Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 1:59.30 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
2Hailey Weiler 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:59.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Alexa McDevitt 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:59.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
4Maddie Thornton 15 Bend Swim Club 2:00.57 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
5Sadye Derstadt 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
6Adalynn Ascher 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:02.68 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
7SOPHIE Pham 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Sutton Forbis 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
9Kaitlyn LaTendresse 15 King Aquatic Club 2:04.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
10Malia McKeen 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:04.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
11Grace Sorensen 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:05.00 12/14/23 PN Washington S
12Gracyn Kehoe 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:05.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
13Camila Bossa 15 King Aquatic Club 2:05.43 12/14/23 PN Washington S
14Ava Field 15 King Aquatic Club 2:05.65 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
15Lauren Sexton 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
16Megan Lauinger 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
17Aureole Chang 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.18 12/14/23 PN Washington S
18Rowan Schmidt 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:06.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
19Isabel Peng 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
20CJ Woare 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.21 12/14/23 PN Washington S
21Keegan Near 16 Streamliner Aquatics 2:06.44 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
22Olivia Hoyla 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.52 12/14/23 PN Washington S
23Marlene Goddard 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.58 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
24Aeri La 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:07.68 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
25Charlotte Ames 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:07.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
26Keelie Sullivan 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:08.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Michelle Chang 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:08.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Emma Bronson 15 Bend Swim Club 2:08.74 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
29Addison Farley 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:08.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
30Cecilia Howard 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.90 11/18/23 PN November AGI
31Ellie Wang 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
32Clare Watson 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.10 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
33Sophia Selivanova 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:09.16 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
34Charlotte Ducanois 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:09.22 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
35Zoe Chen 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:09.23 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
36Ella Stack 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:09.24 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
37Lisette Soto 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:09.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
38Chloe Dandeneau 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:09.82 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
39Ena Lehmann 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:09.83 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
40Julia Lorenzo 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:09.90 12/14/23 PN Washington S
41Willow Messner 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:09.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
42Helena Huettemeyer 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:10.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
43Bianca Bensen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:10.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Maisey Jarrett 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
45Mahealani Grimes 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:10.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Haley Borja 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:10.98 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
47Brisa Gao 15 King Aquatic Club 2:11.23 12/14/23 PN Washington S
48Emily Dunn 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
49Medea Rusu 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:11.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
50Madi Edwards 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:11.27 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
51Brigid Dinnen 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:11.53 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
52Bethany Lalley 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:11.82 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
53Amelia Han 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:11.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
54Simone Bennett 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:11.98 12/14/23 PN Washington S
55Kaitlyn Vu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.13 12/14/23 PN Washington S
56Ani Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 2:12.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Lyla Finocchio 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:12.24 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
58Meg Dahlin 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:12.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
59Kimi Li 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:12.46 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
60Kunzang Sharchitsang 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:12.68 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
61Annalease Gourley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:12.78 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
62Joyalise O'Dell 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:12.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Matilda White 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
64Britta Ohnback 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:13.23 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
65Tessa Aberle 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:13.23 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
66Avery Bengtson 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:13.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
67Julia Shang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:13.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Claire Piquette 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:13.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
69Julia Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:14.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Rebecca Yamada 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:14.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
71Megan Wang 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:14.65 12/14/23 PN Washington S
72Hailey Ferrell 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:14.86 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
73Julia Larsen 16 Pro Swimming 2:14.87 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
74Megan Traina 16 Wave Aquatics 2:14.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
75Ana Maya 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.00 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
76Cate Coffield 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:15.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
77Stela Sufuentes 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.13 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
78Lane Gooding 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
79Anja Mejlaender 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:15.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Molly McCorriston 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:15.36 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
81Riain Oneil 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:15.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
82Bailey Trahan 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:15.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Ella Kingsland 15 Great Falls Swim Team 2:15.93 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
84Adeline Bennett 16 Bend Swim Club 2:15.95 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
85Sydney Villarete 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:15.99 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
86Opal Derr 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:16.00 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
87Ava Cancro 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:16.09 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
88Noli Hall 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
89Maggie Seibert 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:16.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
90Lucy Shepherd 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:16.63 12/14/23 PN Washington S
91Becca Koza 15 La Grande Swim Club 2:16.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
92Alexis Hubbard 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:16.78 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
93Erin Griffith 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:16.95 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
94Olivia Garcia 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:17.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
95Avery Jackson 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
96Emily Meyer 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:17.35 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
97Sophia Huang 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:17.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
98Julia Heaps 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:17.45 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
99Violet Magnuson 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:17.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
100Kellee Muffett 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:17.50 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
101Hanna Fritts 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:17.76 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
102Sara Kriegh 16 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:17.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
103Erin Deutsch 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:18.08 2/23/24 PN February Age
104Maia Webb 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:18.14 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
105Mira Guo 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:18.29 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
106Cookie Hooper 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
107Tori Massey 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:18.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
108Pema Anain 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:18.80 11/10/23 Adam England Me
109Teaghan Vaira 15 Billings YMCA 2:19.00 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
110Thien-mai Nguyen 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:19.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
111Aida Park 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:19.20 11/18/23 PN November AGI
112Lova Holmgren 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
113Audrey Hanson 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:19.43 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
114Indira Alford 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:19.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
115Elishka Janout 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.51 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
116Amanda Miller 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
117Zoe Halffman 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
118Sylvia Strow 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.90 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
119Peyton Sweet 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:19.96 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
120Lindsay Sutton 16 Velocity Swimming 2:19.99 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
121Sakura Gabor 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:20.12 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
122Cassey Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:20.22 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
123Gabi Midgett 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:20.24 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
124Emi Uchishiba-Hall 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:20.44 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
125Elina Maganito 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:20.51 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
126Camryn Schmidt 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:20.60 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
127Lauren Rich 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.68 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
128Evelyn Kelly 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:20.76 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
129Madeline Van Hooser 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
130Charlotte Macaulay 15 Bend Swim Club 2:21.03 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
131Adrienne Hasiak 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:21.03 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
132Megan Song 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:21.05 11/18/23 PN November AGI
133Kathryn Duvall 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:21.28 1/27/24 Winter Open
134Ayla Vodak 15 Bend Swim Club 2:21.32 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
135Ava de Leeuw 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:21.36 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
136Maddy Kelly 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:21.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
137Kennedy Lunde 15 Boise Swim Club 2:21.45 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
138Myrka Hardy 16 Billings Aquatic Club 2:21.52 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
139Sadie Schaffer 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:21.53 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
140Adi Williams 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:21.54 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
141Zoe MacDonald 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:21.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
142Emma Greco 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:21.85 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
143Peyton Atkins 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Emmersyn Haley 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:22.10 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
145Poet DeBoom 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.13 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
146Avertl Pena 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:22.25 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
147Dasha Dournova 15 Pro Swimming 2:22.32 11/03/23 PN PRO November
148Brooke Lopes 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.37 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
149Mira Pawar 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:22.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
150Aziza Meyer 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:22.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
151Angela Ng 16 King Aquatic Club 2:22.93 12/14/23 PN Washington S
152Lily Nguyen 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:23.15 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
153Hailey Crawford 16 Wave Aquatics 2:23.17 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
154Syd Howard 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:23.52 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
155Parker Marvin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:23.53 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
156Lucy Webster 15 King Aquatic Club 2:23.54 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
157Hayley Winkles 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:23.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
158Ellie Isenhower 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:23.88 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
159Alexandra Levesh 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:24.01 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
160Aila Tresidder 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:24.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
161Ryan Eberle 16 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:24.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
162Stacia Campbell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:24.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
163Aya Brigham 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.59 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
164Ellie Huling 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:24.64 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
165Lilah Chang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
166Marie Morkos 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
167Leah Ellerbee 15 Stayton Manta Rays In 2:25.14 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
168Rachel Nicholls 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:25.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
169Delaney Snell 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:25.41 11/10/23 Adam England Me
170Jocelyn Montgomery 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:25.47 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
171Meira Lim 15 Pro Swimming 2:25.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
172Greta Doroski 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:25.70 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
173Olivia Longridge 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:25.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
174Taylor Tabino 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:25.78 11/10/23 Adam England Me
175Iris Huang 15 Wave Aquatics 2:25.82 2/23/24 PN February Age
176Jadyn Li 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:25.88 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
177Lily Olson 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:26.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
178Abby Gong 15 Wave Aquatics 2:26.22 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
179Ellie Hoffman 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:26.27 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
180Samantha Merriam 16 Wave Aquatics 2:26.43 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
181Haley Weisheyer 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:26.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
182Siena Biallas 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:26.55 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
183Abigail DeWinter 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:26.66 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
184Lily Gomes 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:26.78 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
185Alexis Blume 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
186Olivia Marcum 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:27.14 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
187Aisha Mulder 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:27.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
188Hannah Van Schelt 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:27.46 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
189Avery Allison 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:27.67 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
190Eleanor Schafer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:27.68 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
191Sophie Buchan 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:27.70 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
192Julia Hill 16 Boise Swim Club 2:27.98 1/20/24 BY January Wint
193Rebekah Williams 15 Bend Swim Club 2:28.01 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
194Keiser Birch 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:28.07 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
195Iris Feng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.15 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
196Alexis Esser 16 University Place Aqua 2:28.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
197Molly Babbitt 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:28.31 1/06/24 January Storm
198Macey Holloway 16 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:28.36 1/27/24 Winter Open
199Bella Tognoni 16 Sun Valley 5B 2:28.51 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
200Marissa Sampson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:28.75 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
201Ellie Mayhew 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:28.84 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
202Lucy Thoits 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:28.98 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
203Greta Fero 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:29.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
204Addy Dowdy 16 Caldwell Swim Club 2:29.34 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
205Tavi McShane 15 Nampa Swim Team 2:29.50 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
206Mackenzie Hanson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:29.56 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
207Amelia Jackson 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:29.59 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
208Kassie Smasne 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:29.62 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
209Abby Schroder 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:29.63 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
210Jayla Raymond 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.01 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
211Jane Hanson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:30.12 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
212Jill Sexton 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:30.23 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
213Quetzal Carrillo 16 Boise Swim Club 2:30.28 4/06/24 SR April Pools
214Emma Ewers 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
215Kailani Pak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
216Lauren Stephens 16 Unattached 2:30.73 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
217Emily Hensiek 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:30.76 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
218Lucia Beeler 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:30.81 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
219AJ Lilyquist 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:30.91 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
220Aine Sullivan 15 King Aquatic Club 2:30.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
221Teagan Schneider 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:30.97 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
222Taylor Young 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:31.00 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
223Daniel Buchholz 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:31.00 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
224Finley Warren 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:31.26 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
225Eden O'Donnell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.31 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
226Caroline Haworth 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:31.34 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
227Delana Irani 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:31.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
228Sara Cass 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:31.66 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
229Alaina Cathey 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.74 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
230Charlie Smith 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:31.76 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
231Molly Simms 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:31.83 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
232Eden Fritz 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:31.92 11/10/23 Adam England Me
233Lorena McCarty 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:32.03 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
234Molly Konop 16 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:32.04 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
235Abby Wu 15 Cougar Aquatics 2:32.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
236Bailie O'Byrne 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:32.25 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
237Addison Wallace 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:32.54 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
238Anikka Peterson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:32.65 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
239Ava Perrella 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:33.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
240Baillie McDonald 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:33.55 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
241Ava Vearrier 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:33.76 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
242Elizabeth Urban 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:33.85 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
243Mia Abrigo 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:34.02 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
244Juliet Fox 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.11 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
245Hallie Walker 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:34.13 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
246Hailey Larsen 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:34.18 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
247Bria Bodenman 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:34.27 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
248Naomi Lee 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:34.52 11/10/23 Adam England Me
249Annie Morrison Garcia 16 Vancouver Swim Club, 2:34.58 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
250Alexis Shepherd 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:34.68 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
251Sam O'Brien 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:34.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
252Min Park 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:34.94 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
253Miles Massey 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:35.00 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
254Sabrina Noce 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:35.18 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
255Jillian Guerra 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:35.26 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
256Amayah Nelson 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:35.36 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
257Annaliese Gisslen 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:35.68 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
258Samantha Lindeman 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:35.72 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
259Evie Kubach 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:35.79 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
260Neha Phatak 15 Wave Aquatics 2:35.81 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
261Emily Pereira 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:36.13 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
262Jordan Zaemann 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:36.19 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
263Mia Brown 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:36.26 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
264Becca Coates 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:36.38 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
265Yulia Farmer 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:36.41 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
266Peyton Acord 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:36.42 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
267Emma Anderson 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:36.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
268Elly Lewis 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:36.47 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
269Goldie Bishop 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:36.69 1/20/24 BY January Wint
270Amanda Herten 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:36.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
271Sophi Carr 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:36.90 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
272Emily Winkler 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:36.93 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
273Bella Vasilescu 15 Wave Aquatics 2:37.14 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
274Ava Cherry 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:37.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
275Kiara Hafen 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:37.39 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
276Clara Farley 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:37.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
277Bailey Oram 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:37.63 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
278Genavive Barnett 15 Nampa Swim Team 2:37.69 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
279Camille Hawkes 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:37.78 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
280Avari Harmon 15 Bremerton YMCA 2:37.81 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
281Piper Hire 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:37.86 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
282Mayuko Tobaru 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:37.89 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
283Hazel Irvine 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:37.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
284Sanna Mondrut 16 Valley Aquatics 2:38.02 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
285Grace Helland 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.61 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
286Grace Morgan 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:38.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
287Lisa Beam 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:38.88 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
288Sudharshini Surendran 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:39.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
289Elena Li 16 Boise Swim Club 2:39.38 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
290Georgia Gram 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:39.62 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
291Jada Healey 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:39.76 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
292Eleanor Briggs 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
293Orianna Buczko 15 Lebanon Community Swi 2:39.87 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
294Annika Holland 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:40.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
295Rebekah Prewitt 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:40.40 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
296Megan Huang 16 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:40.54 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
297Zara Vera Dodge 16 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:40.56 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
298Courtney Anderson 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:40.70 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
299Kelsey Scott 16 Bend Swim Club 2:40.71 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
300Allie Mincemoyer 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:40.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
301Cookie Cook 15 Sun Valley 5B 2:40.81 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
302Piper Nesbitt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
303Ellie Schneider 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:41.04 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
304Ann Hunsicker 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:41.05 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
305Brooke Vincent 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:41.12 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
306Nicole Beck 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:41.14 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
307Corinne Sawyer 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:41.15 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
308Addy Falkin 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:41.26 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
309October Sieling 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:41.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
310Chloe Pearlman 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:41.41 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
311Hanne Graham Lawver 16 Unattached 2:41.89 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
312Lizzy Roy 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:41.92 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
313Maggie Norberg 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:42.31 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
314Noelle Yau 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:42.57 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
315Priyanka Costanzo 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:42.72 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
316Ayaka Fukazawa 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:43.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
317Darah Thomson 15 Magic Valley Marlins 2:43.97 1/20/24 BY January Wint
318Harper Haroldson-Margel 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:43.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
319Caitlyn Roy 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:43.98 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
320Julia Chen 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:44.12 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
321Sonja Austad 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:44.50 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
322Ginger Moss 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:44.62 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
323Scarlet Connelly 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:44.64 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
324Ireland Alford 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:44.86 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
325Abby George 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:45.04 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
326Jordan Wrigley 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:45.46 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
327Addy Gamradt 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:45.63 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
328Anja Mueller 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:45.68 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
329Megan Vander Mey 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:45.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
330Molly Kok 15 Wave Aquatics 2:46.87 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
331Elsa Ethelbah 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:47.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
332Morgan Hardy 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:47.28 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
333Audrie Roddy 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:47.35 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
334Ella Houston 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:47.46 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
335Emmalyn Taufer 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:47.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
336Kallie Moulton 15 Nampa Swim Team 2:48.08 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
337Julia Smith 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:48.21 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
338Isabella Gallardo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:48.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
339Manda Reso 16 Unattached 2:49.04 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
340Sam Feller 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:49.73 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
341Alena Howard 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:50.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
342Iris Fox 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:50.14 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
343Nevaeh Kidd 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:50.60 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
344Kora Preston 16 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:50.84 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
345Kayla Geoghagan 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:50.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
346Aniyah Sealey 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:51.11 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
347Addy Demaray 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:52.71 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
348Lauren Moore 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:53.32 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
349Sarah Mathews 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:54.46 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
350Miranda Range 15 Wave Aquatics 2:54.49 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
351Sarah Merkley 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:54.50 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
352Annie Taylor 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:56.11 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
353Adeline Akagi 16 Sea Lions Swim Team 2:56.67 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
354Surabhi Koundinya 15 Wave Aquatics 2:56.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
355Lizzie Horgdal 16 Billings YMCA 2:56.99 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
356Ella Haqq 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:57.03 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
357Catriona Bryce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.59 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
358Erya Qiao 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:57.61 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
359Emma Burton 15 Voltage Swim Team 3:00.06 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
360Aishwarya Tiwari 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:00.08 1/06/24 January Storm
361Lindsay West 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:00.79 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
362Kassidy Gerono 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:00.82 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
363Olivia Wiley 15 StingRay Swim Team 3:00.91 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
364Aanya Atwal 15 Wave Aquatics 3:01.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
365Aja Bradford 15 Chehalem Swim Team 3:02.22 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
366Siena Wiznerowicz 16 McMinnville Swim Club 3:02.52 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
367Mae Borges 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:03.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
368Taryn Lucero 15 North Whidbey Aquatic 3:04.46 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
369Adelaide Wild 15 Billings Aquatic Club 3:04.67 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
370Zoe Landon 15 StingRay Swim Team 3:05.94 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
371Michelle Farris 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:07.15 1/27/24 Winter Open
372Kaydence Hart-Coffee 15 Voltage Swim Team 3:08.24 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
373Maddie Yarbrough 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 3:11.01 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
374Blaire Wagner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:12.12 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
375Addie Murray 16 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:15.51 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
376Jo Garrick 16 Legacy Aquatics 3:17.10 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
377Erin Ridout 15 StingRay Swim Team 3:22.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
378Khushi Billur 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:30.61 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
379Emily Whimple 16 Unattached 3:35.67 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
380Gia Chinn 15 Metro Aquatics 3:44.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
381Cali Howald 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:56.02 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application