Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Gigi Barker 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:14.64 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
2Hadley Wheeler 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:17.34 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
3Erica Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.72 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
4Payton Bailey 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.52 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
5Katherine Ballis 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.44 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
6Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.88 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
7Ariana Griffiths 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:24.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
8Georgia Amsel 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:24.62 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
9Caroline Sisemore 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:24.84 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
10Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
11Ana Sierra 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
12Sofia Sanchez-Lara 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:25.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
13Brynlie Berg 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:25.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
14Jacqueline Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.98 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
15Clara Weeks 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
16Kayla Cepeda 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:26.26 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
17Piper Cannon 8 Cor 1:27.43 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
18Pippa Rubino 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.70 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
19Charlotte Solominsky 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:27.94 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
20Lily Griego 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:28.07 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
21Clara Deshan 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:28.47 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
22Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 1:28.47 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
23Isha Pampanwar 8 A+ Swimming Team 1:28.82 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
24Cecilia Miklius 8 South Texas Aquatics 1:28.88 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
25Maria Ballarotti 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:29.13 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
26Mia Valdiviezo 7 EL Paso Border Land S 1:29.24 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
27Rowan Hille 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:29.69 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
28Audrey Higginbotham 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:30.00 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
29Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.15 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
30Tay Ulibarri 8 West Texas Typhoon 1:30.40 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
31Addison Decker 8 South Shore Sails 1:30.48 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
32Ruby Brauner 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
33Braxton Shepard 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:30.77 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
34Ezra Salisbury 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:31.15 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
35Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:31.24 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
36Rachel Liu 8 A+ Swimming Team 1:31.45 9/23/23 September Sprin
37Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:31.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
38Jillian Anderson 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:32.36 10/07/23 COR October A-B
39Annaliese Tegtmeier 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:32.95 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
40Bella Werner 7 Cor 1:33.60 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
41Valentina Romero 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:33.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
42Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:33.78 9/23/23 September Sprin
43Sydney Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:34.16 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
44Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:34.35 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
45Zoe Bryant 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:34.44 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
46Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:35.02 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
47Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 1:35.03 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
48Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.15 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
49Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:35.37 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
50Allie Hsu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.42 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
51Parker Sprawls 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:35.76 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
52Morgan Reynosa 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:36.62 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
53Evelyn Jaruzel 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.64 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
54Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:36.71 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
55Vivienne Schreiber 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:36.74 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
56Karter Welter 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.83 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
57Greer Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:36.88 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
58Camille Kringle 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:37.00 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
59Beau Martin 8 South Texas Swimming 1:37.22 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
60Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:37.69 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
61Brooke Pipes 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:37.70 11/18/23 BATS November I
62Samantha Didier 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:38.11 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
63Harper Woodard 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.14 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
64Faith Baldwin 8 South Shore Sails 1:38.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
65Paige Applegate 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:38.69 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
66Isa San Valentin 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:38.81 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
67Manuela Ricaurte 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:38.81 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
68Maeve Wilson 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:39.54 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
69Shruti Trivedi 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:39.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
70Lily Doyle 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:39.75 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
71Athena Yeung 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:39.81 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
72Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:39.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Adalyn Schall 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:40.09 12/08/23 AAC December BB
74Allyse Lam 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.25 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
75Eleanor Lutfi 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:40.30 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
76Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:40.33 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
77June Frausto 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:40.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
78Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:40.43 11/11/23 MARS November D
79Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 1:40.47 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
80Regina Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:40.49 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
81Bixby Wesley 8 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:40.68 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
82Ivanna Precoma 8 Unattached 1:40.92 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
83Virginia Ritchie 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:40.99 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
84Emma Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:41.28 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
85Hannah Ringler 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:41.39 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
86Shani Korobov 8 A+ Swimming Team 1:41.60 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
87London Taylor 8 South Texas Swimming 1:41.68 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
88Lennon Bruton 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:41.75 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
89Sloane Vargas 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:41.86 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
90Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:42.04 11/18/23 BATS November I
91Aleena Egap 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:42.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
92Megan Wong 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:42.13 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
93Allyson Wangler 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:42.32 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
94Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:42.61 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
95Elle Varilla 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:43.05 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
96Lilith Gutierrez Morris 8 Surge Aquatics 1:43.06 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
97Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:43.15 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
98Caroline Deykin 7 Unattached 1:43.22 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
99Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:43.22 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
100Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 1:43.26 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
101Elle Kauffman 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:43.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
102Zoey Geron 8 Sailfish 1:43.29 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
103Nihu Nithin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:43.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
104Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:43.50 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
105Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:43.72 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
106Mackayla Rouaud-Watson 8 Htx Swims 1:43.77 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
107Anna Cohen 7 San Antonio Wave 1:44.10 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
108Emmalyn Couch 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:44.13 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
109Lexi Krenek 8 Brenham Swim Club 1:44.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
110Ainsley Clark 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:44.17 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
111Isabella Toccoli 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:44.34 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
112Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:44.40 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
113Allison Lafortune 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:44.42 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
114Addilyn Tarin 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:44.45 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
115Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 1:44.47 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
116Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.72 10/21/23 DADS October In
117Elsa Shan 8 Osas Hurricanes 1:44.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
118Polly Cue 8 United Swim Aquatics 1:44.95 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
119Towela Sebit 7 Houston Hydra 1:45.33 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
120Vivian Ortiz 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:45.81 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
121Margaux Byrne 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:45.84 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
122Olivia Heminger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:45.89 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
123Savannah Roberts 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:45.93 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
124Reese Ponce 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:45.97 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
125Brooke Harrell 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:46.03 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
126Hyun Chang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:46.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
127Margot Ozanus 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:46.21 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
128Peyton Armstrong 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.22 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
129Hadley Travnicek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:46.37 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
130Ava Vogelsberg 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:46.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
131Audrey Gerard 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.46 2/02/24 Heart Racer
132Lucille Rendall 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:46.51 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
133Gabriela Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.54 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
134Isabelle Novack 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:46.61 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
135Elia Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 1:46.64 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
136HAILEY FAN 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:46.84 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
137Zoya Ali 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:46.89 9/23/23 September Sprin
138Wendy Somers 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.97 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
139Zoe Kantorovich 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:47.17 2/02/24 Heart Racer
140Adelina Lefano 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:47.20 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
141Sayjal Egge 8 Inspire Swimming 1:47.36 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
142Anna Gutierrez Najera 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:47.73 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
143Lili Abair 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:47.85 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
144Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:48.09 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
145Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:48.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
146Natalie Kahms 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.31 10/21/23 DADS October In
147Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:48.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
148Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:48.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
149Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:48.58 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
150Gianella Chiriboga 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:48.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
151Landry Marshall 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:48.70 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
152Brynlee Vencill 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:48.83 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
153Chandler Brown 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:48.87 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
154Ella Xu 7 Team 300 1:48.90 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
155Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:48.92 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
156Hannah Barde 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:49.10 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
157Kate Sampson 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:49.24 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
158Natalie Chong 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:49.24 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
159Desleigh Netzel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:49.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
160Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:49.52 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
161Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:49.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
162Farayola Oluwafemi 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:49.56 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
163Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:49.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
164Julia Batten 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:49.83 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
165Emma Takeuchi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
166Ariela Montoya 8 Longhorn Aquatics 1:50.28 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
167Everly Marvel 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:50.30 11/11/23 MARS November D
168Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:50.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
169Teagan Morreale 8 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:50.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
170Denisse Dominguez 7 EL Paso Border Land S 1:50.72 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
171Julia LaDuc 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:50.80 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
172Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.85 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
173Jackie Kennedy 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:50.89 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
174Keira Kristo-Reinking 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:51.28 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
175Lily Arguello 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:51.42 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
176Natasha Aden 8 Houston Hydra 1:51.46 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
177Sydney Chao 7 Cor 1:51.69 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
178Charlotte Villasana 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:51.73 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
179Austin Lee 6 Waterloo Swimming 1:51.75 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
180Emme Moretti 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.94 3/01/24 AAC Open March
181Karina Tralik 7 Houston Hydra 1:51.96 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
182Scout Durbin 8 Premier Aquatics Club 1:51.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
183Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:52.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
184Angelina Kirkpatrick 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:52.11 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
185Ellie Rochford 7 Cor 1:52.25 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
186Aaria Srivastava 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:52.25 3/01/24 AAC Open March
187Frances Leach 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:52.35 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
188Amelia Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:52.38 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
189Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:52.39 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
190LUCILLE Laplace 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:52.44 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
191Everly Marvel 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:52.88 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
192Rosie Svoboda 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:52.90 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
193Livia Rouse 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:52.96 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
194Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 1:53.06 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
195Abigail Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:53.08 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
196Shinuo Fang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:53.10 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
197Raahi Bhat 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:53.16 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
198Ariel Wilson 8 South Shore Sails 1:53.28 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
199Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:53.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
200Brooklynn Ratcliffe 8 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:53.46 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
201Samantha Jones 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:53.49 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
202Teagan Thornton 7 Surge Aquatics 1:53.50 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
203Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:53.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
204Vivienne Suhor 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:53.88 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
205Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 1:54.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
206Kamila Aguirre 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:54.28 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
207Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:54.37 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
208Renata Gamboa 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:54.74 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
209Evelyn Kurth 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.75 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
210Avery Connelly 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:54.79 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
211Abigail Franks 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:54.90 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
212Caitlin Vonau 8 South Shore Sails 1:54.93 11/10/23 SHARKS November
213Claire Maddan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:55.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
214Polina Shelokov 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:55.31 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
215Ava Grubb 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:55.36 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
216Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:55.42 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
217Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:55.89 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
218Ines Perea 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:56.04 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
219Enti You 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:56.17 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
220Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:56.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
221Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 1:56.34 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
222Zoe Scott 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.44 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
223Grace Yun 8 Team 300 1:56.48 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
224Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:56.53 1/20/24 January Develop
225Renee Lu 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:56.57 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
226Julia Richmond 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:57.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
227Lily Brown 8 South Shore Sails 1:57.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
228Ana Calderon 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:57.59 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
229Veda Bond 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:57.64 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
230Raegan Seib 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:57.80 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
231Judith Foote 8 Texas Gold 1:57.94 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
232Aubrey Lyon 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:58.48 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
233Hannah Jenkins 8 Amarillo Swim Team 1:58.49 1/13/24 OK KMS Winter I
234Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:58.51 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
235Italia Villanueva 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:58.77 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
236Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:58.93 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
237Molly Muchna 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:59.05 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
238Adelyn Sheets 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:59.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
239Grace Dow 8 Northwest Texas Swim 1:59.21 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
240Brynn Koski 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:59.22 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
241Holly Jacobs 8 Houston Bridge Bats 1:59.39 10/28/23 BATS October In
242Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:59.50 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
243Hannah LeBlanc 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:59.57 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
244Ximena Sanchez 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:59.58 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
245Braelynn Causey 7 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:59.62 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
246Charlotte Freed 8 Premier Aquatics Club 1:59.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
247Charlie Cubero 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:59.70 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
248Aleya Schnittker 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:59.92 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
249Naomi Tucker 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:00.06 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
250Anfisa Parshina 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:00.35 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
251Genevieve Haines 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:00.59 11/18/23 BATS November I
252Jolene Zhao 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:00.76 10/21/23 Battle of the B
253Eris McIlvoy 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:00.85 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
254Avery Eynon 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:01.11 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
255Catherine Ebbeling 7 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:01.19 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
256Aarini Verma 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:01.20 9/23/23 September Sprin
257Isabella Hamilton 7 San Antonio Wave 2:01.46 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
258Hattie Amsel 7 Austin Swim Club 2:01.75 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
259Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 2:01.81 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
260Devany Madrid 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:01.85 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
261Sadee Slusser 8 Metroplex Aquatics 2:02.04 9/23/23 September Sprin
262Farah King 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:02.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
263Ellie Fan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:02.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
264Charly Arguijo 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:02.33 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
265Lennan Butler 6 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:02.47 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
266Olivia Harutyunyan 7 A+ Swimming Team 2:02.55 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
267Brynn Morris 7 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:02.65 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
268Auriane Garzaglass 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:02.98 11/10/23 SHARKS November
269Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 2:03.06 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
270Kiana Vicencio 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:03.16 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
271Aria Kanaman 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:03.17 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
272Belle Philibert 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:03.21 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
273Ann Bates 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:03.22 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
274Emersyn Smetana 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:03.27 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
275Samantha Teets 7 South Shore Sails 2:03.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
276Mayar Abdeljaber 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:04.01 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
277Mieke Ruiz 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:04.35 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
278Elyanna Snyder 8 Metroplex Aquatics 2:04.57 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
279Isabella Martinez 6 Houston Hydra 2:04.84 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
280Faith Wade 7 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:04.85 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
281Olivia Ngankeu 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:05.02 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
282Wyleia Kamprath 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:05.12 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
283Cora Carlin 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:05.33 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
284Ashley Cui 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:05.66 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
285Vivi Rowold 7 Dads Club Swim Team 2:05.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
286Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 2:05.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
287Nora Liano Santos 6 EL Paso Border Land S 2:05.99 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
288Ziva Borodyansky 7 A+ Swimming Team 2:06.29 9/23/23 September Sprin
289Brianna Wu 7 A+ Swimming Team 2:06.43 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
290Elisa Craig 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:06.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
291Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:06.61 1/20/24 January Develop
292Abigail Toung 8 Cor 2:06.95 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
293Danielle Del Moral 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:07.00 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
294Sharon Cao 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
295Meredith Wilson 6 South Shore Sails 2:07.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
296Ellory Sebek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:07.39 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
297Allie Ringo 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:07.63 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
298Charlie Hagood 8 Select Team of Aquati 2:07.98 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
299Olivia Garcia 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.00 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
300Liliana Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:08.01 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
301Naomi Abraham 8 O2 Performance Aquati 2:08.31 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
302Naomi Sparks 8 Mars Swimming 2:08.36 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
303Sachi Mahapatra 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:08.42 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
304Elaine Cabral 8 EL Paso Border Land S 2:08.56 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
305Adeline Sweere 6 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:09.32 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
306Makenzie Stark 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:09.66 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
307Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:10.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
308Beckett Shepard 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:10.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
309Nora Tronstad 8 Heart of Texas Swim T 2:10.11 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
310Camila Morado 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:10.32 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
311Angelica Esquivel 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:10.44 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
312Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:10.52 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
313Ryon Richey 7 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:11.04 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
314Lily Schendel 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:11.19 11/10/23 SHARKS November
315Serra Kucur 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:11.21 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
316Kay-yan Lei 8 Sailfish 2:11.61 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
317Willow Brauner 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:12.29 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
318Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:12.42 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
319Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.54 1/20/24 January Develop
320Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.97 10/21/23 DADS October In
321Ellena Loes 7 Dads Club Swim Team 2:13.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
322Sabina Verner 8 City Of Midland Swim 2:13.22 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
323Elyse Jennings 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:13.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
324Marley Hurtado 7 Premier Aquatics Club 2:13.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
325Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:14.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
326Aditi Reddy 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:15.05 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
327Kayla Fox 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:15.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
328Eden Knox 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:15.24 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
329Layla Ferguson 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:15.27 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
330Ellie Lipstreu 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:15.38 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
331Arya Anand 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.20 1/20/24 January Develop
332Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.40 11/18/23 BATS November I
333Camila Gutierrez 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:17.59 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
334Sofia Contreras 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:18.33 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
335Claire Crump 8 Select Team of Aquati 2:18.49 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
336Chelsea Palomares 7 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:19.08 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
337Zoey Pham 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:19.24 11/18/23 BATS November I
338Baohui Bi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:19.59 1/20/24 January Develop
339Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:19.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
340Claire Homer 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:20.51 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
341Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:20.58 1/20/24 January Develop
342Gwyneth Corrington 7 San Antonio Wave 2:20.59 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
343Hadley Applegate 5 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:20.83 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
344Ceara Roselin 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
345Feyintola Oluwafemi 6 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:21.94 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
346Nikita Jacob 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:22.28 9/23/23 September Sprin
347Avery Barron 8 South Shore Sails 2:22.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
348Daniela Martinez Velasco 7 Capital Area Aquatics 2:22.81 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
349Leah Roszyk 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:23.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
350Isla Page 5 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:23.24 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
351Rhea Salodkar 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:24.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
352Adelynn Pierson 7 San Antonio Wave 2:24.68 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
353Megan Braud 7 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.12 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
354Maki Soto 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:27.51 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
355Violet Deszcz 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:27.78 10/28/23 BATS October In
356Vivienne Zeka 7 South Shore Sails 2:28.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
357Nina Sliwinski 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:28.36 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
358Penelope Truong 6 Dads Club Swim Team 2:30.92 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
359Olivia Barita 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:31.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
360Amelia Castellino 8 Mars Swimming 2:32.09 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
361Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:34.75 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
362Grace Oconnell 8 San Antonio Wave 2:36.71 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
363Eleanor Hoff 6 Sharks Swim Club 2:36.72 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
364Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:36.88 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
365Hanshika Muni 7 O2 Performance Aquati 2:37.34 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
366Parker Ramirez 7 Mars Swimming 3:00.19 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application