Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
2Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.56 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Cecilia Howard 16 Unattached 1:02.93 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
4Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 1:03.28 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
5Sophie Segerson 16 Unattached 1:03.61 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
6Helena Huettemeyer 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
7Kamryn Meskill 16 Unattached 1:03.82 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
8Fran Hunt 15 Unattached 1:03.87 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
9Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 1:04.08 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
10Quinn Taylor 15 Unattached 1:04.41 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
11Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 1:04.42 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
12Georgia Hatzenbeller 16 Unattached 1:04.62 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
13Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
14May Guidoux 16 Unattached 1:05.26 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
15Aila Howson 16 Unattached 1:05.30 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
16Bella Tognoni 15 Unattached 1:05.41 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
17Kathy Nie 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:05.42 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
18Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:05.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
19Aziza Meyer 16 Unattached 1:05.75 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
20Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
21Kirsten Sautel 16 Unattached 1:06.00 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
22Sadye Derstadt 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
23Elayne Chen 16 King Aquatic Club 1:06.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
24Ava Werni 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:06.32 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
25SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
26Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.44 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
27Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:06.46 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
28Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Eloise Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:06.56 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
30Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
31Jami Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
32Bella Chang 16 Unattached 1:06.83 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
33Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
34Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:07.37 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
35Ayah Atay 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:07.37 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
36Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 1:07.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
37Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
38Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Ruth Magnotti 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
40Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:07.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Sadie Schaffer 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:08.02 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
42Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 1:08.07 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
43Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 1:08.11 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
44Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.17 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
46Kamiah Leach 16 Unattached 1:08.28 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
47Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 1:08.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
48Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.52 12/14/23 PN Washington S
49Ayla Vodak 15 Unattached 1:08.54 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
50Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:08.55 12/14/23 PN Washington S
51Sydney Little 15 Unattached 1:08.60 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
52Ellie Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.75 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
53Izzy Rider 15 Valley Aquatics 1:08.81 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
54Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.82 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
55Grace Helland 15 Unattached 1:08.83 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
56Rebecca Yamada 16 Unattached 1:08.86 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
57Elizabeth Nguyen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.91 12/14/23 PN Washington S
58Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
59Zoe Chen 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:09.01 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
60Chloe Dandeneau 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.05 12/14/23 PN Washington S
61Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
62Kathryn Duvall 16 Unattached 1:09.30 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
63Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 1:09.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
64Harper Canessa 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:09.50 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
65Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:09.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Jocasta Xie 16 Unattached 1:09.83 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
67Courtney Anderson 16 Unattached 1:09.92 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
68Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 1:09.99 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
69Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:10.00 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
70Brooke Lopes 16 Unattached 1:10.00 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
71Madeleine McGaughy 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:10.08 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
72Nora McCarthy 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
73Addison Edwards 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:10.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
75Alyssa Siripatrapa 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
76Tatumn Detjen 15 Unattached 1:10.25 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
77Cookie Hooper 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
78Elizabeth Urban 15 Unattached 1:10.28 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
79Kimi Li 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:10.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
80Alexandra Levesh 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:10.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
81Sasha Kellerman 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.46 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
82Iris Feng 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
84Clare Effgen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:10.64 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
85Jeslyn Vuong 16 Unattached 1:10.69 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
86Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.70 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
87Malaina Mirabueno 16 Unattached 1:10.76 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
88Kim Nguyen 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
89Keelin Shockley 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
90Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:10.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Aisha Mulder 15 Unattached 1:11.11 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
93Suzka Martin 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:11.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
94Ellie Wang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.34 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
95Aurelia Ribellia 15 Unattached 1:11.49 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
96Mia Abrigo 15 Unattached 1:11.50 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
97Sammy Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.73 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
98Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:11.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
99Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
100Ameli Crawford 16 Unattached 1:11.87 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
101Madi Timmons 15 Unattached 1:11.88 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
102Ella Klies 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:11.97 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
103Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Becca Coates 16 Unattached 1:12.11 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
105Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:12.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
106Jocelyn Montgomery 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:12.19 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
107Candace Ngan 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:12.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
108CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
109Payton Tweit 15 Valley Aquatics 1:12.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
110Devon Gordon 16 Wave Aquatics 1:12.31 12/14/23 PN Washington S
111Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 1:12.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
112Amelia Han 16 Unattached 1:12.40 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
113Allie Bai 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Avery Taylor 16 Unattached 1:12.46 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
115Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:12.51 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
116Hanna Vornbrock 16 Unattached 1:12.52 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
117Angelina Yu 16 Pro Swimming 1:12.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
118Reese Hardisty 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:12.58 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
119Shosho McLain 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:12.69 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
120Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.69 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
121Tanna Johnson 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:12.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
122Louisa Lungershausen 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.83 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
123Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:12.88 12/14/23 PN Washington S
124Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:12.88 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
125Josie Pribyl 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:13.06 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Elly Lewis 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:13.08 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
127Tessa Aberle 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:13.11 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
128Lauren Howe 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:13.15 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
129Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:13.20 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
130Kiara Donolo 16 Unattached 1:13.28 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
131Jasmyn Coviello 16 Unattached 1:13.34 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
132Tori Massey 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:13.38 12/14/23 PN Washington S
133Teaghan Vaira 15 Unattached 1:13.43 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
134Stela Sufuentes 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.47 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
135Mila Lavelle 16 Superior Aquatics 1:13.50 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
136Audrey Crossgrove 16 Unattached 1:13.74 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
137Maleah Wei 16 Unattached 1:13.78 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
138Eva Ringger 16 Superior Aquatics 1:13.89 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
139Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:13.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
140Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:13.93 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
141Yeha Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.01 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
142Maya Geddes 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:14.03 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
143Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 1:14.13 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 1:14.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
145Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 1:14.25 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
146Willow Messner 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:14.27 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
147Kirah Hallmann 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
148Annabel Ellefson 16 Unattached 1:14.37 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
149Anna Rondema 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:14.39 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
150Siena Biallas 15 Unattached 1:14.42 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
151Keelie Sullivan 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:14.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
152Leah Bernard 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:14.55 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
153Grace Benedict 15 Valley Aquatics 1:14.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
154Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 1:14.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
155Kunzang Sharchitsang 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:14.60 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
156Lily Nguyen 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:14.62 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
157Elise Torpey 15 Unattached 1:14.63 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
158Peyton Acord 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:14.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
159Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:14.75 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
160Delaney Lynch 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:14.75 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
161Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:14.94 12/14/23 PN Washington S
162Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:14.94 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
163Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
164Sudharshini Surendran 15 Unattached 1:15.04 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
165Becca Koza 16 La Grande Swim Club 1:15.14 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
166Georgia Gram 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:15.19 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
167Katherine Nishimoto 15 Unattached 1:15.24 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
168Darah Thomson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 1:15.24 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
169Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:15.27 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
170Gwendolyn Spring 16 Unattached 1:15.30 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
171Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:15.31 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
172Elizabeth Liu 15 Unattached 1:15.33 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
173Olivia Huber 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
174Alyson Chew 16 Unattached 1:15.36 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
175Erika George 16 Rogue Rapids 1:15.37 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
176Sophie Kim 15 Unattached 1:15.45 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
177Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:15.51 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
178Kyleen Martin 16 Unattached 1:15.51 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
179Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:15.53 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
180Madeleine Nguyen 15 Unattached 1:15.57 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
181Marieka Campbell 16 Velocity Swimming 1:15.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
182Lari Zhang 16 Unattached 1:15.68 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
183Bianca Bensen 16 Wave Aquatics 1:15.70 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
184Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.72 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
185Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:15.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
186Quetzal Carrillo 16 Boise Swim Club 1:15.85 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
187Ja'lan Abdullah 15 Unattached 1:15.86 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
188Elissa Anderson 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.89 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
189Izzy Cera 16 Unattached 1:15.93 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
190Campbell Brewster 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
191Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:16.00 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
192Emi Hughes 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:16.08 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
193Olivia Judah 16 Boise Swim Club 1:16.12 4/06/24 SR April Pools
194Olivia Kim 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.13 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
195Zara Vera Dodge 16 Unattached 1:16.23 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
196Jeanette Zhao 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.31 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
197Mia Driggs 16 Unattached 1:16.32 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
198Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:16.33 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
199Grace Sorensen 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.36 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
200Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
201Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:16.38 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
202Lindsay Catli 16 Unattached 1:16.41 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
203Maddie Norris 15 Unattached 1:16.41 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
204Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:16.43 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
205Paulina Hoff 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
206Ava Cherry 16 Unattached 1:16.49 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
207Addi Fenstermaker 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:16.50 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
208Piper Majors 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:16.51 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
209Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:16.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
210Addison Wallace 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:16.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
211Raina Jeter 15 Unattached 1:16.63 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
212Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:16.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
213Rowan Schmidt 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.74 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
214Malia McKeen 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.86 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
215Penelope Hepkin 15 Wave Aquatics 1:16.96 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
216Sydney Villarete 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:17.03 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
217Greta Doroski 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:17.19 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
218Hanne Graham Lawver 16 Unattached 1:17.21 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
219Clara Doetsch 16 Unattached 1:17.25 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
220Mckenna Wallace 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:17.30 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
221Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.33 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
222Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 1:17.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
223Estee Landrum 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:17.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
224Sahara Lewis 16 Unattached 1:17.41 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
225Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:17.57 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
226Devon Reeves 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:17.66 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
227Sophia Liston 15 Unattached 1:17.70 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
228Tatum Trefts 15 Unattached 1:17.71 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
229Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:17.71 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
230Sophia Rodriguez 16 Unattached 1:17.71 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
231Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:17.81 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
232Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:17.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
233Nicole Gertseva 16 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:17.85 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
234Ellery Germer Mills 15 Unattached 1:17.88 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
235Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:17.92 1/06/24 January Storm
236Elyse Yung 15 Unattached 1:17.95 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
237Julia Shang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.05 11/18/23 PN November AGI
238Breana Sinipete 16 Unattached 1:18.08 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
239Grace Schlapp 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:18.12 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
240Maisey Jarrett 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:18.14 11/18/23 PN November AGI
241Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:18.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
242Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:18.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
243Abby Wu 15 Unattached 1:18.19 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
244Claire Hanna 16 King Aquatic Club 1:18.39 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
245Sadie Legassick 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
246Morgan May 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:18.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
247Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 1:18.68 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
248Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:18.69 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
249Irelyn Weaver 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:18.69 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
250Lee Gjertson 15 Unattached 1:18.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
251Gracie Young 16 Unattached 1:18.87 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
252Romy Kinney 16 Unattached 1:18.87 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
253Lena Grossman 15 Unattached 1:18.87 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
254Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:18.94 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
255Stella Legassick 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.95 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
256Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:18.97 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
257Corina Bell 16 Unattached 1:19.03 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
258Yuni Sim 16 Unattached 1:19.06 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
259Madeline Huffman 15 Bend Swim Club 1:19.12 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
260Madeline Dill 15 Unattached 1:19.13 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
261Olivia Marcum 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:19.18 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
262Bernice Liu 15 Unattached 1:19.22 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
263Sonja Rehkopf 15 Unattached 1:19.29 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
264Charlotte Macario 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.34 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
265Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
266Sara Cass 15 Unattached 1:19.50 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
267Anouk Balog 16 Wave Aquatics 1:19.51 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
268Stacia Campbell 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:19.53 4/06/24 SR April Pools
269Abigail Parish 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:19.54 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
270Megan Huang 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:19.58 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
271Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 1:19.64 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
272Aya Byrne 15 Unattached 1:19.67 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
273Sam O'Brien 15 Unattached 1:19.69 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
274Aida Park 16 South Snohomish Co. D 1:19.71 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
275Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.83 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
276Kaidyn McIntosh 16 Unattached 1:19.90 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
277Lena Lam 16 Unattached 1:19.94 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
278Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:19.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
279Jane Hanson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:19.97 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
280Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:19.97 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
281Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:20.06 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
282Maeve Green 16 Unattached 1:20.14 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
283Maggie Norberg 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:20.15 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
284Catherine Jacobs 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:20.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
285Dani Hanson 15 Unattached 1:20.25 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
286Sophie Jacobs 16 Unattached 1:20.26 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
287Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:20.27 11/10/23 Adam England Me
288Silvia Ellis 16 Unattached 1:20.33 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
289Suki Bringman 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:20.35 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
290Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:20.36 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
291Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:20.42 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
292Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:20.47 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
293Charlotte Esperon 16 Unattached 1:20.51 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
294Caroline Bryant 15 Wave Aquatics 1:20.52 11/18/23 PN November AGI
295Zoe Macaweera 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:20.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
296Samyukta Kaushik 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:20.62 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
297Katelyn Darrah 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:20.70 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
298Lova Holmgren 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
299Reina Montecchi 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:20.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
300Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:20.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
301Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 1:20.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
302Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.79 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
303Brianna Pan 16 Unattached 1:20.87 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
304Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:20.88 10/21/23 Harvest Open
305Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:20.99 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
306Kellee Muffett 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:21.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
307Jamie Harris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:21.04 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
308Karina Yevstifieieva 16 Unattached 1:21.04 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
309Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:21.04 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
310Bree Yamashita 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
311Zoe MacDonald 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:21.17 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
312Megan Song 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:21.19 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
313Nara Halvorsen 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:21.34 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
314Lindsay Sutton 16 Velocity Swimming 1:21.35 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
315Parker Bach 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:21.39 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
316Margaret Faulhaber 15 Bozeman Brookies 1:21.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
317Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.49 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
318Molly Arancibia 15 Unattached 1:21.53 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
319Mallory Colvin 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:21.54 11/11/23 SCAT Open
320Addi Bowen 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:21.55 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
321Eleanor Smith 16 Valley Aquatics 1:21.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
322Sara Kriegh 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:21.66 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
323Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
324Lauren Stephens 16 Unattached 1:21.87 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
325Megan Wang 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:21.90 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
326Aubrey Sanchez 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:22.07 1/27/24 Winter Open
327Ireland Alford 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:22.15 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
328Isabelle Booth 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:22.19 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
329Signe Olsen 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:22.33 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
330Isabella Baber 15 Unattached 1:22.36 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
331Jessica Jin 15 Unattached 1:22.37 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
332Thien-mai Nguyen 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:22.38 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
333Sabi Yoon 15 Unattached 1:22.46 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
334Macey Holloway 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:22.50 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
335Adeline Bennett 15 Bend Swim Club 1:22.51 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
336Priyanka Costanzo 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:22.52 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
337Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.57 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
338Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.58 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
339Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.63 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
340Claire Scofield 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.63 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
341Yuta Alvey 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:22.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
342Emily Larzalere 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:22.92 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
343Emma Anderson 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:22.94 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
344Jenna Naroski 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.99 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
345Grace Combs 15 Unattached 1:22.99 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
346Adalynn Ascher 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:23.00 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
347Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:23.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
348Audrey Gibson 16 Unattached 1:23.21 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
349Alexis McDowell 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:23.29 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
350AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:23.34 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
351Ali Hemsley 15 Unattached 1:23.40 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
352Kate Hergert 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:23.46 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
353Lilly Romero 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:23.51 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
354Haley Weisheyer 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:23.53 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
355Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 1:23.55 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
356Noli Hall 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.56 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
357Claire Eaton 16 Unattached 1:23.57 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
358Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:23.67 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
359Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:23.69 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
360MaKenna Torske 16 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:23.71 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
361Jersey Coffman-Kuntz 15 Unattached 1:23.72 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
362Sienna Arechiga 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:23.78 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
363Ava Robertson 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:23.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
364Leah Ellerbee 15 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:23.85 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
365Megan Traina 16 Wave Aquatics 1:23.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
366Audrie Roddy 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:24.03 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
367Lauren Yamashita 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:24.08 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
368Claire Knight 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:24.08 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
369Erin Griffith 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.15 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
370Sarah Zastoupil 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:24.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
371Bailey Trahan 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:24.16 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
372Bella Vasilescu 15 Wave Aquatics 1:24.23 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
373Sanna Mondrut 16 Valley Aquatics 1:24.32 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
374Vianna Mai 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
375Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:24.45 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
376Emily Pereira 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:24.48 1/19/24 MT MYST 3rd Ann
377Anjali Richards 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
378Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:24.56 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
379Grace McGowan 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:24.60 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
380Julia Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:24.62 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
381Kate Miller 16 Unattached 1:24.62 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
382Claire Eells 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:24.70 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
383Kali Kominsky 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:24.75 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
384Ava Good 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:24.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
385Sadie Smith 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:24.84 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
386Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:24.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
387Kristyna Matyas 15 Unattached 1:24.89 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
388Lillian Jackson 16 River Road Swim Team 1:24.93 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
389Cate Everett 16 Unattached 1:24.96 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
390Sydney Fearn 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:25.01 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
391Olivia Longridge 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:25.03 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
392Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:25.11 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
393Quincy Stuart 16 Unattached 1:25.21 10/28/23 SR District V &
394Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:25.24 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
395Amelia Walsh 15 Elko Swim Team 1:25.26 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
396Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:25.32 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
397Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:25.38 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
398Bethany Bleam 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:25.45 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
399Lauren Ralphs 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
400Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:25.46 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
401Katherine Carlson 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:25.66 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
402Aditi Kandiah 16 Wave Aquatics 1:25.73 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
403Tess Kicska 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:25.76 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
404Kassie Smasne 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:25.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
405Juliet Dickens 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.86 2/04/24 PN IST February
406Viva Berkey 16 Unattached 1:25.87 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
407Heidi Winkler 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:26.01 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
408Sophi Carr 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:26.13 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
409Bethany Allen 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.31 11/12/23 PN IST November
410Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.33 4/06/24 SR April Pools
411Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:26.37 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
412Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:26.38 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
413Elizabeth Malan 16 Unattached 1:26.44 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
414Hailey LaCelle 15 Bremerton YMCA 1:26.52 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
415Romy Pfeffer 15 Emerald Aquatics 1:26.60 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
416Grace Olson 15 Lake Monsters 1:26.65 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
417Abby Schroder 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:26.68 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
418Kylie Blodgett 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:26.76 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
419Morgan Bean 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:26.83 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
420Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:26.94 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
421Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
422Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:27.03 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
423Rylee Morris 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:27.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
424Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:27.15 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
425Clara Bishop 15 Unattached 1:27.15 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
426Jordyn Cummins 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.23 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
427Camille Hawkes 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:27.24 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
428Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:27.25 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
429Natalia Curry 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.25 4/06/24 SR April Pools
430Indira Alford 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:27.27 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
431Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.39 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
432Lucciana Baarson 16 Great Falls Swim Team 1:27.41 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
433Addison Smith 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:27.63 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
434Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:27.72 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
435Hannah Van Schelt 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:27.85 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
436Rachel Stillman 15 Unattached 1:27.85 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
437Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:27.93 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
438Miranda Range 15 Unattached 1:27.93 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
439Rhianah Poetzl 16 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 1:27.98 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
440Gianna Goff 15 Unattached 1:28.02 10/21/23 IE WA HS Girls
441Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:28.14 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
442Kora Preston 16 Unattached 1:28.18 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
443Rebeccah Fagolur 15 Unattached 1:28.26 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
444Lale Kutlu 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:28.33 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
445Denise Hernandez 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:28.34 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
446Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:28.37 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
447Tenzin Yingsel 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:28.46 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
448Tanvi Bathe 15 Wave Aquatics 1:28.50 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
449Delaney Fogdall 15 Unattached 1:28.51 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
450Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:28.83 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
451Emily Hensiek 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:28.85 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
452Sophie Bailey-Ozier 15 Mjcc Stingrays 1:28.86 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
453Erya Qiao 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.88 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
454Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.92 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
455Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:28.93 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
456Sadie Debusk 15 Billings YMCA 1:29.04 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
457Hazel Irvine 15 Bozeman Brookies 1:29.09 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
458Miles Massey 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:29.14 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
459Cymi McDonald 16 Unattached 1:29.14 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
460Greta Fero 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:29.16 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
461Lucy Blanton 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:29.19 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
462Jellybean Hunter 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:29.30 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
463Elsa Ethelbah 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:29.38 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
464Samantha Lindeman 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:29.51 12/17/23 Legacy December
465Brooke Muncy 16 Unattached 1:29.56 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
466Jenna Muise 15 Unattached 1:29.72 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
467Addy Demaray 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:29.81 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
468Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:29.87 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
469Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:29.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
470Elena Li 16 Boise Swim Club 1:30.05 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
471Kaitlyn Shim 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.12 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
472Liliana Smith 16 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:30.20 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
473Vera Lundy 15 Unattached 1:30.21 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
474Ginger Moss 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:30.28 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
475Sammi Shelton 16 Unattached 1:30.50 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
476Zoe Landon 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:30.67 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
477Audrey Klovee-Smith 15 Unattached 1:30.80 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
478Breanne Ng 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.97 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
479Gabriella Dean 15 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:31.03 11/11/23 SCAT Open
480Normandy Carter 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:31.08 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
481Addy Gamradt 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:31.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
482Reagan Balavender 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:31.23 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
483Alexis Smith 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:31.48 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
484Hadley Rice 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:31.54 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
485Phoebe Mitchell 15 Nampa Swim Team 1:31.61 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
486Sofia Estudillo 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:31.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
487Quincy Boggs 15 Unattached 1:31.84 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
488Nicole Beck 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:31.85 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
489Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:31.88 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
490Jordan Wrigley 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:31.88 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
491Audrey Newton 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:31.91 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
492Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:31.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
493Jonnie McAnlis 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:31.97 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
494Grace Mann 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:32.25 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
495Aubrey Davis 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:32.35 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
496Elizabeth Goergen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:32.44 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
497Chloe Kay-Sanders 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:32.83 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
498Nimalka De Alwis 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:33.00 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
499Elizabeth Mindra 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.03 12/17/23 Legacy December
500Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:33.09 11/10/23 Adam England Me
501Autumn Eddy 15 Unattached 1:33.45 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
502Bryar Michalson 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:33.51 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
503Addy Purkayastha 15 Pro Swimming 1:33.53 11/03/23 PN PRO November
504Michelle Farris 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:33.58 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
505Ellingten Maclean 16 Unattached 1:33.64 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
506Grace McGinnis 15 Billings YMCA 1:33.87 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
507Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 1:33.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
508Nadia Barry 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:33.99 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
509Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.07 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
510Gabriella Grippo 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:34.08 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
511Saanvi Adgaonkar 15 Wave Aquatics 1:34.08 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
512Olivia Bishop 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:34.29 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
513Abigail Gillam 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:34.49 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
514Jessica Farmer 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
515Emily HE 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.79 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
516Joanne Ragsdale 15 Billings YMCA 1:34.98 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
517Taryn Lucero 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:34.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
518Aubrey Kalk 15 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:35.05 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
519Megan Simpson 15 Unattached 1:35.17 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
520Jo Garrick 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:35.27 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
521Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:35.42 1/06/24 January Storm
522Margot Kleinpeter 15 Wave Aquatics 1:35.47 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
523Olivia Wiley 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:35.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
524Kayla Lobb 15 Bozeman Brookies 1:36.18 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
525Kennedy Carlson 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:36.34 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
526Sophia Self 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:36.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
527Adeline Rorem 15 Metro Aquatics 1:36.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
528Ana Hertz 15 Lake Monsters 1:36.44 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
529Kaydence Hart-Coffee 15 Voltage Swim Team 1:36.79 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
530Ananiah Gashaw 15 Wave Aquatics 1:36.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
531Aishwarya Tiwari 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:36.89 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
532Anna Bendiksen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:36.97 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
533Pepper Ferrari 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:37.01 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
534Lilly Gibbs 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:37.06 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
535Opal Alf Rippee 16 Unattached 1:37.11 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
536Anvi Jadhav 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:37.23 2/04/24 PN IST February
537Rylee Racanelli 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:37.48 11/10/23 Adam England Me
538Aubrielle Lloyd 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:38.52 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
539Aayona Pattanaik 15 Wave Aquatics 1:38.77 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
540Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.97 1/27/24 Winter Open
541Katie McMullan 15 Streamliner Aquatics 1:39.49 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
542Sam Feller 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:39.50 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
543Catriona Bryce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:39.57 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
544Minh-Thuy Tran 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:39.98 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
545Madison Bristow 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:40.32 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
546Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:40.65 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
547Genavive Barnett 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:40.93 4/06/24 SR April Pools
548Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:41.18 11/10/23 Adam England Me
549Zoe Ghormley 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:41.34 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
550Cassandra Yeung 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:41.47 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
551Kylie Ongg 15 King Aquatic Club 1:41.50 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
552Lyla Williams 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:41.55 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
553Bailey Ford 15 Unattached 1:41.62 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
554Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 1:41.71 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
555Jaelynn Burns 16 Velocity Swimming 1:41.98 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
556Olivia Roberts 15 Bend Swim Club 1:42.08 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
557Ella Price 15 Superior Aquatics 1:42.51 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
558Manda Reso 16 Rogue Rapids 1:42.51 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
559Brylee Baumann 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:42.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
560Leiyah Barber 16 Unattached 1:43.07 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
561Lila Forbes 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:43.15 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
562Aria Mead 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:43.63 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
563Monti Haich 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:43.63 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
564Eden Shields 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:43.81 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
565Anna Winkle 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:44.31 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
566Aniyah Sealey 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:44.60 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
567Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 1:44.62 1/20/24 PN Wave January
568Claire Pakinas 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:44.96 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
569Daphne Pakinas 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:45.32 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
570Dakota Brown 15 Bend Swim Club 1:45.32 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
571Janie Curry 15 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:47.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
572Gracie Sander 15 Unattached 1:47.80 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
573Kassidy Gerono 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:47.97 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
574Phoebe Filer-Schneider 15 Excel Swim Club 1:48.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
575Emily Whimple 16 Unattached 1:48.57 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
576Amelia Jackson 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:49.95 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
577Emalee Baysden 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:50.01 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
578Annalice Foster 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:50.22 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
579Khushi Billur 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:50.22 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
580Kristen Eckerson 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:51.33 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
581Shay Morin 16 Lake Monsters 1:51.57 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
582Lilah Miller 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:52.85 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
583Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:53.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
584Sarah Schreder Peters 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
585Evelyn Faulhaber 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:02.29 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
586Gwendolyn Bullard 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:02.50 1/27/24 WA State Champi
587Tavisha Srivastava 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:07.67 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application