Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 23.56 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
2Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Eleanor Geraghty 14 Rogue Rapids 24.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Ilona Weisz 14 Unattached 24.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 24.28 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
6Shosho McLain 14 Unattached 24.38 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
7Nora McCarthy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
8Addisyn Olson 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 24.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
9Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24.71 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
10Josephine Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 24.83 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
11Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.88 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
14Claire Lin 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Vansea Barnett 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
17Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 24.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Avery Leach 14 Unattached 24.99 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
20Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 25.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Anja Mejlaender 14 Unattached 25.04 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
22Izzy Rider 14 Valley Aquatics 25.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Lucy Powell 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 25.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 25.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Kennedy Skidds 13 Valley Aquatics 25.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
26Ella Palinsky 14 Unattached 25.16 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
27Josie Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 25.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
28Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 25.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 25.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Odelya Laroya 14 Salem Swim Club 25.20 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
31Megan Maley 14 StingRay Swim Team 25.27 12/14/23 PN Washington S
32Morgan Diestler 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 25.28 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
33Samara Kula 14 Valley Aquatics 25.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Myah Singkhaophet 14 Nampa Swim Team 25.35 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
35Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 25.35 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
36Hailey Brandvold 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Georgina Romero 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 25.39 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
38Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.46 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
39Naima Atay 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 25.46 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
40Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 25.50 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
41Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 25.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
42Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 25.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 25.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Ella Hughes 14 Emerald Aquatics 25.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Ava Stinson 13 Valley Aquatics 25.56 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
46Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 25.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 25.60 2/04/24 PN IST February
48Alice Prokop 14 Excel Swim Club 25.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
49Dylan Buechler-Flack 14 South Snohomish Co. D 25.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 25.65 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
51Chloe Wies 14 Unattached 25.66 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
52Molly Simms 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 25.67 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
53Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 25.67 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
54Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 25.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
55Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.71 11/18/23 PN November AGI
56Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Emma Morelli 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 25.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Sedona Stratton 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 25.74 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
60Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 25.75 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
61Klara Kirschbaum 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.76 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
62Madison Wolfe 14 University Place Aqua 25.76 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
63Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 25.77 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
64Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.79 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
65Stella Chen 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Rowan Long 14 Bend Swim Club 25.82 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
67Julia Graham 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 25.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Svea Bergkvist 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.84 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
69Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.84 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
70Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
71Emma Lehmann 14 Unattached 25.86 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
72Natalie Pop 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 25.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Sara Phut 14 Unattached 25.92 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
76Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 25.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Ellen Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
78Malia McKeen 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 25.93 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
79Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
80Makena Reid 14 Excel Swim Club 26.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
81Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
82Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 26.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
83Sophia Evers 13 University Place Aqua 26.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
84Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 26.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Sadie Levy 14 Unattached 26.12 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
86Breeza Rodriguez 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 26.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
87Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 26.13 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
88Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.15 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
89Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.15 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
90Tillie Sobek 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.16 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
91Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Madison Bauman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.17 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
93Gwynn Postlewait 14 Newport Swim Team 26.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
94Emma Jamieson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 26.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
95Gabriella Swannack 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.18 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
96Aanya Chakravarthy 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 26.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
97Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.19 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
98Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.20 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
99Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 26.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 26.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
101Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 26.23 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
102Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
103Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
104Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 26.27 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
105Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 26.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.31 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
107Fiona Policarpio 14 Valley Aquatics 26.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
108Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 26.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
109Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 26.34 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
110Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.34 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
111Anya Atkinson 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.34 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
112Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.35 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
113Belle Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 26.37 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
114Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 26.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
115Ainsley Kuhne 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
116Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
117Khloe Sautel 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 26.42 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
118Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 26.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
119Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 26.44 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
120Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 26.45 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
121Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 26.47 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
122Eva Dahlin 14 Unattached 26.47 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
123Kate Anderson 14 Great Falls Swim Team 26.48 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
124Ella Luu 13 Excel Swim Club 26.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
125Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.49 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
126Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
127Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 26.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
128Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 26.55 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
129Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 26.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Lee Gjertson 14 Unattached 26.58 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
131Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.59 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
132Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 26.60 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
133Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 26.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
134Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.61 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
135Cora Ledrick 14 Wave Aquatics 26.68 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
136Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 26.69 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
137Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 26.71 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
138Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 26.72 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
139Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.73 11/10/23 Adam England Me
140Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
141Amelia Olson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.74 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
142Julia Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
143Reva Vashisth 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
144Sanibel Miller 13 Rogue Rapids 26.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
145Daphne Maruki 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.81 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
146Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Bostyn Shoemaker 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.88 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
148Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.88 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
149Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.90 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
150Brooklyn Learned 14 King Aquatic Club 26.92 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
151Leela Cobb Rodrigues 13 Legacy Aquatics 26.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
152Tandisse Rahimi 14 Unattached 26.94 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
153Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 26.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
154Lisa Beam 14 South Snohomish Co. D 26.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
155June Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
156Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 26.98 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
157Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 26.99 12/14/23 PN Washington S
158Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 26.99 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
159Rachel Kinzer 14 West Coast Aquatics 27.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
160Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 27.00 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
161Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
162Ingrid Morrison Garcia 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 27.02 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
163Phoebe Goldring 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.02 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
164Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 27.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
165Grace Schlapp 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.04 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
166Madison Hutton 14 Unattached 27.06 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
167Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
168Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 27.10 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
169Makenna Manweiler 14 Billings YMCA 27.10 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
170Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 27.11 11/10/23 Adam England Me
171Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.11 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
172Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
173Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.12 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
174Rose Crawford 14 Columbia River Swim T 27.13 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
175Esther Mei 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
176Ellie Goldblatt 14 Unattached 27.14 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
177Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 27.14 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
178Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.16 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
179Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.16 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
180Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
181Sam Farrington 14 Unattached 27.17 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
182Katie Song 14 Unattached 27.18 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
183Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 27.19 4/06/24 SR April Pools
184Gwen Werner 14 Unattached 27.20 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
185Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
186Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 27.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
187Zayda Miehl 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.21 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
188Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 27.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
189Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
190Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.23 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
191Emilia Crocenzi 13 Excel Swim Club 27.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
192Claire Niemeyer 14 Unattached 27.24 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
193Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 27.24 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
194Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 27.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
195Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 27.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
196Jess Richards 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.26 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
197Lorelei Ahrens 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 27.27 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
198Julia Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 27.29 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
199Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.29 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
200Josie Houtby 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 27.30 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
201Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 27.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
202Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.30 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
203Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 27.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
204Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 27.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
205Emily Hui 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.32 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
206Vivian Sherman 14 Unattached 27.33 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
207Ruby Perucci 14 Unattached 27.33 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
208Cecelia Ku 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.33 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
209Julia Daniel 14 Unattached 27.34 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
210Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 27.34 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
211Milly Lewis 13 Unattached 27.35 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
212Reese Quarterman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.35 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
213Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 27.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
214Olivia Weatherford 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.37 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
215Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 27.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
216Chloe Hawkins 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 27.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
217Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 27.40 12/14/23 PN Washington S
218Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
219Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 27.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
220Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.42 1/27/24 Winter Open
221Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 27.46 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
222Chloe Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 27.47 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
223Poppy Jones-Wick 13 Columbia River Swim T 27.47 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
224Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
225Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 27.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
226Lulah Lam 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 27.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
227Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 27.49 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
228Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
229Michelle Kim 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 27.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
230Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 27.51 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
231Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
232Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 27.55 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
233Lena Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 27.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
234Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 27.57 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
235Ayla Vodak 14 Bend Swim Club 27.57 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
236Emma Khoury 14 McMinnville Swim Club 27.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
237Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 27.59 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
238Jade Reid 14 Unattached 27.60 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
239Ainsley McGaughy 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.61 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
240Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
241Claire Bernards 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.62 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
242June Kusak 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.63 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
243Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.63 12/14/23 PN Washington S
244Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.65 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
245Addison Lopez 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 27.65 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
246Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.65 12/14/23 PN Washington S
247Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 27.66 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
248Jasmine Jacques 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.66 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
249Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 27.68 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
250Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.69 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
251Pyper Baisted 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.70 3/09/24 WL Construction
252Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 27.71 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
253Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 27.71 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
254Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 27.71 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
255Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.71 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
256Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 27.73 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
257Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 27.74 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
258Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
259Aida Armstrong 14 Unattached 27.74 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
260Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.75 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
261Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 27.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
262Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 27.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
263Poliya Fong 13 Cascade Swim Club 27.76 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
264Riley Stevenson 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 27.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
265Caitlin Lee 14 StingRay Swim Team 27.77 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
266Elora Faucera 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 27.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
267Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.78 2/23/24 PN February Age
268Lauren Hizzey 14 Wave Aquatics 27.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
269Juliet Olenginski 14 Legacy Aquatics 27.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
270Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.79 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
271Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 27.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
272Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 27.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
273Allie Bai 14 Unattached 27.81 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
274Frankie Crichton 14 Boise Swim Club 27.81 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
275Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.82 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
276Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 27.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
277Ava Odendahl 13 Bend Swim Club 27.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
278Isabella Martin 14 StingRay Swim Team 27.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
279Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 27.84 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
280Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
281morgan Ryback 14 South Coast Aquatic T 27.85 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
282Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.85 11/18/23 PN November AGI
283Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.85 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
284Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 27.85 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
285Kalyn Kennedy 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
286Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 27.86 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
287Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.87 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
288Lina Wu 13 Wave Aquatics 27.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
289Jayla Raymond 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.91 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
290Josie Howse 13 Unattached 27.91 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
291Abigail Fricke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 27.92 3/02/24 MAC Time Trials
292Hannah Yost 13 Valley Aquatics 27.93 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
293Sophia Davis 14 Valley Aquatics 27.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
294Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 27.94 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
295Katie Zou 14 South Snohomish Co. D 27.94 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
296Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
297Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.96 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
298Katherine Carlson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 27.97 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
299Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 27.97 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
300Moira Ross 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.97 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
301Olivia Garcia 14 West Coast Aquatics 27.99 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
302Alaina Grochowski 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 27.99 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
303Liesel Klein 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.99 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
304Hannah Shaff 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
305Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 28.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
306Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.03 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
307Anna Bendiksen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 28.04 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
308Penelope Hepkin 14 Wave Aquatics 28.05 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
309Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 28.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
310Emily Rauchholz 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 28.06 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
311Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 28.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
312Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
313Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 28.08 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
314Jade Anderson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 28.08 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
315Jenna Nelson 14 Unattached 28.08 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
316Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 28.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
317Cate Shea 14 McMinnville Swim Club 28.09 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
318Shreenidhi Sabareesan 13 Valley Aquatics 28.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
319Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 28.11 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
320Greta Lang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
321Catalina Donolo 14 Cougar Aquatics 28.11 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
322Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 28.12 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
323Kathy Kang 14 Unattached 28.12 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
324Madeleine Westom 14 Legacy Aquatics 28.12 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
325Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.12 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
326Shelby Russell 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.13 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
327Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
328Payton Young 14 University Place Aqua 28.14 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
329Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.14 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
330Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.15 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
331Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
332Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 28.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
333Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.17 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
334Maddie Disque 14 Billings Aquatic Club 28.17 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
335Analeigh Mjelde 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
336Jillian Delavan 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
337Lucy Demeester 14 Bend Swim Club 28.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
338Jasmine Huang 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 28.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
339Tess Kicska 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.20 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
340Addison Marx 14 Excel Swim Club 28.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
341Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.21 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
342Madi Krabbe 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
343Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 28.22 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
344Avery Bartholomew 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 28.23 11/11/23 SCAT Open
345Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.25 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
346Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 28.26 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
347Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.26 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
348Alena Paul 14 Salem Swim Club 28.27 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
349Kaylan Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
350Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 28.28 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
351Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.28 3/09/24 WL Construction
352Tierney King 13 Legacy Aquatics 28.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
353Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 28.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
354Maya Sprinkling 13 Cascade Swim Club 28.30 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
355Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.31 11/18/23 PN November AGI
356Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
357Anastasia Parakhina 14 Unattached 28.31 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
358Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.33 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
359Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.34 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
360Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 28.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
361Maddie Lewis 14 Unattached 28.35 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
362Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 28.35 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
363Adelina Kowalewski 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 28.36 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
364Sophia Cho 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
365Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.38 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
366Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
367Neha Bijlani 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.40 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
368Caitlin Kersh 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.41 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
369Nika Bokan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 28.41 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
370Lily Olson 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 28.42 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
371Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
372Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 28.42 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
373Amelia Fritsch 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.42 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
374Lily Rehder 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.43 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
375Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 28.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
376Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
377Georgia Tapper 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.45 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
378Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
379Addie Swanson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 28.45 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
380Lady Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 28.48 11/18/23 PN November AGI
381Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
382Ivy League 14 Elko Swim Team 28.49 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
383Ophelia Massey 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 28.50 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
384Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 28.50 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
385Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
386Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 28.53 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
387Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 28.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
388Mira Pawar 14 Unattached 28.54 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
389Payton Goodwin 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.55 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
390Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 28.55 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
391Kirsten Hau 14 Wave Aquatics 28.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
392Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 28.55 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
393Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.57 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
394Avis Deng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
395Katie King 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.59 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
396Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
397Jenny Shen 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 28.60 11/18/23 PN November AGI
398Mariko Narazaki 13 Cascade Swim Club 28.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
399Teneya Villanueva 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
400Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 28.61 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
401Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 28.64 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
402Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 28.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
403Ishani Jain 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
404Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 28.66 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
405Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 28.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
406Londyn Weaver 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 28.66 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
407Rory Fulmer 13 Velocity Swimming 28.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
408Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 28.69 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
409Priscilla Gainer 13 King Aquatic Club 28.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
410Emily Gesick 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 28.70 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
411Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
412Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 28.71 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
413Allie Maykuth 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
414Cayllie Zheng 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.71 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
415Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.72 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
416Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 28.72 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
417Madeline Weak 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 28.74 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
418Jolem Ochoa 13 Salem Swim Club 28.75 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
419Jasmine Garcia 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
420Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 28.75 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
421Ella Hummer 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 28.76 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
422Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
423Solveig Ingebrigtsen 14 Salem Swim Club 28.78 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
424Ava Tuntikanokporn 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.78 2/23/24 PN February Age
425Molly Akers 13 Excel Swim Club 28.78 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
426Mariia Suslykova 14 StingRay Swim Team 28.79 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
427Chloe Hansen 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 28.81 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
428Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 28.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
429Isabella Smith 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.82 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
430Gabby Alot 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 28.82 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
431Mia Dumas 13 Billings Aquatic Club 28.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
432Anna Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 28.84 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
433Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.84 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
434Madi McBride 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.84 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
435Izzy Fuhrman 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.87 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
436Adelaide Gruenberg 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.87 4/06/24 SR April Pools
437Clara Thames 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 28.87 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
438Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.89 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
439Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 28.89 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
440Kyra Anderson 14 University Place Aqua 28.90 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
441Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 28.90 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
442Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 28.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
443Ellie Gladow 14 Salem Swim Club 28.93 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
444Harper Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 28.93 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
445Zana Wang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.93 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
446Quinn McCullough 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
447Liv Hussmann 13 Nampa Swim Team 28.95 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
448Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.96 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
449Adrienne Hasiak 14 Billings Aquatic Club 28.96 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
450Evala Tuckett 14 Nampa Swim Team 28.97 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
451Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.99 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
452Katelyn Hennessy 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 29.01 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
453Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 29.02 1/06/24 January Storm
454Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.02 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
455Elizabeth Drake 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.02 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
456Audrey Bradshaw 14 Valley Aquatics 29.02 11/18/23 PN November AGI
457Maya Norris 14 Eugene City Swim Club 29.03 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
458Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 29.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
459Bria Zemlicka 14 McMinnville Swim Club 29.04 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
460Hayden Calkins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.04 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
461Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 29.04 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
462Kellee Muffett 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 29.06 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
463Justice League 13 Elko Swim Team 29.06 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
464Lexi Jensen 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.06 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
465Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.06 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
466Shea Ruddick 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 29.10 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
467Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 29.10 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
468Anna Artemidze 14 King Aquatic Club 29.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
469Brooke Yi 13 King Aquatic Club 29.10 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
470Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 29.10 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
471Josie Chandler 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.11 11/12/23 PN IST November
472Kamryn Ridlon 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
473Alice Yu 14 Unattached 29.12 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
474Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 29.12 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
475Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 29.12 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
476Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 29.13 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
477Rachel Graeme 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 29.13 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
478Alli Teerink 14 Billings Aquatic Club 29.14 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
479Acacia O'Dell 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.16 11/10/23 Adam England Me
480Emmersyn Haley 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 29.17 11/10/23 Adam England Me
481Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
482Kalina Tontchev 14 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 29.20 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
483Posy Taylor 14 Unattached 29.21 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
484Penelope Guist 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
485Kate Kennedy 13 Excel Swim Club 29.23 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
486Emi Hughes 14 Bremerton YMCA 29.24 1/27/24 WA State Champi
487Denise Hernandez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 29.26 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
488Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 29.26 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
489Nicole Tanto 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
490Emily Winkler 14 Legacy Aquatics 29.27 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
491Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 29.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
492Gianella Contreras Rodriguez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 29.29 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
493Kayla Lambiotte 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 29.30 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
494Aria Phelps 13 Portland Aquatic Club 29.31 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
495Nimalka De Alwis 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 29.31 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
496Kaylee Lin 14 VillaSport Swim Team 29.31 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
497Elina Desai 13 Cascade Swim Club 29.32 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
498Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 29.32 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
499Addie Crist 14 Great Falls Swim Team 29.35 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
500Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 29.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
501Jaidyn Kast 14 La Grande Swim Club 29.36 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
502Grace Hubbard 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.36 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
503Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 29.37 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
504Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 29.39 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
505Zoe Rosen 13 Excel Swim Club 29.40 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
506Indu Tenginakai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.41 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
507Lavan Suseyi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.41 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
508Ella Croson 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 29.42 11/11/23 SCAT Open
509Devin Kwan 13 StingRay Swim Team 29.42 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
510Avery Leptich 14 Excel Swim Club 29.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
511Alfie Johnsson 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.43 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
512Shelby Bahe 13 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 29.44 1/27/24 WA State Champi
513Mackenzie Guillet 13 Legacy Aquatics 29.44 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
514Sadie Kuper 13 University Place Aqua 29.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
515Makenzie Proszek 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.46 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
516Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
517Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 29.47 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
518Bel Jetten 14 StingRay Swim Team 29.47 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
519Sofia McQueen 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.47 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
520Katherine Bai 13 Cougar Aquatics 29.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
521JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.50 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
522Hollyn Salvatierra 13 Valley Aquatics 29.51 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
523Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.53 1/06/24 January Storm
524Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 29.53 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
525Jorja Peyton 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.53 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
526Francesca Brockmeyer 14 Bremerton YMCA 29.54 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
527Addie Hulting 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 29.54 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
528Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
529Skylar Thompson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 29.55 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
530Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
531Eveline Aminov 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.56 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
532Avery Sholty 14 Elko Swim Team 29.57 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
533Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 29.57 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
534Meredith Hall 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 29.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
535Ava Christensen 14 Unattached 29.60 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
536Charlotte Forbes 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 29.60 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
537Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
538Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 29.60 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
539Tenzin Yingsel 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
540Brooke Vandehey 14 Unattached 29.61 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
541Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 29.63 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
542Mercer Allen 14 StingRay Swim Team 29.64 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
543Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
544Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
545Allegra Bernstein 13 Excel Swim Club 29.65 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
546Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 29.66 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
547Addison Abel 13 Bremerton YMCA 29.67 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
548Jorja Rainey-Gibson 14 Unattached 29.67 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
549Indi Rhodes 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 29.69 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
550EVA Aschoff 13 Legacy Aquatics 29.69 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
551Mckenna Sept 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 29.70 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
552Abby Smith 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.70 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
553Mackenna Grove 14 Billings Aquatic Club 29.71 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
554Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 29.71 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
555Henley Pfeffer 13 Emerald Aquatics 29.73 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
556Catherine Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 29.73 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
557Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.74 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
558Alexia Ouellet 13 Valley Aquatics 29.74 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
559Sharon Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
560Jane Jackman 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 29.75 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
561Katherine Carlson 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.76 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
562Emma Hines 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 29.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
563Brooke Vincent 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.78 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
564Audrey Hou 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.78 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
565Claire Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.78 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
566Jill Lin 14 StingRay Swim Team 29.79 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
567Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
568Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
569Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 29.81 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
570Chiara Horton 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.82 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
571Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.82 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
572Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.83 3/09/24 WL Construction
573Laci Robertson 14 Superior Aquatics 29.84 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
574Laura Salmon 13 Bend Swim Club 29.84 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
575Aroha Lousich 13 Salem Swim Club 29.85 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
576Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.85 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
577Miriam Carroll 14 Unattached 29.85 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
578Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.86 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
579Vivienne Jansen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 29.86 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
580Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 29.87 2/12/24 MYST MAC Time T
581Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.88 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
582Avi Mcginnis 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.93 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
583Lauren Davis 14 StingRay Swim Team 29.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
584Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
585Rylee Wasinger 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 30.00 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
586Amayah Nelson 14 Unattached 30.01 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
587Scarlette Cerviskinner 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 30.01 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
588Claire Scofield 14 Unattached 30.01 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
589Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 30.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
590Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 30.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
591Evelyn Dai 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 30.03 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
592Zoe Landon 14 StingRay Swim Team 30.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
593Jane Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 30.05 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
594Ellie Ketchum 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 30.06 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
595Kennedi Shirk 14 Unattached 30.06 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
596Gabby Audet 14 Unattached 30.07 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
597Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 30.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
598Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 30.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
599Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 30.13 11/10/23 Adam England Me
600Jane Park 14 Cougar Aquatics 30.13 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
601Morgan Hardy 14 Bozeman Brookies 30.13 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
602Madi Sword 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 30.14 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
603Grace McGinnis 14 Billings YMCA 30.14 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
604Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 30.15 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
605Walker Temme 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.16 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
606Laura Gould 14 Portland Aquatic Club 30.19 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
607Coral Hege 13 Chehalem Swim Team 30.20 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
608Romy Arends 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 30.22 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
609Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.22 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
610Alesia Herwy 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.22 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
611Gracey Goodwin 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.24 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
612Lily Wang 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.24 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
613Tabitha Lynch 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 30.25 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
614Madeleine Dieffenbach 14 Portland Aquatic Club 30.26 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
615Mia Weil 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.26 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
616Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
617Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 30.28 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
618Kyra Cheren 13 Baker YMCA Swim Team 30.29 1/06/24 January Storm
619Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 30.30 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
620Lila Leal 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 30.32 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
621Arina Kravsov 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.33 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
622Lonyn Halseth 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 30.34 2/12/24 MYST MAC Time T
623Regan Manfrin 14 McMinnville Swim Club 30.35 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
624Isabelle Jones 13 Chehalem Swim Team 30.35 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
625Layla Nau 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 30.37 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
626Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 30.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
627Peyton Lewis 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 30.37 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
628Alice Stedman 14 Cascade Swim Club 30.38 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
629Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
630Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
631Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 30.40 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
632Sanvi Madan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
633Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 30.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
634Sway Longshore 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 30.42 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
635Margaret Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 30.43 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
636Ella Jafari 13 South Snohomish Co. D 30.44 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
637Abbi Chally 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.44 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
638Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 30.44 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
639Luka Wilson 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.47 12/17/23 Legacy December
640Sabine Lavadour 13 Legacy Aquatics 30.48 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
641Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.48 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
642Piper Nesbitt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
643Joylynn Kim 13 StingRay Swim Team 30.49 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
644Rhiannan Clark 14 Unattached 30.50 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
645Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 30.50 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
646Elly Liang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
647Marina Doherty 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 30.54 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
648Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.55 3/09/24 WL Construction
649Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 30.55 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
650Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.56 1/27/24 Winter Open
651Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
652Katy Hordemann 13 Streamliner Aquatics 30.59 4/06/24 SR April Pools
653Cadence Prefontaine 13 Unattached 30.59 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
654Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.60 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
655Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.61 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
656Greta Klempel 13 Great Falls Swim Team 30.62 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
657Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
658Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 30.64 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
659Mack Meyer 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 30.65 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
660Grace Hickerson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.66 1/20/24 BY January Wint
661Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 30.67 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
662Alora Devera 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 30.68 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
663Renee Ridout 13 StingRay Swim Team 30.68 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
664Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 30.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
665Sophia Willis 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.68 11/12/23 PN IST November
666Davida Long 14 Billings YMCA 30.68 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
667Evie Kubach 14 Cascade Swim Club 30.69 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
668Keyi Xu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.69 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
669Elise Brownlee 14 Metro Aquatics 30.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
670Aurie Magelsen 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 30.73 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
671Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.73 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
672Addison Leonard 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 30.74 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
673Kelsey Green 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.74 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
674Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 30.75 10/21/23 Harvest Open
675Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 30.77 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
676Sophia Hill 14 Unattached 30.77 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
677Joanna Tegeler 13 Metro Aquatics 30.78 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
678Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 30.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
679Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 30.81 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
680Sophia Wilgus 13 Velocity Swimming 30.82 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
681Lucy Loewen 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 30.82 2/12/24 MYST MAC Time T
682Nguyen Do 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.85 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
683Natalia Avalos 14 Velocity Swimming 30.86 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
684Gracie Kerr 13 Billings Aquatic Club 30.86 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
685Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.87 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
686Kamryn Braga 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.88 11/10/23 Adam England Me
687Kiana Dobre 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.89 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
688Baylee Crater 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 30.89 1/27/24 Winter Open
689Evelyn Scrivner 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 30.90 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
690Anvi Jadhav 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.91 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
691Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 30.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
692Sydney Johnson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 30.92 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
693Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 30.94 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
694Rowan Donohoo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.94 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
695Nadia Soeung 13 StingRay Swim Team 30.95 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
696Olivia Otto 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 30.96 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
697Leena Mansour 13 Pro Swimming 30.96 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
698Cecilia Bollin 14 South Coast Aquatic T 30.97 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
699Abby Lachman 14 Bend Swim Club 30.97 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
700Sophie Meissner 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 30.99 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
701Jinny Ong-Xu 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.99 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
702Maia Cavagnetto 13 Cougar Aquatics 31.00 1/06/24 January Storm
703Mila Grillo 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 31.01 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
704Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 31.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
705Halle Wyman 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 31.03 11/10/23 Adam England Me
706Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.04 1/06/24 SR January Stor
707Selene Campbell 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.04 1/20/24 BY January Wint
708Chloe Thomas 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 31.07 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
709Xoe Chapman 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 31.08 10/21/23 Harvest Open
710Violeta Arancibia 13 Legacy Aquatics 31.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
711Eloise Franks 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 31.09 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
712Keelah Higgins 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 31.10 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
713Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 31.11 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
714Phoebe Guattare 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
715Olivia Wiley 14 StingRay Swim Team 31.13 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
716Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 31.14 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
717Ellen Center 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 31.14 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
718Claire Staggers 13 Legacy Aquatics 31.14 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
719Lucy Christensen 14 Bend Swim Club 31.16 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
720Sophia Belisle 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 31.16 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
721Sophia Giordano 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 31.17 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
722Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 31.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
723Natalie Brown 13 Ohana Swim Team 31.23 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
724Layla Selimshayev 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.23 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
725Lila Miller 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 31.23 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
726Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 31.24 10/21/23 Harvest Open
727Kinley Hale 13 Billings Aquatic Club 31.24 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
728Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 31.25 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
729Olivia Thayne 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 31.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
730Phoebe Cratsenberg-Robinson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 31.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
731Gia Byczkowski 13 Bend Swim Club 31.28 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
732Elise Stoffregen 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 31.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
733Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 31.31 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
734Jillian Majewski 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 31.31 1/20/24 BY January Wint
735Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 31.32 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
736Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 31.35 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
737Claire Murphy 14 Bozeman Brookies 31.36 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
738Heidi Candland 14 South Snohomish Co. D 31.38 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
739Madeline Schneider 13 Cascade Swim Club 31.38 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
740Hayley Cakebread 13 Issaquah Swim Team 31.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
741Jennifer Wu 13 Pro Swimming 31.44 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
742Sierra Shaver 14 McMinnville Swim Club 31.44 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
743Aletheia Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 31.45 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
744Cienna Lyon 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 31.46 1/06/24 January Storm
745Amanda Buck 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 31.46 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
746Sadie Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 31.46 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
747Emma Lee 13 Mjcc Stingrays 31.48 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
748Maya Stewart 14 Cascade Swim Club 31.48 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
749Madeleine Ley 14 Salem Swim Club 31.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
750Romy Pfeffer 14 Emerald Aquatics 31.52 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
751Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 31.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
752Alayna Stacey 14 Unattached 31.54 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
753Grace Bergin 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 31.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
754Maddy Bailey 14 Great Falls Swim Team 31.56 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
755Isabelle Duncan 13 King Aquatic Club 31.56 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
756Aspen Lura 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 31.58 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
757Cora Campanella 13 Superior Aquatics 31.61 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
758Colleen Kittilstved 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 31.63 11/10/23 Adam England Me
759Emily Duvdevany 14 VillaSport Swim Team 31.63 10/21/23 Harvest Open
760Estella McVey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 31.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
761Sierra Horner 14 StingRay Swim Team 31.68 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
762Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.69 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
763Anouk Ricketts 13 Lebanon Community Swi 31.73 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
764Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
765Lily Ernest 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 31.74 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
766Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 31.74 3/09/24 WL Construction
767Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 31.75 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
768Juliana Munoz 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 31.75 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
769Ana Hertz 14 Lake Monsters 31.77 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
770Charlotte Binder 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.78 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
771Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 31.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
772Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 31.79 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
773Evelyn Gale 14 Bozeman Brookies 31.79 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
774Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 31.80 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
775Thandi Kandawasvika 14 Billings Aquatic Club 31.80 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
776Hana Kumar 13 Seattle Metropolitan 31.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
777Gabby Trabanino 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 31.84 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
778Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 31.85 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
779Ady Block 13 StingRay Swim Team 31.85 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
780Ella Frick 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 31.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
781Makenzie Howe 13 University Place Aqua 31.87 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
782Mira Seidel 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 31.87 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
783Yixuan Zhou 13 Streamliner Aquatics 31.87 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
784Sophie Campbell 14 Metro Aquatics 31.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
785Samantha Walsh 13 Lebanon Community Swi 31.92 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
786Alice Khudyakov 13 Wave Aquatics 31.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
787Teagan Tanous 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.92 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
788Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 31.94 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
789Anouk Despres 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 31.95 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
790AK Spacie 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.96 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
791Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 31.97 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
792Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 31.98 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
793Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 31.99 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
794Sydnee Perales 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.00 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
795Norra Miller-Abreu 13 Valley Aquatics 32.01 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
796Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 32.03 11/10/23 Adam England Me
797Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 32.03 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
798Natalia Stiltner 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 32.04 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
799Zylie Sargent 14 Bozeman Brookies 32.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
800Reina Reid 13 Magic Valley Marlins 32.05 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
801Grace Kurcinka 13 Excel Swim Club 32.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
802Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 32.06 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
803Yasmine Ismail 13 Seattle Metropolitan 32.07 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
804Audrey Chiotti 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
805Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.12 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
806Hannah Harriman 13 Lake Monsters 32.13 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
807Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.13 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
808Mia Francis 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 32.16 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
809Amelia Falkin 14 Excel Swim Club 32.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
810Alana Carroll 14 Elko Swim Team 32.18 4/06/24 SR April Pools
811Hannah Kang 13 South Snohomish Co. D 32.18 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
812Alana Dewing 14 StingRay Swim Team 32.19 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
813Kumari Leland 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 32.21 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
814Aryah Gregory 13 Superior Aquatics 32.22 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
815Madeline Prime 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 32.23 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
816Jenna Knudsen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 32.24 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
817Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 32.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
818Sophie McDermott 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 32.25 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
819Allison Thompson 13 University Place Aqua 32.25 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
820Natalia Curry 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.25 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
821Haileigh Wetzler 13 Ohana Swim Team 32.26 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
822Annie Baigalmaa 13 Cascade Swim Club 32.26 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
823Annelise Lee 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 32.27 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
824Raina Tuladhar 13 Wave Aquatics 32.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
825Emerson Cox 14 Cascade Swim Club 32.27 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
826Chloe Parker 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 32.29 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
827Molly Basting 14 Unattached 32.31 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
828Lia Geronimo Astacio 13 Chehalem Swim Team 32.33 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
829Isabella Gallardo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 32.34 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
830Addison Calapp 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 32.36 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
831Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 32.39 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
832Elsie Hollow 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 32.39 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
833Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 32.43 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
834Nora Beard 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 32.44 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
835Lillian Brady 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.44 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
836Abigail Stalp 13 Superior Aquatics 32.45 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
837Emma Jackson 14 Unattached 32.47 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
838Sadie Alook 13 Cascade Swim Club 32.47 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
839Zoey Getty 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 32.48 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
840Avery Graff 14 StingRay Swim Team 32.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
841Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 32.49 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
842Michaela Gould 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.49 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
843Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.51 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
844Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 32.54 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
845Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 32.57 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
846Ela Sakin 13 Wave Aquatics 32.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
847Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 32.59 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
848Tia Thompson 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 32.60 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
849Teagan von Ahlefeld 13 Portland Aquatic Club 32.61 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
850Katie Davis 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 32.61 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
851Chiara Hochstein 13 Excel Swim Club 32.61 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
852Meara Stufflebeam 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 32.63 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
853Ashlynn Price 14 Valley Aquatics 32.63 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
854ADYA SINGH 13 Issaquah Swim Team 32.64 2/04/24 PN IST February
855Arianna Johnson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 32.66 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
856Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 32.66 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
857Ellie Zahn 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 32.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
858Giselle Miranda Oyervides 13 Issaquah Swim Team 32.67 11/12/23 PN IST November
859Ellison Yoder 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 32.67 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
860Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 32.68 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
861Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 32.70 1/27/24 Winter Open
862Trinity Dail 14 Valley Aquatics 32.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
863Zoe Guevara 14 VillaSport Swim Team 32.71 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
864Mahetzi Rebolledo 13 Wave Aquatics 32.71 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
865Alex Lo 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 32.74 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
866Cora Kash 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.78 3/09/24 WL Construction
867Kylee Sams 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 32.81 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
868Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 32.83 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
869Athena de Leeuw 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 32.86 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
870Ella Lacey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 32.86 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
871Annika Spitze 13 Wave Aquatics 32.86 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
872Frances Jarjour 14 Cascade Swim Club 32.86 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
873Amelia Cardoza 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 32.86 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
874Allison Bergmann 14 Lebanon Community Swi 32.87 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
875Fiona Gilley 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 32.87 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
876Hailey Rasmussen 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 32.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
877Nadia Ayala 13 Ohana Swim Team 32.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
878Elena Stanos 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
879Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 32.90 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
880Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 32.91 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
881Ashling Geldmacher 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 32.92 1/06/24 January Storm
882Syra Randhawa 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 32.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
883Claire Tackett 13 Valley Aquatics 32.93 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
884Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 32.97 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
885Wren Carter 14 Unattached 32.98 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
886Trinity Walker 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 32.99 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
887Olivia Pitsch 14 Unattached 32.99 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
888Elizabeth Yule 13 StingRay Swim Team 32.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
889Emma Evans 13 Salem Swim Club 33.00 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
890Ruby Cretin 13 South Snohomish Co. D 33.00 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
891Terebinth Grammon 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 33.00 1/20/24 BY January Wint
892Kate Sullivan 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 33.01 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
893Ali HOSFORD 13 Boise Swim Club 33.03 4/06/24 SR April Pools
894Chloe Kruitbosch 13 Boise Swim Club 33.03 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
895Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.05 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
896Allysandra Soyangco 13 Ohana Swim Team 33.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
897Anishka Isaac 14 Cascadia Swimming 33.07 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
898Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.08 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
899Phoebe Parkerson 14 Superior Aquatics 33.09 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
900Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.11 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
901Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 33.12 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
902Bailey Copstead 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 33.15 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
903Jenny Crawford 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.15 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
904Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 33.15 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
905Sarah Merkley 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.16 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
906Yixuan Cheong 13 Issaquah Swim Team 33.19 2/04/24 PN IST February
907Alizeh Kurji 13 Wave Aquatics 33.20 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
908Noni Cook 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 33.21 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
909Audrie Roddy 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 33.21 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
910Brooke Corbitt 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 33.22 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
911Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 33.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
912Peyton Brown 14 Bend Swim Club 33.23 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
913Mackenzie Campos 14 Bozeman Brookies 33.24 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
914Viktoriia Iakovleva 13 Wave Aquatics 33.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
915Mia Iriye 14 Ohana Swim Team 33.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
916Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 33.27 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
917EVELYN BAATARSUREN 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.27 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
918Hannah Mazwi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 33.28 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
919Emily Perrenoud 14 Unattached 33.28 10/27/23 SR District V &
920Ava Olinger 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 33.29 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
921Moira Cunningham 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 33.29 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
922Daisy Le'Engel 14 Portland Aquatic Club 33.30 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
923Kimball Roylance 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 33.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
924Cady Peterson 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 33.41 3/09/24 WL Construction
925Madelyn Critchell 14 Velocity Swimming 33.43 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
926Sage Adkisson 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 33.43 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
927Ayla Wright 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 33.46 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
928Shranwita Rangaprasad 13 Issaquah Swim Team 33.47 2/04/24 PN IST February
929Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 33.48 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
930Mia Knudson 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 33.50 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
931Serena Mock 14 Cascade Swim Club 33.50 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
932Julianne Fahringer 13 Issaquah Swim Team 33.51 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
933Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.53 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
934Tayla Whitehall 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 33.54 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
935Skye Bolender 14 Valley Aquatics 33.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
936Reese Yakovac 14 Unattached 33.56 10/28/23 SR District V &
937Bella Madden 13 Bend Swim Club 33.57 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
938Claire Fisher 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 33.58 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
939Chloe Fair 14 University Place Aqua 33.60 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
940Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 33.60 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
941Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 33.61 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
942Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 33.61 10/21/23 Harvest Open
943Lucy Baker 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 33.61 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
944Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 33.62 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
945Talia Riordan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 33.63 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
946Michelle Farris 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.64 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
947Aviva Wessels 13 McMinnville Swim Club 33.65 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
948Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
949Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.65 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
950Lucea Monroe 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 33.68 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
951Lily Nielsen 13 Ohana Swim Team 33.70 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
952Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 33.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
953Codie Rivas 14 Magic Valley Marlins 33.70 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
954Elsie Schallenberger 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 33.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
955Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 33.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
956Honor Brewer 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.77 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
957Alice Leleko 13 VillaSport Swim Team 33.78 10/21/23 Harvest Open
958Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 33.80 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
959Harley Tabor 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 33.81 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
960Katherine Pawlowski 13 StingRay Swim Team 33.82 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
961Devon Eshbaugh 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 33.83 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
962Gwyneth Gihring 13 Portland Aquatic Club 33.86 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
963Sienna Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 33.86 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
964Savannah Shaner 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 33.87 1/20/24 BY January Wint
965Meadow Mossberg 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 33.87 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
966Alexandria Christian 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 33.89 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
967Claiborne O'Donnell 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 33.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
968Etta Engstrom 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 33.90 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
969Ruby Stowe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.94 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
970Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 33.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
971Maya Maldonado 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.96 3/09/24 WL Construction
972Jamie Prudhomme 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 33.97 1/20/24 BY January Wint
973Willow Walker 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 33.98 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
974Sandra Hall 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 34.02 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
975Tierney Wells 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 34.04 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
976Sylvia Eschenbaum 13 Issaquah Swim Team 34.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
977Michael Jimenez 13 Cascade Swim Club 34.04 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
978Annalea Hurt 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 34.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
979ritsika Batta 13 StingRay Swim Team 34.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
980Kaitlyn Johnston 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 34.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
981Grace Hill 13 Chehalem Swim Team 34.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
982Jordyn Douglas 13 King Aquatic Club 34.10 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
983Gracelynn Tucker 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 34.11 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
984Penelope Fegler 14 Boise Swim Club 34.11 1/20/24 BY January Wint
985Lainey Hajek 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 34.12 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
986Ava Kilbourne 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
987isabell Adrian 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.15 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
988Lily Dufek 13 Eugene City Swim Club 34.16 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
989Laynie Moore 14 Legacy Aquatics 34.16 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
990Isabella Bailey 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 34.17 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
991Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 34.17 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
992Monet Ganbaatar 13 South Snohomish Co. D 34.17 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
993Maryia Markevich 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 34.18 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
994Mckenzie Nettleton 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 34.18 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
995Nisha Menon 14 Unattached 34.19 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
996Sophia Ritter 13 King Aquatic Club 34.22 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
997Payton Lindley 14 Bozeman Brookies 34.24 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
998Zoe Ghormley 14 Legacy Aquatics 34.27 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
999Adelaide Wild 14 Billings Aquatic Club 34.27 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
1000Ava Yang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 34.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application