Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 53.05 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2AnneMarie Vlaic 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
3Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.88 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
4SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 54.03 12/14/23 PN Washington S
5Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 54.13 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
6Emma Bronson 15 Unattached 55.47 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
7Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 55.50 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
8Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
9Heather White 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.53 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
10Isabel Peng 16 Unattached 55.66 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
11Aziza Meyer 16 Unattached 55.76 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
12Caroline Cancelmo 16 Seattle Metropolitan 55.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
13Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
14Kathy Nie 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 56.06 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
15Sophie Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
16Fran Hunt 16 Boise Swim Club 56.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
17Sutton Forbis 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
18Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 57.08 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Angelina Yu 16 Pro Swimming 57.09 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
20Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.10 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
21Willow Messner 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 57.18 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
22Georgia Hatzenbeller 16 Unattached 57.23 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
23Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
24Sara Kriegh 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 57.52 12/14/23 PN Washington S
25Haley Borja 16 Bremerton YMCA 57.79 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
26Malia McKeen 15 Unattached 57.91 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
27Rowan Schmidt 16 Unattached 58.08 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
28Becca Koza 16 La Grande Swim Club 58.11 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
29Maisey Jarrett 15 Unattached 58.21 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
30Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 58.32 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
31Elissa Anderson 15 Unattached 58.33 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
32Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 58.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
33CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
34Ruth Magnotti 16 Issaquah Swim Team 58.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
35Cecilia Howard 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
36Chloe Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.71 12/14/23 PN Washington S
37Jeanette Zhao 15 Unattached 58.77 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
38Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
39Elayne Chen 16 King Aquatic Club 58.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
40Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.94 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
41Quincy Taliaferro 15 Unattached 58.95 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
42Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 59.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
43Stela Sufuentes 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.08 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
44Ellie Wang 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Alyssa Siripatrapa 16 Legacy Aquatics 59.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Ella Klies 15 Unattached 59.39 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
47Sammy Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
48Lyla Finocchio 15 Cascade Swim Club 59.52 12/14/23 PN Washington S
49Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 59.59 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
50Juliana Kampf 16 Issaquah Swim Team 59.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
51Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
52Julia Shang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
53Kunzang Sharchitsang 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 59.62 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
54Parker Bach 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 59.65 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
55Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 59.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
56Elizabeth Urban 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 59.79 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
57Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
58Brigid Dinnen 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 59.85 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
59Kate Anderson 15 Unattached 59.85 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
60Zoe Chen 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
61Cookie Hooper 15 Seattle Metropolitan 59.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
62Bethany Lalley 16 Unattached 59.91 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
63May Guidoux 16 Unattached 1:00.00 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
64Jenna Naroski 15 Unattached 1:00.15 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
65Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 1:00.16 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
66Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.17 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
67Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
68Madeleine McGaughy 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:00.45 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
69Alexis Bernardo 16 University Place Aqua 1:00.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
70Alexandra Levesh 15 Unattached 1:00.57 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
71Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 1:00.65 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
72Simone Bennett 16 Unattached 1:00.76 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
73Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:00.77 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
74Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
75Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.78 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
76Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 1:00.83 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
77Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
78Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:00.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:01.00 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
80Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:01.05 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
81Helena Huettemeyer 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.12 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
82Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.17 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
83Britta Ohnback 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
84Sadie Schaffer 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:01.18 4/06/24 SR April Pools
85Brooke Lopes 16 Unattached 1:01.20 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
86Adalynn Ascher 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:01.34 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
87Allison Wright 16 Unattached 1:01.37 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
88Megan Wang 16 Unattached 1:01.40 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
89Elly Lewis 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:01.41 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
90Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:01.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
92Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
93Shosho McLain 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:01.61 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
94Kelly Early 16 Unattached 1:01.61 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
95Abigail Balsmeier 15 Unattached 1:01.64 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
96Iris Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.77 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
97Chloe Dandeneau 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.79 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
98Devon Reeves 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:01.80 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
99Janey Ryu 16 South Snohomish Co. D 1:01.87 12/14/23 PN Washington S
100Izzy Rider 15 Valley Aquatics 1:01.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Aila Howson 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
102Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.90 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
103Hailey Ferrell 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.90 11/18/23 PN November AGI
104Charlotte Macario 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.94 12/14/23 PN Washington S
105Anya Atkinson 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:01.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 1:01.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
107Maya Geddes 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:01.99 12/14/23 PN Washington S
108Delana Irani 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.05 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
109Ryleigh Bamer 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:02.11 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
110Nicole Gertseva 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:02.12 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
111Jocelyn Montgomery 15 Unattached 1:02.12 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
112Anouk Balog 16 Unattached 1:02.13 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
113Amelia Han 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.18 12/14/23 PN Washington S
114Harper Canessa 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:02.21 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
115Elizabeth Nguyen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
116Quinn Taylor 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:02.26 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
117Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
118Alyson Chew 16 Unattached 1:02.53 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
119Olive Shatting 15 Bend Swim Club 1:02.56 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
120Keelie Sullivan 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.57 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
121Sydney Villarete 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:02.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
122Allie Bai 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
123Megan Huang 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:02.73 12/14/23 PN Washington S
124Thien-mai Nguyen 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:02.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
125Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 1:02.80 12/14/23 PN Washington S
126Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
127Ayah Atay 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:02.89 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
128Claire Lin 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
129Sophia Huang 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.04 12/14/23 PN Washington S
130Tanna Johnson 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.04 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
131Stacia Campbell 15 Unattached 1:03.11 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
132Grace McGowan 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.14 12/14/23 PN Washington S
133Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.14 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
134Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:03.15 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
135Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:03.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
136Grace Benedict 15 Valley Aquatics 1:03.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
137Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 1:03.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
138Emily Hensiek 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:03.38 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
139Sofia Wyzga 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
140Genova Michaelson 15 Unattached 1:03.46 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
141Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:03.47 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
142Leah Bernard 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:03.48 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
143Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 1:03.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
144Eloise Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:03.63 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
145Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:03.66 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
146Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:03.68 10/21/23 Harvest Open
147Gabby Lopez 15 University Place Aqua 1:03.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
148Kimi Li 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:03.72 1/20/24 BY January Wint
149Heidi Winkler 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:03.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
150Megan Song 16 Unattached 1:03.77 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
151Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.77 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
152Tessa Aberle 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:03.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
153Eva Ringger 16 Superior Aquatics 1:03.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
154Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:03.78 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
155Macey Holloway 16 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:03.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
156Natalie Nguyen 15 Unattached 1:03.82 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
157Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.84 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
158Ella Kingsland 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:03.85 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
159Lila McGeachy 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:03.91 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
160Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.94 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
161Zoe Halffman 15 Excel Swim Club 1:03.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
162Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
163Rebecca Yamada 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:03.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
164Iris Feng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.02 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
165Aubrey Sanchez 15 Unattached 1:04.06 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
166Lindsay Sutton 16 Unattached 1:04.08 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
167Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.08 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
168Rebekah Williams 15 Bend Swim Club 1:04.20 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
169Gentry Hagedorn 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:04.21 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
170Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:04.25 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
171Mayuko Tobaru 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.31 12/14/23 PN Washington S
172Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 1:04.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
173Avertl Pena 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.44 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
174Emma Ewers 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
175Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:04.49 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
176Maddy Lohse 16 Valley Aquatics 1:04.51 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
177Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
178Olivia Kim 16 Unattached 1:04.87 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
179Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:04.88 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
180Tatumn Detjen 15 Unattached 1:04.90 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
181Trinity Pohjola 16 Unattached 1:04.91 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
182Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
183Mira Pawar 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
184Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.97 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
185Caroline Bryant 16 Wave Aquatics 1:05.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
186Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 1:05.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
187Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:05.10 12/14/23 PN Washington S
188Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.13 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
189Bekah McFarland 16 Unattached 1:05.17 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
190Samyukta Kaushik 16 Unattached 1:05.18 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
191Julia Larsen 16 Pro Swimming 1:05.20 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
192Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:05.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
193Hazel Irvine 15 Unattached 1:05.26 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
194Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
195Teague Monahan 16 Velocity Swimming 1:05.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
196Yeha Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.31 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
197Noli Hall 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.42 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
198Linnea Hendrickson 15 Valley Aquatics 1:05.43 12/14/23 PN Washington S
199Julia Lorenzo 16 Unattached 1:05.48 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
200Nara Halvorsen 15 Unattached 1:05.53 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
201Jellybean Hunter 16 Unattached 1:05.61 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
202Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
203Grace Schlapp 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.65 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
204Zoe Macaweera 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
205Erika George 16 Unattached 1:05.68 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
206Hallie Walker 15 Unattached 1:05.69 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
207Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
208Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:05.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
209Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
210Maddie Norris 15 Unattached 1:05.80 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
211Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.82 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
212Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:05.95 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
213Taylor Young 16 Unattached 1:06.02 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
214Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.06 1/27/24 Winter Open
215Emmersyn Haley 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.15 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
216Olivia Judah 16 Boise Swim Club 1:06.19 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
217Madison Bauman 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:06.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
218Mallory Colvin 15 Unattached 1:06.21 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
219Eleanor Briggs 16 Unattached 1:06.21 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
220Mahealani Grimes 15 Unattached 1:06.28 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
221Payton Brookfield 16 Unattached 1:06.29 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
222Olivia Huber 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:06.31 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
223Devon Gordon 16 Wave Aquatics 1:06.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
224Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:06.41 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
225Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:06.45 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
226Keira Losee 15 Unattached 1:06.46 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
227Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.47 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
228Jasmyn Coviello 16 Bremerton YMCA 1:06.55 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
229Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
230Emily Pereira 16 Unattached 1:06.58 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
231Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:06.60 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
232Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.70 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
233Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
234Bree Yamashita 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.83 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
235Taryn Han 16 Unattached 1:06.94 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
236Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.00 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
237Karlen Stuart 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:07.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
238AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:07.16 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
239Mikayla Phan 15 Unattached 1:07.17 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
240Megan Traina 16 Wave Aquatics 1:07.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
241Sophie Kim 15 Unattached 1:07.32 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
242Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:07.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
243Breana Sinipete 16 Unattached 1:07.43 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
244Ava Robertson 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.44 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
245Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 1:07.51 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
246Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.51 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
247Laura McVickar 16 Unattached 1:07.51 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
248Milee Yanagida 15 Unattached 1:07.79 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
249Mia Abrigo 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:07.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
250Anjali Richards 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:07.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
251Chloe Pearlman 16 Unattached 1:07.94 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
252Greta Doroski 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.96 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
253Emma Betancourt 15 Unattached 1:08.01 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
254Delaney Hackett 15 Unattached 1:08.04 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
255Haley Weisheyer 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:08.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
256Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.11 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
257Tori Massey 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:08.12 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
258Bianca Bensen 16 Wave Aquatics 1:08.12 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
259Josie Pribyl 15 Unattached 1:08.33 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
260Audrey Hanson 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.39 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
261Kennedy Lunde 15 Boise Swim Club 1:08.45 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
262Jolie Takano 15 Unattached 1:08.50 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
263Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:08.53 11/10/23 Adam England Me
264Clara Farley 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.69 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
265Hanna Vornbrock 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:08.71 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
266Eleanor Smith 16 Valley Aquatics 1:08.73 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
267Ashley Husmoe 16 Bremerton YMCA 1:08.86 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
268Beatrice Wilkinson 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.96 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
269Grace Allison 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:08.99 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
270Addy Hendergart 15 Unattached 1:08.99 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
271Anna Bendiksen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.08 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
272Vivi Jones 15 Unattached 1:09.11 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
273Natalie Pena 15 Unattached 1:09.14 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
274Madeleine Nguyen 15 Unattached 1:09.17 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
275Brynn King 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:09.23 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
276Addi Fenstermaker 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:09.25 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
277Charlotte Macaulay 15 Bend Swim Club 1:09.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
278Keelin Shockley 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:09.35 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
279Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:09.43 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
280Paulina Hoff 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
281Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.49 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
282Claire Bernards 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:09.51 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
283Bailey Trahan 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:09.60 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
284Aditi Kandiah 16 Wave Aquatics 1:09.61 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
285Reina Montecchi 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:09.74 11/10/23 Adam England Me
286Claire Hanna 16 King Aquatic Club 1:09.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
287Isabelle Booth 16 Unattached 1:09.82 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
288Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:09.86 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
289Nina Ito Gross 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.04 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
290Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:10.12 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
291Romy Kinney 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:10.14 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
292Emily Larzalere 16 Unattached 1:10.40 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
293Aisha Mulder 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
294Bella Vasilescu 16 Wave Aquatics 1:10.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
295Olivia Thurmond 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:10.45 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
296Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 1:10.53 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
297Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.56 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
298Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 1:10.62 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
299Neha Phatak 16 Wave Aquatics 1:10.64 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
300Scarlet Connelly 16 Unattached 1:10.70 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
301Zoe MacDonald 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:10.76 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
302Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
303Sonja Kuiper 16 Unattached 1:10.87 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
304Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:10.88 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
305Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:10.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
306Olivia Marcum 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:10.96 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
307Kennedy Phelan 15 Unattached 1:10.97 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
308Addi Bowen 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:11.10 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
309Jane Hanson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:11.11 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
310Yuta Alvey 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:11.17 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
311Katherine Carlson 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:11.27 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
312Leah Ellerbee 15 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:11.35 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
313Nethaniah Gashaw 15 Wave Aquatics 1:11.41 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
314Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.43 1/27/24 Winter Open
315Mckennah Gentili 16 Unattached 1:11.47 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
316Becca Coates 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
317Mackenzie Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:11.56 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
318Natasha Leong 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:11.61 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
319Olivia Longridge 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:11.65 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
320Reese Hardisty 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
321Tavi McShane 15 Unattached 1:11.75 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
322Grace Helland 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
323Lucia Beeler 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:11.79 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
324Grace Li 15 Unattached 1:11.82 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
325Aine Sullivan 15 King Aquatic Club 1:11.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
326Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:11.85 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
327Mia Driggs 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:11.88 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
328Quetzal Carrillo 15 Boise Swim Club 1:11.95 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
329Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:11.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
330Jamie Harris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:12.02 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
331Poet DeBoom 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:12.06 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
332Madison Dalrymple 15 Unattached 1:12.18 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
333Ryan Eberle 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:12.20 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
334Defne Dingiloglu 16 Pro Swimming 1:12.22 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
335Kelsey Scott 16 Unattached 1:12.23 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
336Eden Parry 16 Unattached 1:12.28 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
337Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:12.33 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
338Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:12.37 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
339Addison Wallace 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:12.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
340Melia Nelson 16 Unattached 1:12.51 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
341Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.53 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
342Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:12.53 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
343Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:12.58 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
344Sankari KK 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
345Catherine Jacobs 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:12.63 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
346Rashmi Joshi 15 Unattached 1:12.63 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
347Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:12.69 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
348Ailianna Sandoval 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:12.85 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
349Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:12.86 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
350Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.92 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
351Katelyn Darrah 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:12.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
352Clara Bishop 15 Unattached 1:13.02 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
353Isabel Cheng 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:13.07 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
354Kathryn Duvall 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:13.08 1/27/24 Winter Open
355Abbi Chally 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:13.10 1/20/24 BY January Wint
356Marin Baker 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:13.11 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
357Bria Bodenman 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:13.20 1/27/24 Winter Open
358Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.20 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
359Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
360Lily Edmonds 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:13.23 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
361Greta Fero 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:13.29 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
362Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
363Riley Rundell 16 Unattached 1:13.39 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
364Ali Hemsley 15 Unattached 1:13.44 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
365Malaina Mirabueno 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:13.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
366Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.58 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
367Emily Wright 16 Unattached 1:13.62 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
368Syd Howard 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
369Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
370Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
371Reyna Zimmerman 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
372Alexis McDowell 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.90 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
373Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.92 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
374Jameson Thornburg 16 Unattached 1:13.92 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
375Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
376Goldie Bishop 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:13.94 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
377Emily Winkler 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.00 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
378Sarah Spini 16 Unattached 1:14.00 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
379Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Unattached 1:14.07 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
380Aurelia Ribellia 15 Velocity Swimming 1:14.09 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
381Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:14.10 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
382Bethany Allen 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
383Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:14.23 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
384Lucciana Baarson 16 Great Falls Swim Team 1:14.35 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
385Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:14.42 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
386Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:14.51 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
387Kate Hergert 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:14.51 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
388Grace Morgan 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:14.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
389Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.58 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
390Elyse Yung 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
391Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 1:14.77 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
392Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:14.78 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
393Irina Burac 16 Unattached 1:14.84 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
394Erika Emig 15 Unattached 1:14.88 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
395Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
396Emma Anderson 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:15.05 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
397Elizabeth Carroll 16 Unattached 1:15.05 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
398Sophia Schaefer 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:15.11 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
399Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:15.16 11/10/23 Adam England Me
400Sienna Arechiga 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:15.17 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
401Raina Jeter 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.17 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
402Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.21 1/20/24 BY January Wint
403Jennifer Li 16 Unattached 1:15.27 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
404Madeline Figueroa 15 Unattached 1:15.36 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
405Cookie Cook 15 Sun Valley 5B 1:15.43 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
406Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.50 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
407Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.54 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
408Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 1:15.61 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
409Vera Lundy 15 Unattached 1:15.66 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
410Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:15.68 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
411Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:15.70 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
412Alexis Abenroth 16 Unattached 1:15.72 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
413Roha Thomas 15 Unattached 1:15.72 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
414Ella Houston 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:16.05 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
415Rebekah Campbell 16 Unattached 1:16.20 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
416Zara Vera Dodge 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:16.25 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
417Ananiah Gashaw 15 Unattached 1:16.25 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
418Lauren Yamashita 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:16.26 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
419Addy Gamradt 16 Unattached 1:16.31 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
420Claire Eells 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:16.45 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
421Darah Thomson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 1:16.57 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
422Madeline Huffman 15 Bend Swim Club 1:16.61 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
423Julia Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.89 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
424Maya O'Neill 16 Unattached 1:17.08 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
425Ruby Warner 15 Unattached 1:17.08 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
426Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:17.10 1/06/24 January Storm
427Sophi Carr 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:17.22 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
428Priyanka Costanzo 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:17.38 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
429Terra Converse 16 Unattached 1:17.47 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
430Sasha Kellerman 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:17.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
431Audrey Newton 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:17.57 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
432Tenzin Yingsel 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.58 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
433Addy Dowdy 16 Caldwell Swim Club 1:17.62 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
434Iris Fox 15 Unattached 1:17.65 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
435Denise Hernandez 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.74 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
436Molly Kok 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:17.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
437Catherine Enriquez 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:17.85 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
438Marieka Campbell 16 Velocity Swimming 1:17.90 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
439Piper Weist 16 Metro Aquatics 1:18.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
440Galen Gruber 16 Unattached 1:18.36 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
441Liliana Smith 16 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:18.57 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
442Jada Healey 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:18.76 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
443Sara Cass 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.77 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
444Kate Miller 16 Unattached 1:18.83 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
445Erya Qiao 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.93 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
446Nadia Barry 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:19.23 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
447Kaitlyn Shim 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:19.26 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
448Ryan Garrels 15 Unattached 1:19.35 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
449Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:19.39 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
450Alena Howard 16 Unattached 1:19.62 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
451Elise Bouchard 16 University Place Aqua 1:19.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
452Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:19.78 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
453Helena Thomas 16 Unattached 1:19.87 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
454Kari Ness 16 Unattached 1:19.90 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
455Haedyn Hansen 16 Unattached 1:20.10 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
456Lilly Gibbs 15 Unattached 1:20.39 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
457Arina Kravsov 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.41 2/04/24 PN IST February
458Lilly Romero 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:20.56 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
459Joanne Ragsdale 15 Billings YMCA 1:20.74 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
460Sequoia Palmer 15 University Place Aqua 1:20.86 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
461Brynn Dauby 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:20.86 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
462Jenna Fryer 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.91 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
463Monti Haich 16 Unattached 1:20.99 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
464Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:21.03 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
465Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:21.17 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
466Chloe Kay-Sanders 15 Unattached 1:21.22 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
467Morgan Bean 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:21.23 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
468Grace Mann 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:21.25 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
469Quincy Boggs 15 Unattached 1:21.52 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
470Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:21.61 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
471Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:21.73 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
472Tanvi Bathe 15 Wave Aquatics 1:21.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
473Bailie O'Byrne 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:21.78 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
474Samantha Lindeman 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:21.97 12/17/23 Legacy December
475Ja'lan Abdullah 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:22.03 12/17/23 Legacy December
476Viva Berkey 16 Unattached 1:22.34 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
477Megan Simpson 15 Unattached 1:22.37 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
478Mackenzie Bazua 15 Valley Aquatics 1:22.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
479Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:22.72 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
480Rylee Morris 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:22.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
481Isabella Gallardo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:22.81 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
482Adeline Akagi 16 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:22.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
483Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:23.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
484Sadie Debusk 15 Unattached 1:23.22 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
485Sammi Shelton 16 Unattached 1:23.28 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
486karleah kubak 16 Bend Swim Club 1:23.31 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
487Pepper Ferrari 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.33 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
488Aniyah Sealey 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:23.56 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
489Audrey Deng 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:23.70 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
490Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:23.80 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
491Yuval Amitay 15 Pro Swimming 1:23.89 11/03/23 PN PRO November
492Anvi Jadhav 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:23.90 2/04/24 PN IST February
493Sam Feller 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:23.92 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
494Amelia Jackson 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:23.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
495Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 1:24.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
496Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:24.00 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
497Brylee Baumann 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:24.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
498Emma Sowles 15 Superior Aquatics 1:24.41 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
499MaKenna Torske 16 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:24.51 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
500Sydnee Campos 16 Unattached 1:24.51 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
501Sierra Shaver 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:24.85 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
502Serena Mock 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:25.05 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
503Romy Pfeffer 15 Emerald Aquatics 1:25.22 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
504Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 1:26.02 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
505Bethany Bleam 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:26.12 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
506Ava Cherry 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:26.30 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
507Annie Taylor 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:26.70 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
508Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:26.87 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
509Lindsay Dimitri 16 Unattached 1:26.91 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
510Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:26.97 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
511Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:27.19 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
512Emi Hughes 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:27.26 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
513Olivia Delacruz 15 Unattached 1:27.71 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
514Lila Forbes 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:27.78 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
515Grace Olson 15 Lake Monsters 1:28.65 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
516Ellie Shoemaker 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:29.00 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
517Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:29.67 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
518Katie McMullan 15 Unattached 1:29.93 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
519Kyla Royce 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:29.96 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
520Grace Nussbaum 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:30.38 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
521Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:31.24 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
522Ruth Retta 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:31.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
523Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:32.31 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
524Jo Garrick 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.30 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
525Lale Kutlu 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:33.71 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
526Nelly Stellmon 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:34.26 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
527Natalie Ravitsky 15 Unattached 1:34.70 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
528Kallie Moulton 15 Nampa Swim Team 1:34.75 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
529Dakota Brown 15 Bend Swim Club 1:35.35 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
530Sandra Wagner 16 Unattached 1:35.62 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
531Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:36.64 10/21/23 Harvest Open
532Annasophia McDaniel 15 Unattached 1:37.69 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
533Adelaide Wild 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:40.69 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
534Hannah Ashby 16 Unattached 1:41.05 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
535Lucy Blanton 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:41.18 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
536Daphne Pakinas 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:41.62 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
537Blaire Wagner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:43.02 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
538Anna Olson 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:47.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
539Annalice Foster 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:50.57 1/27/24 Winter Open
540Alexandra McCollum 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:53.67 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application