Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ella Jablonski 17 Seattle Metropolitan 52.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
2Camden Doane 17 King Aquatic Club 54.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Piper Enge 17 Unattached 54.34 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
4Maeve DeYoung 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.51 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
5Julia Huffmaster 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 54.80 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
6Aziza Meyer 17 Bremerton YMCA 55.54 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
7Veronica Gourley 17 King Aquatic Club 55.69 12/14/23 PN Washington S
8Willow Messner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 55.72 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
9Kaitlyn McMorrow 18 Seattle Metropolitan 55.80 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Claire Smith 18 South Snohomish Co. D 56.10 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Franzi Djatej 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 56.19 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
12Micaela Mojdeh 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.26 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
13Jasmine Mojdeh 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.41 11/18/23 PN November AGI
14Stephanie Lee 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.58 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
15Emma Ingalls 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 56.84 12/14/23 PN Washington S
16Catherine Andrews 17 Seattle Metropolitan 57.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
17Sydney Leslie 17 Unattached 57.27 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
18Mary Clarke 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.43 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Amelia Eubanks 18 Unattached 57.67 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
20Mia Nappi 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 57.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
21Sawyer Yahna 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.86 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
22Adrienne Tam 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.91 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
23Kathryn Houseman 17 Unattached 57.94 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
24Ellee Frost 17 Boise Swim Club 57.94 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
25Kira Etheredge 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
26Ava Gruner 18 Unattached 58.23 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
27Ashley Cochran 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 58.24 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
28Kat Ong 17 Pro Swimming 58.35 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Kali Mull 18 Canby Swim Club 58.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
30Elizabeth Williams 18 Unattached 58.40 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
31Rachael Yoo 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
32Trinity Link 17 Unattached 58.54 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
33Annabel Cui 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
34Gabrielle Patti 17 Bremerton YMCA 58.60 1/27/24 WA State Champi
35Vivian Woare 18 Unattached 58.61 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
36Miranda Thompson 17 Unattached 58.65 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
37Maddie Rivard 17 Unattached 58.69 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
38Kunzang Sharchitsang 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 58.74 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
39Takara Putt 17 Valley Aquatics 59.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
40Quinn Whorley 17 Cascade Swim Club 59.07 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
41Georgia Hatzenbeller 17 Great Falls Swim Team 59.16 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
42Cole Liffmann 18 Seattle Metropolitan 59.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
43Ainsley Hunter 18 Voltage Swim Team 59.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Madeleine McGaughy 17 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.53 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
45Parker Bach 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 59.61 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
46Layla Bretz 17 Unattached 59.62 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
47Sienna Cheng-Lucey 17 Unattached 59.62 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
48Bridget Sortor 17 Bend Swim Club 59.72 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
49Jazmin Elwood 17 Superior Aquatics 59.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Linnea Haan 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
51Gentry Hagedorn 17 Unattached 59.82 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
52Andie Wieber 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
53Bella Lorence 17 University Place Aqua 59.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
54Elizabeth Ma 17 King Aquatic Club 1:00.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
55Bree Myers 17 Unattached 1:00.25 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
56Joli Fong 18 Columbia River Swim T 1:00.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Juliana Kampf 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
58Jacquelyn Horning 17 Bend Swim Club 1:00.32 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
59Lucy Rush 17 Unattached 1:00.48 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
60Audrey Brown 18 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.61 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
61Dani Lambert 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
62Eleanor McElwee 17 Unattached 1:00.68 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
63Riley Taylor 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:00.73 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
64Ella Grogan 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Madison Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:00.82 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
66Chihiro Bringman 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:00.84 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
67Cassidy Schneider 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
68Jaclyn Young 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:01.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
69Kate Jenne 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:01.05 1/13/24 PN VAST Washing
70Lucy Penna 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:01.07 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
71Riley Meyer 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:01.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
72Alexis Hoblet 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.22 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
73Grace Qualman 18 Unattached 1:01.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
74Sasha Atencio 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:01.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
75Mia Onkels 17 Unattached 1:01.30 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
76Jena Kistler 18 Unattached 1:01.54 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
77Addison Wisen 17 Unattached 1:01.67 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
78Diane Park 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.68 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
79Hope Westphal 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.76 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
80Sienna Lefeber 17 Bend Swim Club 1:01.77 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
81Gwenyth Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:01.79 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
82Leah Winn 17 Wave Aquatics 1:01.80 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
83Jocasta Xie 17 Pro Swimming 1:01.82 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
84Julia Lund 17 Unattached 1:01.84 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
85Lola Sheridan 18 Unattached 1:01.92 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
86Gretta Bellin 18 University Place Aqua 1:02.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Kayla Matsumoto 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
88Samantha Merriam 17 Wave Aquatics 1:02.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
89Marie Mason 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.10 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
90Elyse Jaeger 17 Unattached 1:02.12 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
91Lola Chargualaf 17 Unattached 1:02.18 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
92Ellie Lao 17 Unattached 1:02.27 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
93Sicily Bryson 17 Unattached 1:02.29 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
94Nicolle Makhervaks 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.33 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
95Crystal Benjamin 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:02.36 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
96Hadley Hayes 17 Bend Swim Club 1:02.38 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
97Ally Webster 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.43 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
98Mckelvey Brewer 17 Unattached 1:02.45 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
99Mia Saavedra 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.64 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
100Haizhen Zhou 17 Valley Aquatics 1:02.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
101Poppy Edge 18 Cougar Aquatics 1:02.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
102Yau Fu 17 Unattached 1:02.83 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
103Laura Inwards 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.83 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
104Jessica Paulsen 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.88 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
105Olivia Chau 17 Unattached 1:02.96 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
106Maddie Weatherford 17 Unattached 1:02.96 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
107Iris Lin 17 Unattached 1:03.04 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
108Kayme Hartway 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:03.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
109Nicole Angelova 18 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
110Jordis Darroch 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.25 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
111Joezie Mitchell 17 Superior Aquatics 1:03.26 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
112Maia Webb 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:03.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
113Riley McDowell 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Anna Lauinger 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.47 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
115Sunny Shen 17 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
116Alice Makarenko 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:03.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
117Maggie Carr 17 Unattached 1:03.53 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
118Donevin Lakey 17 Unattached 1:03.58 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
119Malia Ciolli 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
120Madi Beier 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:03.62 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
121Julia Lorenzo 17 South Snohomish Co. D 1:03.66 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
122Olive Clarke 17 Unattached 1:03.78 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
123Demi Blaylock 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:03.96 11/10/23 Adam England Me
124Eva Hicks 17 Unattached 1:03.97 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
125Sabine Wong-Boulanger 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:03.98 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
126Sephora Schoenheit 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
127Isabelle Lu 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
128Haylie Dudley 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:04.09 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
129Corrina Carras 18 King Aquatic Club 1:04.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
130Paisley Walkley 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
131Olivia Kim 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
132Maddy Lohse 17 Valley Aquatics 1:04.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
133Ruby McCullough 17 Boise Swim Club 1:04.36 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
134Claire Hanna 17 King Aquatic Club 1:04.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
135Samantha Kahn 17 Unattached 1:04.56 10/27/23 WCD 3A Girls HS
136Sierra Ducharme 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.59 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
137Emma Ewers 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
138Keera Michie 17 Unattached 1:05.21 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
139Jossy St Clair 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.25 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
140Paige Dangleis 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:05.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
141Codi Thomas 17 Unattached 1:05.54 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
142Megan Nilsen 17 Wave Aquatics 1:05.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
143Ruby Bentz 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:05.63 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Samyukta Kaushik 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
145Trinity Pohjola 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:05.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
146Kaylee Huang 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.00 12/14/23 PN Washington S
147Mckinley Kruse 17 Unattached 1:06.11 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
148Jenna Kimborowicz 17 Wave Aquatics 1:06.24 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
149Annikka Fetro 17 Superior Aquatics 1:06.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
150Mija Hood 17 Unattached 1:06.38 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
151Ariel Fuhrman 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:06.39 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
152Kiersten Tyson 17 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:06.45 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
153Laine Gilluly 17 Billings YMCA 1:06.57 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
154Marin Baker 17 Unattached 1:06.80 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
155Eleanor Briggs 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
156Lindsey Balderson 17 Ohana Swim Team 1:06.88 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
157Victoria Gerhart 17 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:06.92 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
158Maggie Dean 18 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:06.93 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
159Emma Calin 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.17 11/18/23 PN November AGI
160Tiffany Chan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.22 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
161Manon Cuisinier 18 Southwestern Oregon C 1:07.23 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
162Amanda Yancey 17 Canby Swim Club 1:07.24 10/21/23 Harvest Open
163Maggie Norberg 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
164Abbey Nynas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:07.73 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
165Jane Hanson 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.76 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
166Zoe Chapin 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
167Sarah Hanks 17 Unattached 1:08.12 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
168Emily Deng 18 King Aquatic Club 1:08.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
169Rayna Ejarque 17 Unattached 1:08.32 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
170Lauren Dubuque 17 Unattached 1:08.33 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
171Maddie Taylor 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
172Noelle Landon 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:08.90 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
173Bridget Rutherford 17 Unattached 1:08.90 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
174Julia Radvick 17 Unattached 1:08.91 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
175Brookelyn Deaton 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.94 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
176Sarah Koza 17 La Grande Swim Club 1:09.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
177Sierra Higgins 17 Unattached 1:09.23 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
178Teague Monahan 17 Velocity Swimming 1:09.45 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
179Abbie Kidd 18 Unattached 1:09.54 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
180Maddie Stanley 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
181Elsa Long 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.93 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
182Charlie Smith 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.99 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
183Taryn Kaline 17 Unattached 1:10.03 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
184Maleah Wei 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:10.28 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
185Brooke Anderson 17 South Snohomish Co. D 1:10.35 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
186Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:10.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
187Riley Rundell 17 Unattached 1:10.70 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
188Kiara Donolo 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:10.87 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
189Sole Norman 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.90 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
190Stella Chen 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.91 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
191Kaitlin Morris 17 Unattached 1:11.04 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
192Marissa Smith 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.23 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
193Addie Gustin 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
194Mary Holman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.32 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
195Elise Bell 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
196Clara Pettiross 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
197Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:11.62 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
198Evy Hogervorst 17 Emerald Aquatics 1:12.55 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
199Claire Hurty 17 Newport Swim Team 1:12.66 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
200Rina Yuan 17 Wave Aquatics 1:12.70 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
201Megan Traina 17 Wave Aquatics 1:12.75 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
202Charlotte Wagstaff 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.06 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
203Sayuri Hewage 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.21 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
204Mily Johnston 18 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:13.28 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
205Kat Isakova 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:13.49 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
206Eva Maya 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.56 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
207Katie Thornton 17 Unattached 1:13.65 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
208Hailey Knaup 17 Unattached 1:13.88 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
209Anna St Hilaire 17 Unattached 1:14.22 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
210Qianna Dudsic 17 Unattached 1:14.48 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
211Jocee Buschhorn 17 Unattached 1:14.55 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
212Isabelle Vetter 17 Unattached 1:14.61 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
213Leah Rose 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:14.73 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
214Mycah Nichols 17 Unattached 1:14.75 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
215Haley Gunderson 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:15.10 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
216Zoey Stapelman 17 Magic Valley Marlins 1:15.10 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
217Jaclyn Baker 17 Unattached 1:15.30 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
218Chloe Flynn 17 Unattached 1:15.67 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
219Audrey Broderhausen 17 Unattached 1:15.75 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
220Anica Setser 17 La Grande Swim Club 1:15.85 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
221Itzel Carrillo 17 Boise Swim Club 1:15.87 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
222Jessica Jackson 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.46 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
223Analise Belasco 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:17.27 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
224Sarah Bird 17 Unattached 1:17.28 10/28/23 SR District V &
225Ari Begalman 17 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:19.01 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
226Anna Dumas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:19.11 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
227Alexia Bravo 17 Columbia River Swim T 1:19.20 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
228Catherine Enriquez 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
229Grace Ottele 17 Unattached 1:20.73 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
230Laura Moss 17 Unattached 1:21.02 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
231Lily Jaksha 17 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:21.10 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
232Kate Beckman 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
233Clara Nickel 17 Excel Swim Club 1:21.86 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
234Rebekah Campbell 17 Nampa Swim Team 1:22.19 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
235Owan Fralick 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.24 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
236Alexis Jolley 17 Valley Aquatics 1:22.48 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
237Paisley Eveland 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:22.85 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
238Claire Jones 17 Chehalem Swim Team 1:23.51 10/21/23 Harvest Open
239Kaysee Smith 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:23.77 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
240Allison Corcoran 17 Mjcc Stingrays 1:23.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
241Adrianna Delph 17 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:24.14 11/11/23 SCAT Open
242Clara Hoadley 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:25.74 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
243Ava Phillips 17 Eugene City Swim Club 1:26.77 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
244Clara Green 17 StingRay Swim Team 1:28.96 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
245Jenna Harris 17 Unattached 1:29.27 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
246Corinne Sawyer 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:29.91 1/06/24 January Storm
247Catriona Bryce 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:30.24 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
248Sage Walles 17 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:36.11 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
249Kennedy Carlson 17 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:44.63 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application