Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:05.17 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Sedona Stratton 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:07.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
3Naima Atay 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:07.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:07.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:08.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
6Izzy Rider 14 Valley Aquatics 2:08.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
7Nora McCarthy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:09.08 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
8Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Olivia Leonard 13 Unattached 2:09.60 11/17/23 MN MSHSL Class
10Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
12Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:11.65 2/23/24 PN February Age
13Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:12.72 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
14Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:13.07 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
15Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 2:13.26 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
16Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.32 12/14/23 PN Washington S
17Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:13.50 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
18Ellen Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:14.01 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Morgan Diestler 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:14.59 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
20Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:14.61 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
21Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.63 12/14/23 PN Washington S
22Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:14.65 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
23Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:14.90 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
24Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
25Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 2:15.20 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
26Klara Kirschbaum 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:15.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Tillie Sobek 14 Unattached 2:15.76 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
28Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 2:15.82 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
29Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
30Hailey Brandvold 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:16.15 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
32Cecelia Ku 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:16.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:16.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:16.64 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
36Gabriella Swannack 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:16.73 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
37Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 2:16.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:17.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
39Brooklyn Learned 14 King Aquatic Club 2:17.07 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
40Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:17.07 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
41Esther Mei 14 Unattached 2:17.43 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
42Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:17.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Ella Palinsky 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:17.64 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
44Lena Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:17.68 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
45Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:17.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
46Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:17.82 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
47Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:17.84 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
49Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 2:18.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:18.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
51Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:18.42 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
53Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:18.83 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
54Lorelei Ahrens 14 Unattached 2:18.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
55Josie Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:19.27 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
56Claire Lin 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
57Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:19.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:19.57 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
59Madison Bauman 14 Unattached 2:19.74 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
60Eleanor Geraghty 14 Rogue Rapids 2:19.89 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
61Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:19.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
62Stella Chen 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
63Acacia O'Dell 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:20.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
64Ayla Vodak 14 Bend Swim Club 2:20.32 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
65Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:20.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
66Lucy Powell 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:20.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
67Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:20.44 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
68Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 2:20.45 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
69Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:20.45 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
70Avery Leach 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:20.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
71Allie Bai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
72Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 2:20.51 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
73Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 2:20.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Ava Stinson 13 Valley Aquatics 2:20.60 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
75Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
76Georgina Romero 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:20.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:20.87 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
78Analeigh Mjelde 14 Unattached 2:20.89 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
79Natalie Pop 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:20.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
81Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.95 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
82Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:20.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
83Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:20.96 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
84Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:21.08 12/14/23 PN Washington S
86Khloe Sautel 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:21.24 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
87June Kusak 14 Unattached 2:21.24 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
88Rinnah Lynch 14 Unattached 2:21.27 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
89Daphne Maruki 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:21.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Sophia Davis 14 Unattached 2:21.38 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
91Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 2:21.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Karsten Towery 14 Unattached 2:21.54 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
93Ilona Weisz 13 Newport Swim Team 2:21.63 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
94Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:21.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
95Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:21.77 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
96Amelia Olson 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.79 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
97Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:21.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.85 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
99Cora Ledrick 14 Unattached 2:21.87 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
100Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 2:22.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
102Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
103Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 2:22.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:22.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
106Brooke Yi 14 King Aquatic Club 2:22.67 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
107Kylie Brown 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
108Julia Graham 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:22.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
109Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:22.82 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
110Kennedy Skidds 13 Valley Aquatics 2:22.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
111Yahan Zhang 14 Unattached 2:22.96 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
112Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:22.96 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
113Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:23.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:23.02 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
115Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:23.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
116Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:23.20 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
117Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:23.25 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
118Madison Hutton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:23.60 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
119Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:23.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:23.70 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
121Abbie Snyder 14 Unattached 2:23.78 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
122Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 2:23.89 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
123Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
124Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 2:23.91 12/14/23 PN Washington S
125Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:24.03 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
126Reese Quarterman 14 Unattached 2:24.18 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
127Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
128Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 2:24.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
129Ava Shinkle 14 Unattached 2:24.48 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
130Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:24.63 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
131Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.72 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
132Ava Tuntikanokporn 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
133Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 2:24.83 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
134Ainsley Kuhne 14 Unattached 2:24.87 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
135Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 2:24.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
136Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:24.93 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
137Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:25.03 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
138Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:25.04 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
139Michelle Kim 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:25.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
140Katie Zou 14 Unattached 2:25.25 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
141Emily Rauchholz 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:25.62 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
142Lily Olson 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:25.64 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
143Anja Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:25.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
144Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 2:25.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
145Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:25.74 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
146Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.76 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
147Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 2:25.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
148Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 2:25.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
149Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:25.96 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
150Fiona Policarpio 14 Valley Aquatics 2:25.96 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
151Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 2:26.04 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
152Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:26.06 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
153Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:26.07 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
154Rowan Long 13 Bend Swim Club 2:26.07 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
155Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:26.09 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
156Ainsley McGaughy 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:26.12 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
157Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 2:26.13 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
158Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 2:26.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
159Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:26.17 4/06/24 SR April Pools
160Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 2:26.28 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
161Lexi Jensen 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:26.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
162Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:26.33 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
163Lisa Beam 14 Unattached 2:26.48 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
164Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:26.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
165Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:26.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
166Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:26.70 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
167Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:26.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
168Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.82 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
169Aanya Chakravarthy 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:26.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
170Leela Cobb Rodrigues 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.88 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
171Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:26.98 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
172Greta Lang 14 Unattached 2:27.01 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
173Olivia Garcia 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:27.02 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
174Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 2:27.06 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
175Vansea Barnett 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:27.08 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
176Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:27.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
177Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 2:27.09 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
178Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:27.11 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
179Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:27.25 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
180Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:27.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
181Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:27.41 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
182Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:27.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
183Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:27.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
184Poppy Jones-Wick 13 Columbia River Swim T 2:27.51 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
185Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:27.54 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
186Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:27.58 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
187Adrienne Hasiak 14 Unattached 2:27.71 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
188Odelya Laroya 14 Unattached 2:27.76 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
189Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:27.81 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
190Sophia Evers 13 University Place Aqua 2:27.95 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
191Mira Waingold 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.07 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
192Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:28.10 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
193Harper Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:28.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
194Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:28.19 11/10/23 Adam England Me
195Chloe Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:28.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
196Mia Davis 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:28.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
197Kirsten Hau 13 Wave Aquatics 2:28.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
198Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 2:28.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
199Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 2:28.34 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
200Addisyn Olson 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:28.36 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
201Ingrid Morrison Garcia 14 Unattached 2:28.36 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
202Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.41 11/18/23 PN November AGI
203Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:28.42 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
204Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:28.61 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
205Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:28.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
206Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:28.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
207Lily Rehder 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:28.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
208Rachel Kinzer 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:28.75 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
209Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:28.82 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
210Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:28.84 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
211Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 2:28.92 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
212Sakura Gabor 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:29.07 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
213Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.15 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
214Shelby Russell 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:29.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
215Makenna Manweiler 14 Billings YMCA 2:29.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
216Lola Jasperson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:29.51 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
217Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:29.67 11/10/23 Adam England Me
218Nika Bokan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.67 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
219Lily Thompson 14 Unattached 2:29.83 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
220Kellee Muffett 14 Unattached 2:29.90 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
221Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.91 11/18/23 PN November AGI
222Addison Lopez 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:29.94 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
223Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.97 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
224Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:30.04 4/06/24 SR April Pools
225Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 2:30.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
226Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:30.38 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
227Quinn McCullough 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:30.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
228Margaret Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:30.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
229Jenna Nelson 14 Unattached 2:30.57 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
230Hannah Yost 13 Valley Aquatics 2:30.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
231Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:30.69 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
232Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:30.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
233Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:30.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
234Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.95 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
235Emily Hui 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:31.04 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
236Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 2:31.05 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
237Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:31.13 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
238Anastasia Parakhina 14 Unattached 2:31.16 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
239Chloe Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:31.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
240Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 2:31.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
241Molly Simms 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:31.43 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
242Alena Paul 14 Salem Swim Club 2:31.59 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
243Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 2:31.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
244Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:31.61 1/27/24 Winter Open
245Sam Farrington 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
246Cayllie Zheng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:31.73 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
247Dylan Buechler-Flack 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:31.75 11/18/23 PN November AGI
248Hana Parker 14 Newport Swim Team 2:31.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
249Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 2:31.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
250Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 2:31.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
251Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 2:31.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
252Makena Reid 14 Excel Swim Club 2:32.01 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
253Lina Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:32.08 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
254Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 2:32.08 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
255Jayla Raymond 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.08 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
256Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:32.10 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
257Lauren Hizzey 14 Wave Aquatics 2:32.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
258Bailey Oram 14 Unattached 2:32.35 10/28/23 SR District V &
259Teneya Villanueva 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:32.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
260Ophelia Massey 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:32.46 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
261Caitlin Kersh 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:32.48 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
262Phoebe Goldring 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
263Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.69 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
264Mira Pawar 14 Unattached 2:32.76 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
265Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 2:32.83 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
266Anya Atkinson 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:32.83 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
267Clara Thames 14 Unattached 2:32.85 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
268Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.89 11/18/23 PN November AGI
269Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:32.97 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
270Nicole Tanto 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:33.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
271Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:33.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
272Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:33.17 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
273Cora Loeser 13 Unattached 2:33.20 1/27/24 Winter Open
274Jade Reid 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:33.22 10/21/23 Harvest Open
275Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:33.32 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
276Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:33.46 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
277Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:33.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
278Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 2:33.61 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
279Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:33.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
280Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:33.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
281Kalyn Kennedy 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
282Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 2:33.82 2/23/24 PN February Age
283Dasha Dournova 14 Pro Swimming 2:33.88 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
284Claire Niemeyer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:33.96 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
285Travis Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:33.96 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
286Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 2:33.96 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
287Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:33.98 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
288Myah Singkhaophet 14 Nampa Swim Team 2:34.21 1/20/24 BY January Wint
289Madi Krabbe 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:34.23 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
290Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
291Walker Temme 14 Unattached 2:34.48 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
292Gabby Alot 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:34.52 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
293Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:34.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
294Poliya Fong 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:34.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
295Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:34.58 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
296Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 2:34.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
297Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:34.69 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
298Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:34.72 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
299Nevaeh Kidd 14 Unattached 2:34.76 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
300Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 2:34.82 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
301Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:34.85 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
302Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:34.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
303Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:35.08 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
304Lady Lorence 14 University Place Aqua 2:35.16 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
305Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:35.19 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
306Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:35.36 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
307Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:35.38 11/18/23 PN November AGI
308Mia Abrigo 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:35.40 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
309Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:35.46 10/21/23 Harvest Open
310Ella Croson 14 Unattached 2:35.49 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
311Kate Anderson 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:35.52 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
312Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:35.64 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
313Josie Houtby 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:35.71 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
314Alice Prokop 14 Excel Swim Club 2:35.71 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
315Denise Hernandez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:35.78 10/21/23 Harvest Open
316Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:35.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
317Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 2:35.84 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
318Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:35.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
319Katherine Carlson 14 Unattached 2:35.95 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
320Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 2:36.01 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
321Avis Deng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:36.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
322Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:36.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
323Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:36.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
324Ava Odendahl 13 Bend Swim Club 2:36.48 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
325Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:36.91 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
326Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:36.97 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
327Gwen Werner 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:37.14 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
328Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:37.24 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
329Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:37.27 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
330Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:37.29 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
331Brooklynn Swetland 13 Bremerton YMCA 2:37.37 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
332Sophia Cho 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:37.44 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
333Moira Ross 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:37.47 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
334Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:37.48 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
335Olivia Weatherford 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:37.64 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
336Georgia Tapper 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:37.66 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
337Anna Bendiksen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:37.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
338Amayah Nelson 14 Unattached 2:37.71 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
339Maddie Disque 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:37.80 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
340Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:37.83 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
341Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:37.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
342Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:37.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
343Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 2:37.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
344Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
345Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:38.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
346Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 2:38.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
347Jane Park 14 Unattached 2:38.23 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
348Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:38.26 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
349Jade Anderson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:38.43 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
350Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:38.45 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
351Allie Maykuth 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:38.52 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
352Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 2:38.65 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
353Ishani Jain 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
354Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.80 11/18/23 PN November AGI
355Katherine Carlson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:38.81 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
356Natalie Ralphs 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
357Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 2:38.87 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
358Kaylan Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
359Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:38.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
360Chloe Baptiste-Cerra 13 Bremerton YMCA 2:39.13 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
361Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:39.15 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
362Chloe Hawkins 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:39.34 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
363Abby Oates 13 Excel Swim Club 2:39.36 11/18/23 PN November AGI
364Reva Vashisth 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:39.49 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
365Evala Tuckett 14 Nampa Swim Team 2:39.53 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
366Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.53 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
367Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:39.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
368Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
369Sydney Johnson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:39.65 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
370Jess Richards 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:39.79 1/27/24 Winter Open
371Sofia McQueen 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:39.84 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
372Indi Rhodes 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 2:39.86 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
373Hollyn Salvatierra 13 Valley Aquatics 2:39.90 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
374Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 2:39.92 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
375Zana Wang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
376Gianella Contreras Rodriguez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:39.95 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
377Madeline Weak 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:40.01 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
378Alaina Grochowski 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:40.08 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
379Reed Loeser 13 Unattached 2:40.13 1/27/24 Winter Open
380Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:40.23 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
381Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:40.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
382Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 2:40.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
383Chiara Horton 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:40.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
384Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:40.33 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
385Avery Sholty 14 Elko Swim Team 2:40.33 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
386Rory Fulmer 13 Velocity Swimming 2:40.35 1/27/24 Winter Open
387Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 2:40.36 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
388Anna Artemidze 14 King Aquatic Club 2:40.37 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
389Claire Bernards 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:40.40 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
390Ainsley Reece 14 Unattached 2:40.42 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
391Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:40.44 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
392Avi Mcginnis 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:40.46 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
393Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 2:40.47 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
394Jolem Ochoa 13 Salem Swim Club 2:40.53 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
395Alfie Johnsson 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.62 11/18/23 PN November AGI
396Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:40.69 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
397Lauren Davis 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:40.72 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
398Audrey Newton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:40.82 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
399Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:40.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
400Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 2:40.88 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
401Pyper Baisted 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:40.89 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
402Tierney King 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.94 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
403Isabelle Jones 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:40.95 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
404Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 2:40.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
405morgan Ryback 13 South Coast Aquatic T 2:41.01 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
406Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:41.04 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
407Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 2:41.11 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
408Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:41.12 12/17/23 Legacy December
409Rose Crawford 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:41.43 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
410Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:41.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
411Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:41.53 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
412Harper Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:41.75 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
413Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:41.75 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
414Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
415Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:41.93 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
416Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:42.21 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
417Maddy Bailey 14 Unattached 2:42.23 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
418Makenzie Proszek 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:42.33 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
419Mackenzie Guillet 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:42.41 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
420Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:42.48 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
421Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:42.48 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
422Emmersyn Haley 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:42.51 11/10/23 Adam England Me
423Lavan Suseyi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:42.55 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
424Jasmine Huang 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:42.65 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
425Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:42.70 1/27/24 Winter Open
426Emi Hughes 14 Bremerton YMCA 2:42.76 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
427Estella McVey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:42.77 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
428Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:42.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
429Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:42.95 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
430Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 2:42.95 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
431Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:42.98 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
432Catherine Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 2:43.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
433Connie Tallungan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:43.24 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
434Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:43.27 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
435Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:43.29 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
436Jillian Delavan 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:43.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
437Shea Ruddick 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:43.30 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
438Mia Dumas 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:43.39 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
439Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:43.41 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
440Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:43.42 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
441Ellie Ketchum 14 Unattached 2:43.44 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
442Solveig Ingebrigtsen 14 Salem Swim Club 2:43.46 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
443Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 2:43.50 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
444Hayden Calkins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:43.50 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
445Teneale Wilson 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:43.52 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
446Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:43.62 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
447Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:43.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
448Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 2:43.69 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
449Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:43.73 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
450Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:43.75 1/27/24 Winter Open
451Molly Akers 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:43.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
452Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:43.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
453Jenny Shen 14 Unattached 2:43.87 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
454Maya Sprinkling 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:43.90 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
455Sanvi Madan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
456Juliet Olenginski 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:44.13 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
457Vivian Sherman 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:44.17 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
458Jasmine Jacques 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.17 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
459JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
460Sadie Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.25 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
461Audrey Bradshaw 14 Valley Aquatics 2:44.25 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
462Julia Daniel 14 Voltage Swim Team 2:44.29 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
463Lily Wang 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.46 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
464Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:44.58 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
465Taylor Daniel 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:44.63 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
466Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 2:44.74 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
467Laura Salmon 13 Bend Swim Club 2:44.75 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
468Elly Liang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:44.82 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
469Brooke Vincent 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:44.95 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
470Henley Pfeffer 13 Emerald Aquatics 2:44.96 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
471Alexia Ouellet 13 Valley Aquatics 2:45.11 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
472Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 2:45.19 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
473Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 2:45.27 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
474Abigail Fricke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:45.31 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
475Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:45.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
476Kate Kennedy 13 Excel Swim Club 2:45.49 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
477Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:45.75 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
478Mack Meyer 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 2:45.76 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
479Elizabeth Drake 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:45.78 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
480Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:45.80 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
481Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:45.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
482Audrey Hou 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.85 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
483Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.92 3/09/24 WL Construction
484Jorja Rainey-Gibson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:46.05 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
485Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:46.10 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
486Lola Smith 14 Unattached 2:46.14 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
487Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:46.21 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
488Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 2:46.22 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
489Isabella Smith 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:46.38 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
490Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:46.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
491Ellie Gladow 14 Salem Swim Club 2:46.56 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
492Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:46.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
493Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 2:46.59 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
494Evie Kubach 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:46.73 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
495Eveline Aminov 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.73 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
496Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:46.82 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
497Katie King 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:46.96 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
498Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:47.03 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
499Kaylee Lin 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:47.06 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
500Avery Leptich 14 Unattached 2:47.15 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
501Brie Riggs 14 Unattached 2:47.15 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
502Amelia Fritsch 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:47.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
503Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:47.35 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
504Elora Faucera 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:47.42 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
505Tenzin Yingsel 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:47.44 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
506Aletheia Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:47.55 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
507Grace McGinnis 14 Unattached 2:47.61 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
508Kaiya Doty 14 The Dalles Swim Team 2:47.68 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
509Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:47.72 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
510Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:47.80 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
511Emily Gesick 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:48.10 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
512Olivia Cottet 13 Lake Monsters 2:48.27 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
513Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:48.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
514Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 2:48.34 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
515Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:48.70 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
516Claire Sears 13 Salem Swim Club 2:48.81 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
517Caitlin Lee 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:48.84 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
518Peyton Lewis 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:48.86 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
519Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:49.30 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
520Camdyn Stewart 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:49.32 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
521Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:49.36 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
522Fiona Ge 14 Unattached 2:49.38 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
523Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:49.42 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
524Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:49.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
525Luka Wilson 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:49.72 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
526Alora Devera 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:49.94 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
527Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:50.10 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
528Londyn Weaver 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:50.13 11/11/23 SCAT Open
529Teagan Schneider 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:50.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
530Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 2:50.19 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
531Charlotte Forbes 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:50.21 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
532Joanna Tegeler 13 Metro Aquatics 2:50.21 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
533Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:50.31 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
534Marina Doherty 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:50.35 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
535Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:50.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
536Jingqi Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:50.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
537Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:50.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
538Kyra Anderson 14 University Place Aqua 2:50.56 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
539Addison Abel 13 Bremerton YMCA 2:50.76 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
540Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:50.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
541Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:51.03 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
542Skylar Thompson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:51.11 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
543Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:51.17 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
544Alora Cook 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:51.24 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
545Nguyen Do 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:51.26 12/17/23 Legacy December
546Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:51.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
547Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:51.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
548Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:51.64 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
549Abbi Chally 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:51.77 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
550Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:51.83 4/06/24 SR April Pools
551Keyi Xu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.86 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
552Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:51.87 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
553Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:51.92 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
554Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:51.99 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
555Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:52.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
556Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:52.05 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
557Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 2:52.14 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
558Yasmine Ismail 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
559Elise Brownlee 14 Metro Aquatics 2:52.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
560Vivienne Jansen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:52.35 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
561Lucy Baker 14 Unattached 2:52.38 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
562Cadence Prefontaine 13 Unattached 2:52.42 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
563Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.43 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
564Katelyn Hennessy 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 2:52.45 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
565Mercer Allen 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:52.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
566Sophia Willis 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:52.54 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
567Jasmine Garcia 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:52.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
568Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:52.82 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
569Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:52.97 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
570Maya Norris 14 Eugene City Swim Club 2:53.03 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
571Trinity Walker 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:53.17 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
572Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:53.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
573Shelby Bahe 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:53.31 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
574Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:53.35 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
575Ellen Center 14 Unattached 2:53.48 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
576Madeleine Westom 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:53.92 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
577Emily Duvdevany 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:53.93 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
578Ella Jafari 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:53.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
579Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:54.00 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
580Grace Hubbard 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:54.05 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
581Tabitha Lynch 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:54.06 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
582Xoe Chapman 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:54.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
583Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:54.25 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
584Mara Laitinen 14 Canby Swim Club 2:54.27 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
585Hayley Cakebread 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:54.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
586Cienna Lyon 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:54.31 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
587Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 2:54.40 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
588Mariia Suslykova 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:54.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
589Athena de Leeuw 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:54.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
590Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 2:54.60 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
591Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 2:54.72 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
592Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:54.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
593Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:54.89 1/27/24 Winter Open
594Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 2:54.92 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
595Romy Pfeffer 14 Emerald Aquatics 2:54.98 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
596Kylee Sams 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:55.05 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
597Serena Mock 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:55.05 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
598Jennifer Wu 13 Pro Swimming 2:55.12 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
599Abby Lachman 13 Bend Swim Club 2:55.12 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
600Heidi Candland 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:55.19 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
601Alana Carroll 14 Elko Swim Team 2:55.30 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
602Olivia Sun 13 Pro Swimming 2:55.31 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
603Gracie Kerr 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:55.32 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
604Josie Chandler 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:55.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
605Dulcy Schile 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:55.39 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
606Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:55.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
607Laura Gould 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:55.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
608Kelsey Green 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:55.55 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
609Coral Hege 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:55.58 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
610Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:55.60 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
611Jaidyn Kast 13 La Grande Swim Club 2:55.67 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
612Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:55.70 11/11/23 LOSC / CST Dual
613Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:55.78 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
614Justice League 13 Elko Swim Team 2:55.83 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
615Claire Hicks 14 Unattached 2:55.85 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
616Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:55.95 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
617Olivia Thayne 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:55.97 1/06/24 January Storm
618Kalina Tontchev 14 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 2:56.14 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
619Isla Morgan 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:56.20 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
620Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:56.38 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
621Lillian Brady 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:56.41 1/20/24 BY January Wint
622Hana Kumar 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:56.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
623Natalie Brown 13 Ohana Swim Team 2:56.88 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
624Lila Levinson 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
625Selene Campbell 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:57.09 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
626Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:57.21 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
627Claire Murphy 14 Bozeman Brookies 2:57.24 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
628Kyra Cheren 14 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:57.44 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
629Addie Crist 13 Great Falls Swim Team 2:57.50 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
630Yixuan Zhou 13 Streamliner Aquatics 2:57.50 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
631Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 2:57.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
632Madi Sword 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:57.64 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
633Katie Ferguson 13 Elko Swim Team 2:57.71 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
634Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:57.71 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
635Addison Leonard 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:57.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
636Nimalka De Alwis 14 Unattached 2:57.87 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
637Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:58.20 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
638Zachary Lai 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:58.27 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
639Aria Phelps 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:58.31 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
640Chiara Hochstein 13 Excel Swim Club 2:58.36 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
641Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:58.44 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
642Emma Lee 13 Mjcc Stingrays 2:58.45 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
643Chloe Kruitbosch 13 Boise Swim Club 2:58.94 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
644Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:59.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
645Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:59.15 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
646Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:59.21 10/21/23 Harvest Open
647Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:59.28 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
648Zhuhui Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:59.34 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
649Kamryn Ridlon 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:59.37 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
650Jill Lin 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:59.40 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
651Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:59.57 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
652Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 2:59.57 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
653Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:59.68 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
654Elise Henriksen 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:59.74 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
655Molly Page 13 Wave Aquatics 2:59.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
656Violet Judd 13 Rogue Rapids 2:59.92 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
657Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:59.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
658Hannah Harriman 13 Lake Monsters 2:59.99 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
659Lonyn Halseth 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:00.18 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
660Rylee Wasinger 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:00.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
661Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:00.32 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
662Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:00.39 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
663Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:00.47 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
664Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:00.48 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
665Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:00.49 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
666Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:00.50 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
667Jane Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 3:00.51 12/17/23 Legacy December
668Izzy Fuhrman 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:00.52 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
669Willow Walker 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:00.59 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
670Kumari Leland 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:00.67 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
671Paige Jenkins 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:00.82 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
672Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 3:00.92 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
673Sophia Ritter 13 King Aquatic Club 3:00.94 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
674Olivia Schultz 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 3:01.18 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
675Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:01.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
676Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:01.32 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
677Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:01.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
678Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:01.55 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
679Cora Campanella 13 Superior Aquatics 3:01.71 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
680Evelyn Dai 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 3:01.75 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
681Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:01.76 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
682Reidun Voss 14 Unattached 3:02.23 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
683Zoe Lindhaus 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:02.24 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
684Brooke Corbitt 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:02.25 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
685Kinley Hale 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:02.25 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
686Evelyn Scrivner 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:02.49 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
687Ashling Geldmacher 14 Unattached 3:02.56 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
688AK Spacie 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:02.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
689Molly Basting 14 Unattached 3:02.59 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
690Gabriella Franco 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:02.71 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
691Mia Knudson 13 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 3:02.79 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
692Allison Thompson 13 University Place Aqua 3:02.93 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
693Elise Stoffregen 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:02.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
694Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:03.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
695Norra Miller-Abreu 13 Valley Aquatics 3:03.20 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
696Anishka Isaac 13 Cascadia Swimming 3:03.23 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
697Juliana Munoz 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:03.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
698Sophia Hill 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:03.35 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
699Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:03.36 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
700Moira Cunningham 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:03.69 3/09/24 WL Construction
701Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:03.74 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
702Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:03.94 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
703Hannah Gardner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:03.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
704Grace Bergin 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 3:04.15 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
705Terebinth Grammon 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:04.30 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
706Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:04.35 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
707Layla Selimshayev 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:04.50 4/06/24 SR April Pools
708Olivia Mesen 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 3:04.56 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
709Liv Hussmann 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:04.76 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
710Regan Manfrin 13 McMinnville Swim Club 3:04.81 10/21/23 Harvest Open
711Kaitlyn Johnston 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:04.90 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
712Mirabella Collard-Adcox 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:04.98 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
713Isabelle Duncan 13 King Aquatic Club 3:05.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
714Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:05.15 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
715Maia Cavagnetto 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:05.93 1/06/24 January Storm
716Addison Calapp 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:06.09 1/27/24 Winter Open
717Annalea Hurt 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:06.09 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
718Madigan Nation 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:06.37 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
719Aroha Lousich 13 Salem Swim Club 3:06.61 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
720Elizabeth Gorski 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:06.62 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
721Mitra Nadershahi 14 Seattle Metropolitan 3:06.70 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
722Madeline Prime 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:06.78 1/27/24 Winter Open
723Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:06.85 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
724Ali HOSFORD 13 Boise Swim Club 3:06.90 4/06/24 SR April Pools
725Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:07.24 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
726Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:07.40 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
727Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:07.48 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
728Annika Spitze 13 Wave Aquatics 3:07.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
729Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:07.65 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
730Samantha Walsh 13 Lebanon Community Swi 3:07.88 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
731Ella Lacey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 3:08.02 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
732Zoe Ghormley 14 Unattached 3:08.02 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
733Zoe Healey 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:08.16 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
734Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:08.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
735Lucy Loewen 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:08.21 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
736Sasha Ryan 13 Unattached 3:08.22 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
737Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 3:08.52 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
738Natalia Stiltner 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:08.55 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
739Ava Christensen 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:08.75 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
740Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 3:08.88 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
741Daphne Grant 13 Newport Swim Team 3:08.99 3/09/24 WL Construction
742Julianne Fahringer 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:09.01 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
743Daisy Le'Engel 14 Portland Aquatic Club 3:09.33 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
744Hailey Rasmussen 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:09.51 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
745Phoebe Guattare 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:09.55 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
746Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:09.59 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
747Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:09.69 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
748Neko Rogneby 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 3:09.80 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
749Katie Davis 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:09.89 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
750Makayla Harbin 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:09.98 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
751Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:10.28 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
752Averien Heileson 13 Caldwell Swim Club 3:10.31 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
753Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:10.89 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
754Charlotte Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:10.98 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
755Peyton Brown 13 Bend Swim Club 3:11.15 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
756Alizeh Kurji 13 Wave Aquatics 3:11.57 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
757Riah Fosback 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:11.63 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
758Jamie Prudhomme 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:11.66 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
759Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:11.69 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
760Sylvia Eschenbaum 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:11.69 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
761Leila Dacascos 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:11.74 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
762Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:11.76 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
763Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 3:11.94 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
764Lily Ernest 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:12.25 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
765Shranwita Rangaprasad 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:12.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
766Natalie Bates 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:12.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
767Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:12.45 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
768Bailey Copstead 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:12.73 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
769Madelyn Prior 13 King Aquatic Club 3:12.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
770Michelle Farris 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:12.78 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
771Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:12.94 1/06/24 January Storm
772Isabella Bailey 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:12.96 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
773Kimball Roylance 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:12.97 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
774Makayla goy 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:13.33 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
775Sienna Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:13.57 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
776Ava Yang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:13.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
777ADYA SINGH 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:14.10 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
778Maya Stark 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:14.22 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
779Hilary Williams 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:14.90 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
780Michaela Gould 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:15.19 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
781Makayla Dionido 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 3:15.22 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
782Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 3:15.22 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
783Jasmine White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:16.42 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
784Olivia Sheley 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:16.48 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
785Jenna Knudsen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:16.54 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
786Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:16.97 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
787Mandi Liwanag 14 King Aquatic Club 3:17.11 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
788Kiara Keim 13 Wave Aquatics 3:17.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
789Lyla Savage 14 Metro Aquatics 3:17.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
790Madison Olsen 13 Great Falls Swim Team 3:17.42 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
791Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 3:17.85 1/20/24 PN Wave January
792Bella Madden 13 Bend Swim Club 3:18.07 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
793Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:18.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
794Mahetzi Rebolledo 13 Wave Aquatics 3:18.39 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
795Kennedy Gresham 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:18.88 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
796Sophia Belisle 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:18.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
797Haley Theda 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:20.13 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
798Sachiko Akers 13 Wave Aquatics 3:20.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
799Emmy Price 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:20.33 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
800Josefine Fitts 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:20.51 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
801Giselle Miranda Oyervides 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:20.54 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
802Syra Randhawa 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:20.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
803Ken Burton-Slack 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:21.16 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
804Ashlyn Kellogg 13 Magic Valley Marlins 3:21.63 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
805Lindsey Caruso 13 Wave Aquatics 3:21.92 1/20/24 PN Wave January
806Sophie Evans 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:22.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
807Paola Echeverri 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:22.15 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
808Stella Hogg 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:22.42 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
809Anna Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 3:22.44 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
810Jayden Elliot 14 Unattached 3:22.89 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
811Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:23.18 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
812Dorothy Cortes 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:23.56 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
813Leta Falconer 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:23.58 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
814Ella Perrine 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 3:23.76 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
815Alexandria Christian 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 3:24.00 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
816Annie Baigalmaa 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:24.08 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
817Nicole Gwaltney 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:24.13 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
818Sydney Bergeron 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:24.20 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
819Makayla Briscoe 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:24.47 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
820Diya Tahilramani 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:24.52 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
821Rory Hibbard 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:24.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
822Viktoriia Iakovleva 13 Wave Aquatics 3:24.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
823Claiborne O'Donnell 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:25.01 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
824Zoe Whalen 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:25.05 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
825Charli Fisher 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:25.17 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
826Tierney Wells 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:25.33 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
827Jaden Bruder-Wise 14 Unattached 3:26.11 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
828Nova Doak 14 Chehalem Swim Team 3:26.21 10/21/23 Harvest Open
829Sophia Stadlman 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:26.30 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
830Heidi Moreno 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 3:26.38 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
831Rose Culpepper 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:26.52 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
832Rylee Johnson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:26.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
833Elizabeth Chu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:27.36 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
834Collette Anderson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:27.98 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
835Muriel Gotz 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:28.83 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
836Bailey Lamelin 13 Great Falls Swim Team 3:28.88 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
837Kaylee DeBolt 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:30.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
838Claire Staggers 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:32.69 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
839Elliott Bacon 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:33.62 12/17/23 Legacy December
840Kylie Ongg 14 King Aquatic Club 3:34.53 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
841Emalee Baysden 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:34.99 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
842Anusha Ved 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:36.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
843Anouk Ricketts 13 Lebanon Community Swi 3:38.09 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
844Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 3:38.78 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
845Piper Sparks 14 Nampa Swim Team 3:40.46 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
846Isabella Rieke 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:41.78 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
847Annabelle Lundy 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:42.63 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
848Letty Richardson 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:46.95 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
849Hannah Allbee 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:47.03 3/09/24 WL Construction
850Hadley Twigg 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 3:55.55 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
851Clara Barker 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:58.10 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
852Adalai Sawyers 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:58.17 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
853Ella Bayking 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:59.40 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
854Jane Pakinas 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 4:02.39 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
855Aly Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 4:08.16 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
856Celia Stimley 13 Portland Aquatic Club 4:10.12 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
857Eka Bhuyan 14 Wave Aquatics 4:25.50 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
858Mayden Killpack 14 Columbia River Swim T 4:33.96 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application