Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:50.16 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2AnneMarie Vlaic 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:54.73 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
3Sammy Segerson 16 Unattached 4:56.17 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
4Elayne Chen 16 King Aquatic Club 4:57.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
5Sofia Wyzga 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:59.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
6Stela Sufuentes 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:59.79 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
7Cecilia Howard 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:00.32 12/14/23 PN Washington S
8Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 5:00.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
9Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:01.93 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:02.38 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Ava Swigart 15 Unattached 5:02.63 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
12Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:03.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
13Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 5:04.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
14Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:04.41 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
15Yvy La 15 King Aquatic Club 5:05.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
16Malana Kollath 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:06.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
17Quincy Taliaferro 15 Unattached 5:07.13 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
18Caroline Cancelmo 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:07.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
19Sophia Sunwoo 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:08.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
20Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 5:09.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Lila McGeachy 16 Unattached 5:10.81 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
22Ellie Wang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:10.89 12/14/23 PN Washington S
23Willow Messner 16 Unattached 5:11.46 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
24Rebekah Williams 15 Unattached 5:11.72 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
25Elly Lewis 15 Unattached 5:12.28 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
26Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 5:12.36 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
27CJ Woare 16 Unattached 5:12.72 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
28Becca Koza 15 La Grande Swim Club 5:12.83 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
29Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 5:13.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Aureole Chang 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:13.97 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
31Grace Allison 15 South Snohomish Co. D 5:14.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Ella Klies 15 Billings Aquatic Club 5:14.70 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
33Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:14.76 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
34Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:15.06 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
35Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:15.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Hayley Winkles 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:15.67 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
37Adeline Bennett 16 Bend Swim Club 5:16.21 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
38Piper Hire 15 Unattached 5:16.57 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
39Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:16.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
40Zoe Halffman 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:17.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Ayla Vodak 15 Bend Swim Club 5:17.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
42Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 5:17.38 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
43Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 5:18.16 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
44Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:18.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
45Payton Tweit 15 Valley Aquatics 5:18.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 5:18.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Addison Farley 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:18.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
48Pema Anain 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:19.06 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
49Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:19.19 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
50Bria Bodenman 15 Unattached 5:19.40 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
51Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:19.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:19.79 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
53Louisa Lungershausen 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:19.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
54Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:20.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
55Cookie Hooper 15 Unattached 5:20.13 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
56Nora McCarthy 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:20.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
57Kathy Nie 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:20.92 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
58Viv Jahn 15 King Aquatic Club 5:21.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Janey Ryu 16 Unattached 5:21.08 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
60Emma Ewers 16 Unattached 5:21.43 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
61Kathryn Duvall 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 5:21.46 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
62Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:22.22 12/14/23 PN Washington S
63Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:22.31 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
64Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:22.41 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
65Aida Park 16 Unattached 5:22.56 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
66SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:22.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
67Eleanor Smith 16 Unattached 5:23.29 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
68Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 5:23.60 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
69Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 5:23.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:23.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
71Abby Evans 15 Salem Swim Club 5:23.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
72Emily Dunn 15 Unattached 5:23.97 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
73Lucy Penna 16 Unattached 5:25.38 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
74Lily Gomes 15 Unattached 5:25.53 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
75Hailey Ferrell 15 Unattached 5:25.70 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
76Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 5:26.00 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
77Elizabeth Urban 15 Unattached 5:26.22 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
78Kelly Early 16 Unattached 5:26.70 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
79Sophie Segerson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:26.91 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
80Ava de Leeuw 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 5:27.22 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
81Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 5:27.28 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
82Brigid Dinnen 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 5:28.58 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
83Allison Wright 16 Unattached 5:29.01 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
84Adrienne Hasiak 15 Billings Aquatic Club 5:29.22 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
85Keelin Shockley 15 Unattached 5:29.42 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
86Anouk Balog 16 Wave Aquatics 5:29.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
87Elissa Anderson 15 StingRay Swim Team 5:29.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
88Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 5:29.64 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
89Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 5:29.71 12/14/23 PN Washington S
90Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:29.76 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
91Emma Bronson 15 Bend Swim Club 5:30.28 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
92AJ Lilyquist 15 Unattached 5:30.37 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
93Maddy Lohse 16 Valley Aquatics 5:30.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
94Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:30.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
95Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:31.04 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
96Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:31.49 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
97Peyton Acord 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:31.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Lucy Webster 15 King Aquatic Club 5:32.36 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
99Bailey Trahan 15 Columbia River Swim T 5:32.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
100Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:32.52 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
101Grace Benedict 15 Valley Aquatics 5:32.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:32.65 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
103Jenna Naroski 15 Issaquah Swim Team 5:33.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
104Gabrielle Patti 16 Unattached 5:33.23 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
105Mara Dimitriu 15 Unattached 5:33.26 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
106Alexis Hubbard 16 Unattached 5:33.53 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
107Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:33.84 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
108Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 5:34.05 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
109Sadie Sullivan 16 Velocity Swimming 5:34.08 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
110Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:34.24 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
111Elizabeth Nguyen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:34.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
112Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 5:34.48 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
113Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 5:34.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
114Megan Traina 16 Wave Aquatics 5:34.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
115Mackenzie Hanson 15 Unattached 5:34.97 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
116Mayuko Tobaru 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:35.07 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
117Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 5:35.14 1/12/24 MT MYST 3rd Ann
118Anna Rondema 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:35.24 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
119Camille Hawkes 16 Columbia River Swim T 5:35.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
120Dasha Dournova 15 Pro Swimming 5:35.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
121Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:35.61 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
122Maggie Seibert 15 Unattached 5:35.64 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
123Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 5:36.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
124Violet Magnuson 15 Unattached 5:36.12 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
125Madison Bauman 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:36.45 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
126Lindsay Sutton 16 Velocity Swimming 5:36.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
127Ava Robertson 15 Unattached 5:37.06 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
128Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:37.06 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
129Indira Alford 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 5:37.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
130Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 5:37.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
131Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 5:37.40 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
132Noli Hall 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:37.42 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
133Brooke Lopes 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:37.64 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
134Chloe Dandeneau 16 Issaquah Swim Team 5:37.88 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
135Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 5:37.94 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
136Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:38.16 4/06/24 SR April Pools
137Zoe MacDonald 15 Unattached 5:38.19 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
138Kimi Li 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:38.20 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
139Anja Mueller 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:38.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
140Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:38.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
141Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Unattached 5:38.92 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
142Lova Holmgren 15 Unattached 5:39.23 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
143Iris Feng 15 Unattached 5:39.25 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
144Ashley Husmoe 16 Bremerton YMCA 5:39.44 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
145Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 5:39.76 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
146Bree Yamashita 16 Unattached 5:39.84 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
147Chase Hawkes 16 Columbia River Swim T 5:40.15 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
148Darah Thomson 15 Unattached 5:40.27 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
149Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:41.42 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
150Sophia Selivanova 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:41.54 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
151Siena Biallas 15 Unattached 5:41.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
152Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 5:41.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
153Olivia Marcum 16 Unattached 5:42.03 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
154Delaney Snell 16 Unattached 5:42.08 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
155Ruth Magnotti 15 Issaquah Swim Team 5:42.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
156Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:42.92 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
157Mikhaila Leo 15 Unattached 5:43.49 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
158Elise Chamberland 16 Superior Aquatics 5:43.66 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
159Ayah Atay 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:43.66 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
160Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:43.67 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
161River Washburn 16 Unattached 5:43.73 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
162Abby George 15 Unattached 5:44.19 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
163Erin Griffith 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:44.20 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
164Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 5:44.25 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
165Becca Coates 16 Unattached 5:44.25 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
166Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:44.40 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
167Yeha Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:44.57 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
168Britta Ohnback 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:44.93 11/10/23 Adam England Me
169Clara Strow 16 Unattached 5:45.00 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
170Caroline Bryant 15 Wave Aquatics 5:45.01 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
171Julia Smathers 16 Unattached 5:45.01 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
172Harper Canessa 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:45.01 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
173Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 5:45.07 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
174Goldie Bishop 15 Unattached 5:45.25 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
175Olive Shatting 15 Bend Swim Club 5:45.89 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
176Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 5:46.27 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
177Maisey Jarrett 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:46.42 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
178Suzka Martin 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 5:46.44 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
179Grace Wellington 15 Unattached 5:46.45 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
180Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:46.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
181Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:46.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
182Julia Shang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:46.81 12/14/23 PN Washington S
183Addi Bowen 15 Unattached 5:46.97 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
184Alexis McDowell 15 Unattached 5:47.40 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
185Megan Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 5:47.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
186Emily Pereira 16 Unattached 5:48.22 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
187Ellie Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:48.47 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
188Stacia Campbell 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:49.10 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
189Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 5:49.51 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
190Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 5:49.67 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
191Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 5:49.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
192Lucia Beeler 15 Portland Aquatic Club 5:49.91 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
193Linnea Hendrickson 15 Valley Aquatics 5:50.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
194Sophie Buchan 15 Unattached 5:50.09 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
195Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:50.17 11/18/23 PN November AGI
196Mallory Colvin 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 5:50.54 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
197Reese Kerr 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:50.68 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
198Jamie Harris 15 Unattached 5:50.73 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
199Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:51.15 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
200Campbell Brewster 15 Unattached 5:51.31 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
201Abigail Parish 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 5:52.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
202Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:52.11 11/12/23 PN IST November
203Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 5:52.17 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
204Lari Zhang 16 Unattached 5:52.24 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
205Julia Iwanow 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 5:52.28 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
206Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:52.28 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
207Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 5:52.50 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
208Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 5:52.81 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
209Lucy Rush 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:52.81 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
210Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:52.82 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
211Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 5:52.85 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
212Simone Bennett 16 Cascade Swim Club 5:52.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
213Zoe Macaweera 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:52.88 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
214Mahealani Grimes 15 Voltage Swim Team 5:53.04 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
215Paulina Hoff 16 Unattached 5:53.25 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
216Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:53.63 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
217Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 5:53.83 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
218Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:53.96 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
219Dani Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 5:54.33 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
220Lucciana Baarson 16 Unattached 5:54.43 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
221Mila Lavelle 16 Superior Aquatics 5:55.04 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
222Mckenna Wallace 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:55.52 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
223Hannah Van Schelt 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:55.58 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
224Emily Parker 15 Unattached 5:55.69 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
225Hazel Irvine 15 Unattached 5:55.85 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
226Emily Winkler 15 Unattached 5:56.00 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
227Ryan Eberle 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:56.24 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
228Penelope Hepkin 15 Wave Aquatics 5:56.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
229Chloe Moreau 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:56.37 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
230Annaliese Gisslen 16 Unattached 5:56.48 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
231Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:56.52 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
232Hailey Larsen 16 Nampa Swim Team 5:56.80 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
233Zara Vera Dodge 16 Unattached 5:56.95 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
234Katelyn Giffen 15 Boise Swim Club 5:57.35 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
235Suki Bringman 15 Unattached 5:58.17 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
236Candace Ngan 16 Legacy Aquatics 5:58.19 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
237Charlotte Macaulay 15 Bend Swim Club 5:58.26 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
238Annika Holland 15 Unattached 5:58.34 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
239Sophi Carr 15 Unattached 5:59.27 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
240Emily Hensiek 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 5:59.43 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
241Sydney Fearn 15 Columbia River Swim T 5:59.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
242Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 5:59.87 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
243Bella Vasilescu 16 Wave Aquatics 5:59.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
244Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:59.89 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
245Abby Gong 15 Wave Aquatics 5:59.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
246Stella Legassick 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:00.12 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
247Sarah Zastoupil 16 Unattached 6:00.36 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
248Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:00.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
249Signe Olsen 15 Unattached 6:00.64 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
250Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 6:00.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
251Clara Doetsch 16 Magic Valley Marlins 6:00.82 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
252Ailie Peter 16 Unattached 6:00.93 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
253Ava Werni 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 6:01.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
254Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:01.24 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
255Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 6:02.13 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
256Mia Abrigo 15 West Coast Aquatics 6:02.75 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
257Bailie O'Byrne 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:02.75 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
258Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:02.81 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
259Aurelia Ribellia 15 Velocity Swimming 6:03.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
260Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:03.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
261Yuni Sim 16 Unattached 6:04.39 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
262Reina Montecchi 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 6:04.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
263Sienna Arechiga 16 Unattached 6:04.64 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
264Katherine Carlson 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 6:04.85 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
265Isabelle Booth 16 Unattached 6:04.90 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
266Alena Howard 16 Portland Aquatic Club 6:04.97 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
267Nadia Barry 16 Unattached 6:05.33 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
268Eleanor Briggs 16 Seattle Metropolitan 6:05.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
269Charlotte Macario 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:05.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
270Lee Gjertson 15 Unattached 6:05.97 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
271Liron Shani 16 Pro Swimming 6:06.09 11/03/23 PN PRO November
272Marizta Johnson 16 Unattached 6:06.43 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
273Thien-mai Nguyen 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 6:06.75 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
274Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 6:06.79 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
275Romy Kinney 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:07.39 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
276Reese Hardisty 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:07.80 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
277Hallie Higgins 15 Unattached 6:08.61 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
278Quetzal Carrillo 16 Boise Swim Club 6:08.72 4/06/24 SR April Pools
279Lauren Peterson 15 Unattached 6:08.87 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
280Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 6:09.43 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
281Samyukta Kaushik 16 Unattached 6:09.83 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
282Grace Li 15 Unattached 6:09.84 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
283Emma Escudero Pacheco 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:10.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
284Ellie Schneider 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 6:10.29 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
285Heidi Winkler 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 6:10.40 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
286Lindsay Catli 16 West Coast Aquatics 6:10.46 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
287Olivia Thurmond 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 6:10.51 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
288Kennedy Tremblay 15 Unattached 6:10.57 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
289Katelyn Darrah 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 6:10.84 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
290Yuta Alvey 15 Unattached 6:11.15 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
291Lilly Romero 16 Nampa Swim Team 6:11.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
292Sophie Jacobs 16 Unattached 6:11.61 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
293Bailey King 15 Unattached 6:11.79 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
294Evie Kubach 15 Cascade Swim Club 6:12.00 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
295Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:12.03 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
296Ellery Germer Mills 15 Unattached 6:12.46 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
297Aisha Mulder 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:12.64 11/12/23 PN IST November
298Lila Forbes 15 Unattached 6:12.76 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
299Cate Everett 16 Unattached 6:12.98 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
300Abby Schroder 15 Unattached 6:13.24 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
301Julia Golgotiu 16 Unattached 6:13.27 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
302Natalie Pena 15 Unattached 6:14.03 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
303Ameli Crawford 16 Boise Swim Club 6:14.86 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
304Natalie Ramirez 16 Unattached 6:14.90 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
305Samantha Lindeman 15 Unattached 6:15.22 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
306Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 6:15.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
307Elena Li 16 Boise Swim Club 6:15.56 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
308Madeline Huffman 15 Unattached 6:15.58 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
309Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:15.80 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
310Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 6:15.82 11/12/23 PN IST November
311Priyanka Costanzo 16 Unattached 6:15.97 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
312Sara Cass 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:16.60 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
313Reyna Zimmerman 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:16.95 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
314Lindsay West 16 Unattached 6:17.25 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
315Neha Bijlani 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:17.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
316Rhianah Poetzl 16 Unattached 6:17.92 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
317Grace Helland 15 Seattle Metropolitan 6:18.14 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
318Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:18.29 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
319Genevieve Winters 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:18.71 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
320Bethany Allen 16 Issaquah Swim Team 6:18.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
321Amelia Balogh 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:19.30 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
322Elyse Yung 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:19.41 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
323Annie Taylor 16 Unattached 6:19.56 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
324Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 6:19.98 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
325Neha Phatak 16 Wave Aquatics 6:20.05 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
326Josie Pribyl 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:20.46 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
327Jenna Fryer 16 Legacy Aquatics 6:20.62 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
328Evvi Geokezas 15 Unattached 6:21.14 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
329Allison Bergmann 15 Lebanon Community Swi 6:21.75 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
330Joanne Ragsdale 15 Unattached 6:22.47 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
331Jada Healey 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:22.48 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
332Addy Dowdy 16 Caldwell Swim Club 6:22.86 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
333Claire Eells 16 Unattached 6:23.67 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
334Elise Bouchard 15 Unattached 6:23.71 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
335Rylee Morris 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:23.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
336Marissa Smith 16 Unattached 6:24.17 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
337Genavive Barnett 15 Unattached 6:24.39 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
338Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:24.71 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
339Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:24.92 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
340Rachel Stillman 15 Unattached 6:24.96 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
341Corina Bell 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 6:25.14 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
342Riley Lowell 15 Unattached 6:25.32 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
343Ruby Warner 15 Unattached 6:25.46 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
344Allie Mincemoyer 15 Unattached 6:25.59 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
345Beatrice Wilkinson 15 Unattached 6:25.69 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
346Tavi McShane 15 Nampa Swim Team 6:25.78 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
347Zana Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:26.08 11/12/23 PN IST November
348Manda Reso 16 Unattached 6:26.54 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
349Maleah Wei 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 6:27.15 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
350Ellie Mayhew 15 Portland Aquatic Club 6:27.24 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
351Lily Edmonds 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:27.25 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
352Bailey Oram 15 Voltage Swim Team 6:27.41 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
353Bernice Liu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:27.43 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
354Taryn Lucero 16 Unattached 6:27.75 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
355Evelyn Simmons 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:28.24 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
356Jenna Muise 15 Unattached 6:28.71 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
357Sadie Smith 16 Voltage Swim Team 6:28.76 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
358Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Unattached 6:28.76 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
359Addi Sawyer 15 Unattached 6:29.68 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
360Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 6:30.47 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
361Ella Houston 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:30.67 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
362Liliana Smith 16 Unattached 6:30.88 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
363Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 6:30.94 11/12/23 PN IST November
364Sophie Bailey-Ozier 15 Mjcc Stingrays 6:31.37 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
365Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 6:31.42 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
366Molly Kok 15 Wave Aquatics 6:31.73 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
367Macy Belzer 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:31.83 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
368Hallie Walker 15 Eugene City Swim Club 6:32.27 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
369Aditi Kandiah 15 Wave Aquatics 6:32.33 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
370Avari Harmon 15 Bremerton YMCA 6:32.55 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
371Sam Dennis 16 Unattached 6:32.55 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
372Delilah Marsh-Gates 16 Unattached 6:33.15 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
373Sadie Legassick 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:33.81 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
374Morgan May 15 Unattached 6:34.90 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
375Kelsey Green 15 Unattached 6:35.15 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
376Orianna Buczko 15 Lebanon Community Swi 6:35.47 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
377Addy Hendergart 15 Bend Swim Club 6:36.37 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
378Sarah Mathews 15 Unattached 6:37.32 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
379Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:37.61 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
380Lauren Ralphs 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:38.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
381Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:38.72 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
382Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:38.77 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
383Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 6:38.89 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
384Noelle Yau 16 Cascade Swim Club 6:38.98 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
385Mary Lattin 15 Unattached 6:39.59 12/02/23 ST OB Temple El
386Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:40.28 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
387Kayla Lobb 15 Unattached 6:41.67 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
388Isabella Ericksen 15 Unattached 6:41.76 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
389Aniyah Sealey 15 Chehalem Swim Team 6:42.00 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
390Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 6:42.37 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
391October Sieling 16 StingRay Swim Team 6:43.05 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
392Marya Zahradnicek 16 Nampa Swim Team 6:43.26 4/06/24 SR April Pools
393Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 6:43.74 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
394Audrey Newton 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:43.77 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
395Addison Smith 16 Legacy Aquatics 6:44.21 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
396Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:44.47 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
397Ava Cherry 16 Eugene City Swim Club 6:45.09 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
398Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 6:45.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
399Iris Fox 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 6:45.36 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
400Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 6:45.79 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
401Addy Gamradt 16 West Coast Aquatics 6:45.89 1/26/24 PN WEST January
402Sam Feller 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 6:47.46 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
403Quincy Boggs 15 Unattached 6:48.36 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
404Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:49.09 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
405Viva Berkey 16 Unattached 6:49.14 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
406Sydnee Campos 16 Unattached 6:49.32 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
407Jordan Wrigley 16 McMinnville Swim Club 6:49.65 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
408Sierra Shaver 15 McMinnville Swim Club 6:50.43 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
409Piper Nesbitt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 6:51.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
410Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 6:52.30 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
411Mae Borges 15 Unattached 6:52.52 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
412Olivia Pitsch 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:52.71 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
413Tess Kicska 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:53.25 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
414Kallie Moulton 16 Nampa Swim Team 6:53.30 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
415Kari Ness 16 Unattached 6:53.47 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
416Lindsay Dimitri 16 Unattached 6:53.55 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
417Ana Hertz 15 Unattached 6:53.75 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
418Jo Garrick 16 Unattached 6:54.01 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
419Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 6:56.14 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
420Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 6:56.46 11/10/23 Adam England Me
421Vianna Mai 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:57.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
422Kora Preston 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 6:58.02 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
423Margaret Faulhaber 15 Unattached 6:59.19 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
424Emmalyn Taufer 15 Voltage Swim Team 7:00.68 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
425Cecilia Bollin 15 South Coast Aquatic T 7:02.69 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
426Olivia Wiley 15 StingRay Swim Team 7:02.80 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
427Katie Wallace 15 Unattached 7:02.90 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
428Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 7:04.81 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
429Kylie Yox 15 Unattached 7:06.26 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
430Delaney Fogdall 15 Unattached 7:07.73 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
431Olivia Gass 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:08.29 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
432Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 7:10.25 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
433Jessica Farmer 16 Issaquah Swim Team 7:10.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
434Natalia Curry 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:16.86 4/06/24 SR April Pools
435Emma Jackson 15 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 7:18.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
436Elizabeth Goergen 15 Cascade Swim Club 7:20.81 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
437Brooke Bice 15 Unattached 7:21.16 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
438Kaydence Hart-Coffee 15 Voltage Swim Team 7:22.78 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
439Jaden Olson 16 Unattached 7:24.78 10/21/23 IE WA HS Girls
440Paloma Shrall 15 Unattached 7:25.58 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
441Giulia Montaldo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:26.46 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
442Grace Nussbaum 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 7:34.02 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
443Piper Weist 16 Metro Aquatics 7:35.68 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
444Addie Murray 16 Helena Dolphins Swim 7:39.70 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
445Annasophia McDaniel 15 Unattached 7:45.72 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
446Allison Lua 16 Unattached 7:54.14 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
447Ellingten Maclean 16 Unattached 7:54.64 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
448Gracie Sander 15 Unattached 8:05.91 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
449Hannah Ashby 16 Unattached 8:09.82 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
450Jaelynn Burns 16 Velocity Swimming 8:17.47 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application