Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sofia Nielson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:19.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Sedona Stratton 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:21.80 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
3Naima Atay 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:22.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Izzy Rider 14 Valley Aquatics 2:23.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
5Skylar Schwartz 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:23.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Clare Weber 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Tatum Enge 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Mila Salove 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
9Gabriella Swannack 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:25.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Clare Effgen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:25.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
11Madi Del Castillo 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:26.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Charli Clarke 14 King Aquatic Club 2:26.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Emma Nowakowski 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:27.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Yahan Zhang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:27.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
15Brooklyn Learned 14 King Aquatic Club 2:27.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Quincy Berg 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Benham Marceau 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:28.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Neve Chene 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.56 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Lucy Demaray 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:29.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Avery Contreras 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:29.99 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
21Maya Surugiu 14 Wave Aquatics 2:30.08 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
22Eliza Seibert 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.03 12/14/23 PN Washington S
23Ella Palinsky 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:31.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
24Autumn Nguyen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:31.57 2/23/24 PN February Age
25Sutton Forbis 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:31.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
26Harper Birgfeld 14 Excel Swim Club 2:31.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Kiki Pfeiffer 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:31.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Maelee Thost 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:31.92 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
29Annabelle Metzgar 13 King Aquatic Club 2:32.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Ava Tuntikanokporn 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:32.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Sydney Little 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:32.22 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
32Lila Hiday 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:32.28 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
33Lena Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:32.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Krystyna Yefremova 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:32.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Nora McCarthy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.81 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
36Allie Bai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:32.87 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
37Elle Krug 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:33.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Ella McGonigal 14 Bend Swim Club 2:33.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Esther Mei 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
40Cordelia White 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Summer Whittle 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:33.77 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
42Amelia Olson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:34.80 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
43Hazel Edge 14 Cougar Aquatics 2:35.29 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
44Eloise Rush 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:35.50 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
45Lilian Yang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:35.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
46Chelsea Wong 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:35.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Stella Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:35.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Analeigh Mjelde 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:36.07 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
49Bostyn Shoemaker 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:36.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Aoibhinn Johnson 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:36.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Ellen Lu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:36.58 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Hannah Yost 14 Valley Aquatics 2:37.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
53Shelby Russell 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:37.42 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
54Brayleigh Hoisington 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:37.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
55Freya Berg 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:37.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
56Ella Johnson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.03 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
57Emily Hui 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:38.04 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
58Madison Chan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Chloe Yang 13 Pro Swimming 2:38.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Gwynn Postlewait 14 Newport Swim Team 2:38.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Raegan Zaemann 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:38.40 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
62Ophelia Massey 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:38.81 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
63Dylon Flikkema 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:39.42 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
64Ellarie Keyser 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:39.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Payton Tweit 14 Valley Aquatics 2:39.75 11/18/23 PN November AGI
66Lily Olson 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:39.83 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
67Sophia Hasiak 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:39.93 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
68Quincy Taliaferro 14 Canby Swim Club 2:40.07 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
69Audrey Welfare 13 King Aquatic Club 2:40.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
70Sophie Gomez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:40.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
71Emma Slagle 13 University Place Aqua 2:40.17 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
72Lily Rehder 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:40.36 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
73Maddie Yovanovich 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.53 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
74Jessica Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:40.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Michelle Kim 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:40.96 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
76Everly Desancic 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:41.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Julia Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:41.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Ragen Whelan 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:41.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Grace Benedict 14 Valley Aquatics 2:41.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
80Ayla Vodak 14 Bend Swim Club 2:41.52 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
81Kyleigh Rychlik 14 Valley Aquatics 2:41.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
82Audrey Fisher 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:41.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Avery Bengtson 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:41.80 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
84Mira Waingold 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:41.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
85Keelin Shockley 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:41.90 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
86Emma Shim 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:42.00 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
87Bella Wong 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:42.59 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
88Madison Bauman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:42.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
89Charlotte Phillips 13 Excel Swim Club 2:42.86 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
90Ellie Goldblatt 14 Bend Swim Club 2:42.91 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
91Georgina Romero 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:43.02 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
92Alexa Githens 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:43.29 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
93Catherine Opalka 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:43.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
94Sophie Wen 13 Pro Swimming 2:43.69 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
95Avery Leach 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
96Scarlett Lishka 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:44.11 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
97Lucy LaBella 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.27 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
98Olivia Lee 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:44.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
99Julia Wise 14 Excel Swim Club 2:44.49 12/14/23 PN Washington S
100Audrey Keigley 14 University Place Aqua 2:44.55 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
101Ananya Iyer 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:44.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
102Katelin Audette 13 Valley Aquatics 2:44.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
103Madelyn Smith 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:45.04 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
104Abbie Roberson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:45.09 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
105Elaine Chen 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:45.11 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
106Nicole Tanto 13 Unattached 2:45.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
107Adeline Chitty 14 King Aquatic Club 2:45.28 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
108Senuri Hewage 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:45.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
109Kirsten Hau 14 Wave Aquatics 2:45.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
110Mia Davis 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:45.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
111Elina Maganito 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:45.60 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
112Brooke Yi 13 King Aquatic Club 2:45.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
113Ava Gottheiner 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:46.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
114Myah Singkhaophet 13 Nampa Swim Team 2:46.11 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
115Rowan Long 14 Bend Swim Club 2:46.42 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
116Penelope Guist 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:46.59 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
117Josephine McPhillips 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:46.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
118Katherine Chen 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:46.77 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
119Leela Cobb Rodrigues 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:46.77 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
120Claire Hillyer 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:46.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
121Vien Pogue 13 Wave Aquatics 2:47.08 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
122Lasya Viswanadham 13 Wave Aquatics 2:47.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Isabella Haefeli 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:47.45 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
124Gianella Contreras Rodriguez 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:47.49 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
125Ella Woldtvedt 13 Great Falls Swim Team 2:47.61 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
126Lucy Sandberg 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:47.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
127Claire Niemeyer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 2:48.06 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
128Natalie Gan 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:48.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
129Charlee Worcester 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:48.18 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
130Lorelei Ahrens 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:48.29 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
131Margaret Everett 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:48.33 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
132Jazzy Nelson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:48.42 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
133Sophia Kuntz 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:48.49 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
134Sadie Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:48.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
135Amy Estok 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:48.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
136Harper Rich 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:48.90 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
137Amelia Dubrovsky 14 Pro Swimming 2:48.94 11/03/23 PN PRO November
138Stella Chen 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:49.03 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
139Ani Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:49.08 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
140Shriya Mody 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:49.24 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
141Lily Solem 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:49.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
142Natalie Gunderson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:49.27 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
143Josie Cancro 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:49.33 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
144Elizabeth Goodman 13 Excel Swim Club 2:49.36 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
145Anaya Joshi 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:49.39 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
146Addison Lopez 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:49.44 1/20/24 BY January Wint
147Kathryn Stoll 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:49.45 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
148Ainsley McGaughy 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:49.56 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
149Madison Hutton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:49.79 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
150Julia Ma 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:49.86 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
151Penelope Hepkin 14 Wave Aquatics 2:49.93 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
152Cecilia Pallotta 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:50.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
153Stella Legassick 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:50.10 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
154Harper Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:50.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
155Kaylan Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:50.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
156Sam Borus 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:50.26 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
157Vansea Barnett 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:50.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
158Khloe Schmidt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:50.50 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
159Mckenzie Brenner 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:50.53 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
160Julia Desjardien 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:50.53 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
161Lola Cheng 13 Wave Aquatics 2:50.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
162Cici Li 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:50.80 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
163Brielle Schmidt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:50.81 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
164Elie Ryan 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:50.94 3/09/24 WL Construction
165Zayda Miehl 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:50.94 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
166Vivienne Laing 14 Boise Swim Club 2:51.01 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
167Layla Stevens 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:51.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
168Morgan Diestler 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:51.10 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
169Natalie Ernst 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:51.12 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
170Eden O'Donnell 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.19 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
171Ayla VanJaarsveld 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:51.39 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
172Vanessa Sheridan 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:51.43 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
173Emma Khoury 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:51.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
174Greta Ambach 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
175Rachel Nicholls 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:51.81 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
176Leah Richman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:51.86 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
177Lady Lorence 14 University Place Aqua 2:52.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
178Hallie Mackleit 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:52.31 1/06/24 January Storm
179Hayden Calkins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:52.37 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
180Emi Hughes 14 Bremerton YMCA 2:52.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
181Nami Gajcowski 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
182Isa Matthews 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:52.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
183Mckenna Sept 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:52.80 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
184Daisy Whitney 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:52.85 1/27/24 Winter Open
185Alice Bowdle 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:53.09 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
186Tala Estes 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:53.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
187Anna Beelaert 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:53.10 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
188Cecily Coy 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:53.24 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
189Kalyn Kennedy 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:53.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
190Natalie Ralphs 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
191Audrey LaTendresse 13 King Aquatic Club 2:53.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
192Lily Dickinson 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:54.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
193Kellyn Pimley 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:54.25 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
194Nina Emry 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:54.26 11/10/23 Adam England Me
195Hana Parker 14 Newport Swim Team 2:54.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
196Ellie Pannell 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:54.38 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
197Ashley Wong 13 Pro Swimming 2:54.52 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
198Bria Zemlicka 13 McMinnville Swim Club 2:54.58 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
199Indi Rhodes 13 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 2:54.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
200Naomi Granek Brown 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:54.86 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
201Nava Modarressi 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:54.88 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
202Olivia Garcia 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:54.89 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
203Nevaeh Kidd 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:55.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
204Anna Artemidze 14 King Aquatic Club 2:55.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
205Adina Wei 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:55.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
206Kellee Muffett 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:55.10 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
207Maya Mirabueno 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:55.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
208Alia Khaldi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:55.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
209Sienna Lawley 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:55.59 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
210Karsten Towery 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:55.83 11/10/23 Adam England Me
211Cayllie Zheng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:55.86 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
212Lucia Krober 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:55.93 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
213Lucy Powell 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:55.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
214Odelya Laroya 14 Salem Swim Club 2:56.24 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
215Bethan Pullan 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:56.30 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
216Skylar Thompson 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:56.40 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
217Katy Hordemann 13 Streamliner Aquatics 2:56.54 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
218Ella Croson 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:56.56 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
219Madeline Weak 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:56.56 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
220Grace Schlapp 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:56.58 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
221Maya Lilyquist 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:56.59 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
222Adrienne Hasiak 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:56.62 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
223Jessica Yalcin 14 Valley Aquatics 2:56.62 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
224Ting Zheng 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:56.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
225Peyton Egeland 13 Bend Swim Club 2:57.10 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
226Avery Leptich 14 Excel Swim Club 2:57.19 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
227Alaina Grochowski 14 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:57.26 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
228Sam O'Brien 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:57.39 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
229Maddie Berntsen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
230Reed Loeser 13 Unattached 2:57.56 1/27/24 Winter Open
231Scarlet Wille 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:57.61 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
232Rhea Orazem 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
233Helen Jeong 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:57.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
234Emma-Claire Middlestadt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:57.83 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
235Sydney Thresher 14 Valley Aquatics 2:58.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
236Ella Jafari 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:58.29 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
237Katie McKenna 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:58.29 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
238Lisa Beam 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:58.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
239Karolina Pastusiak 13 Wave Aquatics 2:58.34 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
240Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:58.43 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
241Addy Quist 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:58.50 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
242Zofia Lukasik 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:58.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
243Makenzie Howe 13 University Place Aqua 2:58.68 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
244Abigail Fricke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:58.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
245Chelsea Thompson 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:58.83 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
246Jacey Ly 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:58.91 3/09/24 WL Construction
247Jenny Zhao 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:59.06 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
248Livia Husmann 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:59.16 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
249Jenny Shen 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:59.26 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
250Mulan Kukreja 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:59.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
251Anna Nishizawa 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:59.35 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
252Sydney Johnson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:59.80 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
253Rachel Bui 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:59.89 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
254Sanibel Miller 13 Rogue Rapids 2:59.91 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
255Harper Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 3:00.03 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
256Indira Alford 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:00.12 11/10/23 Adam England Me
257Elise Ondracek 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:00.35 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
258Alexis Pazda 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:00.83 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
259Vivienne Jansen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:00.91 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
260Charlotte Forbes 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:00.95 3/09/24 WL Construction
261Katherine Carlson 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:01.06 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
262Lola Jasperson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:01.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
263Pia Gupta 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:01.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
264Anna Paul 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:01.15 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
265Kiowa Davis 14 Caldwell Swim Club 3:01.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
266Eloise Franks 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:01.55 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
267Reese Bolinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:01.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
268Anvi Beniwal 13 Pro Swimming 3:01.65 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
269Ryann Schraufnagel 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:01.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
270Avery Sholty 13 Elko Swim Team 3:01.86 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
271Anushka Tiwari 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:01.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
272Claire Oh 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:02.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
273Fion Tee 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:02.20 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
274Henley Pfeffer 13 Emerald Aquatics 3:02.23 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
275Addison Hale 14 Billings Aquatic Club 3:02.27 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
276Riley Stevenson 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 3:02.28 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
277Walker Temme 14 Seattle Metropolitan 3:02.37 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
278Gwen Werner 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:02.41 3/09/24 WL Construction
279June Kusak 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:02.45 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
280Iris Collins 14 Valley Aquatics 3:02.53 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
281Shyla Asmus 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:02.59 1/27/24 Winter Open
282Sophia Gorveatt 13 Wave Aquatics 3:02.67 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
283Zoe Tng 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:02.80 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
284Taylor Daniel 13 Voltage Swim Team 3:02.91 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
285Rachel Kinzer 13 West Coast Aquatics 3:03.21 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
286Audrey Chiotti 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:03.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
287Alayna Aldrich 13 Velocity Swimming 3:03.54 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
288Aspen Lura 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:03.86 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
289Madeleine Cheng 14 Wave Aquatics 3:03.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
290Ella Tulanon 13 Wave Aquatics 3:04.35 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
291Posy Taylor 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:04.40 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
292Elena Winkles 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:04.43 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
293Addisyn Olson 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:04.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
294Isabel Fenley 13 La Grande Swim Club 3:04.63 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
295Cate Shea 13 McMinnville Swim Club 3:04.70 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
296Olivia Penaluna 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:04.70 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
297Abigail Su 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:04.90 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
298Aubree Sealey 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:05.00 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
299Georgia Hartman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:05.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
300Vilina Pai 14 West Coast Aquatics 3:05.22 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
301Madi Krabbe 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:05.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
302Claire Wu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:05.24 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
303Kate Kennedy 13 Excel Swim Club 3:05.31 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
304Elizabeth Williamson 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:05.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
305Natalia Curry 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:05.42 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
306Juliet Olenginski 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:05.56 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
307Ivy League 14 Elko Swim Team 3:05.69 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
308Cloris Wang 14 Pro Swimming 3:05.78 1/20/24 PN Wave January
309Boya Liu 13 Pro Swimming 3:05.95 11/03/23 PN PRO November
310Linnea Boriss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:05.99 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
311Ishani Jain 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:06.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
312Amelia Pletosu 13 Wave Aquatics 3:06.02 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
313Isabella Martin 14 StingRay Swim Team 3:06.02 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
314Alice Yu 14 VillaSport Swim Team 3:06.03 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
315Phoebe Anderson 14 Wave Aquatics 3:06.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
316Helen Rosenberg 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:06.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
317Nora Willems 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:06.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
318Allegra Bernstein 13 Excel Swim Club 3:06.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
319Brooklynn Swetland 13 Bremerton YMCA 3:06.89 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
320Anna Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:07.01 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
321Elaina Guan 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:07.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
322Kylee Sams 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:07.05 11/11/23 SCAT Open
323JULIA Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:07.25 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
324Madison Hoeksema 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:07.63 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
325Maddie Moorehead 14 University Place Aqua 3:07.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
326Teagan Tanous 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:07.82 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
327Julia Daniel 14 Voltage Swim Team 3:07.97 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
328Annalise Hunt 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:08.16 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
329Roshni Padmanabhan 13 Wave Aquatics 3:08.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
330Claire Tackett 13 Valley Aquatics 3:08.30 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
331Keira Ferluga 13 King Aquatic Club 3:08.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
332Alexis Tilson 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:08.39 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
333Parnia Gharaei 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:08.55 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
334Audrianna Nguyen 13 King Aquatic Club 3:08.65 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
335Chloe Fair 14 University Place Aqua 3:08.71 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
336Hannah Li 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:08.82 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
337Liya Wu 14 Wave Aquatics 3:08.87 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
338Amelia Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:08.88 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
339Catherine Vogt 13 Boise Swim Club 3:08.92 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
340Katelyn Hennessy 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:08.98 11/11/23 SCAT Open
341Zooey Hua 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:09.00 11/18/23 PN November AGI
342Morgan Herr 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:09.09 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
343Mack Meyer 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:09.63 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
344Lillian Sawyer 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:09.76 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
345Audrey Newton 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:09.76 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
346Maya Wolf 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:09.76 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
347Olivia Thayne 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:09.79 1/06/24 January Storm
348Peyton Lewis 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:10.13 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
349Kaitlyn Shim 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:10.25 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
350Sanvi Madan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:10.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
351Devin Kwan 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:10.43 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
352Carmody Beatty 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:10.59 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
353Elise Henriksen 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:10.83 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
354Jaidyn Kast 13 La Grande Swim Club 3:10.87 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
355Eloise Crawford 13 Boise Swim Club 3:10.91 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
356Ella Miller 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 3:10.97 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
357Greta Klempel 13 Great Falls Swim Team 3:11.04 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
358Tirzah Poetzl 14 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 3:11.21 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
359Gemma Antush 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:11.50 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
360morgan Ryback 13 South Coast Aquatic T 3:11.94 11/11/23 SCAT Open
361Kaitlyn Johnston 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:12.05 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
362Sofia Sydor 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:12.23 11/10/23 Adam England Me
363Ceci Roupp 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:12.33 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
364Caitlin Lee 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:12.38 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
365Chloe Moreau 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:12.45 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
366Violet Judd 13 Rogue Rapids 3:12.45 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
367Emmerson Gillanders 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:12.84 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
368Ashley Shadwick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:12.84 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
369Julia Fraley 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:12.95 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
370Cora Campanella 13 Superior Aquatics 3:12.95 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
371Claire Murphy 14 Bozeman Brookies 3:13.01 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
372Amanda Buck 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:13.19 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
373Eva Hochwalt 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:13.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
374Elsa Ethelbah 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:13.35 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
375Indu Tenginakai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:13.43 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
376Ginger Moss 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:13.44 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
377Grace Hubbard 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:13.51 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
378Lola Scovel 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:13.53 3/09/24 WL Construction
379Liana Schaefer 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:13.58 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
380Avani Karnik 13 Pro Swimming 3:13.64 11/03/23 PN PRO November
381Stella Briggs 13 Voltage Swim Team 3:13.65 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
382Adelaide Richards 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:13.76 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
383Megan Kester 13 Caldwell Swim Club 3:14.02 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
384Anna Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:14.08 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
385Trinity Dinius 14 Nampa Swim Team 3:14.08 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
386Thien-lan Nguyen 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:14.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
387Brooklynn Nickel 13 Boise Swim Club 3:14.19 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
388Zoe Lindhaus 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:14.42 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
389Kate Stanley 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:14.49 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
390Quinn Hyzer 13 Columbia River Swim T 3:14.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
391Anna Podolyak 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:14.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
392Nika Deitz 13 University Place Aqua 3:14.78 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
393Jillian Delavan 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:15.27 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
394Kiana Dobre 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:15.41 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
395Freya Godwin 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:15.49 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
396Sidney Bergdahl 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:15.52 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
397Olivia Sun 13 Pro Swimming 3:15.53 11/03/23 PN PRO November
398Maya Mitchell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:15.53 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
399Grace Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:15.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
400Georgia Fale 14 Chehalem Swim Team 3:16.21 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
401Carmela Nguyen 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:16.32 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
402Nola Broussard-Smith 13 Portland Aquatic Club 3:16.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
403Claire Turley 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:16.65 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
404Mary Duez 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:16.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
405Justice League 13 Elko Swim Team 3:16.90 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
406Jenny Crawford 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:16.92 3/09/24 WL Construction
407Jilian Bogh 14 McMinnville Swim Club 3:17.05 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
408Josie Fernald 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:17.14 1/20/24 BY January Wint
409Addie Crist 13 Great Falls Swim Team 3:17.23 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
410Jamie Prudhomme 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:17.53 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
411Genevieve Dunn 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:17.60 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
412Casey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:17.65 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
413Selene Campbell 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:17.68 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
414Neko Rogneby 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 3:17.85 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
415Vivian Sherman 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:17.94 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
416Anna Anderson-Smith 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:17.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
417Ella Perrine 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 3:18.01 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
418Audry Petley 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:18.66 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
419Hazel Mikolitch 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:18.77 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
420Emily HE 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:18.78 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
421Isla McGregor 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:18.79 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
422Annelise Richardson 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:19.04 1/06/24 January Storm
423Ellie Schneider 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:19.38 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
424Claiborne O'Donnell 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:19.43 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
425Lilly Foster 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:19.67 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
426Kipley Solari 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:19.70 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
427Joelle Huskey 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:20.08 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
428Haeli Mason 13 King Aquatic Club 3:20.13 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
429Paige Jenkins 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:20.34 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
430Emma Ringer 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:20.55 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
431Cassie Halter 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:20.82 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
432Aria Phelps 13 Portland Aquatic Club 3:20.84 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
433Alizeh Kurji 13 Wave Aquatics 3:20.85 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
434Nadia Soeung 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:21.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
435Sage Maden 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:21.47 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
436Isla Crozier 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:21.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
437Amelia Cardoza 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:21.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
438Victoria Seto 14 Wave Aquatics 3:22.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
439Paysley Bayne 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:22.28 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
440Kinley Hale 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:22.44 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
441Reese Miller 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:22.53 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
442Alexie Soon 13 King Aquatic Club 3:22.57 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
443Daria Zybina 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:22.61 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
444Kourtney Choyeski 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:23.34 11/10/23 Adam England Me
445Alex Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:23.35 3/09/24 WL Construction
446Sadie Alook 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:23.41 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
447Penelope Bates 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:23.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
448Charlotte Blevins 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:23.53 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
449Lola Magner 13 Bend Swim Club 3:23.58 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
450Annalea Hurt 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:23.97 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
451Theresa Nguyen 13 Wave Aquatics 3:24.01 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
452Myra Boreson 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:24.02 1/06/24 January Storm
453Mirabella Collard-Adcox 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:24.05 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
454Michelle Farris 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:24.22 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
455Madigan Nation 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:24.81 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
456Sadie Smith 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:25.13 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
457Rebecca Bunch 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:25.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
458Teagan von Ahlefeld 13 Portland Aquatic Club 3:25.20 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
459Allyson Haddick 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:25.22 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
460Isabel Jacobson 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:25.39 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
461Lucy Loewen 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:25.41 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
462Sophia Wilgus 13 Velocity Swimming 3:25.66 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
463Anishka Isaac 13 Cascadia Swimming 3:25.96 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
464Julia Gualberto 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:26.00 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
465Cienna Lyon 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:26.50 1/06/24 January Storm
466Mira Seidel 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:26.91 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
467Aubrey Chambers 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:26.99 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
468Lisa Xun 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.00 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
469Harper Stegeman 13 Portland Aquatic Club 3:27.09 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
470Sasha Eager 13 Bend Swim Club 3:27.24 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
471Calvyn Bennett 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:27.43 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
472Ava Christensen 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:27.58 3/09/24 WL Construction
473Sasha Tabachnick 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.84 3/09/24 WL Construction
474Ellis Plowman 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:28.62 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
475ADYA SINGH 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:28.74 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
476Paysyn Torrey 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:28.80 1/27/24 Winter Open
477Mandi Liwanag 13 King Aquatic Club 3:28.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
478Lila Miller 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:28.94 1/20/24 BY January Wint
479Rorey Mahoney 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:29.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
480Leta Falconer 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:29.12 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
481Georgia Tapper 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:29.14 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
482Izzy Fuhrman 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:29.16 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
483Emma Norman 14 Chehalem Swim Team 3:29.23 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
484Emmy Price 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:29.57 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
485Gwendolyn Sweet 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:29.82 1/27/24 Winter Open
486Octavia Fraser 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:30.26 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
487Nora Seltz 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:30.26 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
488Calise Johnson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:30.41 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
489Kieran Carpenter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 3:30.51 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
490Frances Jarjour 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:30.74 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
491Adyasha Kar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:30.80 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
492Anna Goetz 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:31.06 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
493Grace Hill 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:31.16 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
494Makayla goy 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:31.19 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
495Matina Surana 14 StingRay Swim Team 3:31.23 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
496Olivia Burton 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:31.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
497Halle Emerson 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:31.54 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
498Madelyn Prior 13 King Aquatic Club 3:31.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
499Lily Sykes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:31.77 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
500Annika Spitze 13 Wave Aquatics 3:32.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
501Natalie Gonzalez 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:32.26 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
502Fiona Gilley 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:32.70 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
503Lyla Savage 14 Metro Aquatics 3:32.77 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
504Kaitlyn Nowak 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:32.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
505Shelby Chandler 13 South Snohomish Co. D 3:32.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
506Signe Miner 14 Portland Aquatic Club 3:33.23 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
507Juliana Munoz 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:34.04 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
508Vivenne Staples 13 Vancouver Swim Club, 3:34.26 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
509Avery Passe 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:34.38 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
510Katie Ferguson 13 Elko Swim Team 3:34.44 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
511Olivia Sheley 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:34.45 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
512Meher Ahuja 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:34.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
513Mia Francis 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 3:34.52 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
514Liv Hussmann 13 Nampa Swim Team 3:34.77 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
515Lucy Davis 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:34.79 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
516Tilly Corbett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:35.01 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
517Anu Arjunan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:35.39 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
518Alex Lo 13 North Whidbey Aquatic 3:35.53 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
519Arina Kravsov 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:36.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
520Phoebe Parkerson 13 Superior Aquatics 3:37.06 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
521Connie Tallungan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:37.63 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
522Vivian Cayetano 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:38.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
523Stella Hogg 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:38.09 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
524Viktoriia Iakovleva 13 Wave Aquatics 3:38.57 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
525Elliott Bacon 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:38.69 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
526Sarah Mitchell 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:39.42 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
527Brooke Corbitt 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:40.02 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
528Charli Fisher 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:41.14 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
529Makayla Harbin 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:41.32 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
530Tia Thompson 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:41.40 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
531Sofia Burlinson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:41.43 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
532Sasha Ryan 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:41.77 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
533Cecilia Bollin 14 South Coast Aquatic T 3:41.92 11/11/23 SCAT Open
534Hailey Goldman 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:42.09 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
535Sophia Eayrs 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:42.80 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
536Mia Richardson 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:42.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
537Erin Ezetta 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:43.01 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
538Jasmine White 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:45.22 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
539Madison Olsen 13 Great Falls Swim Team 3:45.41 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
540Phoebe Cratsenberg-Robinson 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:45.46 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
541Isabella Bailey 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:45.58 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
542Rithu Raja 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:46.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
543Paisley Waddoups 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:47.35 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
544Syra Randhawa 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:47.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
545Makayla Briscoe 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:49.24 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
546Ashlyn Kellogg 13 Magic Valley Marlins 3:49.54 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
547Gracie Nordquist 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:49.77 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
548Olivia Marshall 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:50.96 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
549Alia Zook 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:52.22 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
550Ellie Zhao 13 Wave Aquatics 3:52.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
551Elizabeth Warne 14 Cascade Swim Club 3:54.82 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
552Kena Sutton 14 Lake Monsters 3:57.15 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
553Aria Wilson 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:59.79 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
554Alexis Uffelman 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:59.80 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
555Audrey Hsu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:00.04 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
556Callista Lau 13 Pro Swimming 4:00.82 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
557Lillyan Varwig 13 Canby Swim Club 4:21.49 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
558Clara Barker 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:24.59 3/09/24 WL Construction
559Maya Maldonado 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:25.48 3/09/24 WL Construction
560Sydnee Perales 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:26.84 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
561Mayden Killpack 14 Columbia River Swim T 4:34.55 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
562Aly Gardner 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 4:36.75 1/27/24 Winter Open
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application