Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Backstroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Charlie Harrington 14 Nova South 52.71 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Michael Sabo 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.88 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Adam Giersch 13 Tide Swimming 53.81 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Maxton Mizuba 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 54.36 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
5Aaryan Tonpay 14 Nova South 54.48 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
6Owen Miklos 14 Nova South 54.72 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Julian Zimmer 14 Quest Swimming 54.75 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Eddie Grimes 14 Winchester Swim Team 54.86 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
9Jimmy Jacobs 13 757swim 55.04 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Eli Rutherford 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 55.16 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Ayden Greer 13 SwimRVA 55.26 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Teddy Martin 14 Dolphin Club 55.56 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Hugh Harrell 14 Nova South 55.59 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Cooper Redfern 14 Nova South 55.95 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
15Coyle Moore 14 Tide Swimming 56.35 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
16Trey Young 14 SwimRVA 56.42 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
17Jackson Carpenter 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 56.80 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
18Cal Vellozzi 14 SwimRVA 57.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
19Ben Charlton 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 57.20 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Gabe Riffe 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.34 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
21Zach Fisher 14 Quest Swimming 57.42 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Noah Johnstone 14 Virginia Gators 57.58 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
23James Hewitt 14 Virginia Gators 57.60 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
24Chance Lowry 13 Nova South 57.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
25Gavin Mauritsen 14 Hanover Aquatics 57.69 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
26Jack Valentine 14 Tide Swimming 57.82 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
27Peyton Skipper 14 Battlefield Area Star 57.87 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
28Broderick Nelson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 57.90 2/23/24 SW District Cha
29Nick Dees 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 58.04 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
30Gareth Hollender 13 SwimRVA 58.24 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
31Matthew Lehr 14 SwimRVA 58.27 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
32Howard Luo 14 Nova South 58.45 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
33Jamie Arcarese 13 Nova South 58.50 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
34Charlie Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 58.67 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
35Nolan Fauth 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 58.68 2/23/24 Central Distric
36Anderson Weaber 14 Smac 58.78 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
37Gibson Jones 13 Nova South 58.78 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
38Barrett Sanders 14 SwimRVA 59.12 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
39Ryan Mariscalco 14 Unattached 59.13 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
40Reid Jaeger 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 59.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
41Azaan Awais 14 Nova South 59.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
42Preston Wong 13 Nova South 59.23 2/23/24 Central Distric
43John Ackerly 13 Nova South 59.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
44Tristan Avery 14 Stingrays Swim Team 59.32 2/23/24 Northern Region
45Drew Hotem 13 Nova South 59.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
46Cole Dameron 14 Nova South 59.55 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
47James Livezey 14 Quest Swimming 59.66 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
48Ryan Price 14 Nova South 59.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
49Jude Chapman 14 SwimRVA 59.94 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
50McAllister Chambers 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:00.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
51William Xie 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.08 2/23/24 SW District Cha
52Owen Frank 14 Unattached 1:00.10 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
53Nolan Feighner 13 SwimRVA 1:00.11 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
54Jaedan Council 14 Tide Swimming 1:00.19 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
55Grayson Baker 14 Spartan Swim Club 1:00.24 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
56Beckett Ritter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
57Christian Weston 13 Nova South 1:00.26 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
58Riley Statts 14 SwimRVA 1:00.58 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
59William Blashfield 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:00.61 2/23/24 Central Distric
60Owen Williams 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:00.71 2/23/24 SW District Cha
61Henry Smith 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.74 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
62Samuel Kohlhofer 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.88 2/23/24 SW District Cha
63Tommy Rockwell 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
64Garrett Britt 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:01.15 2/23/24 SW District Cha
65Luke Wenert 13 Nova South 1:01.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
66Preston Alcox 13 Tide Swimming 1:01.34 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
67Aaron Cook 14 Nova South 1:01.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
68Ford Reams 14 Nova South 1:01.43 2/23/24 Central Distric
69Paolo Tique 14 Nova South 1:01.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
70Edward Frye 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:01.51 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
71Aspen Thompson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:01.59 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
72Bryan Syvertsen 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:01.60 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
73Colton Stewart 14 Unattached 1:01.67 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
74Jude Volles 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:01.70 2/23/24 Central Distric
75Landon Buschman 13 SwimRVA 1:01.72 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
76Austin Boyer 13 Tide Swimming 1:01.80 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
77COLE Brenner 14 757swim 1:01.82 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
78Sam Schorr 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:01.88 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
79Henry Bradbury 14 SwimRVA 1:01.92 2/23/24 Central Distric
80Liam Worthan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:01.93 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
81Carter Biscotte 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:01.94 2/23/24 SW District Cha
82Caden Browning 13 Nova South 1:01.97 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
83James Williams 14 Nova South 1:01.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
84Jayden Gillespie 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:02.04 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
85Karter Wachs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:02.07 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
86Carson Julian 14 Nova South 1:02.22 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
87Gabe Mlynarski 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.30 2/23/24 Northern Region
88William Scanlon 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:02.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
89Charlie Duerson 14 SwimRVA 1:02.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
90Chase Miller 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.96 2/23/24 Northern Region
91Landon Eley 14 Nova South 1:03.09 2/23/24 Central Distric
92Will Franks 14 Nova South 1:03.15 3/22/23 FL NCSA Age Gro
93Charlie Hilton 13 Nova South 1:03.15 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
94Jackson Morgan 13 Nova South 1:03.23 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
95Alex Horst 14 Nova South 1:03.38 2/23/24 Central Distric
96Christian Kibler 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:03.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
97Alex Revell 14 SwimRVA 1:03.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
98Sam Edwards 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:03.48 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
99Nicholas Neubeiser 14 Unattached 1:03.50 1/13/24 VA Kecoughtan I
100Mitchell Rogers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:03.57 2/23/24 SW District Cha
101Christian Pindle 13 Prince William Swim C 1:03.73 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
102Vaughn Treiber 14 757swim 1:03.77 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
103Chase Smithson 13 Quest Swimming 1:03.84 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
104Cooper Martin 13 Tide Swimming 1:03.85 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
105David Goins 14 Nova South 1:04.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
106Evan Bias 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:04.08 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
107Connor Brooks 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:04.29 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
108Erik Julian 14 Nova South 1:04.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
109Henry Crain 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:04.52 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
110Tyler Kerrigan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.58 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
111Brighten Sun 13 Nova South 1:04.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
112Xavier Fish 14 Smac 1:04.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
113Henry Olson 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:04.68 2/23/24 Northern Region
114Landon Pew 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:04.70 2/23/24 Central Distric
115Zach Bender 14 Nova South 1:04.75 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
116Alex Johnson 14 Virginia Gators 1:04.90 2/23/24 SW District Cha
117Wells Davis 14 SwimRVA 1:04.92 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
118Sam Schwabe 14 Nova South 1:04.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
119Colton Cobean 14 Quest Swimming 1:05.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
120Camden Royster 14 Nova South 1:05.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
121Luke Harrington 13 Nova South 1:05.14 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
122Caleb Cohen 14 SwimRVA 1:05.19 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
123Ethan Campbell 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
124Christopher Connors 13 Nova South 1:05.23 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
125Mason Sever 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:05.41 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
126Eyobi Chamberlain 14 Tide Swimming 1:05.49 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
127Patrick Appleton 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:05.51 2/23/24 Northern Region
128Keegan Mejias 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:05.51 2/23/24 SW District Cha
129Gabe Schwabe 14 Nova South 1:05.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
130Ryan Szobota 13 Nova South 1:05.75 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
131Santiago Diaz Espinoza 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:05.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
132Elden Sullivan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
133Benjamin Sallee 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.93 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
134Chase Davidson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:05.98 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
135Ishaan Davu 14 Unattached 1:06.11 2/10/24 VA Region 4C Ch
136Caleb Wu 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:06.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
137Sam Cupito 13 Tide Swimming 1:06.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
138Riley Criste 14 Quest Swimming 1:06.26 2/23/24 Central Distric
139Nolan Sardesai 14 Nova South 1:06.29 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
140Moses Park 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:06.47 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
141Jacob Leger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:06.54 2/23/24 SW District Cha
142Jonathan Baker 14 Tide Swimming 1:06.55 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
143Reed Lansing 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
144Colten Reding 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:06.74 2/23/24 Northern Region
145Kayden Hitt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.82 2/23/24 Northern Region
146Dylan Hughes 13 Nova South 1:06.85 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
147John Miranda 14 Quest Swimming 1:06.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
148Brodie Eanes 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:06.93 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
149Tyler Holmes 13 Tide Swimming 1:07.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
150Graden Jackson 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:07.09 2/23/24 Northern Region
151Zachary Binter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:07.20 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
152Sammy Cherry 13 Nova South 1:07.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
153Jonathan Dawit 14 Prince William Swim C 1:07.30 2/23/24 Northern Region
154Zsolt Kovesi 14 Quest Swimming 1:07.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
155David Lewis 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:07.39 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
156Emmett Shenk 13 SwimRVA 1:07.41 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
157Riley Handy 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:07.52 2/23/24 SW District Cha
158Ryan Garcia 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.57 2/23/24 Northern Region
159Lawton Van Lenten 14 Nova South 1:07.60 2/23/24 Central Distric
160Luke Morrison 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:07.63 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
161Jackson Van Deren 14 Nova South 1:07.68 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
162Brody Wall 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:07.77 2/23/24 SW District Cha
163Adam Wells 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:07.88 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
164Robi Cox 14 HVA Current 1:07.93 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
165Ethan Jun 13 Nova South 1:07.97 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
166James Viggiani 13 Prince William Swim C 1:07.98 2/23/24 Northern Region
167Jack Lawrence 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:07.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
168Ian McDowell 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:08.03 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
169Noah Levin 13 757swim 1:08.10 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
170Aaron Young 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
171Calder Berneche 13 Quest Swimming 1:08.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
172Curtis Carter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:08.19 2/23/24 SW District Cha
173James Ferry 13 Nova South 1:08.19 2/23/24 Central Distric
174Michael Ridge 14 Swim Neptune 1:08.21 2/24/23 AZSI 2023 Short
175Ernest Winling 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:08.29 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
176Logan VanderLinden 14 SwimRVA 1:08.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
177Nathan Malatesta 14 SwimRVA 1:08.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
178Marcus Brutus 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:08.36 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
179Van Digby 14 Outer Banks Family YM 1:08.39 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
180Lucas Dehr 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:08.45 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
181Liam White 14 Quest Swimming 1:08.46 2/24/23 Central Distric
182Emmett Weeks 13 Nova South 1:08.48 2/23/24 Central Distric
183Joshua McGee 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:08.51 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
184Aaron Greenberg 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:08.56 2/23/24 SW District Cha
185Avery Hudson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.56 2/23/24 Northern Region
186Grayson Altice 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:08.57 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
187Aiden Madaras 14 Nova South 1:08.61 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
188Gryphon Check 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:08.61 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
189Henry Bowman 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:08.64 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
190Kingston Knight 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:08.68 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
191Xavi Cornelius 13 Nova South 1:08.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
192Thom Everhart 14 Tide Swimming 1:08.71 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
193Jeb Milam 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:08.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
194Liam Anderson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
195Brandon Smith 14 Virginia Gators 1:08.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
196Nathaniel Harris 14 Nova South 1:08.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
197Cooper Swartz 14 Tide Swimming 1:08.93 9/30/23 King Neptune In
198Maximus Felix 14 Quest Swimming 1:08.95 2/23/24 Central Distric
199JT Steed 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:08.96 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
200Preston Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:09.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
201Noah Gibbs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:09.09 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
202Kasun Wickramarachchi 14 Quest Swimming 1:09.14 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
203Tucker Sawyer 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:09.18 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
204Adam Wilson 13 Quest Swimming 1:09.23 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
205Connor Petro 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.41 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
206Kyler Martin 13 Virginia Gators 1:09.45 2/23/24 SW District Cha
207Cameron Gregory 13 Prince William Swim C 1:09.48 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
208Matthew Schultheis 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:09.51 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
209Gavin Schaar 14 Unattached 1:09.54 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
210Jackson Sady 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
211Briggs Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:09.80 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
212Adam Sharp 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:09.83 2/23/24 Northern Region
213Ethan Mugavero 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.89 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
214Jochy Mercado 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:10.07 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
215Ethan Apicella 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:10.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
216Daniel Belzile 14 Quest Swimming 1:10.20 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
217Kenan Shumate 13 Tide Swimming 1:10.30 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
218Zachary Lehman 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:10.35 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
219John Garalde 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.55 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
220Oscar Sheldon 13 Quest Swimming 1:10.55 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
221Jacob Kovarik 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:10.68 2/24/23 SW District Cha
222Gabe Cullaty 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:10.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
223Kason Stanley 13 Nova South 1:10.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
224Jacob Madaras 14 Nova South 1:10.72 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
225Scott Palko 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.81 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
226Lawson Parkhouse 13 757swim 1:10.81 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
227Jorden Casaretto 14 Unattached 1:10.93 2/23/24 Northern Region
228Deckard Delorme 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:10.95 2/16/24 North District
229Christian Day 13 Nova South 1:11.04 2/23/24 Central Distric
230Henry Dahart 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
231Aiden Holland 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.26 2/23/24 Northern Region
232Owen Porter 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:11.38 2/23/24 SW District Cha
233Soham Bhathula 14 Nova South 1:11.49 2/23/24 Central Distric
234Brayden Acton 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:11.58 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
235Brecken Dalby 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.59 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
236Noah Arendt 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.73 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
237Wayne Thomason III 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.74 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
238Jarred Tamanalevu 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
239Sam Dyckman 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.96 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
240Caleb Thomas 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:12.04 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
241Noah Bragdon 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.12 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
242Brandon Ding 14 Nova South 1:12.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
243Lukas Sanness 14 Tide Swimming 1:12.20 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
244Carter Lynch 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:12.23 2/23/24 Central Distric
245Paartha Gupta 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:12.27 2/24/23 Northern Region
246Gabe Reno 13 Quest Swimming 1:12.30 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
247Bryson Worthington 14 Nova South 1:12.36 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
248Andrew Du 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:12.36 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
249Dylan Azaltovic 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:12.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
250Jackson Parmelee 13 Tide Swimming 1:12.66 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
251Thomas Manson 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:12.73 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
252Soren Shelley 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:12.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
253Cayden Chang 13 Nova South 1:12.82 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
254Shawn Arne 14 757swim 1:12.87 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
255Jason Ho 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.92 2/23/24 Northern Region
256Cooper Bartelt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:12.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
257Brom Collette 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:12.97 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
258Alessio Castiglioni 13 Tide Swimming 1:13.04 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
259Griffin Rafferty 14 SwimRVA 1:13.22 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
260Rigved Rajbhandari 14 Prince William Swim C 1:13.25 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
261Mason Hodges 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:13.46 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
262Max Tungate 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:13.48 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
263Matthew Stewart 14 SwimRVA 1:13.59 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
264Boris Dmytriyev 14 Virginia Gators 1:13.63 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
265Nathan Rowley 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:13.69 3/18/23 PV FXFX Pirate
266Alex Gianoukos 13 757swim 1:13.70 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
267Brody Lawson 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:13.93 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
268Lucas Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:14.11 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
269Joel Barber 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:14.18 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
270Brady Rinehart 13 Nova South 1:14.22 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
271Caleb Harrell 14 757swim 1:14.23 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
272Gallen Fitzkee 14 Tide Swimming 1:14.42 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
273Nathan Irvine 13 Quest Swimming 1:14.53 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
274Logan Pisney 13 SwimRVA 1:14.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
275Alex Tan 13 Nova South 1:14.61 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
276Joshua Reed 14 757swim 1:14.73 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
277Jonas Pflanz 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:14.85 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
278Owen Quinn 13 757swim 1:14.89 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
279Caleb Severt 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:14.92 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
280John Tanner 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.01 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
281Leo Danielson 14 Nova South 1:15.04 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
282Liam Morgan 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:15.08 2/23/24 SW District Cha
283Olly Buckner 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:15.13 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
284Charlie Branch 13 Quest Swimming 1:15.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
285Donald Almond 13 Nova South 1:15.35 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
286Liam Long 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.41 2/23/24 Northern Region
287Joshua Wood 13 SwimRVA 1:15.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
288Tyler Kopp 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.42 2/23/24 Northern Region
289James Kolar 14 757swim 1:15.43 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
290Lucian Pozzi 14 SwimRVA 1:15.49 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
291Levi Rensch 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:15.53 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
292Simon Larrick 13 SwimRVA 1:15.58 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
293Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:15.60 2/23/24 Central Distric
294Jordan DeBruhl 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:15.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
295Henry Liang 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:15.92 2/16/24 Central Distric
296Colin Shay 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.00 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
297Kai Calloway 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:16.08 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
298Edward Holsten 14 Nova South 1:16.27 2/23/24 Central Distric
299Bohdan Chornodolsky 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:16.30 12/01/23 NOVA December D
300John Schleicher 14 Tide Swimming 1:16.31 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
301Marshall Overstreet 13 SwimRVA 1:16.37 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
302Theodore Brown 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:16.53 2/23/24 Northern Region
303Patrick Logan 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:16.56 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
304Harrison Ling 14 Tide Swimming 1:16.62 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
305Lucas King 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:16.63 2/24/23 SW District Cha
306Henry Moore 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:16.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
307Tanner Malone 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:16.70 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
308Bela Jones-Twiggs 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:16.80 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
309Hayden Gardner 13 Quest Swimming 1:16.81 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
310Javier Palomo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.85 2/16/24 North District
311Andrew Tereshko 13 Tide Swimming 1:17.03 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
312Reece Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:17.20 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
313Silas Morrozoff 13 Tide Swimming 1:17.35 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
314Carter Theado 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.43 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
315Russell Bucy 14 Rockbridge Storm Swim 1:17.49 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
316Daniel Kavanagh 14 757swim 1:17.58 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
317Liam Johnston 14 SwimRVA 1:17.59 2/23/24 Central Distric
318Mason Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:17.78 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
319Joel Andrus 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:17.79 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
320Jonathan Korby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:17.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
321Avery Hylton 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:17.95 2/23/24 SW District Cha
322Brady Boone 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:18.11 2/23/24 Central Distric
323David Roberts 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:18.12 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
324Owen Parker 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.13 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
325Michael DeCiantis 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.14 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
326John Allison 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.31 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
327Peyton Ippolito 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:18.36 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
328Jack Madsen 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.41 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
329Levi Morrow 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.63 2/17/23 North District
330Adam Matrougui 14 Tide Swimming 1:18.79 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
331Peyton Funkhouser 14 Virginia Gators 1:18.80 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
332Keagan Holmes 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:18.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
333Tristan Brinkley 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:19.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
334Logan Pierret 14 Prince William Swim C 1:19.21 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
335Everett Brubaker 14 Unattached 1:19.31 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
336Ethan Xing 14 Nova South 1:19.50 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
337Colt Kirby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:19.61 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
338Brechan Douglas 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.79 2/16/24 North District
339Wes Stewart 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:19.79 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
340Kevin Scanlon 14 Quest Swimming 1:19.93 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
341Tyler Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 1:20.09 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
342Wyatt Shadwick 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.19 2/23/24 Northern Region
343Joseph Spurr 14 SwimRVA 1:20.19 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
344Griffin Harris 14 757swim 1:20.30 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
345Ishaan Dangol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.38 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
346Liam Loper 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:20.56 2/23/24 SW District Cha
347Knox Dalton 13 Wytheville Waves 1:20.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
348Jake Eley 13 Nova South 1:20.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
349Christopher Dodson 13 SwimRVA 1:20.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
350Jackson Millard 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:21.00 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
351Benjamin Barham 14 757swim 1:21.23 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
352Kevin Ruiz 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.37 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
353Patrick Kahn 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.37 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
354Skyler Beers 13 757swim 1:21.64 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
355Eamonn Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:21.78 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
356Tripp Gallagher 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:21.85 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
357Matthew Villanueva 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.98 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
358Logan Zachariasen 14 Prince William Swim C 1:22.07 2/23/24 Northern Region
359Edward Palomo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:22.13 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
360Alexander Olchevski 13 Prince William Swim C 1:22.14 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
361Connor Roberts 14 Quest Swimming 1:22.28 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
362Vikram Mukundan 13 Nova South 1:22.43 2/16/24 Central Distric
363Lucas Bono 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:22.56 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
364Aiden Danis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:22.66 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
365Colton Hobbs 14 Tide Swimming 1:22.75 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
366Andrew Raring 13 SwimRVA 1:22.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
367Andrew Keye Jr 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:23.03 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
368Rayhan Mohammed 14 Nova South 1:23.09 2/23/24 Central Distric
369Eliott Bassett 14 SwimRVA 1:23.11 2/23/24 Central Distric
370Crosby Bennett 13 Tide Swimming 1:23.27 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
371Alexander Helwig 13 Tide Swimming 1:23.43 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
372Isaac Gibbs 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:23.57 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
373Reid Walling 13 Quest Swimming 1:23.71 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
374Samuel Walsh 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:23.88 2/23/24 Northern Region
375Austin Shea 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:24.02 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
376Caleb Sullivan 13 Cca Marlins 1:24.07 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
377Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:24.09 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
378Matthew McGriff 13 HVA Current 1:24.14 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
379Gabe Marsh 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.40 2/24/23 Northern Region
380Colin Zayas 13 Virginia Gators 1:24.43 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
381Milo Sturgill 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:24.56 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
382Devansh Kumar 13 Nova South 1:24.71 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
383Declan James 13 Cca Marlins 1:24.82 9/24/22 Marlins back to
384Alexander Zevgolis 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:24.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
385Brayden Reese 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:24.93 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
386Lucas Wheeler 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:24.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
387Arnav Aggarwal 14 Nova South 1:24.96 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
388Hudson Ouellette 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.98 2/23/24 Northern Region
389Evan Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 1:25.04 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
390Ryan Yang 13 Nova South 1:25.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
391Finn Berson 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:25.42 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
392Aiden Franck 14 757swim 1:25.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
393Jett Rastberger 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:25.50 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
394Boris Coleman 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:25.51 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
395Camden Hoercher 13 HVA Current 1:25.54 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
396Liam Stone 13 HVA Current 1:25.69 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
397Kaleb Twum 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:25.71 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
398Owen McDonald 13 Nova South 1:25.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
399Miles Bosmans 14 Tide Swimming 1:26.19 9/30/23 King Neptune In
400Ryan Lorack 13 757swim 1:26.41 1/18/20 757swim Splash
401Aarnav Suwal 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:26.79 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
402Ryan Kassim 13 Quest Swimming 1:26.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
403Jack Bingman 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:27.14 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
404Aidan Parker 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:27.41 2/23/24 SW District Cha
405Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:27.67 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
406Logan Moore 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:27.68 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
407Smyan Sajish 14 Nova South 1:27.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
408Jack Echem 13 Tide Swimming 1:27.77 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
409Noah Wood 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:27.78 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
410Luca Booysen 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:27.81 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
411McCoy Tuttle 13 HVA Current 1:27.96 9/30/23 King Neptune In
412James Perkins 13 Virginia Gators 1:28.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
413Devin Singh 14 Nova South 1:28.26 2/24/23 Central Distric
414Nethanel Clark 13 SwimRVA 1:28.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
415Rick Fu 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:28.55 2/23/24 SW District Cha
416Max Alhusen 14 Virginia Gators 1:28.86 12/19/20 VA GATR Winter
417Nathan Atkins 13 SwimRVA 1:29.21 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
418Carter Michalik 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.54 2/17/23 North District
419Jayson Narte 13 Quest Swimming 1:29.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
420Marcel Ceglarz 14 Quest Swimming 1:29.77 2/23/24 Central Distric
421Jack Jacquez 13 Virginia Gators 1:29.84 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
422Vihaan Kodiganti 13 Nova South 1:29.86 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
423Brody Agee 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:30.19 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
424Jake Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.30 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
425Phoenix Rophael 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:30.35 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
426Micah Carpenter 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.49 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
427Thomas Mullen 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:30.60 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
428Robert Long 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:31.37 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
429Riley Covert 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:31.56 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
430Patrick McFarlane 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:32.01 2/23/24 Northern Region
431Gianluca Woodburn 14 Nova South 1:32.96 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
432Michael Spady 13 HVA Current 1:33.38 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
433Lyndon Eggleston-Clark 13 Martinsville Marlins 1:33.43 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
434Michael Patrick 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:33.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
435Maverick Brewington 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:33.59 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
436Evan Foley 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:33.88 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
437Wyatt Hernandez 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.15 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
438Eli Fleenor 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:35.51 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
439Logan Ferrell 14 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 1:35.63 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
440Micah Owens 13 Laso Marlins 1:35.78 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
441Nash Quella 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:36.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
442Vihaan Shirodkar 13 Nova South 1:36.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
443Luke Meyer 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:36.66 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
444Finnegan O'Hearn 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:36.70 11/11/22 HOKI November I
445Nicholas Hinzman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:36.74 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
446Alexander Wyman 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:36.82 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
447Conrad Ausband 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:37.03 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
448Noah Boyd 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:37.31 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
449Sebastian Feser 13 Prince William Swim C 1:37.47 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
450Mason Beirne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.52 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
451Evren Risvanoglu 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:37.81 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
452Gael Llano 13 Prince William Swim C 1:38.24 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
453Mason Littleton 13 757swim 1:38.35 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
454Tyler Pechacek 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:38.37 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
455Brycen Molaski 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:39.10 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
456James Campbell 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:39.47 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
457Lucas Cox 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:40.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
458Brayden Jackson 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:41.61 2/16/24 North District
459Malcolm Washington 13 Virginia Gators 1:42.38 9/23/23 Friendly City K
460Robert Saul 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:42.89 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
461Luke Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:43.15 1/23/21 VA WAC Mike Wil
462Ryan McCullough 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:44.83 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
463Christian Zedan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.98 2/23/24 Northern Region
464Michael Bengson 13 Tide Swimming 1:45.27 9/30/23 King Neptune In
465Dean Suderman 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:46.78 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
466Braiden Carothers 13 Tide Swimming 1:47.17 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
467Ryland Fendt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:47.25 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
468Trevor Henry 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:47.37 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
469Kent Gamble 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:48.62 2/23/24 Northern Region
470Alexander Pineiro 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:48.91 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
471William Berkley 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:50.18 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
472Rey Mangan 13 Piedmont Family YMCA 1:50.49 1/25/20 CYAC Winter Inv
473Teray Bundy 14 Unattached 1:50.76 1/27/24 VA Henrico Coun
474Ezekiel Boutte 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:51.11 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
475Matthew Christianson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.37 10/16/21 RAYS Great Pump
476William Harmsen 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:51.76 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
477Jace Forst 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:51.98 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
478Damian Vidals 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:53.02 1/09/21 VA RAYS Jeff Ro
479Landon Ellis 13 Prince William Swim C 1:54.49 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
480Daniel Van Epp 13 Hilton Head Aquatics 1:55.99 12/06/19 Carolina Classi
481Owen Haight 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:59.07 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
482Jason Hole 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:05.39 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
483Alex Jones 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:16.22 11/09/19 WAC Fall Classi
484Jacob Levin 14 757swim 2:17.77 1/15/22 VA 757Swim Spla
485Isaiah Martin 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:23.13 2/23/24 Northern Region
486Benjamin Smith 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:27.84 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
487Logan Rice 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:28.12 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application