Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Piper Enge 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.29 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Camden Doane 17 King Aquatic Club 2:15.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Ella Jablonski 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
4Rae Dodson 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
5Maddie Rivard 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.26 11/18/23 PN November AGI
6Veronica Gourley 17 King Aquatic Club 2:18.59 12/14/23 PN Washington S
7Claudia Yovanovich 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Mia Nappi 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:19.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
9Ally Webster 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:20.21 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
10Jasmine Mojdeh 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.45 11/18/23 PN November AGI
11Micaela Mojdeh 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.58 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
12Cecilia Howard 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
13Rylee McColley 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.84 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
14Ellie Huling 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:22.69 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
15Molly Konop 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:23.27 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
16Mia Nappi 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:23.74 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
17Aila Howson 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:23.98 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
18Malia Ciolli 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:24.02 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
19Jena Kistler 18 Unattached 2:24.66 12/14/23 PN Washington S
20Camille McClafferty 17 Columbia River Swim T 2:25.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
21Hadley Hayes 17 Bend Swim Club 2:25.95 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
22Diane Park 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:26.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
23Stephanie Lee 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:26.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
24Jessica Paulsen 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
25Jocasta Xie 17 Pro Swimming 2:27.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
26Izzy Yoon 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:27.35 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
27Anna Lauinger 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.67 12/14/23 PN Washington S
28Crystal Benjamin 18 Billings Aquatic Club 2:27.83 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
29Kaitlyn McMorrow 18 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
30Gretta Bellin 18 University Place Aqua 2:28.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
31Julia Huffmaster 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:28.99 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
32Madison Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:29.84 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
33Harper Canessa 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:29.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
34Linnea Haan 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:30.51 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
35Demi Blaylock 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:30.76 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
36Madeleine McGaughy 17 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:30.85 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
37Kayla Matsumoto 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.85 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
38Kira Etheredge 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:31.08 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
39Poet DeBoom 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:31.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
40Olivia Chau 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
41Amanda Yancey 17 Canby Swim Club 2:31.80 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
42Takara Putt 17 Valley Aquatics 2:31.82 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
43Kaylee Huang 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:31.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Corrina Carras 18 King Aquatic Club 2:32.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Kate Jenne 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:32.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
46Tessa Ciatti 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:32.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
47Sarah Koza 18 La Grande Swim Club 2:32.61 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
48Bella Lorence 17 University Place Aqua 2:32.63 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
49Claire Hanna 17 King Aquatic Club 2:32.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Franzi Djatej 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:33.13 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
51Maddie Stanley 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.20 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
52Quinn Whorley 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:34.25 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
53Hope Westphal 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:34.91 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
54Malea Spear 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:35.04 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
55Lucy Rush 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:35.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
56Alisa King 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:35.26 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Amelia Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 2:35.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
58Victoria Kurtz 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:36.92 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
59Audrey Brown 18 Cascade Swim Club 2:37.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
60Andie Wieber 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:37.32 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
61Emma Ingalls 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:37.37 11/10/23 Adam England Me
62Riley McDowell 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:37.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Jazmin Elwood 17 Superior Aquatics 2:38.30 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
64Sayuri Hewage 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:38.52 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
65Pema Anain 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:38.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
66Becca Coates 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:39.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
67Mia Saavedra 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:39.19 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
68Freya Miehl 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:39.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
69Jaclyn Young 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:39.47 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
70Tamar Rasmussen 17 King Aquatic Club 2:39.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
71Mila Lavelle 17 Superior Aquatics 2:39.72 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
72Liron Shani 17 Pro Swimming 2:39.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
73Emma Calin 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
74Sasha Atencio 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:40.35 3/09/24 WL Construction
75Ruby Bentz 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
76Trista Slife 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:40.53 11/10/23 Adam England Me
77Maleah Wei 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:41.02 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
78Gwenyth Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 2:41.77 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
79Elizabeth Ma 17 King Aquatic Club 2:42.24 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
80Jacquelyn Horning 17 Bend Swim Club 2:42.61 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
81Marie Mason 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:42.91 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
82Venecia Kurner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:43.45 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
83Violet Tucker 18 Valley Aquatics 2:44.05 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
84Maggie Norberg 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:44.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
85Madi Beier 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:44.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
86Kali Mull 18 Canby Swim Club 2:44.77 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
87Clara Green 17 StingRay Swim Team 2:44.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
88Lorelai Killoran 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:45.13 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
89Samantha Merriam 17 Wave Aquatics 2:45.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
90Codi Thomas 17 Cougar Aquatics 2:45.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
91Ariel Fuhrman 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:45.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
92Norah Bauman 17 Velocity Swimming 2:45.84 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
93Sophie Wolfe 17 Valley Aquatics 2:46.59 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
94Kate Kissell 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:46.71 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
95Sienna Lefeber 17 Bend Swim Club 2:46.83 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
96Sarah Hanks 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:47.04 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
97Alexia Bravo 17 Columbia River Swim T 2:47.35 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
98Kat Isakova 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:47.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
99Ashlyn Pepich 17 King Aquatic Club 2:48.20 11/18/23 PN November AGI
100Hailey Grotjohn 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:48.66 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
101Kiara Donolo 17 Cougar Aquatics 2:48.94 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
102Tiffany Chan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:49.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
103Nicole Angelova 18 Issaquah Swim Team 2:49.80 12/14/23 PN Washington S
104Analise Belasco 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:49.84 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
105Eva Maya 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:49.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
106Alice Makarenko 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:50.02 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
107Sierra Ducharme 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:50.76 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
108Kaidyn McIntosh 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:51.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
109Maria Lee 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.36 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
110Maddie Taylor 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:52.49 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
111Chihiro Bringman 18 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:52.67 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
112Clara Pettiross 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:52.91 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
113Maia Webb 17 Chehalem Swim Team 2:53.29 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
114Mckinley Kruse 17 La Grande Swim Club 2:53.71 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
115Maggie Carr 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:54.83 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
116Kaitlyn Landis 18 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:56.75 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
117Charlotte Wagstaff 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:57.37 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
118Jossy St Clair 18 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:57.42 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
119Jessica Jackson 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:58.26 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
120Claire Knight 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:00.89 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
121Teagan Osborn 17 Pro Swimming 3:01.57 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
122Claire Jones 17 Chehalem Swim Team 3:03.40 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
123Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:03.81 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
124Ella Norby 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 3:03.98 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
125Lauren Dubuque 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:04.71 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
126Elise Bell 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:04.73 11/10/23 Adam England Me
127Heidi Gray 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:05.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
128Ari Begalman 17 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:05.98 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
129Julia Radvick 17 Excel Swim Club 3:07.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
130Audrey Dickens 17 Emerald Aquatics 3:08.05 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
131Paisley Eveland 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:08.90 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
132Laoise Seltz 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:11.48 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
133Leah Rose 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:14.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
134Anna Dumas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 3:16.34 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
135Alicia James 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:18.23 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
136Catriona Bryce 17 Seattle Metropolitan 3:20.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
137Allison Corcoran 18 Mjcc Stingrays 3:32.91 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application