Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Erica Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.67 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
2Katherine Ballis 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
3Jacqueline Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.41 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
4Hadley Wheeler 8 Swim Streamline at No 42.73 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
5Gigi Barker 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 43.42 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
6Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 44.01 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
7Lincoln Blackman 8 South Texas Aquatics 44.07 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
8Jacquelyn Ozsan 8 Dallas Mustangs 44.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
9Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 45.13 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
10Ariana Griffiths 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 45.29 3/01/24 AAC Open March
11Ruby Brauner 8 Nitro Swim Team 45.36 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
12Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.91 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
13Braxton Shepard 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 45.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
14Sofia Sanchez-Lara 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 46.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
15HAILEY FAN 8 Dads Club Swim Team 46.15 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
16Bella Thuston 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 46.34 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
17Lily Griego 8 Waterloo Swimming 46.64 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
18Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 46.79 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
19Charlotte Mahan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 47.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
20Morgan Reynosa 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.11 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
21Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 47.25 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
22Annabella Yang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.29 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
23Pippa Rubino 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.56 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
24Fenix Zheng 8 Houston Cougars 47.59 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
25Clara Weeks 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.66 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
26Ella Xu 7 Team 300 47.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
27Alicia Ramirez 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 47.75 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
28Athena Yeung 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.75 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
29Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.87 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
30Cecilia Miklius 8 South Texas Aquatics 47.90 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
31Mia Valdiviezo 8 EL Paso Border Land S 48.31 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
32Ana Sierra 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.54 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
33Emily Gasson 8 Houston Hydra 48.57 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
34Camille Kringle 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 48.90 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
35Isa San Valentin 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
36Ezra Salisbury 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 48.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
37Manuela Ricaurte 8 Nitro Swim Team 48.97 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
38Olivia Batte 8 Houston Hydra 49.11 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
39Georgia Amsel 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 49.23 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
40Ivanna Precoma 8 Unattached 49.23 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
41Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 49.26 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
42Eva Wang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.47 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
43Ellie Newton 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
44Grace Yun 8 Team 300 49.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
45Eleanor Lutfi 8 Nitro Swim Team 49.82 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
46Allyson Wangler 8 North Texas Nadadores 49.96 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
47Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 50.09 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
48Amelia Piatek 8 Lone Star Swim Team 50.12 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
49Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.21 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
50Maria Ballarotti 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 50.21 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
51Caroline Sisemore 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 50.26 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
52Emma Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 50.27 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
53Naomi Freehill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 50.44 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
54Payton Bailey 8 Nitro Swim Team 50.46 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
55Ginger Gebara 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 50.53 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
56Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 50.58 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
57Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 50.58 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
58Addison Decker 8 South Shore Sails 50.62 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
59Samantha Didier 8 Streamline Aquatics 50.68 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
60Charlotte Solominsky 8 Nitro Swim Team 50.68 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
61Avery Connelly 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.71 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
62Sophie Szalai 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 50.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
63Greer Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 50.87 11/11/23 MARS November D
64Lili Waller 8 City of Plano Swimmer 50.88 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
65Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.05 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
66Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
67Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 51.08 10/14/23 LSST October Op
68Clara Deshan 8 City Of Midland Swim 51.13 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
69Sadie Solomon 8 Waterloo Swimming 51.14 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
70Bixby Wesley 8 Academy of Texas Aqua 51.23 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
71Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.24 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
72Maeve Wilson 8 Capital Area Aquatics 51.34 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
73Phoebe Hearne 8 Nitro Swim Team 51.35 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
74Charlotte Freed 8 Premier Aquatics Club 51.43 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
75Piper Cannon 8 Cor 51.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
76Isha Pampanwar 8 A+ Swimming Team 51.60 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
77Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 51.63 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
78Adriana Arghiropol 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 51.64 11/18/23 BATS November I
79Lily Doyle 8 City of Plano Swimmer 51.67 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
80Sierra Jones 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 51.72 9/23/23 MAC Proud Intra
81Sydney Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 51.73 12/08/23 AAC December BB
82Igundany Vaughn 6 Premier Aquatics Club 51.74 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
83Lennon Bruton 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 51.80 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
84Kate Sampson 8 Swim Streamline at No 51.95 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
85Shinuo Fang 8 Nitro Swim Team 51.95 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
86Maya Ghaderi 7 Life Time Houston Swi 51.98 11/11/23 LSST November O
87Landry Marshall 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 52.02 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
88Tina Yi 8 Life ST 52.03 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
89Mackayla Rouaud-Watson 8 Htx Swims 52.12 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
90Elise Lyell 8 Houston Hydra 52.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
91Yuehua Zhen 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.27 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
92Julia Batten 8 North Texas Nadadores 52.42 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
93Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 52.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
94Vivian Collins 8 Houston Cougars 52.48 11/18/23 BATS November I
95Brynlie Berg 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 52.57 11/18/23 BATS November I
96Polina Shelokov 8 A+ Swimming Team 52.59 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
97Zoe Bryant 8 City of Plano Swimmer 52.74 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
98Meredith Mueller 8 Texas Gold 52.76 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
99Avigail Kalderon 8 Nitro Swim Team 52.80 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
100Lydia Garza 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 52.98 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
101Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 52.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
102Livia Rouse 8 Nitro Swim Team 52.98 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
103Audrey Nguyen 8 Pearland Aquatics 53.04 10/21/23 Battle of the B
104Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 53.08 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
105Camryn Scholz 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 53.09 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
106Mae Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 53.12 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
107Julia LaDuc 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.17 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
108Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 53.21 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
109Reagan Mims 8 Houston Hydra 53.23 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
110Evelyn Jaruzel 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.23 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
111Claire Maddan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 53.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
112Natalie Garber 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.28 9/30/23 GU September Tr
113Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 53.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
114Allie Hsu 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
115Benedikta Saldsieder 8 Austin Swim Club 53.42 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
116Catherine Crain 8 Power for Life 53.44 11/11/23 LSST November O
117Ellie Lipstreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 53.44 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
118Anna Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 53.47 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
119Virginia Ritchie 8 City Of Midland Swim 53.49 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
120Caroline Deykin 7 Life ST 53.52 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
121Abigail Franks 7 Nitro Swim Team 53.57 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
122Avery Eynon 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.66 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
123Addilyn Tarin 8 EL Paso Border Land S 53.91 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
124Sadee Slusser 8 Metroplex Aquatics 53.92 1/27/24 LA YNWL SC Last
125Amelia Hale 8 Barracudas Open-Water 54.13 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
126Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 54.17 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
127Wyleia Kamprath 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 54.21 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
128Virginia Fowler 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 54.21 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
129Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 54.24 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
130Zoey Nguyen 8 Power for Life 54.25 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
131Peyton Armstrong 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.27 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
132Finn Bosquez 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 54.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
133Caroline Kaufman 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 54.35 3/01/24 AAC Open March
134Elsa Shan 8 Osas Hurricanes 54.36 10/28/23 BATS October In
135Avery Manning 8 First Colony Swim Tea 54.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
136McKenna Simpson 8 Texas Gold 54.45 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
137Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 54.49 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
138Valentina Romero 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 54.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
139Austin Lee 7 Waterloo Swimming 54.58 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
140Briella Mehl 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.62 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
141Emma Rivers 8 Houston Cougars 54.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
142Elle Varilla 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 54.73 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
143Emmalyn Couch 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 54.80 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
144Adalynn Jones 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 54.88 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
145Parker Sprawls 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
146Hyun Chang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 54.92 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
147Molly Brown 8 Life Time Houston Swi 54.93 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
148Olivia Harutyunyan 7 A+ Swimming Team 55.00 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
149Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 55.03 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
150Allyse Lam 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.03 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
151Natalie Chong 8 Swim Streamline at No 55.05 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
152Eleanor Dang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.07 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
153Olivia Heminger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 55.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
154Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
155McKenna Pittman 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 55.20 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
156Lilith Gutierrez Morris 8 Surge Aquatics 55.24 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
157Jolene Zhao 8 Pearland Aquatics 55.25 11/10/23 SHARKS November
158Eden McCage 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 55.26 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
159Bella Zhang 7 Waterloo Swimming 55.28 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
160Noelle Cichanowski 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 55.29 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
161Amelia Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
162Zoya Ali 8 Metroplex Aquatics 55.31 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
163Sofia Ortiz 8 Life Time Houston Swi 55.32 11/11/23 LSST November O
164Paisley Liu 8 Nitro Swim Team 55.37 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
165Lucy Oates 8 Whitecaps of Westlake 55.41 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
166Gabriela Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
167Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 55.44 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
168Liliana Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.45 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
169Evan Halverson 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 55.48 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
170Ginger Nelson 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 55.50 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
171Towela Sebit 8 Houston Hydra 55.51 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
172Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 55.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
173Harper Woodard 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.66 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
174Emma Lam 8 Cor 55.69 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
175Emma Ogden 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.69 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
176Athena Li 8 Dads Club Swim Team 55.75 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
177Caitlin Vonau 8 South Shore Sails 55.90 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
178Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 55.92 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
179Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 55.97 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
180Kooper Large 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 55.99 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
181Chloe Lin 8 Nitro Swim Team 55.99 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
182Zoey Geron 8 Sailfish 56.01 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
183Shani Korobov 8 A+ Swimming Team 56.17 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
184Adalyn Schall 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 56.23 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
185Sophie Beveridge 8 Power for Life 56.25 11/11/23 LSST November O
186Grace Dow 8 Northwest Texas Swim 56.26 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
187Miller Lippe 7 Nitro Swim Team 56.26 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
188Brooke Harrell 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 56.34 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
189Renee Lu 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 56.35 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
190Anna Stojanovic 8 VillaSport Swim Team 56.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
191Zoe Franco 8 Nitro Swim Team 56.35 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
192Emersyn Morgan 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.36 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
193Audrey Higginbotham 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.39 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
194Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 56.40 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
195Charlie Hagood 8 Select Team of Aquati 56.41 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
196Aleena Egap 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.41 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
197Indigo Sloan 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 56.41 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
198Regina Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 56.42 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
199Tay Ulibarri 8 West Texas Typhoon 56.46 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
200Lili Abair 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.55 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
201Evelynne Anderson 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 56.67 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
202Zoe Kantorovich 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.68 3/01/24 AAC Open March
203Lillian Olive 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 56.72 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
204Elle Kauffman 8 Swim Streamline at No 56.78 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
205Charlie Cubero 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.81 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
206Victoria Walcott 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.91 10/28/23 BATS October In
207Natalie Henderson 7 Swim Streamline at No 56.92 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
208Brooklynn Ratcliffe 8 Victoria Texas Aquati 56.93 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
209Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 56.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
210Hannah Ringler 8 Nitro Swim Team 56.95 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
211Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 56.96 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
212Vivienne Schreiber 8 Dads Club Swim Team 56.96 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
213Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.99 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
214Rowan Hille 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 57.03 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
215Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 57.05 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
216Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 57.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
217Gabriella Ordonez 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
218Chloe Baker 8 Houston Hydra 57.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
219Piper Spencer 8 Nitro Swim Team 57.38 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
220Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 57.41 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
221Mikaela Lim 8 City of Plano Swimmer 57.44 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
222Ling Li 8 VillaSport Swim Team 57.48 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
223Paige Applegate 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 57.48 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
224Paige Carroll 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 57.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
225Freya Carlson 7 C3 Swim Club 57.50 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
226Audrey Gerard 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.66 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
227London Taylor 8 South Texas Swimming 57.72 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
228Julianna Wall 8 Inspire Swimming 57.79 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
229Katherine Yang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 57.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
230Olivia Najera 7 Surge Aquatics 57.93 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
231Michelle Wong 8 First Colony Swim Tea 57.97 10/21/23 DADS October In
232Brynn Koski 8 Swim Streamline at No 58.00 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
233Hadley Snapp 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 58.04 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
234June Ollestad 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 58.06 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
235Ellie Fan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 58.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
236Yevin Chang 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 58.08 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
237Melinda Ramirez Perez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.08 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
238Lily Roberts 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 58.18 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
239Ava Vogelsberg 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 58.22 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
240Jackie Kennedy 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 58.23 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
241Lily Ratliff 8 South Shore Sails 58.25 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
242Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 58.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
243Meili Ku 8 Premier Aquatics Club 58.33 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
244Isabella Toccoli 8 EL Paso Border Land S 58.36 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
245Karter Welter 8 Nitro Swim Team 58.36 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
246Emmarie Castillo 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.38 10/18/23 ST AAAA NS Race
247Isa Rayner 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
248Ximena Sanchez 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 58.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
249Sharon Cao 8 First Colony Swim Tea 58.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
250Teagan Morrow 8 Sailfish 58.51 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
251Emma Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 58.54 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
252Amelia Yang 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 58.56 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
253Finley Lawless 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 58.58 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
254Mary Ibrahim 8 Houston Hydra 58.70 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
255Natalie Kahms 8 Sharks Swim Club 58.77 10/21/23 DADS October In
256Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.80 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
257Annaliese Tegtmeier 8 Nitro Swim Team 58.84 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
258Delaney Furr 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 58.86 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
259Kate Marines 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 58.86 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
260Elia Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 58.87 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
261Ziva Borodyansky 8 A+ Swimming Team 58.88 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
262Greer Watson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 58.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
263Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 58.93 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
264Miguelly Torres 7 Duncan Dragons Swim T 58.95 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
265Desleigh Netzel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 59.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
266Madison Garmon 6 Southwest Aquatic Tea 59.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
267Zoe Maley 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 59.05 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
268Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 59.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
269Milli Kratzke 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 59.14 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
270Lucille Rendall 8 Unattached 59.23 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
271Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 59.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272Cora Coreas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 59.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 59.37 1/20/24 January Develop
274Raahi Bhat 8 Waterloo Swimming 59.37 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
275Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.37 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
276Mila Squyres 8 North Texas Nadadores 59.44 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
277Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 59.51 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
278Blake Ward 8 Nitro Swim Team 59.56 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
279Vida Reuscher 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 59.57 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
280Lulu Rundlof 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 59.65 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
281Gwendolyn Banasik 8 Sailfish 59.70 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
282Beau Skelton 8 Surge Aquatics 59.81 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
283Hadley Travnicek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 59.81 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
284Jocelyne Lue 8 Metroplex Aquatics 59.82 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
285Hannah Barde 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 59.83 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
286Sophie Everaard 8 Houston Cougars 59.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
287Erona Osmani 8 Houston Hydra 59.91 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
288Renata Gamboa 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 59.92 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
289Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 59.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
290Eliza Kelly 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 59.98 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
291Alexandra Primiano 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.03 2/02/24 Heart Racer
292Devany Madrid 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:00.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
293Danielle Del Moral 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:00.08 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
294Rosie Svoboda 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.09 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
295Sloane Vargas 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.11 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
296Anna Khvan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.11 1/20/24 January Develop
297Allison Lafortune 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.13 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
298Lingyu Zhao 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.18 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
299Rielynn Gomez 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:00.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
300Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.19 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
301Stephy Chen 7 Life ST 1:00.24 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
302Nala Lightbourne 6 Dallas Mustangs 1:00.30 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
303Kyra Blunck 8 Austin Swim Club 1:00.46 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
304Ainsley Bijowski 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:00.46 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
305Hollyn Ricketts 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:00.48 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
306Ava Barckholtz 8 Lone Star Swim Team 1:00.58 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
307Molly Miller 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:00.59 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
308Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:00.60 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
309Karri Stewart 7 Htx Swims 1:00.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
310Taya Mabiala 6 Houston Hydra 1:00.69 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
311Isabella Gao 6 Tuan Elite Swim Team 1:00.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
312Margaux Byrne 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:00.73 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
313Ellory Sebek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:00.75 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
314Vivienne Suhor 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
315Caroline Liu 8 Cor 1:00.77 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
316Elyanna Snyder 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.82 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
317Vanessa Flores 6 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:00.83 11/11/23 LSST November O
318June Frausto 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:00.84 10/21/23 Battle of the B
319Anna Gao 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.85 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
320Elisa Costabella 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
321Alexandra Lloyd 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.89 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
322Marisa Olmsted 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:00.93 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
323Victoria Blackburn 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.94 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
324Scarlett Dial 7 Power for Life 1:01.05 11/11/23 LSST November O
325Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 1:01.14 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
326Veda Bond 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:01.15 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
327Anna Aurentz 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:01.19 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
328Katherine Sokol 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:01.21 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
329Evelyn Seymour 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:01.22 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
330Bryn Zimmer 8 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.24 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
331Safaa Mirza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:01.27 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
332Reagan Ruiz 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.33 1/20/24 January Develop
333Rachel Lin 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:01.35 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
334Emma Payne 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.35 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
335Sayjal Egge 8 Inspire Swimming 1:01.36 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
336Karina Tralik 7 Houston Hydra 1:01.57 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
337Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:01.60 11/10/23 SHARKS November
338Skylar Bryan 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:01.61 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
339Jamie Meza 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:01.63 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
340Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:01.67 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
341Emma Ge 6 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.73 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
342Isabelle Novack 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:01.77 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
343Frances Leach 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:01.87 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
344Brynlee Vencill 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.88 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
345Eloise Biros 8 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:01.92 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
346Elsa Lehner 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.98 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
347Gianella Chiriboga 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:02.09 1/20/24 January Develop
348Margot Ozanus 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.13 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
349Ainara Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:02.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
350Olivia Chiang 7 VillaSport Swim Team 1:02.25 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
351Vanessa Pham 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.35 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
352Enti You 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.40 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
353Naomi Sparks 8 Mars Swimming 1:02.41 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
354Madelyn Reese 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.43 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
355Eleanor Gray 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:02.50 10/28/23 BATS October In
356Ruth Cai 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.51 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
357Eleanor Bregman 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:02.53 12/08/23 AAC December BB
358Celeste Tabuenca 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.53 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
359Ayelet Briese 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:02.60 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
360Olivia Ngankeu 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:02.62 3/01/24 AAC Open March
361Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:02.71 11/18/23 BATS November I
362Hazel Calderon 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:02.74 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
363Keira Kristo-Reinking 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:02.76 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
364Luna Hou 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.76 10/21/23 DADS October In
365Charlotte Bowe 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.78 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
366Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
367Elizabeth Selden 7 Ambush Swimming 1:02.83 1/20/24 January Ambush
368Lily Arguello 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:02.86 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
369Madison Wong 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.86 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
370Nihu Nithin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
371Adelyn McKinney 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:02.96 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
372Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 1:03.04 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
373Madison Henkel 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:03.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
374Abigail Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.27 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
375Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.28 10/21/23 DADS October In
376Molly Muchna 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:03.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
377Ellen Highland 7 Great Hills Aquatics 1:03.41 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
378Kaylee Ferrel 8 Northwest Texas Swim 1:03.43 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
379Henley Frazier 8 Htx Swims 1:03.44 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
380Marianne Kawar 8 Spring Swim Team 1:03.50 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
381Emma McMillian 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:03.52 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
382Everly Marvel 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:03.53 11/11/23 MARS November D
383Caroline Kositkanawuth 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.57 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
384Mirabelle Basier 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:03.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
385Catherine Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:03.68 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
386Sachi Mahapatra 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:03.71 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
387Esther He 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.84 11/18/23 BATS November I
388Nidhi Kumar 8 Texas Gold 1:03.85 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
389Wendy Somers 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.86 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
390Brianna Wu 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:03.89 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
391Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:03.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
392Genevieve Haines 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:03.90 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
393Raegan Seib 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.90 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
394Teagan Morreale 8 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:03.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
395Brooke Long 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.94 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
396Jade Fraser 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:03.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
397Margaret Sheridan 7 Waterloo Swimming 1:04.01 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
398Rory Lewis 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:04.02 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
399Rose Dorsey 8 Houston Country Club 1:04.04 11/11/23 LSST November O
400Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:04.10 11/11/23 MARS November D
401Annabelle Addison 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.10 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
402Erin Church 8 Htx Swims 1:04.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
403Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:04.13 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
404Ariel Wilson 8 South Shore Sails 1:04.15 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
405Eliza Katz 8 Circle C Select Swim 1:04.18 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
406Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:04.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
407Ashwariya Shah 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:04.26 3/01/24 AAC Open March
408Nina Becerra Morales 8 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:04.28 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
409Chandler Brown 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:04.38 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
410Anne Harrison 8 Austin Swim Club 1:04.50 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
411Vivian Ortiz 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:04.59 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
412Faith Baldwin 8 South Shore Sails 1:04.62 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
413Layne Moore 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:04.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
414Sierra Soza 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.69 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
415Brienna Minns 7 Sailfish 1:04.80 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
416Amelia Basile 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:04.82 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
417Sophie Dickerson 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:04.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
418Sara Debnam 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.93 10/21/23 DADS October In
419Nikita Jacob 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:04.99 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
420Anny Cao 6 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.06 1/20/24 January Develop
421Olivia Pickett 7 City Of Midland Swim 1:05.08 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
422Everly Marvel 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:05.10 12/08/23 AAC December BB
423Alexandra Lawson 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:05.12 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
424Aditi Reddy 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:05.14 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
425Abigail Neland 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.20 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
426Colette Keil 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:05.23 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
427Victoria Aviles Fuentes 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:05.24 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
428Italia Villanueva 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:05.26 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
429Ann Tipton 8 Westlake Excellence S 1:05.33 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
430Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:05.36 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
431Polly Cue 8 United Swim Aquatics 1:05.47 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
432Olivia Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.50 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
433Angela Zhang 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.53 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
434Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
435April Mu 6 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.66 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
436Sophia Corrieri 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:05.68 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
437Natasha Aden 8 Houston Hydra 1:05.83 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
438Allison Heath 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.86 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
439Hanna Horst 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:05.88 3/01/24 AAC Open March
440Adelina Lefano 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:05.90 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
441Reghan Vidaurri 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.91 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
442Sydney Chao 7 Cor 1:05.96 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
443Farayola Oluwafemi 8 Surge Aquatics 1:05.98 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
444Savannah Roberts 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:06.05 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
445Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 1:06.05 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
446Aubrey Lyon 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:06.08 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
447Maddie Kimpel 8 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:06.09 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
448Bella Peoples 7 Swim Ohana 1:06.29 10/14/23 LSST October Op
449Naomi Tucker 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:06.31 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
450Ayano Silberberg 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.35 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
451Mila DeFrates 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:06.43 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
452Anika Varney 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.43 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
453Charlotte Rutherford 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.47 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
454Zoe Abanilla 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.52 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
455Aria Kuchenski 8 Texas Gold 1:06.75 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
456Willa Giesinger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:06.79 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
457Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:06.88 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
458Zoe Friemel 6 Austin Swim Club 1:07.00 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
459Lyca Pryporova 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:07.19 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
460Skylar Hongnoi 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:07.20 12/08/23 AAC December BB
461Makenzie Stark 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:07.23 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
462Emme Moretti 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.23 3/01/24 AAC Open March
463Avery Presley 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:07.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
464Nora Kieschnick 6 Houston Hydra 1:07.32 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
465Neola Chen 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.40 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
466Vivian Habern 6 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.40 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
467Madelyn Deng 8 San Antonio Wave 1:07.46 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
468Olivia Ibarra 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:07.51 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
469Anna Frybarger 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:07.52 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
470Immie Craig 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:07.54 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
471Lila Hernandez 8 Circle C Select Swim 1:07.58 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
472Elsa Uguagliati 7 Austin Swim Club 1:07.69 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
473Sierra Brown 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.81 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
474Hattie Amsel 7 Austin Swim Club 1:07.82 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
475Kimi Cheung 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:07.86 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
476Ashley Cui 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.89 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
477Neeha Madhavaram 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.91 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
478Lindsey Walsh 8 Houston Country Club 1:07.92 11/11/23 LSST November O
479Mia Oliveri 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:08.00 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
480Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.01 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
481Eris McIlvoy 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.01 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
482Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
483Zoe Scott 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.20 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
484Reyna Doctor 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.23 10/21/23 DADS October In
485Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
486Katherine Cruse 6 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.36 1/20/24 January Develop
487Amelia Garcia 8 Houston Hydra 1:08.49 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
488Shruti Trivedi 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:08.49 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
489Corinne Downing 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:08.55 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
490Melody Hill 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:08.55 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
491Jocelyn Lu 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:08.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
492Avery Parish 7 Lone Star Swim Team 1:08.65 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
493Evelyn Poe 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:08.69 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
494Eleanor Pearo 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.96 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
495Livi Almand 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:09.01 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
496Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.06 10/21/23 DADS October In
497Ellie Joslin 8 Reno Aquatic Club 1:09.15 12/08/23 SN Winterfest M
498Dylan Nance 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:09.18 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
499Caroline Lashaway 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:09.23 10/28/23 BATS October In
500Aria Mayo 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
501Xinrui Yang 8 Southwestern Aquatics 1:09.54 11/18/23 BATS November I
502Audrey Lopez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.64 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
503Maryam Onimago-Ishiaka 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.69 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
504Ana Calderon 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.73 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
505Sienna Robertson 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.75 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
506Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:09.88 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
507Claire Perkins 8 San Antonio Wave 1:09.91 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
508Reese Barborak 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.96 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
509Imogen Morrow 6 Sailfish 1:10.04 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
510Chelsea Jin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.30 11/18/23 BATS November I
511Esther Kom 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:10.32 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
512Elizabeth Hutchinson 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:10.36 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
513Allie Ringo 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:10.39 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
514Arianna Finkelshteyn 6 Houston Hydra 1:10.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
515Juliana Nutzman 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
516Ivana Asiriuwa 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:10.45 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
517Sasha Tsvetkova 6 High Performance Aqua 1:10.45 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
518Sophia Yang 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.64 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
519Jordin Omoniyi 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:10.69 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
520Aria Kanaman 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:10.73 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
521Willow Brauner 6 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.74 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
522Hailey Panter 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.88 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
523Vianney Castillo 8 Tri City Aquatics 1:10.99 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
524Hannah Hickman 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.00 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
525Ella Miller 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:11.04 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
526Madison Mackey 8 Rollingwood Axelotls 1:11.15 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
527Siena Heter 8 Cor 1:11.27 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
528Shoshanna Safford 7 Spring Swim Team 1:11.29 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
529Chaewon Chung 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.54 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
530Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 1:11.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
531Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:11.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
532Ainsley Clark 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:11.64 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
533Lainey Truong 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:11.69 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
534Mahe Moens 5 Sailfish 1:11.81 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
535Caroline Kaiser 7 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:11.82 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
536Eva Robichaud 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:11.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
537Lauren Kersten 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.12 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
538Morgan Buchanan 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:12.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
539Miraya Sanghvi 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.16 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
540Sara Raghunathan 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:12.19 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
541Carter Krebs 8 Ambush Swimming 1:12.20 10/21/23 October Ambush
542Ellie Rochford 7 Cor 1:12.23 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
543Aleya Schnittker 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:12.33 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
544Adelyn Anthony 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.37 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
545Emma Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:12.64 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
546Auriane Garzaglass 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:12.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
547Lily Bohacek 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:12.68 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
548Taelah Mooij 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.71 10/28/23 BATS October In
549Lydia Tenley 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.78 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
550Makenzie Monroe 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.79 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
551Belle Philibert 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:12.88 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
552Sutton Schaper 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.88 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
553Lika Shelokov 5 A+ Swimming Team 1:12.89 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
554Avery Vaughan 8 South Texas Swimming 1:12.89 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
555Hannah Anderson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.05 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
556Madison Lam 6 Cor 1:13.14 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
557Victoria Patino Hurtado 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
558Addison Garrett 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.22 10/21/23 DADS October In
559Allison Wright 8 Life ST 1:13.25 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
560Eleanor Lu 7 Circle C Select Swim 1:13.29 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
561Chloe Bodam 6 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.29 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
562Kaylee Zhou 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.32 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
563Elsa Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
564Claire Lopez 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.59 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
565Ava Olivares 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:13.65 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
566Jacklyn Lee 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.72 11/18/23 BATS November I
567Chelsea Palomares 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:13.90 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
568Abigail Toung 8 Cor 1:14.23 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
569Arya Anand 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.30 10/21/23 DADS October In
570Hayden Risinger 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.57 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
571Ella Horst 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:14.57 3/01/24 AAC Open March
572Stella Higginbotham 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.60 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
573Aubrey Brooks 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
574Kim Luu 7 Aquastar 1:14.73 11/18/23 BATS November I
575Bailey Hutchinson 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:14.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
576Abby Swiderski 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:14.98 9/30/23 GU September Tr
577Isabelle Li 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
578Joanne Truong 7 Houston Bridge Bats 1:15.12 10/28/23 BATS October In
579Sofia Widdison 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
580Olivia Viel 6 South Shore Sails 1:15.53 11/10/23 SHARKS November
581Scarlett Mann 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.55 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
582Ines Perea 7 EL Paso Border Land S 1:15.57 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
583Addyson Liu 7 Cor 1:15.71 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
584Catherine Miller 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.78 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
585Matilda Schaefer 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:16.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
586Sadie Cox 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.21 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
587Charlotte Rutledge 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:16.27 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
588Josie Murtagh 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.27 1/20/24 January Develop
589Jacqueline Shih 7 North Texas Nadadores 1:16.36 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
590Lillian Escaloni 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:16.38 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
591Camila Gutierrez 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:16.45 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
592Stella Natividad 8 Lubbock Swim Club 1:16.49 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
593Braelynn Causey 7 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:16.50 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
594Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:16.50 11/18/23 BATS November I
595Rose Ramirez 5 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:16.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
596Ceara Roselin 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
597Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:16.93 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
598Sadie Skelton 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.93 1/20/24 January Develop
599Anna Gutierrez Najera 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:17.27 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
600Brooke Pipes 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
601Megan Braud 7 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.38 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
602Cora Carlin 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:17.39 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
603Julia Richmond 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:17.40 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
604Elena Liao 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.43 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
605Mackenzie Mullins 7 Houston Hydra 1:17.49 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
606Isabella Algard 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.61 1/20/24 January Develop
607Cleo Poole 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:17.67 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
608Baker Sellars 8 Westlake Excellence S 1:18.06 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
609Spencer Beaty 7 Htx Swims 1:18.33 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
610Jade Cryer 7 Waterloo Swimming 1:18.39 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
611Noe Unverzagt 6 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.80 1/20/24 January Develop
612Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.62 11/18/23 BATS November I
613Hadley Cothran 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.72 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
614Coraline Case 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:19.80 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
615Camilla Farrera-Andreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:19.95 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
616Joyce Sun 7 Tuan Elite Swim Team 1:20.09 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
617Mia Abareta 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.11 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
618Claire Mulsow 6 Sailfish 1:20.20 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
619Reese Ponce 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:20.42 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
620Ellouise Bucanek 8 Houston Hydra 1:20.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
621Heidi Schopper 7 Houston Hydra 1:20.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
622Ameya Hodigere 8 Great Hills Aquatics 1:20.59 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
623Maison Provencal 8 Texas Gold 1:20.69 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
624Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.85 1/20/24 January Develop
625Nitya Madhavaram 6 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.87 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
626Kristina Francis 8 Osas Hurricanes 1:21.03 11/18/23 BATS November I
627Emma Mccormack 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:21.55 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
628Eden Knox 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.64 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
629Harper Davis 7 Houston Hydra 1:22.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
630Naina Kumar 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
631Aisling Lamb 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.34 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
632Naomi Abraham 8 O2 Performance Aquati 1:22.55 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
633Layla Vencill 6 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.65 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
634Reagan Austin 8 Texas Gold 1:22.96 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
635Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:22.99 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
636Ella Russell 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.34 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
637Paige Irwin 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.35 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
638Hannah LeBlanc 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:23.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
639Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
640Noelle Pan 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.18 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
641Mia Anand 5 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.24 11/18/23 BATS November I
642Maia Nguyen 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:24.55 1/20/24 January Develop
643Isabella Martinez 6 Houston Hydra 1:24.66 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
644Lily Schendel 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:24.81 10/21/23 DADS October In
645Evie Yarbrough 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:25.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
646Sabina Verner 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:25.32 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
647Cora Kleeman 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.02 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
648Rosalind Brawn 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:26.52 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
649Melia Cogill 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
650Liberty Cawthon 7 C3 Swim Club 1:27.29 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
651Harper Jones 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:27.29 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
652Brynn Morris 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:27.40 10/21/23 Battle of the B
653Maeson Acuna 7 Ambush Swimming 1:27.51 10/21/23 October Ambush
654Nina Sliwinski 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:27.68 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
655Helena Chen 6 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
656Trinity Surface 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:28.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
657Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.37 10/21/23 DADS October In
658Molly Redmond 6 Aquastar 1:28.52 11/18/23 BATS November I
659Evelyn Xu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
660Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:28.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
661Kenna Eichenseer 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.66 3/01/24 AAC Open March
662Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
663Norah Ganesh 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:28.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
664Kamryn Baker 8 Circle C Select Swim 1:29.64 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
665Kayah Drayton 7 Houston Hydra 1:30.36 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
666Amelia Schoessler 6 South Shore Sails 1:31.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
667Katherine Rounsavall 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:32.35 11/18/23 BATS November I
668Janette Pyron 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:32.81 10/21/23 Battle of the B
669Amelia Castellino 8 Mars Swimming 1:34.71 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
670Rhea Salodkar 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:35.30 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
671Camila Morado 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:37.71 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
672Nora Fender 8 Sailfish 1:37.73 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
673Priyal Parikh 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:39.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
674Averie Zamora 8 Tri City Aquatics 1:40.22 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
675Maki Soto 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:42.08 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
676Ziran Wen 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.06 1/20/24 January Develop
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application