Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nora McCarthy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:59.29 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
3Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.53 12/14/23 PN Washington S
4Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:05.10 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
5Hailey Brandvold 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:05.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:06.64 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
8Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 2:06.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Cecelia Ku 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:07.10 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
10Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:08.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
11Naima Atay 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:09.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Avery Leach 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:09.42 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
13Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
14Sedona Stratton 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:10.54 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
15Ava Stinson 14 Valley Aquatics 2:10.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:11.10 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
17Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:11.72 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
18Brooklyn Learned 14 King Aquatic Club 2:12.01 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
19Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:12.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
20Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:12.51 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
21Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:13.19 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
22Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:13.32 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Lexi Jensen 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:13.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:13.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:13.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
26Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:14.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
27Dylan Buechler-Flack 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:14.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28June Kusak 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:14.72 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
29Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 2:14.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:14.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Kylie Brown 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:14.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Anja Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:15.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
33Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 2:15.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:15.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Aanya Chakravarthy 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:15.80 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
36Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:15.84 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
37Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:15.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
38Daphne Maruki 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Vansea Barnett 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
40Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:16.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:16.12 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
42Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 2:16.16 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
43Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 2:16.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
44Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:16.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:16.46 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
46Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
47Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:17.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:17.61 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
49Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
50Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.06 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
51Ilona Weisz 13 Unattached 2:18.21 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
52Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:18.22 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
53Madison Hutton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:18.25 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
54Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 2:18.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
55Stella Chen 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
56Kennedy Skidds 13 Valley Aquatics 2:18.54 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
57Reese Quarterman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:18.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
58Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.75 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
59Amelia Olson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:18.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
60Svea Bergkvist 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:19.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
61Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:19.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
62Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:19.44 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
63Breeza Rodriguez 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 2:19.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
64Lily Rehder 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:19.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
65Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 2:20.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Peyton Sweet 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:20.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
67Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.57 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
68Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 2:20.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Claire Lin 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
70Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:21.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
71Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:21.16 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
72Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
73Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:21.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
74Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 2:21.41 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
75Hannah Yost 14 Valley Aquatics 2:21.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
76Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.49 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
77Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:21.52 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
78Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 2:21.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
79Odelya Laroya 14 Salem Swim Club 2:21.65 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
80Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:21.67 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
81Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.81 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
82Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:21.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Eliza Seibert 14 Unattached 2:21.91 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
84Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.03 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
85Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
86Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.10 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
87Analeigh Mjelde 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:22.10 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
88Ellen Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:22.11 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
89Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.12 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
90Teneya Villanueva 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
91Brooke Yi 14 King Aquatic Club 2:22.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Khloe Sautel 14 Unattached 2:22.27 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
93Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:22.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
94Madison Chan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:22.68 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
95Adrienne Hasiak 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:22.68 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
96Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:22.70 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
97Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.91 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
98Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 2:23.00 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
99Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:23.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:23.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
101Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:23.25 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
102Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:23.26 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
103Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:23.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
104Amelie Sexton 14 University Place Aqua 2:23.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
105Ayla Vodak 14 Bend Swim Club 2:23.38 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
106Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:23.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
107Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:23.43 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
108Kellee Muffett 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:23.64 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
109Quinn McCullough 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
110Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:24.07 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
111Emily Hui 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:24.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
112Chloe Hernandez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:24.14 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
113Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:24.16 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
114Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:24.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
115Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 2:24.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:24.26 4/06/24 SR April Pools
117Ella Palinsky 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:24.33 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
118Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:24.37 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
119Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:24.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.56 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
121Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:24.74 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
122Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 2:24.76 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
123Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:24.80 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
124Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
125Lauren Hizzey 13 Wave Aquatics 2:24.87 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
126Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:24.91 3/09/24 WL Construction
127Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:24.94 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
128Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.03 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
129Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
130Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:25.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
131Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 2:25.19 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
132Viv Jahn 14 King Aquatic Club 2:25.54 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
133Lena Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:25.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
134Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 2:25.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
135Ainsley Kuhne 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:25.77 11/10/23 Adam England Me
136Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:25.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
137Morgan Diestler 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:26.01 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
138Olivia Garcia 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:26.10 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
139Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:26.15 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
140Margaret Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:26.17 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
141Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:26.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
142Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 2:26.63 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
143Elora Faucera 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:26.99 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
144Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:26.99 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
145Gabriella Swannack 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:27.03 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
146Brooklynn Swetland 13 Bremerton YMCA 2:27.08 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
147Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:27.11 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
148Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:27.14 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
149Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.19 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
150Rachel Kinzer 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:27.31 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
151Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 2:27.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
152Leela Cobb Rodrigues 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:27.37 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
153Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.39 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
154Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:27.45 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
155Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:27.45 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
156Belle Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:27.51 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
157Lorelei Ahrens 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:27.59 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
158Alfie Johnsson 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
159Mariko Narazaki 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.72 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
160Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.77 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
161Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.90 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
162Dasha Dournova 14 Pro Swimming 2:27.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
163Katherine Carlson 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:27.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
164Ruby Perucci 14 Newport Swim Team 2:28.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
165Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:28.15 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
166Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:28.49 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
167Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 2:28.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
168Sophia Davis 14 Valley Aquatics 2:28.52 11/18/23 PN November AGI
169Lily Olson 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:28.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
170Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:28.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
171Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:28.62 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
172Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:28.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
173Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:28.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
174Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:28.80 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
175Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
176Greta Lang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:29.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
177Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.37 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
178Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 2:29.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
179Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:29.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
180Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.48 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
181Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
182Lauren Davis 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:29.55 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
183Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:29.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
184Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:29.62 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
185Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 2:29.66 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
186Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:29.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
187Olivia Weatherford 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.88 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
188Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:29.90 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
189Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:29.96 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
190Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 2:29.96 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
191Emmersyn Haley 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:30.03 11/10/23 Adam England Me
192Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:30.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
193Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:30.08 1/27/24 Winter Open
194Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:30.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
195Kirsten Hau 13 Wave Aquatics 2:30.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
196Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 2:30.26 11/03/23 PN PRO November
197Chloe Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
198Makenzie Proszek 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:30.34 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
199Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 2:30.62 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
200Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.64 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
201Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:30.67 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
202Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:30.71 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
203Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:30.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
204Jolem Ochoa 13 Salem Swim Club 2:30.81 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
205Tierney King 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:30.86 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
206Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 2:31.16 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
207Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 2:31.19 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
208Laci Robertson 14 Superior Aquatics 2:31.20 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
209Avery Sholty 13 Elko Swim Team 2:31.23 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
210Eden O'Donnell 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.29 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
211Moira Ross 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:31.30 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
212Gwen Werner 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:31.33 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
213Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:31.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
214Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.63 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
215Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:31.65 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
216Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:31.73 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
217Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:31.75 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
218Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.86 1/27/24 Winter Open
219Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.19 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
220Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 2:32.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
221Addisyn Olson 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:32.29 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
222Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:32.32 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
223Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:32.35 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
224Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:32.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
225Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 2:32.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
226Madeline Weak 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:32.51 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
227Emily Rauchholz 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:32.56 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
228Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 2:32.58 2/23/24 PN February Age
229Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:32.64 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
230Myah Singkhaophet 14 Nampa Swim Team 2:32.64 4/06/24 SR April Pools
231Preita Sanders 13 King Aquatic Club 2:32.66 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
232Georgia Tapper 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:32.68 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
233Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 2:32.74 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
234Katherine Carlson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:32.82 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
235Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:33.08 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
236Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 2:33.12 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
237Shreenidhi Sabareesan 13 Valley Aquatics 2:33.15 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
238Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:33.17 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
239Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:33.26 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
240Mackenzie Guillet 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:33.34 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
241Hollyn Salvatierra 13 Valley Aquatics 2:33.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
242Julia Daniel 14 Voltage Swim Team 2:33.50 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
243Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:33.51 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
244Indu Tenginakai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:33.58 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
245Taylor Daniel 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:33.77 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
246Avi Mcginnis 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
247Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 2:33.89 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
248Hanne Bang-Knudsen 13 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:33.95 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
249Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:34.00 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
250Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:34.07 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
251Anna Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:34.10 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
252Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:34.22 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
253Madi Krabbe 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:34.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
254Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:34.39 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
255Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:34.46 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
256Phoebe Goldring 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.54 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
257Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.60 11/18/23 PN November AGI
258Anna Artemidze 13 King Aquatic Club 2:34.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
259Isabelle Jones 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:34.70 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
260Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:34.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
261Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 2:34.91 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
262Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:35.14 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
263Vivian Sherman 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:35.47 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
264Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:35.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
265Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:35.55 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
266Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:35.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
267Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:35.59 11/10/23 Adam England Me
268Heidi Candland 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:35.63 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
269Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:35.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
270Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:35.66 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
271Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:35.70 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
272Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 2:35.87 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
273Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:35.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
274Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:36.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
275Ivy Harper 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:36.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
276Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:36.16 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
277Molly Simms 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:36.26 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
278Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 2:36.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
279Charlotte Binder 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:36.29 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
280Meredith Hall 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:36.40 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
281Sam Farrington 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
282Audrey Bradshaw 14 Valley Aquatics 2:36.68 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
283Reva Vashisth 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:36.97 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
284Rory Fulmer 13 Velocity Swimming 2:36.98 1/27/24 Winter Open
285Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
286Cora Loeser 13 Unattached 2:37.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
287Avery Bartholomew 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:37.09 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
288Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:37.10 11/10/23 Adam England Me
289Audrey Hou 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:37.16 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
290Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:37.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
291Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 2:37.24 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
292Cate Shea 13 McMinnville Swim Club 2:37.30 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
293Sanvi Madan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:37.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
294Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:37.37 3/09/24 WL Construction
295Evala Tuckett 14 Nampa Swim Team 2:37.46 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
296Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 2:37.50 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
297Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 2:37.57 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
298Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:37.58 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
299Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:37.68 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
300Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:37.81 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
301Nicole Tanto 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:37.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
302Riley Stevenson 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 2:37.87 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
303Alena Paul 14 Salem Swim Club 2:37.92 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
304Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:38.18 1/27/24 Winter Open
305Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:38.18 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
306Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:38.28 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
307Ava Tuntikanokporn 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.48 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
308Baylee Crater 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:38.53 1/27/24 Winter Open
309Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:38.58 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
310Emily Winkler 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:38.59 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
311Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:38.63 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
312Jasmine Huang 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:38.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
313Aspen Lura 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:38.80 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
314Pyper Baisted 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:38.86 3/09/24 WL Construction
315Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:38.99 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
316Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:39.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
317Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:39.00 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
318Jenny Shen 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:39.02 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
319Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 2:39.04 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
320Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.04 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
321Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 2:39.12 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
322Mia Dumas 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:39.18 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
323Maddy Bailey 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:39.34 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
324Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:39.50 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
325Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:39.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
326Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:39.73 11/10/23 Adam England Me
327Rowan Long 13 Bend Swim Club 2:39.79 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
328Ishani Jain 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
329Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:39.84 1/27/24 Winter Open
330Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
331Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 2:39.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
332Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 2:39.95 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
333Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:40.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
334Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 2:40.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
335Alice Yu 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:40.49 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
336Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:40.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
337Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:40.68 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
338Jillian Delavan 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:40.83 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
339Estella McVey 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:40.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
340Alice Prokop 14 Excel Swim Club 2:40.90 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
341Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 2:41.00 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
342Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:41.11 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
343Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 2:41.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
344Kamryn Braga 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:41.58 11/10/23 Adam England Me
345Acacia O'Dell 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:41.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
346Walker Temme 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.69 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
347Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 2:41.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
348Brooke Vincent 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:41.94 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
349Jess Richards 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:42.09 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
350Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 2:42.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:42.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
352Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 2:42.13 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
353Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:42.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
354Katie King 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:42.28 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
355Peyton Lewis 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:42.43 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
356Cayllie Zheng 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:42.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
357Alana Carroll 14 Elko Swim Team 2:42.88 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
358Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:43.10 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
359Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:43.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
360Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:43.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
361Joylynn Kim 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:43.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
362Laura Gould 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:43.52 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
363Alora Cook 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:43.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
364Clara Thames 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:43.76 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
365Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:43.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
366Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:43.88 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
367Evie Kubach 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:44.06 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
368Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:44.19 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
369Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:44.22 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
370Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.26 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
371Chloe Baptiste-Cerra 14 Bremerton YMCA 2:44.34 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
372Adelaide Gruenberg 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.35 4/06/24 SR April Pools
373Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:44.64 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
374Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:44.74 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
375Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:44.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
376Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:44.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
377Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:44.93 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
378Hayden Calkins 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:45.18 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
379Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:45.39 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
380Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:45.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
381Tenzin Yingsel 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:45.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
382Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:45.82 1/27/24 Winter Open
383Rylee Wasinger 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:45.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
384Jingqi Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:46.01 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
385Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:46.02 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
386Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:46.04 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
387Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 2:46.11 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
388Claire Niemeyer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:46.28 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
389Kamryn Ridlon 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:46.36 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
390Abigail Stalp 13 Superior Aquatics 2:46.47 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
391Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.48 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
392Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 2:46.65 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
393Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 2:46.75 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
394Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:46.92 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
395Camdyn Stewart 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:46.99 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
396Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:47.00 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
397Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:47.09 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
398Anvi Jadhav 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:47.12 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
399Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:47.26 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
400Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:47.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
401Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:47.57 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
402Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 2:47.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
403Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:47.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
404Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:47.78 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
405Elise Brownlee 14 Metro Aquatics 2:47.84 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
406Mercer Allen 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:47.90 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
407Shelby Bahe 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:47.94 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
408Amanda Buck 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:48.12 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
409Eveline Aminov 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:48.24 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
410Cora Kash 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:48.45 3/09/24 WL Construction
411Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:48.66 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
412Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:48.71 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
413Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:48.76 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
414Olivia Cottet 13 Lake Monsters 2:48.80 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
415Morgan Hardy 14 Bozeman Brookies 2:48.96 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
416Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:49.12 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
417Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:49.43 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
418Jillian Majewski 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:49.73 4/06/24 SR April Pools
419Mara Laitinen 14 Canby Swim Club 2:50.25 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
420Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 2:50.52 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
421Maya Norris 13 Eugene City Swim Club 2:50.63 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
422Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:50.78 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
423Ellen Center 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:50.79 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
424Sofia Sydor 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:50.80 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
425Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:50.85 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
426Lily Wang 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:51.14 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
427Mirabella Collard-Adcox 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:51.20 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
428Kyra Cheren 13 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:51.67 1/06/24 January Storm
429Zylie Sargent 14 Bozeman Brookies 2:51.83 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
430Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:51.94 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
431Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:52.22 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
432Lily Edmonds 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:52.26 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
433Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:52.40 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
434Elizabeth Drake 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:52.49 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
435Joanna Tegeler 13 Metro Aquatics 2:52.54 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
436Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 2:52.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
437Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 2:52.99 11/18/23 PN November AGI
438Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:53.10 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
439Mia Knudson 13 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:53.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
440Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:53.58 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
441Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
442Colleen Kittilstved 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:53.76 11/10/23 Adam England Me
443Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 2:53.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
444Cecilia Bollin 14 South Coast Aquatic T 2:53.93 11/11/23 SCAT Open
445Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
446Rowan Donohoo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:53.96 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
447Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:54.09 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
448Ady Block 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:54.33 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
449Maya Stark 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:54.34 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
450Cienna Lyon 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:54.36 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
451Priscilla Gainer 13 King Aquatic Club 2:54.70 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
452Yixuan Zhou 13 Streamliner Aquatics 2:54.98 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
453Ashling Geldmacher 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:55.37 1/06/24 January Storm
454Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:56.09 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
455Chloe Parker 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:56.24 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
456Nadia Soeung 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:56.24 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
457Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 2:56.35 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
458Emma Hines 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:56.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
459Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:56.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
460Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:56.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
461Lillian Brady 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:56.52 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
462Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:56.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
463Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:57.11 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
464Zhuhui Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:57.12 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
465Hayley Cakebread 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:57.29 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
466Katie Ferguson 13 Elko Swim Team 2:57.39 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
467Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:57.61 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
468Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:57.69 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
469Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:57.80 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
470Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:57.94 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
471Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:58.04 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
472Anishka Isaac 13 Cascadia Swimming 2:58.24 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
473Selene Campbell 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:58.45 4/06/24 SR April Pools
474Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:58.52 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
475Isabella Bailey 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:58.59 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
476Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:58.67 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
477Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:58.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
478Nora Beard 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:59.14 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
479Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:59.30 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
480Paige Jenkins 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:59.39 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
481Gracie Kerr 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:59.46 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
482Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:59.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
483Alesia Herwy 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:59.62 1/20/24 BY January Wint
484Addison Calapp 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:59.89 1/06/24 January Storm
485Amelia Cardoza 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:00.06 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
486Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:00.20 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
487Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:00.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
488Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:01.52 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
489Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:01.63 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
490Trinity Walker 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:01.80 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
491Annelise Lee 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 3:01.85 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
492Lily Ernest 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:02.41 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
493Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:02.41 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
494Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:03.23 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
495Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:03.51 11/10/23 Adam England Me
496Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:03.59 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
497Terebinth Grammon 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:03.86 1/20/24 BY January Wint
498Elise Henriksen 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:04.03 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
499Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:04.08 1/27/24 Winter Open
500Hailey Rasmussen 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:04.12 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
501Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:04.15 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
502Meara Stufflebeam 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 3:04.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
503Zachary Lai 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:05.03 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
504Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:05.03 1/27/24 Winter Open
505Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 3:05.04 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
506Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:05.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
507Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:05.43 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
508Alex Lo 13 North Whidbey Aquatic 3:05.47 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
509Charlotte Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:05.58 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
510Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:05.92 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
511Olivia Thayne 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:05.99 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
512Zoe Landon 14 StingRay Swim Team 3:06.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
513Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:07.29 1/27/24 Winter Open
514Maddy Wray 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:07.33 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
515Sophia Ritter 13 King Aquatic Club 3:07.68 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
516Miya Beaufort 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:08.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
517Noni Cook 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 3:08.16 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
518Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:08.33 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
519Sierra Shaver 14 McMinnville Swim Club 3:08.51 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
520Cady Peterson 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:08.58 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
521EVA Aschoff 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:08.59 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
522Sachiko Akers 13 Wave Aquatics 3:08.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
523Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 3:08.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
524Jasmine White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:09.28 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
525Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:09.31 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
526Nicole Gwaltney 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:09.84 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
527Lucy Loewen 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:09.93 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
528Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:09.93 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
529Michelle Farris 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:10.50 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
530Sky Wilson 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:10.52 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
531Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:10.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
532Riah Fosback 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:10.83 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
533Rian Wing 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:11.08 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
534Charli Fisher 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:11.34 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
535Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 3:11.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
536Lila Miller 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:11.53 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
537Maia Cavagnetto 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:12.05 1/06/24 January Storm
538Evelyn Grabenkort 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:12.18 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
539Kiara Keim 13 Wave Aquatics 3:12.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
540Josefine Fitts 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:12.97 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
541Jamie Prudhomme 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:13.25 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
542Alice Leleko 13 VillaSport Swim Team 3:13.49 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
543Mary Leclerc 13 Elko Swim Team 3:13.50 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
544Ken Burton-Slack 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:14.16 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
545Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:14.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
546Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:15.23 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
547Liesl Krumbein 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:15.59 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
548Morgan Kilwien 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:16.55 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
549Sasha Ryan 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:16.74 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
550Zoe Ghormley 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:16.80 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
551Alli Krahmer 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:17.69 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
552Cambria Jenkins 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:17.86 4/06/24 SR April Pools
553Tvesa Bansal 13 Wave Aquatics 3:18.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
554Lainey Hajek 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:18.87 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
555Mahetzi Rebolledo 13 Wave Aquatics 3:18.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
556Halle Emerson 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:19.68 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
557Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 3:20.47 1/20/24 PN Wave January
558Syra Randhawa 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:22.10 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
559Makayla Briscoe 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:22.28 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
560Haley Theda 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:22.35 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
561Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:23.77 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
562Amelia Sadlier 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:23.86 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
563Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:23.98 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
564Emmy Price 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:25.16 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
565Kaylee DeBolt 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:25.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
566Emily Tippery 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:25.61 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
567Piper Gandy 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 3:25.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
568Claire Staggers 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:26.13 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
569Etta Engstrom 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:26.54 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
570Makayla goy 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:27.41 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
571Meadow Mossberg 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:31.79 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
572Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:31.93 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
573Alexis Uffelman 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:33.97 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
574Madelynn Stame 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:34.51 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
575Paola Echeverri 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:36.09 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
576Sylvie Tapanila 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:40.78 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
577Gracie Nordquist 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:42.05 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
578Evelyn McConnell 13 Valley Aquatics 3:43.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
579Morgan McDonnell 14 Superior Aquatics 3:47.45 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
580Aly Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:50.84 1/27/24 Winter Open
581Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 3:54.59 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
582Ava Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:57.16 1/27/24 Winter Open
583Sakshi Keshav 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 4:11.27 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
584Clara Barker 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:11.74 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
585Ashlynn Aronsohn 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 4:14.56 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application