Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 16.00 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
2Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 16.31 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
3Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 16.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
4Gia Forni 8 Legacy Aquatics 16.57 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
5Saylan Petersen 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 16.69 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
6Eleanor McMichael 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 16.78 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
7Scarlett Stick 8 Great Falls Swim Team 16.84 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
8Elizabeth LeRoy 8 Seattle Metropolitan 16.87 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
9Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 16.92 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
10Hannah Linowska 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 16.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
11Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 16.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
12Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 16.99 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
13Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 17.08 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
14Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 17.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
15Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 17.15 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
16Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 17.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
17Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 17.34 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
18Tess Jackman 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 17.54 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
19Liv Wild 8 Bend Swim Club 17.55 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
20Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 17.58 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
21Claire Cobb 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 17.60 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
22Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 17.61 3/09/24 WL Construction
23Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 17.65 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
24Lucie Zito 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 17.70 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
25Luna Dong 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 17.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
26Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 17.80 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
27Catherine Gleason 8 Seattle Metropolitan 17.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
28Elodie Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 17.89 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
29Karsyn Orejuela 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 18.03 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
30Madeline Yurchak 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18.10 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
31Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 18.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
32Rose Holland 8 Billings Aquatic Club 18.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
33Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 18.26 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
34Lorelai Newton 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
35Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 18.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
36Reese Webley 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 18.38 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
37Julianne Ambrozic 7 Seattle Metropolitan 18.38 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
38Greta Stone 8 Hood River Valley Swi 18.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
39Dianne Park 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 18.44 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
40Gwendolyn Nitz 8 Rainier Foothills Swi 18.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
41Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 18.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
42Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 18.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
43Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 18.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
44Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 18.52 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
45Charlotte Smith 7 Seattle Metropolitan 18.59 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
46Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18.60 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
47Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 18.63 11/10/23 Adam England Me
48Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 18.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
49Liv Malcom 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 18.69 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
50Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 18.73 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
51Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
52Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 19.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
53Finley Meier 7 Wave Aquatics 19.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
54Mavis McClafferty 8 Columbia River Swim T 19.06 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
55Anya Radlinski 8 Portland Aquatic Club 19.15 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
56Elizabeth Hudson 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 19.21 1/27/24 Winter Open
57Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 19.24 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
58Nora Ghermanschi 8 Legacy Aquatics 19.32 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
59Olivia Nelson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 19.47 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
60Hannah Cooper 8 Great Falls Swim Team 19.48 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
61Clover Jones-Wick 8 Columbia River Swim T 19.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
62Caydence Grivas 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 19.52 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
63Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 19.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
64Aubrey Fields 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 19.59 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
65Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 19.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
66Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 19.63 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
67Maya Krishnaswami 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 19.64 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
68Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 19.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
69Emilie Bieker 7 Legacy Aquatics 19.69 12/17/23 Legacy December
70Margot Childers 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 19.73 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
71Brinley Grosulak 7 Billings Aquatic Club 19.76 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
72Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 19.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
73Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 19.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
74Dalia Toledo 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 19.86 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
75YunShu Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 19.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
76Abby Stover 8 Unattached 19.87 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
77Nanett Bodonyi-Kovacs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 19.90 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
78Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 19.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
79Annabell Lorang 8 Havre Lions Swim Team 19.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
80Eloise Maine 8 Seattle Metropolitan 19.94 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
81Izabel Myer 6 Baker YMCA Swim Team 19.95 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
82Lucca Otero 7 Excel Swim Club 19.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
83Jacqueline Wu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 19.96 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
84Zoe Keigley 8 University Place Aqua 19.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
85Emily Fantz 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 19.99 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
86Desiree Ripani 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 20.02 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
87Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 20.03 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
88Pepper Waddoups 7 Billings Aquatic Club 20.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
89Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 20.36 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
90Emma Marcum 7 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 20.37 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
91Kinley Andrews 8 South Coast Aquatic T 20.40 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
92Teagan Sheedy 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 20.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
93Emma Trandev 7 Bremerton YMCA 20.46 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
94Nora McNerthney 8 Legacy Aquatics 20.46 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
95Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 20.50 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
96Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 20.51 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
97Marlo Bullemer 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 20.54 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
98Coda Steen 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.57 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
99Samantha Waldron 8 Bend Swim Club 20.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
100Alyson Gao 6 West Coast Aquatics 20.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
101Natalie Pordash 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 20.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
102Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.78 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
103Charlie Omland 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 20.79 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
104Hailey Esbenshade 8 Ohana Swim Team 20.80 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
105Olivia Theofelis 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.81 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
106Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 20.82 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
107Mackenzie Bernier 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.82 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
108Madeline Miller 7 Columbia River Swim T 20.83 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
109Piper McQueen 8 Chehalem Swim Team 20.88 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
110Yezi Li 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 20.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
111Anna Han 7 Seattle Metropolitan 20.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
112Rose Szmergalski 8 Lake Monsters 20.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
113Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 21.05 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
114Cameron Victor 7 Excel Swim Club 21.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
115Brooklyn Litteken 7 VillaSport Swim Team 21.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
116Raya Hari 7 Wave Aquatics 21.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
117Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 21.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
118Sienna Reckhow 7 Cascade Swim Club 21.20 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
119Norah Clute 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 21.20 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
120Charlie Elliott 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 21.22 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
121Cora Stivers 8 Seattle Metropolitan 21.27 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
122Drew Diefendorf 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 21.28 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
123Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 21.34 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
124Hallie Carollo 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 21.34 1/27/24 Winter Open
125Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 21.34 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
126Ellie Hsu 8 Wave Aquatics 21.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
127Lily Sun 6 Cascade Swim Club 21.37 1/06/24 PN CSC January
128Marguerite Monroe 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 21.38 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
129Maya Jafri 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 21.38 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
130Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 21.40 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
131Olivia Hernandez 7 Bend Swim Club 21.40 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
132Helen Faber 8 Newport Swim Team 21.47 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
133Annalise Kors 7 University Place Aqua 21.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
134Zayda Dumouchel 6 Lake Monsters 21.52 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
135Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 21.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
136Mila Khyungra 8 Legacy Aquatics 21.72 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
137Vera Russo 6 Excel Swim Club 21.72 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
138Edda Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 21.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
139Nora Anderson 8 Baker YMCA Swim Team 21.74 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
140Eliza Cartwright 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 21.74 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
141Alyssa Nakajima 6 VillaSport Swim Team 21.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
142June Ringer 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 21.82 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
143Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 21.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
144Kate Pocekovic 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 21.84 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
145Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
146Kimber Richardson 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 21.89 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
147Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 21.91 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
148Kenna Browning 8 VillaSport Swim Team 21.93 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
149Selah Howard 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 21.98 3/09/24 WL Construction
150Elyse Hong 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 21.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
151Reese Calderon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 22.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
152Eloise Duncan 7 King Aquatic Club 22.10 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
153Victoria O'Neil 8 Seattle Metropolitan 22.10 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
154Sophia Grace 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 22.20 11/10/23 Adam England Me
155Adlie Perkins 7 Storm Aquatics Swim T 22.22 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
156Harlow Gray 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 22.22 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
157Poppy Anderson 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 22.23 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
158Milena Forni 6 Legacy Aquatics 22.26 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
159Avery Bacci 6 Seattle Metropolitan 22.27 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
160Aaradhya Bharadwaj 7 Wave Aquatics 22.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
161Kate Douglas 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.32 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
162Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 22.37 11/10/23 Adam England Me
163Lily Vavrichek 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 22.39 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
164Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 22.47 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
165Lillian Melby 8 Legacy Aquatics 22.47 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
166Olivia Miller 7 Billings Aquatic Club 22.51 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
167Zoya Chand 8 Superior Aquatics 22.53 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
168Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
169Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 22.56 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
170Peyton Crook 7 Redmond Aquatic Club 22.56 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
171Lizzy Holden 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 22.57 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
172Myra Hulbert 7 Cascade Swim Club 22.60 1/06/24 PN CSC January
173Charlotte Wetzel 7 King Aquatic Club 22.70 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
174Sophia Maier 7 Issaquah Swim Team 22.72 2/04/24 PN IST February
175Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.73 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
176Nia Liu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
177Hannah Anslinger 7 The Dalles Swim Team 22.78 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
178Miya Yamamoto 8 Wave Aquatics 22.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
179Margaret Ursulenko 8 Wave Aquatics 22.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
180Anika Uy 7 Gold's Aquatics Club 22.86 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
181Emery Stonefield 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 22.86 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
182Cora Agan 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 22.88 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
183Juliet Skinner 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 22.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
184Johanna Nusbaum 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 22.92 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
185Lucy Andersen 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 22.94 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
186Liza Klimova 7 Pro Swimming 22.98 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
187Kinley Hogan 8 Sweet Home Swim Club 23.00 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
188Sylvie Derr 8 Cascade Swim Club 23.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
189Ovia Vishnu 8 Portland Aquatic Club 23.06 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
190Olive Janbay 7 Superior Aquatics 23.12 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
191Chelsea Smithco 8 Seattle Metropolitan 23.13 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
192Eden McNees 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 23.18 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
193Addi Hubbard 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 23.21 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
194Arya Mam 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 23.25 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
195Cecilia Thibodeau 8 Cascade Swim Club 23.25 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
196Brielle Hanson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.26 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
197Quinn Braun 8 Wave Aquatics 23.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
198Rory Holman 7 Valley Aquatics 23.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
199Aayla Erickson 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 23.35 1/27/24 Winter Open
200Indira Thatcher 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
201Cora Sun 7 Wave Aquatics 23.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
202Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 23.49 11/12/23 PN IST November
203Marley Scott 8 Caldwell Swim Club 23.52 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
204Kaitlyn Crocker 8 VillaSport Swim Team 23.52 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
205Esther Wei 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
206Phoebe Peixoto 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 23.58 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
207Sierra Stein 8 Vashon Stingrays Swim 23.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
208Winslow Baum 8 La Grande Swim Club 23.60 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
209Norah Cool 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 23.60 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
210Adalyn Jennings 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 23.65 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
211Holly Tonn 8 The Dalles Swim Team 23.66 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
212Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 23.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
213Adele Wright 8 Seattle Metropolitan 23.69 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
214Kalianne DiProjetto 8 Billings Aquatic Club 23.74 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
215Scotlyn Anderson 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.76 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
216Addy Frazier 7 West Coast Aquatics 23.80 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
217Janaya Calugas 7 Cascade Swim Club 23.82 1/06/24 PN CSC January
218Raksha Jagannath 8 Columbia River Swim T 23.83 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
219Evelyn Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 23.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
220Jules Wilson 7 Mighty Marlins Swim C 23.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
221Larson Switaj 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
222Clara Harrison 7 Cascade Swim Club 23.89 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
223Charlotte Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
224Claire Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 23.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
225Ellen Orozco 7 Missoula Aquatic Club 23.96 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
226Kai Lopez 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.97 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
227Claire Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 24.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
228Cedar Carnwath 8 Bozeman Brookies 24.05 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
229Cordelia Rowland 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24.08 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
230Grace Green 7 StingRay Swim Team 24.13 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
231Marit Gonzales 7 Metro Aquatics 24.14 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
232Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 24.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
233Caroline Warriner 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 24.20 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
234Jenna Carlson 7 Valley Aquatics 24.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
235Harper Ramey 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 24.24 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
236Genevieve Leger 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.25 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
237Elle Purugganan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 24.25 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
238Cherise Fourie 7 Velocity Swimming 24.26 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
239Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 24.27 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
240Maya Bean 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.31 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
241Yichen Hou 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.32 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
242Ananya Arjunan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.37 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
243Lillian Luo 7 West Coast Aquatics 24.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
244Mia Fingerhut 7 Bend Swim Club 24.40 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
245Ari Grenz 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 24.40 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
246Aanaya Mondal 7 Pro Swimming 24.41 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
247Trinity Rizzotto 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 24.43 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
248Lily Li 6 Issaquah Swim Team 24.51 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
249Arrietty Shieh 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.53 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
250Jillian Parkin 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 24.54 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
251Tahleea Papp 7 Great Falls Swim Team 24.60 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
252Hannah Knoedler 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.66 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
253Charlotte Mahlen 7 Billings YMCA 24.67 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
254Vale Short 7 Seattle Metropolitan 24.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
255Miriam Rudwick 8 Chehalem Swim Team 24.70 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
256Weslie Winters 7 Seattle Metropolitan 24.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
257Landon Day 7 Bend Swim Club 24.72 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
258Sage Somerville 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.78 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
259Natalia Vrame 7 Cascade Swim Club 24.81 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
260Maggie Meloy 8 Pacific Piranha Swim 24.87 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
261Ivy Miller 6 Bozeman Brookies 24.96 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
262Helen Peterson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.97 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
263Rain Clark 7 Walla Walla Swim Club 24.98 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
264Callie Xu 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.98 1/27/24 Winter Open
265Clara Novak 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.99 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
266Maria Nechayev 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.00 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
267Sanjana Siddhartha 7 Cascade Swim Club 25.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
268Astrid Hayes 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 25.03 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
269Julie Dong 7 Wave Aquatics 25.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
270Olivia Henderson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 25.07 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
271Elizabeth Faucher 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.20 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
272Elliot Jung 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.24 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
273Alexandra Muller 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
274Chloe Forbes 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 25.31 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
275Kate Hommerding 7 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 25.48 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
276Eleanor Baker 8 McMinnville Swim Club 25.57 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
277Josephine Todd 8 King Aquatic Club 25.57 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
278Piper Carlson 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.60 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
279Abha Acharya 8 Wave Aquatics 25.63 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
280Cheryl Zong 7 Pro Swimming 25.69 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
281Audrey Wilson 6 Billings Aquatic Club 25.69 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
282Eleanor Hall 7 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 25.70 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
283Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.71 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
284Natalie Webster 8 StingRay Swim Team 25.75 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
285Sophie Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
286Anaya Alreja 7 West Coast Aquatics 25.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
287Harlee Bellon 7 Sweet Home Swim Club 25.84 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
288Fangyi Chen 7 Streamliner Aquatics 25.86 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
289Ellie Sung 7 VillaSport Swim Team 25.87 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
290Violet Gainer 7 Velocity Swimming 25.93 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
291Selene Draper-Almany 7 Cascadia Swimming 25.97 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
292Nora Unfried 6 Redmond Aquatic Club 25.97 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
293Makayla Ryder 8 Caldwell Swim Club 26.00 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
294Evelyn Groat 7 Stayton Manta Rays In 26.03 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
295Jaylah Corrigan 7 Emerald Aquatics 26.08 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
296Miya Ma 8 Wave Aquatics 26.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
297Lenny Shepherd 7 Albany Aquatics Assoc 26.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
298Caroline Nicoli 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.15 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
299Millie Meigs 7 Glacier Aquatic Club 26.16 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
300Layli Firdawsi Akhavan 7 Cascade Swim Club 26.20 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
301Brielle Johnson 7 West Coast Aquatics 26.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
302Maisy Seim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.25 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
303Marti Glein 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 26.31 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
304Anna Wu 7 Pro Swimming 26.32 2/04/24 PN IST February
305Bea Wortman 6 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.39 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
306Breelynn Dolan 7 Legacy Aquatics 26.52 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
307Brie Evertz 7 Bremerton YMCA 26.57 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
308Hainuo Li 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
309Isabelle Britt 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 26.64 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
310Kallista Carlson 8 Billings Aquatic Club 26.68 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
311Anna Isaza 8 Cascade Swim Club 26.70 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
312Lucia Marshall 8 Mjcc Stingrays 26.71 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
313Lilee Thornton 8 Seattle Metropolitan 26.72 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
314Kaitlyn Spooner 8 Wave Aquatics 26.79 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
315Fallon Oblander 8 Billings Aquatic Club 26.86 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
316Evelyn Zong 7 Pro Swimming 26.89 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
317Sofia Yu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.94 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
318Martha Groza 6 Vandal Aquatic Club 27.03 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
319Hannah Zahm 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.03 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
320Harper Murray 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.08 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
321Annabelle Gerber 7 Wave Aquatics 27.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
322Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 27.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
323Vanessa Wang 7 Pro Swimming 27.18 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
324JaiLyn Stone 8 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 27.26 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
325Anneka Romich 7 Seattle Metropolitan 27.27 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
326Kristina Velichko 6 Seattle Metropolitan 27.31 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
327Madison Alexander 6 Legacy Aquatics 27.41 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
328Lily Lannin 6 Seattle Metropolitan 27.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
329Pearl Zeigler 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 27.55 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
330Iris Peng 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.57 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
331Madeline Godbout 8 Wave Aquatics 27.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
332Rosemary Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 27.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
333Keira Lydick 7 Wave Aquatics 27.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
334Arlie Kmack 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 27.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
335Mackenzie Cook 6 Seattle Metropolitan 28.03 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
336Zoe Farrer 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 28.08 3/09/24 WL Construction
337Evelyn Joblin 8 River Road Swim Team 28.09 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
338Sophie Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 28.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
339Harper Ramey 7 Spokane Sea Serpents 28.12 11/10/23 Adam England Me
340Kieren Killoran-Martinez 7 Seattle Metropolitan 28.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
341Cierra Wimer 8 Lebanon Community Swi 28.16 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
342Audrey Spouse 8 King Aquatic Club 28.18 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
343Grace Welch 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
344Eva-Marie Sharygin 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.24 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
345Carlee Krebs 7 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 28.28 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
346Axel Potier 6 Pro Swimming 28.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
347Maisy Fisher 8 Chehalem Swim Team 28.34 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
348Abigail Brannon 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
349Ava Powell 8 McMinnville Swim Club 28.41 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
350Morgan Snodderly 7 Canby Swim Club 28.42 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
351Amelia Horng 7 Wave Aquatics 28.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
352Evelyn Xiao 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.44 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
353Nicole Rotkina 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.44 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
354Bianca Hertl 8 Cascade Swim Club 28.44 1/06/24 PN CSC January
355Juliette Harrison 8 Velocity Swimming 28.46 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
356April Wang 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
357Zin Ubriani 7 West Coast Aquatics 28.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
358Andrea Solis Lopez 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.70 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
359Nora Cissna 8 Emerald Aquatics 28.77 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
360Raina Menda 7 Seattle Metropolitan 28.77 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
361Chloe Zhang 8 Wave Aquatics 28.84 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
362Ella Yang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.89 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
363Sophia Eleryan 8 Pro Swimming 28.92 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
364Genevieve Stockwell 5 Seattle Metropolitan 28.97 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
365Yishan Zhang 7 StingRay Swim Team 29.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
366Zuri Mora 6 Eugene City Swim Club 29.08 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
367Phoebe Priday 6 Wave Aquatics 29.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
368Juniper Kennedy 7 The Dolphins Swim Tea 29.12 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
369Neeva Goel 6 Wave Aquatics 29.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
370Cora Salomon 7 Lake Monsters 29.35 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
371Beatrix Villanueva 6 StingRay Swim Team 29.37 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
372Stella Deng 6 West Coast Aquatics 29.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
373Coraline Schauer 7 Boise Swim Club 29.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
374Sloan Sekora 6 Helena Dolphins Swim 29.78 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
375Seeley Bradley 6 Billings Aquatic Club 29.80 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
376Sthuti Narasimhan 7 Pro Swimming 29.88 1/13/24 PN Wave January
377Iliana Taylor 8 Salem Swim Club 29.91 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
378Atlee Faux 6 Bend Swim Club 29.92 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
379Ani West 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.96 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
380Evelyn Kim 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 30.03 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
381Madison Lamb 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.03 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
382Cate Johnson 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 30.11 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
383Ellie Prasertyotin 7 Hood River Valley Swi 30.25 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
384Avery Amana 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 30.27 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
385Nora Villa 7 Seattle Metropolitan 30.39 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
386Mathilda Enzinger 6 Chehalem Swim Team 30.49 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
387Dagny Vitone 7 Pacific Piranha Swim 30.50 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
388Bianca Ghiondea 7 Wave Aquatics 30.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
389Abigail Cronin 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 30.56 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
390Norah Johnson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 30.61 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
391Julianna Zhao 7 Seattle Metropolitan 30.62 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
392Ava Wienert 7 Newport Swim Team 30.66 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
393Emily Jackson 6 Cascade Swim Club 30.68 1/06/24 PN CSC January
394Madison Sun 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.78 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
395Esme Thatcher 5 Seattle Metropolitan 30.93 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
396Naomi Schmidt 7 Hood River Valley Swi 30.96 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
397Lynnea Dirkson 7 Billings Aquatic Club 31.42 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
398Olivia Johnson 7 Havre Lions Swim Team 31.45 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
399Poppy Covington 8 Wave Aquatics 31.46 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
400Aida Ahmadi 6 VillaSport Swim Team 31.53 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
401Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.71 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
402Alice Green 6 StingRay Swim Team 31.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
403Brielle Sanders 6 Glacier Aquatic Club 31.72 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
404Adelaide Turley 6 Puget Sound Swim Club 31.86 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
405Amelia Edwards 7 Bend Swim Club 31.93 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
406Allison McCleskey 8 Poseidon Aquatic Club 31.99 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
407Bailey Lippert 6 Forest Grove Swim Clu 32.03 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
408Catherine Omahony-Ferrell 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 32.17 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
409Kiley Ro 7 Great Falls Swim Team 32.30 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
410Kingsley Hamilton 8 Velocity Swimming 32.74 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
411Kimber Hewitson 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 33.06 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
412Alicia Pan 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 33.18 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
413Lily Wiest 7 Bend Swim Club 33.30 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
414Lucy Bradford 7 Tigard Tualatin Swim 33.53 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
415Eleanor Blood 6 Seattle Metropolitan 33.56 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
416Fiona Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 33.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
417Evelyn Chen 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.12 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
418Araya McCormack 6 Spokane Waves Aquatic 34.38 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
419Emerson Johnson 6 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 34.44 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
420Chloe Gan 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.59 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
421Eisley Bosco 8 Missoula Aquatic Club 34.61 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
422Journey Siebert 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 34.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
423Blake Hlavnicka 7 Great Falls Swim Team 34.78 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
424Eva Sule 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.88 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
425Mia Young 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.07 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
426Hadley Kimura 7 McMinnville Swim Club 35.33 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
427Katya Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.48 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
428Evelyn Marr 7 Wave Aquatics 35.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
429Carolina Scharfe 7 Billings Aquatic Club 35.65 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
430Rayney Meisel 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.96 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
431Lucy Moore 5 Billings Aquatic Club 36.26 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
432Charlotte Chu 6 Bellingham Bay Swim T 36.44 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
433Abbi Rydholm 8 Velocity Swimming 36.51 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
434Isabella Wainscott 6 Billings Aquatic Club 36.59 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
435Raegan Seilstad 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 36.90 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
436Monroe Shechtman 6 Bend Swim Club 37.25 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
437Alice Paterson 5 Billings Aquatic Club 37.63 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
438Advaitha Sabanand 8 Issaquah Swim Team 37.84 2/04/24 PN IST February
439Aria LI 7 StingRay Swim Team 37.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
440Nya Hilderbrand 6 Bend Swim Club 38.08 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
441Delilah MacMillan 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.13 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
442Dylan Elwonger 6 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.16 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
443Kynlee Burger 7 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 38.21 1/27/24 Winter Open
444Lucy Wei 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.69 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
445Angela Pan 7 Wave Aquatics 38.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
446Helen Byersdorfer 7 Issaquah Swim Team 39.26 11/12/23 PN IST November
447Kate Lindhaus 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.32 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
448Isla Hughes 6 Bend Swim Club 39.37 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
449Elisabeth Albers 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 39.55 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
450Haizlee Moyle 5 Unattached 40.06 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
451Sophia Gonzalez 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 40.36 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
452Josephine Carter 6 Seattle Metropolitan 40.51 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
453Averie Wang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.12 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
454Valeria Vazquez 8 Legacy Aquatics 41.25 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
455Abigail Lee 6 Seattle Metropolitan 41.62 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
456Sula Urza 7 Hood River Valley Swi 43.01 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
457Kira Victor 5 Excel Swim Club 43.02 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
458Dahlia Cary 5 Velocity Swimming 43.30 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
459Emily Salomon 5 Lake Monsters 43.60 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
460Madelyn Sinden 8 McMinnville Swim Club 43.79 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
461Sadie Scheer 5 Bend Swim Club 45.99 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
462Fiona Hagen 6 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.19 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
463Olivia Hale 5 Billings Aquatic Club 58.49 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application