Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Piper Enge 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.64 12/14/23 PN Washington S
2Ella Jablonski 17 Seattle Metropolitan 22.70 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Claudia Yovanovich 17 Seattle Metropolitan 23.08 12/14/23 PN Washington S
4Julia Huffmaster 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.14 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
5Camden Doane 17 King Aquatic Club 23.26 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
6Mary Clarke 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.52 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
7Stephanie Lee 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.56 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
8Aziza Meyer 17 Bremerton YMCA 23.69 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
9Sienna Cheng-Lucey 17 Unattached 23.71 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Catherine Andrews 17 Seattle Metropolitan 23.74 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Franzi Djatej 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 23.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
12Annabel Cui 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.76 12/14/23 PN Washington S
13Issabelle Parrish 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 23.79 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
14Isabella Pachek 18 Unattached 23.87 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
15Maeve DeYoung 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
16Kat Ong 17 Pro Swimming 24.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
17Cadie Johnston 17 Unattached 24.06 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
18Gabrielle Patti 17 Unattached 24.22 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
19Madeleine McGaughy 17 Glacier Aquatic Club 24.25 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
20Claire Smith 18 South Snohomish Co. D 24.27 12/14/23 PN Washington S
21Lauren Howe 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 24.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
22Grace Qualman 18 Unattached 24.32 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
23Rae Dodson 17 Unattached 24.40 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
24Emma Ingalls 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.43 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
25Lucy Rush 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 24.47 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
26Tayler Ziegler 18 Rogue Rapids 24.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
27Sarah Koza 17 Unattached 24.53 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
28Poppy Edge 18 Unattached 24.55 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
29Kaitlyn McMorrow 18 Seattle Metropolitan 24.56 12/14/23 PN Washington S
30Trinity Link 17 University Place Aqua 24.57 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
31Gentry Hagedorn 17 Unattached 24.59 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
32Elizabeth Ma 17 Unattached 24.59 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
33Jordis Darroch 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 24.64 12/14/23 PN Washington S
34Ava Gruner 18 Unattached 24.65 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
35Paige Dangleis 17 Unattached 24.68 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
36Jeslyn Vuong 17 StingRay Swim Team 24.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
37Jossy St Clair 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24.73 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
38Cassidy Schneider 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
39Georgia Hatzenbeller 17 Great Falls Swim Team 24.78 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
40Veronica Gourley 17 King Aquatic Club 24.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
41Jacquelyn Horning 17 Unattached 24.83 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
42Miranda Thompson 17 Cascade Swim Club 24.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
43Haley Gunderson 17 Columbia River Swim T 24.88 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
44Cole Liffmann 18 Seattle Metropolitan 24.88 11/18/23 PN November AGI
45Natasha Bridge 17 Unattached 24.90 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
46Quinn Whorley 17 Cascade Swim Club 24.91 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
47Jessica Paulsen 17 Unattached 24.91 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
48Layla Bretz 17 Unattached 24.93 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
49Willow Messner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 24.94 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
50Lucy Penna 17 Unattached 24.95 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
51Izzy Yoon 18 Unattached 25.01 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
52Maddie Rivard 17 Seattle Metropolitan 25.01 11/18/23 PN November AGI
53Linnea Haan 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 25.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
54Kali Mull 18 Canby Swim Club 25.07 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
55Rylee McColley 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 25.09 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
56Maia Webb 17 Chehalem Swim Team 25.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Celina Hernandez-Murillo 17 Unattached 25.15 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
58Ruby McCullough 17 Unattached 25.15 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
59Uma Pal 17 Unattached 25.16 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
60Kathryn Houseman 17 Unattached 25.16 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
61Noelle Landon 18 Unattached 25.17 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
62Sasha Atencio 18 Unattached 25.24 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
63Crystal Benjamin 18 Billings Aquatic Club 25.24 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
64Reyna Macias 17 Salem Swim Club 25.25 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
65Cailin Bolt 17 Unattached 25.26 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
66Sephora Schoenheit 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
67Kaitlyn Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.33 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
68Alexis Hoblet 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 25.34 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
69Rina Yuan 17 Wave Aquatics 25.38 12/14/23 PN Washington S
70Ella Grogan 17 Unattached 25.39 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
71Adrienne Tam 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
72Owan Fralick 17 Unattached 25.41 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
73Sydney Leslie 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 25.42 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
74Ellee Frost 17 Boise Swim Club 25.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
75Mia Saavedra 17 Unattached 25.45 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
76Audrey Brown 18 Cascade Swim Club 25.46 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
77Nanako Kempma 17 Unattached 25.47 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
78Addie Klein 17 Billings YMCA 25.47 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
79Megan Nilsen 17 Wave Aquatics 25.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Maggie Dean 18 Unattached 25.50 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
81Harper Canessa 17 Unattached 25.52 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
82Ella Stack 17 Missoula Aquatic Club 25.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
83Chihiro Bringman 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 25.56 12/14/23 PN Washington S
84Jaclyn Young 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 25.56 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
85Marie Mason 17 Legacy Aquatics 25.56 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
86Kaylin Mutoli 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 25.57 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
87Olivia Chau 17 Unattached 25.57 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
88Andie Wieber 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 25.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
89Poet DeBoom 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
90Malea Spear 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 25.64 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
91Mia Nappi 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 25.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
92Ariel Fuhrman 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 25.66 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
93Ashley Cochran 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 25.68 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
94Sabine Wong-Boulanger 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 25.74 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
95Lily Lao 17 Unattached 25.74 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
96Victoria Gerhart 17 Unattached 25.75 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
97Kayla Matsumoto 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
98Asha Thomson 18 Unattached 25.75 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
99Parker Bach 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 25.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
100Ellie Huling 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 25.79 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
101Madi Beier 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 25.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
102Kayme Hartway 17 StingRay Swim Team 25.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
103Donevin Lakey 17 Unattached 25.82 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
104Ainsley Hunter 17 Voltage Swim Team 25.83 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
105Elizabeth Williams 18 Bend Swim Club 25.83 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
106Gretta Bellin 18 University Place Aqua 25.85 12/14/23 PN Washington S
107Molly Konop 17 Unattached 25.86 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
108Bella Lorence 17 University Place Aqua 25.86 12/14/23 PN Washington S
109Kira Etheredge 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.87 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
110Ellie Carson 17 Rogue Rapids 25.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
111Joezie Mitchell 18 Superior Aquatics 25.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
112Joli Fong 17 Unattached 25.90 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
113Anna Lauinger 17 Unattached 25.92 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
114Tamar Rasmussen 17 King Aquatic Club 25.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
115Julissa Pernsteiner 18 Unattached 25.93 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
116Maddie Stanley 17 Seattle Metropolitan 25.94 12/14/23 PN Washington S
117Jena Kistler 18 Unattached 25.95 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
118Eleanor McElwee 17 Cascade Swim Club 25.95 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
119Pema Anain 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.96 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
120Allie Hayes 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 25.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
121Samantha Merriam 17 Wave Aquatics 25.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Louisa Lungershausen 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.99 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
123Rachael Yoo 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
124Ellie Lao 17 Unattached 26.02 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
125Sierra Sears 17 Unattached 26.02 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
126Julia Bontemps 18 King Aquatic Club 26.05 12/14/23 PN Washington S
127Isabelle Lu 17 Legacy Aquatics 26.06 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
128Maddy Lohse 17 Valley Aquatics 26.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
129Nicolle Makhervaks 18 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.08 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
130Jenna Kimborowicz 17 Wave Aquatics 26.09 12/14/23 PN Washington S
131Vivian Woare 18 Seattle Metropolitan 26.11 11/18/23 PN November AGI
132Sunny Shen 17 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
133Shiloh Lynch 17 Unattached 26.12 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
134Diane Park 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
135Cate Coffield 17 Portland Aquatic Club 26.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
136Kaylin Mutoli 17 Unattached 26.17 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
137Brookelyn Deaton 17 Unattached 26.17 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
138Olive Clarke 17 Unattached 26.17 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
139Julia Miller 17 Magic Valley Marlins 26.19 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
140Zoe Chapin 17 Unattached 26.22 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
141Julia Lorenzo 17 South Snohomish Co. D 26.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
142Abbey Nynas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 26.22 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
143Sierra Ducharme 18 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.25 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
144Amanda Yancey 17 Canby Swim Club 26.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
145Manon Cuisinier 18 Southwestern Oregon C 26.31 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
146Lily Jaksha 17 Unattached 26.32 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
147Takara Putt 17 Valley Aquatics 26.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
148Tiffany Chan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 26.37 12/14/23 PN Washington S
149Dani Lambert 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.37 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
150Charlie Smith 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.39 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
151Nicole Angelova 18 Issaquah Swim Team 26.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
152Lorelai Killoran 17 Seattle Metropolitan 26.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
153Kathryn Duvall 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 26.41 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
154Bree Myers 17 Unattached 26.41 11/11/23 WIAA 1A2A Girls
155Riley Taylor 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.43 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
156Corrina Carras 17 King Aquatic Club 26.43 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
157Sophie Wolfe 17 Unattached 26.43 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
158Malia Ciolli 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159Laine Gilluly 17 Billings YMCA 26.50 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
160Kate Jenne 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.55 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
161Amelia Snyder 17 Unattached 26.56 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
162Sienna Lefeber 17 Bend Swim Club 26.56 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
163Lola Sheridan 18 Billings Aquatic Club 26.62 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
164Victoria Kurtz 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.63 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
165Kaylynn Misner 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
166Megan Traina 17 Wave Aquatics 26.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
167Emma Ewers 17 Cascade Swim Club 26.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
168Sicily Bryson 17 Streamliner Aquatics 26.68 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
169Ally Webster 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.69 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
170Annikka Fetro 17 Superior Aquatics 26.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
171Grace Chun 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.77 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
172Darrah Lerch 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
173Julia Lund 17 Billings Aquatic Club 26.78 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
174Brooke Lopes 17 Seattle Metropolitan 26.82 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
175Riley Meyer 17 Legacy Aquatics 26.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
176Malia Dhakhwa 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 26.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
177Sayuri Hewage 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
178Iris Lin 17 Unattached 26.92 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
179Brooke Anderson 17 Unattached 26.92 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
180Matthea Gaines 17 Metro Aquatics 26.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
181Urback Urback 18 Chehalem Swim Team 26.98 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
182Gwenyth Snyder 17 Chehalem Swim Team 26.98 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
183Laura Inwards 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.98 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
184Juliana Kampf 17 Issaquah Swim Team 26.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
185Kaylee Huang 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.04 12/14/23 PN Washington S
186Paige Schiffer 17 Unattached 27.07 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
187Addie Gustin 17 Unattached 27.14 11/02/23 SeaKing Distric
188Emma Pop 17 Unattached 27.14 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
189Ava de Leeuw 17 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 27.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
190Maddie Weatherford 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.17 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
191Myah Kunz 17 Unattached 27.18 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
192Lilia Manges 17 Unattached 27.22 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
193Alice Makarenko 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 27.28 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
194Sarah Hanks 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 27.29 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
195Charli Price 17 Unattached 27.31 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
196Allison Graham 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 27.36 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
197Maleah Wei 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 27.36 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
198Allie Shaver 17 McMinnville Swim Club 27.37 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
199Mary Holman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
200Mija Hood 17 Thurston Olympians Sw 27.38 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
201Adele Lynn 17 Unattached 27.38 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
202Mary Haney 18 Unattached 27.39 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
203Deirdre Kinney 17 Unattached 27.40 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
204Cal Misner 17 StingRay Swim Team 27.42 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
205Lola Chargualaf 17 Unattached 27.43 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
206Maia Sallaway 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.47 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
207Maddie Taylor 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 27.52 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
208Lily Cooper 17 Unattached 27.53 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
209Louisa Busselberg 17 Unattached 27.53 10/27/23 SR District V &
210Kiersten Tyson 17 North Whidbey Aquatic 27.55 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
211Ameli Crawford 17 Boise Swim Club 27.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
212Katherine Lombard 17 Unattached 27.56 11/11/23 WIAA 3A Girls H
213Payton Kelly 17 Unattached 27.57 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
214Jocasta Xie 17 Pro Swimming 27.58 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
215Priyanka Costanzo 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
216Rachel Long 17 Unattached 27.58 10/27/23 SR District V &
217Corinne Sawyer 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 27.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
218Jazmin Elwood 17 Superior Aquatics 27.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
219Kenzie Millican 17 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 27.63 1/27/24 WA State Champi
220Emma Calin 17 Seattle Metropolitan 27.66 12/14/23 PN Washington S
221Sole Norman 17 Unattached 27.66 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
222Kat Isakova 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.67 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
223Hailey Grotjohn 17 Legacy Aquatics 27.68 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
224Claire Hurty 18 Newport Swim Team 27.70 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
225Ria Kowalski 17 Unattached 27.70 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
226Lauren Dubuque 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
227Yau Fu 17 Port Angeles Swim Clu 27.77 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
228Alexia Bravo 17 Columbia River Swim T 27.78 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
229Mila Lavelle 17 Superior Aquatics 27.80 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
230Kate Kissell 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.81 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
231Maddy Skinner 17 Unattached 27.87 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
232Anna Schaffner 17 McMinnville Swim Club 27.89 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
233Julia Truong 17 Unattached 27.93 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
234Jessica Jackson 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
235Sophia Schaefer 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.96 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
236Mia Aberle 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 27.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
237Olivia Still 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 27.97 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
238Norah Bauman 17 Velocity Swimming 28.00 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
239Charlotte Wagstaff 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.00 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
240Ashlyn Pepich 17 King Aquatic Club 28.00 11/18/23 PN November AGI
241Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 28.01 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
242Nora Andreassen 17 Unattached 28.04 10/27/23 WCD 4A Girls HS
243Lola Reynolds 17 Unattached 28.06 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
244Lindsey Vu 17 Unattached 28.10 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
245Samyukta Kaushik 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
246Amber Todd 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 28.14 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
247Gabby Fernandez 17 Unattached 28.17 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
248Codi Thomas 17 Cougar Aquatics 28.19 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
249Annaliese Gisslen 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.20 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
250Lindsey Balderson 17 Ohana Swim Team 28.21 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
251Lily Schroer 18 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.21 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
252Alena Howard 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 28.22 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
253Kayla Yang 17 Unattached 28.24 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
254Claire Hanna 17 King Aquatic Club 28.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
255Eleanor Briggs 17 Seattle Metropolitan 28.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
256Katelyn Carver 18 King Aquatic Club 28.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
257Ruby Bentz 17 Legacy Aquatics 28.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
258Maggie Carr 17 Lewis Clark Neptune S 28.35 1/06/24 January Storm
259Riley McDowell 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
260Anica Setser 17 La Grande Swim Club 28.36 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
261Britt Jones 17 Unattached 28.38 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
262Sierra Higgins 17 Unattached 28.44 11/03/23 NW District 1 G
263Emily Deng 18 King Aquatic Club 28.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
264Marissa Smith 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.52 1/06/24 SR January Stor
265Itzel Carrillo 17 Boise Swim Club 28.54 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
266Emily Mo 17 Unattached 28.54 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
267Clara Green 17 StingRay Swim Team 28.62 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
268Claire Jones 17 Chehalem Swim Team 28.72 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
269Elsa Long 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.77 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
270Kate Beckman 17 Seattle Metropolitan 28.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
271Pia Lihou 17 Newport Swim Team 28.80 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
272Zoe Dougher 17 Unattached 28.81 10/27/23 IE WA HS Girls
273Carey Whiteman Runs-Him 18 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 28.90 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
274Clara Pettiross 17 Cascade Swim Club 28.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
275Maggie Norberg 17 Cascade Swim Club 28.92 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
276Heather Santangelo 17 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 28.93 1/27/24 WA State Champi
277Paisley Eveland 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.97 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
278Hannah Hoesman 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 28.98 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
279Emme Wetherington 17 Unattached 28.98 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
280Kaitlyn Landis 18 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 28.99 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
281Kenzie Goode 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 28.99 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
282Laura Moss 17 Unattached 29.00 11/02/23 Wesco North 4A
283Haley Mast 17 Unattached 29.02 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
284Anastasia Kaldy 18 Unattached 29.06 10/28/23 Northwest Confe
285Kiara Donolo 17 Cougar Aquatics 29.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
286Samantha Kahn 17 King Aquatic Club 29.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
287Violet Tucker 18 Valley Aquatics 29.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
288Venecia Kurner 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 29.20 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
289Allison Rodgers 18 Unattached 29.20 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
290Kass McLennan 18 Team Eugene Aquatics- 29.30 10/28/23 Northwest Confe
291Kalee Walter 18 Southwestern Oregon C 29.38 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
292Analise Belasco 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.47 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
293Audrey Dickens 17 Emerald Aquatics 29.51 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
294Elise Bell 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 29.64 11/10/23 Adam England Me
295Suhani Karwal 18 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 29.65 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
296Zoe Sande 17 Unattached 29.68 10/27/23 KingCo Conferen
297Allison Corcoran 17 Mjcc Stingrays 29.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
298Claire Knight 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 29.71 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
299Abbie Kidd 18 Eugene City Swim Club 29.72 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
300Madison Logue 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 29.74 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
301Emily Larzalere 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 29.77 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
302Zoey Stapelman 17 Magic Valley Marlins 29.77 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
303Mckinley Kruse 17 La Grande Swim Club 29.83 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
304Laoise Seltz 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
305Teagan Osborn 17 Pro Swimming 30.00 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
306Gabby Wood 18 Redmond Aquatic Club 30.03 3/09/24 WL Construction
307Siena Wiznerowicz 17 McMinnville Swim Club 30.05 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
308Malena Beery 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 30.11 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
309Ella Norby 18 Thurston Olympians Sw 30.14 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
310Brie Thompson 17 Unattached 30.23 11/04/23 Wesco North 3A
311Clara Nickel 17 Excel Swim Club 30.45 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
312Freya Miehl 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 30.55 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
313Sarah Zastoupil 17 Mighty Marlins Swim C 30.57 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
314Kaysee Smith 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 30.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
315Lizzie Horgdal 17 Billings YMCA 30.62 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
316Aillia Kelty 17 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 30.63 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
317Alicia James 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 30.73 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
318Meara Rose 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 30.79 10/28/23 Northwest Confe
319Kaitlin Morris 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 30.84 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
320Mason Rogers 18 Sun Valley 5B 30.84 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
321Lucy Siebert 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 30.86 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
322Isabelle Vetter 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 31.06 1/27/24 Winter Open
323Anna Dumas 18 Billings Aquatic Club 31.11 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
324Syona Vashisth 18 Beaverton Area Aquati 31.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
325Kaidyn McIntosh 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 31.13 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
326Adrianna Delph 17 Gold Coast Swim Team 31.14 11/11/23 SCAT Open
327Ari Begalman 17 Spokane Sea Serpents 31.16 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
328Ariana Jacobs 18 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.45 10/28/23 Northwest Confe
329Leah Rose 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 31.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
330Elena Phan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 31.72 11/12/23 PN IST November
331Attianna Cabato 17 Unattached 31.78 9/30/23 Kitsap H.S. Var
332Hannah Buchmann 17 Manta Ray Aquatics 31.85 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
333Hazel Towsey-French 17 Forest Grove Swim Clu 31.87 10/21/23 Harvest Open
334Rebekah Campbell 17 Nampa Swim Team 32.02 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
335Catriona Bryce 17 Seattle Metropolitan 32.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
336Katie Belle 17 Unattached 32.80 10/28/23 Metro League Gi
337Ella Bielman 17 Legacy Aquatics 33.47 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
338Kennedy Carlson 17 North Whidbey Aquatic 33.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
339Abby Fisher 18 Chehalem Swim Team 33.56 10/21/23 Harvest Open
340Alexis Jolley 17 Valley Aquatics 34.34 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
341Emily Cox 17 Unattached 34.35 10/14/23 Mukilteo Invita
342Geetanjali Arekapudi 17 Lionfish Athletics 35.53 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
343Clara Hoadley 17 Voltage Swim Team 35.56 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
344Isabel Lyshol 18 Cascade Swim Club 35.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
345Tayauna Yeates 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 37.20 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
346Celine Ficke 17 Storm Aquatics Swim T 38.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
347Niko MacRae 17 Ohana Swim Team 47.99 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application