Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jacob Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
32.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
2
Samuel Nagy
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.72 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
3
Ayden Tan
10
SN
Dart Swimming
33.11 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
4
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
33.40 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
5
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
33.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
6
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.59 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
7
Mason Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
8
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
10
Noah Liu
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
34.72 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
11
Patrick Wang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
34.76 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
12
Jonathan Ko
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
34.97 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
13
Noah Arthiabah
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.99 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
14
Noah Liu
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
35.36 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
15
Landen Vien
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
35.37 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
16
Jaden Huang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.41 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
17
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
35.48 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
18
Eli Kim
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.53 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
19
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
35.61 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
20
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
21
Owen Rodde
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
36.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
22
Jin Nakajima
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
36.22 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
23
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
36.28 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
24
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
36.32 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
25
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
36.42 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
26
Calvin Vonne
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.47 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
27
Samuel Carr
10
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
36.56 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
28
Alikhan Yessenalin
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
36.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
29
Jude Toback
10
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
36.73 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
30
James Zheng
10
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
36.78 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
31
Boyan Cai
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.81 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
32
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
36.90 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
33
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
36.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
34
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
35
Charles Sun
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
36.94 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
36
Oliver Li
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
36.97 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
37
Kaiden Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
37.04 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
38
Lucas Chen
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
37.09 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
39
Jett Hatchard
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
37.10 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
40
Connor Ventura
10
HI
Maui Swim Club
37.14 9/16/23
2023 HI - MAGSA SCY A1 Swim Me
41
Bruno Diaz Arceo
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
37.15 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
42
Justin Lei
10
NM
Mountain Club
37.17 11/4/23
2023 NM BEAST Fall Fest
43
Gui Falleiros Friggi
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
37.26 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
44
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
37.26 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
45
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
37.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
46
Evan Cech
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
37.36 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
47
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
37.43 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
48
Calvin Bielicki
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
37.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
49
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
37.49 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
50
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
37.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
51
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
37.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
52
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
37.55 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
53
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
37.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
54
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
37.60 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
55
Major Monroe
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
37.60 9/29/23
BCH vs SAND Under 10
56
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
37.62 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
57
Connor Neth
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
37.66 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
58
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
59
Chris Yang
10
PC
QuickSilver
37.72 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
60
Phillip Bulankov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
37.78 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
61
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
37.90 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
62
Oliver Saagim
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
37.94 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
63
Henry Sanders
10
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
38.00 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
64
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
38.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
65
Lucas Luan
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.18 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
66
Miles Lee
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
38.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
67
Artem Vovk
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
38.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
38.33 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
69
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
38.33 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
70
Mason Baker
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
38.33 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
71
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
38.36 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
72
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.49 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
73
Jordan Resendez
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
38.55 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
74
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
38.57 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
75
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.59 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
76
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
77
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
38.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
78
Matthew Tao
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.71 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
79
Colin He
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
38.72 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
80
Ilgaz Ustun
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
38.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
81
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.87 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
82
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
38.89 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
83
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
38.92 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
84
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
38.92 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
85
Liam Mah
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
38.95 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
86
Alex Wong
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.95 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
87
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
38.95 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
88
Vahe Khachaturyan
10
PC
QuickSilver
38.97 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
89
Beckett Bordi
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
90
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
38.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
91
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.00 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
92
Dylan Cheng
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
39.00 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
93
Smith Fisher
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
39.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
94
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.04 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
95
Tyson Imai
9
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
39.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
96
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
97
Eric Zheng
10
PC
QuickSilver
39.14 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
98
Russell Delavan
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
39.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
99
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
39.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
100
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
39.21 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
101
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
39.26 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
102
Ben Decker
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
39.29 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
103
Sean Severance
10
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
39.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
104
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
39.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
105
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
39.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
106
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.32 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
107
Ethan Hattar
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.33 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
108
Rylan Grissom
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
39.34 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
109
Declan Powell
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.35 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
110
Vincent Zhou
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.36 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
111
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
39.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
112
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
39.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
113
Max Mancenido
10
SN
Dart Swimming
39.46 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
114
Moses Sillas
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
39.46 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
115
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
39.52 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
116
Ryan Ein
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
39.52 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
117
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
39.52 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
118
Hudson Nguyen
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
39.58 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
119
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
120
Bruce Chen
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
39.59 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
121
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
39.59 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
122
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
39.60 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
123
Justin Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.62 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
124
Rafaelle Cahill-Gurr
10
CA
Blast Sharks
39.70 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
125
Henry Linowski
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
39.70 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
126
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.72 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
127
Colin Huwe
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
39.75 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
128
Daniel Shamshurin
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
39.77 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
129
Leo Xue
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
39.81 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
130
Daniel Mkrtchyan
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
39.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
131
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.83 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
132
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
39.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
133
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
39.84 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
134
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
39.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
135
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.92 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
137
Sam Thorne
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
138
Robert Ni
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.96 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
139
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
39.96 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
140
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
39.98 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
141
Gideon Tracy
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
40.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
142
Cole Johnson
10
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
40.02 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
143
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
40.04 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
144
Marquis Zhao
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
40.06 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
145
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.08 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
146
Callen Dai
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
40.08 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
147
Sam Pollard
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
40.10 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
148
Michael Zhang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
40.10 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
149
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
40.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
150
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.13 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
151
Hunter Fudge
10
HI
Iolani Swim Club
40.13 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
152
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
40.15 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
153
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
40.15 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
154
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.16 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
155
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
40.16 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
156
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
40.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
157
Artem Chernozubov
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.18 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
158
Luke Han
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.18 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
159
Daniel Churbanov
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
40.21 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
160
Benjamin Jacobson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
40.22 10/27/23
2023 Dia de los Muertos
161
Will Shwe
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
40.23 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
162
Christian Rhoades
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
40.23 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
163
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
40.23 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
164
Asher Conant
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
40.23 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
165
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
40.24 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
166
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.25 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
167
Lorren Shitaoka
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
40.27 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
168
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
40.29 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
169
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
40.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
170
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
40.31 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
171
Ian Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
40.32 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
172
Aaron Cho
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
40.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
173
Matthew Gartin
10
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
40.35 9/23/23
2023 SN Sprint and Relay Meet
174
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.36 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
175
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
40.38 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
176
Liam Su
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
40.40 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
177
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
40.41 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
178
Reed Phillips
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
40.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
179
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
40.43 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
180
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.44 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
181
Duke Jarosik
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
40.44 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
182
Toby Yan
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.45 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
183
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
40.45 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
184
Jay Eibner
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
40.49 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
185
Andrew Tong
10
PC
QuickSilver
40.50 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
186
Nathan Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.51 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
187
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
40.51 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
188
Emmett Grobe
10
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
40.52 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
189
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
40.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
190
Cohen Middlebusher
10
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
40.56 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
191
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.58 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
192
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
40.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
193
Morgan Do
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
40.59 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
194
Porter McNees
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
40.59 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
195
Maximus Wang
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
40.60 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
196
Justin Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
40.62 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
197
Rudy Saffer
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
40.64 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
198
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
40.71 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
199
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
40.72 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
200
Max Peng
10
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
40.72 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
201
Gening Qian
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.76 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
202
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
40.76 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
203
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.77 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
204
Ashton Hultine
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
40.78 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
205
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
40.78 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
206
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
40.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
207
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
40.79 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
208
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
40.79 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
209
Thomas Thorum
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
40.84 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
210
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
40.85 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
211
Jack Stallinger
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
40.86 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
212
Drake Kraft
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
40.89 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
213
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
40.91 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
214
Mio Messuri-Zhang
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
40.96 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
215
Caden Baker
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
40.97 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
216
Leo Steijn
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
40.99 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
217
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
41.00 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
218
Dominic Valdriz
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
41.00 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
219
Keahi Lee
9
HI
Aulea Swim Club
41.01 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
220
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
41.01 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
221
Noah Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.05 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
222
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
41.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
223
Savelii Ovramenko
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
41.08 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
224
Dushan Janout
10
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
41.12 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
225
Julian Cruz
10
CA
Class Aquatics
41.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
226
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
41.15 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
227
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
41.18 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
228
Charlie Nixon
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
41.20 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
229
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.21 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
230
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
41.24 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
231
Neil Melnykov
9
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
41.24 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
232
Jacob Laborde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
41.25 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
233
Alec Corbu
10
PC
QuickSilver
41.27 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
234
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.27 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
235
Michael Pang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
41.27 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
236
Brady Johnson
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
41.30 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
237
Nathan Nguyen
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
41.31 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
238
Matthew Shut
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
41.31 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
239
Konstantin Filinskii
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.34 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
240
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
41.39 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
241
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
41.42 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
242
Deon Witte
10
CA
Jcc Waves
41.42 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
243
Franky LI
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
41.42 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
244
Eugene Chen
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
41.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
245
Neil Deng
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
41.43 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
246
Sam Adams
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
41.47 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
247
Adrian Lee
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
41.47 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
248
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
41.47 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
249
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.48 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
250
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.50 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
251
Fabrizio Danti
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.50 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
252
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.52 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
253
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
41.54 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
254
Isaac Dolid
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
41.54 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
255
Evan Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
41.56 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
256
Dylan Taylor
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
41.56 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
257
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
41.58 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
258
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
259
Ian Lai
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.59 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
260
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
41.60 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
261
Quintus Sun
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
41.61 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
262
Robert Latypov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.62 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
263
Kade Croghan
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
41.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
264
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.64 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
265
Stephen Mah
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
41.66 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
266
Tejas Shankar
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
41.67 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
267
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
41.67 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
268
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.70 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
269
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
41.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
270
Samim Chabuk
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
41.72 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
271
Jacob Bendor
10
AZ
J Swim Club
41.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
272
Jefferson Chiang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.73 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
273
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
41.74 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
274
Bill Zhu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.75 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
275
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
41.76 1/6/24
January Storm
276
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
41.77 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
277
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
41.77 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
278
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
41.78 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
279
Andy Bi
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
41.78 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
280
Wil Friend
10
CA
Blast Sharks
41.78 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
281
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
41.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
282
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
283
Kieran Miles
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
41.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
284
Micah Poumele
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
41.82 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
285
Nicholas Hernandez
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
41.83 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
286
Ethan TU
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
41.83 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
287
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
41.85 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
288
Christian Yepes
10
CA
Blast Sharks
41.85 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
289
Josiah Sihapong
10
SI
Mission San Diego YMCA
41.87 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
290
Alessandro Severino
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
41.87 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
291
Arnav Bhardia
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.87 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
292
Kent Morrison
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
41.89 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
293
Ethan Jin
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
41.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
294
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
295
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
41.91 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
296
Dean Andren
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
41.92 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
297
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
41.92 1/6/24
2024 MT GFST Rapids Snowflake
298
Benjamin McElroy
10
CO
Colorado Blue
41.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
299
Davin Tambuwun
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
41.95 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
300
Aavi Aggarwal
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
41.97 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
301
Albert Wong
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
41.98 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
302
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
42.00 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
303
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.01 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
304
Sean Li
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
42.01 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
305
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
42.02 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
306
Theoren Myers
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.03 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
307
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
42.04 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
308
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
42.07 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
309
Everett Morrison
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.08 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
310
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
42.08 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
311
Hudson Minsky
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.08 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
312
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
42.10 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
313
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
42.10 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
314
William Lindley
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
42.11 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
315
Ethan Noyes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
42.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
316
Harrison Porter
10
CA
The Claremont Club
42.12 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
317
Lucas Liu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
42.13 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
318
Lawrence Zhou
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.13 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
319
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
42.14 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
320
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
42.14 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
321
Joshua Tseng
10
PC
QuickSilver
42.15 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
322
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.18 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
323
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
42.18 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
324
George Ursulenko
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
42.19 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
325
Luke Goddard
10
OR
Cascadia Swimming
42.19 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
326
Sohum Kulkarni
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
42.20 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
327
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.20 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
328
Hank Routon
10
SN
North State Narwhals
42.20 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
329
Ivan Kennedy
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
42.22 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
330
Zach Darevsky
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
42.26 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
331
Parker Kobayashi
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
42.26 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
332
Isaac Wu
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
42.27 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
333
Albert Xiao
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
42.29 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
334
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
42.30 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
335
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
42.33 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
336
Jack Petersen
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
42.34 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
337
Ethan Cheung
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
42.36 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
338
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
42.37 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
339
Leonardo Casula
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
42.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
340
Sami Vuori
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
42.39 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
341
Nicholas Charters
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
42.39 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
342
Robbie Meier
10
SN
Dart Swimming
42.40 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
343
Brayden Chan
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
42.42 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
344
Hank Haymans
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
42.42 2/3/24
2024 MAGSA A-B Last Chance SC
345
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
42.42 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
346
Sky Tompkin
10
CA
Royal Swim Team
42.43 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
347
Jason He
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
42.44 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
348
Landon Naldoza
10
PC
Meadow
42.45 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
349
Michael Heaven
10
PC
Seals Aquatics
42.47 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
350
Quentin Qi
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
42.47 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
351
Remington Gau
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
42.47 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
352
Enzo Carbonero
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
42.48 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
353
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
42.48 3/29/24
2024 PN SA Friday Night Invita
354
Andrew Dong
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
42.50 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
355
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
42.52 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
356
Jacob Dille
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
42.54 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
357
Nate Heidema
9
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
42.55 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
358
Gregory Borneman
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
42.56 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
359
Ty Schilling
10
PC
QuickSilver
42.58 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
360
Z Certik
10
NM
Mountain Club
42.60 11/4/23
2023 NM BEAST Fall Fest
361
Lexton Chang
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.61 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
362
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
42.65 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
363
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.67 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
364
Clive Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
42.67 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
365
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
42.68 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
366
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
42.71 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
367
Lambert Zhang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.71 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
368
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.71 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
369
Nash Webb
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.71 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
370
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
42.71 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
371
Nicholas Bandari
9
CA
Black Team
42.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
372
Bradley Spiker
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
42.74 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
373
Ike Trongprasit
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
42.74 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
374
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
42.74 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
375
Austin Bartelli
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
42.74 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
376
Wyatt Stevenson
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
42.75 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
377
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
378
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
379
Carter Stewart
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
42.76 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
380
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
42.76 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
381
Oliver White
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
42.80 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
382
Ashton Largent
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
42.81 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
383
David Nemeth
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
42.81 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
384
Rex Sanders
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
42.81 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
385
COOPER Moon
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
42.82 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
386
Bennett Hughes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
42.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
387
Chong Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.84 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
388
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.87 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
389
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.88 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
390
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
42.90 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
391
Jake Takeuchi
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
42.91 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
392
Sami Saheb
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
42.91 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
393
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
42.91 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
394
Seth Davenport
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
42.92 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
395
Liam Cobb
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
42.93 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
396
Dylan Liang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.93 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
397
Kyler Teo
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
42.94 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
398
Troy Mortensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
42.94 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
399
Graham Wooster
10
CA
Swim Torrance
42.95 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
400
Misha Katyshev
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
42.96 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
401
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.98 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
402
Elliott Hughen
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
42.98 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
403
Walker Butterfield
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
43.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
404
Jake Sweet
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
43.00 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
405
Dylan Pan
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
43.01 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
406
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
43.02 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
407
Lincoln Moore
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
43.04 12/10/23
2023 WY BSC Splash Into the Holidays
408
Maddox Phillips
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
43.07 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
409
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
43.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
410
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
43.08 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
411
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
43.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
412
Jason Chen
10
PN
Pro Swimming
43.09 9/22/23
2023 PN PRO Season Kick-off In
413
Ryan Little
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
43.10 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
414
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
43.10 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
415
Ira Bernardo
10
CA
Class Aquatics
43.10 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
416
Joseph Li
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
43.11 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
417
Nathan Rhee
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.12 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
418
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
43.12 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
419
Nathan Lin
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
43.15 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
420
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
43.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
421
Tayden Cho
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
43.16 9/23/23
2023 SN Black and Red Intrasquad
422
Ethan Miranda
10
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
43.17 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
423
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
43.17 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
424
Brady Lee
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.20 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
425
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.20 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
426
Finnlie Lai
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
43.22 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
427
Ethan Aoki
9
HI
Manoa Aquatics
43.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
428
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
43.25 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
429
David Fan
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
43.25 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
430
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
431
Alden Printz
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
43.27 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
432
Juan Camacho
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
43.29 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
433
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
43.29 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
434
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
43.29 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
435
Evan Mok
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.29 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
436
Winston Swaffin-Smith
10
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
43.30 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
437
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.30 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
438
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
43.31 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
439
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
43.32 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
440
Will Thames
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
43.33 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
441
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
43.33 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
442
Andrew Croskery
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
43.33 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
443
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
43.34 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
444
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
43.34 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
445
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
43.34 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
446
Austin Arnholt
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
43.39 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
447
Ryan Yang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
448
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
43.41 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
449
Lyndon Ling
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
43.41 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
450
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
43.43 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
451
Hunter Acosta
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
43.44 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
452
Emerson Tench
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
43.44 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
453
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
43.46 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
454
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
43.47 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
455
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
43.48 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
456
Ryan Chu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.50 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
457
Aaron Ji
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
43.50 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
458
Johan Kim
9
PC
Moraga Country Club
43.51 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
459
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
43.52 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
460
Grant DiPinto
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
43.52 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
461
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
43.54 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
462
Jaydon Yi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
43.54 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
463
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
43.54 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
464
Austin Chang
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
43.55 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
465
Oliver Oltman
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
43.55 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
466
Orion Shanks
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
43.55 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
467
Oliver Cordero
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
43.55 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
468
Tristen McCabe
9
WY
Lander Swim Club
43.56 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
469
Nishan Rao
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
43.56 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
470
Jack Ditsworth
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
43.56 9/29/23
2023 CO ROCK Black & Blue Show
471
Caleb Kragt
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
43.58 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
472
Gino Wang
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
43.58 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
473
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
43.59 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
474
Rowe Kirkpatrick
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
43.59 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
475
Oliver Liu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.60 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
476
Jayha Lee
9
CA
Blast Sharks
43.60 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
477
Deniz Cankaya
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
43.60 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
478
Austin Dean
9
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
43.61 11/11/23
SCAT Open
479
Daniel Lee
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
43.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
480
Sullivan Vaira
8
MT
Billings YMCA
43.62 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
481
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
43.63 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
482
Levi Johnson
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
43.63 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
483
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.63 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
484
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
43.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
485
Mikael Stankov
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
43.64 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
486
Zachary Ma
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
43.65 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
487
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
43.66 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
488
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
43.66 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
489
Benjamin Tran
10
PC
Swim South Bay
43.67 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
490
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
43.67 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
491
Alastair van der Spoel
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
43.67 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
492
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
43.68 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
493
Liam Hartman
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
43.70 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
494
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
43.71 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
495
Beckett Zinn
10
CA
Kswim at Griffin Club LA
43.71 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
496
Mark Du
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
43.74 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
497
Justin Paeng
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
43.75 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
498
Andrew Zhu
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
43.75 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
499
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
43.75 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
500
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.75 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
501
Heath Turk
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
43.77 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
502
Noah Quinto
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
43.78 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
503
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
43.78 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
504
Grayson Swanson
9
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
43.80 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
505
Brian Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
43.80 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
506
Bryce Pak
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
43.81 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
507
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
43.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
508
Charlie Nichols
9
PC
Moraga Country Club
43.82 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
509
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
43.82 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
510
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
43.83 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
511
Benjamin Wen
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
43.85 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
512
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
43.85 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
513
Cy Lang
10
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
43.86 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
514
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
43.87 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
515
Hudson Pak
9
CA
Fast Swim Team
43.88 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
516
Charlie Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
43.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
517
Eric Yu
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
518
Aaron Wang
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
43.93 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
519
Kieran Kirkpatrick
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
43.94 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
520
Charlie Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.96 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
521
Zhengyang Wang
10
SI
Pacific Swim
43.96 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
522
Joshua Zuo
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
43.97 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
523
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
43.97 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
524
Jayden Hor
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
43.97 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
525
Seven Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
43.99 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
526
Owen Dawson
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
43.99 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
527
Ean Lau
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
43.99 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
528
Sebastian Guevara
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.00 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
529
Najib Abu Raya
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
44.01 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
530
Brandon Mbo
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
44.01 12/2/23
2023 PSSA Holiday Invite APPRO
531
Ian Church
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
44.02 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
532
Colter Morgan
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.03 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
533
Kirill Vasilkov
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
44.05 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
534
Nicholas Alexandrovich
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
44.06 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
535
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
44.06 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
536
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
44.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
537
Easton Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
44.07 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
538
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
44.07 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
539
Matthew Sun
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
44.07 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
540
Mateo Finegold
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.08 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
541
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
44.09 9/29/23
KYAT vs. MAC Dual Meet
542
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
44.09 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
543
Winston Williams
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
44.09 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
544
Owen Dinh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.10 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
545
Jed Bravenec
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
44.10 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
546
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
44.10 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
547
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
44.11 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
548
Isaac Hunthrop
10
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
44.11 10/28/23
2023 MT KATS Fall Frenzy
549
Noah Jones
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
44.11 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
550
Andrew Ouyang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
44.12 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
551
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
44.14 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
552
John Filippov
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
44.14 9/15/23
2023 SN NSS Plunge Invitational
553
Ben Fountain
10
CO
Swim Dogs
44.15 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
554
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
44.16 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
555
Eden Huang
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
44.16 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
556
Fred Chase
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
44.17 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
557
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
44.17 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
558
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
44.17 4/27/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
559
Ben Mertes-Yeager
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
44.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
560
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
44.18 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
561
Blake Probolsky
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
44.20 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
562
Jonah Theckston
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
44.20 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
563
Lochlan Thompson
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
44.21 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
564
Ruslan Nguyen
10
CA
Killer Whales
44.22 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
565
Andrew Wang
9
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
44.22 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
566
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.23 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
567
Jaxon Lierman
9
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
44.23 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
568
Dean Omar
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
44.24 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
569
Nolan Penny
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
44.24 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
570
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
44.27 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
571
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
44.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
572
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
44.28 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
573
Jonathan Yu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
44.29 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
574
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
44.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
575
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
44.31 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
576
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
44.31 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
577
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
44.32 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
578
Connor Oh
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.32 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
579
Benson Griffith
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
44.33 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
580
Eunhoo Lee
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
44.33 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
581
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.34 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
582
Yossa Mam
10
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
44.34 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
583
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
44.35 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
584
James Cho
10
CA
Spartans of La Canada
44.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
585
Kerry Jiang
10
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
44.35 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
586
Matthieu Ho Tsong Fang
10
PC
AC Swim Club
44.36 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
587
Ian Chen
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
44.36 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
588
Boyd Rothman
9
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
44.36 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
589
Pasha Chudnovskiy
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
44.36 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
590
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.37 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
591
Sebastian Mancinas
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
44.37 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
592
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
44.38 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
593
Lucas Qu
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
44.38 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
594
Johnny Donecker
10
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
44.39 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
595
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
44.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
596
Brandon Siegfried
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
44.43 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
597
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.43 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
598
Siddhansh Gautham
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
44.43 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
599
John Styles
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
44.43 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
600
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44.43 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
601
Dylan Leang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
44.44 4/27/24
2024 CA CANY April Blue & Gold
602
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
44.45 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
603
Nathan Kastanes
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
44.46 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
604
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
44.46 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
605
Noa Martin
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
44.47 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
606
Henry Bruce
10
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
44.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
607
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44.49 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
608
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
44.50 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
609
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
44.50 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
610
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
44.51 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
611
Declan Schrank
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.52 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
612
Zachary Lin
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
44.52 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
613
Mateo Aguirre
10
PC
South Valley Makos
44.52 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
614
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
44.52 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
615
Dylan Nguyen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.53 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
616
Ian Chin
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
44.53 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
617
Brayden Parker
9
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
44.54 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
618
Connor Van Dusen
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
44.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
619
Joshua Baba
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
44.55 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
620
Grant Smith
10
SR
Voltage Swim Team
44.55 10/21/23
2023 SR Spook Splash
621
Dylan Nguyen
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.56 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
622
Tsai Chuang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
44.57 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
623
Christopher Morris
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
44.57 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
624
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
44.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
625
Lucas Jiang
8
PC
QuickSilver
44.59 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
626
Thomas McCormick
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
44.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
627
Frank Guo
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
44.60 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
628
Mack Waelty
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
44.60 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
629
Triston Cheney
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
44.60 9/29/23
Stingrays Fall Fling - Sep 202
630
Jackson Nguyen
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
44.60 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
631
Ayden Sher
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
44.60 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
632
Adam Li
8
PC
QuickSilver
44.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
633
Arjun Kailasam
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
44.62 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
634
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
44.62 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
635
Blake Ghim
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
44.62 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
636
Yulie Malkin
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
44.64 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
637
Connor Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.66 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
638
Zach Walker
10
CC
Unattached
44.68 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
639
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.68 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
640
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
44.68 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
641
Henry Doebbeling
10
CO
Team Vortex
44.68 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
642
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
44.69 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
643
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
44.70 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
644
Leo Repeshko
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.71 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
645
Mark Viljoen
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
44.71 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
646
Bowen Shi
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
44.73 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
647
Nakoa Ka'a'a
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
44.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
648
Ryan Sung
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.75 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
649
Zachary Jorgensen
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
44.76 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
650
Michael Dyjak
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
44.77 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
651
Kota Whitman
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
44.77 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
652
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
44.78 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
653
Justin Chaney
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.79 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
654
Nathan Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
44.79 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
655
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
44.80 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
656
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
44.80 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
657
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
44.81 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
658
Leo Bognacki
10
CA
Spartans of La Canada
44.81 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
659
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
44.81 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
660
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
44.81 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
661
Alan Hua
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
44.82 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
662
Blake Egide
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
44.84 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
663
Graham Fenton
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
44.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
664
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
44.85 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
665
Darron Long
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
44.85 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
666
Max Liu
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
44.86 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
667
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
44.86 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
668
Edison Cheng
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
44.86 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
669
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
44.87 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
670
Logan Huang
10
PC
QuickSilver
44.87 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
671
Joseph Jeong
9
CA
Spartans of La Canada
44.87 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
672
Kaden Park
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
44.89 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
673
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
44.89 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
674
Carlos Li
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.90 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
675
Brayden Snodgrass
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
44.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
676
Ian Lu
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
44.90 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
677
Gunner Curiel
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
44.91 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
678
Peter Tsvetkov
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
44.91 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
679
Finn Murphy
10
MT
Lake Monsters
44.91 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
680
Declan Voskuhl
9
SN
Dart Swimming
44.92 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
681
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
44.93 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
682
Aaron Chen
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
44.94 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
683
Michael Dashouk
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.94 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
684
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
44.94 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
685
Wyatt Bracci Clauss
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
44.94 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
686
Kaleb Rivera
10
HI
Iolani Swim Club
44.94 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
687
Brayden Ku
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
44.94 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
688
Thomas Fronk
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
44.95 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
689
Joseph Figueroa
10
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
44.95 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
690
Mark Nguyen
10
PC
QuickSilver
44.96 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
691
Maksym Sichkovskyi
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.97 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
692
Charles Jones
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
44.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
693
Robert Obermeyer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
44.98 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
694
Nicholas Armenakis IV
8
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
45.00 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
695
Liam Russo
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
45.00 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
696
Seth Holman
10
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
45.01 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
697
William Valenzuela
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
45.01 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
698
River Shin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
45.02 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
699
Weston Bicker
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
45.03 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
700
Andrew Im
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
45.03 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
701
Mark DeVries
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
45.04 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
702
Kai Tay
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
45.04 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
703
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.04 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
704
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
45.04 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
705
Landon Roy
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
45.05 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
706
Drake Perry
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.05 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
707
Mason Evans
10
SN
GLEN OAKS SEA LIONS
45.05 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
708
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
45.06 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
709
Mael Chevrier
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
45.08 10/5/23
Skyline October Open
710
Colin McKee
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
45.09 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
711
Cody Leung
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
45.09 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
712
Aman Bhatt
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
713
Bo Rochlitzer
9
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
45.11 9/10/23
2023 Sep SBSC Novice Meet
714
Matt Swenson
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
45.11 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
715
Ethan Qiao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
45.11 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
716
Lucas Gutierrez
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
45.12 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
717
Olin Villanueva
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
45.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
718
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
45.13 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
719
Bryson Youngberg
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
45.13 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
720
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
45.15 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
721
Holden Cunningham
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
45.15 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
722
Jacob Moon
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
45.15 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
723
Henry Cheng
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
45.15 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
724
Ryan Bae
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
45.15 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
725
Eric Marsi
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
45.15 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
726
Asher Nguyen
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
45.16 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
727
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.17 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
728
Kieran Smith
10
SN
Dart Swimming
45.17 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
729
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
45.18 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
730
Yiting Jiang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
45.19 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
731
Andrei Beshara
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
45.19 10/7/23
2023 PN BBST Fall Kickoff Invi
732
Ethan Gao
10
PN
Pro Swimming
45.19 1/13/24
2024 PN Wave January 10&U Invi
733
Jenson Roth
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.20 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
734
Ole Olson
10
UT
Park City Swimming
45.21 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
735
Leo Reilley
10
MT
Lake Monsters
45.23 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
736
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
45.24 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
737
Li Huang
10
PC
QuickSilver
45.26 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
738
Brandon Schick
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.26 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
739
Grant Marais
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
45.27 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
740
Kyrylo Barbashyn
10
PC
QuickSilver
45.27 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
741
Nicolas Solis Lopez
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
45.27 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
742
Michael Varanets
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.28 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
743
Hansel Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
45.28 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
744
Decker Christenson
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
45.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
745
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
45.29 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
746
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
45.30 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
747
Brock Sweet
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
45.30 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
748
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
45.30 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
749
Aco Miller
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.31 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
750
Gavin Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
45.31 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
751
Tony Kaszkur
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
45.32 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
752
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
45.32 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
753
Everett Langberg
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
45.32 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
754
Cooper Haling
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
45.33 12/8/23
2023 WY SCST Polar Bear Plunge
755
Dallin Kartchner
9
UT
Unat1
45.33 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
756
Davar Engineer
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
45.34 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
757
Charlie Cook
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
45.35 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
758
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
45.35 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
759
Joey Soliz
10
PC
QuickSilver
45.36 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
760
Jacob Tsao
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
45.38 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
761
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
45.38 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
762
Rinat Maksyutov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.39 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
763
Owen Dinh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.40 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
764
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
45.40 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
765
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.40 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
766
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
45.40 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
767
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
45.40 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
768
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
45.41 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
769
Dylan De Aguiar
10
HI
Island Aquatics
45.42 10/14/23
MAGSA SCY A2 Meet
770
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
45.43 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
771
Ansel Dong
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.43 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
772
Ethan White
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.46 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
773
Ryan Gui
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.46 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
774
Zakhar Rudenko
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.47 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
775
Jack Perry
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
45.47 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
776
Hawker Craig
10
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
45.50 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
777
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.50 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
778
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
45.50 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
779
Callum Hoffmann
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
45.50 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
780
Kurtis Shedden
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
45.50 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
781
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
45.52 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
782
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
45.53 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
783
Grant Hammer
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
45.53 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
784
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
45.53 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
785
Kyle Wang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.54 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
786
Luke Pritchett
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
45.54 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
787
Cody McCabe
10
WY
Lander Swim Club
45.57 10/27/23
Spook Splash 2023
788
Hernan Michelot
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
45.57 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
789
Henry Purcell
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
45.58 12/15/23
2023 MAC Red & White Meet
790
Grady Yang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.59 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
791
Sean Gumm
10
SN
Dart Swimming
45.59 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
792
Aiden Wilson-Wuertz
10
CA
The Claremont Club
45.59 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
793
Aleksandr Levin
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
45.59 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
794
Kota Whitman
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
45.60 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
795
Lucas Han
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.60 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
796
Declan Lui
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
45.61 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
797
McCoy Malone
10
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
45.63 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
798
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
45.63 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
799
Archie Li
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
45.63 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
800
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
45.64 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
801
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
45.64 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
802
Ricky Jiang
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
45.65 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
803
Roxin Cao
10
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
45.65 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
804
Maxim Malinovskyi
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.69 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
805
Max Otero
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
45.70 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
806
Parker Beers
10
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
45.70 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
807
Fletcher Giroux
10
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
45.72 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
808
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.74 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
809
JACOBE Gamagag
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
45.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
810
David Holmerud
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
45.75 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
811
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
45.75 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
812
Theo Roberts
9
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
45.76 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
813
Kaibyn Orejuela
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
45.76 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
814
Ruilin SU
10
CA
Patriot Swim Club
45.76 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
815
John-Matthew Woltz
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
45.76 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
816
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
45.77 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
817
Brian Chen
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
45.77 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
818
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
45.77 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
819
Timaeus Brockman
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
45.79 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
820
Jay Neely
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
45.79 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
821
Matthew Cao
10
PC
Northbay Aquatics
45.80 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
822
Lucas Downing
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.80 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
823
Kyle Feng
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
45.80 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
824
Zachary Crouse
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
45.81 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
825
Eli Shapiro
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
45.81 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
826
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
45.81 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
827
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
45.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
828
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
45.82 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
829
Cameron Uram
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.82 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
830
Aiden Lai
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
45.82 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
831
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
45.82 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
832
Connor Hinz
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
45.83 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
833
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
45.83 4/12/24
2024 UT CCAT Easter Pentathlon
834
Theo Philipsen
10
CO
Colorado Blue
45.83 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
835
Kyle Tan
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
45.83 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
836
Smit Rambhia
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
45.84 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
837
Kiran Nguyen
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
45.84 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
838
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
45.86 10/21/23
2023-BIG ISLAND SWIMMING - PEN
839
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
45.88 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
840
Charles Liu Bates
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
45.88 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
841
Stephen Xiao
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
45.88 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
842
Caleb Petersen
10
SI
Pacific Swim
45.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
843
Matt Liu
10
PC
QuickSilver
45.89 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
844
Ollie Tatala
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
45.89 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
845
Asa Yeh
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
45.90 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
846
Liad Simon
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
45.90 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
847
Armand Vivier
10
PC
Sonoma Sea Dragons
45.91 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
848
Finn Foley
10
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
45.91 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
849
Timothy Rakovchuk
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.91 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
850
Louis McKibbin
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
45.91 9/16/23
2023 PN BISC Blue & Gold Intra
851
Vedat Haner
9
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
852
Braeden Peck
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
45.92 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
853
Linkin Murray
10
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
45.92 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
854
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
45.93 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
855
Simon Taylor
10
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
45.93 10/21/23
2023 SR Spook Splash
856
Matthew Carabantes
10
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
45.93 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
857
Briggs Bitter
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
45.94 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
858
arlo kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
45.95 4/26/24
2024 OR Celebrate PAC Team IntraSquad
859
Jonathan Fort
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
45.95 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
860
Jude Merrill
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
45.96 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
861
Noah Reveles
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
45.99 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
862
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
45.99 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
863
Joshua Joseph
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
46.01 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
864
Liam Ayers
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
46.02 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
865
Gavin Allan
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.02 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
866
Rex Lau
10
PC
QuickSilver
46.02 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
867
Eli Aspen
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
46.02 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
868
Jonathan Zhou
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.03 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
869
Levin Zhang
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
46.03 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
870
Parker Terrell
10
PC
Northbay Aquatics
46.04 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
871
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.04 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
872
Zhenghao Yang
10
PC
QuickSilver
46.06 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
873
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
46.06 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
874
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
46.06 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
875
Zach Jordan
9
WY
Riverton Swim Club
46.06 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
876
CJ Rickher
10
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
46.06 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
877
Leo Heinz
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
46.07 9/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Quad Meet
878
Leo Donahoe
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
46.07 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
879
Connor Jacobs
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
46.07 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
880
Ishaan Mani
10
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
46.08 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
881
Sebastian Campos
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
46.08 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
882
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
46.09 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
883
Jayden Park
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
46.09 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
884
Liam Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
46.09 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
885
Jayden Dao
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
46.10 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
886
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.11 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
887
Dylan Kim
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
46.12 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
888
Tony Meng
9
CA
Calabasas Waves
46.12 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
889
Nathan Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
46.13 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
890
Lukas Brautigam
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
46.13 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
891
Landon Bailey
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
46.17 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
892
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
46.17 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
893
Teddy Smith
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
46.17 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
894
Brian Zhang
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
46.17 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
895
Robert Obermeyer
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
46.18 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
896
Samarveer Sethi
9
PC
QuickSilver
46.18 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
897
Haim Jung
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.18 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
898
Declan Clark
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.19 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
899
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
46.19 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
900
Connor McGlynn
10
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
46.20 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
901
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
46.21 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
902
Marcel Fatikhov
9
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
46.21 9/15/23
2023 SN NSS Plunge Invitational
903
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
46.22 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
904
Jhett Johnson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
46.22 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
905
Ira Wilson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
46.23 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
906
Linus Hsu
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
46.23 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
907
Joey Whelan
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
46.23 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
908
Bryson Braach
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
46.23 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
909
Owen Brich
10
WY
Ckats
46.24 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
910
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
46.25 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
911
Jett Stevens
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
46.25 3/23/24
2024 HI MAGSA 12&U ABC Meet
912
Jiayi Zeng
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
46.26 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
913
Kevin Zhu
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
46.26 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
914
Dikran Dikranian
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
46.27 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
915
Kieran Mierzwa
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
46.27 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
916
Zachary Cole
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
46.27 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
917
Elijah Ganancial
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
46.27 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
918
Naor Serkovich
9
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
46.27 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
919
Liam Armstrong
10
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
46.28 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
920
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.29 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
921
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
46.30 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
922
Wesley Gor
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.32 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
923
Lorenzo Navarro
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
46.32 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
924
Carter Bagaporo
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
46.32 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
925
Ansen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
46.32 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
926
Daniel He
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
46.32 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
927
Asher Davis
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
46.33 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
928
Andy Crouch
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
46.33 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
929
William Stabio
10
CO
Colorado Blue
46.33 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
930
Myles Moylan
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
46.34 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
931
Tai Neisser
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
46.34 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
932
Markel Kozyrev
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
46.35 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
933
Mason Ormonde
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
46.35 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
934
Zen-Jean Chong
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
46.36 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
935
Calvin Hou
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
46.36 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
936
Aneil Frank
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
46.36 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
937
Ethan Chu
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
46.37 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
938
Aiden Jeong
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
46.37 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
939
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.38 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
940
Najib Abu Raya
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
46.40 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
941
Shota Oura
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
46.40 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
942
Liam Malloy
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.41 10/28/23
Legacy Dual DD-OC
943
Frank Raskauskas
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
46.42 4/26/24
2024 OR Celebrate PAC Team IntraSquad
944
Jack Miller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
46.43 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
945
Ethan Huynh
8
SN
Dart Swimming
46.43 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
946
Logan San Jose
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
46.43 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
947
Remington Jenkins
10
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
46.43 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
948
Oliver Hybl
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
46.44 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
949
Roman Filatov
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
46.44 4/27/24
2024 CA CANY April Blue & Gold
950
Logan Karno
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
46.44 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
951
Kaleb Sayre
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
46.44 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
952
Oliver Oltman
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.45 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
953
Charles Liu Bates
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
46.45 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
954
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
955
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
46.47 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
956
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
46.50 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
957
Jude Vaira
10
MT
Billings YMCA
46.50 12/1/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Holiday Invi
958
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
46.50 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
959
Austin Truex
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
46.51 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
960
Ming Chong
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
46.51 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
961
Artsiom Butko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
46.51 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
962
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
46.52 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
963
Michael Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
46.52 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
964
Liam Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
46.53 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
965
Griffin Felker
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
46.53 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
966
Micah Kassa
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
46.53 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
967
William Slease
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
46.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
968
Garett Wailes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
969
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
46.54 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
970
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.54 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
971
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
46.55 11/18/23
2023 AZ HEAT Turkey Dash
972
Max Sandberg
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
46.55 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
973
Oliver Maj
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
46.55 10/28/23
2023 CO Great Pumpkin Pentathl
974
Ethen Fadillah
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
46.56 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
975
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.56 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
976
Jackson Ramsey
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
46.56 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
977
Kelly Thompson
10
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
46.56 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
978
Jake Mulberg
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
46.57 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
979
Leo Gallup
9
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
46.57 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
980
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
46.57 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
981
Tiege Jensen
9
SR
Nampa Swim Team
46.58 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
982
Dhruv Dinek
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
46.60 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
983
Leroy Tu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.61 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
984
Sinjin Lee
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
46.61 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
985
Isaac Luo
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
46.62 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
986
Axton Spencer
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
46.62 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
987
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
46.62 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
988
Elias Gilbert
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
46.62 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
989
Simon Moughamian
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
46.63 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
990
Maksim Baev
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
46.63 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
991
Sasha Gudnin
9
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.63 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
992
Lucas Scott
10
PC
QuickSilver
46.64 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
993
Chase Piao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
46.64 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
994
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
46.64 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
995
Marshall Huang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
46.65 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
996
Sam Adler
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
46.65 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
997
Cohen Berzansky
10
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
46.66 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
998
Ivan Pyrohov
10
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
46.66 2/2/24
2024 UT CCAT Winter Open
999
Jingmo Liu
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
46.67 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
1000
Clark Williams
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
46.67 2/24/24
2024 SN Shasta Y Sharks February Last Chance Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application