Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Olive Rao 8 Streamliner Aquatics 32.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Caroline Cao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 33.42 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
3Victoria Gu 8 Unattached 33.63 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
4Sarah Chiang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.27 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
5Elissa Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.59 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
6Chloe Wang 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 34.61 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
7Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.79 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
8Maya Aktas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
9Penelope Nguyen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
10Gia Forni 8 Legacy Aquatics 35.23 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
11Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 35.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
12Elena Dumitrascu 8 Nampa Swim Team 35.50 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
13Ashley Gao 8 West Coast Aquatics 35.77 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
14Dianne Mejias 8 Velocity Swimming 35.83 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
15Ivana Bulataya 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
16Eleanor McMichael 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.95 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
17Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 36.06 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
18Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
19Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 36.27 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
20Anika Malinosky 8 Legacy Aquatics 36.28 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
21Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.33 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
22Eunice Wei 8 Unattached 36.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
23Elizabeth LeRoy 8 Seattle Metropolitan 36.79 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
24Scarlett Stick 8 Great Falls Swim Team 36.93 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
25Kaylee Yang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 36.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
26Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 37.07 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
27Elaina Jiang 8 Wave Aquatics 37.16 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
28Madi Lederle 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 37.22 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
29Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.25 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
30Blake Vanica 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 37.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
31Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.38 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
32Selina Chen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.42 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
33Lili Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.50 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
34Tess Jackman 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 37.60 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
35Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 37.89 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
36Megan Zhou 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 37.91 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
37Amanda Nakajima 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
38Luna Dong 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
39Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 38.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
40Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 38.03 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
41Isla Cheung 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 38.04 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
42Elsie Holmes 8 Columbia River Swim T 38.12 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
43Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 38.13 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
44Maryann Brunjes 8 Cascade Swim Club 38.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
45Lexie Watrous 8 Wave Aquatics 38.35 11/18/23 PN November AGI
46Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 38.37 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
47Zoey Wuttig 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 38.59 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
48Anabella Nguyen 8 Cascade Swim Club 38.66 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
49Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Ava Razak 8 Pro Swimming 38.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
51Liv Wild 8 Bend Swim Club 38.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
52Sophie Ji 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
53Emily Wang 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.26 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
54Madeline Yurchak 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.28 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
55Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.32 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
56Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 39.35 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
57Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 39.36 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
58Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.56 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
59Claire Cobb 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 39.62 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
60Karsyn Orejuela 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 39.64 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
61Jasmine Liu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 39.67 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
62Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.79 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
63Alexis Yang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.02 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
64Leia Graybeal 8 Killer Whales Swim Cl 40.17 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
65Kiera Chao 8 Pro Swimming 40.19 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
66Emi Dotter 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 40.27 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
67Xixin Pan 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.31 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
68Kinsley Matousek 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 40.44 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
69Elena Guo 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
70Yolanda Han 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.51 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
71Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 40.58 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
72Lola Dunn 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 40.74 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
73Anastasia Schmidt 8 Cougar Aquatics 40.75 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
74Charlie Walker 8 Superior Aquatics 40.77 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
75Anna Han 7 Seattle Metropolitan 40.90 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
76Charlie Johnson 8 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 40.93 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
77Greta Stone 8 Hood River Valley Swi 40.94 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
78Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
79Cora Dumouchel 8 Lake Monsters 40.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
80Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.09 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
81Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 41.23 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
82Catherine Gleason 8 Seattle Metropolitan 41.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
83Everley Arduino 8 Caldwell Swim Club 41.26 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
84Sylvi Short 8 Seattle Metropolitan 41.27 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
85Hazlie Wiley 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 41.30 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
86Laila Pretty Weasel 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 41.30 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
87Elodie Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 41.31 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
88Harper Schmitt 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.34 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
89Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 41.45 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
90Blakely Hansen 8 Wave Aquatics 41.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
91Ireland Carley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 41.68 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
92Ayla Price 8 Cascade Swim Club 41.71 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
93Gwendolyn Nitz 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 41.77 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
94Xiyue Cui 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 41.82 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
95Alexis Beasley 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 41.84 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
96Kaylie Duke 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 41.87 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
97Lily Sun 7 Cascade Swim Club 41.88 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
98Eva Atanasov 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.88 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
99Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 41.90 11/03/23 PN PRO November
100Jade Borovsky 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 41.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
101Finley Meier 8 Wave Aquatics 41.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
102Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.01 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
103Julianne Ambrozic 7 Seattle Metropolitan 42.02 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
104Lynley McKeague 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 42.15 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
105Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.21 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
106Avaya Scroggins 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 42.25 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
107Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 42.28 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
108Clover Jones-Wick 8 Columbia River Swim T 42.28 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
109Naiya Keys 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 42.36 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
110Layla Taft 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 42.40 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
111Elizabeth Tang 8 VillaSport Swim Team 42.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
112Shyla Raval 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.49 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
113Lucie Zito 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
114Summer Choudhry 8 Pro Swimming 42.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
115Elin Wickstrom 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
116Nana Yokota 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.61 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
117Eiley Stanton 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 42.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
118Reese Webley 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 42.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
119Amalie Bravo 8 Canby Swim Club 42.65 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
120Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 42.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
121Alegra Bjornstad 8 Canby Swim Club 42.73 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
122Erica Tanida 8 Pro Swimming 42.76 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
123YunShu Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 42.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
124Ariana Patino 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.80 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
125Anya Radlinski 8 Portland Aquatic Club 42.85 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
126Dianne Park 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 42.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
127Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 42.95 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
128Arya Silva 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 43.03 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
129Rose Holland 8 Billings Aquatic Club 43.06 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
130Izabell Kish 8 Chehalem Swim Team 43.11 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
131Mavis McClafferty 8 Columbia River Swim T 43.15 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
132Natalie Saito 8 Issaquah Swim Team 43.15 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
133Anya Liu 8 Unattached 43.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
134Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 43.19 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
135Kelly Zhang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.20 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
136Adelynn Eichele 8 Mount Hood Aquatics 43.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
137Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 43.28 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
138Kinley Andrews 8 South Coast Aquatic T 43.29 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
139Aaradhya Bharadwaj 7 Wave Aquatics 43.33 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
140Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 43.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
141Nanett Bodonyi-Kovacs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 43.42 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
142Tessa Gordon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.52 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
143Quinn Hogan 8 Legacy Aquatics 43.55 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
144Mia Soulinhavongsa 8 South Coast Aquatic T 43.58 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
145Bella Jiang 8 Pro Swimming 43.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
146Angela Xin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.60 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
147Caydence Grivas 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 43.63 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
148Desiree Ripani 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 43.71 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
149Myra Hulbert 8 Cascade Swim Club 43.81 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
150Faye Javkhlantugs 8 South Snohomish Co. D 43.84 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
151Audra Babcock 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.92 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
152Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.97 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
153Lyla Nelson-Ichido 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 44.00 1/06/24 January Storm
154Zoe Keigley 8 University Place Aqua 44.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
155Chloe Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.01 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
156Anne Schoen 8 Legacy Aquatics 44.02 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
157Amy Li 8 Pro Swimming 44.08 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
158Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 44.14 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
159Tara Sinha 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 44.18 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
160Viha Raval 8 King Aquatic Club 44.20 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
161Hannah Cooper 8 Great Falls Swim Team 44.31 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
162Gracelynn Renz 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 44.39 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
163Emilie Bieker 8 Legacy Aquatics 44.39 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
164Charlie Omland 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 44.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
165Laurel Parris 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.47 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
166Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 44.48 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
167Kyahna Caoagdan 8 Issaquah Swim Team 44.51 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
168Liliana Thiede 8 Seattle Metropolitan 44.51 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
169Alyson Gao 7 West Coast Aquatics 44.58 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
170Esther Wei 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.64 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
171Julie Wang 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.68 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
172Maya Krishnaswami 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 44.82 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
173Lucca Otero 7 Excel Swim Club 44.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
174Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 44.87 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
175Vika Schanz 8 Voltage Swim Team 44.90 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
176Myle Brodnan 8 Cascade Swim Club 45.03 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
177Cecilia Thibodeau 8 Cascade Swim Club 45.04 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
178Pepper Waddoups 7 Billings Aquatic Club 45.04 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
179Emma Rawat Ramirez 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.05 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
180Abby Stover 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.09 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
181Elyse Hong 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 45.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
182Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 45.19 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
183Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 45.19 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
184Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 45.21 11/03/23 PN PRO November
185Olivia Theofelis 8 Seattle Metropolitan 45.24 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
186Bella Chen 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.48 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
187Bailey Litteken 8 VillaSport Swim Team 45.52 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
188Eloise Duncan 7 King Aquatic Club 45.60 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
189Willa Gunder 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.67 1/06/24 SR January Stor
190Emily Fantz 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.69 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
191Charlotte Smith 7 Seattle Metropolitan 45.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
192Bryanna Hall 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 45.83 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
193Kenna Browning 8 VillaSport Swim Team 45.86 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
194Sienna Reckhow 8 Cascade Swim Club 45.86 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
195Penny Moyle 8 Unattached 45.86 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
196Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 45.94 1/13/24 PN Wave January
197Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 45.96 2/04/24 PN IST February
198Lily Vavrichek 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.97 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
199Ellie Hsu 8 Wave Aquatics 45.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
200Brooklyn Litteken 7 VillaSport Swim Team 46.00 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
201Adeline Bower 8 Legacy Aquatics 46.02 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
202Kaitlin Lohrmeyer 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 46.11 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
203Rowan Nogeire 8 Excel Swim Club 46.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
204Madeline Miller 7 Columbia River Swim T 46.20 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
205Raya Hari 8 Wave Aquatics 46.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
206Cecilia Lin 7 Excel Swim Club 46.38 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
207Nora Ghermanschi 8 Legacy Aquatics 46.41 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
208Teagan Sheedy 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 46.50 1/06/24 January Storm
209Morgan Pardun 8 Salem Swim Club 46.52 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
210Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 46.62 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
211Izabel Myer 6 Baker YMCA Swim Team 46.68 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
212Marlo Bullemer 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 46.72 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
213Grace Green 8 StingRay Swim Team 46.80 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
214Emma Trandev 7 Bremerton YMCA 46.84 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
215Yichen Hou 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.88 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
216Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.94 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
217Eloise Guattare 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.97 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
218Lorelai Newton 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
219Grace Williams 8 Seattle Metropolitan 47.06 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
220Natalie Pordash 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 47.08 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
221Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 47.10 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
222Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 47.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
223Liv Malcom 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 47.14 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
224Hannah Anslinger 7 The Dalles Swim Team 47.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
225Samantha Waldron 8 Bend Swim Club 47.24 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
226Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 47.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
227Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.37 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
228Kimber Richardson 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 47.38 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
229Adlie Perkins 7 Storm Aquatics Swim T 47.40 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
230Emma Marcum 7 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 47.40 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
231Alyssa Nakajima 6 VillaSport Swim Team 47.43 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
232Eloise Maine 7 Seattle Metropolitan 47.46 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
233Yezi Li 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
234Sierra Stein 8 Vashon Stingrays Swim 47.53 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
235Amy Ganoch 8 Cascade Swim Club 47.55 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
236Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 47.55 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
237Helen Faber 8 Newport Swim Team 47.64 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
238Kate Pocekovic 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 47.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
239Felicia Pounder 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.73 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
240Zoe Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.84 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
241Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.85 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
242Drew Diefendorf 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.90 3/09/24 WL Construction
243Natalie Webster 8 StingRay Swim Team 47.95 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
244Rose Szmergalski 8 Lake Monsters 48.02 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
245Edda Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 48.03 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
246Estella Schelstrate 8 Nampa Swim Team 48.04 4/06/24 SR April Pools
247Loula Clark 8 Hood River Valley Swi 48.06 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
248Yaya Song 8 Streamliner Aquatics 48.09 4/06/24 SR April Pools
249Mila Khyungra 8 Legacy Aquatics 48.16 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
250Khyzlei Kaline 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 48.18 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
251Olivia Nelson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 48.19 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
252Coralee Sullivan 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 48.20 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
253Mira Kumlin 7 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 48.33 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
254Aubrey Fields 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 48.36 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
255Lori Wang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.38 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
256Larks Garcia 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
257Nora Anderson 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 48.45 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
258Bella Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 48.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
259Cora Stivers 8 Seattle Metropolitan 48.50 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
260Clara Harrison 8 Cascade Swim Club 48.53 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
261Ava Lande 8 Billings YMCA 48.53 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
262Lael Palmerton 8 Pro Swimming 48.54 1/13/24 PN Wave January
263Hallie Carollo 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 48.57 1/06/24 January Storm
264Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 48.58 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
265Kalianne DiProjetto 8 Billings Aquatic Club 48.58 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
266Emery Stonefield 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 48.70 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
267Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 48.75 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
268Drinnen Rusler 8 Cascade Swim Club 48.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
269Amy Bochniak 8 Portneuf Valley Swim 48.77 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
270Vera Russo 6 Excel Swim Club 48.81 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
271Piper McQueen 8 Chehalem Swim Team 48.96 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
272Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 49.01 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
273Jasmine Lannin 8 Seattle Metropolitan 49.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
274Evelyn Yan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.25 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
275Norah Gallegos 8 Valley Aquatics 49.27 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
276Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.34 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
277Marguerite Monroe 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 49.47 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
278Yishan Zhang 8 StingRay Swim Team 49.49 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
279Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 49.52 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
280Callie Xu 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 49.54 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
281Dylan Grant 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
282Alexia Afanasyeva 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 49.65 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
283Maren Davies 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 49.70 1/12/24 MT MYST 3rd Ann
284Harlow Holcomb 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 49.76 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
285Courtney Abrahamsen 8 South Coast Aquatic T 49.84 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
286Alex Havril 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.92 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
287Olivia Yu 8 Pro Swimming 49.98 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
288Annabell Lorang 8 Havre Lions Swim Team 49.98 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
289Marley Silvia 8 Excel Swim Club 50.08 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
290Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 50.13 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
291Reese Calderon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.17 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
292Marcelle Badiane 8 Cascade Swim Club 50.22 1/06/24 PN CSC January
293Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 50.23 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
294Olivia Hernandez 7 Bend Swim Club 50.26 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
295Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 50.30 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
296Kambree Conn 8 Portneuf Valley Swim 50.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
297Renley Emond 8 Excel Swim Club 50.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
298Audrey Huber 8 Velocity Swimming 50.60 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
299Johanna Nusbaum 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 50.60 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
300Peyton Crook 7 Redmond Aquatic Club 50.67 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
301Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 50.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
302Larson Switaj 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.76 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
303Emilia Duncan 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 50.78 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
304Leah Prokos 8 Cascade Swim Club 50.82 1/06/24 PN CSC January
305Margot Childers 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.85 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
306Charlotte Wetzel 7 King Aquatic Club 50.86 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
307Sloan Mastromonaco 7 Legacy Aquatics 50.86 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
308Mika Moskin 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 50.87 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
309Phoebe Peixoto 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 50.92 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
310Sydney Fleckenstein 8 South Snohomish Co. D 50.94 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
311Heidi Mensching 8 Wave Aquatics 50.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
312Corinne Dekker 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 50.99 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
313Iris Adams 8 Excel Swim Club 51.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
314Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 51.14 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
315Tova Gonzales 8 Metro Aquatics 51.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
316Poppy Anderson 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 51.21 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
317Margaret Ursulenko 8 Wave Aquatics 51.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
318Annalise Kors 7 University Place Aqua 51.36 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
319Emme Feldman 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 51.43 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
320Evelyn Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.45 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
321Jemma LaShells 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 51.54 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
322Clara Novak 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.59 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
323Oviya Shringarpure 8 Issaquah Swim Team 51.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
324Bailey LeMaster-Donahue 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 51.64 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
325Scotlyn Anderson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.72 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
326Victoria O'Neil 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
327Cedar Carnwath 8 Bozeman Brookies 51.80 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
328Alison Yu 8 Wave Aquatics 51.95 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
329Iris Peng 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.03 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
330Leona Papp 8 Great Falls Swim Team 52.04 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
331Miya Yamamoto 8 Wave Aquatics 52.11 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
332Lauren Ha 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 52.12 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
333Ada Prokos 8 Cascade Swim Club 52.19 1/06/24 PN CSC January
334Liza Klimova 7 Pro Swimming 52.20 2/04/24 PN IST February
335Brielle Johnson 7 West Coast Aquatics 52.27 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
336Avani Yadav 8 Wave Aquatics 52.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
337Sylvie Derr 8 Cascade Swim Club 52.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
338Jolene Cai 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.32 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
339Alexa Odendahl 8 Bend Swim Club 52.35 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
340Sabina Farooqi 8 Pro Swimming 52.38 11/03/23 PN PRO November
341Kaitlyn Crocker 8 VillaSport Swim Team 52.40 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
342Chelsey Harbin 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 52.44 3/09/24 WL Construction
343Maddison Valdez 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 52.46 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
344Avery Bacci 6 Seattle Metropolitan 52.52 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
345Norah Clute 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 52.54 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
346Raksha Jagannath 8 Columbia River Swim T 52.56 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
347Anabel Mayer 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 52.62 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
348Charlotte Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
349Astrid Hayes 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 52.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
350Mari Grillo 8 Tom Taylor Family YMC 52.92 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
351Eliza Fein 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
352Catherine Omahony-Ferrell 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 53.05 1/27/24 Winter Open
353Tahleea Papp 7 Great Falls Swim Team 53.10 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
354Maggie Harrup 8 Unattached 53.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
355Ovia Vishnu 8 Portland Aquatic Club 53.17 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
356Charvi Suhas 8 StingRay Swim Team 53.23 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
357Aanaya Mondal 7 Pro Swimming 53.27 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
358Aayla Erickson 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 53.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
359Lillian Luo 7 West Coast Aquatics 53.37 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
360Milena Forni 6 Legacy Aquatics 53.38 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
361Selah Howard 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 53.44 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
362Addi Hubbard 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 53.44 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
363Nora McNerthney 8 Legacy Aquatics 53.44 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
364Olivia Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 53.50 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
365Bella Zhao 8 Portland Aquatic Club 53.52 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
366Gabriela Martins 8 McMinnville Swim Club 53.68 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
367Vivian Madsen 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.72 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
368Indira Thatcher 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.75 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
369June Ringer 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.84 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
370Landon Day 7 Bend Swim Club 53.86 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
371Kate Douglas 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.89 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
372Arya Gruenberg 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 53.92 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
373Weslie Winters 7 Seattle Metropolitan 54.01 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
374Charlie Elliott 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.03 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
375Sophia Grace 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 54.08 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
376Rorie Donahey 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.10 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
377Vale Short 7 Seattle Metropolitan 54.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
378Gracie Busenitz 8 Central Coast Swim Te 54.19 11/11/23 SCAT Open
379Fern Bergland 7 Rogue Rapids 54.21 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
380Cora Sun 7 Wave Aquatics 54.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
381Mia Fingerhut 7 Bend Swim Club 54.25 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
382Ava Martin 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.33 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
383Sophie Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.44 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
384Eleanor Baker 8 McMinnville Swim Club 54.44 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
385Eden McNees 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.47 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
386Maxine Morrow 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 54.61 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
387Masha Nechayev 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.62 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
388Lillian Melby 8 Legacy Aquatics 54.64 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
389Mary Sutton 8 Bremerton YMCA 54.74 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
390Ellen Orozco 7 Missoula Aquatic Club 54.76 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
391Mylo Beierle 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 54.77 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
392Alexandra Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.78 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
393Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 54.89 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
394Claire Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 54.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
395Kaitlyn Spooner 8 Wave Aquatics 54.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
396Zayda Dumouchel 6 Lake Monsters 55.13 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
397Siya Darne 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.33 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
398Olivia Du 7 StingRay Swim Team 55.34 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
399Maggie Meloy 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 55.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
400Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.45 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
401Josie Mullins 8 Columbia River Swim T 55.64 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
402Lily Li 6 Issaquah Swim Team 55.66 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
403Nava Hoffman 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.72 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
404Evelyn Boswell 8 North Whidbey Aquatic 55.73 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
405Quinn Braun 8 Wave Aquatics 55.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
406Cora Agan 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 55.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
407Lilee Thornton 8 Seattle Metropolitan 55.88 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
408Arya Evans 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 55.89 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
409Claire Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 55.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
410Sanjana Siddhartha 7 Cascade Swim Club 55.96 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
411Avery Canape 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 56.05 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
412Ari Grenz 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 56.19 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
413Arrietty Shieh 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.22 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
414Arya Mam 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 56.25 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
415Moira Peterson 8 Vashon Stingrays Swim 56.28 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
416Adele Wright 8 Seattle Metropolitan 56.28 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
417Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 56.33 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
418Cherise Fourie 6 Velocity Swimming 56.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
419Anna Isaza 8 Cascade Swim Club 56.37 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
420Arden Rusler 8 Cascade Swim Club 56.46 1/06/24 PN CSC January
421Jules Wilson 7 Mighty Marlins Swim C 56.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
422Mina Serin 8 Cascade Swim Club 56.61 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
423Piper Carlson 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 56.76 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
424Jillian Parkin 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 56.76 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
425Addy Frazier 6 West Coast Aquatics 56.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
426Helen MACKENZIE 8 Bend Swim Club 57.00 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
427Anika Kochhar 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 57.10 1/27/24 Winter Open
428Maya Jafri 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.18 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
429Miya Ma 8 Wave Aquatics 57.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
430Kallie Olson 8 Velocity Swimming 57.20 1/27/24 Winter Open
431JaiLyn Stone 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 57.30 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
432Ellie St Hilaire 8 Seattle Metropolitan 57.37 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
433Mayda Matern 8 River Road Swim Team 57.49 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
434Sydney Campbell 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 57.51 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
435Austyn Zollman 8 South Snohomish Co. D 57.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
436Hanna Nagpal 8 Wave Aquatics 57.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
437Audrey Spouse 8 King Aquatic Club 57.69 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
438Audrey Hall 7 Lake Monsters 57.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
439Madeline Lee 8 Seattle Metropolitan 57.77 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
440Lenny Shepherd 7 Albany Aquatics Assoc 57.86 3/09/24 WL Construction
441Coda Steen 8 Seattle Metropolitan 57.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
442Anaya Alreja 7 West Coast Aquatics 58.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
443Lyriq Rapelje 8 Gold Coast Swim Team 58.34 11/11/23 SCAT Open
444Naomi Zhao 8 Wave Aquatics 58.39 1/13/24 PN Wave January
445Emma Ter-Vardanyan 8 Wave Aquatics 58.41 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
446Sloan Defrees 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 58.43 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
447Adalyn Jennings 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 58.45 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
448Marit Gonzales 7 Metro Aquatics 58.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
449Hailey Esbenshade 8 Ohana Swim Team 58.52 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
450Hannah Knoedler 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.52 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
451Kai Lopez 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.59 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
452Dana Dobbs 8 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 58.64 1/27/24 WA State Champi
453Cora Clayton 8 Nampa Swim Team 58.73 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
454Evelyn Zong 7 Pro Swimming 58.80 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
455Stella Deng 7 West Coast Aquatics 58.82 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
456Abigail Cronin 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 58.89 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
457Elliot Jung 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.89 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
458Fangyi Chen 7 Streamliner Aquatics 58.93 4/06/24 SR April Pools
459Emry Andrews 7 Bozeman Brookies 58.99 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
460Julie Dong 7 Wave Aquatics 59.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
461Kate Ringhiser 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 59.37 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
462Lily Schuttler 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.48 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
463Zoey Wilson 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.52 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
464Aurelia Taylor 8 Canby Swim Club 59.58 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
465Juliette Harrison 8 Velocity Swimming 59.61 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
466Selene Draper-Almany 7 Cascadia Swimming 59.66 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
467Caroline Nicoli 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.70 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
468Kate Hommerding 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 59.76 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
469Annabelle Gerber 7 Wave Aquatics 59.79 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
470Trinity Rizzotto 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 59.87 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
471Abha Acharya 8 Wave Aquatics 59.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
472Rain Clark 7 Walla Walla Swim Club 59.94 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
473Isabelle de Leon 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.41 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
474Lucy Andersen 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.61 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
475Caroline Warriner 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:00.64 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
476Penelope Hagen 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:00.72 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
477Harper Ramey 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:00.72 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
478Lizzy Holden 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:00.75 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
479Sofia Davenport Strauss 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:00.76 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
480Harlow Gray 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:00.79 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
481Sophie Vander Heide 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:00.85 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
482Elisabeth Albers 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.14 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
483Neeva Goel 6 Wave Aquatics 1:01.19 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
484Brie Evertz 7 Bremerton YMCA 1:01.22 1/27/24 WA State Champi
485Lucia Marshall 8 Mjcc Stingrays 1:01.50 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
486Lily Lannin 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
487Millie Meigs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:01.58 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
488Amelia Horng 7 Wave Aquatics 1:01.67 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
489Sofia Yu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.76 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
490Charlotte Mahlen 6 Billings YMCA 1:01.96 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
491Cheryl Zong 7 Pro Swimming 1:02.03 11/03/23 PN PRO November
492Bianca Hertl 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.48 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
493Madeline Godbout 8 Wave Aquatics 1:02.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
494Alice Green 6 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.63 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
495Elle Doerge 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.73 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
496Layli Firdawsi Akhavan 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.75 1/06/24 PN CSC January
497Ruairi Hogan 6 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:03.14 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
498Samantha Roberts 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
499Madison Sun 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.31 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
500Sutton Bennett 7 Boise Swim Club 1:03.48 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
501Rory Holman 7 Valley Aquatics 1:03.51 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
502Zin Ubriani 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.53 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
503Axel Potier 6 Pro Swimming 1:03.56 11/03/23 PN PRO November
504Lucy Bradford 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.70 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
505Zoe McFarland 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:03.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
506Sophie Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 1:04.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
507Sophia Whall 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:04.30 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
508Bessie Jiang 8 Wave Aquatics 1:04.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
509Anna Wu 7 Pro Swimming 1:04.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
510Aria LI 7 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
511Nora Villa 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.73 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
512Ani West 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:04.78 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
513Alicia Pan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.89 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
514Olivia Henderson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:04.97 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
515Finn Flannigan 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:05.13 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
516Nora Bakken 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.18 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
517Madison Alexander 6 Legacy Aquatics 1:05.24 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
518Audrey Wilson 6 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.27 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
519Harper Ramey 7 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:05.33 11/10/23 Adam England Me
520Bianca Ghiondea 8 Wave Aquatics 1:05.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
521Hannah Zahm 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.81 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
522Violet Gainer 6 Velocity Swimming 1:05.86 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
523Astrid Lynn 8 Excel Swim Club 1:05.88 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
524Norah Johnson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.95 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
525Emily Jackson 6 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.10 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
526Lucy Doherty 7 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:06.31 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
527Coraline Schauer 7 Boise Swim Club 1:06.49 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
528Kinley Hogan 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:06.53 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
529Jamie Herion 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:06.72 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
530Kingsley Hamilton 8 Velocity Swimming 1:06.88 1/27/24 Winter Open
531Chloe Forbes 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:07.03 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
532Alicia Tan 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:07.13 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
533Chloe Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 1:07.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
534Poppy Covington 8 Wave Aquatics 1:07.43 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
535Harper Murray 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:07.84 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
536Maisy Fisher 8 Chehalem Swim Team 1:08.39 10/21/23 Harvest Open
537Lauren Klose 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.48 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
538Phoebe Priday 6 Wave Aquatics 1:08.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
539Brielle Hanson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.53 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
540Carlee Krebs 7 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:08.57 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
541Sloan Sekora 6 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:08.80 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
542Isabelle Britt 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
543Beatrix Villanueva 7 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.93 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
544Kallista Carlson 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:09.07 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
545Bea Wortman 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:09.18 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
546Ava Powell 8 McMinnville Swim Club 1:09.35 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
547Morgan Snodderly 7 Canby Swim Club 1:09.36 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
548Nora Heyne 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:09.42 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
549Kieren Killoran-Martinez 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
550Cierra Wimer 8 Lebanon Community Swi 1:09.97 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
551Sthuti Narasimhan 7 Pro Swimming 1:10.22 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
552Harper Schwartz 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:10.30 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
553Chloe Gan 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.32 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
554Dagny Vitone 7 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:10.43 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
555Martha Groza 6 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:10.48 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
556Lucy Curtis 8 Bend Swim Club 1:10.73 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
557Madison Lamb 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:10.81 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
558Jenna Carlson 7 Valley Aquatics 1:10.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
559Victoria Neice 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.00 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
560Maisy Seim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.02 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
561Arianna Cummings 7 The Dalles Swim Team 1:11.07 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
562Katya Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:11.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
563Maya Bean 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.37 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
564Marti Glein 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:11.41 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
565Mathilda Enzinger 6 Chehalem Swim Team 1:11.47 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
566Carolina Scharfe 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:11.99 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
567Rosemary Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 1:12.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
568Maeryn Haraldson 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:12.14 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
569Brielle Sanders 6 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:12.65 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
570Arlie Kmack 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:12.78 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
571Grace Welch 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:12.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
572Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.80 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
573Juniper Kennedy 7 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:12.91 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
574Laine McCallum 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:13.69 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
575Cate Johnson 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:14.23 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
576Keira Lydick 7 Wave Aquatics 1:14.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
577Ellianna Eichele 5 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:15.30 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
578Fiona Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:15.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
579Aida Ahmadi 6 VillaSport Swim Team 1:15.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
580Nicole Rotkina 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:15.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
581Cora Salomon 6 Lake Monsters 1:17.32 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
582Mia Young 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.91 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
583Kimber Hewitson 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:18.87 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
584Evelyn Marr 7 Wave Aquatics 1:18.91 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
585Araya McCormack 6 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.85 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
586Mila Kessler 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.50 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
587Raegan Seilstad 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:22.05 1/06/24 January Storm
588Emerson Johnson 6 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:22.29 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
589Olivia Larsen 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:22.53 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
590Sophia Eleryan 7 Pro Swimming 1:24.46 11/03/23 PN PRO November
591Abbi Rydholm 8 Velocity Swimming 1:24.57 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
592Blake Hlavnicka 7 Great Falls Swim Team 1:24.95 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
593Journey Siebert 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:26.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
594Angela Pan 7 Wave Aquatics 1:27.64 1/13/24 PN Wave January
595Lucy Wei 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:27.92 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
596Sophia Gonzalez 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:28.70 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
597Kynlee Burger 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:30.12 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
598Lyla Kerr 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:32.46 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
599Fiona Hagen 6 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:47.85 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application