Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sophia Sunwoo 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
2Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 54.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
3Hailey Weiler 16 Seattle Metropolitan 55.13 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
4SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 55.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
5Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 55.43 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
6Sadye Derstadt 16 Unattached 55.68 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
7Sutton Forbis 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Kamryn Meskill 16 Unattached 56.39 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
9Malia McKeen 15 Unattached 56.57 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
10Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.91 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Emma Bronson 15 Bend Swim Club 56.98 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
12Rowan Schmidt 16 Legacy Aquatics 57.06 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
13Haley Borja 16 Bremerton YMCA 57.13 1/27/24 WA State Champi
14Adalynn Ascher 16 Unattached 57.29 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
15Sophie Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
16Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
17Aeri La 16 Unattached 57.89 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
18Julia Larsen 16 Unattached 58.14 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
19Keegan Near 16 Streamliner Aquatics 58.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
20Aureole Chang 15 Seattle Metropolitan 58.19 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
21Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 58.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
23Cecilia Howard 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
24Zoe Chen 15 Unattached 58.65 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
25Chloe Dandeneau 16 Unattached 58.68 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
26Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
28Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.90 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
29Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 58.96 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
30Caroline Cancelmo 16 Seattle Metropolitan 58.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
31Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 59.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
32Brigid Dinnen 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 59.17 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
33Meg Dahlin 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
34Julia Lorenzo 16 Unattached 59.20 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
35Kunzang Sharchitsang 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 59.22 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
36Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.24 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
37Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.25 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
38Isabel Peng 16 Seattle Metropolitan 59.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
39Tessa Aberle 15 Unattached 59.35 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
40Addison Farley 16 Unattached 59.36 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
41Hope Enge 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.58 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
42Noli Hall 16 Unattached 59.60 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
43Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 59.70 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
44Helena Huettemeyer 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
45Simone Bennett 16 Unattached 59.82 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
46Sophia Selivanova 16 Unattached 59.87 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
47Ellie Wang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
48Jasmine Hill 16 Unattached 1:00.08 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
49Kathy Nie 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.09 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
50Madi Edwards 16 Unattached 1:00.15 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
51Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 1:00.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Keelie Sullivan 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:00.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:00.23 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
54Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
55Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 1:00.36 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
56Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Chloe Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
58Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
59Sammy Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.71 11/18/23 PN November AGI
60Maisey Jarrett 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.71 12/14/23 PN Washington S
61Molly McCorriston 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.73 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
62Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.80 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
63Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 1:00.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
65Megan Traina 16 Unattached 1:00.89 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
66Willow Messner 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:00.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
67Kimi Li 15 Unattached 1:01.11 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
68Anja Mejlaender 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:01.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:01.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
71Bianca Bensen 16 Unattached 1:01.16 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
72Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 1:01.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
73Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:01.23 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
75Sophia Huang 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.31 12/14/23 PN Washington S
76Britta Ohnback 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.32 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
77Kayla Chapman 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:01.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
78Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:01.44 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
79Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Eva Ringger 16 Superior Aquatics 1:01.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
81Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:01.58 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
82Julia Shang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
83Becca Koza 15 La Grande Swim Club 1:01.64 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
84Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:01.69 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
85Megan Wang 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Lyla Finocchio 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
87Ella Kingsland 15 Unattached 1:01.84 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
88Erin Griffith 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.89 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
89Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
90Mahealani Grimes 15 Unattached 1:01.92 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
91Elena Warner 16 Unattached 1:01.94 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
92Madeline Van Hooser 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.98 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
93Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.05 12/14/23 PN Washington S
94Aziza Meyer 16 Bremerton YMCA 1:02.12 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
95Syd Howard 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
96Sara Kriegh 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:02.19 11/18/23 PN November AGI
97Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:02.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:02.26 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
99Rebecca Yamada 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
100Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:02.36 12/14/23 PN Washington S
101Shosho McLain 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:02.38 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
102Cookie Hooper 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
103Claire Lin 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
104Adeline Bennett 15 Bend Swim Club 1:02.48 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
105Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:02.55 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
106Bailey Trahan 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
107Izzy Rider 15 Valley Aquatics 1:02.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
108Angelina Yu 16 Pro Swimming 1:02.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
109Julia Heaps 16 Unattached 1:02.72 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
110Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
111Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:03.08 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
112Stela Sufuentes 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.11 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
113Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.11 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
114Payton Tweit 15 Valley Aquatics 1:03.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
115Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
117Jami Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
118Viv Jahn 15 King Aquatic Club 1:03.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
119Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:03.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
120Sydney Villarete 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:03.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
121Teaghan Vaira 15 Billings YMCA 1:03.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
122Kathryn Duvall 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:03.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
123Angela Ng 16 King Aquatic Club 1:03.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
124Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
125Parker Bach 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:03.53 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
126Hailey Ferrell 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
127Kennedy Lunde 15 Unattached 1:03.58 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
128Olivia Longridge 15 Unattached 1:03.66 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
129Lindsay Sutton 16 Velocity Swimming 1:03.68 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
130Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.69 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
131Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
132Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.72 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
133Indira Alford 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:03.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
134Tori Massey 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:03.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
135Kellee Muffett 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:03.85 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
136Iris Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.85 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
137Ella Klies 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.91 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
138Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:03.92 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
139Yulia Farmer 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:03.97 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
140Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.98 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
141Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:03.99 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
142Amelia Han 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
143Trinity Nguyen 16 Unattached 1:04.14 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
144Thien-mai Nguyen 15 Unattached 1:04.27 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
145Hannah Zamora 15 Unattached 1:04.32 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
146Kirsten Sautel 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:04.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
147Madeleine McGaughy 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:04.35 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
148Charlotte Macaulay 15 Unattached 1:04.36 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
149Mira Pawar 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
150Avertl Pena 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.55 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
151Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.64 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
152Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.68 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
153Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.69 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
154Baillie McDonald 15 Unattached 1:04.73 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
155Ayah Atay 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:04.76 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
156Taryn Han 16 Unattached 1:04.79 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
157Molly Simms 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:04.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
158Zoe Halffman 15 Excel Swim Club 1:04.80 12/14/23 PN Washington S
159Violet Magnuson 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:04.81 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
160Alli Claridge 15 Unattached 1:04.90 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
161Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:04.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
162Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:05.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
163Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:05.09 10/21/23 Harvest Open
164Paige Roberts 15 Unattached 1:05.10 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
165Jeanette Zhao 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
166Olivia Marcum 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:05.15 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
167Alyson Chew 16 Unattached 1:05.17 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
168Grace Woldtvedt 16 Great Falls Swim Team 1:05.18 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
169Audrey Hanson 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:05.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
170Anjali Richards 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
171Alexandra Levesh 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:05.24 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
172Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.32 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
173Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.33 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
174Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
175Sadie Schaffer 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:05.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
176Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:05.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
177Lova Holmgren 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
178Stacia Campbell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
179Anya Atkinson 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:05.53 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
180Jenna Nelson 15 Unattached 1:05.56 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
181Quinn Taylor 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.58 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
182Teague Monahan 16 Velocity Swimming 1:05.59 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
183Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:05.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
184Ryan Eberle 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:05.66 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
185Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:05.73 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
186Charlotte Macario 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
187Peyton Atkins 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.77 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
188Grace Schlapp 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.78 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
189Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:05.87 12/14/23 PN Washington S
190Greta Fero 15 Unattached 1:05.88 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
191Elise Chamberland 16 Superior Aquatics 1:05.90 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
192Emmersyn Haley 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
193Claire Bernards 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:05.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
194Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.97 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
195Ava Werni 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:06.03 3/02/24 MAC Time Trials
196Pema Anain 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.03 11/10/23 Adam England Me
197Taylor Young 16 Unattached 1:06.13 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
198Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:06.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
199Sylvia Strow 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
200Brooke Lopes 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.33 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
201Piper Majors 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:06.34 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
202Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:06.34 11/10/23 Adam England Me
203Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:06.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
204Gentry Hagedorn 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:06.41 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
205Olivia Meverden 16 Unattached 1:06.44 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
206Juliana Kampf 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.48 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
207Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 1:06.52 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
208Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
209AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.60 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
210Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:06.61 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
211Clara Randall 16 Unattached 1:06.63 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
212Zoe MacDonald 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:06.67 11/18/23 PN November AGI
213Ruth Magnotti 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.68 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
214Bella Tognoni 15 Sun Valley 5B 1:06.71 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
215Haley Weisheyer 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:06.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
216Ainsley Kuhne 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
217Grace McGowan 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.72 12/14/23 PN Washington S
218Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:06.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
219Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.76 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
220Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
221Leah Ellerbee 15 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:06.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
222Alyssa Siripatrapa 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.84 12/17/23 Legacy December
223Hayley Winkles 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
224Leah Bernard 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:06.93 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
225Zoe Thorpe 16 Unattached 1:06.94 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
226Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.99 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
227Georgia Gram 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:07.05 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
228Kate Henkel 16 Unattached 1:07.10 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
229Sofia Wyzga 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.14 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
230Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:07.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
231Keiser Birch 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.26 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
232Delaney Lynch 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:07.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
233Ailianna Sandoval 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:07.31 1/27/24 WA State Champi
234Emma Betancourt 15 Unattached 1:07.33 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
235Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 1:07.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
236Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.52 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
237Aila Howson 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
238Lorena McCarty 16 Unattached 1:07.53 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
239Emma Anderson 16 Unattached 1:07.66 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
240Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.72 11/18/23 PN November AGI
241Anneliese Brannfors 16 Unattached 1:07.73 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
242Jill Sexton 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:07.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
243Natalie Bennett 15 Unattached 1:07.75 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
244Ellie Mayhew 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.88 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
245Addy Dowdy 16 Unattached 1:07.89 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
246Hallie Walker 15 Unattached 1:07.97 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
247Tanna Johnson 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:07.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
248Tavi McShane 15 Nampa Swim Team 1:07.99 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
249Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:08.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
250Elizabeth Carroll 16 Unattached 1:08.01 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
251Kelly Early 16 Billings Aquatic Club 1:08.03 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
252Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 1:08.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
253Keelin Shockley 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:08.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
254Olivia Judah 15 Boise Swim Club 1:08.25 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
255Kaitlyn Tsiu 16 Unattached 1:08.26 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
256Stella Smith 15 Unattached 1:08.26 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
257Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.32 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
258Devon Reeves 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.34 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
259Natalie Nguyen 15 Unattached 1:08.35 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
260Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.35 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
261Trinity Pohjola 16 Unattached 1:08.36 10/21/23 IE WA HS Girls
262Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:08.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
263Dani Lambert 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.41 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
264Karlen Stuart 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:08.42 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
265Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 1:08.43 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
266Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 1:08.45 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
267Caroline Bryant 15 Wave Aquatics 1:08.55 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
268Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:08.58 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
269Andrea Portal 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:08.64 10/21/23 Harvest Open
270Jane Hanson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:08.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
271Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.67 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
272Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
273Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:08.71 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
274Genova Michaelson 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:08.79 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
275Kylie Blodgett 15 Unattached 1:08.81 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
276Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 1:08.81 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
277Greta Doroski 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:08.84 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
278Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:08.85 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
279Ava Cherry 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:08.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
280Jenna Naroski 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.86 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
281Sarah Yi 16 Unattached 1:08.89 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
282Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 1:08.90 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
283Macey Holloway 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:08.95 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
284Delaney Hackett 15 Unattached 1:08.97 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
285Lauren Stephens 16 Unattached 1:08.97 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
286Jocelyn Montgomery 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.00 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
287Olive Shatting 15 Bend Swim Club 1:09.03 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
288Allie Bai 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:09.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
289Amelia Jackson 15 Unattached 1:09.06 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
290Candace Ngan 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.06 12/17/23 Legacy December
291Clara Farley 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.07 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
292Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.08 11/10/23 Adam England Me
293Kaitlyn Bull 15 Unattached 1:09.10 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
294Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:09.12 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
295Dasha Dournova 15 Pro Swimming 1:09.16 11/03/23 PN PRO November
296Jada Healey 16 Unattached 1:09.20 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
297Sankari KK 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
298Kate Anderson 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:09.21 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
299Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.21 3/09/24 WL Construction
300Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.27 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
301Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
302Maleah Wei 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:09.36 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
303Alexis Smith 15 Unattached 1:09.37 10/27/23 SR District V &
304Addi Fenstermaker 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:09.38 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
305Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:09.40 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
306Abby Gong 15 Wave Aquatics 1:09.45 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
307Alexis McDowell 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
308Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:09.52 11/10/23 Adam England Me
309Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:09.55 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
310Addy Falkin 16 Unattached 1:09.60 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
311Megan Huang 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:09.60 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
312Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
313Nicole Gertseva 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:09.61 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
314Kait Prigge 16 Unattached 1:09.62 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
315Abby Wu 15 Cougar Aquatics 1:09.62 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
316Hailey Larsen 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:09.64 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
317Sabrina Noce 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.67 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
318Ava de Leeuw 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:09.68 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
319Bree Yamashita 16 Unattached 1:09.70 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
320Heidi Winkler 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:09.71 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
321Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:09.76 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
322Alexis Shepherd 16 Unattached 1:09.80 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
323Reina Montecchi 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:09.81 11/10/23 Adam England Me
324Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 1:09.81 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
325Samantha Lindeman 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.85 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
326Riley Rundell 16 Unattached 1:09.85 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
327Nina Ito Gross 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:09.87 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
328Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.98 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
329October Sieling 16 Unattached 1:10.00 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
330Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:10.01 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
331Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:10.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
332Charlize Kramer 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:10.10 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
333Kassie Smasne 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:10.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
334Maile Sandberg 15 Unattached 1:10.16 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
335Teagan Schneider 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:10.23 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
336Abigail Parish 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
337Katherine Carlson 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:10.27 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
338Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.27 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
339Sara Cass 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:10.28 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
340Aurelia Ribellia 15 Velocity Swimming 1:10.40 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
341Lucia Beeler 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.40 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
342Olivia Thurmond 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:10.49 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
343Harper Canessa 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.49 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
344Alli Teerink 15 Unattached 1:10.63 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
345Annie Morrison Garcia 16 Unattached 1:10.65 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
346Brooke St Luise 16 Unattached 1:10.65 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
347Madi Timmons 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:10.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
348Quetzal Carrillo 15 Boise Swim Club 1:10.69 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
349Ivy Chen 16 Unattached 1:10.71 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
350Eleanor Smith 16 Valley Aquatics 1:10.74 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
351Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.89 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
352Taylor Loveland 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.94 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
353Sanna Mondrut 16 Unattached 1:10.94 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
354Bethany Bleam 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:10.98 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
355Mikayla Phan 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
356Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.00 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
357Bethany Allen 16 Unattached 1:11.03 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
358Elizabeth Urban 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:11.09 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
359Goldie Bishop 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.10 4/06/24 SR April Pools
360Sophi Carr 15 Unattached 1:11.16 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
361Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.16 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
362Lucy Webster 15 King Aquatic Club 1:11.21 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
363Yuta Alvey 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:11.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
364Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.26 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
365Aine Sullivan 15 King Aquatic Club 1:11.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
366Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:11.42 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
367Avari Harmon 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:11.44 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
368Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.51 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
369Alana Dewing 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:11.52 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
370Kyla Jun 15 Unattached 1:11.52 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
371Grace Allison 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:11.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
372Evie Kubach 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
373Madison Dalrymple 15 Unattached 1:11.60 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
374Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.66 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
375Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.69 1/27/24 Winter Open
376Madeleine Nguyen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
377Emily Pereira 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:11.73 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
378Campbell Brewster 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.74 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
379Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:11.79 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
380Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.80 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
381Raina Jeter 15 Unattached 1:11.84 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
382Grace Mann 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:11.84 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
383Grace Chun 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.87 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
384Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:11.93 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
385Mckennah Gentili 16 Unattached 1:11.95 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
386Eva Ekenman 16 Unattached 1:11.95 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
387Addison Wallace 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.96 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
388Ava Robertson 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
389Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:12.16 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
390Gia Chinn 15 Unattached 1:12.19 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
391Keira Losee 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:12.21 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
392Grace Helland 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.21 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
393Brooke Muncy 16 Unattached 1:12.27 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
394Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:12.38 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
395Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:12.58 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
396Anna Shuler 15 Unattached 1:12.58 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
397Brynn King 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:12.69 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
398Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:12.70 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
399Neha Phatak 15 Wave Aquatics 1:12.71 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
400Hanne Graham Lawver 16 Unattached 1:12.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
401Sophia Schaefer 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:12.82 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
402Amalia Pham 16 Unattached 1:12.83 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
403Anouk Balog 16 Wave Aquatics 1:12.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
404Irelyn Weaver 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:12.88 11/11/23 SCAT Open
405Elena Li 16 Unattached 1:12.91 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
406Natasha Leong 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:13.03 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
407Madeline Huffman 15 Bend Swim Club 1:13.07 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
408Amelia Walsh 15 Elko Swim Team 1:13.17 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
409Catherine Jacobs 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:13.20 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
410Bria Bodenman 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:13.21 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
411Signe Olsen 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.24 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
412Abby Schroder 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.25 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
413Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:13.27 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
414Addy Hendergart 15 Bend Swim Club 1:13.31 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
415Emily Parker 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.44 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
416Mallory Colvin 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:13.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
417Emily Winkler 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.45 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
418Tanvi Bathe 15 Wave Aquatics 1:13.47 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
419Annika Holland 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:13.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
420Bella Vasilescu 15 Wave Aquatics 1:13.62 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
421Elyse Yung 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
422Hazel Irvine 15 Bozeman Brookies 1:13.70 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
423Devon Gordon 16 Wave Aquatics 1:13.72 1/20/24 PN Wave January
424Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.76 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
425Campbell Patterson 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:13.79 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
426Riley Bui 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
427Elizabeth Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.87 1/27/24 Winter Open
428Ellie Gladow 15 Salem Swim Club 1:13.88 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
429Davida Long 15 Unattached 1:13.88 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
430Jamie Harris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.89 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
431Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:13.90 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
432Reyna Zimmerman 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
433Maddy Davenport 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:13.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
434Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:14.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
435Danika Asgeirsson 16 Unattached 1:14.03 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
436Bailie O'Byrne 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:14.06 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
437Ashley Husmoe 16 Bremerton YMCA 1:14.08 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
438Maddy Lohse 16 Unattached 1:14.08 11/10/23 MN MSHSL Sectio
439Rylan Holcomb 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.10 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
440Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:14.13 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
441Mckenna Wallace 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:14.18 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
442Sudharshini Surendran 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:14.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
443Piper Nesbitt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
444Jordyn Cummins 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.26 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
445Lilly Romero 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:14.29 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
446Mikhaila Leo 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:14.30 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
447Becca Coates 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
448Rebecca Jack 16 Unattached 1:14.38 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
449Kayla Lobb 15 Unattached 1:14.43 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
450Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:14.45 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
451Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.48 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
452Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:14.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
453Delaney Moyer 16 Unattached 1:14.52 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
454Lola Wilson 16 Unattached 1:14.54 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
455Lauren Yamashita 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:14.55 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
456Jellybean Hunter 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:14.57 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
457Rachel Stillman 15 Superior Aquatics 1:14.59 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
458Anja Mueller 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:14.59 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
459Nara Halvorsen 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:14.80 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
460Genavive Barnett 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:14.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
461Miles Massey 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:14.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
462Malaina Mirabueno 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.86 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
463Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:14.91 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
464Reese Hardisty 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:14.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
465Breana Sinipete 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.96 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
466Avari Harmon 15 Unattached 1:14.96 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
467Alli Hines 16 Unattached 1:14.96 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
468Annaliese Gisslen 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.97 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
469Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:15.00 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
470Natalie Ramirez 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:15.02 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
471Joelle Huskey 15 Unattached 1:15.03 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
472Nicole Beck 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.10 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
473Ireland Alford 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:15.12 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
474Jordan Wrigley 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:15.17 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
475Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:15.20 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
476Amy Lewis 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:15.21 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
477Eleanor Briggs 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.21 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
478Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.26 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
479Adelynd Hayes 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
480Jillian Guerra 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:15.51 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
481Lauren Ralphs 15 Unattached 1:15.52 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
482Aditi Kandiah 15 Wave Aquatics 1:15.53 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
483Ellie Schneider 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:15.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
484Morgan Hardy 15 Unattached 1:15.58 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
485Kylie Henderson 16 Unattached 1:15.61 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
486Sydney Fearn 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:15.68 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
487Paige Uffens 15 Superior Aquatics 1:15.69 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
488Scarlet Connelly 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:15.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
489Kate Hergert 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:15.75 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
490Lucciana Baarson 16 Great Falls Swim Team 1:15.81 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
491Evvi Geokezas 15 Unattached 1:15.87 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
492Claire Eells 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:15.88 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
493Audrey Deng 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:15.92 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
494Morgan May 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:15.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
495Sienna Arechiga 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:15.94 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
496Allie Mincemoyer 15 Unattached 1:15.96 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
497Emmalyn Taufer 15 Voltage Swim Team 1:15.97 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
498Kallie Moulton 15 Unattached 1:15.97 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
499Noelle Yau 16 Unattached 1:16.09 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
500Corina Bell 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:16.16 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
501Sophie Bailey-Ozier 15 Mjcc Stingrays 1:16.22 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
502Jenna Fryer 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.23 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
503Madison Bristow 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.23 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
504Sophie Jacobs 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:16.32 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
505Quincy Zimmerman 15 Unattached 1:16.37 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
506Kristyna Matyas 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:16.38 1/27/24 Winter Open
507Elsa Ethelbah 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.47 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
508Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:16.50 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
509Nadia Barry 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:16.51 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
510Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:16.56 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
511Elizabeth Mindra 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.58 12/17/23 Legacy December
512Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:16.60 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
513Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:16.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
514Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:16.62 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
515Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
516Molly Kok 15 Wave Aquatics 1:16.70 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
517Rebekah Campbell 16 Unattached 1:16.73 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
518Erika Emig 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:16.77 3/09/24 WL Construction
519Kayla Githens 16 Unattached 1:16.91 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
520Priyanka Costanzo 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.93 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
521Ella Houston 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:16.96 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
522Addy Gamradt 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.10 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
523Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.12 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
524Leah Sandoval 16 Unattached 1:17.18 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
525Ja'lan Abdullah 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:17.31 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
526Elsa Long 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.42 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
527Clara Nickel 16 Excel Swim Club 1:17.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
528Nimalka De Alwis 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:17.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
529Addy Demaray 16 Unattached 1:17.55 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
530Normandy Carter 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:17.62 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
531Aniyah Sealey 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.64 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
532Breanne Ng 15 Unattached 1:17.67 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
533Madeline Figueroa 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.70 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
534Isabelle Booth 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:17.77 1/27/24 Winter Open
535Katherine Nishimoto 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:17.77 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
536Alena Howard 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:17.87 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
537Christianne Delacruz 16 Unattached 1:17.95 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
538Audrey Newton 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:17.97 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
539Annie Taylor 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:17.98 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
540Alena Howard 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:18.17 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
541Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:18.18 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
542Rylee Morris 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:18.24 1/06/24 January Storm
543Cadell Mills 15 Unattached 1:18.32 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
544Dani Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:18.51 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
545Anvi Jadhav 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:18.54 2/04/24 PN IST February
546Skylar Moeller 16 Unattached 1:18.58 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
547Terra Converse 16 Unattached 1:18.61 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
548Kate Saltsman 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:18.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
549Claire Scofield 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:18.77 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
550Ameli Crawford 16 Boise Swim Club 1:18.78 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
551Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:18.82 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
552Nethaniah Gashaw 15 Wave Aquatics 1:18.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
553Lila Forbes 15 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:18.97 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
554Kassidy Gerono 16 Unattached 1:19.00 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
555Sam Feller 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:19.07 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
556karleah kubak 16 Bend Swim Club 1:19.27 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
557Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:19.34 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
558Annabelle Bentley 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:19.38 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
559Mackenna Cornie 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:19.47 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
560Audrie Roddy 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:19.49 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
561Jessica Farmer 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.54 2/04/24 PN IST February
562Sophia Self 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:19.55 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
563Bernice Liu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
564Iris Fox 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:19.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
565Alexa Storie 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:19.79 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
566Cecilia Bollin 15 South Coast Aquatic T 1:19.81 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
567Hadley Rice 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:20.01 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
568Emma Sowles 15 Superior Aquatics 1:20.13 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
569Catriona Bryce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.16 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
570Olivia Bishop 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:20.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
571Joanne Ragsdale 15 Billings YMCA 1:20.21 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
572Piper Velin 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.41 11/10/23 Adam England Me
573Sarah Merkley 15 Unattached 1:20.49 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
574Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 1:20.52 1/20/24 PN Wave January
575Sofia Rogacheva 15 Valley Aquatics 1:20.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
576Manda Reso 16 Unattached 1:20.70 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
577Aayona Pattanaik 15 Wave Aquatics 1:20.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
578Sarah Mathews 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:20.77 1/27/24 Winter Open
579Lucy Blanton 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:21.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
580Elise Bouchard 16 University Place Aqua 1:21.11 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
581Addison Smith 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:21.13 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
582Regina De Villasante 16 Unattached 1:21.29 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
583Isabella Gallardo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:21.36 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
584Kora Preston 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:21.40 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
585Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
586Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 1:22.03 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
587Marya Zahradnicek 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:22.04 4/06/24 SR April Pools
588Arina Kravsov 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.06 2/04/24 PN IST February
589Erya Qiao 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:22.13 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
590Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:22.17 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
591Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:22.23 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
592Marissa Smith 15 Unattached 1:22.23 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
593Maddie Yarbrough 16 Unattached 1:22.33 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
594Miranda Range 15 Wave Aquatics 1:22.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
595Zoe Landon 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:22.46 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
596Eden Shields 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:22.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
597Brynn Dauby 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.55 4/06/24 SR April Pools
598Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 1:22.64 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
599Olivia Roberts 15 Bend Swim Club 1:22.79 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
600Taryn Lucero 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:22.90 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
601Aishwarya Tiwari 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:23.03 1/06/24 January Storm
602Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:23.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
603Jonnie McAnlis 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:23.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
604Gabriella Dean 15 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:23.25 11/11/23 SCAT Open
605Lilly Gibbs 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:23.27 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
606Aria Mead 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:23.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
607Emily HE 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:23.62 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
608Mackenzie Bazua 15 Valley Aquatics 1:23.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
609Sierra Shaver 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:23.77 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
610Anna Corrigan 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:23.78 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
611Abbi Chally 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:23.86 1/20/24 BY January Wint
612Monti Haich 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:24.03 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
613Audrey Klovee-Smith 15 Unattached 1:24.23 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
614Maeve Green 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:24.46 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
615Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 1:24.54 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
616Natalie Kelly 15 Velocity Swimming 1:24.64 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
617Adeline Akagi 16 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:24.67 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
618Vera Lundy 15 Wave Aquatics 1:24.78 1/20/24 PN Wave January
619Michelle Farris 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:24.89 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
620Ania Dolata 15 Unattached 1:24.90 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
621Laura Tracy 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:25.31 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
622Katie Wallace 15 Unattached 1:25.44 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
623Kylie Yox 15 Unattached 1:25.60 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
624Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:25.86 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
625Paloma Shrall 15 Unattached 1:26.04 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
626Audrina Parsons 15 Excel Swim Club 1:26.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
627Lale Kutlu 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:26.57 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
628Felix Richards 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:26.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
629Reagan Balavender 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:26.87 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
630Misha Boychuk 15 Unattached 1:26.89 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
631Liliana Smith 16 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:26.93 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
632Zoe Ghormley 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:27.02 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
633Dakota Brown 15 Bend Swim Club 1:27.07 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
634Gabriella Grippo 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:27.24 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
635Erin Ridout 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:27.98 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
636Kennedy Carlson 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:28.13 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
637Brooke Bice 15 Unattached 1:28.24 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
638Kaydence Hart-Coffee 15 Unattached 1:28.34 10/27/23 SR District V &
639Rylee Racanelli 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:28.56 11/10/23 Adam England Me
640Arushi Keshwani 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:28.56 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
641Zamiwan Dahkum 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:28.59 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
642Phoebe Mitchell 15 Nampa Swim Team 1:29.05 4/06/24 SR April Pools
643Blaire Wagner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:29.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
644Izzy Kaufhold 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:29.19 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
645Ellingten Maclean 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:29.60 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
646Jaden Olson 16 Unattached 1:29.66 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
647Natalie Ravitsky 15 Unattached 1:29.95 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
648Hailey LaCelle 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:30.46 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
649Nelly Stellmon 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:30.50 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
650Savannah Shaner 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:30.63 4/06/24 SR April Pools
651Serena Mock 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:30.92 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
652Daphne Pakinas 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:31.25 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
653Lilah Miller 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:31.77 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
654Rebeccah Fagolur 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:32.52 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
655Kenedee Parsons 15 Unattached 1:33.20 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
656Megan Simpson 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.30 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
657Grace Nussbaum 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:33.45 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
658Gracie Sander 15 Superior Aquatics 1:34.20 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
659Addie Murray 16 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:35.24 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
660Emily Whimple 16 Unattached 1:36.33 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
661Maya Dickerson 16 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:36.53 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
662Issabelle Baer 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:38.85 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
663Alexandra McCollum 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:43.08 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
664Annalice Foster 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:43.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
665Shay Morin 16 Lake Monsters 1:44.06 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
666Anna Olson 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:44.59 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
667Cali Howald 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:48.88 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
668Evelyn Faulhaber 15 Bozeman Brookies 1:54.18 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
669Taylor Grimes-Swart 15 Unattached 2:01.02 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application