Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Piper Enge 17 Unattached 58.95 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
2Camden Doane 17 King Aquatic Club 1:02.26 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
3Rae Dodson 17 Unattached 1:02.62 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
4Cecilia Howard 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
5Mia Nappi 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:02.91 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Veronica Gourley 17 King Aquatic Club 1:03.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
7Mia Nappi 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:03.11 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
8Maddie Rivard 17 Unattached 1:03.28 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
9Rylee McColley 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.29 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
10Claudia Yovanovich 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.76 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Hadley Hayes 17 Unattached 1:03.81 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
12Eloise Huling 17 Unattached 1:04.67 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
13Ella Jablonski 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
14Molly Konop 17 Unattached 1:05.39 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
15Jena Kistler 18 Unattached 1:05.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
16Ellie Huling 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.52 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
17Amelia Eubanks 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:05.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
18Ally Webster 17 Unattached 1:05.65 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
19Kaylee Huang 17 Unattached 1:05.99 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
20Kaitlyn McMorrow 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.15 12/14/23 PN Washington S
21Jasmine Mojdeh 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.18 11/18/23 PN November AGI
22Aziza Meyer 17 Bremerton YMCA 1:06.25 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
23Kira Etheredge 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.26 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
24Georgia Hatzenbeller 17 Great Falls Swim Team 1:06.29 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
25Malia Ciolli 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
26Julia Huffmaster 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.50 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
27Jessica Paulsen 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
28Crystal Benjamin 18 Unattached 1:07.07 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
29Trinity Link 17 University Place Aqua 1:07.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
30Izzy Yoon 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
31Aila Howson 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.40 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
32Kat Ong 17 Pro Swimming 1:07.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
33Cadie Johnston 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:07.58 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
34Sarah Koza 17 Unattached 1:07.72 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
35Kathryn Houseman 17 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.73 12/14/23 PN Washington S
36Demi Blaylock 18 Unattached 1:07.81 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
37Kate Jenne 18 Unattached 1:07.81 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
38Emmy Kolb 17 Unattached 1:07.95 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
39Harper Canessa 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:08.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
40Camille McClafferty 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:08.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41Linnea Haan 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:08.56 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
42Stephanie Lee 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.78 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
43Tayler Ziegler 18 Unattached 1:08.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
44Mary Clarke 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:09.13 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45Madeleine McGaughy 17 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:09.36 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
46Takara Putt 17 Valley Aquatics 1:09.49 12/14/23 PN Washington S
47Poet DeBoom 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
48Diane Park 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.58 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
49Gretta Bellin 18 University Place Aqua 1:09.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
50Emma Calin 17 Unattached 1:09.95 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
51Lorelai Killoran 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Trista Slife 17 Unattached 1:10.39 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
53Haizhen Zhou 17 Valley Aquatics 1:10.39 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
54Amelia Snyder 17 Unattached 1:10.53 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
55Jocasta Xie 17 Pro Swimming 1:10.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
56Olivia Chau 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
57Franzi Djatej 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:10.70 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
58Kayla Matsumoto 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
59Anna Lauinger 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
60Gabrielle Patti 17 Bremerton YMCA 1:10.93 12/14/23 PN Washington S
61Amanda Yancey 17 Canby Swim Club 1:10.95 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
62Emma Ingalls 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.15 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
63Sydney Wilson 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
64Kathryn Duvall 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:11.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
65Madi Beier 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:11.36 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
66Bella Lorence 17 University Place Aqua 1:11.39 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
67Mila Lavelle 17 Unattached 1:11.63 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
68Sasha Atencio 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.92 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
69Riley McDowell 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:12.04 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
70Avery Taylor 17 Unattached 1:12.07 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
71Amanda Zhu 17 Unattached 1:12.09 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
72Lauren Howe 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:12.14 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
73Louisa Lungershausen 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
74Tessa Ciatti 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:12.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
75Malea Spear 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:12.33 3/02/24 MAC Time Trials
76Maddie Stanley 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Elizabeth Ma 17 King Aquatic Club 1:12.34 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
78Jeslyn Vuong 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
79Addie Klein 17 Billings YMCA 1:12.71 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
80Audrey Brown 18 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
81Corrina Carras 18 King Aquatic Club 1:12.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
82Becca Coates 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Kali Mull 18 Canby Swim Club 1:13.03 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
84Lucy Rush 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
85Claire Hanna 17 King Aquatic Club 1:13.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Hailey Grotjohn 17 Unattached 1:13.19 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
87Hope Westphal 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:13.27 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
88Clara Green 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:13.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
89Leah Winn 17 Wave Aquatics 1:13.36 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
90Ruby Bentz 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.42 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
91Quinn Whorley 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:13.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
92Sayuri Hewage 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Maleah Wei 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:13.70 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
94Tamar Rasmussen 17 King Aquatic Club 1:13.97 12/14/23 PN Washington S
95Heather Santangelo 17 Unattached 1:14.21 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
96Ariel Fuhrman 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:14.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
97Paige Dangleis 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:14.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
98Freya Miehl 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:14.54 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
99Venecia Kurner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:14.63 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
100Liron Shani 17 Pro Swimming 1:14.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Charlotte Lamb 17 Unattached 1:14.74 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
102Claire Smith 17 South Snohomish Co. D 1:14.78 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
103Grace Chun 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:14.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
104Rachael Yoo 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:14.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
105Maggie Norberg 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
106Codi Thomas 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:15.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
107Alice Makarenko 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:15.08 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
108Lucy Penna 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:15.08 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
109Poppy Edge 18 Cougar Aquatics 1:15.13 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
110Zoe Chapin 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
111Riley Taylor 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:15.28 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
112Carina Hyland 17 Unattached 1:15.29 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
113Violet Tucker 18 Valley Aquatics 1:15.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
114Ameli Crawford 17 Boise Swim Club 1:15.38 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
115Madison Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:15.42 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
116Iris Lin 17 Unattached 1:15.42 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
117Alisa King 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:15.42 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
118Gracie Young 17 Unattached 1:15.47 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
119Zoe Dougher 17 Unattached 1:15.53 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
120Julissa Pernsteiner 18 Unattached 1:15.53 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
121Rya Nichols 17 Unattached 1:15.64 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
122Julia Lorenzo 17 South Snohomish Co. D 1:15.69 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
123Jaclyn Young 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:15.77 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
124Sophie Wolfe 17 Valley Aquatics 1:15.83 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
125Alexis Hoblet 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
126Elsa Long 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:15.96 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
127Maddie Weatherford 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.96 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
128Bridget Sortor 17 Bend Swim Club 1:16.02 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
129Analise Belasco 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:16.02 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
130Marie Mason 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.07 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
131Dani Lambert 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.12 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
132Joli Fong 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:16.13 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
133Andie Wieber 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.16 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
134Jacquelyn Horning 17 Bend Swim Club 1:16.25 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
135Gwenyth Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:16.26 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
136Mckinley Kruse 17 Unattached 1:16.30 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
137Kiara Donolo 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:16.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
138Claire Knight 17 Unattached 1:16.50 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
139Donevin Lakey 17 Magic Valley Marlins 1:16.94 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
140Norah Bauman 17 Velocity Swimming 1:16.99 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
141Sabine Wong-Boulanger 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:17.03 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
142Darrah Lerch 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:17.08 1/27/24 Winter Open
143Jordis Darroch 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:17.11 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
144Haley Gunderson 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:17.17 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
145Nicole Angelova 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.33 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
146Kaitlyn Landis 18 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:17.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
147Kat Isakova 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:17.40 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
148Brookelyn Deaton 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:17.41 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
149Nicolle Makhervaks 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:17.45 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
150Alexia Bravo 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:17.51 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
151Mia Saavedra 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
152Camilla Douglas 17 Unattached 1:17.85 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
153Tiffany Chan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
154Brooke Anderson 17 South Snohomish Co. D 1:17.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
155Sierra Ducharme 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:18.01 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
156Kayme Hartway 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:18.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
157Jocee Buschhorn 17 Unattached 1:18.33 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
158Olivia Kim 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:18.58 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159Gabrielle Wolfe 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:18.62 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
160Mia Aberle 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:18.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
161Kaidyn McIntosh 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:18.88 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
162Maggie Carr 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:18.91 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
163Claire Jones 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:19.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
164Jenna Kimborowicz 18 Wave Aquatics 1:19.04 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
165Laine Gilluly 17 Billings YMCA 1:19.18 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
166Joezie Mitchell 17 Superior Aquatics 1:19.19 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
167Miranda Thompson 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
168Katie Thornton 17 Unattached 1:19.40 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
169Priyanka Costanzo 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:19.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
170Eleanor McElwee 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
171Stella Chen 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
172Audrey Dickens 17 Unattached 1:19.69 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
173Rina Yuan 17 Wave Aquatics 1:19.84 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
174Teague Monahan 17 Velocity Swimming 1:20.05 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
175Eva Maya 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:20.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
176Jane Hanson 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:20.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
177Ashlyn Pepich 17 King Aquatic Club 1:20.19 11/18/23 PN November AGI
178Megan Traina 17 Wave Aquatics 1:20.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
179Clara Pettiross 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:20.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
180Rachel Long 17 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:20.50 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
181Laura Moss 17 Unattached 1:20.51 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
182Yau Fu 17 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:20.61 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
183Heidi Gray 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:20.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
184Alexa Ungerecht 18 Unattached 1:20.71 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
185Maggie Dean 18 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:20.94 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
186Maddie Taylor 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:21.04 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
187Emily Larzalere 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:21.53 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
188Suhani Karwal 18 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:21.68 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
189Samyukta Kaushik 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.94 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
190Maia Sallaway 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.35 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
191Rayna Ejarque 17 Unattached 1:22.47 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
192Mary Holman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:22.58 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
193Kate Beckman 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
194Mija Hood 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:22.79 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
195Jessica Jackson 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:22.82 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
196Kiersten Tyson 17 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:22.88 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
197Chihiro Bringman 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:23.18 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
198Sarah Hanks 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:23.32 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
199Britt Jones 17 Unattached 1:23.37 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
200Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:23.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
201Caroline Haworth 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:23.39 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
202Teagan Osborn 17 Unattached 1:23.62 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
203Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:23.72 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
204Allison Graham 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:23.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
205Julia Radvick 17 Unattached 1:23.88 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
206Danielle Camacho 17 Unattached 1:23.90 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
207Charlotte Wagstaff 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.00 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
208Emily Deng 18 King Aquatic Club 1:24.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
209Kaylynn Misner 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:24.22 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
210Gabby Fernandez 17 Unattached 1:24.63 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
211Ella Grogan 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:24.91 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
212Lauren Dubuque 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.04 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
213Abby Fisher 18 Chehalem Swim Team 1:25.08 10/21/23 Harvest Open
214Jossy St Clair 18 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:25.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
215Zoey Stapelman 17 Magic Valley Marlins 1:25.31 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
216Mary Haney 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:25.43 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
217Lindsey Vu 17 Unattached 1:25.92 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
218Zoe Sande 17 Unattached 1:26.03 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
219Ari Begalman 17 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:26.14 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
220Eleanor Briggs 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:26.62 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
221Corteney Pence 17 Unattached 1:27.80 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
222Elise Bell 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:28.04 11/10/23 Adam England Me
223Addie Gustin 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:28.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
224Elena Phan 17 Unattached 1:28.61 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
225Paisley Eveland 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:28.76 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
226Mason Rogers 18 Unattached 1:28.76 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
227Iris Morris 17 Unattached 1:28.84 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
228Ella Norby 18 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:29.08 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
229Hannah Fuller 18 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:29.13 11/10/23 Adam England Me
230Leah Rose 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:29.37 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
231Ashley Wallace 17 Unattached 1:29.47 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
232Kennedy Carlson 17 Unattached 1:29.66 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
233Lindsey Balderson 17 Ohana Swim Team 1:29.70 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
234Kaysee Smith 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:29.88 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
235Abbie Kidd 17 Eugene City Swim Club 1:29.94 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
236Anna Dumas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:31.37 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
237Hazel Towsey-French 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:31.79 10/21/23 Harvest Open
238Lucy Siebert 18 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:32.02 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
239Alicia James 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:33.39 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
240Syona Vashisth 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:34.13 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
241Carey Whiteman Runs-Him 18 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:34.43 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
242Ria Kowalski 18 Wave Aquatics 1:35.23 1/20/24 PN Wave January
243Catriona Bryce 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.53 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
244Gabby Wood 18 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:36.26 3/09/24 WL Construction
245Corinne Sawyer 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:36.66 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
246Brooke Muncy 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:37.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
247Sage Walles 17 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:37.87 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
248Allison Corcoran 18 Mjcc Stingrays 1:38.38 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
249Mycah Nichols 17 Canby Swim Club 1:41.17 10/21/23 Harvest Open
250Kayden White 17 Unattached 1:44.51 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
251Rebecca McCown 17 Unattached 1:48.19 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
252Ella Bielman 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:55.01 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application