
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:12.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
302
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:12.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
303
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:12.47 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
304
Anna McCarthy
16
NE
Ccsc
2:12.47 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
305
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:12.47 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
306
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:12.49 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
307
Madeline Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:12.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
308
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
2:12.51 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
309
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
2:12.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
310
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:12.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
311
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:12.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
312
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:12.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
313
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:12.57 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
314
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:12.60 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
315
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.60 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
316
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
317
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:12.65 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
318
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:12.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
319
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:12.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
320
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:12.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
321
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:12.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
322
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:12.71 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
323
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:12.72 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
324
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:12.74 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
325
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:12.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
326
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
327
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:12.79 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
328
Cecilia Howard
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:12.81 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
329
Gemma Gledhill
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:12.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
330
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:12.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
331
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:12.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
332
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.85 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
333
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:12.86 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
334
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.88 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
335
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:12.88 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
336
Sophie Miller Melendez
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:12.91 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
337
Lexie O'Keefe
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:12.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
338
Devon Silberman
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.96 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
339
Abigail Perry
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:12.99 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
340
Sophie Fox
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:12.99 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
341
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:13.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
342
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:13.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
343
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:13.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
344
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:13.06 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
345
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:13.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
Angelina Lu
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:13.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
347
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
348
Sara Miller
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:13.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
349
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:13.15 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
350
Ana Schulz
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:13.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
351
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:13.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
352
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
353
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
354
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:13.31 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
355
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:13.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
356
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:13.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
357
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:13.35 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
358
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:13.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
359
Adrianna Hudnall
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:13.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
360
Meredith Hogan
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:13.40 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
361
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
362
Mayu Yager
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:13.43 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
363
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:13.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
364
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:13.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
365
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:13.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
366
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:13.49 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
367
Mia Boccio
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:13.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
368
Bella Slagter
15
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
2:13.51 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
369
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:13.52 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
370
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:13.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
371
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:13.54 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
372
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:13.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
373
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:13.55 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
374
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:13.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
375
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:13.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
376
Alex Fox
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:13.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
377
Genevieve Springer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:13.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
378
Madyson Hartway
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:13.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
379
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:13.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
380
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:13.59 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
381
Olivia Wenert
15
VA
Nova South
2:13.60 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
382
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:13.61 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
383
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.63 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
384
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:13.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
385
Mary Villeda
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:13.67 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
386
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:13.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
387
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:13.74 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
388
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:13.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
389
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
390
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.79 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
391
Kiana Koechlin
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:13.80 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
392
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:13.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
393
Kalina Anderson
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:13.83 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
394
Hannah Wooten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:13.88 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
395
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:13.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
396
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:13.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
397
Erin Schuch
16
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
2:13.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
398
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:13.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
399
Molly Lind
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:13.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
400
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:13.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
401
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:13.98 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
402
Paige Samuelson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:14.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
403
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:14.02 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
404
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:14.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
405
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:14.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
406
Zoe Halffman
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.08 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
407
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:14.08 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
408
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:14.09 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
409
Julianne Armstrong
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:14.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
410
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:14.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
411
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.16 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
412
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:14.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
413
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.20 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
414
Summer Rousseau
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:14.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
415
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
2:14.22 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
416
Allie Chung
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:14.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
417
Jenesys Amores
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:14.27 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
418
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:14.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
419
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:14.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
420
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:14.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
421
Avery Karacz
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:14.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
422
Kinley Meislahn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:14.32 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
423
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:14.33 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
424
Samara Moseley
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:14.34 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
425
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
426
Jordan Sarubbi
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:14.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
427
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:14.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
428
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:14.41 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
429
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.41 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
430
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:14.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
431
Alex Scime
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:14.42 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
432
Katie Potts-Drew
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:14.42 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
433
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:14.43 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
434
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
435
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:14.45 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
436
Esme Quay
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:14.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
437
Marleigh Howes
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:14.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
438
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:14.48 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
439
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.48 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
440
Melina Seider
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:14.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
441
Alyssa White
16
VA
757swim
2:14.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
442
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.52 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
443
Leighton Walters
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:14.53 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
444
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:14.55 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
445
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.57 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
446
Alexis Szostek
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.57 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
447
Layla Watson
15
FL
Fast Falcons
2:14.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
448
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:14.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
449
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
2:14.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
450
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:14.69 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
451
Gwen Asbury
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:14.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
452
Isa Jickling
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:14.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
453
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
454
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:14.75 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
455
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:14.76 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
456
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
2:14.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
457
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:14.79 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
458
Caroline Mallard
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.79 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
459
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:14.79 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
460
Addison Johnson
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:14.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
461
Bella Fontana
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.82 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
462
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:14.82 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
463
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
2:14.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
464
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:14.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
465
Lucy Backus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:14.87 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
466
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:14.88 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
467
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.89 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
468
Elizabeth Vursta
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.89 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
469
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:14.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
470
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:14.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
471
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:14.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
472
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:14.94 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
473
Kena Mamola
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:14.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
474
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:14.98 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
475
Emma Dent
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:14.98 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
476
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:15.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
477
Caitlin Brown
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:15.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
478
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:15.06 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
479
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:15.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
480
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:15.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
481
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:15.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
482
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:15.17 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
483
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:15.19 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
484
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:15.20 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
485
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:15.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
486
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:15.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
487
Tessa Feld
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:15.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
488
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:15.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
489
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:15.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
490
Sophie Zuluaga
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:15.26 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
491
Catherine Greenlee
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:15.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
492
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:15.28 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
493
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:15.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
494
Adia Peterson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
495
Isabel Boroch
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:15.30 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
496
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
497
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:15.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
498
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:15.34 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
499
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:15.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
500
Charlie Scogna
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:15.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
501
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
502
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:15.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
503
Rileigh Revere
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.36 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
504
Megan Milausnic
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:15.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
505
Sarah Cohen
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:15.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
506
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:15.40 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
507
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:15.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
508
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:15.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
509
Caroline Largen
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.43 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
510
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:15.44 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
511
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
2:15.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
512
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:15.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
513
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:15.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
514
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:15.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
515
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:15.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
516
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:15.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
517
Liv Wallace
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:15.55 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
518
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:15.57 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
519
Maggie Hansel
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:15.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
520
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:15.58 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
521
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:15.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
522
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:15.59 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
523
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:15.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
524
Evie Henry
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.61 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
525
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:15.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
526
Avery Frick
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:15.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
527
Emee Henkel
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
528
Libby Smith
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.64 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
529
Brianna Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:15.65 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
530
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
2:15.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
531
Kailyn Kohn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:15.69 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
532
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:15.71 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
533
MaKenna Stinson
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:15.74 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
534
Alyssa Stump
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:15.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
535
Ariana Amaro
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:15.76 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
536
Olivia Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:15.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
537
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:15.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
538
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:15.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
539
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
540
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:15.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
541
Anika Donovan
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:15.84 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
542
Kiera Rampersad
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:15.84 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
543
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:15.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
544
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:15.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
545
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:15.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
546
Josey Coon
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:15.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
547
Ashlyn Perez
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:15.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
548
Laikin Vorthmann
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:15.89 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
549
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:15.90 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
550
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:15.92 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
551
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
552
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:15.97 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
553
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:15.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
554
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:15.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
555
Mary Smith
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:16.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
556
Lily Dourney
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:16.00 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
557
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:16.01 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
558
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:16.01 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
559
Izzy Geiger
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:16.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
560
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:16.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
561
Mikayla Green
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:16.03 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
562
Janey Ryu
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:16.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
563
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:16.07 4/19/24
April Invite
564
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:16.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
565
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
2:16.08 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
566
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:16.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
567
Allie Stiles
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:16.11 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
568
Sara Henkel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:16.13 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
569
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:16.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
570
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:16.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
571
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
2:16.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
572
Libby Gunn
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.17 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
573
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
574
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:16.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
575
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:16.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
576
Cate Kadden
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:16.22 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
577
Mariia Netrebko
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:16.23 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
578
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:16.24 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
579
Alli Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:16.25 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
580
Dylan Romprey
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:16.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
581
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.27 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
582
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:16.27 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
583
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:16.27 4/19/24
April Invite
584
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:16.28 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
585
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:16.28 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
586
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
587
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
588
Hope Enge
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:16.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
589
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:16.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
590
Grace Alegi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:16.34 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
591
Emilie Griffin
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:16.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
592
Isabella Castano
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:16.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
593
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:16.39 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
594
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:16.40 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
595
Victoria Buffum
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:16.42 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
596
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
2:16.42 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
597
Ava Keever
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
2:16.42 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
598
Eva Lehmkuhler
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:16.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
599
Ella Lesnever
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
600
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:16.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
601
Abbie Miller
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:16.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
602
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:16.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
603
Julia Pisano
16
CA
Black Team
2:16.49 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
604
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:16.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
605
Evie Gray
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:16.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
606
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
607
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:16.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
608
Katelyn Morrow
16
VA
Nova South
2:16.52 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
609
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:16.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
610
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:16.54 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
611
Olivia Amorim
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:16.58 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
612
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:16.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
613
Violet Schwartz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:16.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
614
Bree Buchanan
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:16.61 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
615
Devan Weinstein
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:16.66 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
616
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:16.66 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
617
Charlie Woo-Bloxberg
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:16.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
618
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:16.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
619
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:16.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
620
Elise Morrison
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
621
Mila Hoffman
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:16.76 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
622
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:16.76 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
623
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.78 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
624
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:16.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
625
Gabi Aegerter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:16.81 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
626
Madelyn Carpenter
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:16.81 4/19/24
April Invite
627
Alison Sadri
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:16.82 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
628
Ansley Neff
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:16.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
629
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:16.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
630
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:16.86 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
631
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:16.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
632
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:16.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
633
Leah Wolfe
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:16.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
634
Alejandra Gil-Restrepo
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:16.89 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
635
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:16.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
636
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.89 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
637
Molly Lo
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:16.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
638
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:16.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
639
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:17.02 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
640
Guielsie Borbon
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:17.03 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
641
Sara Wiedoff
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:17.03 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
642
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:17.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
643
Kinnley Shanor
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:17.06 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
644
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.06 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
645
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:17.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
646
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:17.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
647
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:17.10 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
648
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:17.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
649
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:17.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
650
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:17.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
651
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
652
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:17.14 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
653
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:17.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
654
Evie Welser
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:17.16 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
655
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:17.17 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
656
Annika Wartowski
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:17.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
657
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
2:17.20 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
658
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:17.22 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
659
Ellie Stewart
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:17.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
660
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:17.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
661
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.24 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
662
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:17.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
663
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.26 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
664
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:17.27 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
665
Allie Seiler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:17.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
666
Julia Souza
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:17.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
667
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.34 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
668
Maddie Barry
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:17.39 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
669
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:17.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
670
Avery Shuping
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:17.41 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
671
Brooke Koller
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:17.42 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
672
Caitlyn VanderMeer
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:17.42 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
673
Julie Johnson
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:17.43 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
674
Maggie Clemens
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
675
Mia Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:17.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
676
Elena Rollen
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:17.45 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
677
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:17.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
678
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:17.46 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
679
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:17.47 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
680
Frankie DiGiovanni
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:17.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
681
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:17.50 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
682
Sydney Player
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:17.51 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
683
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:17.52 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
684
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:17.52 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
685
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:17.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
686
Emma Huma
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:17.53 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
687
Parker Marvin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.55 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
688
Gretchen Gerke
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:17.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
689
Miriam Youel
16
CT
What Swimming
2:17.57 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
690
Ava Corbi
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.59 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
691
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:17.59 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
692
Ana Loveridge
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.60 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
693
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:17.66 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
694
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:17.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
695
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:17.67 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
696
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:17.67 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
697
Kiera Sullivan
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:17.67 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
698
Zoey Switzer
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:17.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
699
Isabella Pahlberg
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
700
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
701
Cassidy Miklos
16
VA
Nova South
2:17.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
702
Faye Hunsberger
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:17.73 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
703
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.76 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
704
Anna Klotz
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
705
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:17.79 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
706
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:17.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
707
Ruth Magnotti
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:17.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
708
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:17.86 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
709
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:17.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
710
Addie Smurdon
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:17.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
711
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:17.91 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
712
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
2:17.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
713
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.95 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
714
Dru Zander
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:17.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
715
Willa Kricheff
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:17.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
716
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:18.00 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
717
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:18.02 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
718
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:18.05 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
719
Reagan Hoefer
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:18.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
720
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:18.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
721
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:18.09 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
722
Payton Tweit
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:18.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
723
Erika Brown
15
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
2:18.18 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
724
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:18.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
725
Saskia Aikman
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:18.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
726
Taylor Bassett
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:18.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
727
Andra Robertson
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:18.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
728
Clara Carson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:18.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
729
Shelby Kolton
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:18.30 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
730
Anne Scherer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:18.33 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
731
Izzy Schmitt
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:18.35 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
732
Ornella Giuliano
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:18.38 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
733
Kara Walters
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:18.38 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
734
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:18.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
735
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:18.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
736
Precious Babalola
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:18.39 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
737
Ava Schneider
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:18.42 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
738
Sophie Lim
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.42 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
739
Zoe Venetta
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:18.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
740
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
2:18.46 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
741
Lydia Williams
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:18.46 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
742
Macy Coad
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:18.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
743
Gianna Riffel
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:18.48 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
744
Molly Sleman
16
VA
Nova South
2:18.49 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
745
Ash Petrollese
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:18.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
746
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:18.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
747
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:18.52 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
748
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:18.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
749
Kendall Backus
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:18.53 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
750
Key Gonzalez
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:18.54 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
751
Emma Piltzer
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:18.57 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
752
Reese Bednar
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.57 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
753
Avelyn Brown
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:18.58 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
754
Peyton Khan
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:18.59 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
755
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:18.60 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
756
Sophia O'Keefe
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:18.60 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
757
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.60 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
758
Olivia Spooner
15
VA
Nova South
2:18.60 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
759
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:18.61 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
760
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:18.62 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
761
Noli Hall
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:18.63 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
762
Emily Schwarz
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:18.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
763
Kylie Benner
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:18.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
764
Annie Lock
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:18.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
765
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:18.69 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
766
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:18.69 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
767
Emma Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:18.70 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
768
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:18.72 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
769
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:18.77 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
770
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:18.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
771
Peyton Ostertag
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:18.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
772
Abigail Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.84 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
773
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:18.84 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
774
Cora Foxwell-Jones
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:18.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
775
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:18.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
776
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:18.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
777
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:18.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
778
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.93 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
779
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:18.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
780
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:18.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
781
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.94 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
782
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:18.95 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
783
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:18.95 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
784
Myah Rayburn
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:18.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
785
Riley Kopp
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.96 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
786
Gabi Midgett
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:18.97 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
787
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:19.03 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
788
Cora Svalstad
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:19.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
789
Kinsey Yarbrough
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:19.08 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
790
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:19.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
791
Sofia Diviacchi
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:19.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
792
Desiree Britton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:19.10 4/19/24
April Invite
793
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:19.10 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
794
Kailee Cline
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:19.11 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
795
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
796
Quinn Putchinski
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:19.14 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
797
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:19.14 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
798
Reese Salazar
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:19.15 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
799
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:19.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
800
Riley Stephens
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:19.18 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
801
Alexis Bernardo
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:19.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
802
Sophia Sponseller
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:19.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
803
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:19.23 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
804
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:19.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
805
Liliana Novak
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:19.23 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
806
Josie Tran
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:19.23 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
807
Tenley Wilkins
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:19.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
808
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.24 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
809
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.27 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
810
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
2:19.27 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
811
Kaya Flaherty
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:19.28 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
812
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:19.29 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
813
Tyler Sprawls
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.32 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
814
Caroline Meehan
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:19.33 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
815
Katie Brown
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:19.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
816
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:19.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
817
Sophia Xu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:19.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
818
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:19.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
819
Alani Lopez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:19.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
820
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:19.38 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
821
Nicole Jimenez
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:19.39 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
822
Clara Ivey
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:19.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
823
Addie Carpenter
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:19.41 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
824
Lexi Reynolds
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:19.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
825
Zoey Despain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:19.46 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
826
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
2:19.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
827
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:19.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
828
Sophia Snyder
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.47 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
829
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:19.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
830
Logan Jaffe
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:19.52 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
831
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:19.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
832
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:19.56 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
833
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:19.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
834
Teagan Morris
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:19.61 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
835
Reese Woodward
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:19.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
836
Mazie Williams
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:19.62 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
837
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:19.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
838
Myrka Hardy
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:19.63 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
839
Kennedy Johnson
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:19.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
840
Kathryn Cinson
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:19.65 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
841
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:19.66 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
842
Dziah German
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:19.66 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
843
Margaret Chester
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:19.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
844
Addy Moore
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:19.68 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
845
Kate Zurowski
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:19.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
846
Piper Jones-Campbell
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:19.69 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
847
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:19.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
848
Camryn Bedder
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:19.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
849
Margaret Chambless
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:19.75 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
850
Avery Chu
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:19.76 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
851
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
2:19.76 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
852
Ally Robinette
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:19.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
853
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
2:19.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
854
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:19.79 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
855
Emmy Loftus
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
856
Isabell Frommelt
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:19.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
857
Ridley O'Regan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:19.83 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
858
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
859
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:19.89 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
860
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
2:19.90 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
861
Olivia Johnson
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:19.92 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
862
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:19.93 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
863
Savannah Branon
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:19.98 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
864
Maggie Cole
16
MN
Granite City Aquatics
2:19.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
865
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:20.00 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
866
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:20.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
867
Paisley Albritton
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:20.01 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
868
Audrey Wandling
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:20.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
869
Mya Hutchinson
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:20.04 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
870
Felicia Shi
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:20.05 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
871
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.05 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
872
Riley Jones
15
VA
Nova South
2:20.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
873
Safiyah Supreme
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:20.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
874
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:20.09 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
875
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:20.09 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
876
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:20.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
877
Megan Lemler
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
878
Tova Blikre
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:20.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
879
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:20.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
880
Natalie Cheplick
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:20.14 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
881
Tessa Jones
15
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:20.15 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
882
Gina Smith
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:20.18 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
883
Olivia Gonzalez
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:20.18 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
884
Julia Hill
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:20.23 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
885
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.24 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
886
Ellie Adams
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:20.28 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
887
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:20.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
888
Natalie Schneider
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.30 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
889
Michelle Chang
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:20.33 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
890
Phoenix Rose
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:20.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
891
Jordyn Hale
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:20.36 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
892
Siena Barre
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:20.37 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
893
Megan Lauinger
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:20.38 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
894
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:20.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
895
Sidney Stromberg
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:20.45 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
896
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
897
Rylee Jankowski
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
898
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:20.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
899
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:20.52 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
900
Rena Cheong
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
901
Isabella Robaina
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:20.54 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
902
Caitlin Kulins
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
903
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
2:20.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
904
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:20.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
905
Eden Fritz
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:20.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
906
Addison Webster
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.65 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
907
Cora Craver
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:20.65 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
908
Sloane Stapleton
15
GU
Gulf Swimming
2:20.65 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
909
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:20.66 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
910
Laila Chance
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:20.69 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
911
Mckay Yearty
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:20.70 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
912
Addie Williford
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:20.71 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
913
Lila McCutchen
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.73 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
914
Alexa Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:20.74 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
915
Ava Cherry
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:20.74 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
916
Kimberlyn Grim
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:20.75 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
917
ALENA HOLTZ MINARRO
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:20.77 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
918
Olivia Deselms
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.78 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
919
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
920
Avree Melhus
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:20.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
921
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:20.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
922
Lauren Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.84 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
923
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:20.84 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
924
Gianna Kallus
15
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:20.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
925
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
926
Maddie Keller
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:20.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
927
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:20.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
928
Daphne Schemel
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:20.89 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
929
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:20.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
930
Sadie Sullivan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:20.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
931
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:20.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
932
Ashleigh O'Banion
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.90 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
933
Liliana Nelson
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:20.91 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
934
Emma Lewis
15
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:20.93 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
935
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:20.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
936
Riley Snakenberg
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:20.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
937
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
938
Evelyn Feng
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:20.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
939
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:20.98 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
940
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:20.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
941
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:20.99 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
942
Caterina Poletti
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:21.04 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
943
Abby Dart
15
VA
Nova South
2:21.04 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
944
Mizuki Williams
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:21.05 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
945
Claudia Busse
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:21.05 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
946
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:21.07 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
947
Sophia Trembath
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:21.08 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
948
Audrey Sturm
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
949
Aryanna Harton
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:21.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
950
Emory Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:21.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
951
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:21.10 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
952
Abigail Price
15
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
2:21.11 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
953
Rilie Reid
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:21.12 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
954
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:21.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
955
Ariel Indrisano
16
PV
MACH
2:21.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
956
Grace Carrington
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:21.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
957
Rowan Rossi-Weida
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:21.23 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
958
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.23 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
959
Sasha Babushkina
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:21.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
960
Kaitlyn Adams
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.24 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
961
Hannah Baumgardner
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:21.25 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
962
Triana Fraija
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:21.27 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
963
Savannah Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:21.27 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
964
Lucy Davies
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:21.28 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
965
Christina Paschal
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:21.30 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
966
Eva Kaye
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:21.31 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
967
Rebekah Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:21.31 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
968
Taylor White
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:21.33 9/15/23
September Stars
969
Ella O'Shaughnessey
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:21.33 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
970
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:21.35 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
971
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:21.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
972
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:21.36 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
973
Tess Lasut
16
PV
MACH
2:21.36 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
974
Melissa Sayadinejad
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:21.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
975
Amelia McEwan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:21.37 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
976
Ashley Husmoe
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:21.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
977
Ava Finnan
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:21.40 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
978
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:21.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
979
Zharra Conner
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:21.46 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
980
Elizabeth Sagunsky
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:21.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
981
Madelyn Canaday
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:21.53 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
982
Tatum Scully
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:21.58 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
983
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
984
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:21.61 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
985
Abigail Lowman
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:21.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
986
Donayoung Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.63 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
987
Lauren Neis
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:21.65 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
988
Hailey Crawford
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:21.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
989
Ava Berl
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.70 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
990
Marina Perry
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
2:21.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
991
Cora Hofer
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:21.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
992
Maggie Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:21.73 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
993
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:21.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
994
Nora Arender
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:21.75 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
995
Peyton Brooks
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:21.75 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
996
Izzy Garcia
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:21.76 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
997
Kaileigh Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:21.76 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
998
Annagail Herzog
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:21.77 4/19/24
April Invite
999
Anna Burke
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:21.77 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
1000
Casey Struna-Meyer
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:21.79 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application