Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 17.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
2Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 18.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
3Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 18.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
4Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 18.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
5Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 19.14 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
6Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 19.32 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
7Kellyn Perrin 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 19.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
8Emma Rivers 8 Houston Cougars 19.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
9Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 19.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
10Miguelly Torres 7 Duncan Dragons Swim T 19.44 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
11Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 19.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
12Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 19.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
13Bella Thuston 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 19.83 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
14Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 20.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
15Ella Xu 7 Team 300 20.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
16Mackayla Rouaud-Watson 8 Htx Swims 20.32 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
17Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 20.43 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
18Igundany Vaughn 7 Premier Aquatics Club 20.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
19Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 20.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
20Grace Burson 8 First Colony Swim Tea 20.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
21Camryn Scholz 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 20.83 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
22Gabriella Ordonez 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 20.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
23Grace Yun 8 Team 300 20.90 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
24Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 21.21 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
25Kayla Cepeda 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 21.29 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
26Ximena Sanchez 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 21.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
27Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 21.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
28Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 21.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
29Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 21.49 10/21/23 DADS October In
30Towela Sebit 7 Houston Hydra 21.62 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
31Natalie Henderson 7 Swim Streamline at No 21.62 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
32Molly Brown 8 Life Time Houston Swi 21.66 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
33Finn Bosquez 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 21.78 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
34Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 21.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
35Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 21.84 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
36Faith Peoples 8 Swim Ohana 21.93 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
37Mackenzie Mullins 7 Houston Hydra 21.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
38Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 21.97 10/21/23 DADS October In
39Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
40Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.10 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
41Emma Ogden 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.15 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
42Maeve Wilson 8 Capital Area Aquatics 22.25 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
43Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 22.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
44Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 22.39 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
45Annabelle Addison 8 Dads Club Swim Team 22.44 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
46Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
47Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 22.73 11/10/23 SHARKS November
48Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 22.78 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
49Karri Stewart 7 Htx Swims 22.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
50Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 22.83 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
51Bella Peoples 7 Swim Ohana 22.88 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
52Christine Yao 7 Unattached 22.90 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
53Larkin Burdette 8 Dads Club Swim Team 22.93 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
54Anna Frybarger 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 22.98 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
55Freya Carlson 7 C3 Swim Club 23.00 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
56Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 23.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
57Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 23.04 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
58June Frausto 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 23.10 10/21/23 Battle of the B
59Angelina Kirkpatrick 8 EL Paso Border Land S 23.21 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
60Paige Carroll 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 23.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
61Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 23.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
62Maya Ghaderi 7 Life Time Houston Swi 23.35 11/11/23 LSST November O
63Coralie Darr 8 Houston Bridge Bats 23.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
64Azaria Nicas 8 Swim Streamline at No 23.39 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
65Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 23.47 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
66Sophie Everaard 8 Houston Cougars 23.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
67Paige Applegate 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 23.62 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
68Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 23.66 11/18/23 BATS November I
69Selin Er 7 Team 300 23.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
70Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 23.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
71Charlotte Freed 7 Premier Aquatics Club 23.82 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
72Avery Manning 8 First Colony Swim Tea 23.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Luella Sommer 8 South Shore Sails 23.94 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
74Kamila Aguirre 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 24.02 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
75Karina Tralik 7 Houston Hydra 24.04 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
76Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 24.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
77Sara Debnam 8 Dads Club Swim Team 24.21 10/21/23 DADS October In
78Brooke Pipes 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 24.22 10/28/23 BATS October In
79Anna Khvan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 24.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
80Caroline Moon 7 Fast Fins Elite 24.22 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
81Emilia Jarama Lescano 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 24.33 10/28/23 BATS October In
82Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 24.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
83Jordin Omoniyi 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 24.41 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
84Polly Cue 7 United Swim Aquatics 24.41 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
85Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 24.42 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
86Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 24.46 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
87Olivia Viel 7 South Shore Sails 24.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
88Ava Vogelsberg 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 24.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
89Samantha Teets 7 South Shore Sails 24.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
90Natasha Aden 7 Houston Hydra 24.73 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
91Chloe Wood 5 Northeast Houston Aqu 24.77 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
92Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 24.88 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
93Vanessa Flores 6 Duncan Dragons Swim T 24.88 11/11/23 LSST November O
94Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 24.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
95Erica Chernin 7 Spring Swim Team 25.00 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
96Colette Keil 7 Pflugerville Pflaming 25.01 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
97Jolene Zhao 8 Pearland Aquatics 25.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
98Ellie Williams 8 Houston Hydra 25.20 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
99Ellie Lipstreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 25.20 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
100Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 25.32 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
101Lauren Kersten 7 Swim Streamline at No 25.32 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
102Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 25.34 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
103Sadie Skelton 7 First Colony Swim Tea 25.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
104Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 25.34 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
105Auriane Garzaglass 6 Pearland Aquatics 25.43 10/21/23 Battle of the B
106Frances Breuleux 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 25.44 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
107Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 25.54 11/18/23 BATS November I
108Olivia Whitley 7 Dads Club Swim Team 25.55 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
109Lux Thompson 7 Swim Streamline at No 25.58 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
110Rielynn Gomez 8 Dads Club Swim Team 25.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
111Ainara Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 25.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
112Reese Ponce 8 EL Paso Border Land S 25.60 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
113Greer Watson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 25.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
114Cora Coreas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.77 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
115Annie Baudouin 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.81 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
116Lennan Butler 7 Unattached 25.85 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
117Nora Beavers 8 Spring Swim Team 25.91 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
118Harper Williams 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 26.05 11/18/23 BATS November I
119Hadley Cothran 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.06 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
120Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 26.08 11/10/23 SHARKS November
121Isabella Gao 6 Tuan Elite Swim Team 26.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
122Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.27 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
123Addison Garrett 8 First Colony Swim Tea 26.31 11/18/23 BATS November I
124Margaux Byrne 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 26.37 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
125Taya Mabiala 6 Houston Hydra 26.40 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
126Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 26.42 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
127Colette Chartier 7 Sailfish 26.54 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
128Isabella Crockett-Obi 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 26.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
129Ruiyan Peng 8 Dads Club Swim Team 26.60 10/21/23 DADS October In
130Arianna Finkelshteyn 6 Houston Hydra 26.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
131Adalynn Jones 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 26.68 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
132Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 26.79 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
133Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 27.14 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
134Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 27.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
135Mila Silveira 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 27.28 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
136Polina Timchenko 8 Streamline Aquatics 27.36 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
137Emma Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 27.38 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
138Hannah Barde 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 27.46 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
139Melia Cogill 8 First Colony Swim Tea 27.46 10/21/23 DADS October In
140Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 27.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
141Mirabelle Basier 8 Dads Club Swim Team 27.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
142Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 27.53 10/21/23 DADS October In
143Nora Kieschnick 6 Houston Hydra 27.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
144Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 27.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
145Kylie Hoag 7 Pearland Aquatics 27.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
146Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 27.70 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
147Katherine Sokol 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 27.73 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
148Bella Werner 6 Cor 27.76 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
149Gianella Chiriboga 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 27.81 11/18/23 BATS November I
150Isabella Tapp 8 Southwestern Aquatics 27.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
151Lillian Escaloni 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 27.98 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
152Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 27.98 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
153Emma Hoerber 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 28.07 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
154Brynn Morris 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 28.07 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
155Miraya Sanghvi 8 Swim Streamline at No 28.09 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
156Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 28.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
157Hedy Du 7 Dads Club Swim Team 28.27 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
158Victoria Blackburn 7 Swim Streamline at No 28.42 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
159Pia Aguirre 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.46 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
160Elizabeth Smock 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.51 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
161Natalie Chong 7 Swim Streamline at No 28.66 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
162Elisa Costabella 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
163Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.71 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
164Alena Armenta 7 Swim Streamline at No 28.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
165Lulu Rundlof 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 28.79 10/28/23 BATS October In
166Elisabeth Kalmbach 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 28.79 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
167Ottilie Holgate 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 28.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
168Ellanor Stinson 7 Houston Hydra 28.84 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
169Esther Kom 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 28.88 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
170Harper Davis 7 Houston Hydra 28.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
171Dylan Nance 7 Swim Streamline at No 28.95 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
172Juliet Phillis 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 28.95 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
173Meghan Simonetti 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 28.98 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
174Isabella Bottini 8 Dads Club Swim Team 29.12 10/21/23 DADS October In
175Ella Russell 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 29.17 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
176Zoe Abanilla 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 29.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
177Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 29.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
178Elsa Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 29.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
179Victoria Patino Hurtado 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 29.20 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
180Henley Struble 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 29.25 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
181Reagan Ruiz 8 First Colony Swim Tea 29.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
182Kimi Cheung 7 Dads Club Swim Team 29.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
183Meredith Wilson 6 South Shore Sails 29.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
184Shelby Madere 8 Lone Star Swim Team 29.43 11/11/23 LSST November O
185Alice Keith 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 29.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
186Urennaya Unaka 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 29.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
187Lily Brown 7 South Shore Sails 29.70 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
188Vivi Rowold 7 Dads Club Swim Team 29.71 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
189Aisling Lamb 7 Premier Aquatics Club 29.73 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
190Avery Parish 7 Lone Star Swim Team 29.76 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
191Taelah Mooij 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 29.77 11/18/23 BATS November I
192Skylar Gebhart 8 Sailfish 29.84 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
193Anfisa Parshina 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 29.90 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
194Kensington Haddad 7 VillaSport Swim Team 29.92 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
195Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.92 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
196Isabelle Li 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 29.98 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
197Mila Encino 6 Streamline Aquatics 30.02 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
198Ava Olivares 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 30.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
199Teagan Morreale 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 30.10 11/10/23 SHARKS November
200Sofia Widdison 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 30.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
201Kim Luu 7 Aquastar 30.26 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
202Hannah Fregia 8 South Shore Sails 30.28 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
203Blair Heimbaugh 7 Swim Streamline at No 30.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
204Scout Durbin 8 Premier Aquatics Club 30.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
205Abby Swiderski 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 30.35 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
206Isabella Calhoun 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 30.48 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
207Stella Dietrich 7 Pearland Aquatics 30.50 1/20/24 PEAK January In
208Morgan Buchanan 7 Pearland Aquatics 30.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
209Sharon Cao 8 First Colony Swim Tea 30.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
210Avery Presley 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 30.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
211Claire Wen 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 30.67 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
212Payton Catchings 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 30.72 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
213Mildred Cook 8 Pearland Aquatics 30.78 1/20/24 PEAK January In
214Anivia Shi 7 First Colony Swim Tea 30.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
215Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 30.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
216Jolie Yabuta 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 30.93 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
217Anny Cao 6 First Colony Swim Tea 30.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
218Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 30.98 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
219Allison Wright 7 Life ST 31.00 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
220Henley Struble 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 31.01 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
221Juliana Nutzman 7 First Colony Swim Tea 31.12 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
222Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 31.14 11/18/23 BATS November I
223Paige Songchitruksa 6 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 31.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
224Beckett Shepard 5 The Woodlands Swim Te 31.24 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
225Madison Henkel 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 31.28 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
226Charlotte McNair 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.35 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
227Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 31.38 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
228MariaCamila Nunez 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 31.42 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
229Ella Miller 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 31.44 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
230Melody Hill 8 Swim Streamline at No 31.50 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
231Trinity Surface 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 31.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
232Avery Sze 6 Sailfish 31.55 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
233Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 31.58 10/28/23 BATS October In
234Emma Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 31.59 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
235Keira Le 7 Pearland Aquatics 31.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
236Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 31.70 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
237Chelsea Palomares 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 31.72 1/20/24 January Ambush
238Henley Keitt 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 31.77 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
239Piper Allen 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 31.86 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
240Kaylee Zhou 7 First Colony Swim Tea 31.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
241Eva Robichaud 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
242Matilda Schaefer 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 31.95 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
243Katherine Rounsavall 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 32.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
244Tatum Costa 7 Swim Ohana 32.05 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
245Elisa Craig 8 Dads Club Swim Team 32.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
246Emily Nash 6 Swim Streamline at No 32.08 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
247Lilia Kamel 7 Houston Hydra 32.28 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
248Mary Milkovisch 8 Houston Hydra 32.34 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
249Reagan Purvis 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 32.39 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
250Liana Kamel 8 Houston Hydra 32.42 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
251Julia Richmond 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 32.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
252Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 32.48 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
253Edie Daniels 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 32.52 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
254Yael Loberman 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
255Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 32.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
256Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 32.92 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
257Belle Philibert 5 Just Care Aquatics Tr 33.12 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
258Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 33.20 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
259Eleanor Pearo 8 Dads Club Swim Team 33.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
260Cora Kleeman 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 33.60 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
261Sofia Zarzar 7 Sailfish 33.83 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
262Emma Martin 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 33.83 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
263Naina Kumar 7 First Colony Swim Tea 34.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
264Erona Osmani 8 Houston Hydra 34.15 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
265Saanvi Hingle 7 Southwestern Aquatics 34.36 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
266Noe Unverzagt 6 First Colony Swim Tea 34.37 10/21/23 DADS October In
267Priyal Parikh 8 VillaSport Swim Team 34.39 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
268Mia Anand 5 First Colony Swim Tea 34.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
269Ella Zhu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 34.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
270Sydney Chao 7 Cor 34.44 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
271Lenora Harper 7 Dallas Mustangs 34.64 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
272Olivia Silveira 5 Magnolia Aquatic Club 34.69 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
273Carolina Nielsen 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 34.82 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
274Sloane Koch 6 Houston Hydra 34.93 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
275Heidi Schopper 7 Houston Hydra 35.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
276Anika Prakash 8 First Colony Swim Tea 35.28 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
277Amelia Schurke 6 Sharks Swim Club 35.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Milana Akhmetova 5 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Emma Quintero 7 Dads Club Swim Team 35.66 10/21/23 DADS October In
280Arya Anand 7 First Colony Swim Tea 35.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
281Janette Pyron 8 Pearland Aquatics 35.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
282Rose Ramirez 5 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
283Vada Hoffpauir 7 South Shore Sails 35.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
284Adelyn Sheets 8 Sharks Swim Club 35.96 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
285Isabella Martinez 5 Houston Hydra 36.05 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
286Avery Barron 8 South Shore Sails 36.06 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
287Ella Rodriguez 6 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
288Stella Walton 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.19 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
289Elizabeth Horak 7 Swim Streamline at No 36.23 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
290Caroline King 8 Pearland Aquatics 36.26 1/20/24 PEAK January In
291Emma Richardson 7 Houston Hydra 36.51 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
292Mahe Moens 5 Sailfish 36.63 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
293Jennifer Elya 8 Sharks Swim Club 36.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
294Kennedy Urgiles 7 Aggie Swim Club 36.65 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
295Lillian Fontenot 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.72 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
296Maki Soto 5 Just Care Aquatics Tr 36.76 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
297Lilyan Pierce 8 Metroplex Aquatics 36.84 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
298Kayah Drayton 7 Houston Hydra 36.86 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
299Jade Fraser 8 Pearland Aquatics 36.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
300Mia Polidori 7 Dads Club Swim Team 37.04 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
301Lily Blyth 7 Houston Hydra 37.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
302Sydney Dopierala 7 Houston Bridge Bats 37.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
303Vivienne Zeka 7 South Shore Sails 37.20 11/10/23 SHARKS November
304Amelia Schoessler 6 South Shore Sails 37.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
305Danielle Johnson 6 Houston Hydra 37.28 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
306Ana Orellana 6 Tomball Area Swim Clu 37.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
307Evelyn Xu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 37.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
308Rhea Salodkar 8 Sharks Swim Club 37.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
309Kayla Fox 8 Sharks Swim Club 37.59 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
310Avery Fry 7 First Colony Swim Tea 37.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
311Layne Moore 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
312Julianna Scibek 7 Dallas Mustangs 38.25 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
313Mackenzie Tompkins 6 Circle C Select Swim 38.41 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
314Kimberly Ho 7 Pearland Aquatics 38.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
315Hayden Risinger 7 Swim Streamline at No 38.58 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
316Brooklynn Tran 8 Houston Hydra 38.79 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
317Olivia Barita 8 Sharks Swim Club 38.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
318Madison Scarborough 7 Pearland Aquatics 39.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
319Ellie Kazin 8 South Shore Sails 39.53 11/10/23 SHARKS November
320Sammie Groover 6 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
321Penelope Truong 6 Dads Club Swim Team 39.88 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
322Sienna Robertson 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.04 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
323Madison Lam 6 Cor 40.06 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
324Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 40.55 1/20/24 January Ambush
325Natalia Oseguera 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.64 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
326Evie Yarbrough 8 Sharks Swim Club 40.77 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
327Emma Casperson 7 South Shore Sails 40.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
328Violet Smith 7 First Colony Swim Tea 40.95 10/21/23 DADS October In
329Katherine Cruse 6 First Colony Swim Tea 40.99 10/21/23 DADS October In
330Rose John 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 41.13 11/11/23 LSST November O
331Isabella Algard 7 First Colony Swim Tea 41.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
332Sarah Griffin 6 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 41.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
333Eva Abramyan 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.66 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
334Catherine Wingfield 8 Pearland Aquatics 41.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
335Madeline Schumacher 7 Aqua Swift Aquatics 41.76 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
336Charlie Whiteley 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.85 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
337Analeah Hernandez 6 First Colony Swim Tea 41.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
338Kelsey Trujillo 6 Pflugerville Pflaming 42.27 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
339Elyse Jennings 8 Sharks Swim Club 42.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
340Averie Threatt 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 42.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
341Alyssa Joji 5 Eagle Swimming Associ 43.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
342Natalie Kilpela 6 Streamline Aquatics 43.73 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
343Manya Jani 8 Pearland Aquatics 43.83 11/10/23 SHARKS November
344NAOMI LAURENT 5 South Shore Sails 43.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
345Emersyn Smetana 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 44.16 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
346Emma Mccormack 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 47.59 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
347Rylee Desharnais 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.31 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
348Rosalie Somerson 7 South Shore Sails 49.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
349Candace Savage 6 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.22 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
350Rosalind Brawn 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 50.56 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
351Abigail Liles 8 Sharks Swim Club 50.70 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
352Juliette Downs 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 51.30 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
353Charlotte Rutledge 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 55.27 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
354Kennedy Gunn 5 High Performance Aqua 58.46 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
355Fiona Frazer 7 Streamline Aquatics 1:01.43 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
356Adeline Peterson 7 Lone Star Swim Team 1:05.24 11/11/23 LSST November O
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application