Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Charlie Harrington 14 Nova South 2:10.80 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Ayden Greer 13 SwimRVA 2:12.99 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
3Hugh Harrell 14 Nova South 2:13.39 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Broderick Nelson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:13.65 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Trey Young 14 SwimRVA 2:14.86 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
6Preston Wong 13 Nova South 2:16.93 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Charlie Hilton 13 Nova South 2:18.01 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
8Chase Davidson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:18.04 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
9James Hewitt 14 Virginia Gators 2:18.12 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Cooper Redfern 14 Nova South 2:19.05 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
11Barrett Sanders 14 SwimRVA 2:19.15 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
12Teddy Martin 14 Dolphin Club 2:19.28 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Peyton Skipper 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:19.82 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14Cooper Swartz 14 Tide Swimming 2:20.94 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Zach Bender 14 Nova South 2:21.32 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
16William Scanlon 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:22.12 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Julian Zimmer 14 Quest Swimming 2:22.58 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
18Ethan Campbell 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:22.73 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
19Jude Volles 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:22.92 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Maxton Mizuba 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:22.98 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
21Jackson Morgan 13 Nova South 2:23.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Sammy Cherry 13 Nova South 2:23.38 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
23Beckett Ritter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:23.45 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
24Zach Fisher 14 Quest Swimming 2:23.62 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
25Christian Kibler 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:23.95 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
26Gareth Hollender 13 SwimRVA 2:23.95 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
27Cole Dameron 14 Nova South 2:24.22 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
28Will Franks 14 Nova South 2:24.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
29Karter Wachs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:25.07 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
30Caleb Wu 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:25.34 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
31Gibson Jones 13 Nova South 2:25.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
32Caleb Cohen 14 SwimRVA 2:25.81 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
33Reid Jaeger 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:25.88 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
34Jonathan Baker 14 Tide Swimming 2:26.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
35Henry Crain 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:26.21 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
36Evan Bias 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:26.56 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
37Keegan Mejias 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:26.76 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
38Riley Handy 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:26.99 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
39Landon Buschman 13 SwimRVA 2:27.00 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
40Tristan Avery 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:27.32 2/23/24 Northern Region
41Gabe Schwabe 14 Nova South 2:27.47 2/23/24 Central Distric
42Tyler Kerrigan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:27.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
43John Miranda 14 Quest Swimming 2:27.95 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
44Riley Statts 14 SwimRVA 2:28.26 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
45Jochy Mercado 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:28.47 2/23/24 Central Distric
46Eyobi Chamberlain 14 Tide Swimming 2:28.72 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
47Cayden Chang 13 Nova South 2:28.96 2/23/24 Central Distric
48Caden Browning 13 Nova South 2:29.12 2/23/24 Central Distric
49Nolan Feighner 13 SwimRVA 2:29.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
50Marcus Brutus 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:29.56 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
51Samuel Kohlhofer 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:29.57 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
52Noah Gibbs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:29.78 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
53Andrew Du 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:29.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
54Mitchell Rogers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:29.97 2/23/24 SW District Cha
55James Williams 14 Nova South 2:30.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
56Nick Dees 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:31.18 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
57Camden Royster 14 Nova South 2:31.28 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
58Edward Frye 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:31.28 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
59Coyle Moore 14 Tide Swimming 2:31.37 9/30/23 King Neptune In
60James Livezey 14 Quest Swimming 2:31.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
61Ford Reams 14 Nova South 2:31.68 2/23/24 Central Distric
62Drew Hotem 13 Nova South 2:31.81 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
63Jackson Carpenter 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:31.87 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
64Tucker Sawyer 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:31.88 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
65Michael Sabo 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:32.09 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
66Sam Cupito 13 Tide Swimming 2:32.13 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
67Dylan Hughes 13 Nova South 2:32.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
68Jude Chapman 14 SwimRVA 2:32.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
69Landon Eley 14 Nova South 2:32.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
70Christian Pindle 13 Prince William Swim C 2:32.69 2/23/24 Northern Region
71Luke Harrington 13 Nova South 2:32.80 2/23/24 Central Distric
72Robi Cox 14 HVA Current 2:32.99 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
73Moses Park 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:33.38 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
74Erik Julian 14 Nova South 2:34.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
75Bryan Syvertsen 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:34.93 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
76Ryan Price 14 Nova South 2:34.97 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
77Henry Smith 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:35.02 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
78Luke Wenert 13 Nova South 2:35.75 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
79Gabe Mlynarski 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:35.78 2/23/24 Northern Region
80John Allison 13 Tide Swimming 2:35.96 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
81Aiden Danis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:35.98 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
82Paolo Tique 14 Nova South 2:36.04 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
83Owen Miklos 14 Nova South 2:36.06 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
84John Ackerly 13 Nova South 2:36.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
85Daniel Belzile 14 Quest Swimming 2:36.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
86Owen Porter 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:36.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
87Sam Schorr 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:36.79 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
88Aaryan Tonpay 14 Nova South 2:36.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
89Shawn Arne 14 757swim 2:37.37 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
90John Schleicher 14 Tide Swimming 2:37.37 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
91Eddie Grimes 14 Winchester Swim Team 2:37.41 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
92Liam Anderson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:37.70 2/23/24 Northern Region
93Jamie Arcarese 13 Nova South 2:37.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
94Gavin Schaar 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:37.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
95Adam Giersch 13 Tide Swimming 2:38.09 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
96Jack Valentine 14 Tide Swimming 2:38.17 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
97Jack Lawrence 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:38.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
98Noah Arendt 13 Tide Swimming 2:38.27 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
99Charlie Duerson 14 SwimRVA 2:39.11 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
100Jacob Madaras 14 Nova South 2:39.87 2/23/24 Central Distric
101Oscar Sheldon 13 Quest Swimming 2:40.03 2/23/24 Central Distric
102Reed Lansing 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:40.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
103Ishaan Dangol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:40.57 2/23/24 Northern Region
104Ben Charlton 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:40.69 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
105Liam Johnston 14 SwimRVA 2:40.95 2/23/24 Central Distric
106Aspen Thompson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:41.08 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
107Austin Boyer 13 Tide Swimming 2:41.23 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
108Brayden Acton 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:41.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
109Ethan Jun 13 Nova South 2:41.35 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
110Matthew Lehr 14 SwimRVA 2:41.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
111Colton Cobean 14 Quest Swimming 2:41.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
112Alex Horst 14 Nova South 2:41.55 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
113Zachary Binter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:42.23 2/23/24 SW District Cha
114Chance Lowry 13 Nova South 2:42.37 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
115Henry Bradbury 14 SwimRVA 2:42.46 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
116Dylan Azaltovic 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:42.47 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
117Van Digby 14 Outer Banks Family YM 2:42.78 11/10/23 TAC TITANS Big
118Howard Luo 14 Nova South 2:43.00 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
119Michael Ridge 14 Swim Neptune 2:43.04 7/22/23 AZ PSC End of S
120Nolan Sardesai 14 Nova South 2:43.16 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
121Jacob Kovarik 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:43.36 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
122Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:43.41 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
123David Lewis 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:43.74 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
124Adam Wells 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:43.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
125Ethan Mugavero 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:43.90 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
126Caleb Harrell 14 757swim 2:44.01 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
127Nolan Fauth 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:44.02 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
128Chase Smithson 13 Quest Swimming 2:44.24 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
129Kenan Shumate 13 Tide Swimming 2:44.33 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
130William Xie 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:44.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
131Daniel Dumene 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:44.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
132Emmett Shenk 13 SwimRVA 2:44.88 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
133Matthew Schultheis 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:44.97 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
134Christopher Connors 13 Nova South 2:45.22 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
135Charlie Branch 13 Quest Swimming 2:45.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
136Xavi Cornelius 13 Nova South 2:45.40 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
137Maximus Felix 14 Quest Swimming 2:45.57 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
138Azaan Awais 14 Nova South 2:45.58 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
139John Garalde 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:45.67 2/23/24 Northern Region
140Benjamin Sallee 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:45.73 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
141Preston Alcox 13 Tide Swimming 2:45.86 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
142Jeb Milam 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:45.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
143Liam Worthan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:46.03 2/23/24 SW District Cha
144Carter Biscotte 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:46.54 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
145Eli Rutherford 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:46.57 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
146Christian Weston 13 Nova South 2:46.66 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
147David Goins 14 Nova South 2:46.67 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
148Connor Brooks 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:46.85 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
149Henry Liang 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:47.01 2/17/23 Central Distric
150Carson Julian 14 Nova South 2:47.10 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
151James Ferry 13 Nova South 2:47.13 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
152Gryphon Check 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:47.22 1/21/23 WAC Mike Willar
153Ethan Apicella 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:47.35 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
154Bryson Worthington 14 Nova South 2:47.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
155Crosby Bennett 13 Tide Swimming 2:47.76 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
156Aaron Cook 14 Nova South 2:48.18 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
157Kayden Hitt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:48.37 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
158Jackson Van Deren 14 Nova South 2:48.63 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
159Olly Buckner 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:48.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
160Jayden Gillespie 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:48.83 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
161William Blashfield 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:48.88 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
162Connor Petro 13 Tide Swimming 2:49.13 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
163Riley Criste 14 Quest Swimming 2:49.14 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
164Gage Becker 14 Virginia Gators 2:49.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
165Everett Brubaker 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:49.73 2/24/23 SW District Cha
166Wayne Thomason III 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:50.17 2/17/23 North District
167Jack Madsen 13 Tide Swimming 2:50.50 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
168Jackson Sady 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:50.54 2/23/24 Central Distric
169Paartha Gupta 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:50.57 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
170Sam Edwards 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:50.65 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
171Henry Bowman 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:50.71 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
172Lawson Parkhouse 13 757swim 2:50.80 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
173Zachary Lehman 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:50.81 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
174Jaedan Council 14 Tide Swimming 2:51.02 9/30/23 King Neptune In
175Edward Holsten 14 Nova South 2:51.29 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
176Sam Schwabe 14 Nova South 2:51.34 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
177Finn McGrady 14 Tsunami Swimming 2:51.36 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
178Santiago Diaz Espinoza 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:51.40 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
179Chase Miller 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:51.64 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
180COLE Brenner 14 757swim 2:51.85 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
181Alex Revell 14 SwimRVA 2:51.90 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
182Cooper Bartelt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:52.11 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
183Charlie Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 2:52.17 9/30/23 King Neptune In
184Cameron Gregory 13 Prince William Swim C 2:52.18 2/23/24 Northern Region
185Xavier Fish 14 Smac 2:52.63 2/24/23 SW District Cha
186Aiden Madaras 14 Nova South 2:52.65 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
187Cal Vellozzi 14 SwimRVA 2:52.76 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
188Boris Dmytriyev 14 Virginia Gators 2:53.13 2/24/23 SW District Cha
189Jacob Leger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:53.26 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
190Luke Morrison 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:53.48 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
191Alexander Olchevski 13 Prince William Swim C 2:53.50 2/23/24 Northern Region
192Garrett Britt 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:53.81 2/24/23 SW District Cha
193Elden Sullivan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:53.93 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
194Brandon Ding 14 Nova South 2:54.27 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
195Tommy Rockwell 13 Smac 2:54.28 11/19/22 SMAC Fall Invit
196Leo Danielson 14 Nova South 2:54.33 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
197Ernest Winling 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:54.88 2/23/24 SW District Cha
198Nathaniel Harris 14 Nova South 2:54.88 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
199Gabe Riffe 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:55.09 2/23/24 Central Distric
200Emmett Weeks 13 Nova South 2:55.10 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
201Aaron Young 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:55.22 2/23/24 Northern Region
202Logan Zachariasen 14 Prince William Swim C 2:56.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
203Calder Berneche 13 Quest Swimming 2:56.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
204Adam Matrougui 14 Tide Swimming 2:56.23 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
205Brighten Sun 13 Nova South 2:56.75 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
206Nathan Rowley 14 Tsc Torpedoes 2:57.18 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
207Peyton Ippolito 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:57.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
208Ryan Garcia 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:57.44 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
209Gallen Fitzkee 14 Tide Swimming 2:57.58 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
210Jason Ho 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:57.85 2/23/24 Northern Region
211Kason Stanley 13 Nova South 2:57.87 2/16/24 Central Distric
212Wes Stewart 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:57.89 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
213Henry Moore 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:57.90 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
214Alexander Frankowski 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:57.99 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
215Colton Stewart 14 South Davis Aquatic T 2:58.14 2/10/23 SDAT February I
216Lawton Van Lenten 14 Nova South 2:58.63 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
217Noah Levin 13 757swim 2:58.76 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
218Thomas Manson 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:58.89 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
219Lucas Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:59.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
220Joshua McGee 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:59.14 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
221Brady Rinehart 13 Nova South 2:59.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
222Bela Jones-Twiggs 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:59.53 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
223Levi Rensch 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:59.71 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
224Zsolt Kovesi 14 Quest Swimming 2:59.73 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
225Liam White 14 Quest Swimming 2:59.96 2/24/23 Central Distric
226Joshua Wood 13 SwimRVA 3:00.14 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
227Lucian Pozzi 14 SwimRVA 3:00.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
228Jimmy Jacobs 13 757swim 3:00.28 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
229Alessio Castiglioni 13 Tide Swimming 3:00.40 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
230Mason Sever 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:00.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
231Bohdan Chornodolsky 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:00.78 12/01/23 NOVA December D
232James Viggiani 13 Prince William Swim C 3:00.80 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
233Thom Everhart 14 Tide Swimming 3:00.82 9/30/23 King Neptune In
234Brody Wall 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:00.93 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
235Joel Andrus 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:00.99 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
236Ethan Xing 14 Nova South 3:01.00 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
237Preston Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:01.42 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
238Curtis Carter 14 Unattached 3:01.43 2/24/23 SW District Cha
239Andrew Brown 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:01.57 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
240Caleb Sullivan 13 Cca Marlins 3:01.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
241Liam Morgan 13 Battlefield Area Star 3:02.70 2/23/24 SW District Cha
242Landon Pew 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:02.94 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
243Henry Olson 14 Tsunami Swimming 3:03.07 2/24/23 Northern Region
244Rayhan Mohammed 14 Nova South 3:03.17 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
245Kingston Knight 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:03.83 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
246Luke Groves 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:04.01 2/23/24 Northern Region
247Tyler Kopp 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:04.03 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
248Harrison Ling 14 Tide Swimming 3:04.52 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
249Max Tungate 14 Smac 3:04.73 11/19/22 SMAC Fall Invit
250Owen Quinn 13 757swim 3:04.81 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
251Kasun Wickramarachchi 14 Quest Swimming 3:04.85 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
252Griffin Rafferty 14 SwimRVA 3:04.87 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
253Rey Mangan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:05.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
254Brody Lawson 14 Battlefield Area Star 3:05.25 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
255Knox Dalton 13 Wytheville Waves 3:05.26 2/23/24 SW District Cha
256Liam Long 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.53 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
257Henry Dahart 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.74 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
258Macalister Davis 14 Virginia Gators 3:06.02 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
259JT Steed 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:06.02 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
260Caleb Severt 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:06.38 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
261Soham Bhathula 14 Nova South 3:06.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
262Owen Frank 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:06.77 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
263Colten Reding 13 Tsunami Swimming 3:06.90 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
264Aiden Holland 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:07.23 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
265Tripp Gallagher 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:07.30 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
266Graden Jackson 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:07.32 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
267Anderson Weaber 14 Smac 3:07.37 11/20/21 SMAC Fall Invit
268Carter Lynch 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:07.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
269Adam Wilson 13 Quest Swimming 3:07.66 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
270Silas Morrozoff 13 Tide Swimming 3:07.81 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
271Grayson Altice 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 3:08.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
272Matthew McGriff 13 HVA Current 3:08.46 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
273Brady Boone 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:08.65 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
274Lucas King 13 Martinsville Marlins 3:08.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
275Scott Palko 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:08.78 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
276Alex Tan 13 Nova South 3:09.10 12/02/22 NOVA December D
277Jonathan Dawit 14 Prince William Swim C 3:09.17 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
278Seth Fischer 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:09.73 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
279Eamonn Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:10.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
280Gabe Reno 13 Quest Swimming 3:10.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
281Alex Gianoukos 13 757swim 3:10.79 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
282Nicholas Wennerberg 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:10.94 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
283Logan Moore 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:10.94 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
284Matthew North 14 Nova South 3:11.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
285Nathan Irvine 13 Quest Swimming 3:11.46 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
286Gavin Mauritsen 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:11.47 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
287Joel Barber 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:11.78 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
288Patrick Appleton 13 Tsunami Swimming 3:11.85 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
289Andrew Tereshko 13 Tide Swimming 3:12.09 9/30/23 King Neptune In
290Nathan Malatesta 14 SwimRVA 3:12.10 2/24/23 Central Distric
291Devin Singh 14 Nova South 3:12.17 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
292Nicholas Neubeiser 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:12.17 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
293Nethanel Clark 13 SwimRVA 3:12.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
294Jackson Parmelee 13 Tide Swimming 3:12.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
295Theodore Brown 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:12.51 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
296Lucas Klepac 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:12.54 2/23/24 SW District Cha
297Alexander Helwig 13 Tide Swimming 3:12.58 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
298Cooper Martin 13 Tide Swimming 3:13.53 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
299Devansh Kumar 13 Nova South 3:13.76 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
300Hudson Ouellette 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:13.89 2/23/24 Northern Region
301Skyler Beers 13 757swim 3:14.53 1/15/22 VA 757Swim Spla
302Aidan Parker 14 Lynchburg YMCA 3:15.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
303Eli Fleenor 14 Lynchburg YMCA 3:15.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
304Jorden Casaretto 14 Unattached 3:15.21 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
305Jarred Tamanalevu 13 Tide Swimming 3:15.71 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
306Alexander Zevgolis 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:15.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
307Logan VanderLinden 14 Quest Swimming 3:16.54 2/24/23 Central Distric
308Lukas Sanness 14 Tide Swimming 3:16.87 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
309Matthew Villanueva 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:17.12 2/23/24 Northern Region
310Noah Wood 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:17.21 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
311Matthew North 14 Nova South 3:17.21 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
312Mason Hodges 13 H2okie Aquatics 3:17.21 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
313Ryan Kassim 13 Quest Swimming 3:17.46 2/23/24 Central Distric
314Patrick Kahn 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:17.57 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
315Jonathan Korby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:17.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
316Ian McDowell 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:18.15 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
317Avery Hudson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:18.96 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
318Smyan Sajish 14 Nova South 3:19.39 2/23/24 Central Distric
319Connor Roberts 14 Quest Swimming 3:20.03 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
320Tyler Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 3:20.44 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
321Carter Theado 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:20.57 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
322Hayden Gardner 13 Quest Swimming 3:20.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
323Alexander Pineiro 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:20.72 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
324Micah Owens 13 Laso Marlins 3:20.91 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
325Alex Johnson 14 Virginia Gators 3:21.06 3/31/21 ISCA Elite Show
326Owen McDonald 13 Nova South 3:21.43 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
327Ryan Yang 13 Nova South 3:21.68 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
328Jayson Narte 13 Quest Swimming 3:23.15 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
329Noah Bragdon 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:23.24 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
330Gabe Marsh 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:23.31 2/24/23 Northern Region
331Kaleb Twum 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:23.37 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
332Micah Carpenter 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:24.62 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
333Finnegan O'Hearn 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:24.75 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
334Deckard Delorme 13 Tsunami Swimming 3:24.90 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
335Caleb Thomas 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:25.36 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
336Marcel Ceglarz 14 Quest Swimming 3:25.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
337Colt Kirby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:25.53 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
338Miles Bosmans 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:25.69 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
339Sebastian Feser 13 Prince William Swim C 3:26.07 2/23/24 Northern Region
340Brayden Reese 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:26.09 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
341Briggs Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:26.31 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
342Wyatt Hernandez 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:26.67 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
343Patrick McFarlane 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:26.95 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
344Gabe Cullaty 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:27.64 1/21/22 VA CA-Y Winter
345Lucas Cox 14 Lynchburg YMCA 3:29.86 2/23/24 SW District Cha
346Liam Stone 13 HVA Current 3:30.23 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
347Evan Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 3:30.26 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
348Landon Sharp 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:30.36 1/06/23 LY Winter Invit
349Wyatt Shadwick 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:31.30 2/23/24 Northern Region
350Luke Meyer 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:32.06 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
351Reid Walling 13 Quest Swimming 3:33.42 2/23/24 Central Distric
352Jack Echem 13 Tide Swimming 3:33.56 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
353Jake Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:33.75 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
354Logan Pierret 14 Prince William Swim C 3:36.18 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
355Kevin Scanlon 14 Quest Swimming 3:36.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
356Aarnav Suwal 14 Winchester Swim Team 3:37.03 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
357Mason Littleton 13 757swim 3:37.04 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
358Javier Palomo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:38.00 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
359Ryan Lorack 13 757swim 3:38.66 10/26/19 757swim FALL FI
360Reece Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:38.96 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
361Adam Sharp 14 Winchester Swim Team 3:40.70 2/18/22 VA North Distri
362Sam Dyckman 13 Tide Swimming 3:40.77 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
363Brecken Dalby 13 Tide Swimming 3:42.38 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
364Rick Fu 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:44.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
365Dillon Jackson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:45.37 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
366Nathan Atkins 13 SwimRVA 3:45.91 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
367Avery Hylton 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 3:47.98 2/24/23 SW District Cha
368Evren Risvanoglu 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:48.08 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
369Brody Agee 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:48.26 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
370Jordan DeBruhl 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:52.12 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
371Trevor Henry 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:54.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
372Layton Scott 13 Virginia Gators 3:56.69 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
373Alex Jones 13 SwimRVA 3:56.97 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
374Colton Hobbs 14 Tide Swimming 3:57.56 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
375Tyler Pechacek 14 Stingrays Swim Team 4:02.30 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
376Nash Quella 13 Hanover Aquatics 4:02.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
377Thomas Mullen 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 4:04.79 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
378William Berkley 13 Lynchburg YMCA 4:09.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
379Gael Llano 13 Prince William Swim C 4:29.14 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
380Braiden Carothers 13 Tide Swimming 4:31.36 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application