Florida Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Christian Guettler 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 21.10 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
2Luke Zardavets 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 21.32 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
3Andrew Malaj 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 21.53 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
4Joey Campagnola 14 West Florida Lightnin 21.89 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
5Merrick Vanscoy 14 SwimRise Aquatics 21.93 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
6Finn Zubero 14 Episcopal AmberJax 21.95 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
7Denzo Senekal 14 Greater Orlando Aquat 22.09 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
8Mark Morsy 14 Windermere Lakers 22.24 11/30/23 Winter Classic
9Daniel Snitkovsky 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 22.28 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
10Kaden Kiefer 14 Southwest Stars Swim 22.30 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
11Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes 14 Unattached 22.34 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
12Elliott Angkriwan 14 Bolles School Sharks 22.40 11/30/23 Winter Classic
13William Shoesmith 14 Bolles School Sharks 22.41 11/30/23 Winter Classic
14Yanni Blanco 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 22.41 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
15Lucas Rosello 14 Greater Orlando Aquat 22.42 11/30/23 Winter Classic
16Christian Perez 14 Bolles School Sharks 22.47 11/30/23 Winter Classic
17Max Ong 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 22.57 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
18Kai McMeeking 14 Hydro4 Swimming 22.62 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
19Mason Baldwin 14 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 22.65 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
20Bastian Soto 14 Unattached 22.72 11/03/23 FL FHSAA Class
21Levi Reams 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 22.73 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
22Maddax Harlan 14 Sarasota Sharks 22.82 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
23Connor Smith 14 The Berkeley Barracud 22.83 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
24Noah Walker 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 22.86 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
25Leonardo HO 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 22.99 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
26Sawyer Hackett 14 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 23.00 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
27Wes Wood 14 Blue Dolfins 23.01 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
28Liam Schermerhorn 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 23.01 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
29Matthew Alvarez 14 Racers Swim Club 23.01 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
30Daniil Siutsou 14 Sarasota Sharks 23.05 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
31Drew Watson 14 Southwest Stars Swim 23.06 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
32Aaron Koutereba 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 23.08 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
33Luke McIntosh 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 23.10 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
34Beau Barry 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 23.13 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
35Fiero Tiozzo 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 23.20 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
36Noah Rogers 14 Bolles School Sharks 23.20 11/30/23 Winter Classic
37Elijah Bing 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 23.22 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
38Michael Shapira 14 Unattached 23.26 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
39Mason Marco 14 Southwest Stars Swim 23.27 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
40Bryce Griffith 13 Patriot Aquatics 23.28 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
41Daniel Mendez 14 Southwest Stars Swim 23.32 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
42David Mendez 14 Southwest Stars Swim 23.32 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
43Aaron Gordon 14 Cbs Islanders 23.32 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
44Reef McMeeking 13 Hydro4 Swimming 23.34 1/19/24 SPEEDO CUP CLOS
45Bennett Aldrich 14 Windermere Lakers 23.35 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
46Jackson Smudde 14 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 23.37 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
47Jacob Cainas 14 Unattached 23.38 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
48Nolan Kurtz 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 23.40 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
49Jacob Tsai 14 Windermere Lakers 23.41 11/30/23 Winter Classic
50Wilson Marcum 14 Unattached 23.42 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
51Emil Bartolomeo 14 Radiant Aquatics 23.48 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
52Charlie Russell 14 Bolles School Sharks 23.48 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
53Alex Gonzalez 14 Fast Falcons 23.54 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
54Luca Fiama 14 Fast Lane Aquatics 23.58 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
55Alexander Han 14 Gator Swim Club 23.61 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
56Abram Kinzel 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 23.62 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
57Rajko Radakovic 14 Pipeline Swimming 23.68 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
58Cristian Nichi 14 Sarasota Sharks 23.70 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
59Brady Pishko 14 Blue Dolfins 23.72 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
60Zachary Foster 13 Blue Wave Swimming 23.74 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
61Cobe Hehenberger 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 23.75 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
62Parker Stever 14 Fast Falcons 23.78 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
63Nick Pierce 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 23.80 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
64Christopher Jeong 14 Gator Swim Club 23.80 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
65Brody Tindoll 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 23.80 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
66Chase Caldwell 14 YMCA of Southwest Flo 23.80 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
67David Dieffenthaller 14 Unattached 23.82 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
68PJ Santos 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 23.83 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
69Tyler Kulish 14 Tampa Y Swimming 23.84 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
70Andreas Mentis 14 Unattached 23.84 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
71Jacob Palmer 14 Unattached 23.88 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
72Matthew Culverhouse 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 23.89 11/30/23 Winter Classic
73Noah Stotler 14 Bolles School Sharks 23.95 11/30/23 Winter Classic
74Boon Khunduang 14 Pipeline Swimming 23.99 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
75Owen Kerrigan 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 24.02 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
76JC Anunciacion 14 Unattached 24.05 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
77Luke Tang 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 24.05 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
78Brennan Wunsch 13 SwimEnergy Aquatics 24.07 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
79Alex Zendegui 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 24.08 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
80Peter Theodoseau 14 Greater Orlando Aquat 24.08 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
81Sam Fahmy 14 Blue Dolfins 24.10 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
82Grayson Bennett 13 The Berkeley Barracud 24.10 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
83Adrian Middeke 14 Patriot Aquatics 24.11 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
84Eric Chen 13 Indian River Aquatics 24.12 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
85Lukas Morrell 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 24.13 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
86Robert Shapovalov 13 Swim Florida 24.13 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
87Jake Askey 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 24.14 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
88David Geraghty 14 Indian River Aquatics 24.15 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
89John Slater 14 Seminole Aquatics 24.16 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
90Caelan Tracy 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 24.16 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
91Arthur Romero Rabello 14 Montverde Aquatic Clu 24.17 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
92Lucas Ball 14 Pipeline Swimming 24.18 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
93Vlad Sofronov 14 Windermere Lakers 24.18 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
94Po Hemmasart 14 Blue Dolfins 24.21 11/30/23 Winter Classic
95Marcos Cabrera 14 Blue Marlins Aquatic 24.23 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
96Dominic Nguyen 14 Unattached 24.24 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
97Antonio Lewis 14 Unattached 24.25 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
98Guy Wood 13 Indian River Aquatics 24.25 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
99Michael Murdono 14 Beaches Aquatic Club 24.27 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
100Aaron Yang 14 Bolles School Sharks 24.28 10/13/23 October Meet
101Joseph Merrell 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 24.33 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
102Kegan Rapin 14 North Florida Swimmin 24.33 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
103Trey Davis 13 Tampa Y Swimming 24.34 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
104Andy Saichua 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 24.35 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
105Isaac Rick 14 Gator Swim Club 24.35 2/02/24 FAST February I
106Miles Zajac 14 Treasure Coast Swimmi 24.36 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
107Victor Nock 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 24.36 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
108Dylen Schmidt 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 24.37 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
109Andre Spekla 14 Southwest Stars Swim 24.37 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
110Dominic Stefani 14 Indian River Aquatics 24.39 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
111Alexander Li 13 United 24.40 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
112Derek Zhao 14 Unattached 24.43 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
113Juan Steed 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 24.53 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
114George Li 14 Gator Swim Club 24.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
115Blake Allender 14 U.S.R.P. Racers 24.54 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
116Evan Finn 13 Episcopal AmberJax 24.56 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
117Caelen Murnane 13 Patriot Aquatics 24.56 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
118Lance Butler 13 Sarasota Sharks 24.58 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
119Miguel Aguilar 14 Bolles School Sharks 24.59 11/30/23 Winter Classic
120Charley Presley 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 24.60 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
121Jack Gilliam 13 Sarasota Sharks 24.61 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
122Yueheng Li 14 Sarasota Sharks 24.68 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
123Tyler Wang 13 United 24.69 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
124Landon Baurhyte 14 Blue Dolfins 24.70 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
125Logan Coakley 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.70 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
126Noah Kreye 14 Academy Aquatic Club 24.71 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
127Owen Taylor 13 West Florida Lightnin 24.75 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
128Thomas Chapman 13 Patriot Aquatics 24.77 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
129Jackson Strickland 14 Bolles School Sharks 24.79 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
130Jacob Birch 14 The Berkeley Barracud 24.79 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
131Nico Lee 14 Riptide Aquatics 24.83 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
132Lincoln Driesse 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 24.84 10/13/23 October Meet
133Ashton Hanna 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 24.86 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
134Kyle Conboy 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 24.87 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
135Michael Mizrahi 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.87 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
136Tudor Vlad 14 Unattached 24.88 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
137Cooper Dean 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
138Ivan Spodin 14 Unattached 24.91 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
139Joshua Keeling 14 Windermere Lakers 24.91 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
140Elijah Hodge 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 24.91 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
141Gabe Hogan 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 24.91 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
142Solomon Osborne 14 Unattached 24.92 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
143Christian Morrisey 14 Seminole Aquatics 24.94 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
144Sully Smith 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 24.94 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
145Max Morgan 13 Swim Melbourne 24.94 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
146Graeme Towns 14 Radiant Aquatics 24.95 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
147Eli Kuvin 14 Bolles School Sharks 24.96 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
148Harivatsa Harsha Sondur 14 Blue Wave Swimming 24.96 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
149Isaiah Tuttle 13 Indian River Aquatics 24.97 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
150Alexander Rudik 14 Hydro4 Swimming 24.99 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
151Justin Scuderi 14 Treasure Coast Aquati 24.99 9/16/23 Dragons Fall Sh
152Ethan Huynh 14 Montverde Aquatic Clu 24.99 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
153Zevin Laracuente-Parpas 13 Swim Florida 25.01 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
154Carson Radnay 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.02 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
155Angel Medina Martinez 14 Patriot Aquatics 25.03 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
156William Chen 13 United 25.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
157Miguel Urquidiz Pena 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 25.07 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
158Adam Malaj 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 25.07 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
159Carter Pike 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 25.09 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
160Hunter Dowell 13 Episcopal AmberJax 25.10 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
161Rheimy Lian 14 Makos Aquatics Club o 25.10 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
162Kaleo Kawaiaea 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 25.10 2/02/24 FAST February I
163Alec Pointon 13 Southwest Stars Swim 25.11 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
164Caden Martinez 13 Indian River Aquatics 25.13 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
165Owen Anderson 13 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 25.14 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
166Evan Moses 13 Florida Elite Swimmin 25.14 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
167Milan Spodin 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
168Aaron Chung 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.16 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
169Caden Park 14 Blue Dolfins 25.17 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
170Eugene Novak 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.17 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
171Will Bracken 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 25.18 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
172Lupo Sgroi 13 Sarasota Sharks 25.20 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
173Dario Tovar 13 SwimEnergy Aquatics 25.21 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
174jose Marquez 14 Bolles School Sharks 25.22 11/30/23 Winter Classic
175Jack Roycik 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 25.22 11/30/23 Winter Classic
176Chace Richards 13 Indian River Aquatics 25.22 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
177Ry Clements 14 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 25.23 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
178Nolan Childress 13 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.23 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
179Will Rines 14 Blue Dolfins 25.26 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
180George Kaltsounis 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.26 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
181Diego Martinez 13 Kissimmee Swim Associ 25.27 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
182Jackson Kelly 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 25.27 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
183Kipton Fenniman 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 25.28 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
184Ilya Proskurkin 14 Unattached 25.28 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
185Noah Vermeulen 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 25.30 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
186Ryan Anderson 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 25.31 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
187Lucas Lieberman 13 Bolles School Sharks 25.32 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
188Sawyer Powell 14 Bolles School Sharks 25.34 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
189Henry Sampson 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.34 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
190Kaiden Snell 14 Highlands Hurricanes 25.35 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
191Santiago Guio 13 Episcopal AmberJax 25.37 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
192Jaxon Davis 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 25.37 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
193Joel Cardenas 14 Gator Swim Club 25.38 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
194Sulaiman Azam 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 25.39 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
195Merritt Jankun 13 Patriot Aquatics 25.40 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
196Jacob Lee 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 25.41 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
197Mateo Arias 14 Greater Orlando Aquat 25.44 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
198Weston Thomas 14 Episcopal AmberJax 25.46 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
199Casey Quinn 13 Tampa Y Swimming 25.47 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
200Logan Williams 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 25.52 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
201Carter Dumont 14 T2 Aquatics 25.53 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
202Parker Woods 14 Treasure Coast Aquati 25.53 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
203trenton Payne 14 Titusville Swim Team 25.54 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
204Oscar Munoz 14 Haines City Tritons 25.54 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
205Adam Fishberg 13 Fast Lane Aquatics 25.55 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
206Alexander Klassen 13 Bolles School Sharks 25.58 11/30/23 Winter Classic
207Brayden Morsey 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 25.59 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
208Jayden Rodriguez Camacho 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 25.59 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
209Lewis Mattson 14 Tampa Y Swimming 25.60 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
210Jacob Voorhees 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 25.62 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
211DJ Rivera 14 Patriot Aquatics 25.66 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
212Kellen Ahmad 14 Rocket Swimming 25.66 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
213Adrian Mauco 14 Southwest Stars Swim 25.67 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
214Ryan Flugel 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.67 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
215Joel Roycik 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 25.68 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
216Sam Green 13 Southwest Stars Swim 25.69 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
217Timur Kenzin 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 25.69 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
218Alexander Kovalev 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
219Liam Moats 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 25.70 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
220Connor Darrow 14 Highlands Hurricanes 25.72 3/21/24 Destination Ath
221Ismail Elamrani 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 25.72 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
222Darren Flechtner 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 25.76 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
223Blake Powers 14 Unattached 25.76 10/21/23 FL FHSAA Class
224Alec Sonne 13 Indian River Aquatics 25.76 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
225Barney Cotterill 13 T2 Aquatics 25.77 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
226Sam Page 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 25.77 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
227Carlos Castaneda 13 Spartan Aquatic Club 25.78 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
228Yufei Wang 13 Gator Swim Club 25.78 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
229Adrian Esteban 14 Patriot Aquatics 25.78 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
230Jackson Wong 14 Kissimmee Swim Associ 25.78 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
231Cal Daut 13 Treasure Coast Swimmi 25.78 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
232Nicholas Ceballos 14 Greater Tampa Swim As 25.78 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
233Owen O'Neil 13 West Volusia Swim Clu 25.79 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
234Jack Draper 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.80 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
235Nathan Young 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 25.80 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
236Ethan Mejia 14 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 25.81 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
237Max Krywonos 14 Trinity Prep Aquatics 25.81 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
238Zach Hartman 14 Pipeline Swimming 25.82 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
239Mason Elzy 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 25.84 2/22/24 Spring Time Tri
240David Broydo 14 Bolles School Sharks 25.85 10/13/23 October Meet
241John Cusick 14 Bolles School Sharks 25.89 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
242Rowan Keenan 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
243Max Berzsenyi 14 Episcopal AmberJax 25.92 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
244Andres Narvaez 14 Swim Florida 25.92 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
245Ben Harris Feng 13 Unattached 25.93 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
246Kyle McGuire 13 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.93 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
247Brayden Tarkowski 14 Unattached 25.94 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
248Benjamin Poynton 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 25.96 11/30/23 Winter Classic
249Jake Roberts 13 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 25.96 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
250Miguel Perez 14 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 25.98 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
251Colton Werner 13 Gator Swim Club 25.98 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
252Cade Respess 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.98 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
253Tyler VanBeukering 14 Blue Dolfins 25.99 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
254Gabe Guevarra 13 West Florida Lightnin 25.99 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
255Xavier Posse 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 26.03 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
256Case Moore 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 26.04 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
257Hunter Oglesbee 14 West Florida Lightnin 26.04 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
258Yahya Soud 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 26.04 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
259Lucas Braganza 14 Unattached 26.05 10/18/23 FL FHSAA Class
260Nick Schenk 14 Fast Falcons 26.10 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
261Mathias Vidal 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 26.10 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
262Obi Dexheimer 13 West Volusia Swim Clu 26.12 4/21/24 Racers April 20
263Rhodes Lian 13 Makos Aquatics Club o 26.12 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
264Enzo Cavaliere 13 Southwest Stars Swim 26.13 2/02/24 FAST February I
265Angel Flores III 13 Southwest Stars Swim 26.16 2/02/24 FAST February I
266Liam Talavera 14 Tampa Y Swimming 26.17 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
267Maximus Goodwin 13 Blue Dolfins 26.17 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
268Jude Fair-Purcell 14 Unattached 26.18 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
269Max Duda 14 Gator Swim Club 26.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
270Jace Chamberlin 13 Sarasota Sharks 26.19 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
271Joaquin Frehe 14 Gulf Coast Swim Team 26.20 11/30/23 Winter Classic
272Max Heitzman 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 26.22 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
273Cayden Broome 14 Clearwater Aquatic Te 26.22 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
274James O'Brien 14 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 26.25 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
275Chad Oake 13 Swim Florida 26.27 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
276Elijah Murray 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 26.28 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
277Christian Santos 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 26.28 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
278Devin Williams 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 26.34 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
279Donald Simpson 14 Unattached 26.34 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
280Kellan Burge 13 Episcopal AmberJax 26.35 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
281Lucca Schouten 13 Southwest Stars Swim 26.35 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
282Andrew Resetniks 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 26.38 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
283Carter Magnus 13 Windermere Lakers 26.39 2/02/24 FAST February I
284Jackson Moore 14 Unattached 26.40 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
285Zealand Ploch 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 26.41 4/13/24 4th Annual TBAY
286Noah Khan 14 Pipeline Swimming 26.43 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
287Drew Thatavakorn 14 Tampa Y Swimming 26.48 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
288David Petrishki 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 26.49 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
289Jack Worms 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 26.49 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
290Paul Dobyns 14 West Volusia Swim Clu 26.50 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
291Joseph Finster 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 26.50 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
292Skyler White 14 Racers Swim Club 26.55 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
293Camden Macek 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 26.57 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
294Jonathan Ruiz 13 Gulf Coast Swim Team 26.59 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
295Ethan Vogel 13 Bolles School Sharks 26.60 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
296Carlos Frosolono 14 Fast Falcons 26.62 2/02/24 FAST February I
297Benjamin Hung 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 26.62 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
298Sebastian Lozada-Certuche 13 Swim Melbourne 26.63 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
299Mason Lucius 14 Greater Tampa Swim As 26.64 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
300Christopher Chatelain 14 Clearwater Aquatic Te 26.65 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
301Brandon Bateh 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 26.66 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
302Troy Carter 14 Academy Aquatic Club 26.66 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
303Levy Andrusyshyn 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 26.69 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
304Gabriel Koefman Camacho 14 Swim Florida 26.69 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
305Jaxon Griffin 14 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 26.71 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
306Joshua Mobley 13 Episcopal AmberJax 26.74 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
307Jack Reburn 13 South Lake Aquatic Cl 26.74 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
308Jayden Smith 14 Seminole Aquatics 26.75 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
309Luke Taylor 14 Episcopal AmberJax 26.75 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
310Cade Clark 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 26.75 11/30/23 Winter Classic
311Sebastian Gonzalez 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 26.75 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
312Gage Wright 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 26.76 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
313Xavi Melendez 13 Blue Wave Swimming 26.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
314Simon De la Pava 14 YMCA of Central Flori 26.77 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
315Eric Zhou 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 26.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
316Carter Eby 14 U.S.R.P. Racers 26.79 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
317Marc Zwickl 14 Southwest Stars Swim 26.80 2/02/24 FAST February I
318Tillman Register 13 North Florida Swimmin 26.80 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
319Allen Rozenblat 14 YMCA of Southwest Flo 26.81 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
320Raider Mix 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 26.82 4/13/24 4th Annual TBAY
321Dakota Blake 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 26.82 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
322Campbell Batia 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 26.82 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
323Trystan Crouch 14 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 26.84 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
324Christian Ellison 14 Unattached 26.84 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
325Griffin Osbeck 14 Episcopal AmberJax 26.85 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
326Branden Nelson 13 Blue Wave Swimming 26.85 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
327Peter Kelleter 13 Bolles School Sharks 26.86 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
328Adriano Marmo 14 Windermere Lakers 26.86 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
329Jayden Woitas 14 Greater Tampa Swim As 26.86 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
330Jaxon Penick 14 Riptide Aquatics 26.87 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
331Nick Evans 14 Sea Dragon Aquatics 26.87 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
332Lachlan Culbreth 14 Patriot Aquatics 26.87 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
333Brennan Abatecola 13 United 26.87 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
334Matthew Qiu 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 26.90 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
335Ethan Nonato 14 Gator Swim Club 26.90 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
336Enrique Rodriguez 14 Academy Aquatic Club 26.92 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
337Matthew Zet 13 Blue Wave Swimming 26.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
338Carson Weiss 14 United 26.94 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
339Aleksa Ranogajec Popadikj 14 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 26.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
340Alex Gurgenidze 14 Swim Florida 26.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
341Ryan Troutman 14 YMCA of Southwest Flo 26.97 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
342Jonathan Hodges 14 North Florida Swimmin 26.98 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
343Wes Padgett 14 Haines City Tritons 26.98 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
344Finn Oshannon 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 26.99 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
345Santi Ormedilla 13 Fast Falcons 26.99 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
346Dmitrii Panchenko 14 Sea Dragon Aquatics 27.00 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
347Raul Diaz-Perera 14 Swim Florida 27.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
348Jacob Stepanek 13 Tampa Y Swimming 27.03 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
349Aiden Herod 13 Patriot Aquatics 27.03 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
350Cristian Ahumada 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 27.07 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
351Axel Koontz 13 Rocket Swimming 27.12 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
352Andrew Gonzalez 13 Sarasota Sharks 27.14 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
353Zander Mauldin 13 Gator Swim Club 27.15 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
354Jacob Tindall 13 Blue Dolfins 27.15 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
355Cole Lutz 13 YMCA of Central Flori 27.16 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
356Noah Tollon 13 West Florida Lightnin 27.16 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
357Alex Proulx 13 Greater Orlando Aquat 27.16 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
358Tristan Caine 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 27.17 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
359Dylan Graham 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 27.18 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
360Nicholas Acquaro 13 T2 Aquatics 27.20 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
361Matthew Hoang 13 Seminole Aquatics 27.21 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
362Austin Tomas 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 27.22 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
363Alberto Vera 14 YMCA of Central Flori 27.25 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
364Trevor Singley 14 Episcopal AmberJax 27.26 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
365Drew Stewart 14 Unattached 27.27 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
366Otis Westersea 14 Makos Aquatics Club o 27.28 11/17/23 GPAC Gravy Bowl
367Asser Abdellatif 14 Tampa Y Swimming 27.32 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
368Layton Jennings 14 Academy Aquatic Club 27.32 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
369Lucas Bloemen 13 Tampa Y Swimming 27.33 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
370Baron Herget 14 Columbia Swim Team 27.33 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
371Nikola Maric 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 27.36 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
372Matthew Perez 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 27.37 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
373Filip Dziecina 14 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 27.41 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
374Alex Fernandez 14 Blue Dolfins 27.41 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
375Mason Pickett 13 Isle Swim Club 27.44 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
376DJ Branon 13 Bolles School Sharks 27.45 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
377Grayson Haynes 13 Racers Swim Club 27.45 4/21/24 Racers April 20
378Claude Estel 14 Blue Dolfins 27.46 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
379Daniel Rodriguez 14 Kissimmee Swim Associ 27.46 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
380Jarrett Wilburn 13 Rocket Swimming 27.46 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
381Gavin Domboru 13 Swim Melbourne 27.46 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
382Bennett Regnier 13 Beaches Aquatic Club 27.47 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
383Marco Munera 13 Swim Florida 27.49 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
384Ocean Nguyen 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.53 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
385Tudor Ratiu 13 Patriot Aquatics 27.54 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
386Eli Pepito 14 Unattached 27.56 9/23/23 FL 3rd Annual F
387Sam Wolf 14 YMCA of Florida's Fir 27.58 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
388Max Gouliaev 13 T2 Aquatics 27.59 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
389Cruz Garcia 13 T2 Aquatics 27.59 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
390Grant Hudnall 13 United 27.59 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
391Tristan Cooper 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.61 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
392Diego Matos 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 27.61 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
393John Weldon 13 Episcopal AmberJax 27.62 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
394Shriyans Sahu 13 YMCA of Central Flori 27.62 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
395Enzo Souza 13 Kissimmee Swim Associ 27.63 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
396Yousef Alutaibi Pop 13 Tampa Bay Aquatics 27.66 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
397Akshit Ladegaonkar 14 YMCA of West Central 27.66 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
398Gaige Jackson 13 Spartan Aquatic Club 27.69 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
399Cesar Lopez 14 Gulf Coast Swim Team 27.69 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
400Samuel Glassick 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 27.70 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
401Daniel Vashkevych 13 Sea Dragon Aquatics 27.71 3/21/24 Destination Ath
402Logan Vloedman 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 27.73 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
403Larkin Isaksen 14 Titusville Swim Team 27.73 4/21/24 Racers April 20
404Corbin Huynh 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 27.75 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
405Dion Jones III 13 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 27.77 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
406Jude Mandakunis 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.77 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
407Jasiel Rivera 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 27.77 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
408Matthew Dourney 13 Tampa Bay Aquatics 27.78 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
409Cayden Ribas 13 Fast Falcons 27.78 2/02/24 FAST February I
410Lucas Zheng 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 27.78 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
411Henrik Lund 14 Southwest Stars Swim 27.79 11/30/23 Winter Classic
412Cole Dedekind 13 Blue Dolfins 27.79 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
413Evan Cheney 14 Swim Florida 27.84 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
414Raul Chavez Torres 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 27.85 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
415Nevin Naramore 13 Tampa Y Swimming 27.86 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
416Caleb Giangreco 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 27.86 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
417Oliver Pilichowski 13 Tampa Y Swimming 27.87 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
418Brayden Niehaus 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 27.92 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
419Lukash Eddy 13 T2 Aquatics 27.93 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
420Aiden Kennedy 13 Treasure Coast Aquati 27.93 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
421Dylan Cheung 14 St. Augustine Cyclone 27.94 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
422Thomas Phillips 14 YMCA of West Central 27.95 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
423Logan Regar 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 27.97 11/30/23 Winter Classic
424Grayson Paton 13 Episcopal AmberJax 27.97 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
425Lucas Johnson 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 27.97 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
426Aidan Reed 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 27.98 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
427Sebastian Saldarriaga 13 Blue Dolfins 28.00 1/13/24 BD January 2024
428Preston Thompson 13 The Berkeley Barracud 28.01 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
429Harry Parkin 13 Fast Falcons 28.03 2/02/24 FAST February I
430Ricardo Pereira 13 T2 Aquatics 28.04 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
431Matheus Moreira Garske 14 Windermere Lakers 28.06 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
432Wessam Samarah 13 Tampa Y Swimming 28.08 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
433Ocean Rigney 13 Sarasota Sharks 28.08 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
434Anthony Wade 13 Greater Orlando Aquat 28.09 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
435Emilio Alvarez 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 28.12 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
436Griffin Kirby 14 Cbs Islanders 28.13 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
437James Boykins 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 28.15 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
438Grant Robertson 13 Spartan Aquatic Club 28.16 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
439Chase Decarli 14 Hydro4 Swimming 28.18 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
440Sidney Stewart 13 Fast Lane Aquatics 28.19 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
441Oddy Vasquez 14 Treasure Coast Swimmi 28.24 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
442Henry Cherne 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 28.25 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
443Dillon Tunnicliffe 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 28.26 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
444Nigel Nagys 13 T2 Aquatics 28.30 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
445Jo Howell 14 Riptide Aquatics 28.30 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
446Sean Li 13 Treasure Coast Aquati 28.30 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
447Shane Fluck 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 28.30 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
448Abelard Heredia 14 Swim Florida 28.31 3/21/24 Destination Ath
449Yelisey Alyabyev 14 Bolles School Sharks 28.32 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
450Christian Rismiller 14 Unattached 28.37 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
451Robert Rideout 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 28.38 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
452Aristotle Davenport 13 Gator Swim Club 28.40 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
453Landon Cangiano 14 Ohana Swim Club 28.42 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
454Matheus Garske 13 Windermere Lakers 28.44 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
455Pedro Calado 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 28.46 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
456Avery Bruno 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 28.48 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
457Lucas Hines 13 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 28.49 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
458Jacob Ricke 13 Swim Florida 28.50 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
459Dane Pearson 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 28.50 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
460Parker Scarborough 13 YMCA of Florida's Fir 28.52 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
461Luca Russell 14 Treasure Coast Aquati 28.52 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
462Marco Du 13 Fast Falcons 28.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
463Ethan Arnstein 13 Swim Melbourne 28.54 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
464Dominick Velazquez 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 28.55 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
465Finnley Broderick 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 28.55 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
466Noah Arazashvili 14 U.S.R.P. Racers 28.56 11/19/23 Thankswimming
467David Rozenblat 14 YMCA of Southwest Flo 28.56 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
468Zane Starford 13 Blue Wave Swimming 28.57 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
469Wyatt Deaton 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 28.60 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
470Lucas Izurieta 14 North Florida Swimmin 28.61 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
471Noah Kunzweiler 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 28.62 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
472Jesse Deng 14 Gator Swim Club 28.64 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
473JOSE Estevez Morell 14 YMCA of Central Flori 28.66 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
474Crusoe Pennington 14 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 28.66 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
475Jay Balakumar 14 Bolles School Sharks 28.69 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
476Nicholas Adams 13 Swim Melbourne 28.70 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
477Mason Haynes 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 28.72 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
478Princeton Williams 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 28.73 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
479Ryan Williams 14 Fast Falcons 28.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
480Noah Carnathan 14 U.S.R.P. Racers 28.74 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
481Liam Pender 13 United 28.76 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
482Burhan Karagulle 13 Windermere Lakers 28.79 2/02/24 FAST February I
483Gregory Rankin 13 Indian River Aquatics 28.80 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
484Daniel Morrell 13 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 28.86 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
485Devin Xayalinh 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.86 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
486Isaac Gutierrez 13 Episcopal AmberJax 28.87 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
487Alexander Lewis 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 28.87 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
488Chaitanya Kollu 13 Gator Swim Club 28.88 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
489Nathaniel Schaeffer 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 28.88 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
490Eli Domico 13 Radiant Aquatics 28.92 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
491Caelen Soto 14 Unattached 28.93 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
492Tag Tribble 13 Blue Dolfins 28.93 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
493Eli Meadows 14 Episcopal AmberJax 28.94 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
494Boston Coleman 13 Gator Swim Club 28.95 2/02/24 FAST February I
495Tyler Li 13 Indian River Aquatics 28.95 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
496Wesley Arrington 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.97 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
497Ash Reed 13 Indian River Aquatics 29.00 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
498Brian Shaughnessy 13 Tampa Y Swimming 29.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
499Liam Averkamp 13 Charlotte County Swim 29.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
500Nathan Macedo 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 29.01 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
501Sina Kivanc 13 Sarasota Sharks 29.01 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
502Wesley Zink 13 Rocket Swimming 29.01 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
503Ethan Seguin 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 29.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
504Noah Prada 14 Swim Florida 29.04 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
505Shane Duschen 14 St. Augustine Cyclone 29.05 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
506Michael Huan 13 Makos Aquatics Club o 29.06 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
507Mohamad Hajj Hassan 14 Blue Dolfins 29.08 1/13/24 BD January 2024
508Timothy Krumer 14 Gulf Coast Swim Team 29.09 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
509Mark Obletsov 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 29.10 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
510Eric Ma 13 Gator Swim Club 29.17 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
511Frank Pettinato 13 Sarasota Sharks 29.17 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
512David Paquette 14 United 29.19 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
513Logan Baczek 14 Trinity Prep Aquatics 29.20 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
514Hamlet Rivas 13 Kissimmee Swim Associ 29.20 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
515Tyler Wyss 14 Florida Elite Swimmin 29.20 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
516Andrew Reeves 14 Sun Coast Swim Team 29.20 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
517Omar Rivero 13 Southwest Stars Swim 29.24 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
518Alejandro Montilla 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.25 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
519Kyden Graston 14 Unattached 29.27 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
520Jacob Thomas 14 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 29.28 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
521Hoanganh Nguyen 14 Fast Falcons 29.32 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
522Keidran Guinyard 14 Unattached 29.33 9/23/23 FL TOI @ Indian
523Rex Mainville 13 Unattached 29.36 10/13/23 October Meet
524Samuel Pessoa 14 YMCA of Central Flori 29.37 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
525Riley Wagner 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 29.37 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
526Caden Vissers 14 Southwest Stars Swim 29.38 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
527Joe Albertson 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.38 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
528Shep Platt 14 Club Seminole 29.38 9/29/23 USC Fall Invite
529Tyler Law 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 29.38 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
530Teddy Connelly 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.45 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
531Luke Leadbetter 13 Tampa Y Swimming 29.47 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
532Maceo Santos 13 Blue Dolfins 29.50 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
533Callen Kirvin 13 Beaches Aquatic Club 29.52 10/13/23 October Meet
534Dylan Barral 13 Treasure Coast Aquati 29.52 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
535Orlando Clarke 13 Swim Florida 29.53 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
536Samuel Pratt 14 YMCA of Central Flori 29.53 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
537Ivan Kory 13 Gator Swim Club 29.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
538Francisco Perez 13 Sarasota Sharks 29.54 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
539Ian Spinosa 14 Gator Swim Club 29.61 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
540Jackson Swed 13 North Florida Swimmin 29.63 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
541Daniel Churyn 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 29.65 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
542Jaxon Silva 14 Unattached 29.67 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
543Derek Zhang 14 Bolles School Sharks 29.69 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
544Gabriel Dame 13 Bolles School Sharks 29.77 9/17/23 BSS September M
545Italo Palacios 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.79 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
546Brendan Carroll 13 Bolles School Sharks 29.91 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
547Rishabh Modak 13 Gator Swim Club 29.93 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
548Bode Weber 13 Treasure Coast Swimmi 29.93 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
549Nico Vila 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 29.93 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
550Mika Feliciano 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 29.97 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
551Robert Sullivan 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.00 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
552Tommy Hollenkamp 14 Academy Aquatic Club 30.00 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
553Otto Schloeter 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 30.02 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
554noah Rosales 13 Tampa Y Swimming 30.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
555Colin Mudd 14 Club Seminole 30.03 9/29/23 USC Fall Invite
556Andrew Guan 13 Sarasota Sharks 30.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
557Preston Stanoch 13 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 30.09 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
558Kyler Williams 13 Stone Crabs Swim Team 30.10 4/21/24 Racers April 20
559Aiden Xu 13 Blue Dolfins 30.13 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
560Jacob Horney 13 Unattached 30.15 10/17/23 FL FHSAA Class
561Jathan Doane 14 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 30.16 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
562Raul Perez Alvarez 14 YMCA of Central Flori 30.16 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
563Nicholas Piibor 14 Loggerhead Aquatics 30.18 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
564Jules Janson 13 Bolles School Sharks 30.18 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
565Brody Bell 14 Blue Dolfins 30.19 1/13/24 BD January 2024
566Richard Lawler 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 30.19 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
567Asher Anderson 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 30.20 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
568Filip Kabo 13 Episcopal AmberJax 30.20 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
569Alex Yu 14 Southwest Stars Swim 30.21 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
570Dominik Cojocaru 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.21 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
571Kai Kim 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 30.24 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
572Nazarii Akymenko 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 30.24 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
573Sebastian Morosan 13 T2 Aquatics 30.25 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
574David Lopez-Yascual 13 Windermere Lakers 30.32 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
575Cesar Perez 14 Fast Falcons 30.33 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
576Zayden Sweet 13 Swim Florida 30.33 3/21/24 Destination Ath
577James Nechayev 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.36 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
578Kolbey Cheston 13 Blue Marlins Aquatic 30.37 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
579Dominic Menezes 14 Fast Falcons 30.38 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
580Jonathan Brown 14 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 30.38 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
581Robert Gelhardt III 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 30.40 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
582August Lorei 14 Swim Florida 30.40 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
583Cshammar Reed 14 Tampa Y Swimming 30.43 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
584Mert Kekec 13 North Florida Swimmin 30.50 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
585Eli Alsayegh 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.53 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
586Max Kellish-Williams 13 Sea Dragon Aquatics 30.59 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
587Myles McLaughlin 14 Unattached 30.60 9/16/23 FL Record Break
588Aiden Stanford 14 Indian River Aquatics 30.61 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
589Dawson Gramling 14 West Volusia Swim Clu 30.62 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
590Harrison Gangl 13 Sarasota Sharks 30.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
591Russell Hill 13 Isle Swim Club 30.69 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
592Keaton Coris 14 Ohana Swim Club 30.72 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
593Foster Sherman 13 Swim Florida 30.73 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
594Carson Sibilrud 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 30.74 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
595Rocket Terry 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.76 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
596Cooper Watson 13 Episcopal AmberJax 30.81 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
597Lucas Perez 13 Celebration Cyclones 30.81 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
598Cooper Osbeck 13 Episcopal AmberJax 30.87 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
599Gage Rich 14 Isle Swim Club 30.87 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
600Shaurya Kataria 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 30.88 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
601Brody Smurdon 13 Hydro4 Swimming 30.90 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
602Michael Rivera 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 30.92 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
603Nofel Atir 13 Tampa Y Swimming 30.93 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
604Kaine O'Brien 14 Tampa Bay Aquatics 30.94 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
605Jeremiah Gill 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.96 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
606Dale Neuroth 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.98 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
607Adam Greenberger 13 The Berkeley Barracud 30.99 1/05/24 Winter Training
608Aaron Schoer 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.00 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
609Jack Mazewski 13 Windermere Lakers 31.01 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
610AJ Morales 14 Fast Falcons 31.10 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
611Isaac Gomez 14 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.11 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
612James Fallon 13 Greater Orlando Aquat 31.12 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
613Calder Perry 13 United 31.17 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
614Hunter Chase 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
615Noah Lauer 13 Trinity Prep Aquatics 31.21 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
616Nicolas Tello 13 Patriot Aquatics 31.22 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
617Bryan Carlstedt 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 31.22 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
618Charley Jinks 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 31.33 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
619Landon duTreil 13 Patriot Aquatics 31.36 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
620Nathan Jerkins 14 West Volusia Swim Clu 31.38 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
621Amari Taylor 14 Unattached 31.38 9/30/23 SE PCB High Sch
622Ravil Khanov 13 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 31.40 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
623Colston Woody 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 31.40 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
624Reece Lanum 14 YMCA of Southwest Flo 31.42 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
625Max Mu 14 Blue Dolfins 31.44 2/03/24 BD February 202
626Anthony Cocian 13 U.S.R.P. Racers 31.44 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
627Bryce Shumacker 13 Tampa Bay Aquatics 31.51 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
628Hudson Powell 14 Bolles School Sharks 31.52 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
629Alex Macedo Rojas 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.53 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
630Will McInnis 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 31.56 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
631Gabriel Vollmer 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 31.59 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
632Jaden Langton 13 Highlander Aquatic Cl 31.60 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
633Michael Silkin 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 31.61 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
634Darran Glenn 13 West Volusia Swim Clu 31.63 4/21/24 Racers April 20
635Christian Yazbeck 14 Tampa Y Swimming 31.64 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
636Conner Holmes 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 31.68 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
637Jack Blackburn 13 Treasure Coast Aquati 31.69 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
638Timothy Sutherby 14 St. Augustine Cyclone 31.72 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
639Oliver Smudde 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 31.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
640Ricardo Martinez 14 Tampa Y Swimming 31.74 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
641Leo Medina 13 Florida Elite Swimmin 31.74 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
642Quinn Gilbert 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.80 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
643Collin Bledsoe 13 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 31.80 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
644Aydin Shirazi 13 Unattached 31.84 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
645Anderson Mitchell 14 Columbia Swim Team 31.86 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
646Hesham Samarah 13 Tampa Y Swimming 31.87 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
647Nicholas Ottl 13 Tampa Y Swimming 31.97 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
648Arya Thakur 14 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 32.10 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
649Eric VanMatre 13 Tampa Y Swimming 32.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
650Ashton Carter 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 32.14 9/16/23 September ATAC
651Ashton Vale 13 Treasure Coast Aquati 32.17 9/16/23 Dragons Fall Sh
652Maxwell Bishko 14 Greater Tampa Swim As 32.17 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
653Brendan Bleau 13 T2 Aquatics 32.20 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
654Dylan Fleming 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 32.21 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
655Joshua Nguyen 14 Trinity Prep Aquatics 32.24 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
656Daniil Shternberg 13 Tampa Y Swimming 32.25 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
657Kyle liu 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.29 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
658Nicolas Ellis 13 North Florida Swimmin 32.37 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
659Levi Taylor 14 Club Seminole 32.39 9/29/23 USC Fall Invite
660Mason McHenry 13 Indian River Aquatics 32.41 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
661Andrew Gutman 14 Titusville Swim Team 32.45 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
662Celso Acevedo 13 Tekmasters Swim Club 32.45 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
663Berent Karagulle 13 Windermere Lakers 32.49 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
664Sava Vakhnenko 13 T2 Aquatics 32.51 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
665Kelvyn Serrano Lozano 13 Blue Dolfins 32.51 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
666Mateo Sanchez 13 South Lake Aquatic Cl 32.67 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
667Cooper Lewis 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 32.71 2/02/24 FAST February I
668Gabriel Polanco 13 YMCA of Central Flori 32.77 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
669Brandon Harrison 14 T2 Aquatics 32.80 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
670Landon Spore 13 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 32.82 9/17/23 BSS September M
671Josh Lipman 13 Montverde Aquatic Clu 32.83 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
672Chase Myers 14 Unattached 32.92 9/30/23 FL Tri-County I
673Beckham Barnes 14 T2 Aquatics 32.93 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
674David Cardona 14 Pipeline Swimming 32.94 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
675Juan Rodriguez 14 Fast Falcons 32.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
676Ganesh Carlyon 13 Makos Aquatics Club o 32.96 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
677Jackson Salter 13 South Lake Aquatic Cl 32.96 3/21/24 Destination Ath
678Jordan Burke 14 Patriot Aquatics 32.97 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
679Shaylan Bhanot 14 Sarasota Sharks 32.97 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
680Luka Miscevic 13 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 32.99 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
681Mason Zondor 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 33.00 1/13/24 GTSA FANTASY DR
682James Brookover 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 33.10 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
683Alex Solis-Reglero 13 United 33.14 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
684Owen Nemes 13 Fast Falcons 33.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
685Nicolas Brown 13 Beaches Aquatic Club 33.19 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
686Abhi Ummedisetti 13 Tampa Y Swimming 33.23 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
687Maxim Milovanov 13 T2 Aquatics 33.24 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
688Thomas O'Donnell 13 YMCA of Southwest Flo 33.27 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
689Connor Francis 13 Gator Swim Club 33.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
690Lucas Ribeiro Roesch 13 Gator Swim Club 33.34 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
691Dontavious Miller 13 Episcopal AmberJax 33.35 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
692Beckett McMillan 13 Gator Swim Club 33.40 2/02/24 FAST February I
693Jacob Best 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 33.41 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
694Braeden Hillier 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 33.47 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
695Jace Neveau 13 Sarasota Sharks 33.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
696Pierre Youssef 14 Hydro4 Swimming 33.58 10/22/23 Hydro4 Hallowee
697Vova Faryna 13 YMCA of Southwest Flo 33.61 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
698William Jefferson 13 Indian River Aquatics 33.63 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
699Tyler Hutchings 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.65 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
700Aidan Chase 13 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.71 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
701Joe Moylan 14 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 33.77 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
702Kristian Lyalin 13 Clearwater Aquatic Te 33.81 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
703Cooper Teitelbaum 14 Greater Tampa Swim As 33.85 1/13/24 GTSA FANTASY DR
704Nico Restrepo 13 Blue Dolfins 33.86 2/03/24 BD February 202
705Ronald Crawford 13 Bolles School Sharks 33.87 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
706Aidan Hudson 14 Seminole Aquatics 33.95 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
707Jethro Waldrop 13 Gator Swim Club 33.96 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
708Lucas Bohdanovskyi 13 T2 Aquatics 34.01 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
709Lee Hoang 14 Gator Swim Club 34.03 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
710Connor McFall 13 Swim Florida 34.13 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
711Navin Bhattacharyya 14 Indian River Aquatics 34.15 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
712Ethan Castillo 14 Montverde Aquatic Clu 34.29 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
713Brayan Kovac 13 Florida Elite Swimmin 34.30 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
714Esias Roznos 14 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 34.33 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
715Tobias Albers 14 Spartan Aquatic Club 34.34 10/13/23 October Meet
716Dillon Killough 13 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 34.34 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
717Logan Lansrud 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 34.40 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
718Kenneth McDaniel 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 34.43 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
719Cayden Backhaus 13 Greater Orlando Aquat 34.43 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
720Esaias Arana-Williams 14 Area Tallahassee Aqua 34.50 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
721Gabriel Polanco 13 YMCA of Central Flori 34.52 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
722Alex Henry 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.52 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
723Brody Burns 13 Tekmasters Swim Club 34.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
724Camilo Medrano 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 34.58 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
725Korbin Roebuck 13 Charlotte County Swim 34.59 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
726Zaraus Beard 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 34.61 11/04/23 Peanut Invitati
727Gabriel Barbour 13 Blue Dolfins 34.61 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
728Navin Sridhar 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.63 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
729Jonah Hummel 14 Blue Dolfins 34.64 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
730Josh Uttech 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 34.71 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
731Andrew Zhou 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 34.72 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
732Michael Paul 13 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 34.89 9/17/23 BSS September M
733Lucas Baker 13 Southwest Stars Swim 34.89 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
734Gavin Prieto 13 Indian River Aquatics 34.92 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
735Zoren Bess 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 34.92 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
736Ethan Chatterjee 14 Bolles School Sharks 34.93 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
737Andrew Dobrovolny 13 Bolles School Sharks 34.97 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
738Kal Yankov 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 34.97 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
739Quinton Huggins 13 YMCA of Florida's Fir 34.98 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
740Ian Stewart 13 Tampa Y Swimming 35.20 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
741Fisher Holton 13 Spartan Aquatic Club 35.35 10/13/23 October Meet
742Ethan Martyniuk 13 Gator Swim Club 35.40 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
743Forrest Jones 13 Isle Swim Club 35.55 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
744Jaxson Hamburger 13 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 35.62 9/17/23 BSS September M
745Carlos Garcia 13 Stone Crabs Swim Team 35.64 4/21/24 Racers April 20
746Charlie Foley 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 35.67 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
747Tyson White 13 Fast Falcons 35.69 2/02/24 FAST February I
748Andreas Russ 13 Gator Swim Club 35.70 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
749Julian Rodriguez 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.73 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
750Alex Solis-Reglero 13 United 35.93 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
751Zachary Sanchez 13 Haines City Tritons 36.01 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
752Raymond Lewis 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.20 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
753Conan Kinsella 13 Tampa Y Swimming 36.23 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
754Kirin Hampton 13 North Florida Swimmin 36.25 4/21/24 Racers April 20
755Nate Flagler 13 Unattached 36.27 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
756Wesley Denigan 13 West Volusia Swim Clu 36.41 4/21/24 Racers April 20
757Logan Stephenson 14 St. Augustine Cyclone 36.50 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
758Zhichen Li 13 Planet Swim Aquatics 36.53 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
759Jack Maslach 14 Area Tallahassee Aqua 36.69 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
760Gabriel Albers 13 Spartan Aquatic Club 36.79 10/13/23 October Meet
761Raiden Flores 14 Ohana Swim Club 36.87 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
762Jude Hove 13 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 37.04 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
763Brandon Leyte-Vidal 13 Haines City Tritons 37.18 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
764Rory Satterfield 14 Riptide Aquatics 37.22 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
765Geoff Wright 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 37.30 2/03/24 BD February 202
766Kai Dubrawski 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 37.42 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
767Zachariah Gill 14 Highlander Aquatic Cl 37.48 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
768Timo Hassanein 13 St. Augustine Cyclone 37.65 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
769Matthew Espinosa 13 Blue Dolfins 37.92 1/13/24 BD January 2024
770Andrew Motes 13 Makos Aquatics Club o 37.96 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
771MINGEON OH 14 Blue Dolfins 38.15 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
772Ahroosh Vydyula 13 Pipeline Swimming 38.25 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
773Nigel Guachichullca 13 Titusville Swim Team 38.27 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
774Gabriel Parker 14 Unattached 38.44 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
775Gabriel Perez 13 Sarasota Sharks 38.46 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
776Aaron Zhang 13 Tampa Elite Aquatics 38.64 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
777Trey Bargerstock 13 Rocket Swimming 38.80 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
778Jordan Frazier 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.88 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
779Tyler Topcu 13 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 39.05 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
780Max Kolar 13 Area Tallahassee Aqua 39.28 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
781Keallin Sheehan 14 Columbia Swim Team 39.37 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
782Lane Larson 13 Patriot Aquatics 39.46 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
783Jonathan Adeogun 13 Patriot Aquatics 39.63 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
784Luke Lansrud 13 South Lake Aquatic Cl 39.63 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
785Tristan Hudson 14 Seminole Aquatics 39.71 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
786Sohum Shah 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 40.23 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
787Westin Martin 14 Gator Swim Club 40.28 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
788Isaiah Shanks 14 South Lake Aquatic Cl 40.39 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
789Ternence Wang 13 Charlotte County Swim 40.69 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
790Joshua Hinson 14 Clearwater Aquatic Te 41.07 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
791Liam Grum 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 41.08 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
792Camden Hand 13 Club Seminole 41.36 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
793Nickolas Mays 13 Fast Falcons 41.57 2/02/24 FAST February I
794Damian Menendez 14 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 41.72 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
795Fredrick Donaway 14 Columbia Swim Team 42.39 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
796Peter Vasilev 13 Blue Wave Swimming 43.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
797River Koch 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 44.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
798Hawke Burri 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.60 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
799Bradan Mastrogiovanni 13 Makos Aquatics Club o 46.19 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
800Christopher Ellwanger 13 Greater Tampa Swim As 46.99 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
801Snehansh Nanda 14 Blue Dolfins 47.35 1/13/24 BD January 2024
802Steven Li 13 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 47.89 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
803Carson Oglesby 13 Fast Falcons 49.31 12/09/23 FAST December O
804Trevor Jones 13 Tampa Y Swimming 49.37 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
805Sam Friedman 13 Swim Tampa Aquatics 51.64 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
806Brock Richardson 13 Patriot Aquatics 1:03.04 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
807Jude Koch 14 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:03.11 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
808Aden Jaffer 13 Trinity Prep Aquatics 1:03.87 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
809Arthur Dias 14 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:35.03 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application