Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
2Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 19.20 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
3Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 19.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
4Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 19.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
5Madeline Yurchak 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 20.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
6Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 20.04 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
7Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 20.11 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
8Julianne Ambrozic 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.57 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
9Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 20.66 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
10Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 20.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
11Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 20.72 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
12Karsyn Orejuela 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 20.77 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
13Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 20.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
14Catherine Gleason 8 Seattle Metropolitan 21.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
15Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
16Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 21.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
17Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
18Selah Howard 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 21.33 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
19Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
20Reese Webley 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 21.42 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
21Anika Uy 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 21.45 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
22Saylan Petersen 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 21.45 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
23Samantha Waldron 8 Bend Swim Club 21.46 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
24Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 21.56 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
25Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 21.68 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
26Eloise Maine 8 Seattle Metropolitan 21.68 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
27Nanett Bodonyi-Kovacs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 21.71 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
28Olivia Nelson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 21.76 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
29Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 21.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
30Luna Dong 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
31Rose Holland 8 Billings Aquatic Club 21.90 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
32Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 21.98 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
33Nora Ghermanschi 8 Legacy Aquatics 22.00 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
34Jacqueline Wu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
35Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 22.08 3/09/24 WL Construction
36Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 22.11 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
37Elodie Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 22.12 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
38Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 22.13 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
39Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 22.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
40Finley Meier 8 Wave Aquatics 22.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
41Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.43 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
42Yezi Li 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.44 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
43Lucie Zito 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.45 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
44Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22.49 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
45Tess Jackman 7 Harbor Aquatics Club 22.50 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
46Kosha Rabinovich 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 22.51 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
47Abby Stover 8 SwimMAC Carolina 22.53 10/07/23 SwimMAC Welcome
48Mavis McClafferty 8 Columbia River Swim T 22.57 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
49Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 22.58 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
50Nana Yokota 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 22.63 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
51Gwendolyn Nitz 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 22.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
52Hannah Cooper 8 Great Falls Swim Team 22.66 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
53Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 22.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
54Zayda Dumouchel 6 Lake Monsters 22.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
55Charlotte Smith 7 Seattle Metropolitan 22.71 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
56Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 22.72 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
57Pepper Waddoups 7 Billings Aquatic Club 22.72 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
58Charlie Omland 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 22.73 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
59Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 22.73 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
60Kinley Andrews 8 South Coast Aquatic T 22.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
61Lorelai Newton 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
62Liv Malcom 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 22.88 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
63Clover Jones-Wick 8 Columbia River Swim T 22.90 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
64Greta Stone 8 Hood River Valley Swi 22.94 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
65Annabell Lorang 8 Havre Lions Swim Team 22.97 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
66Kimber Richardson 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 23.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
67Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 23.01 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
68Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 23.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
69Emilie Bieker 8 Legacy Aquatics 23.12 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
70Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.15 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
71Dianne Park 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 23.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
72Anna Han 7 Seattle Metropolitan 23.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
73Elizabeth Hudson 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 23.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
74Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 23.28 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
75Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.29 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
76Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 23.36 12/17/23 Legacy December
77Brooklyn Litteken 7 VillaSport Swim Team 23.39 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
78Raksha Jagannath 8 Columbia River Swim T 23.40 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
79Morgan Pardun 8 Salem Swim Club 23.45 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
80Julie Dong 7 Wave Aquatics 23.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
81Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 23.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
82Emma Trandev 7 Bremerton YMCA 23.48 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
83Kaylin Valdez 8 Legacy Aquatics 23.50 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
84Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 23.51 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
85Marlo Bullemer 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 23.51 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
86Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 23.58 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
87Emery Stonefield 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 23.60 1/06/24 January Storm
88Lillian Melby 8 Legacy Aquatics 23.62 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
89Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 23.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
90Scotlyn Anderson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.65 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
91Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 23.68 12/17/23 Legacy December
92Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 23.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
93Drew Diefendorf 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 23.74 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
94Lillian Luo 7 West Coast Aquatics 23.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
95Eliza Cartwright 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 23.78 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
96Gia Forni 7 Legacy Aquatics 23.78 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
97Eleanor Hall 7 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 23.82 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
98Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 23.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
99Sophia Grace 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 23.86 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
100Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 23.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
101Madeline Miller 7 Columbia River Swim T 23.91 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
102Astrid Hayes 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.92 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
103Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 23.97 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
104Olivia Theofelis 8 Seattle Metropolitan 24.06 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
105Sloan Mastromonaco 7 Legacy Aquatics 24.07 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
106Evelyn Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.08 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
107Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 24.17 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
108Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 24.21 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
109Sylvie Derr 8 Cascade Swim Club 24.29 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
110Aubrey Fields 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 24.31 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
111Olive Mitchell 7 Newport Swim Team 24.32 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
112Elyse Hong 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 24.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
113Aayla Erickson 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 24.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
114Hannah Anslinger 7 The Dalles Swim Team 24.51 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
115Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 24.52 2/04/24 PN IST February
116Lucca Otero 7 Excel Swim Club 24.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
117Alyssa Nakajima 6 VillaSport Swim Team 24.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
118Miya Yamamoto 8 Wave Aquatics 24.61 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
119Piper McQueen 8 Chehalem Swim Team 24.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
120Mila Khyungra 8 Legacy Aquatics 24.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
121Ellen Orozco 7 Missoula Aquatic Club 24.69 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
122Alexia Afanasyeva 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
123Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
124Evelyn Groat 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 24.77 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
125Hallie Carollo 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 24.78 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
126Kaitlyn Crocker 8 VillaSport Swim Team 24.78 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
127Sophie Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.81 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
128Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 24.82 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
129Olivia Hernandez 7 Bend Swim Club 24.82 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
130Landon Day 7 Bend Swim Club 24.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
131Nora McNerthney 8 Legacy Aquatics 24.82 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
132Dalia Toledo 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 24.84 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
133Nia Liu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.86 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
134Arya Mam 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 24.89 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
135Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 24.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
136Izabel Myer 6 Baker YMCA Swim Team 24.90 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
137Eloise Duncan 7 King Aquatic Club 24.91 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
138Hannah Knoedler 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.95 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
139Charlotte Wetzel 7 King Aquatic Club 24.97 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
140Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 24.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
141Clara Harrison 7 Cascade Swim Club 25.03 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
142Ari Grenz 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 25.04 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
143Lucia Marshall 8 Mjcc Stingrays 25.07 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
144Aaradhya Bharadwaj 7 Wave Aquatics 25.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
145Harlow Gray 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 25.14 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
146Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 25.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
147Charlotte Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
148Hannah Zahm 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.22 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
149Aanaya Mondal 7 Pro Swimming 25.25 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
150Alyson Gao 6 West Coast Aquatics 25.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
151Kinley Hogan 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 25.26 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
152Kalianne DiProjetto 8 Billings Aquatic Club 25.26 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
153Emily Fantz 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.34 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
154Margaret Ursulenko 8 Wave Aquatics 25.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
155Raya Hari 7 Wave Aquatics 25.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
156Elliot Jung 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.38 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
157Esther Wei 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
158Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 25.39 2/04/24 PN IST February
159Maya Bean 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.39 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
160Trinity Rizzotto 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 25.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
161Adeline Bower 8 Legacy Aquatics 25.43 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
162Emry Andrews 7 Bozeman Brookies 25.43 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
163Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 25.50 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
164Myra Hulbert 7 Cascade Swim Club 25.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
165Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.51 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
166Piper Carlson 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.53 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
167Helen Faber 8 Newport Swim Team 25.55 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
168Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 25.56 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
169Vale Short 7 Seattle Metropolitan 25.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
170Rose Szmergalski 8 Lake Monsters 25.65 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
171Margot Childers 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.69 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
172Avery Bacci 6 Seattle Metropolitan 25.71 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
173Norah Johnson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 25.73 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
174Kate Pocekovic 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 25.79 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
175Catherine Omahony-Ferrell 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 25.83 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
176Eden McNees 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.87 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
177Johanna Nusbaum 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 25.88 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
178Evelyn Zong 7 Pro Swimming 25.91 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
179Mia Fingerhut 7 Bend Swim Club 25.93 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
180Lily Li 6 Issaquah Swim Team 25.96 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
181Abha Acharya 8 Wave Aquatics 25.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
182Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
183Cate Johnson 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.00 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
184Adlie Perkins 7 Storm Aquatics Swim T 26.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
185Coda Steen 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
186Selene Draper-Almany 7 Cascadia Swimming 26.10 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
187Cheryl Zong 7 Pro Swimming 26.13 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
188Cora Sun 7 Wave Aquatics 26.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
189Marguerite Monroe 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 26.16 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
190Brinley Grosulak 7 Billings Aquatic Club 26.18 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
191Pearl Zeigler 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.21 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
192Olive Janbay 7 Superior Aquatics 26.22 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
193Harper Ramey 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 26.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
194Vera Russo 6 Excel Swim Club 26.23 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
195Lily Vavrichek 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.24 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
196Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 26.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
197Cora Stivers 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.26 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
198Audrey Spouse 8 King Aquatic Club 26.29 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
199Lenny Shepherd 7 Albany Aquatics Assoc 26.34 3/09/24 WL Construction
200Vanessa Wang 7 Pro Swimming 26.40 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
201Mary Sutton 8 Bremerton YMCA 26.41 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
202Liza Klimova 7 Pro Swimming 26.44 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
203Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
204Hailey Esbenshade 8 Ohana Swim Team 26.46 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
205Yishan Zhang 7 StingRay Swim Team 26.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
206Genevieve Stockwell 6 Seattle Metropolitan 26.46 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
207Juliet Skinner 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.50 11/10/23 Adam England Me
208Sienna Reckhow 8 Cascade Swim Club 26.57 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
209Poppy Covington 8 Wave Aquatics 26.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
210Milena Forni 6 Legacy Aquatics 26.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
211Alex Havril 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.63 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
212Natalie Pordash 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 26.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
213Brie Evertz 7 Bremerton YMCA 26.68 1/27/24 WA State Champi
214Olivia Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 26.73 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
215Jules Wilson 7 Mighty Marlins Swim C 26.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
216Maya Jafri 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.89 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
217Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 26.92 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
218Lizzy Holden 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.93 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
219Nora Anderson 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 26.96 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
220Aida Ahmadi 6 VillaSport Swim Team 27.02 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
221Marit Gonzales 7 Metro Aquatics 27.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
222Keira Lydick 8 Wave Aquatics 27.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
223Grace Welch 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 27.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
224Annalise Kors 7 University Place Aqua 27.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
225Elisabeth Albers 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.20 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
226Jenna Carlson 7 Valley Aquatics 27.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
227Claire Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 27.24 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
228Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 27.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
229Lily Sun 6 Cascade Swim Club 27.32 1/06/24 PN CSC January
230Victoria O'Neil 8 Seattle Metropolitan 27.33 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
231Kate Douglas 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.40 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
232Natalie Webster 8 StingRay Swim Team 27.44 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
233Violet Gainer 6 Velocity Swimming 27.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
234Olivia Henderson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 27.46 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
235Mackenzie Bernier 8 Seattle Metropolitan 27.46 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
236Kai Lopez 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.47 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
237June Ringer 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.58 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
238Edda Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 27.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
239Clara Novak 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.63 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
240Poppy Anderson 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.64 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
241Adalyn Jennings 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 27.67 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
242Claire Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 27.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
243Cecilia Thibodeau 8 Cascade Swim Club 27.70 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
244Ani West 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.74 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
245Ananya Arjunan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.76 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
246Anna Isaza 8 Cascade Swim Club 27.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
247Millie Meigs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.80 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
248Larson Switaj 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.89 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
249Neeva Goel 6 Wave Aquatics 27.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
250Callie Xu 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
251Madison Lamb 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.96 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
252Kate Hommerding 7 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 27.99 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
253Weslie Winters 7 Seattle Metropolitan 28.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
254Rory Holman 7 Valley Aquatics 28.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
255Dylan Grant 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.11 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
256Morgan Snodderly 7 Canby Swim Club 28.17 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
257Phoebe Peixoto 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.17 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
258Teagan Sheedy 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 28.23 1/06/24 January Storm
259Alexandra Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
260Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 28.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
261Maggie Meloy 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 28.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
262Norah Clute 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 28.28 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
263Winslow Baum 8 La Grande Swim Club 28.32 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
264Audrey Hall 7 Lake Monsters 28.37 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
265Brielle Hanson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.41 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
266Alice Green 6 StingRay Swim Team 28.47 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
267Fangyi Chen 7 Streamliner Aquatics 28.47 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
268Marti Glein 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 28.48 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
269Ava Powell 8 McMinnville Swim Club 28.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
270Abigail Brannon 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.55 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
271Chelsea Smithco 8 Seattle Metropolitan 28.55 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
272Natalia Vrame 7 Cascade Swim Club 28.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
273Martha Groza 6 Vandal Aquatic Club 28.59 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
274Quinn Braun 8 Wave Aquatics 28.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
275Eva-Marie Sharygin 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
276Zin Ubriani 6 West Coast Aquatics 28.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
277Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 28.69 1/27/24 Winter Open
278Genevieve Leger 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
279Lucy Bradford 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.77 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
280Caroline Nicoli 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.78 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
281YunShu Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 28.83 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
282Grace Green 7 StingRay Swim Team 28.86 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
283Layli Firdawsi Akhavan 7 Cascade Swim Club 28.88 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
284Elle Purugganan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 28.94 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
285Bea Wortman 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 28.94 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
286Lynnea Dirkson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 28.95 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
287Andrea Solis Lopez 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.97 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
288Bianca Ghiondea 8 Wave Aquatics 28.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
289Yichen Hou 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.00 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
290Anna Wu 7 Pro Swimming 29.04 2/04/24 PN IST February
291Eleanor Baker 8 McMinnville Swim Club 29.08 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
292Kieren Killoran-Martinez 6 Seattle Metropolitan 29.14 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
293Amelia Edwards 7 Bend Swim Club 29.24 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
294Seeley Bradley 6 Billings Aquatic Club 29.25 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
295Cameron Victor 7 Excel Swim Club 29.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
296Ella Yang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.27 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
297Pearl Spaugy 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 29.27 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
298Charlotte Mahlen 6 Billings YMCA 29.29 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
299Nora Unfried 6 Redmond Aquatic Club 29.30 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
300Tahleea Papp 7 Great Falls Swim Team 29.30 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
301Arlie Kmack 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
302Adele Wright 8 Seattle Metropolitan 29.34 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
303Carlee Krebs 7 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 29.41 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
304Kenna Browning 8 VillaSport Swim Team 29.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
305Cherise Fourie 7 Velocity Swimming 29.51 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
306Miriam Rudwick 8 Chehalem Swim Team 29.61 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
307Naomi Zhao 8 Wave Aquatics 29.61 1/13/24 PN Wave January
308Harper Ramey 7 Spokane Sea Serpents 29.66 11/10/23 Adam England Me
309Sanjana Siddhartha 7 Cascade Swim Club 29.82 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
310Marley Scott 8 Caldwell Swim Club 29.90 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
311Amelia Horng 7 Wave Aquatics 29.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
312Iris Peng 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.97 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
313Rain Clark 7 Walla Walla Swim Club 30.01 1/06/24 January Storm
314Rosemary Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 30.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
315Indira Thatcher 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.06 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
316Alicia Pan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.12 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
317Carolina Scharfe 7 Billings Aquatic Club 30.16 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
318Chloe Forbes 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 30.22 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
319Isla Hughes 6 Bend Swim Club 30.25 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
320Harper Murray 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 30.27 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
321Zoe Farrer 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 30.30 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
322Ava Wienert 7 Newport Swim Team 30.31 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
323Anaya Alreja 7 West Coast Aquatics 30.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
324April Wang 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
325Sophia Maier 7 Issaquah Swim Team 30.50 2/04/24 PN IST February
326Stella Deng 6 West Coast Aquatics 30.64 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
327Madison Alexander 6 Legacy Aquatics 30.68 12/17/23 Legacy December
328Elizabeth Faucher 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.69 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
329Masha Nechayev 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
330Emerson Johnson 6 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 30.75 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
331Makayla Ryder 8 Caldwell Swim Club 30.83 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
332Miya Ma 8 Wave Aquatics 30.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
333Audrey Wilson 6 Billings Aquatic Club 30.89 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
334Ivy Miller 6 Bozeman Brookies 30.91 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
335Madison Sun 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.03 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
336Isabelle Britt 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 31.06 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
337Lily Wiest 7 Bend Swim Club 31.14 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
338Araya McCormack 6 Spokane Waves Aquatic 31.16 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
339Addi Hubbard 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 31.35 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
340Evelyn Joblin 8 River Road Swim Team 31.43 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
341Sloan Sekora 6 Helena Dolphins Swim 31.43 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
342Lilee Thornton 8 Seattle Metropolitan 31.46 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
343Axel Potier 6 Pro Swimming 31.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
344Annabelle Gerber 7 Wave Aquatics 31.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
345Kingsley Hamilton 8 Velocity Swimming 31.68 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
346Ellianna Eichele 5 Mount Hood Aquatics 31.71 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
347Sutton Bennett 7 Boise Swim Club 31.75 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
348Ellie Hsu 8 Wave Aquatics 31.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
349Olivia Johnson 7 Havre Lions Swim Team 31.92 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
350JaiLyn Stone 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 31.92 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
351Nicole Rotkina 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 32.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
352Fiona Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 32.27 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
353Josephine Todd 8 King Aquatic Club 32.33 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
354Addy Frazier 6 West Coast Aquatics 32.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
355Kiley Ro 7 Great Falls Swim Team 32.36 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
356Beatrix Villanueva 6 StingRay Swim Team 32.41 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
357Esme Thatcher 5 Seattle Metropolitan 32.41 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
358Adelaide Turley 6 Puget Sound Swim Club 32.52 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
359Rayney Meisel 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.53 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
360Lucy Andersen 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 32.57 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
361Brielle Johnson 7 West Coast Aquatics 32.63 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
362Juliette Harrison 8 Velocity Swimming 32.73 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
363Dagny Vitone 7 Pacific Piranha Swim 32.76 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
364Mathilda Enzinger 6 Chehalem Swim Team 32.94 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
365Cora Agan 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
366Abigail Cronin 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 33.13 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
367Kristina Velichko 6 Seattle Metropolitan 33.19 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
368Lucy Moore 5 Billings Aquatic Club 33.28 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
369Evelyn Xiao 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 33.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
370Fiona Hagen 6 Thunderbird Aquatic C 33.43 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
371Janaya Calugas 7 Cascade Swim Club 33.65 1/06/24 PN CSC January
372Lucy Wei 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.98 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
373Phoebe Priday 6 Wave Aquatics 34.02 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
374Atlee Faux 6 Bend Swim Club 34.33 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
375Evelyn Chen 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
376Madeline Godbout 8 Wave Aquatics 34.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
377Blake Hlavnicka 7 Great Falls Swim Team 34.61 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
378Alyson Lake 7 McMinnville Swim Club 34.63 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
379Eva Sule 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.69 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
380Cierra Wimer 8 Lebanon Community Swi 34.70 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
381Aria LI 7 StingRay Swim Team 34.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
382Naomi Schmidt 7 Hood River Valley Swi 35.11 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
383Hadley Kimura 7 McMinnville Swim Club 35.53 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
384Allison McCleskey 8 Poseidon Aquatic Club 35.55 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
385Helen Peterson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.55 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
386Alice Paterson 5 Billings Aquatic Club 35.69 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
387Evelyn Marr 7 Wave Aquatics 35.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
388Abbi Rydholm 8 Velocity Swimming 35.78 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
389Mia Young 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.93 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
390Chloe Gan 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 35.97 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
391Anneka Romich 7 Seattle Metropolitan 36.01 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
392Raina Menda 7 Seattle Metropolitan 36.21 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
393Journey Siebert 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 36.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
394Angela Pan 7 Wave Aquatics 36.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
395Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.37 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
396Katya Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
397Kynlee Burger 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 36.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
398Kallista Carlson 8 Billings Aquatic Club 37.03 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
399Ellie Prasertyotin 7 Hood River Valley Swi 37.09 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
400Juniper Kennedy 7 The Dolphins Swim Tea 37.50 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
401Olivia Hale 5 Billings Aquatic Club 37.50 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
402Helen Byersdorfer 7 Issaquah Swim Team 37.60 11/12/23 PN IST November
403Isabella Wainscott 6 Billings Aquatic Club 37.65 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
404Nora Villa 7 Seattle Metropolitan 37.72 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
405Sophie Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 38.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
406Julianna Zhao 7 Seattle Metropolitan 39.00 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
407Hainuo Li 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.13 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
408Josephine Cissna 6 Emerald Aquatics 39.44 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
409Chloe Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 39.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
410Emily Jackson 6 Cascade Swim Club 40.13 1/06/24 PN CSC January
411Bianca Hertl 8 Cascade Swim Club 40.27 1/06/24 PN CSC January
412Sthuti Narasimhan 7 Pro Swimming 40.50 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
413Kimber Hewitson 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 40.92 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
414Sophia Gonzalez 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 41.14 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
415Advaitha Sabanand 8 Issaquah Swim Team 41.99 2/04/24 PN IST February
416Monroe Shechtman 6 Bend Swim Club 42.01 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
417Averie Wang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.13 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
418Valeria Vazquez 8 Legacy Aquatics 42.95 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
419Sloan Defrees 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 43.94 1/06/24 January Storm
420Angela Cui 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 44.21 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
421Charlotte Chu 6 Bellingham Bay Swim T 44.59 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
422Sadie Scheer 5 Bend Swim Club 47.25 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
423Aria Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.99 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application