Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 20.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
2Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 21.83 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
3Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
4Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
5Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.37 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
6Yezi Li 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 23.62 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
7Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
8Jacqueline Wu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
9Greta Stone 8 Hood River Valley Swi 24.35 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
10Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 24.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
11Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
12Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
13Lucie Zito 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.78 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
14Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 24.81 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
15Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
16Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.13 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
17Dianne Park 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 25.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
18Gia Forni 8 Legacy Aquatics 25.20 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
19Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 25.37 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
20Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.40 1/27/24 Winter Open
21Lily Vavrichek 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
22Emilie Bieker 8 Legacy Aquatics 25.42 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
23Claire Cobb 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 25.56 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
24Alyson Gao 6 West Coast Aquatics 25.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
25Aaradhya Bharadwaj 7 Wave Aquatics 25.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
26Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 25.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
27Saylan Petersen 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 25.69 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
28Madeline Yurchak 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.72 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
29Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 25.86 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
30Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
31Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
32Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 26.21 1/06/24 January Storm
33Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 26.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
34YunShu Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 26.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
35Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.38 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
36Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.44 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
37Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 26.44 3/09/24 WL Construction
38Charlie Omland 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.50 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
39Avery Bacci 6 Seattle Metropolitan 26.50 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
40Ellie Hsu 8 Wave Aquatics 26.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
41Mavis McClafferty 8 Columbia River Swim T 26.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
42Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.64 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
43Nana Yokota 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.66 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
44Catherine Gleason 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
45Arya Mam 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 26.73 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
46Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 26.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
47Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.76 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
48Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 26.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
49Charlotte Smith 7 Seattle Metropolitan 26.88 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
50Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 26.92 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
51Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 26.94 1/27/24 Winter Open
52Brooklyn Litteken 7 VillaSport Swim Team 27.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
53Alex Havril 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.00 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
54Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 27.01 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
55Miya Yamamoto 8 Wave Aquatics 27.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
56Sienna Reckhow 7 Cascade Swim Club 27.14 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
57Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 27.19 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
58Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 27.21 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
59Alexia Afanasyeva 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.24 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
60Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 27.29 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
61Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.29 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
62Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
63Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 27.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
64Kai Lopez 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.47 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
65Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 27.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
66Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
67Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
68Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 27.67 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
69Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 27.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
70Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 27.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
71Abby Stover 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.72 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
72Julianne Ambrozic 7 Seattle Metropolitan 27.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
73Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 27.83 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
74Charlotte Wetzel 7 King Aquatic Club 27.91 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
75Trinity Rizzotto 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 27.95 2/11/24 MT BYSC Winter
76Nanett Bodonyi-Kovacs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.95 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
77Mila Khyungra 8 Legacy Aquatics 27.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
78Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 28.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
79Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.12 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
80Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 28.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
81Kimber Richardson 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 28.18 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
82Nora Anderson 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 28.19 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
83Natalie Saito 8 Issaquah Swim Team 28.27 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
84Quinn Braun 8 Wave Aquatics 28.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
85Nia Liu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.34 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
86Tess Jackman 7 Harbor Aquatics Club 28.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
87Olivia Theofelis 8 Seattle Metropolitan 28.44 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
88Sophia Grace 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.51 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
89Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
90Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 28.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
91Kinley Andrews 8 South Coast Aquatic T 28.77 11/11/23 SCAT Open
92Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.81 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
93Ananya Arjunan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.82 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
94Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.83 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
95Cora Sun 7 Wave Aquatics 29.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
96Evelyn Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
97Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
98Evelyn Groat 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 29.24 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
99Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 29.27 2/04/24 PN IST February
100Finley Meier 7 Wave Aquatics 29.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
101Elodie Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 29.57 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
102Norah Cool 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 29.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
103Ellen Orozco 7 Missoula Aquatic Club 29.76 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
104Claire Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 29.84 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
105Yichen Hou 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.84 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
106Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
107Maya Bean 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.90 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
108Ani West 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.96 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
109Charlotte Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
110Nora Ghermanschi 8 Legacy Aquatics 29.96 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
111Anika Uy 7 Gold's Aquatics Club 29.97 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
112Julie Dong 7 Wave Aquatics 30.06 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
113Raya Hari 7 Wave Aquatics 30.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
114Rose Holland 8 Billings Aquatic Club 30.26 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
115Olive Janbay 7 Superior Aquatics 30.37 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
116Alexandra Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
117Aubrey Fields 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 30.46 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
118Eloise Maine 7 Seattle Metropolitan 30.46 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
119Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 30.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
120Larson Switaj 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
121Leia Graybeal 8 Killer Whales Swim Cl 30.72 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
122Astrid Hayes 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 30.80 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
123Zoe Keigley 8 University Place Aqua 30.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
124Myra Hulbert 7 Cascade Swim Club 30.93 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
125Elsie Holmes 7 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.94 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
126Madeline Godbout 8 Wave Aquatics 31.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
127Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 31.05 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
128Lily Li 6 Issaquah Swim Team 31.05 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
129Hailey Esbenshade 8 Ohana Swim Team 31.15 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
130Miya Ma 8 Wave Aquatics 31.34 1/13/24 PN Wave January
131Abha Acharya 8 Wave Aquatics 31.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
132Addi Hubbard 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 31.39 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
133Liza Klimova 7 Pro Swimming 31.42 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
134Sloan Mastromonaco 7 Legacy Aquatics 31.48 12/17/23 Legacy December
135Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 31.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
136Mia Fingerhut 7 Bend Swim Club 31.72 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
137Elizabeth Hudson 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 31.76 1/27/24 Winter Open
138Scotlyn Anderson 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
139Rory Holman 7 Valley Aquatics 31.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
140Margaret Ursulenko 8 Wave Aquatics 31.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
141Lucia Marshall 8 Mjcc Stingrays 31.96 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
142Lucca Otero 7 Excel Swim Club 32.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
143Vale Short 7 Seattle Metropolitan 32.06 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
144Anna Wu 7 Pro Swimming 32.19 2/04/24 PN IST February
145Eva-Marie Sharygin 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.29 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
146Weslie Winters 7 Seattle Metropolitan 32.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
147Eden McNees 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 32.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
148Hannah Zahm 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 32.56 1/27/24 Winter Open
149Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 32.61 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
150Alyssa Nakajima 6 VillaSport Swim Team 32.65 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
151Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 32.72 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
152Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 32.83 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
153Kaitlyn Crocker 8 VillaSport Swim Team 33.03 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
154Olivia Henderson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 33.10 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
155Vera Russo 6 Excel Swim Club 33.10 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
156Amelia Horng 7 Wave Aquatics 33.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
157Cora Salomon 7 Lake Monsters 33.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
158Harlow Gray 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 33.25 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
159Claire Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 33.33 1/13/24 PN Wave January
160Evelyn Zong 7 Pro Swimming 33.63 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
161Raksha Jagannath 8 Columbia River Swim T 33.78 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
162Naomi Zhao 7 Wave Aquatics 33.88 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
163Landon Day 7 Bend Swim Club 34.17 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
164Cheryl Zong 7 Pro Swimming 34.36 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
165Sophia Maier 7 Issaquah Swim Team 34.51 2/04/24 PN IST February
166Nora McNerthney 8 Legacy Aquatics 34.57 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
167Callie Xu 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 34.65 11/10/23 Adam England Me
168Fangyi Chen 7 Streamliner Aquatics 34.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
169Natalie Pordash 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 34.73 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
170Emily Fantz 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 34.75 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
171Adeline Bower 8 Legacy Aquatics 34.78 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
172Lily Lannin 6 Seattle Metropolitan 34.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
173Victoria O'Neil 8 Seattle Metropolitan 34.90 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
174Kate Hommerding 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 34.91 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
175Juliette Harrison 8 Velocity Swimming 34.97 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
176Hannah Anslinger 7 The Dalles Swim Team 35.04 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
177Evelyn Marr 7 Wave Aquatics 35.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
178Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 35.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
179Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 35.22 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
180Milena Forni 6 Legacy Aquatics 35.37 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
181Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 35.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
182Anna Isaza 8 Cascade Swim Club 35.53 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
183Madison Sun 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.55 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
184Evelyn Xiao 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
185Iris Peng 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.79 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
186Rosemary Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 35.88 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
187Annalise Kors 7 University Place Aqua 35.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
188Neeva Goel 6 Wave Aquatics 35.96 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
189Genevieve Leger 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 36.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
190Rose Szmergalski 8 Lake Monsters 36.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
191Marti Glein 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 36.10 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
192Cameron Victor 7 Excel Swim Club 36.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
193Chelsea Smithco 8 Seattle Metropolitan 36.37 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
194Ellie Sung 7 VillaSport Swim Team 36.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
195Olivia Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 36.42 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
196Chloe Gan 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.55 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
197Cora Agan 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 36.61 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
198Ella Yang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 36.74 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
199Natalia Vrame 7 Cascade Swim Club 36.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
200Chloe Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 36.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
201Emery Stonefield 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 37.36 1/06/24 January Storm
202Rain Clark 7 Walla Walla Swim Club 37.38 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
203April Wang 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.40 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
204Journey Siebert 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 37.59 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
205Eva Sule 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
206Keira Lydick 8 Wave Aquatics 37.64 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
207Masha Nechayev 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.67 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
208Anaya Alreja 7 West Coast Aquatics 37.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
209Audrey Spouse 8 King Aquatic Club 37.92 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
210Hannah Knoedler 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 37.98 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
211Edda Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 38.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
212Dylan Grant 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 38.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
213Elle Purugganan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.11 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
214Brielle Johnson 7 West Coast Aquatics 38.13 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
215Pearl Zeigler 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 38.39 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
216Alicia Tan 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.75 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
217Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.76 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
218Jules Wilson 7 Mighty Marlins Swim C 38.76 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
219Aida Ahmadi 6 VillaSport Swim Team 38.79 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
220Charlotte Mahlen 7 Billings YMCA 38.86 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
221Marguerite Monroe 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 39.00 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
222Clara Harrison 7 Cascade Swim Club 39.11 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
223Yishan Zhang 7 StingRay Swim Team 39.30 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
224Katya Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 39.40 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
225Marley Scott 8 Caldwell Swim Club 39.76 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
226Sanjana Siddhartha 7 Cascade Swim Club 39.77 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
227Gwendolyn Nitz 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 39.80 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
228Alicia Pan 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.08 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
229Pepper Waddoups 7 Billings Aquatic Club 40.17 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
230Kate Douglas 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 40.25 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
231Carolina Scharfe 7 Billings Aquatic Club 40.48 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
232Marlo Bullemer 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 40.52 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
233Caroline Nicoli 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 40.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
234Sophia Eleryan 8 Pro Swimming 41.11 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
235Angela Cui 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 41.78 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
236Piper McQueen 8 Chehalem Swim Team 41.93 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
237Kynlee Burger 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 41.97 1/27/24 Winter Open
238Zoey Snyder 8 Lebanon Community Swi 42.13 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
239Bianca Hertl 8 Cascade Swim Club 42.59 1/06/24 PN CSC January
240Nicole Rotkina 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
241Kalianne DiProjetto 8 Billings Aquatic Club 43.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
242Sylvie Derr 7 Cascade Swim Club 43.72 1/06/24 PN CSC January
243Lucy Andersen 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 44.53 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
244Arya Gruenberg 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.77 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
245Stella Deng 6 West Coast Aquatics 46.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
246Lily Wiest 7 Bend Swim Club 46.06 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
247Madison Alexander 7 Legacy Aquatics 46.34 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
248Cherise Fourie 7 Velocity Swimming 47.15 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
249Sthuti Narasimhan 7 Pro Swimming 47.69 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
250Lizzy Holden 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.41 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
251Poppy Anderson 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 48.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
252Violet Gainer 6 Velocity Swimming 48.74 1/27/24 Winter Open
253Helen Byersdorfer 7 Issaquah Swim Team 49.20 11/12/23 PN IST November
254Arlie Kmack 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 49.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
255Sutton Bennett 7 Boise Swim Club 50.09 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
256Annabell Lorang 8 Havre Lions Swim Team 51.53 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
257Zin Ubriani 6 West Coast Aquatics 52.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
258Poppy Covington 8 Wave Aquatics 55.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application