Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
2Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 57.98 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
5Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 58.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Ellen Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.12 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
7Nora McCarthy 14 Unattached 58.17 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
8Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Eleanor Geraghty 14 Rogue Rapids 58.24 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
10Ilona Weisz 14 Unattached 58.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Addisyn Olson 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 58.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
13Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 58.89 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
14Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Avery Leach 14 Unattached 59.05 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
16Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 59.22 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
18Stella Chen 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.56 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 59.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Ella Palinsky 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.92 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
21Lucy Powell 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:00.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
22Sedona Stratton 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.08 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
23Clairey Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
24Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:00.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
25Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:00.25 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
26Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 1:00.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Ella Klies 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:00.76 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
28Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:00.94 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
30Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
31Shine Duffee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.01 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
32Raegan Greiner 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.06 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
33Alice Prokop 14 Excel Swim Club 1:01.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.17 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
35Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Tillie Sobek 14 Unattached 1:01.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
37Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
38Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
39Esther Mei 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:01.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
40Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Fiona Policarpio 14 Valley Aquatics 1:01.65 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
43Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 1:01.67 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
44Allie Bai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.78 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
45Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Naima Atay 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:01.86 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
47Morgan Diestler 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
48Lorelei Ahrens 14 Unattached 1:02.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
49Izzy Rider 14 Unattached 1:02.13 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
50Niobe Guilanians 14 Pro Swimming 1:02.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
51Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
52Molly Traina 13 Wave Aquatics 1:02.47 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
53Sophia Evers 13 University Place Aqua 1:02.48 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
54Vansea Barnett 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:02.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
55Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:02.54 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
56Cecelia Ku 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:02.57 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
57Emi Reinvik 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
58Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:02.67 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
59Claire Lin 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
60Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:02.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Grace Benedict 14 Unattached 1:02.94 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
62Anya Atkinson 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:03.02 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
63Belle Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:03.07 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
64Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 1:03.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Katie McKenna 14 Unattached 1:03.12 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
66Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 1:03.19 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
67Santi Hunt 14 Boise Swim Club 1:03.30 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
68Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
70Sam Farrington 14 Unattached 1:03.46 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
71Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
72Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:03.51 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
73Kiki Pfeiffer 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
74Josie Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
75Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
76Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.72 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
77Acacia O'Dell 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:03.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.87 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
80Klara Kirschbaum 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.90 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
81Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:03.98 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
82Julia Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:04.03 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
84Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
86June Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.15 11/18/23 PN November AGI
87Anja Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.16 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
88Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.29 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
89Peyton Sweet 14 Unattached 1:04.47 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
90Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:04.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
91Georgina Romero 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:04.55 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
92Sophia Davis 14 Valley Aquatics 1:04.65 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Amelia Olson 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.74 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
94Megan Maley 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
95Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
96Natalie Pop 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
97Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.86 12/14/23 PN Washington S
98Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:04.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Phoebe Goldring 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.14 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
100Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 1:05.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 1:05.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
102Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:05.24 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
103Emily Rauchholz 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:05.24 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
104Madi Krabbe 14 Unattached 1:05.29 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
105Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:05.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
106Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.34 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
107Frankie Crichton 14 Boise Swim Club 1:05.34 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
108Ella Kingsland 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:05.36 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
109Rachel Kinzer 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:05.39 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
110Ava Shinkle 14 Unattached 1:05.43 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
111Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
112Nika Bokan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.45 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
113Willa Bierman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:05.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
114Ainsley McGaughy 14 Unattached 1:05.49 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
115Anna Bendiksen 14 Unattached 1:05.53 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
116Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:05.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
117Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:05.59 3/09/24 WL Construction
118Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
119Josephine Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.61 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
120Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
121Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
122Lena Duryee 14 Wave Aquatics 1:05.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123June Kusak 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.70 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
124Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:05.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
125Fina Miret 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.83 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
126Emmersyn Haley 14 Unattached 1:05.93 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
127Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:05.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
128Tandisse Rahimi 14 Unattached 1:06.03 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
129Poppy Jones-Wick 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:06.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 1:06.07 11/18/23 PN November AGI
131Claire Bernards 14 Unattached 1:06.08 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
132Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.08 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
133Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:06.12 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
134Elaine Jin 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
135Travis Dunn 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:06.14 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
136Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
137Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 1:06.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
138Addison Lopez 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:06.26 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
139Nora Herman 13 Wave Aquatics 1:06.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
140Gabriella Swannack 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.36 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
141Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.42 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
142Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 1:06.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
143Greta Lang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.48 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
144Analeigh Mjelde 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:06.50 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
145Julia Graham 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:06.60 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
146Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.61 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
147Audrey Fisher 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
148Grace Schlapp 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.72 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
149Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:06.78 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
150Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:06.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
151Katie Zou 14 Unattached 1:06.84 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
152Lily Rehder 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:06.87 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
153Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:06.88 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
154Julia Kwok 14 Unattached 1:06.89 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
155Anastasia Parakhina 14 Unattached 1:06.90 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
156Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.96 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
157Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 1:07.00 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
158Rose Crawford 14 Unattached 1:07.05 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
159Alena Paul 14 Salem Swim Club 1:07.21 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
160Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:07.22 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
161Emily Gesick 14 Unattached 1:07.26 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
162Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.34 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
163Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.37 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
164Quinn McCullough 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
165Svea Bergkvist 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:07.50 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
166Lola Jasperson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
167Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:07.57 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
168Allie Maykuth 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:07.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
169Lisa Beam 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:07.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
170Makenna Manweiler 14 Billings YMCA 1:07.69 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
171Dylan Buechler-Flack 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:07.75 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
172Madison Bauman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:07.87 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
173Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.89 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
174Harper Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.90 2/23/24 PN February Age
175Kirsten Hau 13 Wave Aquatics 1:07.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
176Juno Deboom 14 Unattached 1:08.02 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
177Brooklyn Learned 14 King Aquatic Club 1:08.02 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
178Isabel Murillo 13 Velocity Swimming 1:08.04 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
179Vivian Sherman 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.06 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
180Chloe Hernandez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:08.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
181Ariya Abdullah 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.15 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
182Makena Reid 14 Excel Swim Club 1:08.19 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
183Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.20 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
184Gwen Werner 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:08.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
185Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 1:08.29 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
186Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:08.36 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
187Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 1:08.39 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
188Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 1:08.40 11/18/23 PN November AGI
189Cora Ledrick 14 Wave Aquatics 1:08.46 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
190Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:08.57 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
191Brooke Yi 13 King Aquatic Club 1:08.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
192Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.77 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
193Julia Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:08.78 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
194Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
195Poliya Fong 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
196Sakura Gabor 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:09.08 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
197Natalie Ramey 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:09.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
198Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.12 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
199Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:09.18 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
200Hana Parker 14 Newport Swim Team 1:09.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
201Chloey Wallace 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.32 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
202Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
203Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.36 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
204Emma Khoury 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:09.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
205Ava Odendahl 13 Bend Swim Club 1:09.58 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
206Sophia Mazurkiewicz 14 Unattached 1:09.60 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
207Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:09.62 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
208Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.63 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
209Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:09.68 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
210Olivia Weatherford 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.70 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
211Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 1:09.76 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
212Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.78 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
213Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:09.81 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
214Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:09.92 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
215Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 1:09.93 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
216Sophia Cho 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
217Caitlin Kersh 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.13 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
218Adrienne Hasiak 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:10.16 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
219Ishani Jain 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
220Jolem Ochoa 13 Salem Swim Club 1:10.31 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
221Mia Davis 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.31 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
222Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
223Jade Anderson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:10.32 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
224Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
225Ava Tuntikanokporn 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
226Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:10.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
227Lily Thompson 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:10.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
228Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:10.57 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
229Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:10.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
230Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:10.63 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
231Alyse Rinaldi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
232Samara Kula 14 Valley Aquatics 1:10.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
233Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:10.74 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
234Jess Richards 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:10.77 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
235Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.81 2/04/24 PN IST February
236Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
237Payton Goodwin 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:10.83 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
238Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 1:10.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
239Emma Jamieson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:10.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
240Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.94 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
241Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:10.96 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
242Ava Stinson 13 Valley Aquatics 1:11.00 11/18/23 PN November AGI
243Lavan Suseyi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
244Mariko Narazaki 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
245Mira Pawar 14 Unattached 1:11.12 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
246Chloe Baptiste-Cerra 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:11.15 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
247Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.23 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
248Mia Abrigo 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.27 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
249Katherine Carlson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:11.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
250Leela Cobb Rodrigues 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.30 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
251Avis Deng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
252Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 1:11.31 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
253Aubrey Heinson 14 Unattached 1:11.47 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
254Anna Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:11.49 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
255Elora Faucera 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
256Claire Mason 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.58 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
257Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 1:11.61 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
258Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
259Madison Hutton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.64 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
260Brooklynn Swetland 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:11.64 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
261Cayllie Zheng 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.66 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
262Connie Tallungan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
263Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 1:11.70 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
264Charli Clarke 13 King Aquatic Club 1:11.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
265Maddie Disque 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:11.79 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
266Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
267Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.82 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
268Emma Hines 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:11.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
269Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 1:11.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
270Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 1:11.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
271Chloe Hansen 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:12.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
272Kathy Kang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.19 11/12/23 PN IST November
273Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 1:12.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
274Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 1:12.38 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
275Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 1:12.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
276Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.45 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
277Reese Quarterman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.48 1/20/24 BY January Wint
278Lauren Hizzey 14 Wave Aquatics 1:12.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
279Lucy Demeester 14 Bend Swim Club 1:12.53 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
280Jorja Rainey-Gibson 14 Unattached 1:12.56 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
281Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 1:12.57 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
282Charlotte Macaulay 14 Bend Swim Club 1:12.60 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
283Sadie Kuper 13 University Place Aqua 1:12.62 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
284Pyper Baisted 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:12.85 3/09/24 WL Construction
285Breeza Rodriguez 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:12.85 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
286Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:12.86 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
287Emily Hui 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:12.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
288Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.88 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
289Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:12.90 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
290Cora Loeser 13 Unattached 1:12.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
291Reed Loeser 13 Unattached 1:12.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
292Savanah Evans 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:12.98 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
293Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.02 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
294Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 1:13.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
295Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.16 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
296Claire Niemeyer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:13.18 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
297Khloe Sautel 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:13.19 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
298Hannah Peterson 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:13.20 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
299Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:13.22 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
300Sofia McQueen 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
301Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:13.39 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
302Dasha Dournova 14 Pro Swimming 1:13.40 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
303Anjali Richards 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.41 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
304Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
305Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
306Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 1:13.44 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
307Frances Shen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:13.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
308JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.54 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
309Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:13.55 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
310Anika Nelson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:13.56 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
311Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:13.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
312Alexis Hendrickson 14 Unattached 1:13.60 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
313Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 1:13.63 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
314Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:13.68 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
315Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.68 11/12/23 PN IST November
316Katherine Carlson 14 Unattached 1:13.69 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
317Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:13.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
318Aven Harris 13 Bend Swim Club 1:13.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
319Lily Edmonds 14 Unattached 1:13.74 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
320Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
321Audrey Newton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:13.85 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
322Ingrid Morrison Garcia 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:13.96 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
323Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:13.99 11/12/23 PN IST November
324Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:14.09 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
325Bianca Stahl 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.18 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
326Josie Houtby 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:14.27 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
327Isabelle Jones 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:14.28 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
328Avi Mcginnis 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:14.32 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
329Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:14.33 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
330Hollyn Salvatierra 13 Valley Aquatics 1:14.35 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
331Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:14.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
332Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.39 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
333Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:14.49 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
334Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.59 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
335Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:14.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
336Shelby Russell 14 Unattached 1:14.66 4/28/24 WY WY-MT SWIMpo
337Preita Sanders 13 King Aquatic Club 1:14.70 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
338Nimalka De Alwis 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:14.72 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
339Michaela Puckett 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:14.73 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
340Angela Hernandez 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:14.74 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
341Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:14.76 1/06/24 January Storm
342Josie Chandler 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.97 2/04/24 PN IST February
343Teneya Villanueva 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
344Anvi Jadhav 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.05 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
345Zana Wang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.06 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
346Olivia Cottet 13 Lake Monsters 1:15.10 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
347Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:15.14 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
348Nicole Tanto 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
349Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:15.30 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
350Abigail Moun 13 Metro Aquatics 1:15.31 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
351Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.34 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
352Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:15.37 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
353Liya Wu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:15.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
354Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.47 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
355Molly Akers 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.52 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
356Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 1:15.53 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
357Chloe Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:15.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
358Jezelle Schmidt 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:15.54 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
359Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.61 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
360Maddie Moore 14 Velocity Swimming 1:15.73 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
361Jade Reid 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:15.75 10/21/23 Harvest Open
362Eden O'Donnell 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.76 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
363Hannah Yost 13 Valley Aquatics 1:15.80 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
364Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.83 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
365Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 1:15.84 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
366Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:15.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
367Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 1:16.07 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
368Natalie Ralphs 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:16.10 2/04/24 PN IST February
369Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:16.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
370Jill Lin 14 Unattached 1:16.18 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
371Londyn Weaver 13 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:16.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
372Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.19 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
373Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:16.20 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
374Madeline Weak 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:16.21 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
375Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:16.23 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
376Chiara Horton 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
377Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:16.38 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
378Chloe Hawkins 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:16.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
379Emma Morelli 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.57 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
380Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:16.57 2/04/24 PN IST February
381Teneale Wilson 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.64 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
382Emily Winkler 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.70 12/17/23 Legacy December
383Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 1:16.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
384Indu Tenginakai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.81 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
385Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.84 11/18/23 PN November AGI
386Abbie Roberson 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.86 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
387Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:16.91 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
388Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:16.95 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
389Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:16.98 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
390Denise Hernandez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.03 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
391Amayah Nelson 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:17.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
392Tenzin Yingsel 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
393Caitlin Lee 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:17.15 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
394Liza Rott 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
395Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 1:17.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
396Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:17.27 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
397Xoe Chapman 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:17.33 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
398Abbi Chally 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.33 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
399Maddy Matous 14 Unattached 1:17.37 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
400Alexis Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:17.41 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
401Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:17.47 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
402Clara Thames 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:17.56 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
403Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.67 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
404Olivia Pitsch 14 Unattached 1:17.73 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
405Tierney King 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:17.73 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
406Maya Norris 14 Eugene City Swim Club 1:17.74 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
407Abby Smith 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
408Priscilla Gainer 13 King Aquatic Club 1:17.76 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
409Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:17.81 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
410Harper Williams 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:17.82 1/27/24 Winter Open
411Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:17.82 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
412Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.85 10/21/23 Harvest Open
413Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.86 10/21/23 Harvest Open
414Lady Lorence 14 University Place Aqua 1:17.92 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
415Liv Hussmann 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:18.07 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
416Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.15 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
417Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:18.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
418Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:18.33 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
419Elly Liang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:18.43 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
420Jasmine Jacques 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:18.43 1/20/24 BY January Wint
421Lydia Beck 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.69 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
422Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:18.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
423Joanna Tegeler 13 Metro Aquatics 1:18.85 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
424Julia Hanson 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:18.86 2/04/24 PN IST February
425Luka Wilson 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.87 12/17/23 Legacy December
426Malia Plaster 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:18.88 10/21/23 Harvest Open
427Alora Devera 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:18.96 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
428Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:18.99 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
429Jingqi Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:19.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
430Catalina Donolo 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:19.11 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
431Claire Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.11 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
432Ellen Ciecko 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:19.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
433Adelaide Gruenberg 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:19.21 4/06/24 SR April Pools
434Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:19.27 11/10/23 Adam England Me
435Olivia Thayne 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:19.27 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
436Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:19.28 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
437Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:19.30 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
438Katherine Bai 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:19.32 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
439Jennifer Wu 13 Pro Swimming 1:19.40 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
440Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:19.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
441Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:19.47 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
442Maddy Bailey 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:19.53 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
443Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.53 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
444Riley Stevenson 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:19.59 10/21/23 Harvest Open
445Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 1:19.61 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
446Makenzie Proszek 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:19.65 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
447Georgia Tapper 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.70 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
448Amelia Walsh 14 Elko Swim Team 1:19.82 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
449Juliet Olenginski 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:19.93 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
450Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 1:20.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
451Kiowa Davis 13 Caldwell Swim Club 1:20.04 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
452Mara Laitinen 14 Unattached 1:20.07 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
453Alissa Nesterenko 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:20.12 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
454Avery Sholty 14 Elko Swim Team 1:20.14 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
455Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:20.18 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
456Emily Duvdevany 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:20.22 10/21/23 Harvest Open
457Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:20.24 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
458Leena Mansour 13 Pro Swimming 1:20.26 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
459Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:20.60 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
460Emilie Alvarez 13 Superior Aquatics 1:20.62 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
461Jasmine Huang 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:20.65 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
462Sanna Torgersen 14 Unattached 1:20.66 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
463Addison Abel 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:20.76 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
464Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 1:20.77 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
465Victoria Seto 14 Unattached 1:20.79 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
466Ella Jafari 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:20.89 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
467Mackenzie Guillet 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.96 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
468Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.97 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
469Eveline Aminov 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.00 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
470Greta Klempel 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:21.03 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
471Gracie Kerr 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:21.03 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
472Sanvi Madan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
473Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:21.06 10/21/23 Harvest Open
474Natalie Brown 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:21.07 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
475Hana Kumar 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.16 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
476Abby Lachman 14 Bend Swim Club 1:21.23 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
477Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:21.27 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
478Isabella Martin 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:21.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
479Peyton Lewis 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:21.34 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
480Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.34 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
481Ellen Center 14 Unattached 1:21.40 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
482Jayci Knowles 14 Unattached 1:21.57 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
483Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 1:21.58 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
484Julia Cavichioli Duarte 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.60 2/04/24 PN IST February
485Jaydy Nguyen 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:21.62 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
486Lucy Baker 14 Unattached 1:21.64 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
487Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:21.65 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
488morgan Ryback 13 South Coast Aquatic T 1:21.65 11/11/23 SCAT Open
489Lucy Davis 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:21.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
490Yasmine Ismail 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.69 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
491Sophia Willis 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.81 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
492Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
493Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:21.86 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
494Laura Salmon 13 Bend Swim Club 1:21.89 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
495Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:21.92 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
496Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 1:22.01 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
497Bailey Copstead 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:22.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
498Zylie Sargent 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:22.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
499Natalia Avalos 14 Velocity Swimming 1:22.18 1/27/24 Winter Open
500Serena Mock 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.39 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
501Alesia Herwy 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
502Willow Walker 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:22.47 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
503Alexia Ouellet 13 Valley Aquatics 1:22.70 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
504Avery Fisher 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:22.77 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
505Shea Ruddick 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:22.86 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
506Harper Tuski 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.88 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
507Jillian Delavan 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.90 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
508Leila Dacascos 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:22.91 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
509Walker Temme 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.16 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
510Isabella Gallardo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:23.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
511Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:23.29 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
512Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:23.30 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
513Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 1:23.37 1/06/24 January Storm
514Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 1:23.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
515Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 1:23.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
516Olivia Smith 13 Pro Swimming 1:23.71 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
517Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:23.71 3/09/24 WL Construction
518Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:23.73 2/04/24 PN IST February
519Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:23.76 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
520Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:23.83 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
521Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:23.84 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
522Yixuan Cheong 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:23.97 2/04/24 PN IST February
523Katie King 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:23.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
524Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
525Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:24.08 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
526Kaiya Doty 14 The Dalles Swim Team 1:24.11 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
527Ulara Miyazawa 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:24.19 11/12/23 PN IST November
528Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:24.20 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
529Alana Dewing 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:24.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
530Makenzie Howe 13 University Place Aqua 1:24.26 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
531Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:24.26 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
532Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:24.27 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
533Abby Daycock 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:24.31 4/06/24 SR April Pools
534Isla Morgan 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:24.36 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
535Madeleine Richardson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:24.62 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
536Kate Robbins 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:24.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
537Keyi Xu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.69 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
538Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:24.72 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
539Jenna Knudsen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:24.80 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
540Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:24.81 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
541Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.90 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
542Coral Hege 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:24.90 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
543Zoe Lindhaus 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
544Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:24.97 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
545Lauren Kotsovos 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:25.07 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
546Olivia Mesen 14 Unattached 1:25.08 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
547Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.10 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
548Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:25.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
549Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:25.19 1/06/24 January Storm
550Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
551Catherine Lorence 13 University Place Aqua 1:25.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
552Michaela Gould 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.32 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
553Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:25.35 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
554Elizabeth Drake 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:25.43 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
555Elise Stoffregen 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:25.53 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
556Ashlynn Price 14 Valley Aquatics 1:25.54 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
557Addie Hulting 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:25.67 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
558Rylee Wasinger 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:25.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
559Alex West 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:25.87 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
560Phoebe Guattare 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:25.95 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
561Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:25.98 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
562Lily Wang 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.06 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
563Evelyn Scrivner 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:26.08 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
564Elina Desai 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:26.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
565Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:26.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
566Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:26.26 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
567Selene Campbell 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.41 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
568Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.47 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
569Maya Sprinkling 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:26.48 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
570Amelia Fritsch 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:26.50 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
571Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.54 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
572Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:26.61 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
573Zoey Getty 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:26.62 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
574Chloe Kruitbosch 13 Boise Swim Club 1:26.62 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
575Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:26.63 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
576Hayden Calkins 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:26.65 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
577Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:26.69 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
578Piper Nesbitt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:26.72 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
579Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:26.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
580Athena de Leeuw 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:26.94 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
581Makenzie Young 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:27.05 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
582Lydia Wendt 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:27.17 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
583Regan Manfrin 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:27.20 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
584Devon Eshbaugh 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:27.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
585AK Spacie 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:27.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
586Alice Yu 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:27.29 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
587Anna Artemidze 14 King Aquatic Club 1:27.38 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
588Colleen Kittilstved 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:27.43 11/10/23 Adam England Me
589Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 1:27.58 1/27/24 Winter Open
590Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:27.76 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
591Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:27.78 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
592Estella McVey 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:27.80 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
593Cady Peterson 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:27.94 3/09/24 WL Construction
594Sierra Shaver 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:28.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
595Anouk Despres 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:28.01 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
596Cora Richardson 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:28.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
597Aletheia Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:28.23 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
598Alora Cook 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:28.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
599Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 1:28.40 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
600Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:28.47 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
601Hayley Cakebread 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:28.50 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
602Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:28.55 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
603Alli Krahmer 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.56 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
604Aria Phelps 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:28.64 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
605Kylee Sams 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:28.66 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
606Sophia Giordano 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:28.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
607Chloe Thomas 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:28.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
608Kamryn Ridlon 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:28.85 1/27/24 Winter Open
609Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:28.86 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
610Gia Byczkowski 13 Bend Swim Club 1:28.90 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
611Sienna Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:28.97 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
612ADYA SINGH 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:29.12 2/04/24 PN IST February
613Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:29.17 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
614Laura Gould 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:29.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
615Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.29 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
616Jane Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:29.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
617Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:29.41 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
618Gabriella Franco 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:29.54 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
619Sophia Ledbetter 13 Eugene City Swim Club 1:29.55 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
620Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:29.58 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
621Terebinth Grammon 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:29.78 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
622Peyton Brown 13 Bend Swim Club 1:29.80 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
623Ellie Barkley 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:29.98 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
624Carter Liles 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:30.03 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
625Mackenzie Campos 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:30.11 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
626Audrey Hou 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:30.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
627Trinity Walker 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:30.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
628Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.50 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
629Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:30.56 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
630Jaden Bruder-Wise 14 Unattached 1:30.61 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
631Natalie Keene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:30.72 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
632Ava Olinger 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:30.77 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
633Zachary Lai 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.87 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
634Elizabeth Chu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.90 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
635Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:31.00 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
636Katie Davis 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:31.15 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
637Ava Christensen 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:31.63 3/09/24 WL Construction
638Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:31.90 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
639Gabby Trabanino 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:31.92 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
640Arianna Johnson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:32.02 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
641Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:32.19 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
642Rose White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.27 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
643Morgan Crisler 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:32.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
644Hailey Rasmussen 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:32.51 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
645Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:32.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
646Annalea Hurt 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:33.43 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
647Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:33.68 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
648Ella Frick 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:34.04 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
649Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:34.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
650Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
651Elsie Schallenberger 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:34.67 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
652Aroha Lousich 13 Salem Swim Club 1:34.84 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
653Saanvi Sharma 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:34.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
654Lillian Brady 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:34.89 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
655Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:34.92 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
656Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:34.95 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
657Madigan Nation 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:34.98 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
658Addie Crist 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:35.00 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
659Allyson Haddick 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:35.03 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
660Anishka Isaac 14 Cascadia Swimming 1:35.08 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
661Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:35.34 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
662Lucea Monroe 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:35.35 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
663Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:35.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
664Natalia Latuskiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.61 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
665Lucy Loewen 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:35.67 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
666Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:35.73 12/17/23 Legacy December
667Nova Doak 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:35.77 10/21/23 Harvest Open
668Daisy Le'Engel 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:35.82 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
669Lila Leal 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:35.85 10/21/23 Harvest Open
670Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:35.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
671Kiara Keim 13 Wave Aquatics 1:35.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
672Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:36.11 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
673Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:36.15 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
674Daisy Cobos 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:36.17 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
675Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:36.18 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
676Mariia Suslykova 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:36.31 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
677Lily Ernest 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:36.69 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
678Cedar Henderson 13 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:36.79 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
679Layla Selimshayev 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:37.54 1/20/24 BY January Wint
680Makinley DeRouen 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:37.55 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
681Emma Lee 13 Mjcc Stingrays 1:37.64 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
682Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
683Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:37.71 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
684Makayla Briscoe 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:37.94 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
685Maya Stark 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:38.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
686Dorothy Cortes 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.35 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
687Sasha Ryan 13 Unattached 1:38.42 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
688Alice Leleko 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:38.70 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
689isabell Adrian 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:39.17 1/20/24 BY January Wint
690Hailey Martin 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:39.45 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
691Lexie Marcotte 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:39.57 4/06/24 SR April Pools
692Tavisha Srivastava 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:39.68 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
693Tierney Wells 14 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:40.24 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
694Ashling Geldmacher 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:40.41 1/06/24 January Storm
695Eshaal Naeem 13 Pro Swimming 1:40.43 11/03/23 PN PRO November
696Kaitlyn Johnston 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:40.75 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
697Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:41.09 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
698Makayla Dionido 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:41.11 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
699Anya Satyam 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:41.15 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
700Maddie Rash 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:41.17 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
701Gulaiana Duranti 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:41.33 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
702Lilah Sapp 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:41.71 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
703Cambria Jenkins 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:41.77 4/06/24 SR April Pools
704Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:41.88 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
705Riah Fosback 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:42.08 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
706Jaylen Edblom 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:42.10 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
707Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:42.27 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
708Morgan Kilwien 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:42.62 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
709Heidi Moreno 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:42.85 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
710Saanvi Adgaonkar 14 Wave Aquatics 1:42.92 1/20/24 PN Wave January
711Makayla goy 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:43.27 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
712Liesl Krumbein 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:43.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
713Shranwita Rangaprasad 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:43.40 2/04/24 PN IST February
714Etta Engstrom 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:43.56 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
715Bailey Lamelin 13 Great Falls Swim Team 1:43.57 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
716Juliana Munoz 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:43.65 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
717Siobhan Ryle 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:44.48 1/06/24 January Storm
718Georgie Waters 14 Valley Aquatics 1:44.59 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
719Eliza Waugh 13 Mjcc Stingrays 1:44.76 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
720Emily Tippery 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:45.02 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
721Kimball Roylance 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:45.11 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
722Sasha Eager 13 Bend Swim Club 1:45.54 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
723Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:46.28 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
724Piper Sparks 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:46.35 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
725Kennedy Decoteau 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:46.37 3/09/24 WL Construction
726Alexandria Christian 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:46.64 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
727Josefine Fitts 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:46.65 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
728Nicole Gwaltney 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:46.70 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
729Syra Randhawa 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:47.31 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
730Gracie Nordquist 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:47.75 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
731Anna Kennedy 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:47.82 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
732Maila Heiskanen 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:47.85 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
733Anouk Ricketts 13 Lebanon Community Swi 1:47.89 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
734Jane Pakinas 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:48.72 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
735Jasmine White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.75 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
736Geneveve Entler-Woods 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:49.85 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
737Maya Maldonado 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:50.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
738Madhura Mani 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:50.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
739Hannah Allbee 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:51.94 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
740Trinity Dupuis 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:52.02 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
741Penelope Slackman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:52.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
742Sky Wilson 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:52.33 3/09/24 WL Construction
743Juliet Guo 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:52.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
744Zia Vanderzanden 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:53.54 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
745Ananya Raje 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:55.47 3/09/24 WL Construction
746Norra Miller-Abreu 13 Valley Aquatics 1:56.39 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
747Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 1:57.44 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
748Amelia Sadlier 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:57.90 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
749Clara Barker 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:58.19 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
750Bella Madden 13 Bend Swim Club 1:58.73 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
751Aly Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:02.86 1/27/24 Winter Open
752Hannah Pool 13 Lebanon Community Swi 2:02.95 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
753Charli Fisher 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:03.20 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
754Sanaa Ram 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:06.60 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
755Annabelle Lundy 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:07.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
756Ella Bayking 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:18.43 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application