Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.06 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 52.16 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
3Ilona Weisz 14 Unattached 52.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Eleanor Geraghty 14 Rogue Rapids 52.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
5Sedona Stratton 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 52.52 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
6Nora McCarthy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 53.00 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
7Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 53.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Josephine Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 53.44 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
10Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 53.45 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
11Lucy Powell 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 53.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Naima Atay 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 53.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
13Addisyn Olson 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 54.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
14Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Hailey Brandvold 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 54.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
17Claire Lin 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Stella Chen 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.25 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Odelya Laroya 14 Salem Swim Club 54.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
20Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 54.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 54.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
22Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 54.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.58 2/23/24 PN February Age
24Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 54.62 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
25Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 54.69 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
26Ava Stinson 14 Valley Aquatics 54.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Josie Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 54.78 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
28Morgan Diestler 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 54.94 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
29Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 54.94 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
30Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 54.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 55.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Tillie Sobek 14 Unattached 55.10 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
34Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Klara Kirschbaum 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Madison Wolfe 14 University Place Aqua 55.19 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
37Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Vansea Barnett 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Kennedy Skidds 13 Valley Aquatics 55.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 55.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
41Shosho McLain 14 Unattached 55.49 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
42Avery Leach 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 55.50 2/03/24 OR HEAT Senior
43Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.55 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Cecelia Ku 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Izzy Rider 14 Valley Aquatics 55.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
46Natalie Pop 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Ellen Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.67 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
48Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
49Ella Palinsky 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.70 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
50Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 55.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Megan Maley 14 Unattached 55.71 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
52Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 55.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
53Anja Mejlaender 14 Unattached 55.79 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
54Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
55Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 55.84 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
56Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 55.84 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
57Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 55.90 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
58Dylan Buechler-Flack 14 South Snohomish Co. D 55.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 55.95 1/27/24 Winter Open
60Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 56.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
61Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 56.10 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
62Georgina Romero 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 56.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 56.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
64Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 56.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
65Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Julia Graham 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 56.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 56.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
68Myah Singkhaophet 14 Nampa Swim Team 56.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.33 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
70Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 56.36 11/18/23 PN November AGI
71Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 56.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 56.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
73Rachel Kinzer 14 West Coast Aquatics 56.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 56.51 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
75Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 56.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
76Madison Bauman 14 Unattached 56.64 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
77Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 56.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 56.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
79Daphne Maruki 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Malia McKeen 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 56.88 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
81Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 56.90 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
82Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 56.93 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
83Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 56.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
84Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 56.95 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
85Breeza Rodriguez 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 56.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
86Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 56.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
87Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
88Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
89Cora Ledrick 14 Wave Aquatics 57.07 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
90Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 57.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.12 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
92Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 57.13 10/21/23 Harvest Open
93Sadie Levy 14 Unattached 57.14 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
94Gabriella Swannack 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.16 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
95Svea Bergkvist 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 57.18 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
96Rowan Long 14 Bend Swim Club 57.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
97Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 57.25 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
98Zayda Miehl 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 57.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 57.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 57.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
101Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 57.35 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
103Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 57.39 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
105Kylie Brown 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Khloe Sautel 14 Unattached 57.45 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
107Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 57.48 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
108Emma Morelli 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
109Brooklyn Learned 13 King Aquatic Club 57.53 12/14/23 PN Washington S
110Sanibel Miller 13 Rogue Rapids 57.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
111Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 57.58 11/18/23 PN November AGI
112Gwynn Postlewait 14 Newport Swim Team 57.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
113Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 57.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Ella Hughes 14 Unattached 57.69 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
115Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 57.70 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
116Chloe Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 57.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
117Alice Prokop 13 Excel Swim Club 57.78 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
118Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.79 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
119Amelia Olson 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.79 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
120Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 57.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
121Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 57.86 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
123Samara Kula 14 Valley Aquatics 57.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 58.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
125Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 58.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
126Makena Reid 14 Excel Swim Club 58.05 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
127Lee Gjertson 14 Unattached 58.07 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
128Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 58.08 1/20/24 PN Wave January
129Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
131Molly Simms 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 58.11 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
132Madison Hutton 14 Unattached 58.12 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
133Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 58.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
134Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 58.18 11/10/23 Adam England Me
135Fiona Policarpio 14 Valley Aquatics 58.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
136Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.23 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
137Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.31 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
138Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 58.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
139Gwen Werner 14 Unattached 58.34 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
140Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 58.34 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
141Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 58.34 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
142Makenna Manweiler 14 Billings YMCA 58.37 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
143Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 58.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
145Anya Atkinson 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 58.39 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
146Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 58.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.40 12/14/23 PN Washington S
148Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 58.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
149Poppy Jones-Wick 13 Columbia River Swim T 58.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
150Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 58.45 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
151Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 58.46 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
152Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 58.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
153Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 58.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
154Ingrid Morrison Garcia 14 Unattached 58.56 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
155Emma Lehmann 14 Unattached 58.56 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
156Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
157Leela Cobb Rodrigues 13 Legacy Aquatics 58.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
158Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 58.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
159Eva Dahlin 14 Unattached 58.57 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
160Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
161Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
162Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 58.63 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
163Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.67 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
164Lorelei Ahrens 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 58.68 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
165Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
166Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.70 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
167Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 58.75 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
168Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 58.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
169Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 58.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
170Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 58.76 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
171Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 58.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
172Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.81 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
173Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 58.84 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
174Chloe Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 58.86 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
175Ava Shinkle 14 Unattached 58.86 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
176Claire Niemeyer 14 Unattached 58.86 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
177Grace Schlapp 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 58.88 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
178Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.91 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
179Sophia Evers 13 University Place Aqua 58.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
180Emily Hui 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
181Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 58.97 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
182June Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 59.00 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
183Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.04 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
184Madi Krabbe 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
185Reese Quarterman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 59.10 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
186Aanya Chakravarthy 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 59.11 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
187Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
188Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 59.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
189Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 59.14 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
190Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
191Brooke Yi 14 King Aquatic Club 59.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
192Claire Bernards 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 59.21 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
193Liesel Klein 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
194Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 59.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
195Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 59.23 4/06/24 SR April Pools
196Jenny Shen 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 59.24 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
197Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 59.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
198Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
199Lisa Beam 14 South Snohomish Co. D 59.24 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
200Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 59.29 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
201Olivia Weatherford 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 59.30 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
202Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
203Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.36 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
204Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 59.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
205Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
206Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
207Sam Farrington 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.38 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
208Reva Vashisth 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 59.39 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
209Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 59.40 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
210Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.40 11/18/23 PN November AGI
211Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 59.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
212Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 59.42 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
213Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
214Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 59.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
215Avery Bartholomew 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 59.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
216Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.51 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
217Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
218Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
219Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.57 3/09/24 WL Construction
220Jenna Nelson 14 Unattached 59.58 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
221Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.60 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
222Ainsley Kuhne 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
223Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.62 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
224Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 59.65 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
225Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 59.66 11/10/23 Adam England Me
226Acacia O'Dell 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 59.66 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
227Vivian Sherman 14 Unattached 59.69 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
228Gabby Alot 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 59.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
229June Kusak 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 59.75 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
230Chloe Hawkins 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 59.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
231Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
232Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 59.84 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
233Hannah Shaff 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 59.86 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
234Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
235Jayla Raymond 14 Unattached 59.88 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
236Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 59.89 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
237Anna Bendiksen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.89 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
238Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 59.90 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
239Milly Lewis 13 Unattached 59.91 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
240Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 59.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
241Claire Isenhath 13 Excel Swim Club 59.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
242Shelby Russell 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 59.95 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
243Kate Anderson 14 Great Falls Swim Team 59.96 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
244Alena Paul 14 Salem Swim Club 59.98 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
245Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 59.99 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
246Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:00.02 4/06/24 SR April Pools
247Emma Jamieson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:00.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
248Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.07 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
249Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:00.09 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
250Lauren Hizzey 14 Wave Aquatics 1:00.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
251Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 1:00.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
252Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:00.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
253Ava Odendahl 13 Bend Swim Club 1:00.13 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
254Addison Lopez 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.14 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
255Lena Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:00.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
256Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:00.17 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
257Ophelia Massey 14 Unattached 1:00.18 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
258Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
259Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:00.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
260Julia Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:00.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
261Jade Anderson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:00.22 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
262Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:00.25 11/18/23 PN November AGI
263Phoebe Goldring 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
264Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
265Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 1:00.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
266Poliya Fong 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
267Greta Lang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
268Esther Mei 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:00.33 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
269Travis Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:00.33 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
270Kalyn Kennedy 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.37 11/18/23 PN November AGI
271Ruby Perucci 14 Newport Swim Team 1:00.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
272Josie Howse 13 Unattached 1:00.44 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
273Ainsley McGaughy 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:00.49 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
274Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.51 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
275Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:00.55 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
276Emily Rauchholz 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:00.55 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
277Harper Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.56 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
278Frankie Crichton 14 Boise Swim Club 1:00.58 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
279Hannah Yost 13 Valley Aquatics 1:00.70 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
280Teneya Villanueva 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
281Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:00.75 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
282Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:00.77 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
283Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 1:00.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
284Jasmine Jacques 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:00.84 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
285Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:00.86 4/06/24 SR April Pools
286Lucy Demeester 14 Bend Swim Club 1:00.87 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
287Elora Faucera 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
288Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:00.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
289Tierney King 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:00.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
290morgan Ryback 14 South Coast Aquatic T 1:00.95 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
291Mira Pawar 14 Unattached 1:01.02 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
292Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:01.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
293Katherine Carlson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:01.07 11/18/23 PN November AGI
294Cayllie Zheng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
295Jillian Delavan 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:01.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
296Lina Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:01.17 1/20/24 PN Wave January
297Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 1:01.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
298Lily Rehder 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:01.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
299Belle Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:01.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
300Penelope Hepkin 14 Wave Aquatics 1:01.20 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
301Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:01.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
302Riley Stevenson 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:01.24 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
303Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
304Sophia Davis 14 Valley Aquatics 1:01.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
305Mia Dumas 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:01.35 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
306Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.37 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
307Jess Richards 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.37 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
308Jasmine Huang 14 Unattached 1:01.38 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
309Analeigh Mjelde 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.40 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
310Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
311Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
312Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 1:01.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
313Georgia Tapper 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.48 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
314Rose Crawford 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:01.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
315Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
316Cate Shea 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.55 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
317Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.55 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
318Catalina Donolo 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:01.60 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
319Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.61 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
320Madi McBride 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.62 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
321Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
322Nika Bokan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.64 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
323Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:01.66 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
324Nora Herman 13 Wave Aquatics 1:01.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
325Moira Ross 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.68 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
326Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 1:01.73 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
327Lady Lorence 14 University Place Aqua 1:01.73 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
328Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:01.73 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
329Brooklynn Swetland 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:01.76 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
330Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 1:01.80 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
331Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:01.80 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
332Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:01.84 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
333Juno Deboom 14 Unattached 1:01.88 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
334Emily Gesick 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:01.91 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
335Allie Maykuth 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
336Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
337Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:01.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
338Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 1:02.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
339Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 1:02.08 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
340Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.09 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
341Allie Bai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.12 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
342Hayden Calkins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
343Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.16 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
344Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 1:02.17 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
345Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:02.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
346Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 1:02.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
347Evie Atchison 14 Unattached 1:02.18 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
348Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 1:02.19 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
349Tess Kicska 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.22 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
350Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Zana Wang 14 Unattached 1:02.27 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
352Avis Deng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
353Emilia Crocenzi 13 Excel Swim Club 1:02.31 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
354Josie Houtby 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:02.32 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
355Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:02.32 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
356Harper Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:02.32 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
357Akari Omichi 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.33 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
358Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.35 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
359Isabella Martin 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
360Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:02.37 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
361Amelie Sexton 14 University Place Aqua 1:02.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
362Aida Armstrong 14 Unattached 1:02.44 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
363Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:02.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
364Kayla Lambiotte 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:02.45 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
365Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:02.46 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
366Emma Khoury 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:02.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
367Caitlin Kersh 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
368Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:02.48 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
369Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
370Kathy Kang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:02.52 11/12/23 PN IST November
371Ivy League 14 Elko Swim Team 1:02.53 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
372Penelope Guist 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
373Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.54 11/18/23 PN November AGI
374Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.55 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
375Bella Layna 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:02.57 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
376Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:02.59 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
377Dasha Dournova 14 Pro Swimming 1:02.60 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
378Mia Abrigo 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.60 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
379Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:02.64 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
380Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.65 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
381Lola Jasperson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:02.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
382Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 1:02.67 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
383Emma Hines 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:02.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
384Julia Daniel 14 Voltage Swim Team 1:02.72 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
385Cora Loeser 13 Unattached 1:02.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
386Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:02.74 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
387Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
388Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.77 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
389Sophia Cho 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.77 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
390Adelaide Gruenberg 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.77 4/06/24 SR April Pools
391Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:02.78 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
392Clara Thames 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:02.82 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
393Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.85 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
394Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.86 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
395Ava Tuntikanokporn 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.88 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
396Laci Robertson 14 Superior Aquatics 1:02.91 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
397Payton Goodwin 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:02.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
398Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:02.94 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
399Izzy Fuhrman 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:02.94 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
400Katherine Carlson 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.94 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
401Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
402Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:02.95 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
403Madeline Weak 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:02.96 4/06/24 SR April Pools
404Maya Sprinkling 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.97 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
405Rory Fulmer 13 Velocity Swimming 1:03.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
406Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.01 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
407Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.04 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
408Caitlin Lee 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:03.04 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
409Katie King 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.10 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
410Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
411Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.12 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
412Radha Shriram 14 Unattached 1:03.12 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
413Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.13 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
414Addie Swanson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:03.13 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
415Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
416Regan Franulovich 14 Unattached 1:03.24 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
417Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:03.24 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
418Shreenidhi Sabareesan 13 Valley Aquatics 1:03.25 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
419Teneale Wilson 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:03.29 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
420Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
421Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:03.32 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
422Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:03.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
423Alfie Johnsson 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
424Indu Tenginakai 14 Unattached 1:03.37 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
425Madeleine Westom 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
426Kirsten Hau 14 Wave Aquatics 1:03.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
427Nadalyn McKinnon 13 Excel Swim Club 1:03.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
428Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 1:03.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
429Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 1:03.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
430Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:03.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
431Juliet Olenginski 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.58 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
432Kyra Anderson 14 University Place Aqua 1:03.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
433Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
434Mariko Narazaki 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.64 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
435Emily Winkler 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.69 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
436Indi Rhodes 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:03.72 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
437Katelyn Hennessy 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:03.72 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
438Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.72 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
439Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 1:03.73 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
440Abby Oates 13 Excel Swim Club 1:03.78 2/23/24 PN February Age
441Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:03.82 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
442Evala Tuckett 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:03.85 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
443Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
444Mercer Allen 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:03.90 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
445Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
446Maddie Disque 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.91 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
447Ellie Gladow 14 Salem Swim Club 1:03.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
448Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:03.93 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
449Catherine Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 1:03.93 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
450Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 1:03.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
451Kamryn Ridlon 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:04.00 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
452Shea Ruddick 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:04.01 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
453Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:04.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
454Jolem Ochoa 13 Salem Swim Club 1:04.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
455Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.06 3/09/24 WL Construction
456Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.07 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
457Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 1:04.07 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
458Ishani Jain 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.07 2/04/24 PN IST February
459Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.12 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
460Meredith Hall 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:04.12 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
461Denise Hernandez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:04.17 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
462Lavan Suseyi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.17 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
463Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:04.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
464Payton Young 14 University Place Aqua 1:04.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
465Alice Yu 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:04.28 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
466Elly Liang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.30 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
467Avery Sholty 13 Elko Swim Team 1:04.34 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
468Nicole Tanto 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
469Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:04.37 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
470Londyn Weaver 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:04.37 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
471Mckenna Sept 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:04.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
472Addison Wallace 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:04.41 11/10/23 Adam England Me
473Mariia Suslykova 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.43 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
474Emmersyn Haley 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:04.44 11/10/23 Adam England Me
475Maya Norris 14 Eugene City Swim Club 1:04.45 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
476Audrey Bradshaw 14 Valley Aquatics 1:04.45 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
477Pyper Baisted 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:04.46 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
478Justice League 13 Elko Swim Team 1:04.47 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
479Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 1:04.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
480Addie Hulting 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:04.52 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
481Makenzie Proszek 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:04.58 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
482Amelia Fritsch 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.58 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
483Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 1:04.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
484Margaret Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:04.63 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
485Gianella Contreras Rodriguez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:04.66 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
486Adelina Kowalewski 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:04.70 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
487Eveline Aminov 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.71 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
488Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:04.72 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
489Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.74 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
490Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:04.77 1/27/24 Winter Open
491Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
492Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:04.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
493Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 1:04.91 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
494Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:04.93 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
495Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:04.95 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
496Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 1:04.95 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
497Brooke Vincent 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.96 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
498Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
499Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:04.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
500Isabella Smith 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:04.97 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
501Henley Pfeffer 13 Emerald Aquatics 1:05.03 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
502Natalie Ralphs 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.07 2/04/24 PN IST February
503Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 1:05.09 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
504Addison Abel 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:05.10 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
505Hollyn Salvatierra 13 Valley Aquatics 1:05.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
506Alesia Herwy 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.12 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
507Jorja Peyton 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.16 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
508Amayah Nelson 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:05.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
509Abigail Fricke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:05.26 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
510Posy Taylor 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:05.26 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
511Kalina Tontchev 14 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:05.27 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
512Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.27 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
513Sadie Kuper 13 Unattached 1:05.30 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
514Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
515Kate Kennedy 13 Excel Swim Club 1:05.38 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
516Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.39 11/12/23 PN IST November
517Jane Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:05.39 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
518Abby Smith 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.42 4/06/24 SR April Pools
519Tabitha Lynch 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:05.45 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
520Sofia McQueen 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.48 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
521Rachel Park 14 Unattached 1:05.48 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
522Julia Hanson 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
523Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 1:05.51 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
524Kellee Muffett 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:05.52 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
525Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.53 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
526Ella Croson 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:05.54 11/11/23 SCAT Open
527Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:05.55 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
528Alaina Grochowski 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:05.56 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
529Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 1:05.58 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
530Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:05.58 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
531Liv Hussmann 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:05.64 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
532Connie Tallungan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.66 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
533Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
534Vivienne Jansen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:05.68 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
535Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:05.76 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
536Anna Artemidze 14 King Aquatic Club 1:05.81 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
537Chiara Horton 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:05.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
538Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.86 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
539Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:05.89 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
540Grace Hubbard 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
541Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
542Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 1:06.03 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
543Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
544Quinn McCullough 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.06 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
545Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.13 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
546Evie Kubach 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.14 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
547Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:06.15 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
548Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:06.16 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
549Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.19 3/09/24 WL Construction
550Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:06.20 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
551Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.21 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
552Rachel Graeme 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:06.23 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
553Lauren Davis 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:06.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
554Elizabeth Drake 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.26 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
555Eloise Franks 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:06.29 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
556Nimalka De Alwis 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:06.30 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
557Ellis Plowman 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:06.30 3/09/24 WL Construction
558Avi Mcginnis 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.31 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
559Jasmine Garcia 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:06.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
560Alexia Ouellet 13 Valley Aquatics 1:06.31 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
561Kaylee Lin 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:06.32 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
562Skylar Thompson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:06.33 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
563Audrey Hou 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.36 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
564Alli Teerink 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:06.36 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
565JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
566Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 1:06.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
567Jade Reid 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:06.45 10/21/23 Harvest Open
568Gracie Kerr 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:06.48 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
569Cadence Prefontaine 13 Unattached 1:06.48 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
570Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:06.54 11/10/23 Adam England Me
571Chloe Hansen 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:06.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
572Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:06.62 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
573Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.63 2/04/24 PN IST February
574Charlotte Forbes 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:06.64 3/09/24 WL Construction
575Isabelle Jones 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:06.69 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
576Peyton Lewis 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:06.69 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
577Tenzin Yingsel 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.72 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
578Mackenzie Guillet 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.73 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
579Layla Selimshayev 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:06.76 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
580Addison Marx 14 Excel Swim Club 1:06.77 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
581Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
582Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.79 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
583Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.79 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
584Abbi Chally 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:06.79 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
585Miriam Carroll 14 Unattached 1:06.80 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
586Priscilla Gainer 13 King Aquatic Club 1:06.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
587Madeleine Dieffenbach 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:06.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
588Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:06.96 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
589Coral Hege 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:06.97 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
590Ella Jafari 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:06.97 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
591Ainsley Reece 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.97 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
592Sanna Torgersen 14 Unattached 1:06.97 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
593Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 1:06.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
594Morgan Hardy 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:06.98 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
595Joanna Tegeler 13 Metro Aquatics 1:07.03 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
596Laura Salmon 13 Bend Swim Club 1:07.06 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
597Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.06 3/09/24 WL Construction
598Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:07.07 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
599Laura Gould 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.09 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
600Sanvi Madan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
601Aria Phelps 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.16 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
602Lily Wang 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.16 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
603Katherine Bai 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:07.18 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
604Scarlette Cerviskinner 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:07.20 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
605Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:07.28 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
606Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:07.28 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
607Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 1:07.33 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
608Grace Hickerson 14 Unattached 1:07.41 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
609Kyra Cheren 14 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:07.45 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
610Maya Stewart 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.46 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
611Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 1:07.49 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
612Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.53 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
613Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.53 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
614Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
615Addie Crist 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:07.56 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
616Aroha Lousich 13 Salem Swim Club 1:07.58 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
617Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 1:07.61 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
618Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.61 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
619Alora Devera 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:07.62 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
620Renee Ridout 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:07.62 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
621Shelby Bahe 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:07.67 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
622Aletheia Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:07.67 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
623Sharon Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:07.69 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
624Skye Bolender 14 Valley Aquatics 1:07.69 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
625Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
626Olivia Mesen 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:07.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
627Sophia Willis 14 Unattached 1:07.80 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
628Jorja Rainey-Gibson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.81 1/27/24 Winter Open
629Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:07.82 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
630Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:07.88 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
631Sydney Johnson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.88 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
632Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
633Keyi Xu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.91 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
634Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
635Allegra Bernstein 13 Excel Swim Club 1:07.95 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
636Grace McGinnis 14 Billings YMCA 1:07.97 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
637Lonyn Halseth 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:07.99 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
638Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:08.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
639Tirzah Poetzl 14 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 1:08.03 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
640Jingqi Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:08.04 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
641Audrey Newton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.07 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
642Madi Sword 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:08.09 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
643Piper Nesbitt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
644Ceci Roupp 14 Unattached 1:08.13 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
645Evelyn Gale 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:08.22 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
646Rylee Wasinger 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:08.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
647Lila Levinson 14 Unattached 1:08.28 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
648Ophelia Richards 14 Unattached 1:08.28 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
649Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:08.32 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
650Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:08.33 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
651Greta Klempel 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:08.36 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
652Fiona Ge 14 Unattached 1:08.36 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
653Estella McVey 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.39 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
654Chloe Thomas 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:08.39 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
655Ava Christensen 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:08.44 3/09/24 WL Construction
656Davida Long 14 Billings YMCA 1:08.47 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
657Jaidyn Kast 14 La Grande Swim Club 1:08.49 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
658Walker Temme 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
659Alana Dewing 14 Unattached 1:08.52 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
660Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.52 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
661Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 1:08.56 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
662Devin Kwan 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.60 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
663Zoe Rosen 13 Excel Swim Club 1:08.60 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
664Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:08.68 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
665Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 1:08.68 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
666Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:08.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
667Makenzie Young 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:08.73 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
668Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
669Yixuan Zhou 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:08.75 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
670Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.78 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
671Heidi Candland 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:08.81 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
672Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.84 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
673Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:08.87 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
674Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 1:08.91 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
675Cienna Lyon 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:08.97 1/06/24 January Storm
676Baylee Crater 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:08.97 1/27/24 Winter Open
677Rowan Donohoo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.99 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
678Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:09.01 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
679Ana Hertz 14 Lake Monsters 1:09.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
680Gabby Audet 14 Unattached 1:09.04 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
681Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:09.04 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
682Jill Lin 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.07 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
683Selene Campbell 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.09 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
684Lila Miller 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:09.10 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
685Makenzie Howe 13 University Place Aqua 1:09.19 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
686Elise Henriksen 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:09.19 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
687Violeta Arancibia 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.19 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
688Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.20 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
689Sadie Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.20 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
690Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 1:09.23 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
691Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:09.25 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
692Josie Chandler 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.27 2/04/24 PN IST February
693Anvi Jadhav 14 Unattached 1:09.29 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
694Joylynn Kim 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.32 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
695Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:09.32 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
696Mackenna Grove 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:09.33 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
697Maia Cavagnetto 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:09.34 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
698Cora Campanella 13 Superior Aquatics 1:09.35 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
699Sydney Kinzler 14 Unattached 1:09.37 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
700Emily HE 14 Unattached 1:09.38 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
701Lillian Brady 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.41 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
702Claire Sterling 13 Excel Swim Club 1:09.42 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
703Aspen Lura 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:09.47 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
704Marina Doherty 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:09.54 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
705Elina Desai 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.54 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
706Lily Edmonds 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.54 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
707Hayley Cakebread 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.57 2/04/24 PN IST February
708Ulara Miyazawa 14 Unattached 1:09.64 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
709Cora Kash 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:09.66 3/09/24 WL Construction
710Evelyn Scrivner 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:09.68 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
711Natalia Avalos 14 Velocity Swimming 1:09.70 1/27/24 Winter Open
712Sage Adkisson 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:09.73 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
713Leena Mansour 13 Pro Swimming 1:09.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
714Chloe Kruitbosch 13 Boise Swim Club 1:09.75 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
715Olivia Otto 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:09.85 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
716Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:09.85 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
717Maddy Bailey 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:09.87 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
718Phoebe Cratsenberg-Robinson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:09.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
719Suzie Arthur 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:09.98 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
720AK Spacie 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.03 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
721Natalia Curry 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.05 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
722Abby Lachman 14 Bend Swim Club 1:10.06 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
723Isabella Gallardo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
724Zylie Sargent 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:10.11 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
725Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:10.13 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
726Kumari Leland 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:10.13 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
727Regan Manfrin 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:10.14 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
728Elizabeth Goodrich 14 Unattached 1:10.15 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
729Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:10.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
730Surabhi Koundinya 14 Unattached 1:10.18 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
731Erin Ezetta 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.19 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
732Jennifer Wu 13 Pro Swimming 1:10.20 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
733Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.21 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
734Reina Reid 13 Magic Valley Marlins 1:10.23 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
735Katy Hordemann 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:10.25 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
736Gatee Shukla 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:10.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
737Lila Leal 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:10.31 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
738Sophie McDermott 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:10.34 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
739Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.34 3/09/24 WL Construction
740Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 1:10.36 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
741Elise Brownlee 14 Metro Aquatics 1:10.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
742Arina Kravsov 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
743Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:10.43 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
744Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
745Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
746Gracey Goodwin 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.49 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
747Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.52 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
748Natalia Stiltner 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:10.57 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
749Molly Akers 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.59 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
750Kinley Hale 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:10.60 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
751Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:10.64 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
752Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
753Mara Laitinen 14 Canby Swim Club 1:10.67 10/21/23 Harvest Open
754EVA Aschoff 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.67 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
755Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:10.68 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
756Gia Byczkowski 13 Bend Swim Club 1:10.69 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
757Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:10.70 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
758Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:10.72 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
759Yasmine Ismail 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
760Alayna Stacey 14 Unattached 1:10.77 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
761Evelyn Dai 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:10.79 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
762Colleen Kittilstved 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:10.82 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
763Sierra Shaver 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:10.83 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
764Lucy Di Gennaro 14 Unattached 1:10.85 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
765Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:10.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
766Cecilia Bollin 14 South Coast Aquatic T 1:10.89 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
767Abigail Stalp 13 Superior Aquatics 1:10.90 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
768Amanda Buck 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:10.92 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
769Ranna Siahpush 13 Excel Swim Club 1:10.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
770Anishka Isaac 13 Cascadia Swimming 1:10.98 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
771Grace Kurcinka 13 Excel Swim Club 1:10.99 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
772Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.00 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
773Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
774Samantha Walsh 13 Lebanon Community Swi 1:11.05 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
775Sierra Horner 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:11.06 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
776Kamryn Braga 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.10 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
777Addison Leonard 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:11.11 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
778Rayalyn Smith 13 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:11.13 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
779Alana Carroll 14 Elko Swim Team 1:11.16 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
780Dulcy Schile 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.16 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
781Alora Cook 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:11.17 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
782Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:11.24 3/09/24 WL Construction
783Alexis Hendrickson 14 Unattached 1:11.25 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
784Jillian Majewski 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:11.27 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
785Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:11.29 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
786Katie Davis 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:11.29 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
787Emma Lee 13 Mjcc Stingrays 1:11.30 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
788Phoebe Mitchell 14 Unattached 1:11.35 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
789Raina Tuladhar 14 Wave Aquatics 1:11.37 1/20/24 PN Wave January
790Beth Prange 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:11.39 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
791Elsie Hollow 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:11.41 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
792Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
793Grace Bergin 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:11.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
794Ella Frick 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:11.46 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
795Abby Halferty 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:11.46 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
796Emily Duvdevany 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:11.46 10/21/23 Harvest Open
797Ashlynn Price 14 Valley Aquatics 1:11.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
798Chloe Parker 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:11.48 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
799Sophia Giordano 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:11.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
800Cloris Wang 13 Pro Swimming 1:11.52 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
801Juliana Munoz 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:11.58 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
802Ellen Center 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:11.59 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
803Mira Seidel 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.59 3/09/24 WL Construction
804Isla Morgan 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.62 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
805Allison Bergmann 14 Lebanon Community Swi 1:11.65 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
806Anouk Ricketts 13 Lebanon Community Swi 1:11.66 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
807Xoe Chapman 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:11.66 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
808Bailey Copstead 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.73 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
809Sophia Belisle 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:11.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
810Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.75 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
811Amelia Falkin 14 Excel Swim Club 1:11.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
812Sophia Hill 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
813Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.80 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
814Aryah Gregory 13 Superior Aquatics 1:11.81 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
815Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:11.81 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
816Frances Jarjour 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.81 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
817Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
818Sadie Smith 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.86 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
819Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 1:11.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
820Hana Kumar 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.92 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
821Hannah Harriman 13 Lake Monsters 1:11.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
822Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:11.98 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
823Ady Block 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.00 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
824Lucy Loewen 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:12.00 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
825Norra Miller-Abreu 13 Valley Aquatics 1:12.00 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
826Zhuhui Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.08 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
827Serena Mock 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
828Evelyn Grabenkort 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:12.13 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
829Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:12.16 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
830Phoebe Parkerson 14 Superior Aquatics 1:12.17 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
831Michaela Gould 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:12.22 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
832Athena de Leeuw 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:12.25 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
833Terebinth Grammon 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.29 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
834Kiana Dobre 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:12.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
835Gabby Trabanino 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:12.35 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
836Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:12.39 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
837Annelise Lee 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:12.50 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
838Avery Graff 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.50 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
839Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:12.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
840Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:12.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
841Natalie Brown 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:12.58 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
842Amelia Cardoza 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:12.61 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
843Claire Murphy 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:12.62 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
844Codie Rivas 14 Magic Valley Marlins 1:12.67 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
845Julianne Fahringer 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.68 2/04/24 PN IST February
846Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:12.70 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
847Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:12.71 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
848Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:12.71 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
849Sophia Ritter 13 King Aquatic Club 1:12.76 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
850Teagan Tanous 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.77 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
851Kate Sullivan 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:12.79 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
852Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:12.91 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
853Susan Drake 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:12.93 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
854Elise Stoffregen 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:12.98 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
855Lily Ernest 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:13.05 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
856Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:13.09 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
857Allison Thompson 13 University Place Aqua 1:13.11 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
858Mack Meyer 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:13.21 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
859Olivia Schultz 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:13.22 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
860Alice Khudyakov 13 Wave Aquatics 1:13.25 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
861Madeleine Ley 14 Salem Swim Club 1:13.31 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
862Michael Jimenez 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:13.34 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
863Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.44 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
864Audrey Chiotti 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.45 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
865Mitra Nadershahi 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
866Alli Krahmer 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:13.51 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
867Claire Tackett 13 Valley Aquatics 1:13.51 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
868Evelyn Bevers 14 Unattached 1:13.55 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
869Elena Stanos 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
870Chloe Fair 14 University Place Aqua 1:13.62 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
871Brooke Corbitt 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:13.66 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
872Ellison Yoder 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:13.66 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
873Sophia Wilgus 13 Velocity Swimming 1:13.69 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
874Fiona Gilley 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
875Kylee Sams 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:13.73 11/11/23 SCAT Open
876Olivia Pitsch 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.74 11/10/23 Adam England Me
877Natalia Latuskiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
878Sabine Lavadour 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.79 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
879Claire Staggers 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.80 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
880Meara Stufflebeam 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:13.80 11/11/23 SCAT Open
881Monet Ganbaatar 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:13.87 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
882Ava Olinger 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:13.91 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
883Ayla Secoolish 13 Valley Aquatics 1:13.92 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
884Moira Cunningham 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:13.93 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
885Ella Lacey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:13.99 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
886Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 1:13.99 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
887Trinity Walker 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:14.03 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
888Grace Riggin 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:14.03 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
889Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:14.11 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
890Mackenzie Campos 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:14.11 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
891Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.16 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
892Gabriella Franco 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:14.16 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
893Molly Page 13 Wave Aquatics 1:14.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
894Lucy Baker 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:14.24 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
895Honor Brewer 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:14.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
896Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:14.26 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
897Allysandra Soyangco 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:14.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
898Addison Calapp 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:14.28 1/27/24 Winter Open
899Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:14.35 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
900Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:14.41 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
901Jenna Knudsen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:14.41 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
902Maryia Markevich 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:14.48 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
903Teagan von Ahlefeld 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:14.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
904Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:14.49 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
905Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
906Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:14.52 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
907Sienna Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.53 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
908Noni Cook 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:14.56 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
909Lainey Hajek 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:14.57 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
910Sofia Rogacheva 14 Valley Aquatics 1:14.62 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
911Gwyneth Gihring 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:14.63 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
912Mia Francis 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:14.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
913Emerson Cox 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.66 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
914Ella Miller 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:14.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
915Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:14.68 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
916Olivia Thayne 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:14.68 1/06/24 January Storm
917Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 1:14.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
918Phoebe Guattare 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:14.71 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
919Alice Leleko 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:14.76 10/21/23 Harvest Open
920Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 1:14.84 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
921Maya Stark 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.87 2/04/24 PN IST February
922Saanvi Sharma 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:14.92 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
923Jaydy Nguyen 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.98 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
924Isabelle Duncan 13 King Aquatic Club 1:14.99 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
925Ali HOSFORD 13 Boise Swim Club 1:15.00 4/06/24 SR April Pools
926Lily Nielsen 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:15.05 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
927Emmy Price 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:15.05 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
928Della Sweeney 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:15.11 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
929Elizabeth Yule 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.16 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
930Annika Spitze 13 Wave Aquatics 1:15.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
931Anouk Despres 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:15.19 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
932Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:15.21 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
933Ellie Zahn 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:15.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
934Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.29 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
935Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:15.29 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
936Ruby Cretin 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:15.35 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
937Madison Olsen 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:15.39 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
938Peyton Brown 13 Bend Swim Club 1:15.43 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
939Kendra Miller 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
940Madeline Prime 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:15.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
941Daisy Le'Engel 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.49 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
942Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.60 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
943Tayla Whitehall 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:15.64 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
944Cady Peterson 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:15.65 3/09/24 WL Construction
945Anna Anderson-Smith 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
946Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:15.69 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
947Ava Yang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.72 2/04/24 PN IST February
948Sydney Gardner 13 Tom Taylor Family YMC 1:15.77 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
949Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:15.77 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
950Allyson Haddick 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:15.78 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
951Jamie Prudhomme 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.79 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
952Harper Stegeman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.82 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
953Bella Madden 13 Bend Swim Club 1:15.86 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
954Isabella Jones 13 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:15.87 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
955Emma Sekidde 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:15.87 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
956Miya Beaufort 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.90 4/06/24 SR April Pools
957Zoe Ghormley 14 Unattached 1:15.98 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
958Hannah Gardner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:16.01 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
959Olivia Sun 13 Pro Swimming 1:16.10 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
960Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:16.11 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
961Eliza Waugh 13 Mjcc Stingrays 1:16.17 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
962Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:16.26 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
963Mirabella Collard-Adcox 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.35 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
964Halle Emerson 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:16.35 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
965Makayla Dionido 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:16.36 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
966Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:16.38 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
967Ashling Geldmacher 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:16.39 1/27/24 Winter Open
968Cambria Jenkins 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.40 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
969Averien Heileson 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:16.48 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
970Riah Fosback 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:16.55 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
971Ayla Wright 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:16.56 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
972Violet Judd 13 Rogue Rapids 1:16.56 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
973Ella Harden 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:16.58 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
974Zoey Getty 14 Unattached 1:16.67 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
975Jordyn Douglas 14 King Aquatic Club 1:16.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
976Mia Iriye 14 Ohana Swim Team 1:16.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
977Ava Kind 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:16.71 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
978Ela Sakin 13 Wave Aquatics 1:16.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
979Sydnee Perales 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.82 4/06/24 SR April Pools
980Clara Wentlandt 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:16.88 1/27/24 WA State Champi
981Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 1:16.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
982Tvesa Bansal 13 Wave Aquatics 1:16.92 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
983Penelope Fegler 14 Boise Swim Club 1:16.95 1/20/24 BY January Wint
984Lucea Monroe 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:16.96 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
985Liesl Krumbein 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:16.97 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
986Lexie Marcotte 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:17.06 4/06/24 SR April Pools
987Ania Dolata 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:17.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
988Daphne Grant 13 Newport Swim Team 1:17.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
989Fynnlee Mckibbin 14 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:17.17 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
990Isabella Bailey 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:17.19 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
991Carter Liles 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:17.31 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
992Syra Randhawa 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:17.34 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
993Layla Torres 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:17.35 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
994Mia Knudson 13 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:17.36 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
995Lia Geronimo Astacio 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.36 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
996Elizabeth Gorski 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:17.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
997Payton Lindley 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:17.41 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
998Elsie Schallenberger 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:17.46 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
999Elizabeth Warne 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.50 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
1000Reese Yakovac 14 Unattached 1:17.52 10/28/23 SR District V &
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application