Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Piper Enge 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
2Julia Huffmaster 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.91 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
3Ella Jablonski 17 Unattached 50.06 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
4Camden Doane 17 King Aquatic Club 50.23 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
5Mary Clarke 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.44 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Catherine Andrews 17 Unattached 51.09 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
7Stephanie Lee 18 Unattached 51.60 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
8Aziza Meyer 17 Bremerton YMCA 51.62 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
9Issabelle Parrish 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 51.73 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
10Claudia Yovanovich 17 Seattle Metropolitan 51.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
11Franzi Djatej 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.95 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
12Cadie Johnston 17 Unattached 51.95 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
13Sienna Cheng-Lucey 17 Unattached 52.06 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
14Isabella Pachek 18 Unattached 52.10 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
15Annabel Cui 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.10 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
16Cole Liffmann 18 Unattached 52.22 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
17Cassidy Schneider 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.69 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
18Kat Ong 17 Unattached 52.74 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
19Gabrielle Patti 17 Unattached 52.74 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
20Kali Mull 18 Unattached 52.85 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
21Madeleine McGaughy 17 Glacier Aquatic Club 52.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
22Amelia Eubanks 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 53.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
23Bridget Sortor 17 Bend Swim Club 53.17 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
24Izzy Yoon 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
25Maddie Rivard 17 Seattle Metropolitan 53.36 12/14/23 PN Washington S
26Cecilia Howard 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
27Jessica Paulsen 17 Unattached 53.46 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
28Claire Smith 18 South Snohomish Co. D 53.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Kaitlyn Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 53.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
30Maia Webb 17 Chehalem Swim Team 53.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
31Grace Qualman 18 Unattached 53.58 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
32Maeve DeYoung 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.64 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
33Ella Stack 17 Unattached 53.67 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
34Jordis Darroch 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 53.68 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
35Elizabeth Ma 17 Unattached 53.80 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
36Emma Ingalls 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.88 12/14/23 PN Washington S
37Willow Messner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 53.93 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
38Tayler Ziegler 18 Rogue Rapids 53.94 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
39Veronica Gourley 18 King Aquatic Club 54.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
40Piper Majors 17 Unattached 54.11 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
41Kaitlyn McMorrow 18 Seattle Metropolitan 54.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
42Paige Dangleis 17 Unattached 54.13 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
43Marie Mason 17 Legacy Aquatics 54.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
44Georgia Hatzenbeller 17 Great Falls Swim Team 54.21 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
45Jacquelyn Horning 17 Bend Swim Club 54.23 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
46Linnea Haan 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 54.25 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
47Poppy Edge 18 Unattached 54.42 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
48Sasha Atencio 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 54.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
49Sawyer Yahna 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.53 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
50Sephora Schoenheit 17 Unattached 54.56 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
51Ally Webster 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
52Mia Saavedra 17 Unattached 54.60 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
53Lauren Howe 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 54.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
54Adrienne Tam 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.74 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
55Rina Yuan 17 Wave Aquatics 54.76 12/14/23 PN Washington S
56Alexis Hoblet 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
57Sarah Koza 18 La Grande Swim Club 54.88 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
58Ruby McCullough 17 Unattached 54.93 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
59Ella Grogan 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Quinn Whorley 17 Cascade Swim Club 54.97 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
61Andie Wieber 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.00 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
62Cailin Bolt 17 Unattached 55.02 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
63Miranda Thompson 17 Cascade Swim Club 55.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
64Jossy St Clair 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 55.13 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
65Julia Miller 17 Unattached 55.19 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
66Audrey Brown 17 Unattached 55.28 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
67Maddy Lohse 17 Valley Aquatics 55.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Haley Gunderson 17 Columbia River Swim T 55.32 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
69Crystal Benjamin 18 Billings Aquatic Club 55.32 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
70Takara Putt 17 Valley Aquatics 55.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
71Ava Gruner 18 Unattached 55.35 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
72Mia Nappi 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 55.38 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
73Rae Dodson 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
74Malia Ciolli 17 Unattached 55.39 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
75Addie Klein 17 Billings YMCA 55.39 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
76Elizabeth Williams 18 Bend Swim Club 55.48 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
77Nicolle Makhervaks 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
78Kaylin Mutoli 17 Unattached 55.58 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
79Grace Woldtvedt 17 Unattached 55.58 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
80Lucy Penna 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 55.58 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
81Molly Konop 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 55.62 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
82Celina Hernandez-Murillo 17 Unattached 55.63 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
83Natasha Bridge 17 Unattached 55.65 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
84Gentry Hagedorn 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 55.66 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
85Uma Pal 17 Unattached 55.67 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
86Parker Bach 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 55.68 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
87Kathryn Houseman 17 Unattached 55.72 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
88Reyna Macias 17 Salem Swim Club 55.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
89Megan Nilsen 17 Wave Aquatics 55.72 12/14/23 PN Washington S
90Malea Spear 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 55.73 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
91Olivia Chau 17 Issaquah Swim Team 55.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Jenna Kimborowicz 17 Unattached 55.76 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
93Jaclyn Young 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 55.77 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
94Lucy Rush 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
95Leah Winn 17 Wave Aquatics 55.81 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
96Kayla Matsumoto 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.81 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
97Kira Etheredge 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 55.82 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
98Madi Beier 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 55.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Hope Westphal 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 55.84 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
100Kayme Hartway 17 StingRay Swim Team 55.97 12/14/23 PN Washington S
101Layla Bretz 18 Newport Swim Team 55.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
102Chihiro Bringman 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 55.99 12/14/23 PN Washington S
103Poet DeBoom 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
104Sienna Lefeber 17 Bend Swim Club 55.99 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
105Sabine Wong-Boulanger 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 56.00 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
106Maddie Stanley 17 Seattle Metropolitan 56.06 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
107Greta Doroski 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
108Eleanor McElwee 17 Unattached 56.09 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
109Allie Hayes 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 56.10 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
110Ariel Fuhrman 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 56.16 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
111Kaylin Mutoli 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 56.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
112Brookelyn Deaton 17 Unattached 56.18 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
113Abbey Nynas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 56.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
114Ashley Cochran 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 56.19 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
115Samantha Merriam 17 Wave Aquatics 56.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Diane Park 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
117Rylee McColley 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 56.23 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
118Ellie Huling 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 56.28 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
119Malia Dhakhwa 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 56.28 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
120Louisa Lungershausen 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.28 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
121Sierra Ducharme 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 56.28 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
122Annikka Fetro 17 Superior Aquatics 56.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
123Cate Coffield 17 Portland Aquatic Club 56.46 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
124Nanako Kempma 17 Unattached 56.47 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
125Madison Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 56.47 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Abbegael Nynas 17 Billings Aquatic Club 56.48 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
127Jeslyn Vuong 17 StingRay Swim Team 56.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
128Lorelai Killoran 18 Seattle Metropolitan 56.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Charlie Smith 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 56.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
130Ellie Carson 17 Rogue Rapids 56.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
131Harper Canessa 17 Unattached 56.64 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
132Anna Lauinger 17 Seattle Metropolitan 56.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
133Sierra Sears 17 Unattached 56.71 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
134Bella Lorence 17 University Place Aqua 56.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
135Lola Sheridan 18 Unattached 56.72 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
136Laine Gilluly 17 Billings YMCA 56.74 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
137Megan Traina 17 Wave Aquatics 56.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
138Julia Bontemps 18 King Aquatic Club 56.80 12/14/23 PN Washington S
139Ainsley Hunter 17 Voltage Swim Team 56.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
140Maggie Dean 18 Glacier Aquatic Club 56.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
141Dani Lambert 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.97 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
142Noelle Landon 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 57.01 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
143Kathryn Duvall 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 57.03 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
144Gwenyth Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 57.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
145Sydney Leslie 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.06 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
146Nicole Angelova 18 Issaquah Swim Team 57.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Zoe Chapin 17 Unattached 57.12 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
148Joli Fong 18 Columbia River Swim T 57.13 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
149Lily Lao 17 Unattached 57.23 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
150Alice Makarenko 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.39 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
151Rachael Yoo 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
152Victoria Gerhart 17 Unattached 57.42 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
153Sunny Shen 17 Pacific Dragons Swim 57.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
154Hadley Hayes 17 Bend Swim Club 57.51 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
155Tamar Rasmussen 17 King Aquatic Club 57.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
156Brooke Anderson 17 Unattached 57.58 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
157Isabelle Lu 17 Legacy Aquatics 57.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
158Jocasta Xie 17 Pro Swimming 57.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
159Kate Jenne 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 57.61 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
160Riley Meyer 17 Legacy Aquatics 57.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
161Julia Lorenzo 17 South Snohomish Co. D 57.69 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
162Joezie Mitchell 18 Superior Aquatics 57.71 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
163Darrah Lerch 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 57.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
164Vivian Woare 18 Seattle Metropolitan 57.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
165Haizhen Zhou 18 Valley Aquatics 57.87 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
166Alisa King 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.87 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
167Shiloh Lynch 17 Unattached 57.88 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
168Stella Chen 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.94 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
169Olivia Kim 17 Cascade Swim Club 58.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
170Jazmin Elwood 17 Superior Aquatics 58.07 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
171Kaylynn Misner 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.09 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
172Jena Kistler 18 Unattached 58.09 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
173Claire Hanna 17 King Aquatic Club 58.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Sayuri Hewage 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
175Owan Fralick 18 Cascade Swim Club 58.15 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
176Mia Aberle 18 Unattached 58.16 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
177Gretta Bellin 17 University Place Aqua 58.18 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
178Matthea Gaines 18 Metro Aquatics 58.31 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
179Sophie Wolfe 17 Unattached 58.31 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
180Amelia Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 58.33 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
181Trinity Pohjola 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 58.41 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
182Lily Jaksha 17 Unattached 58.43 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
183Kiersten Tyson 17 Unattached 58.57 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
184Tiffany Chan 17 Unattached 58.61 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
185Laura Inwards 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 58.64 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
186Ava de Leeuw 17 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 58.70 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
187Grace Chun 17 Unattached 58.70 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
188Juliana Kampf 17 Issaquah Swim Team 58.79 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
189Ashlyn Pepich 17 Unattached 58.82 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
190Amanda Yancey 17 Canby Swim Club 58.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
191Kaylee Huang 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.87 12/14/23 PN Washington S
192Payton Kelly 17 Unattached 58.88 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
193Cordelia Bay 17 Unattached 58.94 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
194Mila Lavelle 17 Unattached 58.99 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
195Mikaela Reyes 17 Unattached 59.01 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
196Maggie Carr 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 59.20 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
197Marina Bowers 17 Unattached 59.23 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
198Jessica Jackson 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.28 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
199Addie Gustin 17 Unattached 59.29 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
200Maddy Skinner 17 Unattached 59.33 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
201Sarah Hanks 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 59.40 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
202Maddie Weatherford 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 59.48 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
203Riley Taylor 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.64 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
204Tiana Dumitrescu 17 Unattached 59.69 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
205Claire Hurty 18 Newport Swim Team 59.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
206Maleah Wei 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.05 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
207Keera Michie 17 Unattached 1:00.06 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
208Alexia Bravo 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:00.07 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
209Maddie Taylor 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:00.08 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
210Donevin Lakey 17 Magic Valley Marlins 1:00.12 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
211Sole Norman 17 Unattached 1:00.12 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
212Lilia Manges 17 Unattached 1:00.16 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
213Samyukta Kaushik 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
214Allie Shaver 17 McMinnville Swim Club 1:00.28 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
215Yau Fu 17 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:00.30 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
216Paisley Walkley 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:00.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
217Anica Setser 17 Unattached 1:00.32 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
218Zoey Stapelman 17 Unattached 1:00.33 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
219Corinne Sawyer 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:00.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
220Jane Hanson 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:00.40 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
221Emily Deng 18 King Aquatic Club 1:00.46 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
222Megan McCoy 17 Unattached 1:00.57 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
223Alena Howard 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:00.57 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
224Urback Urback 18 Chehalem Swim Team 1:00.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
225Kat Isakova 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:00.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
226Mary Holman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:00.81 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
227Bethany Wagar 17 Unattached 1:00.82 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
228Riley McDowell 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.83 11/11/23 LOSC / CST Dual
229Louisa Busselberg 17 Unattached 1:00.89 10/27/23 SR District V &
230Sophia Schaefer 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:01.05 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
231Mckelvey Brewer 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:01.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
232Lauren Dubuque 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
233Mija Hood 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:01.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
234Olivia Still 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:01.22 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
235Amber Todd 17 Unattached 1:01.26 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
236Priyanka Costanzo 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.33 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
237Marin Baker 17 Unattached 1:01.47 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
238Heidi Gray 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:01.53 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
239Adele Lynn 17 Unattached 1:01.55 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
240Norah Bauman 17 Velocity Swimming 1:01.57 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
241Eleanor Briggs 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
242Deirdre Kinney 17 Unattached 1:01.57 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
243Kenzie Millican 17 Unattached 1:01.58 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
244Charlotte Wagstaff 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.59 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
245Brooke Nelson 18 Unattached 1:01.64 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
246Allison Graham 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:01.69 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
247Mily Johnston 18 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:01.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
248Gigi Lee 17 Unattached 1:01.87 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
249Anna Schaffner 17 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.90 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
250Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:01.92 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
251Katherine Lombard 17 Unattached 1:01.92 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
252Pia Lihou 17 Newport Swim Team 1:01.96 3/09/24 WL Construction
253Ria Kowalski 17 Unattached 1:01.98 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
254Rayna Ejarque 17 Unattached 1:02.03 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
255Ivy Chen 17 Unattached 1:02.05 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
256Marissa Smith 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.17 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
257Kate Beckman 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.23 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
258Eva Hicks 17 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:02.24 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
259Claire Jones 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:02.28 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
260Emma Pop 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.32 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
261Freya Miehl 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:02.33 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
262Halle Bigelow 17 Unattached 1:02.34 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
263Julia Lund 17 Billings Aquatic Club 1:02.35 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
264Lola Reynolds 17 Unattached 1:02.37 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
265Gabby Fernandez 17 Unattached 1:02.41 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
266Hailey Grotjohn 17 Unattached 1:02.45 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
267Gabrielle Wolfe 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:02.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
268Ruby Bentz 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
269Clara Green 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
270Timea Matrai 17 Unattached 1:02.58 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
271Mckinley Kruse 17 La Grande Swim Club 1:02.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
272Itzel Carrillo 17 Boise Swim Club 1:02.95 1/20/24 BY January Wint
273Hannah Hoesman 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:02.96 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
274Clara Pettiross 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.03 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
275Mary Haney 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.03 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
276Carey Whiteman Runs-Him 18 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:03.09 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
277Lindsey Balderson 17 Ohana Swim Team 1:03.21 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
278Analise Belasco 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.35 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
279Heather Santangelo 17 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:03.37 1/27/24 WA State Champi
280Samantha Kahn 17 King Aquatic Club 1:03.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
281Elsa Long 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:03.56 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
282Codi Thomas 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:03.56 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
283Lynley McComas 18 Unattached 1:03.70 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
284Paisley Eveland 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:03.79 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
285Soli Kwok 17 Unattached 1:03.88 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
286Violet Tucker 18 Valley Aquatics 1:03.97 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
287Haley Mast 17 Unattached 1:04.00 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
288Abbie Kidd 18 Eugene City Swim Club 1:04.01 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
289Kiara Donolo 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:04.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
290Suhani Karwal 18 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:04.05 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
291Clara Nickel 17 Excel Swim Club 1:04.12 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
292Evy Hogervorst 17 Emerald Aquatics 1:04.19 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
293Maggie Norberg 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.33 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
294Cal Misner 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
295Emma Calin 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.73 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
296Danielle Camacho 17 Unattached 1:04.85 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
297Anna Dumas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.24 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
298Audrey Dickens 17 Emerald Aquatics 1:05.27 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
299Teagan Osborn 17 Pro Swimming 1:05.28 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
300Margaret Prevish 17 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:05.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
301Emily Larzalere 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:05.48 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
302Gabby Wood 18 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:05.60 3/09/24 WL Construction
303Allison Rodgers 18 Unattached 1:05.95 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
304Mason Rogers 18 Sun Valley 5B 1:06.05 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
305Malena Beery 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:06.30 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
306Laoise Seltz 17 Unattached 1:06.35 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
307Ashley Wallace 17 Unattached 1:06.37 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
308Sarah Zastoupil 17 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:06.76 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
309Rachel Long 17 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:06.82 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
310Ella Norby 17 Unattached 1:06.86 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
311Mycah Nichols 17 Canby Swim Club 1:06.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
312Hazel Towsey-French 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:06.99 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
313Lizzie Horgdal 17 Billings YMCA 1:07.03 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
314Ella Mantie 17 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:07.04 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
315Qianna Dudsic 17 Unattached 1:07.12 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
316Alicia James 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
317Kaidyn McIntosh 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:07.14 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
318Madison Lay 17 Unattached 1:07.43 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
319Emily Mo 17 Unattached 1:07.43 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
320Isabelle Vetter 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.87 1/27/24 Winter Open
321Adrianna Delph 17 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:08.04 11/11/23 SCAT Open
322Allison Corcoran 18 Mjcc Stingrays 1:08.13 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
323Siena Wiznerowicz 17 McMinnville Swim Club 1:08.42 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
324Rebekah Campbell 17 Nampa Swim Team 1:08.52 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
325Grace Ottele 17 Excel Swim Club 1:08.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
326Kaitlin Morris 17 Unattached 1:08.77 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
327Aillia Kelty 17 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 1:08.79 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
328Kennedy Carlson 17 Unattached 1:08.86 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
329Prakshi Shukla 17 Unattached 1:09.11 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
330Claire Knight 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:09.21 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
331Lucy Siebert 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:09.28 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
332Lynette Van Heerden 17 Unattached 1:09.88 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
333Syona Vashisth 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:09.98 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
334Catriona Bryce 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.18 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
335Ari Begalman 17 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:10.29 11/10/23 Adam England Me
336Brooke Muncy 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:10.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
337Ellie Emro 17 Unattached 1:10.60 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
338Brie Thompson 17 Unattached 1:10.81 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
339Leah Rose 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.89 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
340Chloe Flynn 17 Unattached 1:12.71 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
341Taryn Kaline 17 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:12.79 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
342Ella Bielman 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.73 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
343Alexis Jolley 17 Valley Aquatics 1:14.70 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
344Geetanjali Arekapudi 17 Lionfish Athletics 1:17.26 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
345Margaret Berman 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:19.91 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
346Isabel Lyshol 18 Cascade Swim Club 1:23.32 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
347Rebecca McCown 17 Unattached 1:26.10 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
348Tayauna Yeates 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:27.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
349Celine Ficke 17 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:29.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application