Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Olive Rao 8 Streamliner Aquatics 37.73 4/06/24 SR April Pools
2Elissa Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Caroline Cao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.55 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
4Penelope Nguyen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.73 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
5Victoria Gu 8 Unattached 38.95 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
6Chloe Wang 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 39.35 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
7Elena Dumitrascu 8 Nampa Swim Team 39.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
8Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
9Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.52 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
10Estella Schelstrate 8 Nampa Swim Team 40.57 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
11Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.89 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
12Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 41.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
13Sarah Chiang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 41.47 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
14Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.49 11/18/23 PN November AGI
15Maya Aktas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
16Eunice Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.75 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
17Ivana Bulataya 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.91 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
18Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 42.22 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
19Eleanor McMichael 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.27 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
20Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Elizabeth LeRoy 8 Seattle Metropolitan 42.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Elaina Jiang 8 Wave Aquatics 42.63 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
23Sophie Ji 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.66 11/18/23 PN November AGI
24Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 42.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
25Amanda Nakajima 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.81 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
26Quinn Hogan 8 Legacy Aquatics 43.10 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
27Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 43.14 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
28Blakely Hansen 8 Wave Aquatics 43.24 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
29Ava Razak 8 Pro Swimming 43.27 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
30Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 43.37 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
31Ashley Gao 8 West Coast Aquatics 43.44 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
32Isla Cheung 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 43.45 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
33Selina Chen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
34Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.74 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
35Elena Guo 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.79 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
36Madi Lederle 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 43.82 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
37Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.85 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
38Megan Zhou 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 43.87 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
39Lili Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.93 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
40Yolanda Han 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.09 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
41Zoey Wuttig 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 44.13 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
42Angela Xin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.13 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
43Liv Wild 8 Bend Swim Club 44.14 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
44Blake Vanica 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 44.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
45Luna Dong 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
46Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 44.38 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
47Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 44.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
48Shyla Raval 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.59 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
49Anabella Nguyen 8 Cascade Swim Club 44.59 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
50Maryann Brunjes 8 Cascade Swim Club 44.62 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
51Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 44.66 3/09/24 WL Construction
52Kiera Chao 8 Pro Swimming 44.78 2/04/24 PN IST February
53Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 45.06 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
54Charlie Johnson 8 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 45.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
55Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.58 1/27/24 Winter Open
56Ariana Patino 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 45.70 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
57Jasmine Liu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.71 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
58Scarlett Stick 8 Great Falls Swim Team 45.72 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
59Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
60Kelly Zhang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.86 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
61Anna Han 7 Seattle Metropolitan 45.94 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
62Xiyue Cui 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 46.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
63Anastasia Schmidt 8 Cougar Aquatics 46.14 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
64Erica Tanida 8 Pro Swimming 46.26 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
65Crystal Jiao 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.28 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
66Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 46.29 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
67Ayla Price 8 Cascade Swim Club 46.37 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
68Charlie Walker 8 Superior Aquatics 46.70 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
69Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 46.85 2/04/24 PN IST February
70Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
71Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.91 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
72Eva Atanasov 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.91 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
73Lola Dunn 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 47.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
74Lynley McKeague 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 47.08 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
75Arya Silva 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.08 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
76Cora Dumouchel 8 Lake Monsters 47.10 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
77Tess Jackman 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 47.21 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
78Selah Howard 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.28 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
79Rosemary Martin 8 Legacy Aquatics 47.28 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
80Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 47.33 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
81Alexis Yang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.52 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
82Maya Krishnaswami 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.52 1/27/24 Winter Open
83Ireland Carley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 47.75 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
84Eloise Maine 7 Seattle Metropolitan 47.77 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
85Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 47.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
86Kaylie Duke 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.80 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
87Lexie Watrous 8 Wave Aquatics 47.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
88Elodie Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 47.90 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
89Eloise Duncan 7 King Aquatic Club 47.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
90Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 47.99 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
91Olivia Nelson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 48.16 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
92Samantha Waldron 8 Bend Swim Club 48.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
93Amy Ganoch 8 Cascade Swim Club 48.47 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
94Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 48.53 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
95Jade Borovsky 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 48.54 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
96Xixin Pan 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.55 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
97Summer Choudhry 8 Pro Swimming 48.63 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
98Harper Schmitt 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.65 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
99Chloe Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 48.79 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
100Vika Schanz 8 Voltage Swim Team 48.80 12/09/23 Swim Like a Fis
101Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 48.87 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
102Bella Jiang 8 Pro Swimming 48.88 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
103Hazlie Wiley 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 48.89 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
104Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.96 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
105Catherine Gleason 7 Seattle Metropolitan 48.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
106Elsie Holmes 7 Gold's Aquatics Club 49.04 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
107Gwendolyn Nitz 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 49.06 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
108Kaylee Yang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 49.08 1/13/24 PN Wave January
109Alexis Beasley 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 49.11 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
110Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 49.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
111Eiley Stanton 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 49.29 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
112Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 49.35 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
113Amalie Bravo 8 Canby Swim Club 49.36 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
114Catherine Omahony-Ferrell 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 49.37 1/27/24 Winter Open
115Amy Li 8 Pro Swimming 49.38 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
116Abby Stover 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
117Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 49.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
118Lily Sun 7 Cascade Swim Club 49.49 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
119Clover Jones-Wick 8 Columbia River Swim T 49.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
120Dianne Mejias 8 Velocity Swimming 49.54 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
121Emi Dotter 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 49.55 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
122Adlie Perkins 7 Storm Aquatics Swim T 49.56 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
123Finley Meier 8 Wave Aquatics 49.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
124Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.73 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
125Laurel Parris 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.86 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
126Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 50.00 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
127Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.00 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
128Elin Wickstrom 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.05 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
129Tessa Gordon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.09 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
130Emilie Bieker 8 Legacy Aquatics 50.18 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
131Michelle Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 50.36 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
132Raksha Jagannath 8 Columbia River Swim T 50.39 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
133Kimber Richardson 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 50.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
134Clara Harrison 8 Cascade Swim Club 50.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
135Kinley Andrews 8 South Coast Aquatic T 50.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
136Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 50.60 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
137Charlie Omland 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 50.73 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
138Rose Holland 8 Billings Aquatic Club 50.75 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
139Emily Wang 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.78 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
140Anabel Mayer 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 50.94 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
141Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.95 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
142Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 51.10 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
143Tara Sinha 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.10 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
144Kinsley Martin 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.16 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
145Layla Taft 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 51.20 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
146Emilia Duncan 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 51.23 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
147Raya Hari 7 Wave Aquatics 51.25 1/13/24 PN Wave January
148Emma Rawat Ramirez 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 51.30 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
149Naiya Keys 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 51.31 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
150Hannah Cooper 8 Great Falls Swim Team 51.34 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
151Sylvi Short 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.37 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
152Brooklyn Litteken 7 VillaSport Swim Team 51.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
153Rorie Donahey 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.42 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
154Bella Chen 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.45 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
155Pepper Waddoups 7 Billings Aquatic Club 51.47 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
156Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 51.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
157Audra Babcock 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 51.53 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
158Harlow Holcomb 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 51.54 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
159Avery Canape 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 51.61 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
160Norah Cool 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 51.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
161Alyson Gao 7 West Coast Aquatics 51.75 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
162Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
163Felicia Pounder 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.80 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
164Kinsley Matousek 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 51.95 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
165Grace Green 7 StingRay Swim Team 52.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
166Reese Webley 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 52.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
167Liv Malcom 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 52.07 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
168Aayla Erickson 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 52.08 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
169Anya Radlinski 8 Portland Aquatic Club 52.23 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
170Lori Wang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.23 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
171Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
172Hannah Anslinger 7 The Dalles Swim Team 52.29 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
173Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 52.32 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
174Mia Soulinhavongsa 8 South Coast Aquatic T 52.33 11/11/23 SCAT Open
175Leah Prokos 8 Cascade Swim Club 52.43 1/06/24 PN CSC January
176Lucie Zito 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.44 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
177Izabell Kish 8 Chehalem Swim Team 52.49 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
178Laila Pretty Weasel 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 52.57 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
179Landon Day 7 Bend Swim Club 52.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
180Julianne Ambrozic 7 Seattle Metropolitan 52.66 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
181Piper McQueen 8 Chehalem Swim Team 52.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
182Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 52.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
183Annabell Lorang 8 Havre Lions Swim Team 52.71 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
184Caydence Grivas 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 52.71 1/20/24 BY January Wint
185Alyssa Nakajima 6 VillaSport Swim Team 52.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
186Elizabeth Hudson 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 52.77 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
187Charlotte Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.77 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
188Elizabeth Tang 8 VillaSport Swim Team 52.78 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
189Olivia Hernandez 7 Bend Swim Club 52.78 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
190Drew Diefendorf 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 52.82 3/09/24 WL Construction
191Kenna Browning 8 VillaSport Swim Team 52.83 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
192Aanaya Mondal 7 Pro Swimming 52.86 1/13/24 PN Wave January
193Willa Gunder 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 52.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
194Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 52.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
195Desiree Ripani 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 53.05 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
196Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 53.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
197Leona Papp 8 Great Falls Swim Team 53.12 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
198Arden Rusler 8 Cascade Swim Club 53.17 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
199Norah Gallegos 8 Valley Aquatics 53.18 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
200Myra Hulbert 8 Cascade Swim Club 53.28 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
201Anne Schoen 8 Legacy Aquatics 53.28 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
202Sabina Farooqi 8 Pro Swimming 53.31 11/03/23 PN PRO November
203Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 53.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
204Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 53.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
205Evelyn Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.43 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
206Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.46 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
207Hallie Carollo 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 53.47 1/27/24 Winter Open
208Natalie Saito 8 Issaquah Swim Team 53.50 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
209Rose Szmergalski 8 Lake Monsters 53.53 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
210Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 53.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
211Charvi Suhas 8 StingRay Swim Team 53.63 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
212Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 53.71 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
213Ada Prokos 8 Cascade Swim Club 53.71 1/06/24 PN CSC January
214Lillian Melby 8 Legacy Aquatics 53.77 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
215Sophie Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.85 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
216Kambree Conn 8 Portneuf Valley Swim 53.88 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
217Coralee Sullivan 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 53.89 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
218Maddison Valdez 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.93 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
219Zoe Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.94 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
220Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 54.03 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
221Julie Dong 7 Wave Aquatics 54.06 1/13/24 PN Wave January
222Kaitlyn Crocker 8 VillaSport Swim Team 54.13 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
223Ava Martin 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.17 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
224Sylvie Derr 8 Cascade Swim Club 54.18 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
225Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 54.32 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
226Larks Garcia 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.37 4/06/24 SR April Pools
227Myle Brodnan 8 Cascade Swim Club 54.39 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
228Madeline Miller 7 Columbia River Swim T 54.40 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
229Oviya Shringarpure 8 Issaquah Swim Team 54.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
230Olivia Theofelis 8 Seattle Metropolitan 54.54 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
231Natalie Webster 8 StingRay Swim Team 54.61 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
232Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 54.63 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
233Gracelynn Renz 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 54.68 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
234Ellen Orozco 7 Missoula Aquatic Club 54.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
235Johanna Nusbaum 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.72 1/06/24 SR January Stor
236Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 54.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
237Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 54.77 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
238Scotlyn Anderson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 54.79 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
239Marlo Bullemer 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 54.87 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
240Avaya Scroggins 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 54.97 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
241Milena Forni 6 Legacy Aquatics 55.01 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
242Maggie Harrup 8 Unattached 55.01 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
243Bryanna Hall 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 55.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
244Anika Kochhar 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 55.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
245Lael Palmerton 8 Pro Swimming 55.27 2/04/24 PN IST February
246Eden McNees 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 55.30 1/27/24 Winter Open
247Cedar Carnwath 8 Bozeman Brookies 55.31 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
248Esther Wei 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.38 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
249Yichen Hou 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.46 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
250Margot Childers 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.55 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
251Iris Adams 8 Excel Swim Club 55.58 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
252Olive Mitchell 7 Newport Swim Team 55.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
253Jolene Cai 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.76 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
254Zayda Dumouchel 6 Lake Monsters 55.80 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
255Evelyn Yan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.89 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
256Sophia Grace 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 55.90 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
257Josie Mullins 8 Columbia River Swim T 55.91 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
258Emery Stonefield 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 56.08 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
259Liza Klimova 7 Pro Swimming 56.17 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
260Annalise Kors 7 University Place Aqua 56.29 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
261Emma Marcum 7 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 56.29 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
262Edda Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 56.30 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
263Sydney Campbell 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 56.31 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
264Marit Gonzales 7 Metro Aquatics 56.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
265Penny Moyle 8 Unattached 56.62 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
266Kalianne DiProjetto 8 Billings Aquatic Club 56.63 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
267Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 56.72 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
268Faye Javkhlantugs 8 South Snohomish Co. D 56.72 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
269Yishan Zhang 8 StingRay Swim Team 56.73 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
270Yaya Song 8 Streamliner Aquatics 56.77 1/20/24 BY January Wint
271Nora McNerthney 8 Legacy Aquatics 56.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
272Astrid Hayes 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 56.94 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
273Chelsey Harbin 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 56.97 3/09/24 WL Construction
274Harlow Gray 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 57.04 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
275Penelope Ward 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 57.06 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
276Mylo Beierle 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 57.10 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
277Kai Lopez 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
278Ari Grenz 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.19 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
279Tova Gonzales 8 Metro Aquatics 57.22 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
280Jemma LaShells 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 57.24 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
281Lucia Marshall 8 Mjcc Stingrays 57.25 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
282Lillian Luo 7 West Coast Aquatics 57.30 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
283Brielle Hanson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
284Viha Raval 8 King Aquatic Club 57.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
285Maya Jafri 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.50 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
286Mia Fingerhut 7 Bend Swim Club 57.64 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
287Zoya Chand 8 Superior Aquatics 57.76 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
288Arya Gruenberg 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 57.86 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
289Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.87 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
290Zin Ubriani 7 West Coast Aquatics 58.10 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
291Emme Feldman 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 58.13 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
292Bailey LeMaster-Donahue 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 58.17 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
293Alice Green 6 StingRay Swim Team 58.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
294Kaitlin Lohrmeyer 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 58.21 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
295Cate Johnson 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 58.23 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
296Claire Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 58.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
297Ellie Hsu 8 Wave Aquatics 58.39 1/13/24 PN Wave January
298Courtney Abrahamsen 8 South Coast Aquatic T 58.47 11/11/23 SCAT Open
299Sofia Davenport Strauss 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 58.51 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
300Eliza Fein 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
301Nava Hoffman 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.63 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
302Kate Pocekovic 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 58.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
303Audrey Huber 8 Velocity Swimming 58.93 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
304Zoey Snyder 8 Lebanon Community Swi 58.96 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
305Maren Davies 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 59.03 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
306Alegra Bjornstad 8 Canby Swim Club 59.08 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
307Evelyn Zong 7 Pro Swimming 59.34 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
308Elliot Jung 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.42 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
309Lily Li 6 Issaquah Swim Team 59.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
310Abha Acharya 8 Wave Aquatics 59.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
311Rowan Nogeire 8 Excel Swim Club 59.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
312Ellie St Hilaire 8 Seattle Metropolitan 59.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
313Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 59.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
314Sydney Fleckenstein 8 South Snohomish Co. D 59.60 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
315Kate Douglas 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.78 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
316Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 59.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
317Kyahna Caoagdan 8 Issaquah Swim Team 59.90 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
318Olivia Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 59.99 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
319Lauren Ha 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:00.01 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
320Victoria Ren 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:00.09 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
321Drinnen Rusler 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.16 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
322Olivia Henderson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:00.18 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
323Harper Ramey 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:00.20 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
324Dylan Grant 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:00.27 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
325Elle Purugganan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:00.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
326Grace Jin 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
327Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:00.61 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
328Brielle Johnson 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:00.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
329Layli Firdawsi Akhavan 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.70 1/06/24 PN CSC January
330Genevieve Leger 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:00.72 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
331Sofia Harris 8 Bozeman Brookies 1:00.80 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
332Chloe Frederickson 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:00.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
333Callie Xu 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:00.91 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
334Arrietty Shieh 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.95 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
335Alex Havril 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.01 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
336Teagan Clift 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:01.04 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
337Miya Ma 8 Wave Aquatics 1:01.16 1/13/24 PN Wave January
338Cheryl Zong 7 Pro Swimming 1:01.19 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
339Emily Fantz 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.26 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
340Elisabeth Albers 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.30 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
341Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 1:01.39 11/03/23 PN PRO November
342Lenny Shepherd 7 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:01.56 3/09/24 WL Construction
343Jules Wilson 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:01.65 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
344Avery Bacci 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.65 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
345Lauren Klose 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.73 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
346Iris Peng 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.75 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
347Juliet Skinner 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.82 11/10/23 Adam England Me
348Indira Thatcher 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
349Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.98 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
350Samantha Roberts 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
351Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:02.04 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
352Stella Deng 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.05 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
353Rosemary Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 1:02.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
354Sophia Whall 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:02.23 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
355Victoria O'Neil 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
356Phoebe Peixoto 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.47 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
357Sthuti Narasimhan 7 Pro Swimming 1:02.61 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
358Charlotte Mahlen 6 Billings YMCA 1:02.62 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
359Poppy Covington 8 Wave Aquatics 1:02.67 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
360Nora Heyne 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:02.74 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
361Avery Dresser 8 Bozeman Brookies 1:02.75 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
362Kallie Olson 8 Velocity Swimming 1:02.81 1/27/24 Winter Open
363Marley Silvia 8 Excel Swim Club 1:02.87 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
364Sophie Vander Heide 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:02.98 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
365Aida Ahmadi 6 VillaSport Swim Team 1:03.00 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
366Evelyn Boswell 8 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:03.13 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
367Jillian Parkin 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.16 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
368Lizzy Holden 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.20 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
369Madeline Lee 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.32 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
370Rory Holman 7 Valley Aquatics 1:03.65 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
371Leela Hallman 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
372Anna Isaza 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.94 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
373Beatrix Villanueva 7 StingRay Swim Team 1:03.97 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
374Everley Arduino 8 Caldwell Swim Club 1:04.00 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
375Sanjana Siddhartha 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.11 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
376Phoebe Priday 6 Wave Aquatics 1:04.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
377Victoria Neice 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.37 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
378Adalyn Jennings 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:04.51 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
379Hannah Knoedler 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.57 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
380Addy Frazier 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:04.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
381Annabelle Gerber 7 Wave Aquatics 1:04.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
382Grace Welch 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:05.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
383Aria LI 7 StingRay Swim Team 1:05.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
384Quinn Braun 8 Wave Aquatics 1:05.36 1/13/24 PN Wave January
385Harper Murray 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:05.42 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
386Fern Bergland 7 Rogue Rapids 1:05.46 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
387Violet Gainer 6 Velocity Swimming 1:05.57 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
388Lyla Nelson-Ichido 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:05.61 1/06/24 January Storm
389Anaya Alreja 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:05.69 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
390Zoe McFarland 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:05.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
391Brinley Grosulak 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:06.27 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
392Anna Wu 7 Pro Swimming 1:06.50 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
393Caroline Nicoli 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:06.74 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
394Caitlin Williams 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.75 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
395Norah Johnson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.85 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
396Cherise Fourie 7 Velocity Swimming 1:06.86 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
397Rain Clark 7 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:06.87 1/06/24 January Storm
398Coraline Schauer 7 Boise Swim Club 1:06.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
399Bea Wortman 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.98 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
400Nora Bakken 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:07.02 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
401Marti Glein 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:07.24 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
402Moira Peterson 8 Vashon Stingrays Swim 1:07.25 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
403Arya Mam 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:07.29 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
404Bianca Ghiondea 7 Wave Aquatics 1:07.29 1/13/24 PN Wave January
405Isabelle Britt 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.30 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
406Nicole Rotkina 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
407Morgan Snodderly 7 Canby Swim Club 1:07.74 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
408Ava Powell 8 McMinnville Swim Club 1:07.77 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
409Emerson Johnson 6 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:08.04 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
410Carlee Krebs 7 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:08.23 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
411Chloe Gan 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:08.24 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
412June Ringer 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:08.39 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
413Audrey Spouse 8 King Aquatic Club 1:08.43 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
414Mila Kessler 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.46 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
415Masha Nechayev 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.58 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
416Audrey Wilson 6 Billings Aquatic Club 1:08.63 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
417Carolina Scharfe 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:08.95 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
418Aaradhya Bharadwaj 7 Wave Aquatics 1:09.06 1/13/24 PN Wave January
419Aurelia Taylor 8 Canby Swim Club 1:09.21 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
420Bailey Lippert 6 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:09.28 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
421Zoe Keigley 8 University Place Aqua 1:09.28 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
422Martha Groza 6 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:09.42 11/10/23 Adam England Me
423Harper Ramey 7 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:09.44 11/10/23 Adam England Me
424Ani West 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:09.49 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
425Juniper Kennedy 7 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:09.75 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
426Elle Doerge 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.78 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
427Kingsley Hamilton 8 Velocity Swimming 1:09.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
428Lyriq Rapelje 8 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:10.15 11/11/23 SCAT Open
429Mayda Matern 8 River Road Swim Team 1:10.50 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
430Arlie Kmack 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:10.95 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
431Astrid Lynn 8 Excel Swim Club 1:11.10 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
432Maxine Morrow 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:11.64 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
433Araya McCormack 6 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.97 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
434Vanessa Wang 7 Pro Swimming 1:12.12 11/03/23 PN PRO November
435Olivia Johnson 7 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:12.53 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
436Jamie Herion 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:12.80 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
437Sophie Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 1:13.81 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
438Madison Lamb 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:13.93 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
439Cora Salomon 7 Lake Monsters 1:14.17 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
440Blake Hlavnicka 7 Great Falls Swim Team 1:14.27 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
441Hainuo Li 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.27 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
442Kynlee Burger 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:14.57 1/27/24 Winter Open
443Ruairi Hogan 6 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:14.89 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
444Aanya Gupta 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:15.14 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
445Eleanor Baker 8 McMinnville Swim Club 1:15.15 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
446Aarvi Goyal 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:15.17 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
447Axel Potier 6 Pro Swimming 1:15.27 11/03/23 PN PRO November
448Ellie Sung 7 VillaSport Swim Team 1:15.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
449Maisy Fisher 8 Chehalem Swim Team 1:15.43 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
450Abbi Rydholm 8 Velocity Swimming 1:15.58 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
451Madeline Godbout 8 Wave Aquatics 1:15.73 1/13/24 PN Wave January
452Olivia Larsen 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.87 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
453Lucy Wei 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:16.09 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
454Journey Siebert 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
455Chloe Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 1:17.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
456Mathilda Enzinger 6 Chehalem Swim Team 1:18.09 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
457Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:19.98 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
458Keira Lydick 8 Wave Aquatics 1:20.08 1/13/24 PN Wave January
459Katya Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:20.53 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
460Sophia Eleryan 7 Pro Swimming 1:20.53 11/03/23 PN PRO November
461Sloan Sekora 6 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:22.73 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
462Elise Koenigs 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:23.04 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
463Dana Dobbs 8 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:24.29 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
464Atlee Faux 5 Bend Swim Club 1:24.76 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
465Claire Trickey 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:26.07 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
466Adele Wright 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:28.07 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
467Sloan Defrees 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:33.73 1/06/24 January Storm
468Bianca Hertl 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
469Raegan Seilstad 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:42.63 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application