Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.55 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
2Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:05.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Izzy Rider 14 Valley Aquatics 1:05.20 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.28 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
5Olivia Leonard 13 Unattached 1:05.98 11/17/23 MN MSHSL Class
6Sedona Stratton 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:06.16 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
7Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Gabriella Swannack 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Naima Atay 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:07.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
11Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 1:07.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Ella Palinsky 14 Unattached 1:07.81 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
14Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.87 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
15Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.03 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
16Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
17Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:08.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.51 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
20Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.70 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
22Klara Kirschbaum 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:09.22 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
24Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:09.48 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
25Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:09.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
26Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.55 2/23/24 PN February Age
27Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 1:09.72 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
28Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:09.73 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
29Brooklyn Learned 13 King Aquatic Club 1:09.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
30Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:09.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
31Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:09.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
32Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
33Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 1:10.07 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
34Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:10.09 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
35Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 1:10.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:10.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
37Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:10.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Esther Mei 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
39Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:10.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Allie Bai 14 Unattached 1:10.64 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
42Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 1:10.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 1:10.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.10 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
45Audrey Fisher 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:11.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Gwynn Postlewait 14 Unattached 1:11.40 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
49Lena Everett 14 Unattached 1:11.41 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
50Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.50 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
51Ellen Lu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Georgina Romero 14 Unattached 1:11.89 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
53Julia Graham 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:11.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Ava Tuntikanokporn 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
55Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 1:11.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
56Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:12.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
57Amelia Olson 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:12.36 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
58Ophelia Massey 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:12.39 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
59Sara Phut 14 Unattached 1:12.39 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
60Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:12.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Emma Morelli 14 Unattached 1:12.52 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
62Analeigh Mjelde 14 Unattached 1:12.55 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
63Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:12.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Nora McCarthy 14 Unattached 1:12.64 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
65Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
66Katie Song 14 Unattached 1:12.76 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
67Michelle Kim 14 Unattached 1:12.91 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
68Grace Benedict 14 Valley Aquatics 1:12.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
69Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:12.99 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
70Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
71Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:13.29 12/14/23 PN Washington S
72Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
73Penelope Guist 14 Unattached 1:13.35 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
74Ainsley McGaughy 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:13.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
75Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:13.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
77Myah Singkhaophet 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:13.86 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
78Addison Wallace 14 Unattached 1:14.14 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
79Aanya Chakravarthy 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:14.14 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
80Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 1:14.19 12/14/23 PN Washington S
81Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.20 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
82Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
83Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:14.39 12/14/23 PN Washington S
84Maddie Yovanovich 13 Unattached 1:14.40 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
85Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 1:14.41 10/21/23 Harvest Open
86Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 1:14.46 2/04/24 PN IST February
88Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:14.53 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
89Lily Olson 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:14.56 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
90Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 1:14.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.64 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
92Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:14.69 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
93Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
94Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.75 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
95Lily Rehder 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:14.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Hannah Yost 14 Valley Aquatics 1:14.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
97Leela Cobb Rodrigues 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
98Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:15.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:15.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:15.13 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
101Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 1:15.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
102Julia Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
103Sophia Evers 13 University Place Aqua 1:15.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Shelby Russell 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:15.23 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
105Tillie Sobek 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:15.35 11/10/23 Adam England Me
106Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:15.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
107Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:15.43 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
108Ella Luu 13 Excel Swim Club 1:15.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
109Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:15.44 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
110Morgan Diestler 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.48 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
111Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
112Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 1:15.53 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
113Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:15.60 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
114Josie Houtby 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:15.70 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
115Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 1:15.71 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
116Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:15.79 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
117Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 1:15.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
118Kaylan Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
119Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 1:15.86 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
120Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
121Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 1:15.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
122Addison Lopez 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:16.00 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
123Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:16.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
124Margaret Everett 14 Unattached 1:16.06 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
125Makena Reid 14 Excel Swim Club 1:16.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
126Rowan Long 14 Bend Swim Club 1:16.16 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
127Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:16.24 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
128Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
129Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
130Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
131Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 1:16.29 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
132Cora Ledrick 14 Wave Aquatics 1:16.46 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
133Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:16.54 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
134Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 1:16.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
135Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.61 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
136Anja Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:16.68 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
137Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.73 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
138Avery Leptich 14 Unattached 1:16.75 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
139Nicole Tanto 13 Unattached 1:16.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
140Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 1:16.81 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
141Emily Hui 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:16.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
142Harper Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
143Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 1:17.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
144Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 1:17.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
145Audrie Roddy 14 Unattached 1:17.24 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
146Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:17.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
147Malia McKeen 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:17.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
148Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
149Chloe Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.41 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
150Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 1:17.42 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
151Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:17.43 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
152Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.46 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
153Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:17.48 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
154Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:17.48 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
155Emi Hughes 14 Unattached 1:17.54 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
156Mia Abrigo 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.74 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
157Gianella Contreras Rodriguez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
158Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.86 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159Daphne Maruki 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.93 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
160Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:17.94 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
161Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:17.95 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
162Fiona Policarpio 14 Valley Aquatics 1:17.98 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
163Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:18.01 11/18/23 PN November AGI
164Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:18.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
165Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
166Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:18.08 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
167Bailey Oram 14 Unattached 1:18.09 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
168Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:18.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
169Kellee Muffett 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:18.13 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
170Kirsten Hau 14 Wave Aquatics 1:18.13 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
171Riley Stevenson 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:18.32 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
172Mckenna Sept 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:18.37 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
173Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:18.38 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
174Hana Parker 14 Unattached 1:18.44 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
175Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:18.45 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
176Lee Gjertson 14 Unattached 1:18.48 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
177Claire Niemeyer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:18.53 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
178Sadie Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
179Sakura Gabor 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:18.64 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
180Penelope Hepkin 14 Wave Aquatics 1:18.65 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
181Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
182Khloe Sautel 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:18.69 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
183Mia Davis 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
184Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:18.69 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
185Jade Reid 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:18.72 10/21/23 Harvest Open
186Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 1:18.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
187Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:18.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
188Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:18.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
189Brooke Yi 13 King Aquatic Club 1:18.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
190Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
191Madison Bauman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:18.90 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
192Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:19.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
193Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 1:19.03 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
194Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 1:19.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
195Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 1:19.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
196Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:19.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
197Lorelei Ahrens 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:19.27 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
198Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:19.27 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
199Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.33 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
200Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:19.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
201Emma Khoury 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:19.40 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
202Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:19.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
203Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:19.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
204Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.47 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
205Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.52 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
206Kalyn Kennedy 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.55 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
207Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.57 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
208Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:19.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
209Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:19.68 3/09/24 WL Construction
210Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:19.89 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
211Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.89 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
212Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.90 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
213Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:19.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
214Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:20.01 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
215Alaina Grochowski 14 Unattached 1:20.03 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
216Vansea Barnett 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:20.05 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
217Maddie Lewis 14 Unattached 1:20.06 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
218Jayla Raymond 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.20 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
219Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 1:20.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
220Allegra Bernstein 13 Excel Swim Club 1:20.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
221Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:20.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
222Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:20.35 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
223Walker Temme 14 Unattached 1:20.38 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
224Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:20.40 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
225Isabella Martin 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:20.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
226Harper Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:20.43 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
227Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
228Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:20.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
229Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
230Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 1:20.52 11/03/23 PN PRO November
231Poppy Jones-Wick 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:20.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
232Ella Croson 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:20.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
233Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.58 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
234Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:20.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
235Lina Wu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:20.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
236Henley Pfeffer 13 Emerald Aquatics 1:20.75 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
237Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.76 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
238Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:20.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
239Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:20.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
240Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.82 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
241Makenna Manweiler 14 Billings YMCA 1:20.86 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
242Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.87 11/10/23 Adam England Me
243Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 1:20.91 11/18/23 PN November AGI
244Odelya Laroya 14 Salem Swim Club 1:20.92 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
245Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:21.12 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
246Anna Artemidze 13 King Aquatic Club 1:21.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
247Jazzy Nelson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:21.19 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
248Lisa Beam 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:21.23 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
249Dylan Buechler-Flack 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:21.30 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
250Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:21.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
251Kathy Kang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.32 11/12/23 PN IST November
252Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:21.35 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
253Ingrid Morrison Garcia 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:21.37 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
254Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 1:21.39 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
255Lady Lorence 14 University Place Aqua 1:21.46 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
256Denise Hernandez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:21.54 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
257Hayden Calkins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.57 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
258Katherine Carlson 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
259Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
260Rhiannan Clark 14 Unattached 1:21.61 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
261Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:21.62 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
262Madeline Weak 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:21.63 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
263Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:21.69 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
264Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 1:21.70 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
265Ellie Ketchum 14 Unattached 1:21.75 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
266Ainsley Kuhne 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:21.76 11/10/23 Adam England Me
267Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:21.86 1/27/24 Winter Open
268Zayda Miehl 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:21.99 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
269Katy Hordemann 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:21.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
270Grace Schlapp 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:21.99 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
271Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:22.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
272Hallie Higgins 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:22.03 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
273Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:22.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
274Ella Jafari 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:22.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
275Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
276Liesel Klein 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:22.08 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
277Jenny Shen 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:22.09 11/18/23 PN November AGI
278Caitlin Kersh 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:22.10 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
279Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:22.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
280Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:22.11 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
281Cate Shea 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:22.13 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
282Jane Park 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:22.14 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
283Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:22.15 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
284Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.19 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
285Amelia Fritsch 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:22.20 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
286Madison Hutton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.23 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
287Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 1:22.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
288Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:22.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
289Skylar Thompson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:22.41 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
290Tess Kicska 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:22.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
291Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:22.55 3/09/24 WL Construction
292Kaiya Doty 14 The Dalles Swim Team 1:22.59 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
293Priscilla Gainer 13 King Aquatic Club 1:22.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
294Abigail Fricke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:22.76 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
295Natalie Ralphs 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.76 2/04/24 PN IST February
296Lily Thompson 14 Unattached 1:22.93 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
297Clara Thames 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:22.95 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
298Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
299Audrey Chiotti 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:23.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
300Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 1:23.10 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
301Reed Loeser 13 Unattached 1:23.13 1/27/24 Winter Open
302Indi Rhodes 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:23.16 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
303Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:23.17 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
304Adrienne Hasiak 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:23.19 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
305Davida Long 14 Billings YMCA 1:23.25 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
306Charlotte Forbes 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:23.34 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
307Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:23.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
308Sophia Cho 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:23.42 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
309Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 1:23.49 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
310Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:23.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
311Emilia Crocenzi 13 Excel Swim Club 1:23.65 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
312Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 1:23.68 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
313Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 1:23.71 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
314Claire Scofield 14 Unattached 1:23.75 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
315Sydney Johnson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:23.77 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
316Phoebe Goldring 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
317Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:23.84 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
318Avis Deng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:23.87 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
319Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:23.91 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
320Reva Vashisth 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:23.92 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
321Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:23.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
322Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:23.96 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
323Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:23.97 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
324Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:23.99 10/21/23 Harvest Open
325Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:24.03 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
326Anya Atkinson 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:24.03 1/27/24 Winter Open
327Catherine Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 1:24.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
328Ava Odendahl 13 Bend Swim Club 1:24.10 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
329Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.14 11/10/23 Adam England Me
330Alice Prokop 14 Excel Swim Club 1:24.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
331Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:24.16 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
332Abby Oates 13 Excel Swim Club 1:24.19 11/18/23 PN November AGI
333Posy Taylor 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:24.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
334Devin Kwan 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:24.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
335Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:24.32 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
336Jane Jackman 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:24.32 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
337Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 1:24.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
338Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
339Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:24.39 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
340Kiana Dobre 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:24.44 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
341Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 1:24.59 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
342Alice Yu 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:24.62 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
343Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.63 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
344Vivienne Jansen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:24.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
345Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
346Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:24.64 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
347Estella McVey 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:24.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
348Cayllie Zheng 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
349Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:24.74 11/10/23 Adam England Me
350Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:24.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:24.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
352Aspen Lura 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:24.90 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
353Madi Krabbe 14 Unattached 1:24.97 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
354Grace Hubbard 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:24.99 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
355Addison Marx 14 Excel Swim Club 1:25.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
356Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.06 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
357Lucy Demeester 14 Bend Swim Club 1:25.11 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
358JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:25.17 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
359Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 1:25.21 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
360Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:25.25 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
361Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 1:25.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
362Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 1:25.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
363Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:25.38 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
364Caitlin Lee 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:25.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
365Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:25.52 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
366Emma Lehmann 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:25.54 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
367Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 1:25.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
368Avery Sholty 13 Elko Swim Team 1:25.58 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
369Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.58 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
370Rory Fulmer 13 Velocity Swimming 1:25.60 1/27/24 Winter Open
371Yixuan Cheong 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.64 2/04/24 PN IST February
372Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:25.72 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
373Molly Simms 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:25.75 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
374Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
375Chloe Baptiste-Cerra 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:25.77 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
376Gwen Werner 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:25.79 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
377Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.81 3/09/24 WL Construction
378Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:25.82 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
379Preita Sanders 13 King Aquatic Club 1:25.83 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
380Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:25.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
381Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:25.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
382Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:25.89 11/18/23 PN November AGI
383Greta Klempel 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:25.90 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
384Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:25.95 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
385Zana Wang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
386Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 1:25.99 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
387Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 1:25.99 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
388Makenzie Howe 13 University Place Aqua 1:26.05 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
389Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:26.07 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
390Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:26.10 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
391Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 1:26.11 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
392Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.14 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
393Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.15 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
394Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:26.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
395Rose Crawford 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:26.19 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
396Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.19 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
397Gabby Alot 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:26.21 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
398Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 1:26.22 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
399Jasmine Huang 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:26.31 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
400Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 1:26.36 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
401Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:26.37 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
402Chloe Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:26.38 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
403Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:26.38 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
404Natalia Curry 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.45 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
405Mariia Suslykova 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:26.48 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
406morgan Ryback 13 South Coast Aquatic T 1:26.51 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
407Kate Kennedy 13 Excel Swim Club 1:26.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
408Jill Lin 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:26.56 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
409ADYA SINGH 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.58 2/04/24 PN IST February
410Nguyen Do 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:26.58 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
411Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 1:26.59 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
412Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:26.64 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
413Olivia Schultz 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:26.67 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
414Ava Christensen 14 Unattached 1:26.71 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
415Claire Murphy 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:26.73 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
416Eloise Franks 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:26.73 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
417Indu Tenginakai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:26.77 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
418Mackenna Grove 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:26.80 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
419Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:26.82 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
420Meredith Hall 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:26.84 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
421Teneale Wilson 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.86 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
422Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:26.93 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
423Ishani Jain 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
424Evala Tuckett 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:26.96 1/20/24 BY January Wint
425Romy Pfeffer 14 Unattached 1:26.97 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
426Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:27.04 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
427Madi McBride 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:27.04 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
428Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:27.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
429Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:27.06 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
430Laura Salmon 13 Bend Swim Club 1:27.06 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
431Travis Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:27.11 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
432Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 1:27.22 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
433Teagan Tanous 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.27 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
434Anna Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:27.34 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
435Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.34 1/20/24 BY January Wint
436Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:27.36 1/06/24 January Storm
437Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 1:27.40 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
438Moira Ross 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:27.40 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
439Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:27.44 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
440Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:27.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
441Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:27.58 4/06/24 SR April Pools
442Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 1:27.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
443Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:27.60 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
444Olivia Thayne 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:27.63 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
445Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:27.73 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
446Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:27.75 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
447Chloe Fair 14 University Place Aqua 1:27.77 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
448Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:27.80 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
449Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
450Kalina Tontchev 14 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:27.87 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
451Lola Jasperson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:27.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
452Adelaide Gruenberg 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:28.00 4/06/24 SR April Pools
453Cora Campanella 13 Superior Aquatics 1:28.01 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
454Mariko Narazaki 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:28.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
455Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:28.04 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
456Madi Sword 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:28.09 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
457Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:28.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
458Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:28.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
459Shelby Bahe 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:28.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
460Addie Crist 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:28.20 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
461Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.22 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
462Sharon Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.24 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
463Sophie Campbell 14 Metro Aquatics 1:28.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
464Londyn Weaver 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:28.25 11/11/23 SCAT Open
465Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:28.35 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
466Claire Sears 13 Salem Swim Club 1:28.36 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
467Cloris Wang 13 Pro Swimming 1:28.43 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
468Julia Hanson 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:28.48 2/04/24 PN IST February
469Sam Farrington 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:28.48 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
470Amanda Buck 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:28.49 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
471Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:28.51 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
472Peyton Lewis 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:28.52 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
473Charlotte Binder 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:28.61 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
474Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:28.64 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
475Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:28.70 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
476Katelyn Hennessy 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:28.74 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
477Isla Morgan 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:28.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
478Zoe Rosen 13 Excel Swim Club 1:28.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
479Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:28.82 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
480Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:28.83 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
481Addie Swanson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:28.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
482Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 1:28.84 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
483Sanvi Madan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:28.90 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
484Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:28.96 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
485Kylee Sams 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:28.97 11/11/23 SCAT Open
486Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:28.97 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
487Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:28.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
488Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:29.03 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
489Emily Winkler 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:29.11 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
490Shea Ruddick 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:29.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
491Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:29.16 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
492Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:29.17 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
493Alora Cook 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:29.21 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
494Juliet Olenginski 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:29.26 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
495Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.28 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
496Molly Akers 13 Excel Swim Club 1:29.29 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
497Isabelle Jones 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:29.39 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
498Vivian Sherman 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:29.43 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
499Hannah Shaff 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:29.48 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
500Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.48 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
501Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
502Chloe Parker 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:29.61 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
503Claire Tackett 13 Valley Aquatics 1:29.65 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
504Romy Arends 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:29.67 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
505Thandi Kandawasvika 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:29.72 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
506Claire Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.73 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
507Katherine Bai 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:29.74 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
508Neko Rogneby 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:29.77 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
509Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:29.77 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
510Jayci Knowles 14 Unattached 1:29.80 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
511Mack Meyer 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:29.82 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
512Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:29.86 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
513Brie Riggs 14 Unattached 1:29.88 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
514Lily Wang 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:29.90 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
515Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:29.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
516Claiborne O'Donnell 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:29.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
517Tabitha Lynch 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:29.97 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
518Jasmine Garcia 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:30.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
519Baylee Crater 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:30.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
520Hayley Cakebread 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:30.07 2/04/24 PN IST February
521Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:30.09 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
522Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:30.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
523Avi Mcginnis 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:30.14 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
524Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:30.18 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
525Audrey Newton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.19 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
526Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:30.26 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
527Honor Brewer 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:30.26 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
528Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:30.31 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
529Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 1:30.31 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
530Gracey Goodwin 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:30.34 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
531Emma Abel 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:30.35 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
532Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:30.36 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
533Phoebe Guattare 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:30.36 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
534Alana Carroll 14 Elko Swim Team 1:30.38 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
535Sabine Lavadour 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:30.40 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
536Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:30.43 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
537Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:30.48 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
538Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 1:30.55 1/20/24 PN Wave January
539Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:30.58 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
540Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:30.63 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
541Xoe Chapman 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:30.70 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
542Makenzie Young 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:30.70 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
543Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
544Athena de Leeuw 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:30.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
545Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:30.82 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
546Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:30.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
547Emily Gesick 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:30.84 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
548Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:30.88 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
549Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:30.91 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
550Emma Lee 13 Mjcc Stingrays 1:30.93 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
551Poliya Fong 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:30.93 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
552Phoebe Mitchell 14 Unattached 1:30.95 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
553Jinny Ong-Xu 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:30.97 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
554Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:31.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
555Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:31.12 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
556Jillian Majewski 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:31.14 4/06/24 SR April Pools
557Emily HE 14 Unattached 1:31.16 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
558Maya Sprinkling 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.19 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
559Jade Anderson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:31.23 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
560Olivia Pitsch 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:31.23 11/10/23 Adam England Me
561Giselle Miranda Oyervides 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:31.25 2/04/24 PN IST February
562Sofia McQueen 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:31.27 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
563Zoe Landon 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:31.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
564Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:31.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
565Chiara Horton 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:31.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
566Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 1:31.40 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
567Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:31.48 1/06/24 January Storm
568Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:31.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
569Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:31.54 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
570Grace McGinnis 14 Billings YMCA 1:31.57 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
571Annalea Hurt 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:31.61 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
572Jaidyn Kast 13 La Grande Swim Club 1:31.62 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
573Nadia Soeung 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:31.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
574Dorothy Cortes 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:31.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
575Jenny Crawford 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:31.68 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
576Sophia Hill 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
577Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:31.74 3/09/24 WL Construction
578Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 1:31.77 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
579Grace Kurcinka 13 Excel Swim Club 1:31.78 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
580Maryia Markevich 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:31.81 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
581Allyson Haddick 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:31.91 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
582Zoe Lindhaus 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:31.98 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
583Molly Basting 14 Unattached 1:31.99 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
584Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:32.00 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
585Zachary Lai 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:32.02 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
586Ella Perrine 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:32.02 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
587Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:32.03 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
588Lucea Monroe 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:32.04 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
589Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:32.04 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
590Elly Liang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:32.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
591Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:32.09 2/04/24 PN IST February
592Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:32.10 1/20/24 BY January Wint
593Justice League 13 Elko Swim Team 1:32.17 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
594Zhuhui Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:32.18 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
595Moira Cunningham 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:32.23 3/09/24 WL Construction
596Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:32.27 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
597Evelyn Dai 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:32.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
598Brooke Vincent 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:32.42 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
599Jane Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:32.48 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
600Mara Laitinen 14 Canby Swim Club 1:32.55 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
601Lucy Christensen 14 Bend Swim Club 1:32.55 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
602Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:32.57 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
603Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:32.60 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
604Madigan Nation 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:32.69 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
605Trinity Dail 14 Valley Aquatics 1:32.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
606Kinley Hale 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:32.81 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
607Arianna Johnson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:32.83 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
608Mira Seidel 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:32.84 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
609Alexia Ouellet 13 Valley Aquatics 1:32.85 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
610Anna Bendiksen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:32.86 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
611Abby Lachman 14 Bend Swim Club 1:32.90 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
612Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:32.91 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
613Liv Hussmann 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:32.97 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
614Connie Tallungan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:32.98 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
615Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:32.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
616Abby Halferty 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:33.01 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
617Paige Jenkins 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:33.02 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
618Audrey Hou 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:33.08 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
619Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:33.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
620Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:33.11 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
621Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:33.22 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
622Elise Henriksen 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.25 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
623Sylvia Eschenbaum 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:33.25 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
624Violet Judd 13 Rogue Rapids 1:33.36 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
625Jillian Delavan 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:33.44 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
626Aryah Gregory 13 Superior Aquatics 1:33.44 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
627Sophia Wilgus 13 Velocity Swimming 1:33.46 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
628Lola Magner 13 Bend Swim Club 1:33.58 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
629Sierra Horner 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:33.59 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
630Shranwita Rangaprasad 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:33.64 2/04/24 PN IST February
631Abby Smith 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:33.66 4/06/24 SR April Pools
632Ava Kilbourne 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:33.72 3/09/24 WL Construction
633Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:33.83 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
634Averien Heileson 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:33.93 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
635Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:33.96 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
636Chiara Hochstein 13 Excel Swim Club 1:33.97 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
637Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 1:33.99 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
638Teagan von Ahlefeld 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:34.01 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
639Kaitlyn Nowak 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:34.01 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
640Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 1:34.06 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
641Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:34.15 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
642Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:34.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
643Harper Stegeman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:34.21 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
644Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
645Yixuan Zhou 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:34.23 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
646Alfie Johnsson 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:34.25 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
647Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:34.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
648Della Sweeney 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:34.36 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
649Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 1:34.43 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
650Julianne Fahringer 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
651Selene Campbell 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:34.51 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
652Alice Khudyakov 13 Wave Aquatics 1:34.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
653Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 1:34.56 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
654Norra Miller-Abreu 13 Valley Aquatics 1:34.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
655Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:34.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
656Kaitlyn Johnston 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:34.69 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
657Riah Fosback 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:34.77 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
658Sofia Rogacheva 14 Valley Aquatics 1:34.78 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
659Violeta Arancibia 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:34.91 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
660Kendra Miller 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:34.92 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
661Aviva Wessels 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:34.93 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
662Tia Thompson 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:34.94 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
663Piper Nesbitt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
664Lucy Baker 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:35.04 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
665Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:35.05 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
666Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:35.08 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
667Emmy Price 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:35.10 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
668Haileigh Wetzler 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:35.14 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
669Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 1:35.19 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
670Josie Chandler 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:35.26 2/04/24 PN IST February
671Aurie Magelsen 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:35.30 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
672Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:35.33 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
673Olivia Sheley 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:35.33 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
674Keyi Xu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.34 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
675Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:35.36 1/27/24 Winter Open
676Isabelle Duncan 13 King Aquatic Club 1:35.47 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
677Allison Bergmann 14 Lebanon Community Swi 1:35.49 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
678Calvyn Bennett 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:35.50 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
679Ela Sakin 13 Wave Aquatics 1:35.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
680Anna Goetz 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:35.54 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
681Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:35.72 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
682Sophia Belisle 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:35.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
683Isabella Gallardo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:35.75 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
684Claire Turley 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:35.75 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
685Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:35.79 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
686Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:35.81 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
687Brooke Corbitt 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:35.83 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
688Yasmine Ismail 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
689Ava Olinger 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:35.88 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
690Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:35.90 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
691Olivia Sun 13 Pro Swimming 1:35.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
692Mia Francis 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:36.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
693Chloe Thomas 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:36.06 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
694Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:36.12 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
695Regan Manfrin 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:36.14 10/21/23 Harvest Open
696Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:36.24 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
697Annika Spitze 13 Wave Aquatics 1:36.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
698Sophia Ritter 13 King Aquatic Club 1:36.32 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
699Mirabella Collard-Adcox 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:36.32 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
700Chloe Kruitbosch 13 Boise Swim Club 1:36.34 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
701EVA Aschoff 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:36.44 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
702Noni Cook 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:36.52 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
703Rayalyn Smith 13 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:36.52 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
704Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:36.53 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
705Phoebe Cratsenberg-Robinson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:36.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
706Hana Kumar 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:36.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
707Cady Peterson 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:36.65 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
708Nora Beard 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:36.69 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
709Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:36.70 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
710Cienna Lyon 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:36.83 1/06/24 January Storm
711Annie Baigalmaa 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:36.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
712Gabriella Franco 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:36.86 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
713Ulara Miyazawa 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:36.90 11/12/23 PN IST November
714Marina Doherty 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:36.92 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
715Aroha Lousich 13 Salem Swim Club 1:36.95 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
716Mckenzie Nettleton 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:36.98 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
717Jingqi Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:37.10 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
718Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:37.19 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
719Gigi Howard 13 Newport Swim Team 1:37.20 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
720Leta Falconer 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:37.24 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
721Alora Devera 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:37.30 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
722Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.34 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
723Lucy Loewen 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:37.35 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
724Amelia Falkin 14 Excel Swim Club 1:37.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
725Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:37.39 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
726Calise Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.48 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
727Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:37.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
728Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:37.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
729Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:37.58 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
730Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:37.62 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
731Halle Emerson 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:37.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
732Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.74 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
733Cambria Jenkins 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:37.75 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
734Frances Jarjour 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.80 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
735Lea Kessinger 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:37.85 1/20/24 BY January Wint
736Lila Leal 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:37.89 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
737Madelyn Prior 13 King Aquatic Club 1:38.07 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
738Georgia Tapper 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:38.09 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
739Molly Page 13 Wave Aquatics 1:38.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
740Fynnlee Mckibbin 14 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:38.16 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
741Tierney Wells 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:38.21 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
742Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:38.21 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
743Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:38.22 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
744Amelia Cardoza 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:38.24 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
745Cedar Henderson 13 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:38.26 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
746Rowan Donohoo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:38.26 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
747Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:38.29 2/04/24 PN IST February
748Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:38.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
749Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:38.43 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
750Aletheia Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:38.45 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
751Anishka Isaac 13 Cascadia Swimming 1:38.46 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
752Serena Mock 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:38.47 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
753Ashling Geldmacher 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.57 1/27/24 Winter Open
754Signe Miner 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:38.58 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
755Syra Randhawa 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:38.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
756Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:38.70 10/21/23 Harvest Open
757Jennifer Wu 13 Pro Swimming 1:38.74 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
758Gwyneth Gihring 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:38.74 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
759Juliana Munoz 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:38.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
760Daphne Grant 13 Newport Swim Team 1:38.85 3/09/24 WL Construction
761Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:38.87 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
762Lonyn Halseth 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:38.89 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
763Addison Leonard 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:38.99 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
764Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:39.04 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
765Anqi Shou 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:39.04 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
766Lila Miller 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:39.06 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
767Iliana Yeo 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:39.09 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
768Anvi Jadhav 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:39.23 11/12/23 PN IST November
769Codie Rivas 14 Magic Valley Marlins 1:39.26 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
770Abigail Stalp 13 Superior Aquatics 1:39.30 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
771Tayla Whitehall 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:39.31 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
772Layla Nau 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:39.31 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
773Elliott Bacon 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.33 12/17/23 Legacy December
774Vivian Cayetano 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:39.36 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
775Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:39.40 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
776Claire Fisher 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:39.41 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
777Malee Conley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:39.56 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
778Sydney Kinzler 14 Unattached 1:39.62 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
779Gillian Hawley 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.65 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
780Cora Kash 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:39.66 3/09/24 WL Construction
781Daisy Le'Engel 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:39.69 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
782Lily Nielsen 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:39.70 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
783Sasha Ryan 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.71 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
784Ranna Siahpush 13 Excel Swim Club 1:39.85 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
785Fiona Gilley 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:39.91 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
786Arina Kravsov 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:39.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
787Makayla goy 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:40.02 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
788Rose Culpepper 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:40.15 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
789Aditi Koppal 13 Wave Aquatics 1:40.18 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
790Sophia Willis 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:40.19 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
791Alex Lo 13 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:40.21 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
792Zoe Guevara 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:40.28 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
793Raina Tuladhar 14 Wave Aquatics 1:40.31 1/20/24 PN Wave January
794Ali HOSFORD 13 Boise Swim Club 1:40.35 4/06/24 SR April Pools
795Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:40.38 10/21/23 Harvest Open
796Grace Hill 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:40.38 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
797Payton Lindley 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:40.38 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
798Maya Norris 14 Eugene City Swim Club 1:40.39 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
799Charli Fisher 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:40.40 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
800Jordyn Douglas 13 King Aquatic Club 1:40.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
801Harley Tabor 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:40.45 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
802Shaylie Robbins 13 Billings YMCA 1:40.48 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
803Elnora Lockwood 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:40.55 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
804Michelle Farris 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:40.59 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
805Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:40.64 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
806Makayla Dionido 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:40.66 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
807Maika Langelo 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:40.70 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
808Ella Miller 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:40.73 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
809Makayla Harbin 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:40.87 3/09/24 WL Construction
810Mia Richardson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:40.89 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
811Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:40.90 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
812Miya Beaufort 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:41.06 4/06/24 SR April Pools
813Ella Harden 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:41.09 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
814Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:41.25 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
815Phoebe Parkerson 13 Superior Aquatics 1:41.27 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
816Malin Longano 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:41.28 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
817Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
818Grace Bergin 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:41.73 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
819Matina Surana 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:41.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
820Elina Desai 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.79 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
821Audrey Hsu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:41.85 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
822Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:41.87 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
823Kimball Roylance 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:41.87 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
824Sachiko Akers 13 Wave Aquatics 1:41.92 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
825Gatee Shukla 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:42.01 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
826Anusha Ved 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:42.06 2/04/24 PN IST February
827Sixing Liao 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:42.15 11/18/23 PN November AGI
828Kennedy Gresham 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:42.17 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
829Annelise Lee 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:42.18 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
830Maddy Wray 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:42.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
831Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:42.24 2/04/24 PN IST February
832Bella Madden 13 Bend Swim Club 1:42.32 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
833Lyla Savage 14 Metro Aquatics 1:42.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
834Olivia Smith 13 Pro Swimming 1:42.35 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
835Ella Lacey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:42.37 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
836Elsie Hollow 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:42.37 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
837Sydney Bergeron 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:42.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
838Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:42.44 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
839Rory Hibbard 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:42.44 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
840Emerson Cox 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:42.56 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
841Viktoriia Iakovleva 13 Wave Aquatics 1:42.62 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
842Michaela Gould 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:42.62 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
843Maila Heiskanen 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:42.73 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
844Sienna Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:42.86 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
845Maya Stark 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:43.00 2/04/24 PN IST February
846Alisa Pathy 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:43.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
847Laura Tracy 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:43.02 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
848Peyton Brown 13 Bend Swim Club 1:43.29 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
849Gracie Nordquist 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:43.43 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
850Haley Theda 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:43.58 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
851Abby Thompson 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:43.64 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
852Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:43.68 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
853Ania Dolata 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:43.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
854Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:43.95 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
855Leila Dacascos 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:44.10 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
856Jayden Elliot 14 Unattached 1:44.11 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
857Ayla Wright 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:44.12 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
858Isabella Jones 13 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:44.18 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
859Monet Ganbaatar 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:44.19 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
860Emma Sekidde 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:44.22 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
861Jasmine White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:44.22 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
862Elin Lykken 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:44.27 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
863Cecilia Bollin 14 South Coast Aquatic T 1:44.34 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
864Allison Thompson 13 University Place Aqua 1:44.59 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
865Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:44.77 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
866Shaivi Prakash 13 Pro Swimming 1:44.95 11/03/23 PN PRO November
867Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 1:44.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
868Layla Selimshayev 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:45.01 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
869Charlotte Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:45.02 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
870Stella Hogg 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:45.03 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
871Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:45.09 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
872Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:45.10 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
873Tvesa Bansal 13 Wave Aquatics 1:45.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
874Natalia Avalos 14 Velocity Swimming 1:45.17 1/27/24 Winter Open
875Laney Alexander 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:45.32 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
876Ashlyn Kellogg 13 Magic Valley Marlins 1:45.46 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
877Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 1:45.53 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
878Madison Olsen 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:45.66 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
879Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:45.68 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
880Talia Riordan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:45.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
881Alia Zook 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:45.92 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
882Lillyan Luna 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:45.96 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
883Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:45.98 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
884Kena Sutton 14 Lake Monsters 1:46.05 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
885Ausra Babusis 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:46.12 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
886Kylie Ongg 14 King Aquatic Club 1:46.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
887Mahetzi Rebolledo 13 Wave Aquatics 1:46.16 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
888Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 1:46.33 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
889isabell Adrian 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:46.36 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
890Bridget Prevish 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:46.50 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
891Kamakshi Shirodkar 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:46.52 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
892Stella Yip 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:46.61 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
893Rian Wing 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:46.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
894Emily Tippery 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:47.14 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
895Sanaa Ram 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.29 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
896Alice Leleko 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.37 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
897Stella Loran 13 Billings YMCA 1:47.41 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
898Mahiya Malhotra 14 Excel Swim Club 1:47.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
899Anna Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 1:47.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
900Lindsey Caruso 13 Wave Aquatics 1:48.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
901Annabelle Lundy 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:48.76 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
902Makinley DeRouen 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:48.86 11/10/23 Adam England Me
903Gracie Sander 14 Superior Aquatics 1:48.98 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
904Celia Stimley 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:49.24 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
905Laynie Moore 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:49.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
906Erin Sumner 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.77 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
907Emalee Baysden 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:49.84 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
908Makayla Briscoe 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:49.97 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
909Lia Geronimo Astacio 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:50.24 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
910Letty Richardson 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:50.25 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
911AK Spacie 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:50.39 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
912Devon Eshbaugh 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:50.47 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
913Paola Echeverri 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:50.49 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
914Macy Stegner 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:50.53 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
915Lucianna Rakers 13 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:50.81 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
916Lexie Marcotte 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:51.16 1/20/24 BY January Wint
917Alli Krahmer 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:51.19 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
918Saoirse Welch 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:51.46 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
919Evelyn Scrivner 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:51.72 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
920Lucy Townsend 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:51.87 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
921Alexis Uffelman 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:51.94 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
922Alexandria Christian 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:51.96 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
923Maia Cavagnetto 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:52.17 1/06/24 January Storm
924Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:52.33 1/06/24 January Storm
925Neha Gopisetty 13 Wave Aquatics 1:52.34 1/14/24 PN Wave January
926Lily Dufek 13 Eugene City Swim Club 1:52.41 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
927Elizabeth Chu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:52.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
928Disha Santosh 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:52.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
929Claire Staggers 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:52.83 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
930Ken Burton-Slack 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:52.87 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
931Ellie Zahn 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:53.00 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
932Jenna Knudsen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:53.01 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
933Etta Engstrom 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:53.08 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
934Raegan Mattingly 13 River Road Swim Team 1:53.60 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
935Rylee Johnson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:53.83 1/27/24 Winter Open
936Maddie Rash 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:54.06 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
937Elise Stoffregen 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:54.07 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
938Ida Gumpert 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:54.19 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
939Peyton Fults 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:54.20 10/21/23 Harvest Open
940Sydnee Perales 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:54.34 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
941Lily Washington 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:55.60 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
942Josefine Fitts 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:55.83 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
943Geneveve Entler-Woods 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:55.92 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
944Madhura Mani 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:55.93 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
945Eesha Phirke 13 Wave Aquatics 1:56.57 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
946Callista Lau 13 Pro Swimming 1:56.61 1/20/24 PN Wave January
947Piper Sparks 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:56.63 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
948Evelyn McConnell 13 Valley Aquatics 1:57.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
949Vivian Perez 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:58.31 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
950Sarah Schreder Peters 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:58.63 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
951Austin Richmond 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:58.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
952Naomi Santibanez 13 Metro Aquatics 1:58.99 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
953Penelope Slackman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:59.93 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
954Avery Thompson 13 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:59.95 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
955Trinity Dupuis 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:00.12 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
956Taryn Crie 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:00.19 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
957Juliet Guo 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.31 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
958Mary Leclerc 13 Elko Swim Team 2:00.68 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
959Clara Barker 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:00.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
960Avery Novak 14 Boise Swim Club 2:02.10 1/20/24 BY January Wint
961Aurelia Burnett 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:02.15 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
962Nicole Gwaltney 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:02.75 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
963Eka Bhuyan 14 Wave Aquatics 2:03.31 1/20/24 PN Wave January
964Kennedy Decoteau 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:03.51 3/09/24 WL Construction
965June Johnson 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:04.29 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
966Kaylee DeBolt 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:04.85 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
967Simone Feist 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 2:04.93 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
968Anoushka Harsha 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:05.02 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
969Mayden Killpack 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:07.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
970Aly Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:09.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
971Samantha Zastoupil 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:11.50 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
972Adalai Sawyers 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:19.62 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
973Ava Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:21.81 1/27/24 Winter Open
974Kelly Lewis 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:23.38 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
975Jane Pakinas 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:24.31 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
976Lilah Sapp 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:27.25 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
977Jackson Greene 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 2:29.69 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
978Ashlynn Aronsohn 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:29.99 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
979Bailey Allison 13 Madras Swim Team 2:33.88 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application