Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sophie Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:59.16 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:00.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 2:01.01 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
4Maddie Thornton 15 Unattached 2:01.16 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
5Kamryn Meskill 16 Bend Swim Club 2:02.66 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
6Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.98 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
7Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:03.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Cecilia Howard 16 Unattached 2:03.95 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
9Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:03.98 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
10Hailey Weiler 15 Unattached 2:05.68 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
11Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:05.74 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
12Caroline Cancelmo 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
13Sutton Forbis 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
14Elayne Chen 16 King Aquatic Club 2:06.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
15Sadye Derstadt 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
16SOPHIE Pham 15 Unattached 2:06.76 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
17Sammy Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.27 11/18/23 PN November AGI
18Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.29 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Kathy Nie 16 Unattached 2:07.49 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
20Helena Huettemeyer 16 Unattached 2:07.87 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
21Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:07.88 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
22Olivia Hoyla 16 Unattached 2:08.05 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
23Kamryn Meskill 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
24CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
25Isabel Peng 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.85 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
26Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 2:08.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.08 2/23/24 PN February Age
28Willow Messner 16 Unattached 2:09.12 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
29Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:09.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
30Ayla Vodak 15 Unattached 2:09.99 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
31Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:10.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
32Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 2:10.13 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
33Emma Bronson 15 Bend Swim Club 2:10.33 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
34Ella Klies 15 Unattached 2:10.47 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
35Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
36Ellie Wang 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
37Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 2:10.72 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
38Becca Koza 15 La Grande Swim Club 2:10.85 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
39Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:10.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
40Elly Lewis 15 Unattached 2:11.06 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
41Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:11.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
42Cookie Hooper 15 Unattached 2:11.17 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
43Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 2:11.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
44Quincy Taliaferro 15 Unattached 2:11.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45Fran Hunt 16 Boise Swim Club 2:11.50 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
46Chloe Dandeneau 16 Unattached 2:11.53 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
47Ruth Magnotti 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:11.73 12/14/23 PN Washington S
48Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 2:11.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
49Payton Tweit 15 Valley Aquatics 2:11.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:12.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Sadie Schaffer 16 Unattached 2:12.14 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
52Charlotte Ames 15 Unattached 2:12.17 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
53Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:12.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
54Zoe Chen 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:12.30 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
55Angelina Yu 16 Unattached 2:12.65 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
56Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:12.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Elizabeth Nguyen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.89 12/14/23 PN Washington S
58Rowan Schmidt 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:12.91 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
59Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:13.17 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
60Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
61Gabrielle Patti 16 Unattached 2:13.32 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
62Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:13.55 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
63Aila Howson 16 Unattached 2:13.56 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
64Tessa Aberle 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:13.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
65Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:13.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:13.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
67Kimi Li 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:14.04 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
68Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:14.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
69Eloise Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:14.20 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
70Brooke Lopes 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.27 12/14/23 PN Washington S
71Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:14.29 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
72Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:14.42 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
73Bianca Bensen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:14.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:14.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
75Haley Borja 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:14.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
76Ayah Atay 15 Unattached 2:14.68 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
77Stela Sufuentes 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.70 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
78Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:14.80 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
79Janey Ryu 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:14.89 12/14/23 PN Washington S
80Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:15.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
81Maya Geddes 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:15.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
82Keelie Sullivan 15 Unattached 2:15.23 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
83Rebecca Yamada 16 Unattached 2:15.27 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
84Madeleine McGaughy 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:15.52 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
85Bella Chang 16 Unattached 2:15.70 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
86Britta Ohnback 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:15.72 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
87Nora McCarthy 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
88Jocasta Xie 16 Unattached 2:16.04 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
89Madison Bauman 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:16.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
90Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.30 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
91Elena Warner 16 Unattached 2:16.30 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
92Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:16.39 12/14/23 PN Washington S
93Amelia Han 16 Unattached 2:16.41 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
94Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
95Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Julia Shang 15 Unattached 2:16.53 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
97Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 2:16.72 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
98Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 2:16.72 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
99Iris Feng 15 Unattached 2:16.77 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
100Zoe Halffman 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
101Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:16.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:17.30 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
103Quinn Taylor 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:17.37 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
104Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:17.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
105Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 2:17.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
106Lila McGeachy 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:17.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
107Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:17.81 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
108Bella Tognoni 15 Unattached 2:17.85 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
109Alexandra Levesh 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:17.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
110Hailey Ferrell 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:17.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
111Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
112Piper Hire 15 Unattached 2:18.18 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
113Alyssa Siripatrapa 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:18.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Juliana Kampf 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:18.28 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
115Malia McKeen 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:18.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
116Ella Kingsland 15 Unattached 2:18.33 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
117Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:18.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
118Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:18.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
119Aureole Chang 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
120Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:18.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
121Jami Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.71 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
122Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:18.73 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
123Ellie Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:18.87 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
124Sofia Wyzga 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
125Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 2:18.90 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
126Bailey Trahan 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:18.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
127Meira Lim 15 Unattached 2:18.99 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
128Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:19.06 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
129Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 2:19.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Riain Oneil 16 Unattached 2:19.21 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
131Abigail Balsmeier 15 Unattached 2:19.22 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
132Maisey Jarrett 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.23 11/18/23 PN November AGI
133Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:19.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
134Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
135Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
136Sydney Villarete 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:19.44 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
137Sydney Little 15 Unattached 2:19.74 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
138Pema Anain 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.76 11/10/23 Adam England Me
139Megan Traina 16 Unattached 2:19.86 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
140Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:19.99 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
141Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:20.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
142Kamiah Leach 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:20.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
143Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:20.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
144Lily Olson 15 Unattached 2:20.42 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
145Shosho McLain 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:20.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
146Eleanor Smith 16 Valley Aquatics 2:20.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Hayley Winkles 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:20.62 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
148Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:20.74 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
149Louisa Lungershausen 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:20.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
150Gentry Hagedorn 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:20.92 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
151Grace Benedict 15 Valley Aquatics 2:20.99 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
152Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 2:21.33 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
153Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.35 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
154Megan Song 16 Unattached 2:21.48 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
155Grace Allison 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:21.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
156Kathryn Duvall 16 Unattached 2:21.66 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
157Viv Jahn 15 King Aquatic Club 2:21.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
158Allie Bai 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
159Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:21.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
160Meg Dahlin 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
161Teague Monahan 16 Velocity Swimming 2:21.87 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
162Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
163Leah Bernard 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:21.98 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
164Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:22.09 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
165Lyla Finocchio 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:22.17 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
166Thien-mai Nguyen 15 Unattached 2:22.17 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
167Aisha Mulder 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:22.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
168Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:22.32 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
169Greta Doroski 16 Unattached 2:22.45 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
170Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
171Genova Michaelson 15 Unattached 2:22.51 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
172Suzka Martin 15 Unattached 2:22.64 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
173Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:22.68 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
174Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:22.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
175Ava Werni 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:22.69 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
176Olivia Kim 16 Unattached 2:22.69 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
177Samyukta Kaushik 16 Unattached 2:22.72 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
178Addison Edwards 16 Unattached 2:22.78 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
179Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:22.85 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
180Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:22.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
181Ava Robertson 15 Unattached 2:23.20 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
182Julia Larsen 16 Pro Swimming 2:23.26 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
183Delaney Lynch 16 Unattached 2:23.46 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
184Kirah Hallmann 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:23.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
185Teaghan Vaira 15 Unattached 2:23.52 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
186Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:23.70 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
187Mia Abrigo 15 Unattached 2:23.74 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
188Lindsay Sutton 16 Velocity Swimming 2:23.99 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
189Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:24.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
190Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
191Zoe MacDonald 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:24.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
192Yeha Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.22 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
193Malaina Mirabueno 16 Unattached 2:24.49 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
194Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
195Chloe Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
196Tori Massey 16 Unattached 2:24.59 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
197Mallory Colvin 15 Unattached 2:24.68 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
198Sophia Huang 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:24.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
199Elizabeth Urban 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:24.71 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
200Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:24.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
201Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:24.94 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
202Jamie Harris 15 Unattached 2:24.96 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
203Adeline Bennett 15 Bend Swim Club 2:24.97 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
204Elise Torpey 15 Unattached 2:25.02 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
205Kiara Donolo 16 Unattached 2:25.04 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
206Quetzal Carrillo 16 Boise Swim Club 2:25.09 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
207Syd Howard 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
208Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 2:25.17 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
209Mila Lavelle 16 Superior Aquatics 2:25.23 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
210Anna Rondema 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:25.27 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
211Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:25.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
212Adrienne Hasiak 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:25.34 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
213Paulina Hoff 16 Unattached 2:25.36 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
214Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:25.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
215Darah Thomson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 2:25.50 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
216Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:25.53 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
217Megan Wang 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:25.59 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
218Anouk Balog 16 Wave Aquatics 2:25.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
219Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:25.80 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
220Siena Biallas 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:26.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
221Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:26.08 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
222Addi Fenstermaker 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:26.11 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
223Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:26.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
224Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:26.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
225Simone Bennett 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:26.34 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
226Hanna Vornbrock 16 Unattached 2:26.42 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
227Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.57 11/18/23 PN November AGI
228Charlotte Macario 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:26.76 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
229Tanna Johnson 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
230Ameli Crawford 16 Unattached 2:26.81 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
231Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:26.90 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
232Reese Hardisty 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:27.14 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
233Aurelia Ribellia 15 Velocity Swimming 2:27.27 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
234Claire Hanna 16 King Aquatic Club 2:27.27 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
235Bria Bodenman 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:27.29 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
236Alli Claridge 15 Unattached 2:27.31 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
237Emma Ewers 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
238Riley Meyer 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:27.41 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
239Jellybean Hunter 16 Unattached 2:27.42 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
240Jenna Naroski 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:27.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
241Dani Lambert 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:27.59 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
242Becca Coates 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
243Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:27.76 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
244Maleah Wei 16 Unattached 2:27.87 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
245Kennedy Lunde 15 Boise Swim Club 2:27.88 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
246Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:27.93 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
247Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 2:27.94 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
248Caroline Bryant 16 Wave Aquatics 2:27.98 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
249Keelin Shockley 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:28.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
250Zoe Macaweera 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:28.20 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
251Leah Ellerbee 15 Unattached 2:28.21 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
252Erin Deutsch 15 Unattached 2:28.37 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
253Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:28.37 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
254Harper Canessa 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:28.41 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
255Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:28.63 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
256Bree Yamashita 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:28.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
257Peyton Atkins 15 Unattached 2:28.78 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
258Romy Kinney 16 Unattached 2:29.01 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
259Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:29.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
260Nara Halvorsen 15 Unattached 2:29.04 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
261Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 2:29.14 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
262Hannah Zamora 15 Unattached 2:29.15 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
263Lindsay Catli 16 Unattached 2:29.18 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
264Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:29.18 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
265Macey Holloway 16 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:29.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
266Molly Simms 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:29.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
267Jeslyn Vuong 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:29.46 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
268Campbell Brewster 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.49 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
269Eva Ringger 16 Superior Aquatics 2:29.54 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
270Erika George 16 Unattached 2:29.57 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
271Paige Raschke 16 Unattached 2:29.60 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
272Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:29.63 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
273Audrey Hanson 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:29.74 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
274Candace Ngan 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:29.74 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
275Raina Jeter 15 Unattached 2:29.79 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
276Emily Pereira 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:29.79 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
277Aine Sullivan 15 King Aquatic Club 2:29.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
278Lova Holmgren 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.96 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
279Jasmyn Coviello 16 Unattached 2:30.07 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
280Trinity Pohjola 16 Unattached 2:30.09 10/21/23 IE WA HS Girls
281AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:30.12 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
282Stacia Campbell 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:30.19 4/06/24 SR April Pools
283Emma Hurguy 16 Unattached 2:30.28 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
284Jolie Takano 15 Unattached 2:30.38 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
285Parker Bach 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:30.38 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
286Addison Wallace 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:30.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
287Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:30.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
288Mayuko Tobaru 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:30.44 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
289Kate Henkel 16 Unattached 2:30.46 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
290Ainsley Kuhne 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:30.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
291Karlen Stuart 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:30.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
292Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:30.75 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
293Goldie Bishop 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:30.94 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
294Sophie Kim 15 Unattached 2:30.95 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
295Kennedy Phelan 15 Unattached 2:30.97 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
296Alexis McDowell 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:30.97 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
297Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
298Hallie Higgins 15 Unattached 2:31.03 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
299Beatrice Wilkinson 15 Unattached 2:31.05 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
300Ava Cherry 16 Unattached 2:31.10 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
301Ailianna Sandoval 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:31.10 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
302Brynn King 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:31.13 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
303Clara Farley 15 Unattached 2:31.26 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
304Mckenna Wallace 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:31.29 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
305Megan Huang 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:31.31 11/18/23 PN November AGI
306Clara Randall 16 Unattached 2:31.33 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
307Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:31.34 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
308Grace Helland 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.40 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
309Noli Hall 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.43 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
310Hannah Van Schelt 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:31.52 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
311Violet Magnuson 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:31.53 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
312Linnea Hendrickson 15 Valley Aquatics 2:31.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
313Sara Cass 15 Unattached 2:31.73 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
314Sophia Selivanova 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.80 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
315Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:31.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
316Jayla Raymond 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.89 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
317Amanda Herten 15 Unattached 2:31.91 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
318Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:31.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
319Isabelle Booth 16 Unattached 2:31.95 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
320Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:32.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
321Hanne Graham Lawver 16 Unattached 2:32.04 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
322Izzy Cera 16 Unattached 2:32.06 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
323Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:32.15 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
324Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:32.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
325Olivia Longridge 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:32.31 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
326Elizabeth Liu 15 Unattached 2:32.32 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
327Emily Winkler 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:32.32 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
328Charlotte Macaulay 15 Bend Swim Club 2:32.36 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
329Peyton Acord 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:32.44 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
330Penelope Hepkin 15 Wave Aquatics 2:32.48 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
331Lucy Webster 15 King Aquatic Club 2:32.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
332Bella Vasilescu 16 Wave Aquatics 2:32.71 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
333Jada Healey 16 Unattached 2:32.73 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
334Olivia Judah 16 Boise Swim Club 2:32.78 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
335Devon Gordon 16 Wave Aquatics 2:32.81 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
336Kellee Muffett 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:32.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
337Lena Lam 16 Unattached 2:33.00 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
338Greta Fero 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:33.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
339Emma Anderson 16 Unattached 2:33.08 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
340Zara Vera Dodge 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:33.21 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
341Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:33.35 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
342Anjali Richards 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:33.40 1/27/24 Winter Open
343Mia Driggs 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:33.59 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
344Haley Weisheyer 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:33.64 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
345Hallie Walker 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:33.72 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
346Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:33.77 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
347Katelyn Darrah 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:33.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
348Kaitlyn Bull 15 Unattached 2:33.82 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
349Yulia Farmer 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:33.92 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
350Mikayla Phan 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:33.94 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
351Breana Sinipete 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:34.01 1/20/24 BY January Wint
352Madeleine Nguyen 15 Unattached 2:34.04 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
353Priyanka Costanzo 16 Unattached 2:34.11 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
354Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:34.14 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
355Abby Gong 15 Wave Aquatics 2:34.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
356Laura McVickar 16 Unattached 2:34.25 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
357Maddie Norris 15 Unattached 2:34.28 10/21/23 IE WA HS Girls
358Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:34.33 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
359Lorena McCarty 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:34.51 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
360Dani Hanson 15 Unattached 2:34.70 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
361Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:34.79 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
362Silvia Ellis 16 Unattached 2:34.85 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
363Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:34.89 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
364Ellie Hoffman 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:35.03 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
365Bethany Allen 16 Unattached 2:35.13 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
366Sienna Arechiga 16 Unattached 2:35.20 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
367Madi Timmons 15 Great Falls Swim Team 2:35.20 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
368Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:35.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
369Corina Bell 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:35.38 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
370Jasmine Lee 16 Unattached 2:35.40 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
371Aubrey Sanchez 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:35.47 1/27/24 Winter Open
372Neha Phatak 16 Wave Aquatics 2:35.50 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
373Kate Hergert 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:35.52 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
374Vivian Sherman 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:35.64 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
375Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:35.70 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
376Josie Pribyl 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:35.85 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
377Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 2:36.02 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
378Lee Gjertson 15 Unattached 2:36.03 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
379Mikhaila Leo 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:36.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
380Catherine Jacobs 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:36.12 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
381Annaliese Gisslen 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:36.13 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
382Abby Wu 15 Cougar Aquatics 2:36.16 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
383Elyse Yung 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:36.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
384Signe Olsen 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:36.18 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
385Ellie Mayhew 15 Unattached 2:36.19 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
386Nina Ito Gross 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:36.27 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
387Chloe Mai 16 Unattached 2:36.40 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
388Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
389Natasha Leong 16 Unattached 2:36.76 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
390Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:36.77 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
391Addy Dowdy 16 Unattached 2:36.79 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
392Marissa Smith 16 Unattached 2:36.84 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
393Jillian Guerra 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:36.89 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
394Madeline Dill 15 Valley Aquatics 2:37.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
395Molly Arancibia 15 Unattached 2:37.05 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
396Yuta Alvey 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:37.11 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
397Sophi Carr 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:37.18 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
398Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:37.27 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
399Miles Massey 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:37.35 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
400Hazel Irvine 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:37.35 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
401Mahealani Grimes 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:37.36 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
402Ella Houston 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:37.39 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
403Maggie Norberg 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:37.50 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
404Emily Hensiek 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:37.64 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
405Jill Sexton 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:37.65 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
406Emily Parker 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:37.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
407Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:37.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
408Grace McGowan 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:38.07 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
409Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:38.16 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
410Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:38.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
411Caroline Haworth 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:38.22 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
412Amy Lewis 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:38.30 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
413Cate Everett 16 Unattached 2:38.59 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
414Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:38.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
415Bailey Oram 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:38.62 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
416Sarah Spini 16 Unattached 2:38.65 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
417Alli Hines 16 Unattached 2:38.67 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
418Gracie Young 16 Unattached 2:38.71 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
419Avery Taylor 16 Unattached 2:38.97 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
420Annika Holland 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:39.27 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
421Emi Hughes 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:39.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
422Abby Schroder 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:39.41 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
423Scarlet Connelly 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:39.58 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
424Kaitlyn Shim 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:39.67 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
425Lucciana Baarson 16 Great Falls Swim Team 2:39.72 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
426Georgia Gram 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:39.75 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
427Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:39.83 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
428Sophia Rodriguez 16 Unattached 2:39.91 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
429Addy Falkin 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
430Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:40.24 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
431Emily Wright 16 Unattached 2:40.29 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
432Eleanor Briggs 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.29 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
433Kaidyn McIntosh 16 Unattached 2:40.32 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
434Audrie Roddy 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:40.49 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
435Reyna Zimmerman 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:40.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
436Lilly Romero 15 Unattached 2:40.53 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
437Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:40.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
438Sophie Jacobs 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:40.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
439Erika Emig 15 Unattached 2:40.95 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
440Taylor Loveland 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:40.96 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
441Orianna Buczko 15 Lebanon Community Swi 2:41.18 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
442Kristyna Matyas 15 Unattached 2:41.24 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
443Teagan Schneider 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:41.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
444Katherine Nishimoto 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:41.83 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
445Claire Eells 16 Unattached 2:42.16 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
446Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:42.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
447Ireland Alford 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:42.30 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
448Elsa Long 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:42.32 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
449Kyla Jun 15 Unattached 2:42.45 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
450Elena Li 16 Boise Swim Club 2:42.49 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
451Sway Longshore 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:42.72 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
452Rachel Stillman 15 Superior Aquatics 2:42.78 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
453Samantha Lindeman 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:42.98 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
454Sarah Mathews 15 Unattached 2:43.07 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
455Natalie Ramirez 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:43.23 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
456Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
457Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:43.25 1/27/24 Winter Open
458Hadley Rice 15 Unattached 2:43.62 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
459Estee Landrum 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:43.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
460Marieka Campbell 16 Velocity Swimming 2:43.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
461Audrey Newton 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:43.82 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
462Ellie Gladow 15 Salem Swim Club 2:44.18 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
463Aditi Kandiah 15 Wave Aquatics 2:44.27 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
464Anna Bendiksen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.30 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
465Sankari KK 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:44.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
466Lauren Ralphs 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.40 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
467Lena Grossman 15 Unattached 2:44.41 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
468Ellie Schneider 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:44.71 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
469Lily Edmonds 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.82 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
470Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:44.83 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
471Sadie Smith 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:44.97 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
472Adelynd Hayes 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:45.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
473Bailey King 15 Unattached 2:45.12 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
474Avari Harmon 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:45.21 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
475Grace Mann 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:45.21 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
476Addison Smith 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:45.51 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
477Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:45.57 10/21/23 Harvest Open
478Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:45.58 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
479Kelsey Green 15 Unattached 2:45.78 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
480Julia Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:45.84 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
481Maya O'Neill 16 Wave Aquatics 2:45.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
482Liliana Smith 16 Unattached 2:46.17 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
483Avari Harmon 15 Unattached 2:46.51 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
484Gretta Patterson 15 Unattached 2:46.56 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
485Lila Forbes 15 Unattached 2:46.74 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
486Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:46.96 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
487Tanvi Bathe 15 Wave Aquatics 2:47.23 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
488Tenzin Yingsel 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:47.26 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
489Audrey Deng 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:48.68 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
490Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:48.76 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
491karleah kubak 16 Unattached 2:49.28 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
492Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:49.62 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
493Aayona Pattanaik 15 Wave Aquatics 2:49.69 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
494Haedyn Hansen 16 Unattached 2:49.70 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
495Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:49.79 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
496Alexa Storie 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:49.87 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
497Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:49.95 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
498Alana Dewing 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:50.03 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
499Vianna Mai 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:50.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
500Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:50.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
501Isabella Gallardo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:50.53 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
502Helena Thomas 16 Unattached 2:50.57 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
503Leah Sandoval 16 Unattached 2:50.57 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
504Annie Taylor 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:50.79 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
505Piper Nesbitt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:50.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
506Mackenna Cornie 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:50.99 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
507Emmalyn Taufer 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:51.01 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
508Ja'lan Abdullah 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:51.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
509Miranda Range 15 Wave Aquatics 2:51.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
510Sarah Zastoupil 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:51.10 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
511Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:51.10 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
512Elizabeth Malan 16 Unattached 2:51.27 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
513Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:51.49 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
514Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:51.56 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
515Alena Howard 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:51.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
516Sophie Bailey-Ozier 15 Mjcc Stingrays 2:52.06 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
517Nimalka De Alwis 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:52.24 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
518Isabella Baber 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
519Skylar Moeller 16 Unattached 2:52.37 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
520Eden Parry 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:52.38 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
521Campbell Patterson 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:52.48 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
522Rhianah Poetzl 16 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 2:52.55 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
523Taryn Lucero 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 2:52.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
524Kora Preston 16 Unattached 2:52.62 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
525Aubrey Davis 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:52.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
526Ami Williams 15 Superior Aquatics 2:53.20 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
527Margot Kleinpeter 15 Wave Aquatics 2:53.22 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
528Quincy Boggs 15 Unattached 2:53.26 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
529Lale Kutlu 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:53.28 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
530Olivia Wiley 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:53.37 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
531Amelia Jackson 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:53.47 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
532Maddy Davenport 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:53.51 10/21/23 Harvest Open
533Hailey LaCelle 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:53.77 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
534Nicole Beck 16 Unattached 2:53.78 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
535Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:53.80 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
536Nadia Barry 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:54.46 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
537Piper Weist 16 Metro Aquatics 2:54.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
538Sam Feller 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:55.04 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
539Sophia Self 16 Unattached 2:55.45 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
540Romy Pfeffer 15 Emerald Aquatics 2:55.80 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
541Aniyah Sealey 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:56.04 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
542Emma Sowles 15 Superior Aquatics 2:56.11 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
543Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 2:56.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
544Normandy Carter 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:56.46 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
545Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:56.84 1/27/24 Winter Open
546Sophia Miller 16 Unattached 2:56.89 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
547Reagan Balavender 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:57.26 4/20/24 April Mini Meet
548Gabriella Grippo 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:57.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
549Jessica Farmer 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:57.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
550Sofia Estudillo 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:57.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
551Monti Haich 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:58.35 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
552Grace McGinnis 15 Billings YMCA 2:58.38 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
553Kayla Lobb 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:59.52 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
554Serena Mock 15 Cascade Swim Club 3:00.09 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
555Elizabeth Goergen 15 Cascade Swim Club 3:00.30 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
556Natalie Stevens 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:00.72 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
557Pepper Ferrari 16 Seattle Metropolitan 3:00.84 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
558Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:01.32 11/10/23 Adam England Me
559Piper Velin 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:01.51 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
560Annabelle Bentley 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:01.56 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
561Adeline Akagi 16 Sea Lions Swim Team 3:01.61 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
562Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:02.05 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
563Catriona Bryce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 3:02.56 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
564Brynn Dauby 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:03.04 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
565Lucy Blanton 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:03.24 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
566Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 3:03.31 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
567Mae Borges 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:03.37 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
568Gabriella Dean 15 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:03.62 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
569Audrina Parsons 15 Excel Swim Club 3:04.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
570Aria Mead 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:04.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
571Jo Garrick 16 Unattached 3:05.73 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
572Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:06.40 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
573Grace Nussbaum 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:06.43 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
574Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 3:07.07 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
575Saanvi Adgaonkar 15 Wave Aquatics 3:10.07 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
576Kaydence Hart-Coffee 15 Voltage Swim Team 3:10.40 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
577Allison Lua 16 Unattached 3:11.27 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
578Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 3:11.92 10/21/23 Harvest Open
579Zoe Ghormley 15 Legacy Aquatics 3:12.03 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
580Anna Corrigan 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:12.40 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
581Madison Bristow 15 Legacy Aquatics 3:12.89 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
582Megan Simpson 15 Legacy Aquatics 3:15.24 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
583Aishwarya Tiwari 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:15.48 1/06/24 January Storm
584Maddie Yarbrough 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 3:18.93 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
585Katie McMullan 15 Streamliner Aquatics 3:20.43 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
586Rylee Racanelli 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:23.06 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
587Dakota Brown 15 Bend Swim Club 3:25.21 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
588Daphne Pakinas 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:32.53 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
589Lyla Williams 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:34.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
590Anna Olson 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:34.50 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
591Annalice Foster 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:36.72 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
592Claire Pakinas 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:39.54 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
593Erin Ridout 15 StingRay Swim Team 3:43.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
594Shay Morin 16 Lake Monsters 3:54.12 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application