Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 22.84 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Sophia Sunwoo 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.85 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
3Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 23.36 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
4Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.38 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
5Heather White 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.48 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Haley Borja 16 Bremerton YMCA 23.50 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
7Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 23.54 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
8Hailey Weiler 16 Seattle Metropolitan 23.58 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
9Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
10SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 23.75 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
11Fran Hunt 16 Boise Swim Club 23.81 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
12Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
13Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 23.89 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
14Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.91 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
15Adalynn Ascher 16 Unattached 23.96 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
16Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 24.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
17AnneMarie Vlaic 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.05 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
18Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Sutton Forbis 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
20Sadye Derstadt 16 Seattle Metropolitan 24.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 24.19 12/14/23 PN Washington S
22Becca Koza 15 La Grande Swim Club 24.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
23Alexis Bernardo 16 Unattached 24.23 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
24Sadie Schaffer 16 Nampa Swim Team 24.27 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
25Lane Gooding 16 Unattached 24.32 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
26Sara Kriegh 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 24.36 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27Meg Dahlin 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.36 12/14/23 PN Washington S
28Devon Reeves 15 Unattached 24.37 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
29Maya Geddes 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 24.38 12/14/23 PN Washington S
30Caroline Cancelmo 16 Unattached 24.38 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
31Hope Enge 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.42 12/14/23 PN Washington S
32Livy Gibbons 16 Unattached 24.43 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
33Elayne Chen 16 King Aquatic Club 24.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
34Lauren Howe 16 Unattached 24.46 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
35Jeslyn Vuong 16 Unattached 24.47 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
36Adeline Bennett 16 Bend Swim Club 24.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
37Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 24.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Aziza Meyer 16 Bremerton YMCA 24.54 11/18/23 PN November AGI
39Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 24.56 12/14/23 PN Washington S
40Kathy Nie 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 24.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
41Daniel Buchholz 15 Unattached 24.60 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
42Sophie Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
43Madeleine McGaughy 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 24.64 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
44Elise Chamberland 16 Rogue Rapids 24.64 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45Tessa Aberle 15 Unattached 24.66 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
46Elissa Anderson 15 Unattached 24.69 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
47Malia McKeen 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 24.70 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
48Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 24.72 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
49Tanna Johnson 16 Legacy Aquatics 24.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
50Rowan Schmidt 16 Legacy Aquatics 24.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
51Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 24.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Harper Canessa 16 Unattached 24.78 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
53Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 24.79 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
54Isabel Peng 16 Seattle Metropolitan 24.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
55Shosho McLain 15 Bremerton YMCA 24.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
56Aureole Chang 15 Seattle Metropolitan 24.83 12/14/23 PN Washington S
57Keelin Shockley 15 Portland Aquatic Club 24.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
58Helena Huettemeyer 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.87 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
59Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.89 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
60Noli Hall 16 Seattle Metropolitan 24.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
61Eva Ringger 16 Superior Aquatics 24.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
62Angelina Yu 16 Unattached 24.94 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
63Keegan Near 16 Streamliner Aquatics 24.94 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
64Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 24.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
65Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 24.97 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
66Julia Larsen 16 Unattached 24.98 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
67Emily Hensiek 16 Unattached 24.98 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
68Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.00 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
69Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 25.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 25.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
71Abby Evans 15 Unattached 25.04 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
72Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 25.04 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
73Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.07 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
74Emma Bronson 15 Bend Swim Club 25.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
75Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 25.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
76Iris Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.08 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
77Caroline Bryant 16 Wave Aquatics 25.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Julia Lorenzo 16 Unattached 25.14 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
79Jami Lee 16 Unattached 25.15 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
80Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 25.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
81Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 25.17 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
82Parker Bach 16 Unattached 25.19 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
83Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 25.19 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
84Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 25.19 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
85Kamiah Leach 16 Unattached 25.20 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
86Georgia Hatzenbeller 16 Great Falls Swim Team 25.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
87Hailey Ferrell 15 Unattached 25.22 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
88Zoe Chen 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
89Cecilia Howard 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.28 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
90Chloe Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.31 12/14/23 PN Washington S
91Addi Fenstermaker 16 Unattached 25.34 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
92Jeanette Zhao 15 Seattle Metropolitan 25.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
93Yulia Farmer 15 Bremerton YMCA 25.36 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
94Willow Messner 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 25.37 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
95Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 25.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
96Stela Sufuentes 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.37 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
97Kayla Chapman 16 Unattached 25.37 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
98Kate Anderson 15 Unattached 25.39 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
99Chloe Dandeneau 16 Unattached 25.39 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
100Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 25.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
101Sofia Wyzga 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.41 12/14/23 PN Washington S
102Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
103Gabby Lopez 15 Unattached 25.45 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
104Kim Nguyen 16 Legacy Aquatics 25.45 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
105Alexandra Levesh 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 25.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Pema Anain 16 Unattached 25.47 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
107Nicole Gertseva 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 25.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
108Lyla Finocchio 16 Cascade Swim Club 25.48 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
109Ellie Wang 15 Unattached 25.48 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
110Zoe Halffman 15 Unattached 25.49 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
111Linnea Hendrickson 15 Unattached 25.50 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
112Molly Simms 15 Unattached 25.52 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
113Izzy Rider 15 Valley Aquatics 25.55 2/23/24 PN February Age
114Payton Tweit 15 Valley Aquatics 25.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
115Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 25.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
116Brooke Lopes 16 Seattle Metropolitan 25.59 12/14/23 PN Washington S
117Heidi Winkler 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 25.60 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
118Elizabeth Nguyen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 25.61 12/14/23 PN Washington S
119Karlen Stuart 15 Columbia River Swim T 25.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
120Camden Cotant 16 Unattached 25.62 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
121Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 25.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
122Kunzang Sharchitsang 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 25.64 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
123Lindsay Sutton 16 Unattached 25.65 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
124Julia Heaps 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 25.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
125Addison Farley 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.66 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
126Ava Day 16 Unattached 25.67 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
127Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 25.68 12/14/23 PN Washington S
128Anja Mejlaender 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Sylvia Strow 15 Unattached 25.71 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
130Kirsten Sautel 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 25.73 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
131Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.73 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
132Kathryn Duvall 16 Unattached 25.75 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
133Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 25.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
134Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 25.75 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
135Lucy Penna 16 Unattached 25.75 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
136Sophia Selivanova 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 25.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
137Clare Effgen 15 Cascade Swim Club 25.77 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
138Kirah Hallmann 15 Seattle Metropolitan 25.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
139Haley Weisheyer 15 Unattached 25.80 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
140Sophia Huang 16 Issaquah Swim Team 25.81 12/14/23 PN Washington S
141Kelly Early 16 Billings Aquatic Club 25.81 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
142Madison Bauman 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.82 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
143Brigid Dinnen 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 25.85 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
144Lee Gjertson 15 Tom Taylor Family YMC 25.86 1/27/24 WA State Champi
145Megan Huang 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 25.86 12/14/23 PN Washington S
146Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 25.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
147Reina Montecchi 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 25.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
148Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.89 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
149Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 25.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
150Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
151Anjali Richards 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
152Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.92 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
153Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
154Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 25.95 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
155Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.98 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
156Hayley Winkles 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
157Olivia Marcum 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 26.00 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
158Charlize Kramer 16 McMinnville Swim Club 26.00 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
159Elly Lewis 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 26.00 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
160Amy Carlson 15 Unattached 26.00 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
161Olive Shatting 15 Unattached 26.01 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
162Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.01 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
163Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 26.01 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
164Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.02 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
165Abigail Parish 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
166Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.04 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
167Iris Cho 16 Unattached 26.04 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
168Reese Hardisty 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.06 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
169Ayah Atay 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.06 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
170Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 26.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
171Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 26.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
172Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
173Ja'lan Abdullah 15 Unattached 26.10 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
174Teague Monahan 16 Velocity Swimming 26.11 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
175Eloise Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 26.12 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
176Janey Ryu 16 South Snohomish Co. D 26.14 12/14/23 PN Washington S
177Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 26.14 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
178Leah Bernard 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 26.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
179Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 26.17 10/21/23 Harvest Open
180Jasmine Hill 16 Unattached 26.19 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
181CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
182Stacia Campbell 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.20 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
183Kennedy Lunde 15 Boise Swim Club 26.20 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
184Syd Howard 16 Unattached 26.22 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
185Gentry Hagedorn 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 26.25 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
186Grace Schlapp 15 Unattached 26.25 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
187Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 26.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
188Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
189Maddy Lohse 16 Valley Aquatics 26.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
190Quinn Taylor 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.28 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
191Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 26.28 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
192Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 26.29 12/14/23 PN Washington S
193Anya Atkinson 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
194Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 26.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
195Megan Traina 16 Unattached 26.32 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
196Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.34 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
197Ryleigh Bamer 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 26.35 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
198Mia Driggs 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 26.35 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
199Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.35 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
200Sammy Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.35 11/18/23 PN November AGI
201Kimi Li 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 26.36 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
202Lauren Ledesma 15 Unattached 26.36 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
203Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 26.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
204Ella Klies 15 Billings Aquatic Club 26.38 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
205Lila McGeachy 16 Unattached 26.39 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
206Ashley Husmoe 16 Bremerton YMCA 26.39 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
207Sahara Lewis 16 Unattached 26.39 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
208Anja Mueller 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 26.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
209Alexis Esser 16 Unattached 26.40 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
210Ruth Magnotti 15 Issaquah Swim Team 26.41 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
211Georgia Gram 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.41 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
212Mckenna Wallace 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.43 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
213Juliana Kampf 16 Issaquah Swim Team 26.44 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
214Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.45 1/06/24 SR January Stor
215Aisha Mulder 15 Issaquah Swim Team 26.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
216Alyson Chew 16 Unattached 26.48 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
217Macey Holloway 16 Ellensburg Area Swim 26.49 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
218Louisa Lungershausen 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.50 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
219Paige Roberts 15 Unattached 26.51 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
220Viv Jahn 15 King Aquatic Club 26.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
221Maisey Jarrett 16 Seattle Metropolitan 26.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
222Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.53 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
223Charlotte Macario 16 Issaquah Swim Team 26.53 12/14/23 PN Washington S
224Taylor Loveland 15 Unattached 26.53 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
225Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.54 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
226Jenna Naroski 15 Issaquah Swim Team 26.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
227Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 26.55 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
228Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.55 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
229Erin Griffith 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.56 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
230Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.56 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
231Amy Lewis 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 26.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
232Cam McDaniel 15 Unattached 26.57 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
233Ainsley Kuhne 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
234Sway Longshore 15 Unattached 26.59 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
235Ellie Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 26.60 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
236Vivian Sherman 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 26.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
237Megan Wang 16 StingRay Swim Team 26.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
238Madi Timmons 15 Great Falls Swim Team 26.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
239Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.64 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
240Thien-mai Nguyen 15 Unattached 26.64 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
241Grace Mann 15 Unattached 26.65 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
242Alyssa Siripatrapa 16 Legacy Aquatics 26.66 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
243Olivia Huber 16 StingRay Swim Team 26.69 12/14/23 PN Washington S
244Jolie Takano 15 Unattached 26.69 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
245Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 26.71 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
246Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 26.72 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
247Erika George 16 Rogue Rapids 26.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
248Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 26.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
249Mikhaila Leo 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 26.75 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
250Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 26.77 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
251Katherine Lombard 16 Unattached 26.78 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
252Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
253Mira Pawar 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
254Bria Bodenman 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 26.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
255Keelie Sullivan 16 StingRay Swim Team 26.81 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
256Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 26.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
257Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
258Sydney Little 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 26.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
259Andrea Portal 16 McMinnville Swim Club 26.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
260Riley Luna 15 Unattached 26.87 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
261Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 26.87 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
262Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.88 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
263Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
264Kassie Smasne 16 StingRay Swim Team 26.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
265Lexi Franks 16 Emerald Aquatics 26.90 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
266Hailey Larsen 16 Nampa Swim Team 26.91 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
267Indira Alford 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
268Lucciana Baarson 16 Great Falls Swim Team 26.93 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
269Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.93 12/14/23 PN Washington S
270Sydney Fearn 15 Columbia River Swim T 26.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
271Bianca Bensen 16 Wave Aquatics 26.96 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
272Mahealani Grimes 15 Voltage Swim Team 26.97 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
273Audrey Birkland 15 Unattached 26.97 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
274Simone Bennett 16 Cascade Swim Club 26.98 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
275Cookie Hooper 15 Seattle Metropolitan 26.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
276Jocelyn Montgomery 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.01 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
277AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
278Stella Smith 15 Unattached 27.01 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
279Britta Ohnback 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
280Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 27.02 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
281Rebekah Williams 15 Bend Swim Club 27.02 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
282Audrey Crossgrove 16 Unattached 27.02 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
283Olivia Kim 16 Unattached 27.04 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
284Samantha Lindeman 15 Unattached 27.04 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
285Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 27.05 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
286Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.05 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
287Aida Park 16 Unattached 27.05 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
288Lova Holmgren 15 Seattle Metropolitan 27.05 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
289Mia Abrigo 15 West Coast Aquatics 27.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
290Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 27.06 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
291Angela Ng 16 King Aquatic Club 27.08 12/14/23 PN Washington S
292Lucy Webster 15 King Aquatic Club 27.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
293Grace McGowan 15 Cascade Swim Club 27.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
294Bethany Bleam 15 Unattached 27.13 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
295Teaghan Vaira 15 Billings YMCA 27.18 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
296Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 27.19 1/06/24 January Storm
297Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 27.20 12/14/23 PN Washington S
298Payton Brookfield 16 Unattached 27.20 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
299Mikayla Phan 15 Issaquah Swim Team 27.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
300Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 27.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
301Iris Feng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.21 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
302Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 27.22 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
303Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.22 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
304Greta Doroski 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.22 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
305Dasha Dournova 15 Pro Swimming 27.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
306Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.23 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
307Olivia Judah 15 Boise Swim Club 27.23 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
308Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 27.24 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
309Anouk Balog 16 Wave Aquatics 27.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
310Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 27.24 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
311Charlotte Macaulay 15 Bend Swim Club 27.25 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
312Sydney Villarete 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 27.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
313Rylan Holcomb 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.28 4/06/24 SR April Pools
314Quetzal Carrillo 16 Boise Swim Club 27.28 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
315Tori Massey 16 Unattached 27.29 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
316Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.31 2/03/24 OR HEAT Senior
317Aila Howson 16 Cascade Swim Club 27.31 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
318Sankari KK 15 StingRay Swim Team 27.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
319Ameli Crawford 16 Unattached 27.33 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
320Lucia Beeler 15 Portland Aquatic Club 27.34 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
321Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.34 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
322Miles Massey 16 Portland Aquatic Club 27.35 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
323Nara Halvorsen 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 27.35 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
324Bella Tognoni 15 Sun Valley 5B 27.35 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
325Suki Bringman 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 27.36 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
326Trinity Nguyen 16 StingRay Swim Team 27.36 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
327Olivia Thurmond 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 27.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
328Brynn King 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.37 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
329Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 27.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
330Ryan Eberle 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 27.38 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
331Keiser Birch 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.38 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
332Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 27.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
333Jasmyn Coviello 16 Bremerton YMCA 27.39 12/14/23 PN Washington S
334Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.39 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
335Madeline Van Hooser 16 Seattle Metropolitan 27.39 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
336Irelyn Weaver 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 27.40 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
337Elizabeth Urban 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 27.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
338Lillian Hughes 16 Unattached 27.42 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
339Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
340Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 27.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
341Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
342Emmersyn Haley 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 27.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
343Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.45 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
344Aurelia Ribellia 15 Velocity Swimming 27.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
345Grace Chun 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 27.46 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
346Suzka Martin 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
347Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 27.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
348Ailianna Sandoval 15 Bremerton YMCA 27.50 1/27/24 WA State Champi
349Grace Woldtvedt 16 Great Falls Swim Team 27.50 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
350Charlie Smith 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.50 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
351Tatumn Detjen 15 South Snohomish Co. D 27.51 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
352Olivia Longridge 15 Unattached 27.52 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
353Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 27.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
354Bailey Trahan 15 Columbia River Swim T 27.54 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
355Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 27.54 11/18/23 PN November AGI
356Grace Wellington 15 Unattached 27.55 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
357Bree Yamashita 16 Issaquah Swim Team 27.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
358Grace Helland 15 Seattle Metropolitan 27.56 12/14/23 PN Washington S
359Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.57 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
360Peyton Acord 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
361Chloe Moreau 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
362Goldie Bishop 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
363Kate Henkel 16 Unattached 27.58 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
364Ava Cherry 16 Unattached 27.59 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
365Maddie Remmers 15 Unattached 27.61 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
366Sophie Helleberg 15 Unattached 27.61 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
367Maile Sandberg 15 Unattached 27.62 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
368Grace Benedict 15 Valley Aquatics 27.62 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
369Marieka Campbell 16 Velocity Swimming 27.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
370Yeha Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.65 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
371Adrienne Hasiak 15 Billings Aquatic Club 27.65 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
372Ava Good 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 27.68 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
373Peyton Atkins 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.68 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
374Joanne Lin 16 Columbia River Swim T 27.71 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
375Zoe Phed 16 Unattached 27.71 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
376Violet Magnuson 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 27.73 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
377Sydney Bates 15 Cascade Swim Club 27.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
378Keira Losee 15 Unattached 27.75 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
379Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 27.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
380Mayuko Tobaru 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.77 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
381Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.77 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
382Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 27.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
383Allie Bai 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
384Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 27.81 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
385Ava Robertson 15 Issaquah Swim Team 27.82 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
386Ameiya Isaac 16 Unattached 27.83 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
387Lilly Romero 16 Nampa Swim Team 27.84 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
388Malaina Mirabueno 16 Cascade Swim Club 27.85 11/18/23 PN November AGI
389Hazel Irvine 15 Bozeman Brookies 27.85 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
390Raina Jeter 15 Issaquah Swim Team 27.87 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
391Elyse Yung 15 Issaquah Swim Team 27.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
392Ayla Vodak 15 Bend Swim Club 27.88 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
393Annika Holland 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
394Annaliese Gisslen 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
395Ellie Gladow 15 Unattached 27.90 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
396Ailie Peter 16 Unattached 27.90 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
397Samyukta Kaushik 16 Unattached 27.93 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
398Eve Legge 16 Unattached 27.93 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
399Sophia Schaefer 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.94 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
400Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.94 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
401Rebecca Yamada 16 Columbia River Swim T 27.98 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
402Anneliese Pan 15 StingRay Swim Team 27.98 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
403Priyanka Costanzo 16 Unattached 27.99 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
404Megan Song 15 West Coast Aquatics 28.00 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
405Lauren Reeves 16 Unattached 28.00 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
406Claire Bernards 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 28.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
407Kyleen Martin 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 28.01 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
408Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 28.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
409Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.03 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
410Frankie Crichton 15 Boise Swim Club 28.03 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
411Ella Kingsland 15 Great Falls Swim Team 28.04 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
412Kaitlyn Tsiu 16 Unattached 28.04 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
413Siena Biallas 15 Unattached 28.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
414Eleanor Briggs 16 Unattached 28.05 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
415Emma Hurguy 16 Unattached 28.08 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
416Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Unattached 28.09 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
417Dani Lambert 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.09 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
418Campbell Brewster 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.09 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
419Hanna Vornbrock 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 28.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
420Rylee Morris 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 28.10 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
421Penelope Hepkin 15 Wave Aquatics 28.11 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
422Mallory Colvin 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 28.11 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
423Aditi Kandiah 15 Wave Aquatics 28.13 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
424Kait Prigge 16 Unattached 28.16 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
425Addison Edwards 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 28.16 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
426Mackenzie Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 28.16 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
427Delaney Lynch 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 28.17 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
428Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
429Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.19 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
430Tanvi Bathe 15 Wave Aquatics 28.22 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
431Avertl Pena 15 Legacy Aquatics 28.23 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
432Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.24 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
433Amelia Walsh 15 Elko Swim Team 28.26 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
434Anneliese Brannfors 16 Unattached 28.26 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
435Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 28.27 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
436Jameson Thornburg 16 Unattached 28.27 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
437Addi Bowen 15 Unattached 28.30 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
438Emma Ewers 16 Cascade Swim Club 28.31 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
439Alexis Smith 15 Unattached 28.32 10/27/23 SR District V &
440Natalie Bennett 15 Unattached 28.33 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
441Nina Ito Gross 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.34 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
442Sophi Carr 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 28.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
443Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
444Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 28.37 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
445Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 28.37 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
446Hanne Graham Lawver 16 Valley Aquatics 28.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
447Alli Claridge 15 Unattached 28.40 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
448Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 28.41 10/21/23 Harvest Open
449Candace Ngan 16 Legacy Aquatics 28.41 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
450Leah Ellerbee 15 Unattached 28.41 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
451Olivia Bishop 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 28.43 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
452Emily Parker 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.45 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
453Elsa Ethelbah 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
454Brianna Pan 16 StingRay Swim Team 28.46 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
455Audrey Hanson 15 StingRay Swim Team 28.47 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
456Tia Chakrapani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.47 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
457Anna Shuler 15 Unattached 28.47 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
458Lorena McCarty 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.48 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
459Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 28.48 1/27/24 Winter Open
460Claire Eells 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 28.48 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
461Clara Farley 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.48 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
462Kylie Blodgett 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 28.52 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
463Abby Wu 15 Cougar Aquatics 28.52 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
464Penelope Guist 15 Cascade Swim Club 28.58 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
465Maddy Davenport 16 McMinnville Swim Club 28.59 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
466Zara Vera Dodge 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 28.60 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
467MaKenna Torske 16 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 28.63 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
468Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.63 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
469Zoe MacDonald 15 West Coast Aquatics 28.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
470Sam Feller 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 28.66 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
471Juliette Holt 15 Excel Swim Club 28.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
472Molly Kok 15 Wave Aquatics 28.70 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
473Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 28.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
474Katherine Nishimoto 15 Unattached 28.71 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
475Alexis McDowell 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.72 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
476Devon Gordon 16 Wave Aquatics 28.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
477Tavi McShane 15 Nampa Swim Team 28.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
478October Sieling 16 StingRay Swim Team 28.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
479Elena Li 16 Unattached 28.80 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
480Greta Fero 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 28.82 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
481Kate Hergert 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.83 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
482Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 28.84 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
483Sadie Ward 16 Cascade Swim Club 28.84 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
484Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
485Breana Sinipete 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.84 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
486Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 28.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
487Sudharshini Surendran 15 Unattached 28.89 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
488Lindsay Catli 16 West Coast Aquatics 28.90 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
489Elsa Long 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
490Aubrey Davis 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 28.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
491Bella Vasilescu 16 Wave Aquatics 28.95 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
492Sophie Stonehocker 15 Unattached 28.95 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
493Emily Pereira 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 28.97 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
494Emmalyn Taufer 15 Voltage Swim Team 28.99 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
495Sasha Kellerman 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 29.00 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
496Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 29.01 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
497Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 29.01 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
498Anna Bendiksen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 29.01 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
499Lauren Yamashita 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 29.02 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
500Lizzy Shaw 15 Unattached 29.03 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
501Maggie Norberg 16 Cascade Swim Club 29.06 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
502Sanna Mondrut 16 Valley Aquatics 29.06 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
503Orianna Buczko 15 Lebanon Community Swi 29.07 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
504Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 29.07 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
505Morgan May 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 29.07 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
506Signe Olsen 15 Legacy Aquatics 29.09 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
507Aubrey Sanchez 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 29.10 1/27/24 Winter Open
508Sabrina Noce 16 Legacy Aquatics 29.10 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
509Sara Cass 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.11 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
510Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.12 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
511Marya Zahradnicek 16 Nampa Swim Team 29.13 4/06/24 SR April Pools
512Clara Bishop 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 29.14 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
513Kellee Muffett 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 29.15 1/27/24 Winter Open
514Cookie Cook 15 Sun Valley 5B 29.15 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
515Grace Allison 15 South Snohomish Co. D 29.16 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
516Taylor Young 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 29.19 11/10/23 Adam England Me
517Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.19 1/06/24 January Storm
518Darah Thomson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 29.19 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
519Lauren Stephens 16 Unattached 29.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
520Sadie Smith 16 Voltage Swim Team 29.22 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
521Zoe Landon 15 StingRay Swim Team 29.22 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
522Reyna Zimmerman 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.22 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
523Caitlin Roberts 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 29.23 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
524Aine Sullivan 15 King Aquatic Club 29.25 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
525Riley Bui 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
526Karis Malinosky 16 Legacy Aquatics 29.25 12/17/23 Legacy December
527Natalie Ramirez 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 29.25 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
528Claire Knight 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 29.26 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
529Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 29.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
530Jada Healey 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 29.27 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
531Becca Coates 16 Cascade Swim Club 29.28 12/14/23 PN Washington S
532Eden Shields 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
533Josie Pribyl 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 29.29 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
534Elle Reid 16 Unattached 29.30 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
535Nina Anderson 15 Cascade Swim Club 29.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
536Grace Combs 15 Unattached 29.32 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
537Emily Winkler 15 Legacy Aquatics 29.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
538Madison Dalrymple 15 Magic Valley Marlins 29.34 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
539Jillian Guerra 16 West Coast Aquatics 29.35 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
540Emi Hughes 15 Bremerton YMCA 29.35 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
541Ireland Alford 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 29.35 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
542Milee Yanagida 15 Unattached 29.37 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
543Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.38 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
544Kendall Vance 15 Unattached 29.38 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
545Tenzin Yingsel 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.42 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
546Tess Kicska 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.43 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
547Ella Houston 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 29.44 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
548Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 29.44 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
549Avari Harmon 15 Unattached 29.45 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
550Abby Gong 15 Wave Aquatics 29.48 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
551Olivia Wiley 15 StingRay Swim Team 29.48 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
552Jellybean Hunter 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 29.52 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
553Bernice Liu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 29.53 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
554Alena Howard 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 29.53 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
555Grace Morgan 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 29.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
556Annie Morrison Garcia 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 29.55 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
557Bree Brooks 16 Unattached 29.55 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
558Bethany Allen 16 Issaquah Swim Team 29.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
559Ellie Mayhew 15 Portland Aquatic Club 29.57 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
560Bel Jetten 15 StingRay Swim Team 29.59 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
561Davida Long 15 Unattached 29.59 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
562Sarah Zastoupil 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 29.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
563Kaitlyn Shim 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 29.62 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
564Irina Burac 16 Unattached 29.62 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
565Ellie Schneider 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.64 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
566Morgan Hardy 15 Bozeman Brookies 29.64 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
567Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 29.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
568Madeline Huffman 15 Bend Swim Club 29.65 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
569Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
570Katelyn Darrah 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 29.67 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
571Emma Sowles 15 Superior Aquatics 29.68 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
572Hallie Higgins 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 29.70 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
573Erika Emig 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 29.71 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
574Roha Thomas 15 Unattached 29.71 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
575Jill Sexton 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 29.72 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
576Kate Miller 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 29.72 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
577Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.75 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
578Margaret Faulhaber 15 Bozeman Brookies 29.78 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
579Aya Byrne 15 Unattached 29.78 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
580Lily Edmonds 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
581Abby Schroder 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.81 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
582Kayla Lambiotte 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 29.82 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
583Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 29.82 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
584Campbell Patterson 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 29.83 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
585Annika Harris 16 Unattached 29.85 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
586Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 29.87 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
587Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 29.88 11/10/23 Adam England Me
588Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 29.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
589Scarlet Connelly 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 29.89 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
590Kaidyn McIntosh 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 29.93 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
591Hadley Rice 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
592Adelynd Hayes 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
593Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.96 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
594Alena Howard 16 Portland Aquatic Club 29.97 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
595Maya O'Neill 16 Wave Aquatics 29.98 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
596Vianna Mai 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.98 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
597Rachel Stillman 15 Superior Aquatics 30.01 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
598Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 30.03 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
599Piper Hire 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 30.04 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
600Sophie Jacobs 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.05 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
601Teagan Schneider 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 30.06 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
602Hannah Keith 15 Unattached 30.08 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
603Clara Doetsch 16 Magic Valley Marlins 30.09 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
604Vera Lundy 15 Wave Aquatics 30.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
605Jonnie McAnlis 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 30.12 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
606Kayla Githens 16 Unattached 30.12 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
607Arina Kravsov 15 Issaquah Swim Team 30.17 11/12/23 PN IST November
608Mackenna Cornie 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 30.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
609Erya Qiao 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.19 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
610Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 30.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
611Dani Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 30.20 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
612Claire Collins 15 Unattached 30.21 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
613Annabelle Bentley 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 30.23 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
614Kassidy Gerono 16 Unattached 30.24 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
615Abbi Chally 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.25 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
616Ananiah Gashaw 15 Wave Aquatics 30.26 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
617Kayla Lobb 15 Bozeman Brookies 30.26 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
618Lila Forbes 15 North Whidbey Aquatic 30.30 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
619Piper Weist 16 Metro Aquatics 30.30 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
620Sophia Self 15 Portland Aquatic Club 30.31 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
621Annie Taylor 16 Eugene City Swim Club 30.33 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
622Sophie Bailey-Ozier 15 Mjcc Stingrays 30.34 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
623Evie Kubach 15 Cascade Swim Club 30.34 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
624Jamie Harris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
625Avari Harmon 15 Bremerton YMCA 30.39 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
626Aniyah Sealey 15 Chehalem Swim Team 30.43 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
627Emma Anderson 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 30.44 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
628Nethaniah Gashaw 15 Wave Aquatics 30.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
629Mary Lattin 15 Unattached 30.44 11/04/23 ST OB Roy and J
630Elise Bouchard 16 University Place Aqua 30.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
631Morgan Bean 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.45 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
632Brynn Dauby 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.45 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
633Sarah Yi 16 Unattached 30.46 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
634Janie Curry 15 Puget Sound Swim Club 30.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
635Amelia Jackson 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
636Molly Arancibia 15 Legacy Aquatics 30.53 12/17/23 Legacy December
637Isabelle Booth 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 30.54 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
638Ana Hertz 15 Lake Monsters 30.55 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
639Alli Hines 16 Unattached 30.58 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
640Nicole Beck 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.60 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
641Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 30.66 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
642Autumn Eddy 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 30.66 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
643Addy Dowdy 16 Caldwell Swim Club 30.68 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
644River Washburn 16 Unattached 30.69 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
645Jenna Fryer 16 Legacy Aquatics 30.70 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
646Kathryn Mertel 15 Unattached 30.70 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
647Sophie Plano 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 30.72 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
648Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 30.72 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
649Catherine Jacobs 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 30.73 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
650Gabi Farinas 15 Unattached 30.76 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
651Genavive Barnett 15 Nampa Swim Team 30.77 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
652Marissa Smith 15 Unattached 30.78 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
653Brooke Muncy 16 Unattached 30.79 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
654Sarah Mathews 15 Unattached 30.81 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
655Grace McGinnis 15 Billings YMCA 30.81 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
656Nelly Stellmon 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 30.83 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
657Sophia Liston 15 Unattached 30.83 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
658Emily HE 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
659Lucy Blanton 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 30.88 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
660Noelle Yau 16 Cascade Swim Club 30.95 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
661karleah kubak 16 Bend Swim Club 30.95 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
662Manda Reso 16 Unattached 30.96 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
663Margot Kleinpeter 15 Wave Aquatics 30.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
664Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 30.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
665Marin Baker 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 30.98 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
666Corina Bell 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 30.99 1/20/24 BY January Wint
667Siena Wiznerowicz 16 McMinnville Swim Club 31.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
668Cecilia Bollin 15 South Coast Aquatic T 31.01 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
669Addy Hendergart 15 Bend Swim Club 31.02 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
670Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 31.05 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
671Iris Fox 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.06 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
672Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 31.07 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
673Elizabeth Goergen 15 Cascade Swim Club 31.07 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
674Aayona Pattanaik 15 Wave Aquatics 31.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
675Lauren Ralphs 15 Issaquah Swim Team 31.08 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
676Layne Boesiger 16 Unattached 31.10 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
677Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 31.11 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
678Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.11 4/06/24 SR April Pools
679Piper Nesbitt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 31.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
680Miranda Range 15 Wave Aquatics 31.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
681Isabella Gallardo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.17 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
682Addy Gamradt 16 West Coast Aquatics 31.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
683Taryn Lucero 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 31.19 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
684Ellie Shoemaker 15 Bremerton YMCA 31.20 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
685Sadie Jones 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 31.25 1/27/24 WA State Champi
686Kira Dockter 16 Cascade Swim Club 31.25 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
687Addison Smith 16 Legacy Aquatics 31.28 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
688Lale Kutlu 15 Cascade Swim Club 31.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
689Misha Boychuk 15 Unattached 31.31 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
690Isabella Baber 15 Seattle Metropolitan 31.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
691Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 31.37 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
692Pepper Ferrari 16 Seattle Metropolitan 31.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
693Maddy Macgovern-Shih 15 Unattached 31.38 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
694Addy Falkin 16 Cascade Swim Club 31.43 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
695Rylee Racanelli 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 31.48 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
696Audrie Roddy 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 31.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
697Gabriella Dean 15 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 31.58 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
698Jordan Wrigley 16 McMinnville Swim Club 31.60 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
699Claire Scofield 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.60 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
700Lola Wilson 16 Unattached 31.61 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
701Joelle Huskey 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 31.61 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
702Phoebe Mitchell 15 Nampa Swim Team 31.63 4/06/24 SR April Pools
703Alana Dewing 15 StingRay Swim Team 31.65 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
704Hailey LaCelle 15 Bremerton YMCA 31.68 1/27/24 WA State Champi
705Piper Velin 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 31.68 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
706Elizabeth Mindra 16 Legacy Aquatics 31.70 12/17/23 Legacy December
707Jersey Coffman-Kuntz 15 Great Falls Swim Team 31.72 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
708Kyla Royce 16 StingRay Swim Team 31.72 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
709Julia Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 31.72 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
710Lilly Gibbs 15 Great Falls Swim Team 31.76 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
711Quincy Zimmerman 15 Unattached 31.76 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
712Grace Nussbaum 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 31.80 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
713Yuta Alvey 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 31.86 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
714Jessica Farmer 16 Issaquah Swim Team 31.89 2/04/24 PN IST February
715Bryar Michalson 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 31.89 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
716Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 31.90 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
717Sophie Greene 15 VillaSport Swim Team 31.93 10/21/23 Harvest Open
718Mae Borges 15 Unattached 31.94 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
719Audrey Klovee-Smith 15 Portland Aquatic Club 31.97 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
720Savannah Shaner 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.99 4/06/24 SR April Pools
721Sadie Debusk 15 Billings YMCA 32.03 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
722Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 32.04 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
723Felix Richards 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 32.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
724Jenna Muise 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 32.09 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
725Sofia Rogacheva 15 Valley Aquatics 32.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
726Breanne Ng 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 32.13 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
727Gwendolyn Spring 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.17 1/20/24 BY January Wint
728Chloe Kay-Sanders 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 32.20 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
729Opal Alf Rippee 16 La Grande Swim Club 32.30 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
730Paloma Shrall 15 Unattached 32.35 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
731Joanne Ragsdale 15 Billings YMCA 32.38 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
732Evelyn Faulhaber 15 Bozeman Brookies 32.43 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
733Kate Saltsman 15 Cascade Swim Club 32.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
734Adelaide Wild 15 Billings Aquatic Club 32.50 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
735Aubrielle Lloyd 15 Legacy Aquatics 32.51 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
736Ella Price 15 Superior Aquatics 32.52 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
737Olivia Roberts 15 Bend Swim Club 32.52 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
738Brylee Baumann 15 StingRay Swim Team 32.56 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
739Aria Mead 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 32.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
740Grace Olson 15 Lake Monsters 32.65 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
741Mia Iriye 15 Ohana Swim Team 32.66 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
742Kora Preston 16 Unattached 32.67 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
743Tae-eun Yong 15 University Place Aqua 32.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
744Liliana Smith 16 Havre Lions Swim Team 32.74 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
745Mackenzie Bazua 15 Valley Aquatics 32.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
746Kenzi Moore 16 Unattached 32.81 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
747Kallie Moulton 15 Nampa Swim Team 32.82 1/20/24 BY January Wint
748Mia Hartzler 15 Billings Aquatic Club 32.87 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
749Natalie Kelly 15 Velocity Swimming 32.92 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
750Adeline Rorem 15 Metro Aquatics 32.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
751Gabriella Grippo 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 32.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
752Adeline Akagi 16 Sea Lions Swim Team 33.01 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
753Aishwarya Tiwari 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.04 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
754Jo Garrick 16 Unattached 33.08 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
755Holly Moore 16 Unattached 33.27 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
756Megan Simpson 15 Legacy Aquatics 33.28 12/17/23 Legacy December
757Monti Haich 16 Legacy Aquatics 33.31 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
758Kennedy Carlson 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 33.39 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
759Emma Jackson 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 33.42 1/27/24 WA State Champi
760Viva Berkey 16 Unattached 33.42 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
761Arushi Keshwani 16 StingRay Swim Team 33.48 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
762Zoe Ghormley 15 Legacy Aquatics 33.63 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
763Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.71 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
764Kylie Ongg 15 King Aquatic Club 33.71 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
765Ania Dolata 15 Portland Aquatic Club 33.92 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
766Natalia Curry 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.03 4/06/24 SR April Pools
767Addie Murray 16 Helena Dolphins Swim 34.13 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
768Sofia Estudillo 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 34.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
769Anna Corrigan 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 34.24 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
770Anna Winkle 15 Portland Aquatic Club 34.25 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
771Kioki Pierce 16 Unattached 34.28 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
772Audrey Smith 16 Unattached 34.39 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
773Katie Wallace 15 Unattached 34.43 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
774Jaelynn Burns 16 Velocity Swimming 34.53 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
775Olivia Delacruz 15 Unattached 34.55 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
776Ellingten Maclean 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 34.73 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
777Annasophia McDaniel 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 34.75 1/27/24 WA State Champi
778Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 34.77 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
779Michelle Farris 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 34.80 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
780Alena Johnson 16 Unattached 34.87 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
781Addy Purkayastha 15 Pro Swimming 35.04 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
782Eleanor Mac Laughlan 16 Portland Aquatic Club 35.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
783Ava Vang 15 StingRay Swim Team 35.16 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
784Emily Whimple 16 Unattached 35.22 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
785Jennifer Whimple 15 Unattached 35.22 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
786Erin Ridout 15 StingRay Swim Team 35.27 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
787Izzy Kaufhold 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 35.38 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
788Phoebe Filer-Schneider 15 Excel Swim Club 35.43 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
789Lilly Beebe 15 Unattached 35.52 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
790Lillian Mount 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 35.55 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
791Emalee Baysden 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 35.85 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
792Paige Dabb 15 Streamliner Aquatics 35.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
793Maddie Yarbrough 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 36.00 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
794Lilah Miller 15 Chehalem Swim Team 36.26 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
795Alexandra McCollum 15 Billings Aquatic Club 36.63 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
796Aubrey Kalk 15 Havre Lions Swim Team 36.71 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
797Kyra Weeks 15 Madras Swim Team 36.76 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
798Leiyah Barber 16 Unattached 36.98 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
799Cayleigh Stricker 15 Billings Aquatic Club 36.99 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
800Riley Lee 15 University Place Aqua 37.12 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
801Issabelle Baer 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 37.15 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
802Lyla Williams 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 37.18 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
803Rhoda Anderson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 37.25 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
804Blaire Wagner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 37.63 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
805Jasmine Cho 15 Unattached 37.75 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
806Cali Howald 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 38.41 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
807Khushi Billur 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 38.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
808Sarah Schreder Peters 15 Seattle Metropolitan 38.59 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
809Annalice Foster 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 38.66 1/27/24 Winter Open
810Anna Olson 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 38.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
811Cayetana Bartlett 15 North Whidbey Aquatic 39.12 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
812Minh-Thuy Tran 15 Portland Aquatic Club 39.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
813Kristen Eckerson 16 Legacy Aquatics 39.26 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
814Gwendolyn Bullard 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 39.62 1/27/24 WA State Champi
815Shay Morin 16 Lake Monsters 39.98 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
816Saphira Green 15 South Coast Aquatic T 40.57 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
817Naledi Morgan 16 Unattached 42.05 1/27/24 WA State Champi
818Graycie Graham 16 Unattached 43.07 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
819Taylor Grimes-Swart 15 Unattached 43.85 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
820Hannah Weaver 15 Unattached 46.85 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
821Aspen Ashby 16 Unattached 52.61 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
822Faith Ashby 16 Shadow Seals 53.27 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
823Lexi Schroedl 16 Unattached 1:07.05 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
824Zoraya Barlow 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:11.38 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
825Abigail Goheen 16 Shadow Seals 1:17.41 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
826Shreaya Vinodshankar 16 Shadow Seals 2:43.93 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application